Mass State Track Coaches XC Invitational Date: 11-03-12   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Girls 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division I
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Girls 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division II
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Girls 5k Run CC Soph. Division II
Girls 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:08 20:37 101 4 8 21 32 36 99 119
2 1:44:28 20:53 127 12 15 22 33 45 70 74
3 1:46:30 21:18 171 13 19 44 47 48 80 105
4 1:46:21 21:16 172 5 24 28 43 72 91 145
5 1:47:25 21:29 190 17 31 37 50 55 63 88
6 1:48:00 21:36 206 16 25 27 57 81 118 122
7 1:47:51 21:34 211 11 18 23 66 93 94 98
8 1:47:33 21:30 215 3 6 56 64 86 87 109
9 1:48:13 21:38 231 7 14 34 75 101 102 110
10 1:49:56 21:59 248 26 38 39 61 84 106  
11 1:50:37 22:07 281 9 30 69 76 97 121 124
12 Mansfield 1:51:01 22:12 297 2 52 68 83 92 117 130
13 1:52:14 22:26 311 49 58 60 62 82 89 116
14 1:51:59 22:23 311 20 53 65 73 100 112 115
15 1:54:08 22:49 365 29 67 78 95 96 108 144
16 1:55:46 23:09 402 71 77 79 85 90 113 123
17 1:55:47 23:09 404 1 41 111 114 137    
18 1:56:39 23:19 405 42 51 54 125 133 139  
19 1:57:39 23:31 419 10 40 103 131 135 150  
20 2:03:01 24:36 508 46 59 127 136 140 143  
21 2:01:00 24:12 519 35 107 120 128 129    
22 2:11:01 26:12 672 126 132 134 138 142    
23 2:19:02 27:48 686 104 141 146 147 148 149 151
Girls 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gilmore, Riley SR Haverhill 6:10.1 19:09.9 1
2 Carey, Sami SR Mansfield 6:15.9 19:28.0 2
3 Aruri, Leila SR Andover 6:18.7 19:36.6 3
4 Hagen, Lauren SR Franklin 6:19.6 19:39.6 4
5 Shepherd, Karina SR Dracut 6:22.1 19:47.2 5
6 McPhee, Meghan SR Andover 6:23.9 19:52.8 6
7 Demars, Nicole SR Beverly 6:24.8 19:55.7 7
8 Knous, Caroline SR Franklin 6:25.1 19:56.7 8
9 Haq, Marwah SR Methuen 6:25.2 19:57.0  
10 Persky, Molly SR Woburn 6:25.9 19:59.2 9
11 Mullaney, Danielle SR North Quincy 6:26.2 20:00.1  
12 O'Neil, Kerry SR Stoughton 6:26.7 20:01.7  
13 Pearsons, Anna SR Silver Lake 6:28.0 20:05.7 10
14 Bellerose, Meghan SR Newton North 6:28.3 20:06.5 11
15 Allison, Carbone SR Billerica 6:29.6 20:10.6 12
16 Spitler, Kate SR Marshfield 6:30.7 20:14.1 13
17 Shropshire, Madison SR Beverly 6:31.0 20:14.8 14
18 Schultz, Julie SR Billerica 6:32.2 20:18.8 15
19 Peterson, Megan SR Walpole 6:36.6 20:32.4 16
20 Keklak, Ariel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:37.2 20:34.2 17
21 Thomas, Katelyn SR North Andover 6:37.7 20:35.6  
22 Martyn, Dierdre SR North Andover 6:38.9 20:39.5  
23 Spitaels, Kaylee SR Newton North 6:39.1 20:40.1 18
24 Nicoll, Sarah SR Marshfield 6:40.2 20:43.6 19
25 Murphy, Erin SR Natick 6:40.9 20:45.6 20
26 Vetrano, Sarah SR Franklin 6:42.2 20:49.8 21
27 Thompson, Cairo SR Billerica 6:43.2 20:52.8 22
28 Voke, Danielle SR North Andover 6:43.6 20:54.1  
29 Rudie, Elizabeth SR Newton North 6:43.8 20:54.8 23
30 Shepherd, Kaylee SR Dracut 6:45.0 20:58.4 24
31 Wilson, Mackenzie SR Walpole 6:46.1 21:02.0 25
32 Armstrong, Lucy SR Reading 6:46.4 21:02.9 26
33 Coyne, Kristen SR Walpole 6:46.6 21:03.3 27
34 Grondine, Alanna SR Dracut 6:47.1 21:05.0 28
35 Ordemann, Emma SR Groton-Dunstable 6:47.6 21:06.5 29
36 Aalerud, Claire SR Winchester 6:47.8 21:07.2  
37 DiMauro, Alex SR Woburn 6:48.8 21:10.4 30
38 Kelly, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.9 21:13.5 31
39 Ross, Abby SR Franklin 6:50.5 21:15.5 32
40 Reardon, Kylie SR Billerica 6:50.7 21:16.1 33
41 Nelson, Nikki SR Revere 6:50.9 21:16.6  
42 Albert, Haley SR Beverly 6:51.0 21:17.2 34
43 Violich, Ava SR Boston Latin School 6:52.2 21:20.8  
44 Pham, Leanna SR Lawrence 6:52.3 21:21.1  
45 Graham, Kristina SR Lowell 6:53.9 21:26.1 35
46 Hood, Emily SR Franklin 6:54.2 21:27.0 36
47 Chilingirian, Ani SR Winchester 6:54.4 21:27.6  
48 Connors, Mary SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.3 21:30.4 37
49 Viera, Amber SR Bishop Stang 6:55.6 21:31.4  
50 Paradis, Jackie SR Reading 6:56.4 21:34.0 38
51 Reeves, Brittany SR Reading 6:57.7 21:37.9 39
52 Reed, Brittany SR Plymouth South 6:58.0 21:38.8  
53 Villanova, Julia SR Chelmsford 6:58.3 21:39.9  
54 Wang, Sara SR Newton South 6:58.8 21:41.3  
55 Bowden, Mackenzi SR Silver Lake 6:58.9 21:41.7 40
56 Robertson, Kristy SR Haverhill 6:59.1 21:42.1 41
57 Burke, Katie SR Braintree 6:59.2 21:42.6  
58 Charlotte, Laplante SR Brookline 6:59.4 21:43.1 42
59 Colfer, Rebecca SR Dracut 6:59.8 21:44.4 43
60 Bellefeuille, Melissa SR New Bedford 7:00.4 21:46.4  
61 Banks, Meg SR Marshfield 7:00.7 21:47.3 44
62 McManus, Kiera SR North Andover 7:01.0 21:48.2  
63 Sanderson, Katelyn SR Billerica 7:01.5 21:49.8 45
64 ryan, shawna SR Whitman-Hanson 7:01.8 21:50.8 46
65 Vincent, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 7:02.0 21:51.2 47
66 Pigott, Caitlin SR Arlington 7:02.3 21:52.3  
67 Doherty, Bri SR Marshfield 7:03.1 21:54.6 48
68 Fullerton, Kira SR Arlington 7:03.8 21:57.0  
69 Blelloch, Laura SR Oliver Ames 7:04.2 21:58.1 49
70 Rust, Rosie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.6 21:59.2 50
71 Lee, Sabrina SR Brookline 7:04.7 21:59.6 51
72 Daly, Katie SR Stoughton 7:05.0 22:00.6  
73 Frazier, Rachel SR Mansfield 7:05.2 22:01.4 52
74 McGonagle, Kayley SR Natick 7:05.8 22:03.1 53
75 Fredrick, Sidni SR Brookline 7:06.0 22:03.7 54
76 Mepham, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.7 22:08.9 55
77 Lewis, Eliza SR Andover 7:08.1 22:10.4 56
78 Applin, Jackie SR Walpole 7:09.8 22:15.6 57
79 Volk, Emily SR Oliver Ames 7:10.8 22:18.8 58
80 duffey, kathleen SR Whitman-Hanson 7:11.1 22:19.5 59
81 Reardon, Katie SR Oliver Ames 7:11.7 22:21.4 60
82 Perez, Marissa SR Reading 7:12.0 22:22.4 61
83 Morrison, Meghan SR Chelmsford 7:12.5 22:24.0  
84 Brophy, Kaitlyn SR Waltham 7:13.2 22:26.2  
85 Sferrazza, Erin SR Oliver Ames 7:13.6 22:27.3 62
86 Lustig, Dori SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:13.8 22:27.8 63
87 Barber, Caitline SR Winchester 7:14.3 22:29.4  
88 Mengis, Tamara SR Andover 7:15.0 22:31.7 64
89 Ryan, Maggie SR Natick 7:15.1 22:32.1 65
90 Cayer, Brittany SR Methuen 7:15.3 22:32.7  
91 Strange, Molly SR Newton North 7:16.7 22:36.8 66
92 Coveno, Delaney SR Groton-Dunstable 7:18.1 22:41.3 67
93 Parsons, Grace SR Mansfield 7:18.5 22:42.5 68
94 Mosko, Jacky SR Woburn 7:18.8 22:43.6 69
95 Vasudevan, Nikila SR Billerica 7:19.4 22:45.2 70
96 Conte, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.8 22:46.4 71
97 Healy, Devinne SR Dracut 7:19.9 22:46.8 72
98 Friedman, Helen SR Dartmouth 7:20.2 22:48.0  
99 Rabideau, Alicia SR Natick 7:20.4 22:48.5 73
100 Larson, Samantha SR Billerica 7:21.1 22:50.7 74
101 Higgins, Keely SR Beverly 7:22.0 22:53.3 75
102 Piatt-Stegman, Robin SR Boston Latin School 7:22.7 22:55.7  
103 Leone, Mia SR Woburn 7:24.3 23:00.6 76
104 Love, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:24.5 23:01.1 77
105 Vazquez-Diaz, Angelica SR Groton-Dunstable 7:25.7 23:05.0 78
106 Steeves, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.8 23:05.3 79
107 Lacasse, Stephani SR Marshfield 7:26.4 23:07.2 80
108 Jenkins, Megan SR Walpole 7:26.6 23:07.7 81
109 McGrath, Carson SR Stoughton 7:26.7 23:08.2  
110 Podolski, Jacqui SR Oliver Ames 7:27.2 23:09.5 82
111 Ransom, Erin SR Weymouth 7:28.5 23:13.6  
112 McGee, Kelly SR Mansfield 7:29.7 23:17.2 83
113 Ebert, Devanee SR Reading 7:30.3 23:19.2 84
114 MacIsaac, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:31.1 23:21.7 85
115 Roumeliotis, Dina SR Andover 7:31.3 23:22.4 86
116 Noymer, Deborah SR Andover 7:31.8 23:23.7 87
117 Mackintire, Eileen SR Weymouth 7:32.1 23:24.9  
118 Goswami, Diana SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33.9 23:30.3 88
119 Kjelgaard, Anna SR Oliver Ames 7:34.2 23:31.3 89
120 McShane, Julianne SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:34.3 23:31.8 90
121 Vergakes, Nikki SR Dracut 7:34.5 23:32.4 91
122 Affanato, Alexander SR Mansfield 7:34.8 23:33.1 92
123 Raymond, Christine SR Newton North 7:34.9 23:33.6 93
124 Aronow, Sophia SR Newton North 7:35.1 23:34.2 94
125 Meyers, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 7:35.3 23:34.7 95
126 Holmes, Caitlin SR Groton-Dunstable 7:37.5 23:41.6 96
127 Cooper, Catherine SR Woburn 7:38.3 23:44.2 97
128 Howe, Lindsay SR Newton North 7:38.5 23:44.7 98
129 Hurley , Brianna SR Franklin 7:38.9 23:45.8 99
130 Aronow, Rosalyn SR Newton North 7:39.3 23:47.1  
131 Abercrombie, Leah SR Newton South 7:39.5 23:47.7  
132 Chan, Vanessa SR Winchester 7:39.6 23:48.1  
133 Kovatsis, Eleni SR Natick 7:40.5 23:51.0 100
134 Gomes, Jessica SR Beverly 7:41.0 23:52.5 101
135 Christ, Mariah SR Beverly 7:41.1 23:52.8 102
136 White, Kristen SR Silver Lake 7:41.4 23:53.6 103
137 Gustavson, Emily SR Tantasqua 7:41.8 23:55.0 104
138 Martin, Ali SR Marshfield 7:42.1 23:55.9 105
139 Connelly, Caitlin SR Reading 7:42.3 23:56.4 106
140 King, Cecilla SR Falmouth 7:42.8 23:58.0  
141 Kungu, Jane SR Lowell 7:43.2 23:59.3 107
142 Happell, Breanne SR Groton-Dunstable 7:43.9 24:01.6 108
143 Bolton, Rachel SR Andover 7:44.1 24:02.2 109
144 Medina, Rebekah SR Stoughton 7:44.3 24:02.7  
145 Stirrat, Jill SR Beverly 7:44.6 24:03.8 110
146 Guekguezian, Lee SR Newton North 7:45.0 24:04.9  
147 Faircloth, Elizabeth SR Haverhill 7:45.6 24:06.7 111
148 Byrne, Brenna SR Natick 7:45.9 24:07.6 112
149 Carney, Morgan SR Dartmouth 7:46.0 24:08.0  
150 Greenwood, Taylor-Ann SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:46.5 24:09.4 113
151 Yates, Emma SR Haverhill 7:47.2 24:11.6 114
152 Dunlavey, Julia SR Natick 7:48.2 24:15.0 115
153 Alsop, Ally SR Oliver Ames 7:49.0 24:17.2 116
154 Neenan, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:50.5 24:22.1 117
155 Thimrhasaldron, Vitusha SR Sharon 7:51.4 24:24.7  
156 Heiberger , Katie SR Walpole 7:51.5 24:25.2 118
157 Wong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:51.8 24:26.0  
158 Howe, Nikki SR Oliver Ames 7:52.0 24:26.7  
159 Moynihan, Siobhan SR Franklin 7:52.5 24:28.1 119
160 Dolloff, Haley SR Taunton 7:53.2 24:30.2  
161 Belton, Meaghna SR Lawrence 7:53.5 24:31.3  
162 Lewis, Kelsey SR Franklin 7:53.9 24:32.5  
163 Karabatsos, Hannah SR Lowell 7:57.3 24:43.1 120
164 Neville, Nicole SR Barnstable 7:57.4 24:43.5  
165 Morgan, Jaye SR Woburn 7:57.6 24:44.2 121
166 D'Andrea, Nicole SR Walpole 7:58.7 24:47.6 122
167 Lanagan, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:59.3 24:49.4 123
168 DiMauro, Samantha SR Woburn 7:59.5 24:50.0 124
169 Page, Savannah SR Beverly 8:00.9 24:54.3  
170 Janes, Natalie SR Brookline 8:01.9 24:57.6 125
171 DiPlatzi, Maggie SR Revere 8:04.1 25:04.2  
172 Corcoran, Heather SR Central Catholic 8:04.5 25:05.4 126
173 Condon, Julia SR Oliver Ames 8:05.4 25:08.1  
174 trumbull, patricia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:06.2 25:10.9 127
175 Isiminger, Sandra SR Oliver Ames 8:06.8 25:12.7  
176 Brady, Jen SR Marshfield 8:08.6 25:18.1  
177 Cosgrove, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:08.7 25:18.5  
178 Forman-Dolan, Justice SR Lowell 8:10.6 25:24.6 128
179 Payes, Rocio SR Lowell 8:11.6 25:27.7 129
180 Palmer, Sadie SR Mansfield 8:12.0 25:28.8 130
181 Bulger, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:12.4 25:30.0  
182 Batista, Marie SR Lawrence 8:12.6 25:30.5  
183 Mandeville, Rachel SR Woburn 8:12.8 25:31.2  
184 Woodman, Caitlin SR Silver Lake 8:13.5 25:33.4 131
185 Conti, Grace SR Central Catholic 8:15.4 25:39.5 132
186 Barrows, Tori SR Marshfield 8:17.1 25:44.6  
187 O'Donnell, Caitlin SR Woburn 8:17.2 25:44.9  
188 Saba, Caleigh SR Franklin 8:17.9 25:47.3  
189 Juilanna, Goldring SR Brookline 8:20.7 25:56.0 133
190 Meallo, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:21.9 25:59.7  
191 Lock, Amanda SR Central Catholic 8:23.3 26:03.9 134
192 Medeiros, Celine SR Mansfield 8:23.7 26:05.2  
193 Strauss, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:25.6 26:11.2  
194 Vital, Jenna SR Dartmouth 8:26.3 26:13.3  
195 Horn, Anastasia SR Newton North 8:28.0 26:18.5  
196 Pierozzi, Alicia SR Barnstable 8:28.3 26:19.4  
197 Cordingly, Olivia SR Silver Lake 8:30.2 26:25.5 135
198 Ho, Stephanie SR Woburn 8:30.7 26:26.8  
199 dempsey, jill SR Whitman-Hanson 8:32.1 26:31.1 136
200 Petit, Anya SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.5 26:32.5  
201 Quinnan, Erin SR Haverhill 8:34.1 26:37.6 137
202 Cusack, Tara SR Mansfield 8:35.0 26:40.3  
203 Dasher, Raybryana SR New Bedford 8:35.8 26:42.9  
204 Barbeau, Anna SR Central Catholic 8:36.3 26:44.4 138
205 Caillupe, Cristel SR Brookline 8:36.9 26:46.0 139
206 Reyes, Evelin SR Lawrence 8:38.8 26:52.0  
207 Buckley, Lawson SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:42.0 27:02.0  
208 gately, victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 8:44.4 27:09.3 140
209 Kugener, Philippine SR Newton North 8:45.2 27:11.9  
210 Wurfbain, Mariange SR Barnstable 8:45.9 27:14.2  
211 Boardman, Emma SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:47.1 27:18.0  
212 Swenson , Meaghan SR Franklin 8:47.4 27:18.8  
213 Hoye , Sara SR Tantasqua 8:50.4 27:28.0 141
214 Cerqueira, Lisa SR Mansfield 8:50.5 27:28.4  
215 Acosta, Vanessa SR Central Catholic 8:50.6 27:28.8 142
216 Worden, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 8:51.7 27:32.2  
217 kinney, montana SR Whitman-Hanson 8:59.6 27:56.8 143
218 Yeatts, Ginny SR Barnstable 9:01.6 28:03.0  
219 Falls, Joy SR Oliver Ames 9:03.9 28:10.0  
220 Li, Jen SR Groton-Dunstable 9:05.0 28:13.3 144
221 Marchelletta, Jackie SR Dracut 9:05.7 28:15.7 145
222 Vertomenn, Justinne SR Tantasqua 9:10.7 28:31.1 146
223 Kronberg, Rachel SR Newton North 9:15.3 28:45.6  
224 Vatalaro, Kristen SR Oliver Ames 9:15.9 28:47.4  
225 Sciullo, Annalisa SR Tantasqua 9:28.3 29:25.9 147
226 Vargas, Kayla SR Oliver Ames 9:30.7 29:33.2  
227 Korman, Grace SR Tantasqua 9:33.7 29:42.5 148
228 Ahl, Kerrin SR Marshfield 9:41.4 30:06.5  
229 Sabella, Alessandra SR Revere 9:47.0 30:24.1  
230 Mercado, Mickayla SR Tantasqua 9:55.2 30:49.5 149
231 Graves, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 10:00.8 31:07.0  
232 Swenson, Katie SR Franklin 10:07.5 31:27.8  
233 Toomey, Olivia SR Franklin 10:13.1 31:45.0  
234 Piazza, Marissa SR Woburn 10:16.6 31:55.9  
235 Zoebisch, Amanda SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:24.3 32:19.9  
236 Flaherty, Meghan SR Silver Lake 10:36.2 32:56.8 150
237 Bennett, Phoebe SR Newton North 10:37.3 33:00.3  
238 Garrett, Allison SR Tantasqua 10:43.5 33:19.7 151
239 Bonilla, Evelyn SR Revere 11:01.4 34:15.3  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:52 12:46 83 2 6 17 25 33 81 83
2 1:03:31 12:42 92 1 4 8 38 41 61 82
3 1:05:19 13:03 115 18 21 22 23 31 42 49
4 1:05:57 13:11 127 5 7 24 27 64 65 67
5 1:06:33 13:18 133 9 14 20 43 47 63 72
6 1:05:36 13:07 139 3 28 35 36 37    
7 1:06:35 13:19 140 10 26 29 30 45 69 75
8 1:07:12 13:26 162 12 15 39 40 56 57  
9 1:12:21 14:28 240 11 19 32 84 94 95 96
10 1:11:47 14:21 255 13 52 55 58 77 89  
11 1:13:17 14:39 281 16 54 60 73 78 87 98
12 1:15:02 15:00 313 44 46 59 79 85 91 101
13 1:15:21 15:04 331 53 66 68 70 74    
14 1:16:26 15:17 341 48 50 71 80 92    
15 North Andover 1:18:56 15:47 369 34 62 86 90 97    
16 1:21:30 16:18 407 51 76 88 93 99 100 102
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flores, Rachael SR Dracut 6:11.3 11:32.2  
2 Richards, Alexandra SR Lowell 6:23.3 11:54.6 1
3 Metzger, Leah SR Newton North 6:25.7 11:59.0 2
4 Taylor, Allison SR Chelmsford 6:25.9 11:59.4 3
5 Maloney, Elizabeth SR Lowell 6:26.4 12:00.4 4
6 McAuliffe, Emily SR Groton-Dunstable 6:31.3 12:09.6  
7 Mucciarone, Nicole SR Franklin 6:32.7 12:12.2 5
8 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 6:33.7 12:14.0  
9 Spensieri, Nina SR Newton North 6:39.8 12:25.3 6
10 Chapman, Nicolet SR Dracut 6:40.2 12:26.1  
11 Lemiuex, Jillian SR Haverhill 6:41.7 12:29.0  
12 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 6:42.1 12:29.8 7
13 Deery, Victoria SR North Quincy 6:43.0 12:31.3  
14 Laughlin, Hannah SR Lowell 6:43.5 12:32.2 8
15 Paul, Inaya SR North Quincy 6:45.6 12:36.2  
16 Kerrigan, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.4 12:37.8 9
17 Newman, Abbie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:50.6 12:45.6  
18 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:51.1 12:46.5  
19 Emma, Larrabee SR Brookline 6:51.8 12:47.8 10
20 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 6:52.0 12:48.2 11
21 White, Cecilia SR Marshfield 6:52.3 12:48.7  
22 Murphy, Alyssa SR Walpole 6:52.6 12:49.3 12
23 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 6:54.2 12:52.2 13
24 Crump, Maura SR North Quincy 6:54.5 12:52.8  
25 Johnson, Shannon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.9 12:53.5 14
26 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 6:55.3 12:54.3 15
27 Lang, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 6:55.7 12:55.0 16
28 Spitaels, Victoria SR Newton North 6:56.0 12:55.6 17
29 Bergin, Mara SR Central Catholic 6:56.3 12:56.1 18
30 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 6:56.7 12:56.8 19
31 Lucier, Nancy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57.8 12:59.0 20
32 Camplese, Leila SR Central Catholic 6:58.1 12:59.5 21
33 Cutrumbes, Abby SR Dracut 6:58.6 13:00.4  
34 O'Connor, Eileen SR Central Catholic 6:59.3 13:01.8 22
35 Moss, Bri SR Shrewsbury 6:59.6 13:02.3  
36 Fleury, Melanie SR Central Catholic 6:59.8 13:02.7 23
37 Arias, LaQueen SR North Quincy 7:00.1 13:03.2  
38 Rondeau, Carly SR Franklin 7:00.4 13:03.7 24
39 Pfeifenberger, Lena SR Winchester 7:02.4 13:07.6  
40 Cohen, Natalie SR Newton North 7:02.7 13:08.1 25
41 Elizabeth, Filine SR Brookline 7:04.8 13:12.0 26
42 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 7:05.8 13:13.9 27
43 Knight, Olivia SR Chelmsford 7:06.1 13:14.4 28
44 Aria, Wong SR Brookline 7:06.7 13:15.5 29
45 Hannah, Lowenstein SR Brookline 7:08.4 13:18.7 30
46 Hebert, Laura SR Shrewsbury 7:08.6 13:19.1  
47 Dhaliwal, Samantha SR Central Catholic 7:08.9 13:19.7 31
48 Nedeau, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:10.2 13:22.1  
49 McCue, Brigid SR Weymouth 7:10.4 13:22.5  
50 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 7:10.6 13:22.9 32
51 Williams, Sarah SR Newton North 7:11.3 13:24.2 33
52 Bielecki, Emma SR North Andover 7:11.8 13:25.0 34
53 Philippon, Jessica SR Chelmsford 7:13.0 13:27.2 35
54 Turner, Natalie SR Chelmsford 7:13.3 13:27.8 36
55 Wynn, Kendra SR Chelmsford 7:13.5 13:28.2 37
56 Phan, Tina SR Lowell 7:13.7 13:28.6 38
57 Averill, Julia SR Walpole 7:13.9 13:29.0 39
58 Moskal, Marysia SR Falmouth 7:14.2 13:29.5  
59 Vigil, Alex SR Winchester 7:15.4 13:31.7  
60 Arsenault, Kyra SR Walpole 7:17.5 13:35.7 40
61 Dixon, Erin SR Lowell 7:17.7 13:36.0 41
62 Peck, Madeline SR Beverly 7:18.6 13:37.8  
63 Timony, Meghan SR Central Catholic 7:19.3 13:39.1 42
64 Hebert, Raechel SR Taunton 7:20.2 13:40.7  
65 Wu, Annie SR Winchester 7:22.4 13:44.8  
66 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 7:24.7 13:49.0  
67 Mogan, Lindsay SR Waltham 7:26.0 13:51.6  
68 Owen, Olivia SR Weymouth 7:26.2 13:51.8  
69 Newman, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:28.8 13:56.7  
70 Vigener, Mia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.5 13:59.9 43
71 Rowell, Jaycee SR Haverhill 7:31.0 14:00.8  
72 Blelloch, Danielle SR Oliver Ames 7:31.1 14:01.1 44
73 Redgrave, Nora SR Brookline 7:31.3 14:01.5 45
74 Patrick, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:31.6 14:01.9 46
75 Telfer, Claire SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.2 14:03.2 47
76 Danielson, Kelly SR Shrewsbury 7:32.9 14:04.4  
77 Keamy, Nikki SR Andover 7:33.1 14:04.8 48
78 Corbett, Erin SR Central Catholic 7:33.7 14:05.9 49
79 Estrela, Ashley SR Falmouth 7:35.6 14:09.5  
80 Kellerd, Chantal SR Andover 7:35.9 14:10.0 50
81 Dion, Jaclynne SR Revere 7:37.5 14:12.9 51
82 Peck, Sarah SR Tantasqua 7:37.9 14:13.8  
83 Holman, Kate SR Natick 7:38.5 14:14.9  
84 Comfort, Renee SR Billerica 7:39.2 14:16.2 52
85 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:40.4 14:18.4 53
86 Samuel, Wileshka SR Methuen 7:40.7 14:18.9 54
87 Ponte, Andrea SR Billerica 7:40.8 14:19.2 55
88 Tavoletti, Amanda SR Reading 7:41.4 14:20.2  
89 Dickson, Emily SR Weymouth 7:41.8 14:20.9  
90 Van Der Linden, Anna SR Walpole 7:43.4 14:24.0 56
91 Celentano, Kelli SR Walpole 7:44.2 14:25.4 57
92 Zhen, May SR New Bedford 7:46.3 14:29.3  
93 Santoro, Ju;ia SR Boston Latin School 7:46.5 14:29.8  
94 Eldridge, Kim SR Silver Lake 7:47.8 14:32.2  
95 Gonzales, Mariana SR Marshfield 7:50.1 14:36.5  
96 Vincent, Rebecca SR Billerica 7:50.8 14:37.7 58
97 Warnock, Autumn SR Natick 7:51.3 14:38.7  
98 Lisle, Isabel SR Sharon 7:51.6 14:39.3  
99 Sullivan, Emma SR Weymouth 7:52.3 14:40.5  
100 Finnerty, Siobhan SR Oliver Ames 7:53.7 14:43.1 59
101 Haq, Sarah SR Methuen 7:53.8 14:43.4 60
102 Szczesiul, Adelaide SR Lowell 7:55.1 14:45.7 61
103 Krovitz, Gioia SR North Andover 7:57.8 14:50.8 62
104 Whelan, Brittany SR Haverhill 7:58.4 14:51.9  
105 Termine, Julia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:00.0 14:55.0 63
106 Bruna, Simaens SR Braintree 8:00.4 14:55.6  
107 Brennan, Lorna SR Beverly 8:01.2 14:57.2  
108 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn SR Taunton 8:01.4 14:57.6  
109 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 8:01.7 14:58.0 64
110 Galaraza, Julia SR Franklin 8:02.0 14:58.7 65
111 Bobeck, Julia SR Stoughton 8:03.0 15:00.5  
112 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 8:04.6 15:03.5 66
113 MacDonald, Michaila SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:05.2 15:04.6  
114 Spelman, Becca SR Franklin 8:05.4 15:05.0 67
115 MacLean, Kai Kai SR Winchester 8:05.8 15:05.8  
116 McNulty, Maggie SR Barnstable 8:06.1 15:06.2 68
117 Churchill, Lea SR Brookline 8:06.3 15:06.6 69
118 Ferro, Ruby SR New Bedford 8:11.2 15:15.7  
119 Lazarova, Rumi SR Dartmouth 8:12.4 15:18.0  
120 Maki, Annika SR Taunton 8:12.8 15:18.7  
121 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 8:13.1 15:19.4  
122 Kelliher, Sophie SR Mansfield 8:13.5 15:20.2  
123 Lewis, Heather SR Barnstable 8:13.8 15:20.7 70
124 McGrath, Julia SR Silver Lake 8:14.2 15:21.4  
125 Minasias, Ani SR Andover 8:14.4 15:21.8 71
126 Baltay, Georgia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:14.8 15:22.6 72
127 Seery, Laural SR Tantasqua 8:15.4 15:23.7  
128 Shimomoto, Tomomomi SR Methuen 8:19.9 15:32.1 73
129 Silva, Elizabeth SR Barnstable 8:20.1 15:32.5 74
130 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:20.6 15:33.2  
131 Hannah, Skoff SR Brookline 8:21.5 15:34.9 75
132 Labeche, Aouli SR Revere 8:23.9 15:39.5 76
133 Kennedy, Sally SR Billerica 8:25.3 15:42.0 77
134 Couto, Annabella SR Groton-Dunstable 8:28.0 15:47.1  
135 Desantis, Julianna SR Methuen 8:28.8 15:48.7 78
136 Connelly, Kristin SR Oliver Ames 8:32.3 15:55.1 79
137 Christo, Sarah SR Mansfield 8:32.6 15:55.7  
138 Savely, Emma SR Andover 8:34.5 15:59.2 80
139 Vahar, Mariel SR Newton North 8:34.8 15:59.8 81
140 Almonte, Carol SR Central Catholic 8:36.3 16:02.5  
141 Achili, Amanda SR Mansfield 8:37.8 16:05.5  
142 Chang, Amanda SR Franklin 8:39.1 16:07.9  
143 Chenda, Nova SR Lowell 8:40.2 16:09.9 82
144 McNabb, Maureen SR Somerville 8:41.3 16:11.9  
145 Ortiz, Beverly SR Waltham 8:43.7 16:16.3  
146 Yunen, Natasha SR Newton North 8:43.8 16:16.6 83
147 Fraser, Mollie SR Woburn 8:44.1 16:17.1 84
148 Collins, Megan SR Franklin 8:44.6 16:18.0  
149 Eckstrom, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:46.2 16:21.1 85
150 Termine, Rebecca SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:46.5 16:21.7  
151 Anise, Nora SR North Andover 8:48.2 16:24.9 86
152 Cronin, Sophia SR Groton-Dunstable 8:48.7 16:25.8  
153 Yeung, Scarlet SR Methuen 8:49.0 16:26.3 87
154 Benzerdjeb, Ghizlane SR Revere 8:50.3 16:28.7 88
155 Couture, Sarah SR Billerica 8:54.8 16:37.1 89
156 Waldor, Emma SR Newton North 8:56.4 16:40.0  
157 Chang, Jessica SR North Andover 8:58.1 16:43.3 90
158 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 8:59.1 16:45.1 91
159 Lin, Mia SR Andover 9:02.0 16:50.6 92
160 Cho, Heather SR Tantasqua 9:04.1 16:54.4  
161 Ventura, Jessica SR Revere 9:05.1 16:56.3 93
162 Zelandi, Michaela SR Woburn 9:05.3 16:56.6 94
163 Temple, Alyssa SR Woburn 9:08.3 17:02.2 95
164 Etter, Courtney SR Central Catholic 9:09.3 17:04.1  
165 Langone, Christina SR Woburn 9:10.1 17:05.7 96
166 Simmons, Katherine SR Lowell 9:13.0 17:11.0  
167 Branca, Emily SR North Andover 9:24.8 17:33.1 97
168 Brito, Maylis SR Lowell 9:37.8 17:57.2  
169 Tapia, Giahanna SR Methuen 9:39.3 18:00.0 98
170 Susana, Ambar SR Methuen 9:41.9 18:04.9  
171 Benzahora, Rayana SR Revere 9:46.6 18:13.7 99
172 Monroy, Catherine SR Revere 9:47.5 18:15.4 100
173 Lienhard, Maggie SR Groton-Dunstable 9:51.4 18:22.6  
174 Gardner, Jessie SR Silver Lake 9:55.2 18:29.7  
175 Ballarino, Melanie SR Franklin 9:58.3 18:35.5  
176 FERRINI, GIANNA SR Oliver Ames 10:05.8 18:49.5 101
177 Vargas, Michelle SR Revere 10:39.0 19:51.3 102
178 Nazaire, Meloee SR Revere 10:53.7 20:18.8  
179 Goodwin, Ashley SR Revere 10:54.7 20:20.7  
180 DeLuca, Dakota SR Revere 11:02.9 20:35.9  
181 DeRosa, Francesca SR Revere 11:29.4 21:25.4  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 54:23 10:52 106 3 4 5 41 53 77 113
2 54:48 10:57 107 6 11 15 36 39 45 62
3 55:21 11:04 134 22 23 25 26 38 48 50
4 56:50 11:22 203 14 16 47 57 69 107 137
5 56:39 11:19 205 18 32 37 58 60 64 134
6 56:46 11:21 206 24 29 43 49 61 83 84
7 57:15 11:27 234 12 17 56 74 75 98 109
8 57:28 11:29 255 10 20 33 93 99 105 112
9 57:30 11:30 258 7 35 63 72 81 102 128
10 57:46 11:33 263 19 40 59 65 80    
11 58:05 11:37 280 27 28 44 87 94 123 127
12 58:11 11:38 293 8 51 67 78 89 125 130
13 58:52 11:46 334 34 54 66 85 95 115  
14 58:45 11:45 343 2 42 96 97 106 110 122
15 Woburn 1:03:53 12:46 409 9 13 86 145 156    
16 1:04:00 12:48 426 1 73 79 116 157    
17 1:00:59 12:11 453 70 71 76 103 133 135 144
18 Central Catholic 1:01:36 12:19 490 21 100 111 119 139 141 146
19 1:01:38 12:19 491 31 88 108 126 138 142 147
20 1:01:37 12:19 495 46 91 117 120 121 132 136
21 1:01:45 12:21 504 68 90 104 118 124 140  
22 1:04:01 12:48 552 30 101 129 143 149 153  
23 1:05:23 13:04 562 55 92 114 150 151 152 154
24 1:06:58 13:23 568 52 82 131 148 155 158  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zuch, Jacob SR Winchester 5:31.7 10:18.4  
2 Fuchu, Mario SR Billerica 5:32.1 10:19.1 1
3 Aschale, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:34.2 10:23.1  
4 Whitty, Carter SR Durfee 5:35.9 10:26.3  
5 Wilson, Brian SR Chelmsford 5:36.1 10:26.7 2
6 Germosen, Marcos SR Lawrence 5:36.4 10:27.1  
7 Abraham, Tommy SR Lowell 5:37.4 10:29.0 3
8 Bryan, Sean SR Lowell 5:37.6 10:29.3 4
9 Saccoach, Peter SR North Quincy 5:37.8 10:29.8  
10 Gendron, Chris SR Lowell 5:39.3 10:32.6 5
11 Baker, Evan SR Brookline 5:40.4 10:34.6 6
12 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 5:42.7 10:38.9  
13 Peabody, Chris SR Natick 5:43.2 10:39.9 7
14 Nichol, Brendan SR Marshfield 5:43.8 10:41.1 8
15 DiMauro, Matt SR Woburn 5:44.4 10:42.2 9
16 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:47.0 10:47.0 10
17 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 5:47.5 10:47.9  
18 Triedman, Hal SR Brookline 5:48.1 10:48.9 11
19 Nye, Colin SR Saint John's Prep 5:48.6 10:49.8 12
20 Abreau, Kelvin SR Lawrence 5:49.4 10:51.5  
21 Haverty, Patrick SR Woburn 5:50.2 10:52.9 13
22 Martin, Sam SR Weymouth 5:50.8 10:54.0 14
23 Snyder-Dicesare, Caleb SR Arlington 5:51.0 10:54.4  
24 Peterson, Andrew SR Arlington 5:52.2 10:56.6  
25 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 5:52.3 10:56.9 15
26 Arce, Christian SR Weymouth 5:52.5 10:57.3 16
27 Bulger, Luke SR Saint John's Prep 5:52.7 10:57.6 17
28 Odell, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 5:53.0 10:58.1 18
29 Hagan, Dan SR Reading 5:53.2 10:58.5 19
30 Fischer, Alex SR Franklin 5:53.4 10:58.9 20
31 Dieker, Alex SR Central Catholic 5:53.8 10:59.6 21
32 Callahan, Andrew SR Taunton 5:54.3 11:00.5 22
33 Thayer, Will SR Taunton 5:54.5 11:00.9 23
34 Pineault, Robert SR Andover 5:54.7 11:01.3 24
35 Wysong, Trevor SR Taunton 5:55.9 11:03.6 25
36 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:56.1 11:04.0 26
37 Rhatigan, William SR Newton South 5:56.6 11:04.8  
38 Quattrucci, Nick SR Stoughton 5:57.0 11:05.6  
39 Ryan, Nathan SR Barnstable 5:57.3 11:06.2 27
40 Picard, Austin SR New Bedford 5:57.5 11:06.6  
41 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:57.8 11:07.0 28
42 Warne, Geoffrey SR Andover 5:58.0 11:07.4 29
43 Tabola, Matt SR North Andover 5:58.2 11:07.8 30
44 Verras, Steven SR Dracut 5:58.4 11:08.2 31
45 Carbutt, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 5:58.6 11:08.6 32
46 Howe, Carter SR Newton South 5:58.9 11:09.1  
47 Da Silva, Filip SR Franklin 5:59.1 11:09.6 33
48 Kaplan, Scott SR Sharon 5:59.4 11:10.0 34
49 Oliver, Colin SR Beverly 5:59.6 11:10.5  
50 Eliot, Conor SR Natick 5:59.9 11:11.0 35
51 Daniels, Marc SR Brookline 6:00.2 11:11.5 36
52 Torgersen, Owen SR Groton-Dunstable 6:00.4 11:12.0 37
53 Pimental, Marino SR Lawrence 6:00.7 11:12.5  
54 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 6:01.0 11:13.0 38
55 Theall, Andy SR Newton South 6:02.6 11:16.0  
56 Goodman, Jonathan SR Brookline 6:03.3 11:17.3 39
57 Higgin, Chris SR Reading 6:03.9 11:18.5 40
58 Crueger-Cain, David SR Lowell 6:04.3 11:19.3 41
59 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 6:04.8 11:20.1  
60 Hansen , Kyle SR Chelmsford 6:05.7 11:21.7 42
61 Keenan, Jason SR Whitman-Hanson 6:06.5 11:23.3  
62 Hoyt, Jack SR Andover 6:07.2 11:24.5 43
63 Boberg, Anders SR Newton South 6:07.8 11:25.7  
64 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 6:08.3 11:26.7 44
65 Jankovic, Matija SR Brookline 6:09.1 11:28.1 45
66 Tretter, Tom SR Haverhill 6:09.6 11:29.1 46
67 Brown, Sam SR Weymouth 6:10.1 11:30.0 47
68 King, Connor SR Taunton 6:10.3 11:30.3 48
69 Aruri, Sami SR Andover 6:10.5 11:30.8 49
70 Whitehouse, Reilly SR Plymouth South 6:10.7 11:31.2  
71 Nunes, Kyle SR Taunton 6:10.9 11:31.5 50
72 Jackson, Isiah SR Marshfield 6:11.1 11:31.9 51
73 Brightbill, Cole SR Newton North 6:11.3 11:32.3 52
74 Gadry, Justin SR Taunton 6:11.6 11:32.8  
75 Ames, Kevin SR Lowell 6:11.9 11:33.3 53
76 Reilly, Stephen SR Sharon 6:12.1 11:33.7 54
77 Franco, Nick SR Winchester 6:12.9 11:35.2  
78 Ashford, Ethan SR Waltham 6:13.1 11:35.6  
79 Kerester, James SR Oliver Ames 6:13.4 11:36.2 55
80 Skelly, Jackson SR Saint John's Prep 6:14.1 11:37.5 56
81 Giacobbe, Chris SR Weymouth 6:14.8 11:38.7 57
82 MacIntosh, Erik SR Groton-Dunstable 6:15.0 11:39.2 58
83 Galasso, Anthony SR Reading 6:16.3 11:41.6 59
84 Lilley, Griffin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:16.5 11:42.0 60
85 Stelzner, Jake SR Andover 6:16.9 11:42.7 61
86 Fried, Jordan SR Brookline 6:17.3 11:43.5 62
87 Parven, Will SR Natick 6:18.6 11:45.9 63
88 Cao, Evans SR Groton-Dunstable 6:18.8 11:46.3 64
89 Dumas, Scott SR Reading 6:19.2 11:46.9 65
90 Goldman, George SR Sharon 6:19.8 11:48.2 66
91 Ottolini, Dom SR Marshfield 6:20.1 11:48.6 67
92 Affanato, Jake SR Mansfield 6:20.9 11:50.1 68
93 Pand