Illinois Top Times (3A) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from 440y
880 Converted from 880y
# Track Size Venue Conversion
2 Converted from 2 Mile Run
220 Converted from 220y
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Marcellus SO Plainfield North 6.83 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  2 Bridges, Joshua JR Homewood-Flossmoor 6.91 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  3 Anikamadu, Dubem SR Huntley 6.93 Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  4 Safo, Jamal JR Crete-Monee 6.97(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
  4 Stewart, Jermarrion SO Collinsville 6.97 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  6 Rustay, Declan SR Hoffman Estates 6.98(55) Indoor MSL 03/17/18 03/19/18
  7 Lacey, Donovan SO DeKalb 6.99(55) DeKalb Triangular 03/10/18 03/13/18
  8 Biosah, Moses Ikechukwu SR Proviso East 7.00(55) 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  8 Floyd, Grant SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.00 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  10 Rowzee, Cedric JR Wheaton Warrenville South 7.02(55) York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  11 Nuzzo, Bobby SR Mundelein 7.05 Dorothy Dawson Invitatio... 01/06/18 02/25/18
  12 Otochere, Joe SR Romeoville 7.06(55) SPC Indoor Championships 03/17/18 03/17/18
  12 Adeyiga, Jesuseun JR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.06 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  12 Mcgoy, Deonte JR Alton 7.06 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/17/18
  15 Turner, Kaden SO Bloom Twp. 7.07 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  16 Jackson, Peerless SR Thornwood 7.08 University High School I... 03/03/18
  16 Mooney, Eric SR Huntley 7.08 Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  18 Jenkins Hicks, Dequan JR Oswego 7.09(55) SPC Boys Conference Cham... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  18 Petty, Tre'Von SR Waubonsie Valley 7.09(55) Plainfield South Invite ... 02/17/18 03/12/18
  18 Thormo, Jason JR Grant 7.09(55) 2018 NLCC Indoor Champio... 03/08/18 03/09/18
  18 Brown, Earlie JR Alton 7.09 2018 Jacksonville HS Ind... 03/02/18
  22 Afrifa, Nana SO Plainfield East 7.10(55) SPC Indoor Conference 03/17/18 03/17/18
  22 Bujarski, Tristan SR DeKalb 7.10(55) Panther Invite 03/02/18 03/04/18
  22 Gascon, Myles SR Neuqua Valley 7.10 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  25 Zydlo, Joe SR Glenbard West 7.11(55) WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  25 Torok, Jackson SR Yorkville 7.11 NIBXII Conference 03/17/18 03/18/18
  27 Benson, Jalon SO Harlem 7.12 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  28 Williamson, Gregory JR Proviso West 7.13(55) proviso west boys meet 03/09/18 03/11/18
  29 Lawrence, Will JR Crystal Lake South 7.14(55) Antioch Invitational 02/23/18 03/12/18
  29 Aninagyei-Bonsu, Melvin SR Huntley 7.14 Huntley Boys Indoor 02/23/18 03/05/18
  29 Lindhe, Stephan SR Guilford 7.14 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  32 Coughlin, Blake SR Plainfield East 7.15(55) Plainfield South Invite 02/17/18 02/24/18
  33 Clark, Jasean JR Bloom Twp. 7.16(55) Track Madness Invitation... 02/24/18
  33 Klein, Deandre SR York 7.16(55) 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  33 Ellis, Marcell SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.16 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  33 Passarelli, Antonio SO Huntley 7.16 HF Boys ABC Indoor 03/02/18 03/05/18
  33 Strickland, Loren SR Jacobs 7.16 FVC Championships 03/13/18 03/14/18
  33 Williams, Quemarii JR Danville 7.16 Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  39 Sudduth, Logan SR Yorkville 7.17(55) Plainfield South Boys In... 03/10/18 03/18/18
  39 Ellis, Marshall FR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.17 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  41 Todd, Jacob JR South Elgin 7.18(55) WW South vs Glenbard Wes... 03/08/18 03/12/18
  41 Keenan, Mason SR Lincoln-Way East 7.18 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  43 Marsh, Jovan FR Marist 7.20 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  43 Snell, Sam SR Stagg 7.20 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  45 Lockett, Desmond SR South Elgin 7.22(55) WW South vs Glenbard Wes... 03/08/18 03/12/18
  45 Marcus, Jacob JR Hinsdale South 7.22(55) 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  45 Schuster, Colin SR Minooka 7.22(55) Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  45 Burns, Malcolm JR Collinsville 7.22 Triad Indoor Invite 02/17/18 02/18/18
  45 Ellis, James SR Bloomington 7.22 Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  45 Ellis, Justin JR Lincoln-Way Central 7.22 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Marcellus SO Plainfield North 22.01 Charger Invite 03/03/18 03/18/18
  2 Bridges, Joshua JR Homewood-Flossmoor 22.30 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  3 Rustay, Declan SR Hoffman Estates 22.31 Indoor MSL 03/17/18 03/19/18
  4 Adams, Brandon SR Minooka 22.39 Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  5 Anikamadu, Dubem SR Huntley 22.58 # Kentucky High School Inv... 02/17/18 03/05/18
  6 Rowzee, Cedric JR Wheaton Warrenville South 22.63 INDOOR DVC CHAMPIONSHIPS 03/16/18 03/17/18
  7 McCarthy, Conor SR Lockport Township 22.68 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  8 Stewart, Jermarrion SO Collinsville 22.80 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  8 Thormo, Jason JR Grant 22.80 2018 NLCC Indoor Champio... 03/08/18 03/09/18
  10 Sawyer, Cortez SR Zion-Benton 22.84 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  11 Miller, Jason SO Dundee-Crown 22.89 Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  12 Amerson, Micah SR Normal West 22.90 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/24/18
  13 Safo, Jamal JR Crete-Monee 22.91 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
  14 Snell, Sam SR Stagg 22.99 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  15 Vilarreal, Richard FR Bolingbrook 23.03 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  16 Ellis, Marshall FR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.04 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  17 Bickel, John SO Andrew 23.05 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  18 Torok, Jackson SR Yorkville 23.07 NIBXII Conference 03/17/18 03/18/18
  19 Bruce, Joshua JR Oswego East 23.08 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
  19 Chaltin, Brendan SR York 23.08 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  21 West, Franky SR Normal 23.15 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  22 Zydlo, Joe SR Glenbard West 23.16 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  23 Lindhe, Stephan SR Guilford 23.18 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  24 Jackson, Jaden SR Fremd 23.21 York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  24 Otochere, Joe SR Romeoville 23.21 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
  24 Registe, Brian SR Plainfield North 23.21 Charger Invite 03/03/18 03/18/18
  27 Klein, Deandre SR York 23.24 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  28 Todd, Jacob JR South Elgin 23.25 Upstate Eight conference... 03/16/18 03/18/18
  29 Anderson, Jalen JR Hononegah 23.29 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  30 Lorenzo, Nicco SR McHenry 23.30 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  30 Young, Dontavius SO Jefferson 23.30 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  32 Walters, Brandon SR Bolingbrook 23.31 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  33 Mitchell, Jonathan SR Oak Park-River Forest 23.40 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  33 Skokna, Luke JR Hinsdale Central 23.40 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  35 Eison, Jaylin SO Plainfield South 23.41 Charger Invite 03/03/18 03/11/18
  35 Gerenstein, Kellyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.41 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  35 Williams, Kamrin JR Bloom Twp. 23.41 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  38 Henderson, Fred JR Moline 23.42 University High School I... 03/03/18
  38 Kocanda, Reese SR Plainfield South 23.42 Charger Invite 03/03/18 03/11/18
  40 Dulaney, Larry SR Thornwood 23.43 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  40 Konopka, Ben SR Fremd 23.43 York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  40 Michelin, Sacrad SO Evanston Township 23.43 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  43 Becker, Dylan JR Dundee-Crown 23.45 Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  44 Lowder, JT JR Oak Park-River Forest 23.46 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  45 Williams, Quemarii JR Danville 23.47 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  46 Rice, Jaylan SR Gurnee Warren 23.48 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  47 Kiley, Connor SR Hoffman Estates 23.51 Indoor MSL 03/17/18 03/19/18
  48 Aninagyei-Bonsu, Melvin SR Huntley 23.52 Huntley Boys Indoor 02/23/18 03/05/18
  49 Smith, Michael JR Grant 23.54 2018 NLCC Indoor Champio... 03/08/18 03/09/18
  49 Tepper, Zach JR Huntley 23.54 Huntley Boys Last Chance 03/17/18 03/18/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Adams, Brandon SR Minooka 49.99 # Arkansas High School Inv... 01/13/18 03/07/18
  2 Williams, Quemarii JR Danville 50.41 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  3 Thormo, Jason JR Grant 50.47 2018 NLCC Indoor Champio... 03/08/18 03/09/18
  4 Rustay, Declan SR Hoffman Estates 50.54 Indoor MSL 03/17/18 03/19/18
  5 Hall, Phillip SR Danville 50.84 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  6 Rooks, Dontae SR Joliet West 50.97 SPC Indoor conference 03/17/18 03/18/18
  7 Anikamadu, Dubem SR Huntley 50.99 Huntley Boys Last Chance 03/17/18 03/18/18
  8 Sykes, Nathan SR Oak Park-River Forest 51.08 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  9 Smith, Michael JR Grant 51.28 Huntley Boys Last Chance... 03/17/18 03/19/18
  10 Zubak, Joe SR Wheaton Warrenville South 51.30 INDOOR DVC CHAMPIONSHIPS 03/16/18 03/17/18
  11 Roberson, Tyler SR Homewood-Flossmoor 51.43 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  12 Turner, Brendan SO Bolingbrook 51.44 University High School I... 03/03/18
  13 Bruce, Joshua JR Oswego East 51.45 University High School I... 03/03/18
  14 Gonzalez, Tyler JR Vernon Hills 51.48 ACHS Indoor T&F Meet 02/23/18 02/26/18
  15 Skokna, Luke JR Hinsdale Central 51.49 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  16 Alvarez, Richard SO Payton Prep 51.54 Gazelle Sports Elite Mee... 01/06/18 02/19/18
  17 Wiggins, Mario SR Payton Prep 51.59 U-High Midway Miles #1 02/23/18 03/09/18
  18 McMichael, Williams SR Evanston Township 51.66 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  19 Brown, Dalen JR Oswego 51.79 SPC Boys Conference Cham... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  20 Michelin, Julion JR Evanston Township 51.81 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  21 Cayet, Bobby JR Grant 51.83 2018 NLCC Indoor Champio... 03/08/18 03/09/18
  22 Biosah, Moses Ikechukwu SR Proviso East 51.84 # 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  23 Larson, Kai SR Neuqua Valley 51.85 York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  24 Kiley, Connor SR Hoffman Estates 52.01 Jerry Lowe Invite @ Rock... 02/03/18 03/19/18
  25 Cummings, Kelvin SR Alton 52.05 2018 Jacksonville HS Ind... 03/02/18
  26 Giddie, Kaizer SR Plainfield South 52.08 Plainfield South Invite ... 03/10/18 03/11/18
  27 Young, Elihu SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 52.10 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/15/18
  28 Marchbanks, Matthew SR Payton Prep 52.12 U-High Midway Miles #1 02/23/18 03/09/18
  29 Capezio, Anthony JR Plainfield North 52.13 SPC Indoor 03/17/18 03/18/18
  30 Ferguson , Brian SO Marist 52.25 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  31 Snell, Sam SR Stagg 52.26 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  32 Schweitzer, Trent SR Wheaton Warrenville South 52.28 DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/18 03/17/18
  33 Butler, Elijah SR Shepard 52.35 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/15/18
  34 Clemon, Davell JR Homewood-Flossmoor 52.36 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  35 Vizgirda, Griffin SR Lyons 52.42 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  36 Phillips, Luke SR Loyola Academy 52.55 CCL Indoor 03/17/18 03/19/18
  37 Arroyo, Aaron SR Minooka 52.65 Coach DiDomenico Invitat... 03/02/18 03/07/18
  38 Arquines, Jayden SO Hinsdale South 52.66 Coach DiDomenico Invite 03/02/18 03/18/18
  39 Cleary, Michael SR Normal West 52.71 Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  39 Martin, Gordon SR Bolingbrook 52.71 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  41 Cecil, Briggs JR Wheaton North 52.78 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  42 Crosby, Derrick SR Proviso West 52.81 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  43 Lawson, Geremiah JR Plainfield Central 52.85 SPC Indoor Conference Ch... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  44 Assil, Sammy JR Crete-Monee 52.86 Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/10/18
  45 Ramos, Hector SO Minooka 52.87 Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  46 Askins, Katrell SO Proviso West 52.91 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  47 Tomczak, Jake JR Lincoln-Way East 52.94 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  48 Kocanda, Reese SR Plainfield South 53.03 Plainfield South Invite ... 03/10/18 03/11/18
  49 Rittenbacher, Nate SR Lincoln-Way Central 53.07 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  50 Armand, Xavier JR Lyons 53.08 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Romano, Franky SR Edwardsville 1:57.05 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  2 Benes, Cameron SR Glenbard West 1:57.35 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  3 Simon, Joey SR Wheaton North 1:57.40 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  4 Lockerby, Brendan SR Downers North 1:57.41 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  5 Jensen, Grant JR Prairie Ridge 1:57.89 FVC Boys Indoor Meet 03/13/18 03/14/18
  6 Harders, Charles SR Lyons 1:57.91 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/19/18
  7 Hall, Phillip SR Danville 1:57.98 Charger Invitational 03/03/18 03/14/18
  8 Dunn, Tyler SR Normal West 1:58.53 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/24/18
  9 York, Wes SR Waubonsie Valley 1:58.56 Indoor DuPage Valley Con... 03/16/18 03/17/18
  10 Keene, Stewart SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:58.60 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  11 Swanson, Adam JR Dundee-Crown 1:58.61 Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  12 Bode, Jackson SR York 1:58.76 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  13 Foley, Kyle SR Glenbrook North 1:59.09 First to the Finish Char... 03/03/18 03/11/18
  14 Conroy, Jadon JR Huntley 1:59.26 Huntley Boys Last Chance 03/17/18 03/18/18
  15 Singer, Logan SR Evanston Township 1:59.44 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  16 Birkmeier, Ryan SR Downers North 1:59.45 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  17 Simek, Chris JR Huntley 1:59.47 Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  18 Davis, Sincere SR Danville 1:59.50 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  19 Havis, Cassius SO Alton 1:59.56 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  20 English, Joshua SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:59.79 HF Boys 3/6 Indoor Meet 03/06/18 03/14/18
  21 Barajas, Alvaro SR Argo 1:59.81 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/15/18
  22 O'Connell, Sean SR Hinsdale Central 1:59.93 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  23 Schafer, Charles SR Metea Valley 2:00.08 DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/18 03/18/18
  24 Prior, Ethan SR Plainfield North 2:00.20 SPC Indoor 03/17/18 03/18/18
  25 Cumberland, Neil SR Hinsdale Central 2:00.37 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  26 Musich, Cade SR Lockport Township 2:00.56 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  27 Morgan, Mark SR York 2:00.80 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  28 Wheat, Amitai SR Bloom Twp. 2:00.82 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  29 Garcia, Jonah SO Rockford Auburn 2:00.91 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  30 Pedersen, Nick SR Plainfield East 2:01.01 SPC Indoor Conference 03/17/18 03/17/18
  31 Hoffman, Jason SO Minooka 2:01.05 Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  32 Cummings, Kelvin SR Alton 2:01.06 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  33 Phillips, Luke SR Loyola Academy 2:01.30 CCL Indoor 03/17/18 03/19/18
  34 McIntyre, Riley SR Plainfield Central 2:01.33 SPC Indoor Conference Ch... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  35 Baker, Ethan JR Prairie Ridge 2:01.34 FVC Boys Indoor Meet 03/13/18 03/18/18
  36 Gille, Michael SR Harlem 2:01.40 Byron invite 03/17/18 03/18/18
  37 Wade, Timmy JR Plainfield South 2:01.43 Charger Invite 03/03/18 03/11/18
  38 Sullivan, Dana JR Glenbrook North 2:01.48 CSL North Boys Indoor Co... 03/16/18 03/17/18
  39 Paramo, Omar SR Plainfield North 2:01.49 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  40 Gancarczyk, Jonathan SR Plainfield East 2:01.53 SPC Indoor Conference 03/17/18 03/17/18
  41 Hutchinson, Zak SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:01.61 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/15/18
  42 Marchbanks, Matthew SR Payton Prep 2:01.66 UW-Whitewater Nelson Dan... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  43 Getty, Dakota SR Neuqua Valley 2:01.68 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  44 Bombacino, Tyler SR Neuqua Valley 2:01.71 York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  45 Parduhn, Mike JR Mundelein 2:01.96 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  46 MacGregor, Sean SR York 2:02.05 York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  47 Montague, Chad SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:02.21 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/15/18
  48 Hill, Alec JR Hinsdale Central 2:02.24 York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  49 Struckman, Ryan SR New Trier 2:02.25 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/16/18
  50 Holland, Brian JR Gurnee Warren 2:02.32 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kinne, Zachary JR Neuqua Valley 4:15.47 York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  2 Maison, Sean JR Wheaton Warrenville South 4:18.98 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/12/18
  3 O'Connell, Sean SR Hinsdale Central 4:19.46 York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  4 Albrecht, Zach JR Jacobs 4:19.82 FVC Championships 03/13/18 03/14/18
  5 Kennedy, Ryan SR Neuqua Valley 4:19.99 York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  6 Harders, Charles SR Lyons 4:20.15(1) 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  7 Siuda, Edwin JR Downers South 4:20.37 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/18/18
  8 Conroy, Jadon JR Huntley 4:21.42 Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  9 Cavan, Rory JR Glenbard West 4:21.55 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  10 Tam, Alex SR Libertyville 4:22.09 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  11 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Granite City 4:22.94 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  12 Ridderhoff, Jacob SR Downers North 4:23.14 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  13 Vietzen, Matt SR Oak Park-River Forest 4:23.65(1) 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  14 Gudinavicius, Rokas SR Metea Valley 4:23.69 DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/18 03/18/18
  15 Maison, Scott JR Wheaton Warrenville South 4:23.70 DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/18 03/17/18
  16 Smith, Charlie SO Antioch 4:23.86 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  17 Bombacino, Tyler SR Neuqua Valley 4:24.53 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  18 Rivera, Sam JR Young 4:24.64 University High Midway M... 03/02/18 03/12/18
  19 Minsky, Eli SR Grayslake Central 4:25.19 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  20 Mendez, Clayton SR Young 4:25.47(1) 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  21 Garcia, Marcos SR Waukegan 4:25.74 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  22 Johnson, Alex SR Neuqua Valley 4:25.86 York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  23 Eckels, Evan SR Palatine 4:25.89 MSL Championship 03/17/18 03/19/18
  24 Gardner, Brett SO Lincoln-Way East 4:26.01 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  25 Hill, Alec JR Hinsdale Central 4:26.16(1) 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  26 Richtman, Matt SR Kaneland 4:26.22 NIBXII Indoors 03/17/18 03/18/18
  27 Ghosh, Akhil SR Downers South 4:26.23 # 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  28 Christensen, Miles SR Downers North 4:26.89(1) 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  29 Yandel, Colin SR Hinsdale Central 4:26.94 York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  30 Maton, Dathan JR Glenwood 4:26.98 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/10/18
  31 Blanco, Matt SR Oswego East 4:27.05 University High School I... 03/03/18
  32 MARKS, RILEY JR DeKalb 4:27.17 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/12/18
  33 Becker, Jack SR Crystal Lake South 4:27.24 Antioch Invitational 02/23/18 03/01/18
  34 Haffner, Brett SR Hinsdale South 4:27.49 Coach DiDomenico 03/02/18 03/11/18
  35 Madiol, Michael JR Neuqua Valley 4:28.41 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  36 Paramo, Omar SR Plainfield North 4:28.94 HT PN Track Invite 03/10/18 03/18/18
  37 Englert, Andrew JR Lincoln-Way Central 4:29.00 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/15/18
  38 Cozine, Nate SR Prospect 4:29.30 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  39 Methner, Josh SO Hersey 4:29.35 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  40 Kusak, Matt JR Hinsdale Central 4:29.41 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  41 Kern, Ethan SO York 4:29.58 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  42 MacGregor, Sean SR York 4:29.73 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  43 Kreis, Jared SO Lincoln-Way Central 4:29.79 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/15/18
  44 Birkmeier, Ryan SR Downers North 4:29.85 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  45 Prenzler, Roland JR Edwardsville 4:29.86 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  46 Calderon, Nico JR Sandburg 4:29.87 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  47 Laurie, Fitz SR Highland Park 4:29.99 Antioch Invite 02/23/18 02/26/18
  48 Prior, Ethan SR Plainfield North 4:30.00 PN Track Invite 03/10/18 03/18/18
  49 Costello, Colin JR Lyons 4:30.11 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  50 Davis, Sincere SR Danville 4:30.25 Charger Invitational 03/03/18 03/14/18
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kinne, Zachary JR Neuqua Valley 9:09.74 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  2 Jacobs, Dylan SR Sandburg 9:16.01 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  3 Cushing, Tyler SO Bolingbrook 9:21.23 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  4 Gardner, Brett SO Lincoln-Way East 9:22.27 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  5 Christensen, Miles SR Downers North 9:24.60 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  6 Blanco, Matt SR Oswego East 9:24.62 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/12/18
  7 Brady, Tom JR Maine South 9:26.56 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  7 Mendez, Clayton SR Young 9:26.56 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  9 Moody, Steven JR Glenbard West 9:27.56 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  10 Richtman, Matt SR Kaneland 9:27.84 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/13/18
  11 Becker, Jack SR Crystal Lake South 9:28.28 FVC Indoor Championship 03/13/18 03/14/18
  12 Kennedy, Ryan SR Neuqua Valley 9:28.50 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  13 Ghosh, Akhil SR Downers South 9:28.67 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/18/18
  14 Perreault, Conor SR Niles North 9:29.95 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/16/18
  15 O'Connell, Sean SR Hinsdale Central 9:31.17 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  16 Roberts, Jack JR Downers North 9:32.42 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  17 Pipilas, Stephen SR Downers South 9:32.49 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  18 Stevenson, Tim SR York 9:32.92 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  19 Ginn, Sean SR Lake Zurich 9:35.89 Huntley Last Chance Meet 03/17/18 03/19/18
  20 Wetzel, Charlie SO Normal West 9:36.30 Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  21 Yandel, Colin SR Hinsdale Central 9:37.03 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  22 Chudzik, Nick SR Downers North 9:37.68 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  23 Prenzler, Roland JR Edwardsville 9:37.87 Charger Invitational 03/03/18 03/19/18
  24 Pilat, Andrew SR McHenry 9:37.93 FVC Boys Indoor Meet 03/13/18 03/14/18
  24 Siuda, Edwin JR Downers South 9:37.93 # 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  26 St. Clair, Robert JR Mundelein 9:39.45 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  27 Doud, Nick JR Bloomington 9:39.59 First To The Finish Inv. 03/03/18 03/04/18
  28 Paramo, Omar SR Plainfield North 9:39.83 SPC Indoor 03/17/18 03/18/18
  29 Kluckhohn, Jacob SO Wheaton Warrenville South 9:40.07(2) York Invitational 03/02/18 03/17/18
  30 MacGregor, Sean SR York 9:41.01 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  31 Haffner, Brett SR Hinsdale South 9:41.66 # 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  32 Garcia, Marcos SR Waukegan 9:41.81 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  33 Maison, Scott JR Wheaton Warrenville South 9:42.03 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  34 Johnson, Alex SR Neuqua Valley 9:42.24 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  35 McGuire, Cedric SR Waubonsie Valley 9:44.11 Indoor DuPage Valley Con... 03/16/18 03/17/18
  36 Adesso, Cole SR St. Charles East 9:44.41 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  37 Nelson, Brandon SR Oswego 9:44.52 SPC Boys conference Cham... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  38 Zydek, Connor JR Wheaton North 9:44.95 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  39 Liking, Bob SO St. Charles East 9:45.29 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  40 Nevins, Charlie JR Young 9:45.30 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  41 Luell, Collin SR Zion-Benton 9:45.78 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  42 Trattner, Nick JR Naperville North 9:46.27 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  43 Geisler, Ian SO Huntley 9:46.30 Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  44 Lennon, Eddie JR Rolling Meadows 9:48.28 Proviso West 6 team meet 03/02/18 03/12/18
  45 Manolakes, Luke SO Centennial 9:49.45 Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  46 Schmitt, Nathan SO Lake Forest 9:51.03 Nelson-Daniels Classic 03/17/18 03/18/18
  47 Roe, Jeremy JR Huntley 9:51.16 Huntley Boys Last Chance 03/17/18 03/18/18
  48 Bonfiglio, Ryan JR Lyons 9:51.30 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  49 Goesch, Jonathan JR Plainfield Central 9:51.59 SPC Indoor Conference Ch... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  50 Kreis, Jared SO Lincoln-Way Central 9:51.74 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Turner, Donovan JR Neuqua Valley 8.21 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  2 Lowder, JT JR Oak Park-River Forest 8.26(55) WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  3 Lewis-Banks, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.28 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  4 Cameron, Victor JR Crete-Monee 8.33(55) 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
  5 Frankenreider, Peyton SR Yorkville 8.38 NIBXII Conference 03/17/18 03/18/18
  5 Treadwell, Tyrone SR Springfield 8.38 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/24/18
  7 Konopka, Ben SR Fremd 8.42(55) York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  7 Yen, Albert SR New Trier 8.42(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/16/18
  9 Bolas, Lukas SR Huntley 8.45 Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  10 Lazzara, Carmelo SR Hinsdale South 8.46(55) 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  11 McClain, Zach JR Lyons 8.48(55) WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  12 Colbert, Ivan SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.49(55) SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/15/18
  13 Spells, Mychah SO Andrew 8.50(55) Lockport High School Tri... 03/10/18 03/10/18
  14 Smith, Martin SR Marist 8.51 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  15 Neer, John SO Downers South 8.52(55) 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  16 Maegdlin-Ferguson, Jermaine SR Jacobs 8.54 FVC Championships 03/13/18 03/14/18
  17 Myers, Justin SR Minooka 8.55(55) Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  17 Carter, Nieko SR Shepard 8.55 HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet 02/17/18 02/22/18
  19 Szylak, Tim JR Rolling Meadows 8.57 Huntley Invite 02/23/18 02/25/18
  20 Leonard, Koren JR Oak Park-River Forest 8.58(55) WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  21 Williams, Robert JR Springfield 8.59 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/17/18
  22 Burke, Kyle JR Plainfield North 8.60(55) SPC Indoor 03/17/18 03/18/18
  22 Rodriguez, PJ SR Hoffman Estates 8.60(55) York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  24 Brown, Brian JR Maine South 8.62(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/16/18
  24 Bumpers, Jonathan SR Alton 8.62 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  26 Holland, Ray JR Lockport Township 8.64 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  27 Olatunde, Kunmi SR Bolingbrook 8.65 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  27 Williams, Daylin SO Homewood-Flossmoor 8.65 3/6 HF Indoor Meet 03/06/18 03/19/18
  29 Gould, Drew SR Kaneland 8.66 NIBXII Indoors 03/17/18 03/19/18
  30 Ritzenthaler, Declan SR Loyola Academy 8.67 CCL Indoor 03/17/18 03/19/18
  31 Devenuto, Danny SR Plainfield North 8.68(55) SPC Indoor 03/17/18 03/18/18
  32 Olokun, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.69 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  33 Zubak, Joe SR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.70(55) DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/18 03/19/18
  33 Matthews, Trey SR Normal West 8.70 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/24/18
  35 Babbington, Alex JR Plainfield East 8.71(55) SPC Indoor Conference 03/17/18 03/17/18
  35 Jackson, Jaden SR Fremd 8.71(55) York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  37 Lagunas, Jose SR Downers South 8.72(55) 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  37 Meyer, Jack SO Downers South 8.72(55) 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  37 Ribaudo, Mike SR Maine South 8.72(55) Ron Campbell Invitationa... 03/02/18
  40 Ruth, Ethan JR Hinsdale Central 8.74(55) WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  41 Seebeck, Jerome SR Payton Prep 8.75(55) UW-Whitewater Nelson Dan... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  42 Caldwell, Kwesi SO Oswego East 8.76(55) SPC Indoor Championships 03/17/18 03/18/18
  42 Walker, Terry JR Alton 8.76 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/17/18
  44 Ngo, Nick JR Harlem 8.77 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  45 Stoll, Ian SR Kaneland 8.78(55) Coach DiDomenico Invite 03/02/18 03/06/18
  45 Freese, Jacob SR Lockport Township 8.78 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  45 Surheyao, Eldrick SO Centennial 8.78 Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  48 Burge, Daytwone SR Romeoville 8.80(55) SPC Indoor Championships 03/17/18 03/18/18
  49 Bucci, Chris SR Wheaton North 8.81(55) 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  50 James, Josh JR Wheaton North 8.82(55) 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Homewood-Flossmoor 1:30.25 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  2 Crete-Monee 1:31.37 Huntley Last Chance 03/17/18 03/18/18
  3 Plainfield North 1:31.43 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  4 Lockport Township 1:32.58 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  5 Minooka 1:32.88 Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/07/18
  6 Bolingbrook 1:32.96 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/08/18
  7 Plainfield East 1:33.13 SPC Indoor Conference 03/17/18 03/17/18
  8 Normal West 1:33.33 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/24/18
  9 Huntley 1:33.34 Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  10 Alton 1:33.48 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  11 McHenry 1:33.50 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  12 Metea Valley 1:33.54 DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/18 03/18/18
  13 Yorkville 1:33.69 NIBXII Conference 03/17/18 03/18/18
  14 Proviso West 1:33.78 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  15 Belleville West 1:33.84 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  16 Plainfield South 1:33.91 Downers South Relays 03/05/18 03/11/18
  17 York 1:33.94 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  17 Oak Park-River Forest 1:33.94 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  19 Proviso East 1:33.98 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  20 Dundee-Crown 1:34.06 Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  21 Wheaton Warrenville South 1:34.10 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  22 Bloom Twp. 1:34.21 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  23 Glenbard West 1:34.51 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  24 Grant 1:34.62 Huntley Boys Invite 02/23/18 03/05/18
  25 Evanston Township 1:34.73 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  25 Joliet West 1:34.73 SPC Indoor 03/17/18 03/19/18
  27 Hinsdale South 1:34.87 # 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  28 Bloomington 1:35.06 Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  28 Thornton Fractional South 1:35.06 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  28 Shepard 1:35.06 Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/08/18
  31 Romeoville 1:35.43 Downers Grove South Rela... 03/05/18 03/08/18
  32 Oswego 1:35.57 SPC Boys conference Cham... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  33 Hoffman Estates 1:35.59 Indoor MSL 03/17/18 03/19/18
  34 Lane Tech 1:35.61 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  35 Zion-Benton 1:35.65 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  36 Rolling Meadows 1:36.00 MSL INDOOR CONF. MEET 03/18/18 03/19/18
  37 Centennial 1:36.10 FTTF Charger Invite 03/03/18 03/06/18
  38 Wheaton North 1:36.13 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  39 Rockford East 1:36.22 Neuman Invitational 03/02/18 03/08/18
  40 Harlem 1:36.43 Auburn Invite Auburn H.S... 02/17/18 02/28/18
  41 Sandburg 1:36.46 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  41 Neuqua Valley 1:36.46 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  43 Prospect 1:36.60 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  44 Collinsville 1:36.77 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  45 Normal 1:36.78 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  46 Crystal Lake South 1:37.05 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  47 Grayslake Central 1:37.09 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  48 South Elgin 1:37.15 WW South vs Glenbard Wes... 03/08/18 03/12/18
  49 Springfield 1:37.24 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/17/18
  50 Lincoln-Way East 1:37.25 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minooka 3:24.62 Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/07/18
  2 Proviso East 3:27.27 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  3 Glenbrook North 3:27.75 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/11/18
  4 Danville 3:27.90 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  5 Homewood-Flossmoor 3:27.91 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  6 Grant 3:27.95 Huntley Boys Last Chance... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  7 Crete-Monee 3:29.24 Huntley Last Chance 03/17/18 03/18/18
  8 Lockport Township 3:29.46 Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/06/18
  9 Payton Prep 3:30.41 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/03/18 02/19/18
  10 Bloom Twp. 3:31.06 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  10 Lyons 3:31.06 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  12 Bolingbrook 3:31.41 University High School I... 03/03/18
  13 Evanston Township 3:31.64 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  14 Plainfield South 3:31.91 Downers South Relays 03/05/18 03/11/18
  15 Wheaton North 3:32.60 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  16 Joliet West 3:32.62 SPC Indoor Conference 03/17/18 03/18/18
  17 Glenbard West 3:32.81 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  18 Oak Park-River Forest 3:33.08 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  19 Plainfield North 3:33.29 SPC Indoor 03/17/18 03/18/18
  20 Edwardsville 3:33.53 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  21 Belleville West 3:34.17 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  22 Sandburg 3:34.22 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  23 Wheaton Warrenville South 3:34.24 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  24 Metea Valley 3:34.43 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/12/18
  25 Zion-Benton 3:34.63 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  26 Alton 3:35.35 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/17/18
  27 Lincoln-Way Central 3:35.82 HF Quad 03/06/18 03/17/18
  28 Bloomington 3:36.19 Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  29 Proviso West 3:36.25 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  29 Jacobs 3:36.25 FVC Championships 03/13/18 03/14/18
  31 Shepard 3:36.29 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  32 Lane Tech 3:36.33 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  33 Stagg 3:36.46 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  34 Neuqua Valley 3:36.62 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  35 Normal West 3:36.63 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/24/18
  36 Rockford East 3:36.68 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  37 Gurnee Warren 3:36.90 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  38 Hinsdale South 3:37.03 Mustang relays 03/05/18 03/16/18
  39 New Trier 3:37.04 Dan Phillips Relays 2018 03/09/18
  40 Hoffman Estates 3:37.31 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  41 York 3:37.34 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  42 Kaneland 3:37.61 Coach DiDomenico Invite 03/05/18 03/06/18
  43 Hinsdale Central 3:38.08 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  44 Lincoln-Way East 3:38.13 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  45 Rolling Meadows 3:38.23 MSL INDOOR CONF. MEET 03/18/18 03/19/18
  46 Hononegah 3:39.38 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  47 West Chicago 3:39.76 2018 4th Annual Valentin... 02/10/18
  48 Oswego 3:39.80 First to the Finish Char... 03/03/18 03/05/18
  49 Harlem 3:40.15 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  50 Mundelein 3:40.44 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glenbrook North 7:58.79 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/11/18
  2 Metea Valley 8:01.97 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/12/18
  3 Young 8:06.31 DGS Relays 03/05/18 03/13/18
  4 Danville 8:06.36 Charger Invitational 03/03/18 03/14/18
  5 Mundelein 8:08.07 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  6 Jacobs 8:09.67 FVC Championships 03/13/18 03/14/18
  7 Downers South 8:10.15 Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/18/18
  8 Plainfield North 8:13.53 Charger Invite 03/03/18 03/18/18
  9 Oak Park-River Forest 8:13.58 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  10 Lincoln-Way Central 8:13.66 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  11 Downers North 8:13.68 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  12 York 8:14.13 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  13 Naperville Central 8:15.82 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  14 DeKalb 8:15.90 NIB Indoor conference 03/17/18 03/18/18
  15 Minooka 8:16.16 Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/07/18
  16 Glenbard West 8:16.92 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  17 Evanston Township 8:17.16 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  18 Sandburg 8:17.96 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  19 Palatine 8:18.13 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  20 Hersey 8:20.32 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  21 Oswego East 8:21.69 SPC Indoor Championships 03/17/18 03/18/18
  22 Aurora West 8:21.90 DGS Relays @NCC 03/05/18 03/08/18
  23 Prospect 8:22.43 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  24 Hinsdale Central 8:22.89 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  25 Plainfield East 8:23.19 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/06/18
  26 Lyons 8:23.92 WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  26 Oswego 8:23.92 First to the Finish Char... 03/03/18 03/05/18
  28 Yorkville 8:24.08 NIBXII Conference 03/17/18 03/18/18
  29 Kaneland 8:24.62 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/06/18
  30 Glenwood 8:25.03 2018 Jacksonville HS Ind... 03/02/18
  31 Hononegah 8:25.28 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  32 Plainfield South 8:26.23 Downers South Relays 03/05/18 03/11/18
  33 Lincoln-Way East 8:28.17 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  34 Normal West 8:30.52 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/17/18
  35 Gurnee Warren 8:30.83 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  36 Harlem 8:30.84 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  37 Belvidere North 8:31.14 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  38 Centennial 8:32.12 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/17/18
  39 Dundee-Crown 8:32.32 Antioch Indoor Track & F... 02/23/18 02/25/18
  40 Bloom Twp. 8:33.11 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  41 Niles West 8:34.45 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/16/18
  42 Niles North 8:34.53 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/16/18
  43 Prairie Ridge 8:34.83 2018 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/17/18
  44 Lakes 8:34.84 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  45 Wheaton Warrenville South 8:36.49 York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  46 Homewood-Flossmoor 8:37.02 SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  47 Bolingbrook 8:38.27 DGS Relays 03/05/18 03/14/18
  48 Belleville West 8:38.54 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  49 Belleville East 8:39.04 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  50 New Trier 8:39.54 Paul Swanson Relays 02/23/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Baldwin, Stefan JR Crete-Monee 6' 6" 1.98m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
  2 Babbington, Alex JR Plainfield East 6' 6" 1.98m SPC Indoor Conference 03/17/18 03/17/18
  3 Mohr, Maki SR McHenry 6' 5" 1.95m Huntley Last Chance 03/17/18 03/19/18
  4 Cherian, John SR Niles West 6' 4" 1.93m Paul Swanson Relays 02/23/18
  4 Gutierrez, Sebastian SR Belvidere North 6' 4" 1.93m NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  4 Lewis, Cole SR Homewood-Flossmoor 6' 4" 1.93m ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  4 Massey, Frank SR Bloom Twp. 6' 4" 1.93m 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  4 Oliver, Aiden SO Normal 6' 4" 1.93m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/24/18
  4 Shafis, Michael JR Prospect 6' 4" 1.93m 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  4 Ware, Solomon SR Thornton Fractional South 6' 4" 1.93m 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  4 Williams, Keylen JR Oswego East 6' 4" 1.93m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
  12 Dunner, Kareem SO Dundee-Crown 6' 4" 1.93m Dundee-Crown Indoor Quad... 03/07/18 03/11/18
  12 Edwards, Landon SR Lake Forest 6' 4" 1.93m @PNTRACK Invitational 03/10/18 03/18/18
  12 Ellis, James SR Bloomington 6' 4" 1.93m First To The Finish Inv. 03/03/18 03/04/18
  12 Halverson, Henry SR Grant 6' 4" 1.93m Joe Scarpino Invitationa... 03/03/18 03/05/18
  12 Lehenbauer, David JR Lemont 6' 4" 1.93m Lemont Quad 02/15/18 02/19/18
  12 Moore, Jon SR Moline 6' 4" 1.93m Galesburg Last Chance In... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  12 Webb, Dylan SR Plainfield North 6' 4" 1.93m SPC Indoor 03/17/18 03/18/18
  19 Bowens, Jalen JR Bloom Twp. 6' 3" 1.90m Track Madness Invitation... 02/24/18
  19 Fitzgerald, Cullen SR Hinsdale Central 6' 3" 1.90m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  19 Nelson, Andrew SR Downers South 6' 3" 1.90m 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  22 Giwa-Osagie, Pryce JR Metea Valley 6' 3" 1.90m Plainfield East Quad 03/01/18 03/04/18
  23 Brak, Monty JR Mundelein 6' 2" 1.87m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  23 Buchanan, Antonio JR Centennial 6' 2" 1.87m Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  23 Cameron, Savon JR Thornton Fractional North 6' 2" 1.87m Track Madness Invitation... 02/24/18
  23 Cameron, Savon JR Thornton Fractional North 6' 2" 1.87m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
  23 Cicciarelli, Robbie SR Lyons 6' 2" 1.87m 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  23 Farrakhan, Ford JR Lincoln-Way East 6' 2" 1.87m ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  23 Watts, Jordan SO Rockford East 6' 2" 1.87m 2018 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/17/18
  23 Williamson, Marcelius JR Moline 6' 2" 1.87m University High School I... 03/03/18
  23 Willis, Peter SR St. Charles North 6' 2" 1.87m York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  32 Brown, Brian JR Maine South 6' 2" 1.87m Maine South tri#2 02/14/18 02/15/18
  33 Hayden, Antonio SR Minooka 6' 2" 1.87m Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  33 Maye, Andy JR McHenry 6' 2" 1.87m Dundee Crown Quad 03/07/18 03/08/18
  35 Poe, Cory SR Oak Park-River Forest 6' 1" 1.85m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  35 Taylor, Justin SR Hinsdale Central 6' 1" 1.85m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  37 Ubeid, Arman SR Glenbrook South 6' 1" 1.85m Glenbrook South 5 Team M... 02/16/18 02/27/18
  38 Armstrong, Brian SR Naperville Central 6' 0" 1.82m 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  38 Baldwin, Sean SR Crete-Monee 6' 0" 1.82m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
  38 Bulwa, Adam JR New Trier 6' 0" 1.82m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/16/18
  38 Garth, Juan SR Collinsville 6' 0" 1.82m 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  38 Gary, Jaylen JR Springfield 6' 0" 1.82m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/24/18
  38 Kowalski, Nathan JR Prospect 6' 0" 1.82m 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  38 LeVassuer, Ben JR Wheaton North 6' 0" 1.82m 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  38 Lillard, Daniel SR Oak Lawn Community 6' 0" 1.82m Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/10/18
  38 Payne, Cameron JR Homewood-Flossmoor 6' 0" 1.82m ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  38 Piekutowski, Nicholas SR Lincoln-Way West 6' 0" 1.82m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  38 Stratman, Korbin SR Quincy 6' 0" 1.82m Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/10/18
  38 Zimmerman, Michael JR Glenbrook South 6' 0" 1.82m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/16/18
  50 Conroy, Porter FR Kaneland 6' 0" 1.82m NIBXII Indoors 03/17/18 03/18/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bradford, Zachery SR Bloomington 18' 0.5" 5.49m New Balance Junior Natio... 03/10/18 03/14/18
  2 Middleton, Jared SR Oswego 15' 6" 4.72m SPC Boys conference Cham... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  3 Ritzenthaler, Declan SR Loyola Academy 15' 0" 4.57m ICOPS 02/25/18 03/19/18
  4 Ogilvie, Matt SR Oswego 14' 6" 4.41m SPC Boys conference Cham... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  4 Paprocki, Thomas SR Lake Park 14' 6" 4.41m Pole Vault Summit 03/03/18 03/12/18
  6 Neville, Blake SR Edwardsville 14' 3" 4.34m 2018 Knight Boys Invitat... 02/17/18
  7 Hill, Brendan JR York 14' 1" 4.29m York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  8 Wilson, Reed JR Normal 14' 0" 4.26m Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  9 Ruettiger, Dominic SR Minooka 14' 0" 4.26m Coach DiDomenico Invitat... 03/02/18 03/07/18
  9 Schweitzer, Max SR McHenry 14' 0" 4.26m Dundee Crown Quad 03/07/18 03/08/18
  9 Wolfe, Malcolm SR Oswego East 14' 0" 4.26m SPC Indoor Championships 03/17/18 03/18/18
  12 Kowal, Noah SR Oak Park-River Forest 13' 9" 4.19m Oak Park Quad 02/17/18 03/14/18
  13 Braglia, Gilbert JR St. Charles North 13' 7" 4.14m York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  13 Sreenan, Johnny SR Oak Park-River Forest 13' 7" 4.14m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  15 Harsted, Ethen SR Ottawa Township 13' 7" 4.14m Gary Elger boys Invitati... 03/14/18 03/15/18
  16 McGill, Liam FR Bloomington 13' 6" 4.11m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/24/18
  17 Evatt, Tanner SR Plainfield Central 13' 6" 4.11m WWS Tri Meet 03/08/18 03/12/18
  17 Sear, Patrick JR Vernon Hills 13' 6" 4.11m ACHS Indoor T&F Meet 02/23/18 02/26/18
  17 Troy, Parker SR Grayslake Central 13' 6" 4.11m NLCC Championship 03/08/18 03/19/18
  20 Cox, Micah JR Lincoln-Way East 13' 0" 3.96m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  20 MacConnachie, Jake JR Wheaton Warrenville South 13' 0" 3.96m York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  20 Macis, Andy SR Plainfield North 13' 0" 3.96m ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  20 Raeshler, Shane SR Lincoln-Way Central 13' 0" 3.96m ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  24 Benner, Michael JR Huntley 13' 0" 3.96m HF Boys ABC Indoor 03/02/18 03/05/18
  24 Erickson, Jacob JR Lincoln-Way Central 13' 0" 3.96m Lockport Invite 02/15/18 03/17/18
  24 Kuss, Dain SR Belvidere North 13' 0" 3.96m Antioch Invitational 02/23/18 03/18/18
  24 Wilk, Grant SR Kaneland 13' 0" 3.96m Coach DiDomenico Invite 03/02/18 03/06/18
  24 Williamson, Aidan SR Vernon Hills 13' 0" 3.96m Maine East Indoor Track ... 03/03/18 03/04/18
  29 Blue, Jacob SR St. Charles North 12' 7" 3.83m York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  29 Bunalas, Joe SR Downers North 12' 7" 3.83m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  29 Dziekan, Matthew SR Neuqua Valley 12' 7" 3.83m York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  29 Gatsos, Christian JR Lyons 12' 7" 3.83m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  33 Cotter, Josh SO Oak Park-River Forest 12' 6" 3.81m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  33 George, Thomas SO Oak Park-River Forest 12' 6" 3.81m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  33 Moore, Andrew SR Hononegah 12' 6" 3.81m 2018 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/10/18
  33 Nepomuceno, Lean SR Bolingbrook 12' 6" 3.81m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  37 Frye, Zach JR Lake Park 12' 6" 3.81m Batavia DiDomenico Invit... 03/02/18 03/19/18
  37 Loughran, Nolan SR Minooka 12' 6" 3.81m Huntley Invitational 02/22/18 03/07/18
  37 Osullivan, Jack SR Kaneland 12' 6" 3.81m NIBXII Indoors 03/17/18 03/18/18
  37 Simonson, Ian SR Rolling Meadows 12' 6" 3.81m Windy City Pole Vault Su... 03/03/18 03/12/18
  37 Vercler, Braden JR Minooka 12' 6" 3.81m Coach DiDomenico Invitat... 03/02/18 03/07/18
  42 Kiefer, Alexander JR Neuqua Valley 12' 1" 3.68m York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  43 Anderson, Colin SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 12' 0" 3.65m 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  43 Barcel, Jack SO St. Charles East 12' 0" 3.65m York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  43 Lopez, Josh JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 12' 0" 3.65m Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/10/18
  43 Paul, Trison SO Belleville East 12' 0" 3.65m 2018 Tiger Indoor Invita... 03/09/18
  47 Fier, Nico JR Antioch 12' 0" 3.65m 2018 NLCC Indoor Champio... 03/08/18 03/10/18
  47 Stapleton, Aden JR Waubonsie Valley 12' 0" 3.65m Champaign Centennial Cha... 03/03/18 03/12/18
  47 Svoboda, Charlie JR Rolling Meadows 12' 0" 3.65m Huntley Invite 02/23/18 02/25/18
  47 Wilde, Ryan SR Deerfield 12' 0" 3.65m Maine East Blue Demon In... 03/03/18 03/05/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Massey, Frank SR Bloom Twp. 23' 10" 7.26m Track Madness Invitation... 02/24/18
  2 Safo, Jamal JR Crete-Monee 23' 7.5" 7.20m Huntley Last Chance 03/17/18 03/18/18
  3 Burruss, EJ SR Homewood-Flossmoor 22' 6.5" 6.87m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  4 McCarthy, Conor SR Lockport Township 22' 3" 6.78m ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  5 Lawson, Geremiah JR Plainfield Central 22' 2.25" 6.76m New Balance Indoor Natio... 03/11/18 03/15/18
  5 Mahoney, Mark SR Deerfield 22' 2.25" 6.76m Jerry Lowe Invite - Aubu... 02/03/18 02/13/18
  7 Keubeng, Bryan SR Plainfield East 22' 2" 6.75m Plainfield South Invite 02/17/18 02/24/18
  8 Carter, Nieko SR Shepard 22' 1" 6.73m ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  9 Baldwin, Stefan JR Crete-Monee 22' 0" 6.70m Huntley Last Chance 03/17/18 03/18/18
  10 Strickland, Loren SR Jacobs 21' 11.5" 6.69m FVC Championships 03/13/18 03/14/18
  11 Barber, Elijah SR Andrew 21' 11" 6.68m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  12 Lowder, JT JR Oak Park-River Forest 21' 11" 6.68m OPRF/LyonsTHS JV Dual 03/02/18 03/18/18
  13 Spejcher, Dan SR Lake Park 21' 9.75" 6.64m Wheaton North Triangular 03/09/18 03/12/18
  14 Becker, Dylan JR Dundee-Crown 21' 9" 6.62m Glenbard East Indoor Qua... 02/16/18 02/25/18
  14 Lambert, Jayden SO Downers South 21' 9" 6.62m York Quad 02/03/18 03/18/18
  16 Anderson, Nolan SO Plainfield North 21' 7.5" 6.59m TrackTown FS City Champi... 03/13/18 03/18/18
  17 Oketona , Ife SR Neuqua Valley 21' 7" 6.57m ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  18 Whitaker, Tristian JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 21' 6" 6.55m Argo Boys Track Quad 3-1... 03/01/18
  19 Watson, Shandell SR Dundee-Crown 21' 4" 6.50m Dundee-Crown Indoor Quad... 03/07/18 03/10/18
  20 Davis, Marshall SR Hoffman Estates 21' 3.75" 6.49m Indoor MSL 03/17/18 03/19/18
  21 Capezio, Anthony JR Plainfield North 21' 3.5" 6.48m SPC Indoor 03/17/18 03/18/18
  21 Thomas, Tremaine SR DeKalb 21' 3.5" 6.48m Panther Invite 03/02/18 03/04/18
  23 Hughes, Kinnard SR Kenwood 21' 3.25" 6.48m Chicago Public League In... 03/18/18 03/18/18
  24 Hunter, Jalen JR Homewood-Flossmoor 21' 3" 6.47m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  24 Mitchell, Jonathan SR Oak Park-River Forest 21' 3" 6.47m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  26 Jones, Xavier SR Romeoville 21' 2.5" 6.46m PN Track Invite 03/10/18 03/11/18
  27 Ervin, Josh SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 21' 2" 6.45m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  27 Reed, Christian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 21' 2" 6.45m ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  29 Reall, Matt JR Crystal Lake South 21' 2" 6.45m FVC Indoor Championship 03/13/18 03/14/18
  30 Adams, Kevin JR Huntley 21' 1.25" 6.43m Huntley Boys Indoor 02/23/18 03/05/18
  31 Hanneman, Joseph SR Neuqua Valley 21' 1" 6.42m ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  32 Taylor, Justin SR Hinsdale Central 21' 0" 6.40m 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  33 Osobamiro, Temi JR Metea Valley 20' 11.5" 6.38m DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/18 03/18/18
  34 Cheeks, Gabe SR Evanston Township 20' 10.5" 6.36m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  35 Fitzgerald, Zach SO Huntley 20' 10.5" 6.36m HF Boys ABC Indoor 03/02/18 03/05/18
  36 Bowens, Jalen JR Bloom Twp. 20' 10" 6.35m Track Madness Invitation... 02/24/18
  37 Halkias, John SR Glenbrook South 20' 10" 6.35m Glenbrook South Home Qua... 03/09/18 03/13/18
  38 Bryant, Deonte SR Proviso East 20' 9.5" 6.33m Dan Phillips Relays 2018 03/09/18
  38 Crooks, Drew JR Bloomington 20' 9.5" 6.33m Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  40 Antwi, Enoch SO Romeoville 20' 9.5" 6.33m Romeoville High School T... 02/23/18 02/26/18
  41 Peel, Patrick SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 20' 9" 6.32m 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  41 Watts, Jordan SO Rockford East 20' 9" 6.32m NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  43 Ayedun, Kolade SR Crystal Lake South 20' 9" 6.32m FVC Indoor Championship 03/13/18 03/14/18
  44 Johnson, Mauliek JR Bloomington 20' 8.5" 6.31m Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  45 Lipscomb, Kamron JR Hinsdale South 20' 8.25" 6.30m 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  46 Fed, Trevor SO Dundee-Crown 20' 8" 6.29m Antioch Indoor Track & F... 02/23/18 02/25/18
  47 Lawless, Deriek SR Thornton Fractional North 20' 7.75" 6.29m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
  48 McKinney, Isaiag SR Rockford East 20' 7.5" 6.28m 2018 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/17/18
  48 Shin, Josiah JR Niles West 20' 7.5" 6.28m Ron Campbell Invitationa... 03/02/18
  48 Echols, Jalen JR Crete-Monee 20' 7.25" 6.28m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Frankenreider, Peyton SR Yorkville 46' 8.75" 14.24m New Balance Indoor Natio... 03/09/18 03/18/18
  2 Wilburn, Jonathan SR Evanston Township 46' 8" 14.22m Dan Phillips Relays 2018 03/09/18
  3 Massey, Frank SR Bloom Twp. 46' 4.25" 14.12m Dan Phillips Relays 2018 03/09/18
  4 Jones, Xavier SR Romeoville 45' 9" 13.94m PN Track Invite 03/10/18 03/11/18
  5 Molette-Hughes, Miles SR Oak Park-River Forest 45' 8.5" 13.93m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  6 Treadwell, Tyrone SR Springfield 45' 4" 13.81m University High School I... 03/03/18
  7 McCarthy, Conor SR Lockport Township 45' 0" 13.71m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  8 Stringfellow, Quinton JR Homewood-Flossmoor 44' 9.5" 13.65m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  9 Szczepaniec, Kevin JR Taft 44' 7" 13.58m PN Track Invite 03/10/18 03/12/18
  10 Davis, Marshall SR Hoffman Estates 44' 4" 13.51m Indoor MSL 03/17/18 03/19/18
  11 Lambert, Jayden SO Downers South 44' 3.5" 13.50m 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  12 Caines, Matt SR Evanston Township 43' 11.25" 13.39m Dan Phillips Relays 2018 03/09/18
  13 Muhammad, Sir SR Romeoville 43' 11" 13.38m SPC Indoor Championships 03/17/18 03/17/18
  14 Lipscomb, Kamron JR Hinsdale South 43' 10.75" 13.37m Coach DiDomenico Invite 03/02/18 03/13/18
  15 Cameron, Savon JR Thornton Fractional North 43' 10" 13.36m 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  16 Mitchell, Mckenzie SR Neuqua Valley 43' 9.5" 13.34m ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  17 Yeboah, Kwesi JR Oak Park-River Forest 43' 8" 13.30m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  18 Carter, Nieko SR Shepard 43' 5.5" 13.24m Morton West Indoor Meet 03/09/18 03/14/18
  19 Osobamiro, Temi JR Metea Valley 43' 5.25" 13.23m DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/18 03/18/18
  20 Reed, Christian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 43' 3" 13.18m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  21 Cameron, Victor JR Crete-Monee 43' 2.5" 13.16m Huntley Last Chance 03/17/18 03/18/18
  22 Young, Raphael SR Plainfield East 43' 2" 13.15m Huntley Invite 02/23/18 02/24/18
  23 Cameron, Savon JR Thornton Fractional North 42' 9" 13.03m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
  24 Burrows, Christian SR Bloom Twp. 42' 8.5" 13.01m Track Madness Invitation... 02/24/18
  25 Melson, Donovan SR Thornton Fractional North 42' 8" 13.00m 2018 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/17/18
  26 Brown, Trevon JR Oak Park-River Forest 42' 6" 12.95m 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  27 Williams, Jerome SR Belleville East 42' 3" 12.87m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/24/18
  28 Hughes, Kinnard SR Kenwood 42' 2.75" 12.87m Chicago Public League In... 03/18/18 03/18/18
  29 Aninagyei-Bonsu, Melvin SR Huntley 42' 2.5" 12.86m Huntley Boys Indoor 02/23/18 03/05/18
  30 Moellenkamp, John SO Prospect 42' 1.5" 12.83m York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  31 Antwi, Enoch SO Romeoville 42' 0.5" 12.81m SPC Indoor Championships 03/17/18 03/18/18
  32 Triplett, Leighsean SO Lakes 41' 11.75" 12.79m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  33 Johnson, Mauliek JR Bloomington 41' 11.5" 12.78m Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  34 Fitzgerald, Zach SO Huntley 41' 10" 12.75m HF Boys ABC Indoor 03/02/18 03/05/18
  34 Yang, Haisong SR Wheaton Warrenville South 41' 10" 12.75m WWS vs Glenbard West, Pl... 03/08/18 03/12/18
  36 Thomas, Tremaine SR DeKalb 41' 7" 12.67m NIB Indoor Conference 03/17/18 03/18/18
  37 Anderson, Nolan SO Plainfield North 41' 6" 12.64m TrackTown FS City Champi... 03/13/18 03/18/18
  38 Grady, Chris SR Oswego 41' 5.75" 12.64m Oswego Triangular 02/17/18 02/17/18
  39 Cherian, John SR Niles West 41' 5" 12.62m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/16/18
  40 Brookins, Kwentin JR Hinsdale South 41' 4.5" 12.61m 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  41 Crooks, Drew JR Bloomington 41' 4.25" 12.60m Big 12 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/13/18
  42 Baldwin, Sean SR Crete-Monee 41' 4" 12.59m Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/10/18
  42 Cranny, Ben SR Lyons 41' 4" 12.59m 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  42 Lewis, Anthony SR Thornton Fractional South 41' 3.75" 12.59m 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  45 Deshazer, William SR Downers South 41' 3.5" 12.58m 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  46 Smith, Michael JR Grant 41' 3.5" 12.58m 2018 NLCC Boys Indoor Ch... 03/08/18 03/09/18
  47 Love, Donte SR Proviso East 41' 3" 12.57m 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  47 Villalobos, Diego JR Glenbard West 41' 3" 12.57m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  47 William, Kevon SR Proviso West 41' 3" 12.57m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  50 Osafo, Daniel SR Neuqua Valley 41' 2.5" 12.56m York Boys Meet 03/10/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Meyer, John SR Lockport Township 70' 4.25" 21.44m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  2 Hannula, Clayton SR Kaneland 59' 5" 18.11m Coach DiDomenico Invite 03/02/18 03/06/18
  3 Gibson, Jamir SR Zion-Benton 58' 10" 17.93m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  4 Rezny, William SR Rolling Meadows 58' 5" 17.80m Erick Louis Charles Memo... 03/09/18 03/10/18
  5 Keyes, Brian SR McHenry 58' 4.5" 17.79m Huntley Open 03/19/18 03/19/18
  6 Liokumovich, Sam JR Deerfield 57' 11.5" 17.66m CSL North Indoor Confere... 03/16/18 03/19/18
  7 Stokes, Andrew SR Cary-Grove 56' 5" 17.19m Joe Scarpino Invite 03/03/18 02/23/18
  8 Buchanan, Amiri JR Romeoville 56' 1.5" 17.10m SPC Indoor Championships 03/17/18 03/17/18
  9 Michaels, Patrick SR Oak Lawn Community 56' 0" 17.06m Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/10/18
  10 Bilek, Matt SR Fremd 54' 11" 16.73m York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  11 McKenna, Jake SR Harlem 53' 9" 16.38m NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/14/18
  12 Dawkins, Trey SR Evanston Township 53' 8" 16.35m Dan Phillips Relays 2018 03/09/18
  12 Johnson, Jordan JR Quincy 53' 8" 16.35m 2018 Jacksonville HS Ind... 03/02/18
  14 Johnson, Tyler SR Wheaton North 52' 10" 16.10m 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  15 Boudreau, Henry JR Deerfield 52' 8.5" 16.06m Plainfield South Invite 02/17/18 02/18/18
  16 Malloy, Jack SR Minooka 52' 6.5" 16.01m Coach DiDomenico Invitat... 03/02/18 03/07/18
  17 Groves, Brett SR Cary-Grove 52' 6" 16.00m FVC Indoors 03/13/18 02/23/18
  18 Roberts, Omarr SR Naperville Central 52' 5" 15.97m 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  19 Piskule, Shayne SR Huntley 52' 1.5" 15.88m Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  20 Piskule, Shayne SR Huntley 51' 9.25" 15.77m McHenry Throws 02/10/18 03/05/18
  21 Barr, Ahmoniel SO Thornton 51' 8" 15.74m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  22 Becker, Chase JR Antioch 51' 8" 15.74m 2018 NLCC Indoor Champio... 03/08/18 03/10/18
  23 Ford, Mikey SR Glenwood 51' 2" 15.59m 2018 Jacksonville HS Ind... 03/02/18
  24 Alexander, Jaylan SR Hoffman Estates 51' 1.5" 15.58m York Boys Invite 03/02/18
  25 Forrest, Connor SR Waubonsie Valley 51' 0.5" 15.55m Indoor DuPage Valley Con... 03/16/18 03/17/18
  26 Chum, Jack JR Grayslake Central 51' 0" 15.54m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  27 Boyer, Joe JR Rolling Meadows 50' 11" 15.51m Erick Louis Charles Memo... 03/09/18 03/10/18
  28 Brooks, Amari JR Edwardsville 50' 9" 15.46m 2018 Knight Boys Invitat... 02/17/18
  29 Petko, Jason JR Cary-Grove 50' 6.75" 15.41m Nelson-Daniel Classic 03/17/18 02/23/18
  30 Gilbert, Keon JR Oak Park-River Forest 50' 4.5" 15.35m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  31 Litwin, Ben SR Huntley 50' 2.75" 15.30m Fox Valley Conference 03/13/18 03/14/18
  32 Manesiotis, Dmitry JR Glenbrook South 50' 2" 15.29m Glenbrook South Indoor R... 02/24/18 02/27/18
  33 Rosch, Karl SR Cary-Grove 50' 1.25" 15.27m McHenry Throws Invite 02/10/18 02/23/18
  34 Dau, Adam JR Glenbard West 50' 1" 15.26m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  35 Appel, Matthew SO Neuqua Valley 50' 0.5" 15.25m York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  36 Johnson, Brashawn SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 49' 11.5" 15.22m Track Madness Invitation... 02/24/18
  37 Forrest, Connor SR Waubonsie Valley 49' 10.5" 15.20m Champaign Centennial Cha... 03/03/18 03/12/18
  38 Collado, Diego SR Loyola Academy 49' 9" 15.16m CCL Indoor 03/17/18 03/19/18
  39 Becker, Matt JR Antioch 49' 5" 15.06m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  40 Smith, Angelo SR Homewood-Flossmoor 49' 2.5" 14.99m SWSC Boys Conference 201... 03/16/18
  41 Lee, Shawn SO Downers South 49' 2" 14.98m 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  42 Roberson, Jaquez SR Alton 48' 8.5" 14.84m 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/17/18
  42 Rydberg, Chris SR Fremd 48' 8.5" 14.84m York Boys Meet 03/10/18
  44 Skinner, Cole SR Lakes 48' 3" 14.70m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  45 Pimentel, Michael SR Niles North 48' 0" 14.63m Paul Swanson Relays 02/23/18
  46 Matuch, Hunter FR Vernon Hills 47' 3" 14.40m Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/10/18
  46 Walsh, Ryan JR Naperville Central 47' 3" 14.40m 2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys... 02/24/18
  48 Cintron, Trenton JR Downers North 47' 2" 14.37m WCS Indoor York 03/16/18
  48 Loth, Brandon SR Willowbrook 47' 2" 14.37m 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
  50 Fields, Quentin SO Hinsdale South 46' 11" 14.30m 2018 WSC Gold Boys Confe... 03/17/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 7.56 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  2 Erewele, Ozzy SR Springfield 7.58 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/14/18
  3 Young, Amira SR Young 7.60 HF ABC Showcase 02/24/18 02/28/18
  4 Carr, Nya SR Buffalo Grove 7.63(55) Nagel-Saylor Indoor T&F ... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  5 Miles, Dajour JR Aurora West 7.65 Homewood Flossmoor ABC I... 02/24/18 03/09/18
  6 Vance, Lyn'Nikka JR Crete-Monee 7.71 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  7 Tilmon, Taylor SR Lakes 7.79(55) NLCC Championship 03/08/18 03/11/18
  8 Tommy, Ayanna SO Antioch 7.82(55) NLCC Conference Meet 03/08/18 03/09/18
  8 Bassey, Jacqueline SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.82 University High School I... 03/03/18
  8 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.82 HF Quad 1 02/09/18 03/02/18
  8 Rush, Toni JR Granite City 7.82 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  12 Gilling, Taylor JR Highland Park 7.83 10th Annual Dorothy Daws... 01/06/18 03/19/18
  12 Zebulun, Yahzuri SO Kenwood 7.83 University High School I... 03/03/18
  14 Epps, Jeanea JR Alton 7.84 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/10/18
  15 Fisher, Zacaria SR Proviso West 7.85(55) 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  15 Buggs , Brimonet SR DeKalb 7.85 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  17 Denton, Ashanti SO Homewood-Flossmoor 7.86 University High School I... 03/03/18
  18 Nguyen, Nicole JR Wheeling 7.87(55) Mark Saylor Invite 03/17/18 03/18/18
  19 Walsh, Annie SR Prospect 7.88(55) MSL Indoor Conf 03/17/18 03/17/18
  20 Newkirk, Trelyn JR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.89 Dorothy dawson 01/06/18 01/29/18
  21 Pauly, Jenna JR McHenry 7.91(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  21 Rush, Kaniyah SR Romeoville 7.91(55) PNHS Invite 03/17/18 03/19/18
  23 Wallace, Ariyona SR Grant 7.92(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  24 Kimbrough, Tanayea SR Proviso West 7.93(55) 2018 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/03/18
  25 Hoffman, Jada SR Kenwood 7.94(55) Whitney Young Dolphin Fl... 03/10/18 03/11/18
  25 Hodges, Ranyah FR Thornton 7.94 University High School I... 03/03/18
  27 Daniel, Constance SR Bloom Twp. 7.95(55) 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  27 McCall, Kaylah SO Homewood-Flossmoor 7.95 HF Quad 2 02/14/18 02/18/18
  29 Fryer, Allysa SO Bloom Twp. 7.96(55) 2018 Friday Night Lights 02/23/18
  29 Jenkins, Janii JR Gurnee Warren 7.96(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  29 McClellan, Jebrieyah SO Plainfield South 7.96(55) PSHS Cougar Invite 03/09/18 03/14/18
  32 Rogers, Jennah SO Oswego 7.97(55) Plainfield North Girls I... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  33 Dumas, Sydney SO DeKalb 7.98 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  33 Johnson , Zakiya JR Kenwood 7.98 Clinton HS Early Bird Gi... 02/17/18
  33 Wright, Taylor JR Lincoln-Way East 7.98 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  36 Roberson, Raelyn SO Glenbrook South 7.99(55) Wheaton Warrenville Sout... 02/10/18 02/26/18
  37 Bundschuh, Grace SR Belvidere North 8.00 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  37 McGill, Bailey SR Bloomington 8.00 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/19/18
  39 Bradshaw, Aja SO Plainfield North 8.01(55) 2018 PNHS Indoor Relay M... 02/23/18 02/24/18
  39 Brent, Kimberly JR Downers North 8.01(55) 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  39 Bryan, Cierra JR Zion-Benton 8.01(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  42 Nwankpa, Chanaza SR Hinsdale Central 8.02(55) 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  42 Foote, Ally SR O'Fallon 8.02 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/23/18
  42 Stafira, Veronika SR Stagg 8.02 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  45 Beverly, Tiara SR Thornton Fractional North 8.03(55) 2018 Friday Night Lights 02/23/18
  45 Morris, Hannah SR Bloom Twp. 8.03(55) 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  45 Watts, Hope SO Pekin 8.03 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/19/18
  48 Allen, Joie SR Lake Park 8.04(55) DVC championship 03/15/18 03/16/18
  49 Craig, Mykedra SR Rock Island 8.05 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  49 Jones, Jerriana JR Crete-Monee 8.05 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 24.58 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  2 Miles, Dajour JR Aurora West 24.82 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  3 Erewele, Ozzy SR Springfield 25.07 2018 Jacksonville HS Ind... 03/02/18
  4 Young, Amira SR Young 25.13 # University of Kentucky H... 02/17/18 02/21/18
  5 Tilmon, Taylor SR Lakes 25.26 NLCC Championship 03/08/18 03/11/18
  6 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.36 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  7 Carr, Nya SR Buffalo Grove 25.71 Nagel-Saylor Indoor T&F ... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  8 Buggs , Brimonet SR DeKalb 25.77 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  9 Johnson , Zakiya JR Kenwood 25.82 Whitney Young Dolphin Fl... 03/10/18 03/11/18
  10 Rush, Kaniyah SR Romeoville 25.88 Argo Invitational 03/03/18
  11 Gilling, Taylor JR Highland Park 25.94 10th Annual Dorothy Daws... 01/06/18 03/19/18
  12 Rush, Toni JR Granite City 26.06 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  13 Sharks, Kendrea SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 26.12 Argo Invitational 03/03/18
  13 Walsh, Annie SR Prospect 26.12 MSL Indoor Conf 03/17/18 03/17/18
  15 Grady, Allison SR Naperville North 26.13 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  16 Vance, Lyn'Nikka JR Crete-Monee 26.14 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  17 Newkirk, Trelyn JR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.15 HF ABC 02/24/18 02/25/18
  18 Bassey, Jacqueline SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.28 HF ABC 02/24/18 02/25/18
  18 Brent, Kimberly JR Downers North 26.28 Dorthy Dawson Invite 01/06/18 03/19/18
  20 Fryer, Allysa SO Bloom Twp. 26.30 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  21 Wright, Taylor JR Lincoln-Way East 26.31 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  22 Serbick, Allyson SR Wheaton North 26.33 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  23 Rogers, Jennah SO Oswego 26.39 North Central College Ca... 03/01/18 03/03/18
  24 Brown, Daijah SR Joliet West 26.41 Plainfield North Lady Ti... 02/23/18 02/26/18
  24 Epps, Jeanea JR Alton 26.41 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/10/18
  26 Fisher, Zacaria SR Proviso West 26.43 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  26 Nguyen, Nicole JR Wheeling 26.43 Mark Saylor Invite 03/17/18 03/18/18
  28 Jenkins, Janii JR Gurnee Warren 26.44 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  28 Knight, Alexis JR Wheeling 26.44 Mark Saylor Invite 03/17/18 03/18/18
  30 Bradshaw, Aja SO Plainfield North 26.48 2018 PNHS Indoor Relay M... 02/23/18 02/24/18
  31 Ozier, Kyra SO DeKalb 26.49 Huntley Invitational 03/10/18 03/13/18
  32 Bieber, Halle JR Naperville North 26.50 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  32 Zebulun, Yahzuri SO Kenwood 26.50 Chicago Public League In... 03/18/18 03/18/18
  34 Weaver, Kionnah SR Glenbard East 26.60 Pete Heimsath Invite 03/03/18 03/04/18
  35 Dumas, Sydney SO DeKalb 26.61 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  36 Wallace, Ariyona SR Grant 26.71 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  37 Barnes, Amaiya SO Homewood-Flossmoor 26.74 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  38 McCall, Kaylah SO Homewood-Flossmoor 26.78 # HF Quad 2 02/17/18 02/18/18
  39 Bundschuh, Grace SR Belvidere North 26.80 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  40 Zander, Leeya SO Wheaton North 26.82 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  41 Egharevba, Naomi JR Naperville Central 26.89 2018 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/10/18
  42 Mathius, Jacqueline JR Lockport Township 26.90 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  43 Kimbrough, Tanayea SR Proviso West 26.92 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  44 Snively, Kate SR Glenbrook South 26.95 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/15/18
  45 Jackson, Ta'Jae SO Bolingbrook 26.96 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  46 Hoffman, Jada SR Kenwood 26.99 Whitney Young Dolphiin F... 03/10/18 03/12/18
  46 Long, Sierra SR DeKalb 26.99 Homewood-flossmoor ABC i... 01/13/18 02/25/18
  48 McClellan, Jebrieyah SO Plainfield South 27.00 PSHS Cougar Invite 03/09/18 03/14/18
  48 Tommy, Ayanna SO Antioch 27.00 NLCC Conference Meet 03/08/18 03/09/18
  50 McGill, Bailey SR Bloomington 27.01 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/03/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Miles, Dajour JR Aurora West 56.04 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  2 Denton, Ashanti SO Homewood-Flossmoor 58.30 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  3 Buggs , Brimonet SR DeKalb 58.42 Huntley Invitational 03/10/18 03/13/18
  4 Jenkins, Janii JR Gurnee Warren 58.56 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  5 Robinson, MiKenna JR Neuqua Valley 58.64 # Arkansas High School Inv... 01/13/18 03/11/18
  6 Wright, Taylor JR Lincoln-Way East 58.76 Arkansas HS Invitational 01/13/18 03/19/18
  7 Johnson , Zakiya JR Kenwood 58.81 Chicago Public League In... 03/18/18 03/18/18
  8 Brown, Daijah SR Joliet West 58.85 Plainfield South Girls C... 02/24/18 02/26/18
  9 Long, Sierra SR DeKalb 58.89 Huntley Invitational 03/10/18 03/13/18
  9 Tilmon, Taylor SR Lakes 58.89 NLCC Championship 03/08/18 03/11/18
  11 Sullivan, Marne JR New Trier 59.03 York Girls Invitational ... 03/03/18
  12 Knight, Alexis JR Wheeling 59.11 Mark Saylor Invite 03/17/18 03/18/18
  13 Ozier, Kyra SO DeKalb 59.35 Huntley Invitational 03/10/18 03/13/18
  14 Mark, Sydney JR Lake Zurich 59.54 Huntley Invite 03/10/18 03/14/18
  15 Robinson, Talia SR Proviso West 59.78 2018 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/03/18
  16 Short, Arianna SR Joliet West 59.95 Plainfield South Girls C... 02/24/18 02/26/18
  17 Barnes, Amaiya SO Homewood-Flossmoor 1:00.01 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  18 Elder, Sabrina SR Belvidere North 1:00.34 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  19 Johnson, Avryl SR Libertyville 1:00.53 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  20 Renison, Eryn SR Minooka 1:00.62 Plainfield South Indoor ... 03/09/18 03/10/18
  21 White, Akela SO Homewood-Flossmoor 1:00.64 University High School I... 03/03/18
  22 Coughlin, Jessica SO Belleville West 1:00.82 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  23 Stock, Meghan JR Oswego East 1:00.89 Plainfield North Girls I... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  24 McGuire, Kayla SO Belvidere North 1:00.93 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  25 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:00.96 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/03/18
  26 Geier, Ellie JR Hinsdale Central 1:01.00 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  27 Jackson, Ta'Jae SO Bolingbrook 1:01.06 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  28 Ferguson, Lauren JR Springfield 1:01.12 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/19/18
  29 McCabe, Grace SR Hinsdale Central 1:01.20 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  30 Lingen, Katie SR Oak Park-River Forest 1:01.33 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  31 Eddy, Asia SO Evanston Township 1:01.36 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  32 White, Destiny SR Oak Park-River Forest 1:01.37 York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  33 Newkirk, Trelyn JR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:01.49 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/03/18
  34 Thompkins, Khari JR Mundelein 1:01.75 # U Kentucky High School I... 02/17/18 02/18/18
  35 Bryan, Cierra JR Zion-Benton 1:01.77 2018 USATF Wisconsin Ind... 02/04/18 03/19/18
  36 Rush, Kaniyah SR Romeoville 1:01.83 PNHS Invite 03/17/18 03/19/18
  37 Noethlich, Savannah SR New Trier 1:01.86 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/15/18
  38 Krisch, Megan SR Oswego 1:01.91 Batavia Quad 02/24/18 02/26/18
  39 Moran, Bailey JR Grant 1:01.93 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  40 Odicho, Ninawa FR Niles North 1:01.99 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  41 Ratulowski, Celine SR Lemont 1:02.03 Lemont Indoor Invitation... 03/17/18 03/19/18
  41 Valentini, Marissa JR Prospect 1:02.03 MSL Indoor Conf 03/17/18 03/17/18
  43 Erewele, Ozzy SR Springfield 1:02.06 2018 Decatur Area Indoor... 02/28/18
  44 Stweart, Dakota JR Rolling Meadows 1:02.10 MSL Indoor Meet at North... 03/17/18 03/19/18
  45 Hackbarth, Kelley SR Downers South 1:02.11 North Central College In... 03/01/18 03/10/18
  46 Graham, Laila JR Belleville East 1:02.14 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  47 Beverly, Tiara SR Thornton Fractional North 1:02.17 University High School I... 03/03/18
  47 Reidy, Erin SO Downers South 1:02.17 Batavia Quad 02/24/18 03/10/18
  49 Hillard, Leah SO Proviso East 1:02.18 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  50 Sharks, Kendrea SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 1:02.22 Argo Invitational 03/03/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marasco, Madison SR Schaumburg 2:11.74 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  2 Hart, Katelynne SO Glenbard West 2:13.64 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  3 Michelin, Enyaeva SR Evanston Township 2:14.39 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  4 Hill, Claire JR Naperville North 2:14.86 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/01/18 03/06/18
  5 Robinson, MiKenna JR Neuqua Valley 2:14.91 DVC Conference Meet 03/15/18 03/16/18
  6 Kriss, Stephanie SO Highland Park 2:16.01 CSL North Conference Inv... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  7 Sullivan, Marne JR New Trier 2:17.25 # UKHS Invite 02/17/18 02/28/18
  8 McCabe, Grace SR Hinsdale Central 2:17.27 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  9 Garbutt, Shanice SR Danville 2:17.75 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  10 May, Sarah JR York 2:17.96 York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  11 Katz, Lauren SR Vernon Hills 2:18.00 CSL North Division Indoo... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  12 Fitz, Jillian SR Naperville North 2:18.64 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  13 Revord, Reilly SR Hinsdale Central 2:18.95 North Central Cardinal C... 03/01/18 03/12/18
  14 Huber, Lauren FR Glenbard East 2:19.01 UEC Indoor Championship 03/17/18 03/18/18
  15 Hohe, Katie JR Glenbard West 2:19.02 York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  16 Byrne, Kayla JR Hinsdale Central 2:19.17 North Central Cardinal C... 03/01/18 03/13/18
  17 Leon, Yailene SR Wheeling 2:19.28 Mark Saylor Invite 03/17/18 03/18/18
  18 Reidy, Erin SO Downers South 2:19.57 Batavia Quad meet 02/24/18 03/12/18
  19 Hackbarth, Kelley SR Downers South 2:19.81 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/10/18
  20 Pisani, Bella JR Hinsdale Central 2:20.03 York Girls Invitational ... 02/16/18
  21 Versaskas, Becky JR Downers South 2:20.73 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/10/18
  22 Biegalski, Cailyn SR Glenbard East 2:20.93 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/13/18
  23 Schmitt, Olivia SO Lakes 2:21.05 NLCC Championship 03/08/18 03/11/18
  24 Cashdollar, Lorie SR Edwardsville 2:21.10 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  25 Stogsdill, Juliana JR Plainfield North 2:21.57 2018 PNHS Girls Indoor I... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  26 Horton, Gabrielle SO Evanston Township 2:21.84 2018 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/03/18
  27 Poglitsch, Samantha FR Wheaton Warrenville South 2:21.88 2018 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/10/18
  28 Christiansen, Isabelle JR Oswego 2:22.02 Batavia Quad 02/24/18 02/26/18
  29 Hayes, Lauren JR Glenbrook South 2:22.24 HT GBS Quad 03/19/18 03/20/18
  30 Olsen, Katherine JR DeKalb 2:22.29 Huntley Invitational 03/10/18 03/13/18
  31 Berry, Alana SO Young 2:22.31 HF ABC Showcase 02/24/18 02/28/18
  32 Daigle, Sophie SO Wheaton North 2:22.38 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  33 Brownrigg, Mackenzie JR Lincoln-Way Central 2:22.52 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  34 Filer, Gilley JR Hinsdale Central 2:22.58 North Central Cardinal C... 03/01/18 03/13/18
  35 Baumgartner, Rachel SO Lincoln-Way Central 2:22.67 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/10/18
  36 Payne, Lindsey SR Glenbard West 2:22.75 2018 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/03/18
  37 Tucker, Nora SR Libertyville 2:22.91 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  38 Long, Jocelyn SR Barrington 2:22.92 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  39 Frommer, Taylor JR Hononegah 2:23.00 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  39 Shroda, Madison SR Bolingbrook 2:23.00 DGS Relays 03/05/18 03/14/18
  41 Revord, McKenna SO Hinsdale Central 2:24.08 York Girls Invitational ... 02/16/18
  42 Kubinski, Lauren SR Schaumburg 2:24.13 Huntley Invite 03/10/18 03/14/18
  43 McGuire, Kayla SO Belvidere North 2:24.32 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  44 Raclawski , Mary JR Huntley 2:24.53 Huntley Invite 02/24/18 03/09/18
  45 Edwards, Alyssa SR Yorkville 2:24.58 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/12/18
  46 Noone, Emily SR Glenbrook South 2:24.69 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/15/18
  47 Burk , Haley FR Lake Zurich 2:24.92 Huntley Invite 03/10/18 03/14/18
  48 Korak, Abby SO Edwardsville 2:25.15 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/10/18
  49 Vaccaro, Racheal SR Schaumburg 2:25.32 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  50 Riss, Caroline JR Grayslake North 2:25.54 NLCC Indoor Championship... 03/08/18 03/10/18
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hart, Katelynne SO Glenbard West 4:43.82(1) # New Balance Nationals 03/11/18 03/12/18
  2 Schmitt, Sarah SR Naperville North 4:56.05 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/01/18 03/06/18
  3 Michelin, Enyaeva SR Evanston Township 4:59.10 2018 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/03/18
  4 Pena, Corinna SR Neuqua Valley 5:00.73 DVC Conference Meet 03/15/18 03/16/18
  5 McCabe, Grace SR Hinsdale Central 5:01.06 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/12/18
  6 Revord, Reilly SR Hinsdale Central 5:03.20 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/12/18
  7 Ricci, Hannah SR Naperville North 5:05.14 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/01/18 03/06/18
  8 Morris, Alex JR Naperville North 5:05.23 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/01/18 03/06/18
  9 Reidy, Erin SO Downers South 5:05.76 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/10/18
  10 Olsen, Katherine JR DeKalb 5:05.98 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/13/18
  11 Marasco, Madison SR Schaumburg 5:06.47 Huntley Invite 03/10/18 03/14/18
  12 Kleronomos, Helena FR Yorkville 5:06.52 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/12/18
  13 Eberhart, Emily JR Yorkville 5:06.89 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/01/18 03/07/18
  14 Katz, Lauren SR Vernon Hills 5:07.50 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  15 Payne, Lindsey SR Glenbard West 5:07.60 North Central Cardinal C... 03/01/18 03/12/18
  16 Brownrigg, Mackenzie JR Lincoln-Way Central 5:07.66 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/10/18
  17 Shelton, Emily SR Minooka 5:07.89 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/10/18
  18 May, Sarah JR York 5:07.98 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  19 Ernst, Audrey SR St. Charles North 5:08.14 HT Glenbard West Tri 02/24/18 03/13/18
  20 Byrne, Kayla JR Hinsdale Central 5:08.64 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/12/18
  21 Hohe, Katie JR Glenbard West 5:08.88 North Central Cardinal C... 03/01/18 03/12/18
  22 Christiansen, Isabelle JR Oswego 5:11.33 North Central College Ca... 03/01/18 03/03/18
  23 Diercks, Madison SO Belvidere North 5:11.47 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  24 Stromsland, Brooke FR Lakes 5:11.92 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  25 FitzPatrick, Molly FR Barrington 5:12.54 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  26 Garbutt, Shanice SR Danville 5:12.86 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  27 Korak, Abby SO Edwardsville 5:12.97 Southern Illinois GIRLS ... 03/02/18
  28 Warden, Kennedy SO Downers South 5:13.17 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/10/18
  29 Richtman, Rachel SO Kaneland 5:13.20 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  30 Borowiak, Olivia JR Yorkville 5:13.63 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/12/18
  31 Moreno, Sam SO Yorkville 5:13.78 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/12/18
  32 Revord, McKenna SO Hinsdale Central 5:14.75 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/13/18
  33 Lechowicz, Kate JR Palatine 5:14.84 Nagel-Saylor Invite 03/17/18 03/17/18
  34 Klebenow, Mady SO Yorkville 5:15.23 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/12/18
  35 Sparreo, Isabelle SR Stevenson 5:15.33 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  36 Pisani, Bella JR Hinsdale Central 5:15.60 North Central Cardinal C... 03/01/18 03/13/18
  37 Stogsdill, Juliana JR Plainfield North 5:15.72 2018 PNHS Indoor Relay M... 02/23/18 02/24/18
  38 Flammersfeld, Abigail SR Oswego East 5:15.90 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/13/18
  39 Palma, Victoria JR Willowbrook 5:16.13 WSC Gold Indoor 03/17/18 03/18/18
  40 Cohoon, Brenna SO Downers South 5:16.64 WSC Gold Indoor 03/17/18 03/18/18
  41 Burns, Emily JR Lake Zurich 5:18.24 HT Hawks Relays 03/02/18 03/14/18
  41 Manetsch, Melissa SR Libertyville 5:18.24 HT Wheeling HS 02/24/18 03/08/18
  43 Arseneau, Paige JR Pekin 5:18.86 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/19/18
  44 Engels, Madeline JR Naperville Central 5:19.02 2018 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/10/18
  45 Frommer, Taylor JR Hononegah 5:19.43 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  46 Versaskas, Becky JR Downers South 5:19.64 WSC Gold Indoor 03/17/18 03/18/18
  47 Osmon, Danielle JR Grant 5:19.89 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  48 Lopez, Abigail SO Argo 5:21.10 The Arthur L. Sullivan I... 02/24/18
  49 Long, Jocelyn SR Barrington 5:21.85 York Girls Invitational ... 02/16/18
  50 Drage, Allison SO Cary-Grove 5:22.01 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hart, Katelynne SO Glenbard West 10:11.00(2) # UK High School Invite 02/17/18 03/12/18
  2 Schmitt, Sarah SR Naperville North 10:34.25 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/16/18
  3 Ricci, Hannah SR Naperville North 10:47.56 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  4 Payne, Lindsey SR Glenbard West 10:52.92 York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  5 Manetsch, Melissa SR Libertyville 10:54.54 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  6 Shelton, Emily SR Minooka 10:55.81 Plainfield North Indoor ... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  7 Christiansen, Isabelle JR Oswego 10:56.03 Plainfield North Girls I... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  8 Lopez, Abigail SO Argo 10:56.11 The Arthur L. Sullivan I... 02/24/18
  9 Hohe, Katie JR Glenbard West 10:57.96 2018 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/03/18
  10 Olsen, Katherine JR DeKalb 11:06.38 2018 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/03/18
  11 Revord, McKenna SO Hinsdale Central 11:10.30 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  12 Cohoon, Brenna SO Downers South 11:10.65 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/10/18
  13 Stogsdill, Juliana JR Plainfield North 11:13.77 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  14 Brownrigg, Mackenzie JR Lincoln-Way Central 11:16.04 HT Knights Invitational 03/03/18 03/07/18
  15 Patton, Megan SR Plainfield North 11:16.13 2018 PNHS Girls Indoor I... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  16 Sagona, Gianna SO Belvidere North 11:16.91 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  17 Jordan, Anne Marie FR Palatine 11:17.84 Nagel-Saylor Invite 03/17/18 03/17/18
  18 Morris, Alex JR Naperville North 11:18.36 Batavia Distance Madness 03/08/18 03/17/18
  19 Garbutt, Shanice SR Danville 11:19.32 Big 12 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/12/18
  20 Borowiak, Olivia JR Yorkville 11:19.34 Batavia Girls Quad 02/24/18 03/12/18
  21 Kleronomos, Helena FR Yorkville 11:19.45 Batavia Girls Quad 02/24/18 03/12/18
  22 Richtman, Rachel SO Kaneland 11:20.48 NIB XII Indoor Invitatio... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  23 Fox, Kailey FR Yorkville 11:22.71(2) NIBXII Conference 03/17/18 03/18/18
  24 Van Eck, Vivian JR Minooka 11:22.78 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/10/18
  25 Weidner, Melissa JR Downers South 11:23.17 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/10/18
  26 Burns, Emily JR Lake Zurich 11:24.08 Huntley Invite 03/10/18 03/14/18
  27 Standish, Kendra SR Oswego East 11:27.73 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/13/18
  28 Sear, Carly SO Vernon Hills 11:30.73 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  29 Gamboa, Maggie FR Naperville North 11:31.62 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/16/18
  30 Kulkarni, Sarah JR Wheaton Warrenville South 11:32.81 2018 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/10/18
  31 Schrobilgen, Abby JR Edwardsville 11:33.45 Southern Illinois GIRLS ... 03/02/18
  32 Osmon, Danielle JR Grant 11:35.85 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  33 Mendrys, Audrey FR Naperville North 11:36.15 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  34 Sorenson, Natalie SR Stevenson 11:36.21 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  35 Cody, Madeline FR Naperville North 11:36.22 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  36 Lowe, Emma SR Lane Tech 11:36.56 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  37 Pitterman, Kayleigh SR Glenbrook South 11:37.78 Wheaton Warrenville Sout... 02/10/18 02/26/18
  38 Driscoll, Megan JR Naperville North 11:37.96 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/01/18 03/06/18
  39 Heidenrich, Ashley SO Waubonsie Valley 11:38.65 York Girls Invitational ... 02/16/18
  40 Finnigan, Ellie JR New Trier 11:39.10 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/15/18
  41 Diddia, Rebecca FR Downers South 11:39.23 Batavia Distance Madness 03/09/18 03/10/18
  42 Duax, Olivia JR Downers South 11:39.94 North Central College In... 03/01/18 03/10/18
  43 Dawson, Jana SO Naperville North 11:40.04 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/01/18 03/06/18
  44 Chafin, Melanie JR Hinsdale Central 11:40.66 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  45 Jortberg, Kate SO Glenbrook South 11:41.24 HT GBS Indoor Quad 03/06/18 03/12/18
  46 Ginell, Keara SR Neuqua Valley 11:41.31 DVC Conference Meet 03/15/18 03/18/18
  47 Oury, Sophia SR Hampshire 11:41.83 2018 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/17/18
  48 Arseneau, Paige JR Pekin 11:42.26 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  49 Repka, Alicia JR Hononegah 11:42.69 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  50 Glockner, Kathleen SR Maine South 11:43.54 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/15/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walters, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 8.85 New Balance Nationals 03/09/18 03/14/18
  2 McCall, Kaylah SO Homewood-Flossmoor 8.98 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  3 Weaver, Kionnah SR Glenbard East 9.03(55) Upstate 8 conference cha... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  3 Johnson, Katelyn JR Bolingbrook 9.03 Arkansas HS Invitational 01/13/18 03/07/18
  3 Spagnola, Victoria FR Aurora West 9.03 Homewood Flossmoor Invit... 02/24/18 03/09/18
  3 Stepney, La'Qwasia JR Belleville West 9.03 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  7 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn SR United Township 9.14 Galesburg Last Chance 03/17/18 03/18/18
  8 Bernett, Natasha SR Lane Tech 9.18 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  9 Schutte, Maggie SR Quincy 9.21 Galesburg Last Chance In... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  10 Bieber, Halle JR Naperville North 9.23(55) DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  11 Oleksak, Erin JR Palatine 9.32(55) Nagel-Saylor Invite 03/17/18 03/17/18
  12 Fare, Cloey SO Harlem 9.34 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  13 Bunning, Jordyn SR Vernon Hills 9.35(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  14 Hampton, Ciara SR Belleville East 9.36 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  15 Barwick, Brianna SO DeKalb 9.38 Huntley Invitational 03/10/18 03/13/18
  16 Biegalski, Claire SO Glenbard East 9.40(55) UEC Indoor Championship 03/17/18 03/18/18
  17 Davis , Daryn SO Huntley 9.43 Fox Valley Conference 03/06/18 03/09/18
  17 Jones, Tykiaza JR Belleville West 9.43 Southern Illinois GIRLS ... 03/02/18
  17 Mustafa , Ayah FR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.43 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/03/18
  20 Granskog, Andelyn JR Lake Park 9.44(55) DVC championship 03/15/18 03/16/18
  21 Leonardi, Sydney SO Lake Forest 9.45(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  22 Rogers, Jennah SO Oswego 9.48(55) Plainfield North Girls I... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  22 Morgan, Sierra SR Argo 9.48 2018 NWI Championships 03/10/18
  24 Santore, Savanna SO Plainfield North 9.51(55) 2018 PNHS Girls Indoor I... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  24 Taylor, Alona SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.51 HF day invite 02/14/18 03/18/18
  26 Thomas, Hallee FR Danville 9.52 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  27 Maculan, Elle SR Rockford Auburn 9.54 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  27 Miller, Tyra SR Huntley 9.54 Fox Valley Conference 03/06/18 03/09/18
  29 Searcy, Kelvi JR Belleville West 9.55 Southern Illinois GIRLS ... 03/02/18
  30 Hunter, Jasmyn FR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.57(55) 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  30 Burnes, Hannah JR Springfield 9.57 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/14/18
  30 Only , Kendall SO Huntley 9.57 Huntley Red Raider Invit... 03/10/18 03/11/18
  33 Kimbrough, Tarshana JR Proviso West 9.58(55) 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  34 Rodgers, Kiyanna SR Aurora West 9.64 Huntley Girls Indoor Tra... 03/10/18 03/17/18
  35 Miller, Ariana SR Wheaton Warrenville South 9.65(55) 2018 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/10/18
  36 Bell, Kymel SO Edwardsville 9.67 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/10/18
  37 Thomas, Aalihah SO Belleville East 9.72 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  38 Dahl, Haley JR Belvidere North 9.74 Huntely Indoor Invite 02/24/18 03/09/18
  39 Fultz, Anais SO Crete-Monee 9.75 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  40 Bode, Amber JR Glenbard West 9.76(55) 2018 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/03/18
  40 Ferguson, Lauren JR Springfield 9.76 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/19/18
  42 Lewis, Olivia JR Harlem 9.77 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  43 Smith, Bailey SR Glenbrook South 9.78(55) CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/15/18
  43 Richmond, Autumn JR Aurora West 9.78 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  45 Mack, Allison SR Lake Park 9.80(55) DVC championship 03/15/18 03/16/18
  45 Wiggins, Nala FR Bloom Twp. 9.80(55) Tri with Bloom/Sandburg/... 03/07/18
  47 Worsham, Passion SO Oak Park-River Forest 9.83(55) 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  47 Wright, Miraya JR Belleville East 9.83 Southern Illinois GIRLS ... 03/02/18
  49 Moffett, Cassidy SR Crete-Monee 9.84 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  50 Olekanma, Keside SR Downers North 9.88(55) 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Homewood-Flossmoor 1:41.91 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  2 Proviso West 1:44.55 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  3 DeKalb 1:44.78 Homewood-Flossmoor ABC 02/24/18 02/25/18
  4 Bloom Twp. 1:45.56 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  5 Kenwood 1:45.58 University High School I... 03/03/18
  6 Wheeling 1:45.88 Mark Saylor Invite 03/17/18 03/18/18
  7 Wheaton North 1:46.19 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  8 Aurora West 1:46.58 DGS Relay Invite 03/05/18 03/09/18
  9 Prospect 1:46.71 MSL Indoor Conf 03/17/18 03/17/18
  10 Young 1:46.85 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/08/18
  11 Bolingbrook 1:46.94 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/08/18
  12 Crete-Monee 1:47.14 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  13 Oak Park-River Forest 1:47.34 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  14 Naperville North 1:47.59 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  15 Downers North 1:47.66 Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/16/18
  16 Belleville East 1:48.33 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  17 Glenbard West 1:48.95 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  18 Hinsdale Central 1:49.11 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  19 Huntley 1:49.26 Fox Valley Conference 03/08/18 03/09/18
  20 Joliet West 1:49.29 Plainfield North Lady Ti... 02/23/18 02/26/18
  21 Niles North 1:49.47 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  22 Thornton 1:49.53 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  23 Lockport Township 1:49.55 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  24 Evanston Township 1:49.57 2018 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/03/18
  25 Palatine 1:49.63 York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  26 Belvidere North 1:50.14 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  27 O'Fallon 1:50.28 Southern Illinois GIRLS ... 03/02/18
  28 Glenbard North 1:50.39 DVC Indoor Championship 03/15/18 03/16/18
  29 Rockford East 1:50.53 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  29 Harlem 1:50.53 Huntley Invite 03/10/18 03/11/18
  31 Stevenson 1:50.60 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  32 Alton 1:50.71 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/10/18
  33 Hononegah 1:50.76 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  34 Oswego 1:51.00 North Central College Ca... 03/01/18 03/03/18
  35 Cary-Grove 1:51.03 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  36 Thornwood 1:51.09 # MITS - GVSU #4 02/17/18 03/14/18
  37 Downers South 1:51.22 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/07/18
  38 York 1:51.43 York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  39 Yorkville 1:51.47 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/01/18 03/07/18
  40 Romeoville 1:51.56 2018 4th Annual Valentin... 02/10/18
  41 Belleville West 1:51.59 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  42 Collinsville 1:51.62 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/10/18
  43 West Chicago 1:51.69 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  44 Grant 1:51.78 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/17/18
  45 St. Ignatius 1:51.85 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  46 Kaneland 1:51.88 Huntley Invite 03/10/18 03/11/18
  47 Argo 1:52.07 2018 NWI Championships 03/10/18
  48 Edwardsville 1:52.31 Southern Illinois GIRLS ... 03/02/18
  49 Lane Tech 1:52.39 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  50 Grayslake Central 1:52.45 Rockford Auburn Girl Inv... 02/10/18 02/22/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Homewood-Flossmoor 4:04.20 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  2 Naperville North 4:04.65 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  3 Proviso West 4:05.72 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  4 Young 4:05.80 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/08/18
  5 Aurora West 4:06.31 DGS Relay Invite 03/05/18 03/09/18
  6 Glenbard North 4:06.87 DVC Indoor Championship 03/15/18 03/08/18
  7 Oak Park-River Forest 4:07.13 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  8 Downers South 4:07.15 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/07/18
  9 Hinsdale Central 4:07.16 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  10 Evanston Township 4:07.22 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  11 Schaumburg 4:07.34 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  12 Lincoln-Way East 4:07.87 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  13 DeKalb 4:08.57 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  14 New Trier 4:09.10 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/15/18
  15 Barrington 4:10.31 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  16 Glenbard West 4:11.23 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  17 Belvidere North 4:11.31 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  18 Bloom Twp. 4:11.65 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  19 Oswego East 4:12.05 Batavia Pete Heimsath In... 03/03/18 03/05/18
  20 Glenbrook South 4:12.41 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/15/18
  21 Edwardsville 4:12.44 Southern Illinois GIRLS ... 03/02/18
  22 Vernon Hills 4:13.24 CSL North Division Indoo... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  23 Harlem 4:13.47 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  24 Belleville East 4:13.83 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  25 Minooka 4:14.04 Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/06/18
  26 Glenbard East 4:14.12 Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/14/18
  27 Joliet West 4:14.28 Plainfield North Girls I... 03/17/18 03/19/18
  28 Thornton 4:14.37 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  29 Wheaton Warrenville South 4:14.79 2018 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/10/18
  30 Huntley 4:14.90 Fox Valley Conference 03/06/18 03/13/18
  31 York 4:14.94 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  32 Hononegah 4:15.16 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  33 Prospect 4:15.22 DGS Relays 03/05/18 03/17/18
  34 Grant 4:15.87 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/17/18
  35 Lane Tech 4:16.06 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  36 Rock Island 4:16.10 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/03/18
  37 Crete-Monee 4:16.34 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  38 Lockport Township 4:16.83 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  39 Belleville West 4:16.94 Southern Illinois GIRLS ... 03/02/18
  40 Springfield 4:17.35 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/14/18
  41 West Chicago 4:17.56 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  42 Lemont 4:19.32 Plainfield North Invite 02/23/18 02/28/18
  43 Kaneland 4:19.75 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  44 Deerfield 4:19.98 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  45 Kenwood 4:20.29 2018 4th Annual Valentin... 02/10/18
  46 Willowbrook 4:20.72 WSC Gold Indoor 03/17/18 03/19/18
  47 Bolingbrook 4:20.90 DGS Relays 03/05/18 03/14/18
  48 Zion-Benton 4:21.09 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  49 Downers North 4:21.38 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  50 Normal 4:21.94 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hinsdale Central 9:24.96 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  2 Downers South 9:25.32 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/07/18
  3 Glenbard West 9:27.59 North Central Cardinal C... 03/01/18 03/12/18
  4 Schaumburg 9:28.89 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  5 Yorkville 9:30.89 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/07/18
  6 Barrington 9:37.83 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  7 Glenbard East 9:38.78 Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/14/18
  8 Prospect 9:38.90 MSL Indoor Conf 03/17/18 03/17/18
  9 Minooka 9:40.20 Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/06/18
  10 Naperville North 9:42.10 DuPage Valley Conference... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  11 New Trier 9:44.04 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/15/18
  12 Loyola Academy 9:44.44 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/14/18
  13 Young 9:45.96 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/08/18
  14 Evanston Township 9:46.83 2018 4th Annual Valentin... 02/10/18
  15 Belvidere North 9:47.44 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  16 Oak Park-River Forest 9:48.83 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  17 Palatine 9:49.02 York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  18 York 9:49.05 York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  19 Oswego 9:49.59 North Central College Ca... 03/01/18 03/03/18
  20 Lincoln-Way East 9:55.18 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  21 Harlem 9:55.21 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  22 Lockport Township 9:55.73 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  23 Hononegah 9:56.99 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  24 Glenbrook South 9:59.33 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/15/18
  25 Grant 10:00.03 DGS Mustang Relays 03/05/18 03/17/18
  26 Lakes 10:01.20 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  27 Edwardsville 10:01.31 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  28 DeKalb 10:02.37 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  29 Huntley 10:02.90 Huntley Red Raider Invit... 03/10/18 03/11/18
  30 Lake Forest 10:03.88 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  31 Aurora West 10:05.66 DGS Relay Invite 03/05/18 03/09/18
  32 Oswego East 10:07.34 Batavia Pete Heimsath In... 03/03/18 03/05/18
  33 Normal West 10:08.72 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/19/18
  34 Lincoln-Way Central 10:11.25 ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  35 Downers North 10:11.32 2018 WSC Silver Girls Ch... 03/16/18
  36 Lane Tech 10:12.15 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  37 Hersey 10:12.64 York Girls Invitational ... 03/03/18
  38 Belleville East 10:13.73 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  39 Bolingbrook 10:17.80 DGS Relays 03/05/18 03/14/18
  40 Wheaton Warrenville South 10:18.69 2018 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/10/18
  41 Naperville Central 10:20.54 2018 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/10/18
  42 Lake Park 10:21.20 York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  43 Cary-Grove 10:22.28 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  44 Grayslake North 10:22.29 FVC Indoor Championships 03/06/18 03/10/18
  45 McHenry 10:22.38 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  46 Lincoln-Way West 10:22.60 SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  47 Marist 10:22.72 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  48 Libertyville 10:24.13 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  49 Crete-Monee 10:25.46 2018 Charleston High Sch... 03/10/18
  50 Zion-Benton 10:25.80 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Myrick, Madison JR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 6" 1.67m HF Quad 2 02/14/18 02/18/18
  1 Pauly, Jenna JR McHenry 5' 6" 1.67m Niles West Open Meet 02/14/18 02/15/18
  3 Oleksak, Erin JR Palatine 5' 5" 1.65m York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  4 Ludwig, Emma JR Glenbard East 5' 5" 1.65m UEC Indoor Championship 03/17/18 03/18/18
  5 Fletcher, Meghan JR Grayslake Central 5' 4" 1.62m Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  5 Harris, Tikia SR Naperville Central 5' 4" 1.62m 2018 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/10/18
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 4" 1.62m University High School I... 03/03/18
  5 Mans, Katie SR Alton 5' 4" 1.62m Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/10/18
  5 Messenger, Brookelyn JR Belvidere North 5' 4" 1.62m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  10 Raysby, Briana SR Glenbard East 5' 4" 1.62m Glenbard West Tri 02/10/18 02/13/18
  11 Tommy, Ayanna SO Antioch 5' 3" 1.60m Tri-State Large School I... 03/16/18
  12 Granskog, Andelyn JR Lake Park 5' 3" 1.60m Wws quad meet 02/17/18 03/16/18
  12 Krich, McKenzie SR Huntley 5' 3" 1.60m Gary Egler 03/13/18 03/14/18
  12 Latocha, Lynette SR Oak Forest 5' 3" 1.60m Lemont Invitational 03/17/18 03/17/18
  12 Ozimek, Taylor JR Glenbrook South 5' 3" 1.60m GBS Indoor Quad 02/06/18 02/09/18
  16 Allen, Brooke SO Edwardsville 5' 2" 1.57m Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/10/18
  16 Cleveland, Grace SR Normal 5' 2" 1.57m Big 12 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/12/18
  16 Diercks, Madison SO Belvidere North 5' 2" 1.57m 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  16 Dingle, Katie JR Maine South 5' 2" 1.57m CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/15/18
  16 Hendricks, Kamryn JR Oak Lawn Community 5' 2" 1.57m 2018 Friday Night Lights 02/23/18
  16 Klink, Kenzie FR Normal West 5' 2" 1.57m Big 12 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/12/18
  16 Olhava, Alessia JR Hersey 5' 2" 1.57m York Girls Invitational ... 03/03/18
  16 Sanders, Melissa JR Oak Park-River Forest 5' 2" 1.57m York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  24 Ammenhauser, Riley FR Neuqua Valley 5' 2" 1.57m Plainfield East Meet 03/07/18 03/11/18
  24 Daehler, Valerie SO Guilford 5' 2" 1.57m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/24/18 02/26/18
  24 Huff, Cara SR Joliet Central 5' 2" 1.57m Plainfield South Girls C... 02/24/18 03/01/18
  24 Mahoney, Lauren SR Glenbard North 5' 2" 1.57m Batavia Quad 02/24/18 03/08/18
  24 Naddy, Alexis SO Mundelein 5' 2" 1.57m Highland Park Relays 03/09/18 03/11/18
  24 Ogbuli, Rose JR Plainfield East 5' 2" 1.57m Oswego vs Plainfield Eas... 02/15/18 02/20/18
  24 Reinhardt, Grace SR Ottawa Township 5' 2" 1.57m NIB 12 Conference Indoor... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  24 Rogers, Jennelle SO Oswego 5' 2" 1.57m Plainfield North Girls I... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  24 Rogoz, Sarah JR Downers North 5' 2" 1.57m Glenbard West Triangular 02/10/18 03/01/18
  33 Musa, Lana SO Sandburg 5' 1" 1.54m SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  34 Brezinski, Kate SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 5' 0" 1.52m 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  34 Burkhard, Evelyn SO Prospect 5' 0" 1.52m York Girls Invitational ... 03/03/18
  34 Bynum, Annika FR Gurnee Warren 5' 0" 1.52m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  34 Edeh, Ngozi SR Bolingbrook 5' 0" 1.52m 2018 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/10/18
  34 George, Zaria JR Proviso West 5' 0" 1.52m 2018 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/03/18
  34 Gomez, Sarah SR Lockport Township 5' 0" 1.52m SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  34 Hammond, Mya FR Glenwood 5' 0" 1.52m 2018 Jacksonville HS Ind... 03/02/18
  34 Henning, Abby JR Stagg 5' 0" 1.52m SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  34 Jackowski, Natalia FR Hersey 5' 0" 1.52m York Girls Invitational ... 03/03/18
  34 Jones, Sydney SR Kenwood 5' 0" 1.52m University High School I... 03/03/18
  34 Kennedy, Isabelle SR Lake Park 5' 0" 1.52m York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  34 Marcheschi, Melissa SO Wheaton Warrenville South 5' 0" 1.52m 2018 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/10/18
  34 Minneyfield, Faith SR Rockford Auburn 5' 0" 1.52m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  34 Patterson, Drew SO Evanston Township 5' 0" 1.52m 2018 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/03/18
  34 Paul-Emile, Jada SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 5' 0" 1.52m 2018 Friday Night Lights 02/23/18
  34 Ryan, Camrin JR Glenwood 5' 0" 1.52m Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/14/18
  34 Spates, Kiara SO Thornton 5' 0" 1.52m SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Misukonis, Brooke SR Bloomington 11' 6" 3.50m Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/14/18
  2 Dring, Maggie SR Oak Park-River Forest 11' 3" 3.42m York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  2 Fritz, Rose JR Naperville Central 11' 3" 3.42m York Girls Invitational ... 02/16/18
  2 Zehnder, Kelly SR Lake Park 11' 3" 3.42m York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  5 Streepy, Jess JR Palatine 11' 3" 3.42m Nagel-Saylor Invite 03/17/18 03/17/18
  6 Gale, Megan JR Schaumburg 10' 9" 3.27m Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/17/18 03/18/18
  7 Kuipers, Cierra SR Kaneland 10' 7" 3.22m NIB XII Indoor Invitatio... 03/17/18 03/17/18
  8 Ferguson, Taylor SR Belvidere North 10' 6" 3.20m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  8 Kuhn, Abigail SO Aurora West 10' 6" 3.20m Hononegah Girls Classic 03/03/18
  8 Pauly, Jenna JR McHenry 10' 6" 3.20m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  8 Ridgway, Courtnie SO Normal 10' 6" 3.20m 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  8 Rothas, Kelsey SO Lake Zurich 10' 6" 3.20m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  8 Ruff, Yasmin SO Oak Park-River Forest 10' 6" 3.20m York Girls Invitational ... 03/09/18
  8 Schutte, Maggie SR Quincy 10' 6" 3.20m Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/10/18
  15 Barenie, Claire JR Oswego 10' 6" 3.20m Batavia Quad 02/24/18 02/26/18
  15 Jones, Noelle JR Lakes 10' 6" 3.20m NLCC Championship 03/08/18 03/11/18
  17 Krebasch, Katrina SR Fenton 10' 4" 3.14m Metro Suburban Girls Ind... 03/16/18 03/17/18
  18 Gall, Katelyn JR Minooka 10' 3" 3.12m Plainfield South Indoor ... 03/09/18 03/11/18
  18 Stair, Sarah JR Wheaton North 10' 3" 3.12m Wheaton North Open 02/17/18 03/17/18
  20 Champlin, Erin SR Lincoln-Way West 10' 0" 3.04m SWSC Girls Conference 20... 03/17/18
  20 Skie, Kylie JR Libertyville 10' 0" 3.04m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/16/18
  20 Thomas, Hallee FR Danville 10' 0" 3.04m Big 12 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/12/18
  23 Abdellatif, Noor JR Antioch 10' 0" 3.04m NLCC Conference Meet 03/08/18 03/09/18
  23 Gibson, Katie SO Joliet West 10' 0" 3.04m Joliet Central Shamrock ... 02/28/18 03/06/18
  23 Heinz, Abby SR Vernon Hills 10' 0" 3.04m CSL North Division Indoo... 03/15/18 03/16/18
  23 Note, Alba JR Niles West 10' 0" 3.04m Niles West Open 02/28/18 03/02/18
  23 Rothas, Kelsey SO Lake Zurich 10' 0" 3.04m Huntley Invite 03/10/18 03/14/18
  23 Whitfield , Rhian SR Huntley 10' 0" 3.04m Fox Valley Conference 03/06/18 03/14/18
  29 Barcroft, Nicole SR Barrington 9' 6" 2.89m York Girls Invitational ... 02/16/18
  29 Barnard, Emma SO Lincoln-Way East 9' 6" 2.89m ONU High School Classic 02/24/18
  29 Hesano, Kayla FR Belvidere North 9' 6" 2.89m 2018 Rantoul Indoor Invi... 03/10/18
  29 Maculan, Elle SR Rockford Auburn 9' 6" 2.89m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/15/18
  29 Murphy, Mollee SR Rock Island 9' 6" 2.89m Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/03/18
  29 Myrda, Kathy SR Shepard 9' 6" 2.89m 2018 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/17/18
  29 Sledge, Sandy SR Belleville East