Mass State Track Coaches XC Invitational Date: 11-03-12   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Girls 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division I
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Girls 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division II
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Girls 5k Run CC Soph. Division II
Girls 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:08 20:37 101 4 8 21 32 36 99 119
2 1:44:28 20:53 127 12 15 22 33 45 70 74
3 1:46:30 21:18 171 13 19 44 47 48 80 105
4 1:46:21 21:16 172 5 24 28 43 72 91 145
5 1:47:25 21:29 190 17 31 37 50 55 63 88
6 1:48:00 21:36 206 16 25 27 57 81 118 122
7 1:47:51 21:34 211 11 18 23 66 93 94 98
8 1:47:33 21:30 215 3 6 56 64 86 87 109
9 1:48:13 21:38 231 7 14 34 75 101 102 110
10 1:49:56 21:59 248 26 38 39 61 84 106  
11 1:50:37 22:07 281 9 30 69 76 97 121 124
12 Mansfield 1:51:01 22:12 297 2 52 68 83 92 117 130
13 1:52:14 22:26 311 49 58 60 62 82 89 116
14 1:51:59 22:23 311 20 53 65 73 100 112 115
15 1:54:08 22:49 365 29 67 78 95 96 108 144
16 1:55:46 23:09 402 71 77 79 85 90 113 123
17 1:55:47 23:09 404 1 41 111 114 137    
18 1:56:39 23:19 405 42 51 54 125 133 139  
19 1:57:39 23:31 419 10 40 103 131 135 150  
20 2:03:01 24:36 508 46 59 127 136 140 143  
21 2:01:00 24:12 519 35 107 120 128 129    
22 2:11:01 26:12 672 126 132 134 138 142    
23 2:19:02 27:48 686 104 141 146 147 148 149 151
Girls 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gilmore, Riley SR Haverhill 6:10.1 19:09.9 1
2 Carey, Sami SR Mansfield 6:15.9 19:28.0 2
3 Aruri, Leila SR Andover 6:18.7 19:36.6 3
4 Hagen, Lauren SR Franklin 6:19.6 19:39.6 4
5 Shepherd, Karina SR Dracut 6:22.1 19:47.2 5
6 McPhee, Meghan SR Andover 6:23.9 19:52.8 6
7 Demars, Nicole SR Beverly 6:24.8 19:55.7 7
8 Knous, Caroline SR Franklin 6:25.1 19:56.7 8
9 Haq, Marwah SR Methuen 6:25.2 19:57.0  
10 Persky, Molly SR Woburn 6:25.9 19:59.2 9
11 Mullaney, Danielle SR North Quincy 6:26.2 20:00.1  
12 O'Neil, Kerry SR Stoughton 6:26.7 20:01.7  
13 Pearsons, Anna SR Silver Lake 6:28.0 20:05.7 10
14 Bellerose, Meghan SR Newton North 6:28.3 20:06.5 11
15 Allison, Carbone SR Billerica 6:29.6 20:10.6 12
16 Spitler, Kate SR Marshfield 6:30.7 20:14.1 13
17 Shropshire, Madison SR Beverly 6:31.0 20:14.8 14
18 Schultz, Julie SR Billerica 6:32.2 20:18.8 15
19 Peterson, Megan SR Walpole 6:36.6 20:32.4 16
20 Keklak, Ariel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:37.2 20:34.2 17
21 Thomas, Katelyn SR North Andover 6:37.7 20:35.6  
22 Martyn, Dierdre SR North Andover 6:38.9 20:39.5  
23 Spitaels, Kaylee SR Newton North 6:39.1 20:40.1 18
24 Nicoll, Sarah SR Marshfield 6:40.2 20:43.6 19
25 Murphy, Erin SR Natick 6:40.9 20:45.6 20
26 Vetrano, Sarah SR Franklin 6:42.2 20:49.8 21
27 Thompson, Cairo SR Billerica 6:43.2 20:52.8 22
28 Voke, Danielle SR North Andover 6:43.6 20:54.1  
29 Rudie, Elizabeth SR Newton North 6:43.8 20:54.8 23
30 Shepherd, Kaylee SR Dracut 6:45.0 20:58.4 24
31 Wilson, Mackenzie SR Walpole 6:46.1 21:02.0 25
32 Armstrong, Lucy SR Reading 6:46.4 21:02.9 26
33 Coyne, Kristen SR Walpole 6:46.6 21:03.3 27
34 Grondine, Alanna SR Dracut 6:47.1 21:05.0 28
35 Ordemann, Emma SR Groton-Dunstable 6:47.6 21:06.5 29
36 Aalerud, Claire SR Winchester 6:47.8 21:07.2  
37 DiMauro, Alex SR Woburn 6:48.8 21:10.4 30
38 Kelly, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.9 21:13.5 31
39 Ross, Abby SR Franklin 6:50.5 21:15.5 32
40 Reardon, Kylie SR Billerica 6:50.7 21:16.1 33
41 Nelson, Nikki SR Revere 6:50.9 21:16.6  
42 Albert, Haley SR Beverly 6:51.0 21:17.2 34
43 Violich, Ava SR Boston Latin School 6:52.2 21:20.8  
44 Pham, Leanna SR Lawrence 6:52.3 21:21.1  
45 Graham, Kristina SR Lowell 6:53.9 21:26.1 35
46 Hood, Emily SR Franklin 6:54.2 21:27.0 36
47 Chilingirian, Ani SR Winchester 6:54.4 21:27.6  
48 Connors, Mary SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.3 21:30.4 37
49 Viera, Amber SR Bishop Stang 6:55.6 21:31.4  
50 Paradis, Jackie SR Reading 6:56.4 21:34.0 38
51 Reeves, Brittany SR Reading 6:57.7 21:37.9 39
52 Reed, Brittany SR Plymouth South 6:58.0 21:38.8  
53 Villanova, Julia SR Chelmsford 6:58.3 21:39.9  
54 Wang, Sara SR Newton South 6:58.8 21:41.3  
55 Bowden, Mackenzi SR Silver Lake 6:58.9 21:41.7 40
56 Robertson, Kristy SR Haverhill 6:59.1 21:42.1 41
57 Burke, Katie SR Braintree 6:59.2 21:42.6  
58 Charlotte, Laplante SR Brookline 6:59.4 21:43.1 42
59 Colfer, Rebecca SR Dracut 6:59.8 21:44.4 43
60 Bellefeuille, Melissa SR New Bedford 7:00.4 21:46.4  
61 Banks, Meg SR Marshfield 7:00.7 21:47.3 44
62 McManus, Kiera SR North Andover 7:01.0 21:48.2  
63 Sanderson, Katelyn SR Billerica 7:01.5 21:49.8 45
64 ryan, shawna SR Whitman-Hanson 7:01.8 21:50.8 46
65 Vincent, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 7:02.0 21:51.2 47
66 Pigott, Caitlin SR Arlington 7:02.3 21:52.3  
67 Doherty, Bri SR Marshfield 7:03.1 21:54.6 48
68 Fullerton, Kira SR Arlington 7:03.8 21:57.0  
69 Blelloch, Laura SR Oliver Ames 7:04.2 21:58.1 49
70 Rust, Rosie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.6 21:59.2 50
71 Lee, Sabrina SR Brookline 7:04.7 21:59.6 51
72 Daly, Katie SR Stoughton 7:05.0 22:00.6  
73 Frazier, Rachel SR Mansfield 7:05.2 22:01.4 52
74 McGonagle, Kayley SR Natick 7:05.8 22:03.1 53
75 Fredrick, Sidni SR Brookline 7:06.0 22:03.7 54
76 Mepham, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.7 22:08.9 55
77 Lewis, Eliza SR Andover 7:08.1 22:10.4 56
78 Applin, Jackie SR Walpole 7:09.8 22:15.6 57
79 Volk, Emily SR Oliver Ames 7:10.8 22:18.8 58
80 duffey, kathleen SR Whitman-Hanson 7:11.1 22:19.5 59
81 Reardon, Katie SR Oliver Ames 7:11.7 22:21.4 60
82 Perez, Marissa SR Reading 7:12.0 22:22.4 61
83 Morrison, Meghan SR Chelmsford 7:12.5 22:24.0  
84 Brophy, Kaitlyn SR Waltham 7:13.2 22:26.2  
85 Sferrazza, Erin SR Oliver Ames 7:13.6 22:27.3 62
86 Lustig, Dori SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:13.8 22:27.8 63
87 Barber, Caitline SR Winchester 7:14.3 22:29.4  
88 Mengis, Tamara SR Andover 7:15.0 22:31.7 64
89 Ryan, Maggie SR Natick 7:15.1 22:32.1 65
90 Cayer, Brittany SR Methuen 7:15.3 22:32.7  
91 Strange, Molly SR Newton North 7:16.7 22:36.8 66
92 Coveno, Delaney SR Groton-Dunstable 7:18.1 22:41.3 67
93 Parsons, Grace SR Mansfield 7:18.5 22:42.5 68
94 Mosko, Jacky SR Woburn 7:18.8 22:43.6 69
95 Vasudevan, Nikila SR Billerica 7:19.4 22:45.2 70
96 Conte, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.8 22:46.4 71
97 Healy, Devinne SR Dracut 7:19.9 22:46.8 72
98 Friedman, Helen SR Dartmouth 7:20.2 22:48.0  
99 Rabideau, Alicia SR Natick 7:20.4 22:48.5 73
100 Larson, Samantha SR Billerica 7:21.1 22:50.7 74
101 Higgins, Keely SR Beverly 7:22.0 22:53.3 75
102 Piatt-Stegman, Robin SR Boston Latin School 7:22.7 22:55.7  
103 Leone, Mia SR Woburn 7:24.3 23:00.6 76
104 Love, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:24.5 23:01.1 77
105 Vazquez-Diaz, Angelica SR Groton-Dunstable 7:25.7 23:05.0 78
106 Steeves, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.8 23:05.3 79
107 Lacasse, Stephani SR Marshfield 7:26.4 23:07.2 80
108 Jenkins, Megan SR Walpole 7:26.6 23:07.7 81
109 McGrath, Carson SR Stoughton 7:26.7 23:08.2  
110 Podolski, Jacqui SR Oliver Ames 7:27.2 23:09.5 82
111 Ransom, Erin SR Weymouth 7:28.5 23:13.6  
112 McGee, Kelly SR Mansfield 7:29.7 23:17.2 83
113 Ebert, Devanee SR Reading 7:30.3 23:19.2 84
114 MacIsaac, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:31.1 23:21.7 85
115 Roumeliotis, Dina SR Andover 7:31.3 23:22.4 86
116 Noymer, Deborah SR Andover 7:31.8 23:23.7 87
117 Mackintire, Eileen SR Weymouth 7:32.1 23:24.9  
118 Goswami, Diana SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33.9 23:30.3 88
119 Kjelgaard, Anna SR Oliver Ames 7:34.2 23:31.3 89
120 McShane, Julianne SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:34.3 23:31.8 90
121 Vergakes, Nikki SR Dracut 7:34.5 23:32.4 91
122 Affanato, Alexander SR Mansfield 7:34.8 23:33.1 92
123 Raymond, Christine SR Newton North 7:34.9 23:33.6 93
124 Aronow, Sophia SR Newton North 7:35.1 23:34.2 94
125 Meyers, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 7:35.3 23:34.7 95
126 Holmes, Caitlin SR Groton-Dunstable 7:37.5 23:41.6 96
127 Cooper, Catherine SR Woburn 7:38.3 23:44.2 97
128 Howe, Lindsay SR Newton North 7:38.5 23:44.7 98
129 Hurley , Brianna SR Franklin 7:38.9 23:45.8 99
130 Aronow, Rosalyn SR Newton North 7:39.3 23:47.1  
131 Abercrombie, Leah SR Newton South 7:39.5 23:47.7  
132 Chan, Vanessa SR Winchester 7:39.6 23:48.1  
133 Kovatsis, Eleni SR Natick 7:40.5 23:51.0 100
134 Gomes, Jessica SR Beverly 7:41.0 23:52.5 101
135 Christ, Mariah SR Beverly 7:41.1 23:52.8 102
136 White, Kristen SR Silver Lake 7:41.4 23:53.6 103
137 Gustavson, Emily SR Tantasqua 7:41.8 23:55.0 104
138 Martin, Ali SR Marshfield 7:42.1 23:55.9 105
139 Connelly, Caitlin SR Reading 7:42.3 23:56.4 106
140 King, Cecilla SR Falmouth 7:42.8 23:58.0  
141 Kungu, Jane SR Lowell 7:43.2 23:59.3 107
142 Happell, Breanne SR Groton-Dunstable 7:43.9 24:01.6 108
143 Bolton, Rachel SR Andover 7:44.1 24:02.2 109
144 Medina, Rebekah SR Stoughton 7:44.3 24:02.7  
145 Stirrat, Jill SR Beverly 7:44.6 24:03.8 110
146 Guekguezian, Lee SR Newton North 7:45.0 24:04.9  
147 Faircloth, Elizabeth SR Haverhill 7:45.6 24:06.7 111
148 Byrne, Brenna SR Natick 7:45.9 24:07.6 112
149 Carney, Morgan SR Dartmouth 7:46.0 24:08.0  
150 Greenwood, Taylor-Ann SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:46.5 24:09.4 113
151 Yates, Emma SR Haverhill 7:47.2 24:11.6 114
152 Dunlavey, Julia SR Natick 7:48.2 24:15.0 115
153 Alsop, Ally SR Oliver Ames 7:49.0 24:17.2 116
154 Neenan, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:50.5 24:22.1 117
155 Thimrhasaldron, Vitusha SR Sharon 7:51.4 24:24.7  
156 Heiberger , Katie SR Walpole 7:51.5 24:25.2 118
157 Wong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:51.8 24:26.0  
158 Howe, Nikki SR Oliver Ames 7:52.0 24:26.7  
159 Moynihan, Siobhan SR Franklin 7:52.5 24:28.1 119
160 Dolloff, Haley SR Taunton 7:53.2 24:30.2  
161 Belton, Meaghna SR Lawrence 7:53.5 24:31.3  
162 Lewis, Kelsey SR Franklin 7:53.9 24:32.5  
163 Karabatsos, Hannah SR Lowell 7:57.3 24:43.1 120
164 Neville, Nicole SR Barnstable 7:57.4 24:43.5  
165 Morgan, Jaye SR Woburn 7:57.6 24:44.2 121
166 D'Andrea, Nicole SR Walpole 7:58.7 24:47.6 122
167 Lanagan, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:59.3 24:49.4 123
168 DiMauro, Samantha SR Woburn 7:59.5 24:50.0 124
169 Page, Savannah SR Beverly 8:00.9 24:54.3  
170 Janes, Natalie SR Brookline 8:01.9 24:57.6 125
171 DiPlatzi, Maggie SR Revere 8:04.1 25:04.2  
172 Corcoran, Heather SR Central Catholic 8:04.5 25:05.4 126
173 Condon, Julia SR Oliver Ames 8:05.4 25:08.1  
174 trumbull, patricia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:06.2 25:10.9 127
175 Isiminger, Sandra SR Oliver Ames 8:06.8 25:12.7  
176 Brady, Jen SR Marshfield 8:08.6 25:18.1  
177 Cosgrove, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:08.7 25:18.5  
178 Forman-Dolan, Justice SR Lowell 8:10.6 25:24.6 128
179 Payes, Rocio SR Lowell 8:11.6 25:27.7 129
180 Palmer, Sadie SR Mansfield 8:12.0 25:28.8 130
181 Bulger, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:12.4 25:30.0  
182 Batista, Marie SR Lawrence 8:12.6 25:30.5  
183 Mandeville, Rachel SR Woburn 8:12.8 25:31.2  
184 Woodman, Caitlin SR Silver Lake 8:13.5 25:33.4 131
185 Conti, Grace SR Central Catholic 8:15.4 25:39.5 132
186 Barrows, Tori SR Marshfield 8:17.1 25:44.6  
187 O'Donnell, Caitlin SR Woburn 8:17.2 25:44.9  
188 Saba, Caleigh SR Franklin 8:17.9 25:47.3  
189 Juilanna, Goldring SR Brookline 8:20.7 25:56.0 133
190 Meallo, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:21.9 25:59.7  
191 Lock, Amanda SR Central Catholic 8:23.3 26:03.9 134
192 Medeiros, Celine SR Mansfield 8:23.7 26:05.2  
193 Strauss, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:25.6 26:11.2  
194 Vital, Jenna SR Dartmouth 8:26.3 26:13.3  
195 Horn, Anastasia SR Newton North 8:28.0 26:18.5  
196 Pierozzi, Alicia SR Barnstable 8:28.3 26:19.4  
197 Cordingly, Olivia SR Silver Lake 8:30.2 26:25.5 135
198 Ho, Stephanie SR Woburn 8:30.7 26:26.8  
199 dempsey, jill SR Whitman-Hanson 8:32.1 26:31.1 136
200 Petit, Anya SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.5 26:32.5  
201 Quinnan, Erin SR Haverhill 8:34.1 26:37.6 137
202 Cusack, Tara SR Mansfield 8:35.0 26:40.3  
203 Dasher, Raybryana SR New Bedford 8:35.8 26:42.9  
204 Barbeau, Anna SR Central Catholic 8:36.3 26:44.4 138
205 Caillupe, Cristel SR Brookline 8:36.9 26:46.0 139
206 Reyes, Evelin SR Lawrence 8:38.8 26:52.0  
207 Buckley, Lawson SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:42.0 27:02.0  
208 gately, victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 8:44.4 27:09.3 140
209 Kugener, Philippine SR Newton North 8:45.2 27:11.9  
210 Wurfbain, Mariange SR Barnstable 8:45.9 27:14.2  
211 Boardman, Emma SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:47.1 27:18.0  
212 Swenson , Meaghan SR Franklin 8:47.4 27:18.8  
213 Hoye , Sara SR Tantasqua 8:50.4 27:28.0 141
214 Cerqueira, Lisa SR Mansfield 8:50.5 27:28.4  
215 Acosta, Vanessa SR Central Catholic 8:50.6 27:28.8 142
216 Worden, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 8:51.7 27:32.2  
217 kinney, montana SR Whitman-Hanson 8:59.6 27:56.8 143
218 Yeatts, Ginny SR Barnstable 9:01.6 28:03.0  
219 Falls, Joy SR Oliver Ames 9:03.9 28:10.0  
220 Li, Jen SR Groton-Dunstable 9:05.0 28:13.3 144
221 Marchelletta, Jackie SR Dracut 9:05.7 28:15.7 145
222 Vertomenn, Justinne SR Tantasqua 9:10.7 28:31.1 146
223 Kronberg, Rachel SR Newton North 9:15.3 28:45.6  
224 Vatalaro, Kristen SR Oliver Ames 9:15.9 28:47.4  
225 Sciullo, Annalisa SR Tantasqua 9:28.3 29:25.9 147
226 Vargas, Kayla SR Oliver Ames 9:30.7 29:33.2  
227 Korman, Grace SR Tantasqua 9:33.7 29:42.5 148
228 Ahl, Kerrin SR Marshfield 9:41.4 30:06.5  
229 Sabella, Alessandra SR Revere 9:47.0 30:24.1  
230 Mercado, Mickayla SR Tantasqua 9:55.2 30:49.5 149
231 Graves, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 10:00.8 31:07.0  
232 Swenson, Katie SR Franklin 10:07.5 31:27.8  
233 Toomey, Olivia SR Franklin 10:13.1 31:45.0  
234 Piazza, Marissa SR Woburn 10:16.6 31:55.9  
235 Zoebisch, Amanda SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:24.3 32:19.9  
236 Flaherty, Meghan SR Silver Lake 10:36.2 32:56.8 150
237 Bennett, Phoebe SR Newton North 10:37.3 33:00.3  
238 Garrett, Allison SR Tantasqua 10:43.5 33:19.7 151
239 Bonilla, Evelyn SR Revere 11:01.4 34:15.3  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:52 12:46 83 2 6 17 25 33 81 83
2 1:03:31 12:42 92 1 4 8 38 41 61 82
3 1:05:19 13:03 115 18 21 22 23 31 42 49
4 1:05:57 13:11 127 5 7 24 27 64 65 67
5 1:06:33 13:18 133 9 14 20 43 47 63 72
6 1:05:36 13:07 139 3 28 35 36 37    
7 1:06:35 13:19 140 10 26 29 30 45 69 75
8 1:07:12 13:26 162 12 15 39 40 56 57  
9 1:12:21 14:28 240 11 19 32 84 94 95 96
10 1:11:47 14:21 255 13 52 55 58 77 89  
11 1:13:17 14:39 281 16 54 60 73 78 87 98
12 1:15:02 15:00 313 44 46 59 79 85 91 101
13 1:15:21 15:04 331 53 66 68 70 74    
14 1:16:26 15:17 341 48 50 71 80 92    
15 North Andover 1:18:56 15:47 369 34 62 86 90 97    
16 1:21:30 16:18 407 51 76 88 93 99 100 102
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flores, Rachael SR Dracut 6:11.3 11:32.2  
2 Richards, Alexandra SR Lowell 6:23.3 11:54.6 1
3 Metzger, Leah SR Newton North 6:25.7 11:59.0 2
4 Taylor, Allison SR Chelmsford 6:25.9 11:59.4 3
5 Maloney, Elizabeth SR Lowell 6:26.4 12:00.4 4
6 McAuliffe, Emily SR Groton-Dunstable 6:31.3 12:09.6  
7 Mucciarone, Nicole SR Franklin 6:32.7 12:12.2 5
8 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 6:33.7 12:14.0  
9 Spensieri, Nina SR Newton North 6:39.8 12:25.3 6
10 Chapman, Nicolet SR Dracut 6:40.2 12:26.1  
11 Lemiuex, Jillian SR Haverhill 6:41.7 12:29.0  
12 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 6:42.1 12:29.8 7
13 Deery, Victoria SR North Quincy 6:43.0 12:31.3  
14 Laughlin, Hannah SR Lowell 6:43.5 12:32.2 8
15 Paul, Inaya SR North Quincy 6:45.6 12:36.2  
16 Kerrigan, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.4 12:37.8 9
17 Newman, Abbie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:50.6 12:45.6  
18 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:51.1 12:46.5  
19 Emma, Larrabee SR Brookline 6:51.8 12:47.8 10
20 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 6:52.0 12:48.2 11
21 White, Cecilia SR Marshfield 6:52.3 12:48.7  
22 Murphy, Alyssa SR Walpole 6:52.6 12:49.3 12
23 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 6:54.2 12:52.2 13
24 Crump, Maura SR North Quincy 6:54.5 12:52.8  
25 Johnson, Shannon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.9 12:53.5 14
26 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 6:55.3 12:54.3 15
27 Lang, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 6:55.7 12:55.0 16
28 Spitaels, Victoria SR Newton North 6:56.0 12:55.6 17
29 Bergin, Mara SR Central Catholic 6:56.3 12:56.1 18
30 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 6:56.7 12:56.8 19
31 Lucier, Nancy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57.8 12:59.0 20
32 Camplese, Leila SR Central Catholic 6:58.1 12:59.5 21
33 Cutrumbes, Abby SR Dracut 6:58.6 13:00.4  
34 O'Connor, Eileen SR Central Catholic 6:59.3 13:01.8 22
35 Moss, Bri SR Shrewsbury 6:59.6 13:02.3  
36 Fleury, Melanie SR Central Catholic 6:59.8 13:02.7 23
37 Arias, LaQueen SR North Quincy 7:00.1 13:03.2  
38 Rondeau, Carly SR Franklin 7:00.4 13:03.7 24
39 Pfeifenberger, Lena SR Winchester 7:02.4 13:07.6  
40 Cohen, Natalie SR Newton North 7:02.7 13:08.1 25
41 Elizabeth, Filine SR Brookline 7:04.8 13:12.0 26
42 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 7:05.8 13:13.9 27
43 Knight, Olivia SR Chelmsford 7:06.1 13:14.4 28
44 Aria, Wong SR Brookline 7:06.7 13:15.5 29
45 Hannah, Lowenstein SR Brookline 7:08.4 13:18.7 30
46 Hebert, Laura SR Shrewsbury 7:08.6 13:19.1  
47 Dhaliwal, Samantha SR Central Catholic 7:08.9 13:19.7 31
48 Nedeau, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:10.2 13:22.1  
49 McCue, Brigid SR Weymouth 7:10.4 13:22.5  
50 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 7:10.6 13:22.9 32
51 Williams, Sarah SR Newton North 7:11.3 13:24.2 33
52 Bielecki, Emma SR North Andover 7:11.8 13:25.0 34
53 Philippon, Jessica SR Chelmsford 7:13.0 13:27.2 35
54 Turner, Natalie SR Chelmsford 7:13.3 13:27.8 36
55 Wynn, Kendra SR Chelmsford 7:13.5 13:28.2 37
56 Phan, Tina SR Lowell 7:13.7 13:28.6 38
57 Averill, Julia SR Walpole 7:13.9 13:29.0 39
58 Moskal, Marysia SR Falmouth 7:14.2 13:29.5  
59 Vigil, Alex SR Winchester 7:15.4 13:31.7  
60 Arsenault, Kyra SR Walpole 7:17.5 13:35.7 40
61 Dixon, Erin SR Lowell 7:17.7 13:36.0 41
62 Peck, Madeline SR Beverly 7:18.6 13:37.8  
63 Timony, Meghan SR Central Catholic 7:19.3 13:39.1 42
64 Hebert, Raechel SR Taunton 7:20.2 13:40.7  
65 Wu, Annie SR Winchester 7:22.4 13:44.8  
66 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 7:24.7 13:49.0  
67 Mogan, Lindsay SR Waltham 7:26.0 13:51.6  
68 Owen, Olivia SR Weymouth 7:26.2 13:51.8  
69 Newman, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:28.8 13:56.7  
70 Vigener, Mia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.5 13:59.9 43
71 Rowell, Jaycee SR Haverhill 7:31.0 14:00.8  
72 Blelloch, Danielle SR Oliver Ames 7:31.1 14:01.1 44
73 Redgrave, Nora SR Brookline 7:31.3 14:01.5 45
74 Patrick, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:31.6 14:01.9 46
75 Telfer, Claire SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.2 14:03.2 47
76 Danielson, Kelly SR Shrewsbury 7:32.9 14:04.4  
77 Keamy, Nikki SR Andover 7:33.1 14:04.8 48
78 Corbett, Erin SR Central Catholic 7:33.7 14:05.9 49
79 Estrela, Ashley SR Falmouth 7:35.6 14:09.5  
80 Kellerd, Chantal SR Andover 7:35.9 14:10.0 50
81 Dion, Jaclynne SR Revere 7:37.5 14:12.9 51
82 Peck, Sarah SR Tantasqua 7:37.9 14:13.8  
83 Holman, Kate SR Natick 7:38.5 14:14.9  
84 Comfort, Renee SR Billerica 7:39.2 14:16.2 52
85 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:40.4 14:18.4 53
86 Samuel, Wileshka SR Methuen 7:40.7 14:18.9 54
87 Ponte, Andrea SR Billerica 7:40.8 14:19.2 55
88 Tavoletti, Amanda SR Reading 7:41.4 14:20.2  
89 Dickson, Emily SR Weymouth 7:41.8 14:20.9  
90 Van Der Linden, Anna SR Walpole 7:43.4 14:24.0 56
91 Celentano, Kelli SR Walpole 7:44.2 14:25.4 57
92 Zhen, May SR New Bedford 7:46.3 14:29.3  
93 Santoro, Ju;ia SR Boston Latin School 7:46.5 14:29.8  
94 Eldridge, Kim SR Silver Lake 7:47.8 14:32.2  
95 Gonzales, Mariana SR Marshfield 7:50.1 14:36.5  
96 Vincent, Rebecca SR Billerica 7:50.8 14:37.7 58
97 Warnock, Autumn SR Natick 7:51.3 14:38.7  
98 Lisle, Isabel SR Sharon 7:51.6 14:39.3  
99 Sullivan, Emma SR Weymouth 7:52.3 14:40.5  
100 Finnerty, Siobhan SR Oliver Ames 7:53.7 14:43.1 59
101 Haq, Sarah SR Methuen 7:53.8 14:43.4 60
102 Szczesiul, Adelaide SR Lowell 7:55.1 14:45.7 61
103 Krovitz, Gioia SR North Andover 7:57.8 14:50.8 62
104 Whelan, Brittany SR Haverhill 7:58.4 14:51.9  
105 Termine, Julia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:00.0 14:55.0 63
106 Bruna, Simaens SR Braintree 8:00.4 14:55.6  
107 Brennan, Lorna SR Beverly 8:01.2 14:57.2  
108 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn SR Taunton 8:01.4 14:57.6  
109 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 8:01.7 14:58.0 64
110 Galaraza, Julia SR Franklin 8:02.0 14:58.7 65
111 Bobeck, Julia SR Stoughton 8:03.0 15:00.5  
112 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 8:04.6 15:03.5 66
113 MacDonald, Michaila SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:05.2 15:04.6  
114 Spelman, Becca SR Franklin 8:05.4 15:05.0 67
115 MacLean, Kai Kai SR Winchester 8:05.8 15:05.8  
116 McNulty, Maggie SR Barnstable 8:06.1 15:06.2 68
117 Churchill, Lea SR Brookline 8:06.3 15:06.6 69
118 Ferro, Ruby SR New Bedford 8:11.2 15:15.7  
119 Lazarova, Rumi SR Dartmouth 8:12.4 15:18.0  
120 Maki, Annika SR Taunton 8:12.8 15:18.7  
121 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 8:13.1 15:19.4  
122 Kelliher, Sophie SR Mansfield 8:13.5 15:20.2  
123 Lewis, Heather SR Barnstable 8:13.8 15:20.7 70
124 McGrath, Julia SR Silver Lake 8:14.2 15:21.4  
125 Minasias, Ani SR Andover 8:14.4 15:21.8 71
126 Baltay, Georgia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:14.8 15:22.6 72
127 Seery, Laural SR Tantasqua 8:15.4 15:23.7  
128 Shimomoto, Tomomomi SR Methuen 8:19.9 15:32.1 73
129 Silva, Elizabeth SR Barnstable 8:20.1 15:32.5 74
130 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:20.6 15:33.2  
131 Hannah, Skoff SR Brookline 8:21.5 15:34.9 75
132 Labeche, Aouli SR Revere 8:23.9 15:39.5 76
133 Kennedy, Sally SR Billerica 8:25.3 15:42.0 77
134 Couto, Annabella SR Groton-Dunstable 8:28.0 15:47.1  
135 Desantis, Julianna SR Methuen 8:28.8 15:48.7 78
136 Connelly, Kristin SR Oliver Ames 8:32.3 15:55.1 79
137 Christo, Sarah SR Mansfield 8:32.6 15:55.7  
138 Savely, Emma SR Andover 8:34.5 15:59.2 80
139 Vahar, Mariel SR Newton North 8:34.8 15:59.8 81
140 Almonte, Carol SR Central Catholic 8:36.3 16:02.5  
141 Achili, Amanda SR Mansfield 8:37.8 16:05.5  
142 Chang, Amanda SR Franklin 8:39.1 16:07.9  
143 Chenda, Nova SR Lowell 8:40.2 16:09.9 82
144 McNabb, Maureen SR Somerville 8:41.3 16:11.9  
145 Ortiz, Beverly SR Waltham 8:43.7 16:16.3  
146 Yunen, Natasha SR Newton North 8:43.8 16:16.6 83
147 Fraser, Mollie SR Woburn 8:44.1 16:17.1 84
148 Collins, Megan SR Franklin 8:44.6 16:18.0  
149 Eckstrom, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:46.2 16:21.1 85
150 Termine, Rebecca SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:46.5 16:21.7  
151 Anise, Nora SR North Andover 8:48.2 16:24.9 86
152 Cronin, Sophia SR Groton-Dunstable 8:48.7 16:25.8  
153 Yeung, Scarlet SR Methuen 8:49.0 16:26.3 87
154 Benzerdjeb, Ghizlane SR Revere 8:50.3 16:28.7 88
155 Couture, Sarah SR Billerica 8:54.8 16:37.1 89
156 Waldor, Emma SR Newton North 8:56.4 16:40.0  
157 Chang, Jessica SR North Andover 8:58.1 16:43.3 90
158 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 8:59.1 16:45.1 91
159 Lin, Mia SR Andover 9:02.0 16:50.6 92
160 Cho, Heather SR Tantasqua 9:04.1 16:54.4  
161 Ventura, Jessica SR Revere 9:05.1 16:56.3 93
162 Zelandi, Michaela SR Woburn 9:05.3 16:56.6 94
163 Temple, Alyssa SR Woburn 9:08.3 17:02.2 95
164 Etter, Courtney SR Central Catholic 9:09.3 17:04.1  
165 Langone, Christina SR Woburn 9:10.1 17:05.7 96
166 Simmons, Katherine SR Lowell 9:13.0 17:11.0  
167 Branca, Emily SR North Andover 9:24.8 17:33.1 97
168 Brito, Maylis SR Lowell 9:37.8 17:57.2  
169 Tapia, Giahanna SR Methuen 9:39.3 18:00.0 98
170 Susana, Ambar SR Methuen 9:41.9 18:04.9  
171 Benzahora, Rayana SR Revere 9:46.6 18:13.7 99
172 Monroy, Catherine SR Revere 9:47.5 18:15.4 100
173 Lienhard, Maggie SR Groton-Dunstable 9:51.4 18:22.6  
174 Gardner, Jessie SR Silver Lake 9:55.2 18:29.7  
175 Ballarino, Melanie SR Franklin 9:58.3 18:35.5  
176 FERRINI, GIANNA SR Oliver Ames 10:05.8 18:49.5 101
177 Vargas, Michelle SR Revere 10:39.0 19:51.3 102
178 Nazaire, Meloee SR Revere 10:53.7 20:18.8  
179 Goodwin, Ashley SR Revere 10:54.7 20:20.7  
180 DeLuca, Dakota SR Revere 11:02.9 20:35.9  
181 DeRosa, Francesca SR Revere 11:29.4 21:25.4  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 54:23 10:52 106 3 4 5 41 53 77 113
2 54:48 10:57 107 6 11 15 36 39 45 62
3 55:21 11:04 134 22 23 25 26 38 48 50
4 56:50 11:22 203 14 16 47 57 69 107 137
5 56:39 11:19 205 18 32 37 58 60 64 134
6 56:46 11:21 206 24 29 43 49 61 83 84
7 57:15 11:27 234 12 17 56 74 75 98 109
8 57:28 11:29 255 10 20 33 93 99 105 112
9 57:30 11:30 258 7 35 63 72 81 102 128
10 57:46 11:33 263 19 40 59 65 80    
11 58:05 11:37 280 27 28 44 87 94 123 127
12 58:11 11:38 293 8 51 67 78 89 125 130
13 58:52 11:46 334 34 54 66 85 95 115  
14 58:45 11:45 343 2 42 96 97 106 110 122
15 Woburn 1:03:53 12:46 409 9 13 86 145 156    
16 1:04:00 12:48 426 1 73 79 116 157    
17 1:00:59 12:11 453 70 71 76 103 133 135 144
18 Central Catholic 1:01:36 12:19 490 21 100 111 119 139 141 146
19 1:01:38 12:19 491 31 88 108 126 138 142 147
20 1:01:37 12:19 495 46 91 117 120 121 132 136
21 1:01:45 12:21 504 68 90 104 118 124 140  
22 1:04:01 12:48 552 30 101 129 143 149 153  
23 1:05:23 13:04 562 55 92 114 150 151 152 154
24 1:06:58 13:23 568 52 82 131 148 155 158  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zuch, Jacob SR Winchester 5:31.7 10:18.4  
2 Fuchu, Mario SR Billerica 5:32.1 10:19.1 1
3 Aschale, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:34.2 10:23.1  
4 Whitty, Carter SR Durfee 5:35.9 10:26.3  
5 Wilson, Brian SR Chelmsford 5:36.1 10:26.7 2
6 Germosen, Marcos SR Lawrence 5:36.4 10:27.1  
7 Abraham, Tommy SR Lowell 5:37.4 10:29.0 3
8 Bryan, Sean SR Lowell 5:37.6 10:29.3 4
9 Saccoach, Peter SR North Quincy 5:37.8 10:29.8  
10 Gendron, Chris SR Lowell 5:39.3 10:32.6 5
11 Baker, Evan SR Brookline 5:40.4 10:34.6 6
12 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 5:42.7 10:38.9  
13 Peabody, Chris SR Natick 5:43.2 10:39.9 7
14 Nichol, Brendan SR Marshfield 5:43.8 10:41.1 8
15 DiMauro, Matt SR Woburn 5:44.4 10:42.2 9
16 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:47.0 10:47.0 10
17 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 5:47.5 10:47.9  
18 Triedman, Hal SR Brookline 5:48.1 10:48.9 11
19 Nye, Colin SR Saint John's Prep 5:48.6 10:49.8 12
20 Abreau, Kelvin SR Lawrence 5:49.4 10:51.5  
21 Haverty, Patrick SR Woburn 5:50.2 10:52.9 13
22 Martin, Sam SR Weymouth 5:50.8 10:54.0 14
23 Snyder-Dicesare, Caleb SR Arlington 5:51.0 10:54.4  
24 Peterson, Andrew SR Arlington 5:52.2 10:56.6  
25 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 5:52.3 10:56.9 15
26 Arce, Christian SR Weymouth 5:52.5 10:57.3 16
27 Bulger, Luke SR Saint John's Prep 5:52.7 10:57.6 17
28 Odell, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 5:53.0 10:58.1 18
29 Hagan, Dan SR Reading 5:53.2 10:58.5 19
30 Fischer, Alex SR Franklin 5:53.4 10:58.9 20
31 Dieker, Alex SR Central Catholic 5:53.8 10:59.6 21
32 Callahan, Andrew SR Taunton 5:54.3 11:00.5 22
33 Thayer, Will SR Taunton 5:54.5 11:00.9 23
34 Pineault, Robert SR Andover 5:54.7 11:01.3 24
35 Wysong, Trevor SR Taunton 5:55.9 11:03.6 25
36 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:56.1 11:04.0 26
37 Rhatigan, William SR Newton South 5:56.6 11:04.8  
38 Quattrucci, Nick SR Stoughton 5:57.0 11:05.6  
39 Ryan, Nathan SR Barnstable 5:57.3 11:06.2 27
40 Picard, Austin SR New Bedford 5:57.5 11:06.6  
41 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:57.8 11:07.0 28
42 Warne, Geoffrey SR Andover 5:58.0 11:07.4 29
43 Tabola, Matt SR North Andover 5:58.2 11:07.8 30
44 Verras, Steven SR Dracut 5:58.4 11:08.2 31
45 Carbutt, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 5:58.6 11:08.6 32
46 Howe, Carter SR Newton South 5:58.9 11:09.1  
47 Da Silva, Filip SR Franklin 5:59.1 11:09.6 33
48 Kaplan, Scott SR Sharon 5:59.4 11:10.0 34
49 Oliver, Colin SR Beverly 5:59.6 11:10.5  
50 Eliot, Conor SR Natick 5:59.9 11:11.0 35
51 Daniels, Marc SR Brookline 6:00.2 11:11.5 36
52 Torgersen, Owen SR Groton-Dunstable 6:00.4 11:12.0 37
53 Pimental, Marino SR Lawrence 6:00.7 11:12.5  
54 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 6:01.0 11:13.0 38
55 Theall, Andy SR Newton South 6:02.6 11:16.0  
56 Goodman, Jonathan SR Brookline 6:03.3 11:17.3 39
57 Higgin, Chris SR Reading 6:03.9 11:18.5 40
58 Crueger-Cain, David SR Lowell 6:04.3 11:19.3 41
59 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 6:04.8 11:20.1  
60 Hansen , Kyle SR Chelmsford 6:05.7 11:21.7 42
61 Keenan, Jason SR Whitman-Hanson 6:06.5 11:23.3  
62 Hoyt, Jack SR Andover 6:07.2 11:24.5 43
63 Boberg, Anders SR Newton South 6:07.8 11:25.7  
64 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 6:08.3 11:26.7 44
65 Jankovic, Matija SR Brookline 6:09.1 11:28.1 45
66 Tretter, Tom SR Haverhill 6:09.6 11:29.1 46
67 Brown, Sam SR Weymouth 6:10.1 11:30.0 47
68 King, Connor SR Taunton 6:10.3 11:30.3 48
69 Aruri, Sami SR Andover 6:10.5 11:30.8 49
70 Whitehouse, Reilly SR Plymouth South 6:10.7 11:31.2  
71 Nunes, Kyle SR Taunton 6:10.9 11:31.5 50
72 Jackson, Isiah SR Marshfield 6:11.1 11:31.9 51
73 Brightbill, Cole SR Newton North 6:11.3 11:32.3 52
74 Gadry, Justin SR Taunton 6:11.6 11:32.8  
75 Ames, Kevin SR Lowell 6:11.9 11:33.3 53
76 Reilly, Stephen SR Sharon 6:12.1 11:33.7 54
77 Franco, Nick SR Winchester 6:12.9 11:35.2  
78 Ashford, Ethan SR Waltham 6:13.1 11:35.6  
79 Kerester, James SR Oliver Ames 6:13.4 11:36.2 55
80 Skelly, Jackson SR Saint John's Prep 6:14.1 11:37.5 56
81 Giacobbe, Chris SR Weymouth 6:14.8 11:38.7 57
82 MacIntosh, Erik SR Groton-Dunstable 6:15.0 11:39.2 58
83 Galasso, Anthony SR Reading 6:16.3 11:41.6 59
84 Lilley, Griffin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:16.5 11:42.0 60
85 Stelzner, Jake SR Andover 6:16.9 11:42.7 61
86 Fried, Jordan SR Brookline 6:17.3 11:43.5 62
87 Parven, Will SR Natick 6:18.6 11:45.9 63
88 Cao, Evans SR Groton-Dunstable 6:18.8 11:46.3 64
89 Dumas, Scott SR Reading 6:19.2 11:46.9 65
90 Goldman, George SR Sharon 6:19.8 11:48.2 66
91 Ottolini, Dom SR Marshfield 6:20.1 11:48.6 67
92 Affanato, Jake SR Mansfield 6:20.9 11:50.1 68
93 Pandeti, Nikhil SR Weymouth 6:21.1 11:50.4 69
94 Cahill, Mike SR Malden Catholic 6:21.3 11:50.8 70
95 Pappas, Greg SR Plymouth South 6:21.5 11:51.2  
96 Packard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:21.7 11:51.6 71
97 Knight, Brian SR Natick 6:21.9 11:52.0 72
98 Holden, Lucas SR Billerica 6:23.4 11:54.8 73
99 Witz, Keaton SR Saint John's Prep 6:23.6 11:55.2 74
100 Powers, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 6:23.9 11:55.7 75
101 Brown, Tim SR Malden Catholic 6:24.2 11:56.2 76
102 Torres, Christian SR Lowell 6:24.4 11:56.8 77
103 Galvin, Joey SR Methuen 6:24.7 11:57.3  
104 Patel, Keshav SR Tantasqua 6:25.4 11:58.6  
105 Sheridan, Sean SR Marshfield 6:25.7 11:59.1 78
106 O'Brien, Steve SR Billerica 6:26.5 12:00.6 79
107 Brown, Colin SR Reading 6:26.7 12:01.0 80
108 McCauley, Sam SR Natick 6:27.1 12:01.6 81
109 Wayne, Sam SR Newton North 6:27.3 12:02.1 82
110 Chaudhary, Nick SR Andover 6:27.5 12:02.5 83
111 McDonald, Brendan SR Durfee 6:27.8 12:03.0  
112 Conti, Nick SR Andover 6:28.0 12:03.5 84
113 Chabot, Jordan SR Sharon 6:28.9 12:05.0 85
114 Lisacki, Anthony SR Woburn 6:30.1 12:07.3 86
115 Burbic, Jackson SR Barnstable 6:31.8 12:10.4 87
116 Sullivan, Trevor SR Dracut 6:31.9 12:10.7 88
117 Garcia, Jared SR Marshfield 6:32.1 12:11.1 89
118 Chang, Evan SR Andover 6:32.3 12:11.5  
119 Travers, Max SR Silver Lake 6:32.5 12:11.9  
120 Amsterburg, Henry SR Mansfield 6:32.8 12:12.3 90
121 Santa-Waldron, Ruben SR Haverhill 6:33.0 12:12.7 91
122 Volk, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:33.5 12:13.7 92
123 Lokhandwala, Saalik SR Andover 6:33.7 12:14.1  
124 Lee-Flehinger, Cameron SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:34.0 12:14.6  
125 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 6:34.2 12:14.9 93
126 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:34.4 12:15.3 94
127 Kaufman, Tyler SR Sharon 6:34.6 12:15.7 95
128 Ringdahl, Cam SR Chelmsford 6:35.1 12:16.6 96
129 Carson, Jared SR Chelmsford 6:35.4 12:17.1 97
130 Reinemann, Luke SR Saint John's Prep 6:35.6 12:17.6 98
131 Nanos, Evan SR Franklin 6:35.8 12:18.0 99
132 Cullinane, Ryan SR Brookline 6:36.1 12:18.4  
133 Peterson, Jack SR Central Catholic 6:36.3 12:18.9 100
134 Vergados, Costas SR North Andover 6:36.7 12:19.7 101
135 Carconague, Scott SR Natick 6:37.0 12:20.2 102
136 Leone, Nick SR Malden Catholic 6:37.4 12:20.8 103
137 Santos, Christian SR Somerville 6:37.9 12:21.9  
138 Horn, Alex SR Mansfield 6:38.3 12:22.5 104
139 Wu, Jeff SR Franklin 6:38.5 12:23.0 105
140 Horton, Walker SR Chelmsford 6:38.9 12:23.7 106
141 Thoms, Jared SR Weymouth 6:39.1 12:24.1 107
142 Spicer, Lucas SR Dracut 6:39.4 12:24.6 108
143 Lourie, Oliver SR Saint John's Prep 6:39.6 12:25.0 109
144 Holland, Brian SR Chelmsford 6:39.9 12:25.5 110
145 Manchenton, Liam SR Central Catholic 6:40.5 12:26.6 111
146 Drake, Trevor SR Franklin 6:40.7 12:27.1 112
147 Valenzuela, Jonathan SR Lowell 6:41.4 12:28.3 113
148 Staid, Matt SR Beverly 6:41.7 12:28.8  
149 Roy, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 6:42.2 12:29.9  
150 Holden, Matt SR Methuen 6:42.6 12:30.6  
151 O'Conner, Shea SR Oliver Ames 6:43.9 12:33.0 114
152 Russo, Josh SR Brookline 6:44.2 12:33.7  
153 Shapiro, Jordan SR Sharon 6:44.8 12:34.7 115
154 Wescott, Greg SR Billerica 6:45.0 12:35.1 116
155 Roleau, David SR Haverhill 6:45.4 12:35.8 117
156 Hodge, Kyle SR Lowell 6:46.2 12:37.4  
157 McGowan, Mike SR Mansfield 6:46.5 12:37.8 118
158 Starkweather, Frank SR Central Catholic 6:46.7 12:38.3 119
159 Roleau, Adam SR Haverhill 6:47.4 12:39.6 120
160 Barrett, Jesse SR Brookline 6:47.7 12:40.0  
161 Rich, Ben SR Beverly 6:47.9 12:40.5  
162 Burgess, John SR Haverhill 6:48.1 12:40.9 121
163 Hausler, Greg SR Chelmsford 6:48.4 12:41.4 122
164 Baird, Parker SR Barnstable 6:48.6 12:41.8 123
165 Dabare, Niegel SR Mansfield 6:49.4 12:43.3 124
166 McFarland, Jamie SR Marshfield 6:49.7 12:43.8 125
167 Shah, Janak SR Andover 6:49.9 12:44.2  
168 Beaumont, Connor SR Dracut 6:50.2 12:44.7 126
169 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 6:50.4 12:45.2 127
170 Carnazzo, Michael SR Lowell 6:50.8 12:46.0  
171 McDonald, Sean SR Natick 6:52.3 12:48.6 128
172 Jacques, Matt SR North Andover 6:52.5 12:49.1 129
173 Weber, Patrick SR Marshfield 6:53.2 12:50.4 130
174 Lee, Joseph SR Brookline 6:53.7 12:51.3  
175 Green, Ranen SR Newton North 6:55.4 12:54.5 131
176 Alfonso, Raymond SR Haverhill 6:57.6 12:58.6 132
177 Doyle, Cam SR Malden Catholic 6:58.7 13:00.5 133
178 Chunduru, Amar SR Andover 6:58.8 13:00.9  
179 Caldwell, Zac SR Tantasqua 6:59.0 13:01.2  
180 Shea, Cody SR Tantasqua 6:59.2 13:01.6  
181 Roberts, Nathiel SR Durfee 6:59.4 13:02.0  
182 Dom, Justin SR Lowell 6:59.6 13:02.4  
183 Salls, Conner SR Whitman-Hanson 6:59.9 13:02.8  
184 Levitch, Jordan SR Brookline 7:00.1 13:03.3  
185 Dunsmore, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:00.4 13:03.8 134
186 Scannell, Dennis SR Malden Catholic 7:00.6 13:04.2 135
187 Skaza, Michael SR Franklin 7:01.1 13:05.1  
188 Hubbard, Trevor SR Haverhill 7:01.7 13:06.2 136
189 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 7:02.3 13:07.3  
190 Connolly, Brendan SR Weymouth 7:02.8 13:08.3 137
191 Gupta, Ajay SR Franklin 7:03.2 13:09.1  
192 Borovich, Michael SR Dracut 7:04.1 13:10.8 138
193 Brennan, Drew SR Saint John's Prep 7:05.1 13:12.5  
194 Shyne, Dawson SR Central Catholic 7:05.6 13:13.6 139
195 Harrington, Nick SR Mansfield 7:06.0 13:14.2 140
196 Stanton, Richard SR Franklin 7:06.4 13:14.9  
197 Ayotte, Jarrid SR Lowell 7:07.9 13:17.8  
198 Higgens, Matthew SR Barnstable 7:08.6 13:19.2  
199 Rafferty, Devon SR King Philip 7:09.3 13:20.3  
200 Callahan, Quinton SR Taunton 7:09.5 13:20.8  
201 Hur, Alexander SR Brookline 7:09.9 13:21.4  
202 Woodward, Chase SR Barnstable 7:10.8 13:23.2  
203 Gianciopo, Joeseph SR King Philip 7:11.1 13:23.8  
204 Judd, Tyler SR Saint John's Prep 7:11.9 13:25.2  
205 Duval, Adam SR Franklin 7:12.4 13:26.2  
206 King, Kyle SR Saint John's Prep 7:13.3 13:27.8  
207 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:13.7 13:28.5  
208 Fili, Jared SR Methuen 7:14.0 13:29.2  
209 Fidrocki, Jake SR Weymouth 7:14.3 13:29.6  
210 Fogarty, Jake SR Central Catholic 7:14.9 13:30.9 141
211 Desmaris, Andrew SR Lowell 7:15.2 13:31.3  
212 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 7:15.4 13:31.7  
213 Slattery, Chase SR Dracut 7:15.6 13:32.2 142
214 Dipari, Sam SR North Andover 7:15.9 13:32.7 143
215 Enos, Matt SR North Quincy 7:16.1 13:33.1  
216 Donahue, Kyle SR Saint John's Prep 7:17.0 13:34.8  
217 Dimitrov, Boris SR Brookline 7:17.9 13:36.4  
218 Walsh, Kevin SR Malden Catholic 7:18.5 13:37.5 144
219 Hudson, Richard SR King Philip 7:18.9 13:38.3  
220 Lam, Edward SR Woburn 7:20.0 13:40.4 145
221 LeBlanc, Mitchelle SR Central Catholic 7:20.3 13:41.0 146
222 Pozark, Cam SR Malden Catholic 7:21.3 13:42.7  
223 Yirrell, John SR Dracut 7:22.4 13:44.7 147
224 Cole, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 7:22.6 13:45.1  
225 Happell, Ricky SR Groton-Dunstable 7:24.7 13:49.0  
226 Jiang, Vincent SR Somerville 7:27.3 13:53.9  
227 Jordan, Kellen SR Central Catholic 7:28.0 13:55.2  
228 Parker, Cole SR Taunton 7:29.0 13:57.1  
229 Baranowski, Tom SR Methuen 7:29.3 13:57.6  
230 Boucher, Austin SR Falmouth 7:30.1 13:59.1  
231 Champion, Jeffrey SR Andover 7:30.4 13:59.8  
232 Gutierrez, Eduardo SR Newton North 7:31.4 14:01.7 148
233 Toksoz-Exley, Andrew SR Brookline 7:32.4 14:03.4  
234 Cleary, Danny SR Marshfield 7:35.2 14:08.6  
235 Quinlan, Rob SR North Andover 7:37.1 14:12.2 149
236 Folsom, Joe SR Chelmsford 7:38.1 14:14.0  
237 Dibiasio, Anthony SR Central Catholic 7:39.2 14:16.1  
238 Sturtevant, Jack SR Franklin 7:39.8 14:17.3  
239 Perez, Andrew SR Haverhill 7:40.8 14:19.1  
240 Kerester, William SR Oliver Ames 7:42.8 14:22.8 150
241 Ungerer, David SR Tantasqua 7:44.2 14:25.4  
242 Wilkinson, Matt SR Taunton 7:44.8 14:26.6  
243 O'Neil, Rich SR Saint John's Prep 7:48.0 14:32.6  
244 Curran, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 7:51.0 14:38.2 151
245 Anspach, Dan SR Silver Lake 7:51.2 14:38.5  
246 Rodriguez, David SR Saint John's Prep 7:53.1 14:42.1  
247 Marsh, Tanner SR Oliver Ames 7:54.0 14:43.7 152
248 Epstien, Daniel SR King Philip 7:54.2 14:44.1  
249 Pappalardo, Nate SR Barnstable 7:55.3 14:46.1  
250 Ballerini, John SR North Andover 7:56.8 14:49.0 153
251 Hedlund, Jared SR Oliver Ames 7:57.7 14:50.7 154
252 Gudiel, Alvaro SR Lawrence 7:59.3 14:53.5  
253 Epstein, Dylan SR Andover 8:05.8 15:05.7  
254 Gravina, Andrew SR Groton-Dunstable 8:06.1 15:06.3  
255 Burke, Nathaniel SR Chelmsford 8:06.4 15:06.9  
256 Brown, Lev SR Newton North 8:50.3 16:28.7 155
257 Brown, Matthew SR Woburn 8:51.3 16:30.6 156
258 Wallin, Kevin SR Billerica 9:13.1 17:11.3 157
259 Aklas, Mitti SR Newton North 9:35.1 17:52.3 158
260 Allen, Harry SR Central Catholic 9:49.8 18:19.7  
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:31 17:18 118 2 13 14 30 59 67 77
2 1:27:07 17:25 123 20 21 22 29 31 37 51
3 Central Catholic 1:26:51 17:22 126 4 17 24 38 43 49 75
4 1:27:16 17:27 177 1 18 28 44 86    
5 1:28:11 17:38 211 5 11 63 64 68 98 125
6 1:28:43 17:44 223 19 27 42 65 70 88 100
7 1:28:51 17:46 242 15 36 39 41 111 128 159
8 1:28:56 17:47 268 6 9 45 96 112 151 223
9 1:30:13 18:02 312 50 55 62 72 73 116 117
10 1:29:58 17:59 315 12 35 79 94 95 113 130
11 1:30:14 18:02 330 7 71 78 82 92 93 106
12 1:30:17 18:03 337 23 33 52 102 127 148 198
13 Lowell 1:30:33 18:06 352 8 25 69 83 167    
14 Woburn 1:31:25 18:17 406 46 54 58 122 126 143 170
15 1:31:46 18:21 413 74 80 81 87 91 103 114
16 1:31:45 18:21 436 16 76 84 129 131 158 214
17 1:32:38 18:31 490 56 85 107 110 132 146 155
18 1:33:30 18:42 528 32 34 124 149 189    
19 1:33:24 18:40 534 47 48 109 162 168    
20 1:33:18 18:39 569 3 118 141 147 160 180 182
21 1:33:51 18:46 576 89 101 108 138 140 144 153
22 1:35:09 19:01 642 10 121 139 178 194    
23 1:36:32 19:18 648 60 61 123 193 211    
24 1:36:26 19:17 665 40 57 165 200 203 218 221
25 1:35:36 19:07 690 104 105 133 169 179 199 207
26 1:35:45 19:09 703 97 120 134 175 177 202 220
27 1:35:54 19:10 709 99 119 161 164 166 206  
28 1:37:00 19:24 773 115 150 156 171 181 219  
29 1:37:35 19:31 787 136 137 145 183 186 188 204
30 1:39:48 19:57 796 26 173 185 195 217    
31 1:40:04 20:00 798 53 135 190 205 215    
32 1:39:05 19:49 816 90 154 163 201 208 210  
33 1:40:07 20:01 833 66 176 187 191 213 222 224
34 1:38:52 19:46 856 142 152 174 192 196 212 216
35 1:40:55 20:11 919 157 172 184 197 209    
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shiu, Allen SR Newton South 5:16.0 16:22.0 1
2 Schlichting, Mike SR Newton North 5:22.3 16:41.4 2
3 Xelhoa, Antonio SR Arlington 5:23.1 16:43.9 3
4 Bowden, Nick SR Central Catholic 5:25.1 16:50.1 4
5 Tautiva, Mike SR Marshfield 5:25.2 16:50.4 5
6 Schultz, Joseph SR Billerica 5:26.8 16:55.4 6
7 Halley, Justin SR Reading 5:27.9 16:58.7 7
8 Fowler, Matt SR Lowell 5:28.0 16:59.1 8
9 Knickle, Brendan SR Billerica 5:28.1 16:59.5 9
10 Franco, Patrick SR Winchester 5:29.4 17:03.4 10
11 McCue, Jason SR Plymouth South 5:29.6 17:04.0  
12 Dicesare, Craig SR Marshfield 5:30.2 17:05.9 11
13 Galat, Max SR Andover 5:30.5 17:06.9 12
14 Brandl, Max SR Newton North 5:31.2 17:09.1 13
15 Long, Jon SR Newton North 5:31.7 17:10.7 14
16 Caughey, Dan SR Mansfield 5:32.0 17:11.7 15
17 Patenaude, Logan SR Dartmouth 5:32.4 17:12.7 16
18 O'Connoll, Danny SR Central Catholic 5:32.5 17:13.2 17
19 Costello, michael SR Newton South 5:32.9 17:14.4 18
20 Strok, Devon SR Franklin 5:34.0 17:17.9 19
21 Klein, Aaron SR Brookline 5:34.9 17:20.5 20
22 Fajnzylber, Jesse SR Brookline 5:35.4 17:22.1 21
23 Coopersmith, Ezra SR Brookline 5:35.5 17:22.4 22
24 Poitras, Tim SR Dracut 5:35.8 17:23.5 23
25 Serrano, Simon SR Central Catholic 5:36.2 17:24.6 24
26 Andrews, Anthony SR Lowell 5:37.3 17:27.9 25
27 Stafford, Tyler SR Silver Lake 5:37.4 17:28.5 26
28 Nazaretian, Vincent SR Franklin 5:37.6 17:28.9 27
29 Shuler, Dylan SR Newton South 5:37.7 17:29.4 28
30 Liberzon, Ariel SR Brookline 5:38.0 17:30.1 29
31 Freedman, Jared SR Newton North 5:38.1 17:30.4 30
32 Pollak, Ben SR Brookline 5:38.7 17:32.3 31
33 Dobos, Mike SR Tantasqua 5:39.1 17:33.8 32
34 Andersson, Mike SR Dracut 5:39.3 17:34.3 33
35 Simonds, Finley SR Tantasqua 5:39.6 17:35.1 34
36 McGinn, Peter SR Andover 5:39.7 17:35.5 35
37 Durant, Tyler SR Whitman-Hanson 5:39.8 17:36.0  
38 Hackett, Amir SR Mansfield 5:40.0 17:36.4 36
39 Peebles-Capin, Alex SR Brookline 5:40.4 17:37.7 37
40 Elia, Matt SR Central Catholic 5:41.1 17:39.9 38
41 Madonna-Lendvai, Val SR Mansfield 5:41.5 17:41.0 39
42 Comei, Nick SR Haverhill 5:41.6 17:41.4 40
43 Kelleher, Christopher SR Waltham 5:41.7 17:41.7  
44 Yang, Mike SR Mansfield 5:41.8 17:42.1 41
45 Cunningham, Brendan SR North Quincy 5:42.0 17:42.8  
46 Hunt, Korey SR Franklin 5:42.1 17:43.1 42
47 Fluery, Adrian SR Central Catholic 5:42.6 17:44.5 43
48 Olson, Parker SR Newton South 5:43.1 17:46.0 44
49 Arsenault, Scott SR Billerica 5:44.0 17:49.0 45
50 Connolly, Shawn SR Woburn 5:44.4 17:50.0 46
51 Hume, Jacob SR Brockton 5:44.5 17:50.4 47
52 Burns, John SR Brockton 5:44.6 17:50.8 48
53 Kirkham, Nick SR Central Catholic 5:44.7 17:51.2 49
54 Duffy, Brendan SR Chelmsford 5:44.9 17:51.6 50
55 Aramburu, Tomas SR Brookline 5:45.0 17:52.1 51
56 Litteral, Kyle SR Dracut 5:45.2 17:52.7 52
57 Barnaby, Wayne SR Stoughton 5:45.4 17:53.2 53
58 Safer, Jordan SR Brookline 5:45.6 17:53.8  
59 Sullivan, Kyle SR Woburn 5:45.7 17:54.2 54
60 Salnikov, Michael SR Brookline 5:45.9 17:54.7  
61 Brown, Matt SR Chelmsford 5:46.6 17:57.0 55
62 O'Connor, Jack SR Natick 5:46.9 17:57.8 56
63 Lopez, Juan SR Haverhill 5:47.1 17:58.4 57
64 Risser, Adam SR Woburn 5:47.2 17:59.0 58
65 King, Nick SR Newton North 5:47.4 17:59.6 59
66 Brennan, John SR Saint John's Prep 5:47.6 18:00.1 60
67 Mahoney, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 5:47.8 18:00.7 61
68 Wilson, Todd SR Chelmsford 5:48.3 18:02.2 62
69 Feeney, Seamus SR Marshfield 5:48.4 18:02.7 63
70 Ryan, JP SR Marshfield 5:48.6 18:03.1 64
71 Etzel, Tyler SR Franklin 5:48.7 18:03.6 65
72 Parker, Myles SR Brookline 5:48.9 18:04.1  
73 Keane, Billy SR Braintree 5:49.4 18:05.8 66
74 Quinn, Sean SR Falmouth 5:49.8 18:06.8  
75 Newman, Oliver SR Falmouth 5:50.0 18:07.4  
76 Shore, Jacob SR Newton North 5:50.4 18:08.8 67
77 Davin, Luke SR Marshfield 5:50.7 18:09.5 68
78 Skinner, Thomas SR Lowell 5:50.8 18:09.9 69
79 Geromini, Jonathan SR Franklin 5:50.9 18:10.3 70
80 Swanson, Sam SR Reading 5:51.0 18:10.8 71
81 Cassels, Tim SR Chelmsford 5:51.2 18:11.2 72
82 Cassels, Will SR Chelmsford 5:51.3 18:11.7 73
83 Nichols, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 5:51.5 18:12.1 74
84 Devaney, Andrew SR Central Catholic 5:51.9 18:13.4 75
85 Kelly, Luke SR Dartmouth 5:52.0 18:13.9 76
86 Zhao, Yongi SR Newton North 5:52.2 18:14.3 77
87 Brown, James SR Brookline 5:52.3 18:14.7  
88 Cloutier, Zack SR Methuen 5:52.5 18:15.2  
89 Schott, Ryan SR Reading 5:52.6 18:15.6 78
90 Lewis, Doug SR Andover 5:53.0 18:17.0 79
91 Pressey, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 5:54.0 18:20.0 80
92 Wertz, Richard SR Oliver Ames 5:54.2 18:20.4 81
93 Perry, Nathan SR Reading 5:54.4 18:21.2 82
94 McCarthy, Andrew SR Lowell 5:54.7 18:22.1 83
95 DelloRusso, John SR Revere 5:54.9 18:22.7  
96 Breault, Peter SR Dartmouth 5:55.2 18:23.7 84
97 Gustus, Steven SR Natick 5:55.6 18:24.9 85
98 Edelstein, Aaron SR Newton South 5:55.7 18:25.3 86
99 Lane, James SR Oliver Ames 5:55.8 18:25.7 87
100 Lehane, Aidan SR Brookline 5:56.0 18:26.1  
101 Igo, Benjamin SR Franklin 5:56.2 18:26.8 88
102 Evans, David SR Groton-Dunstable 5:56.3 18:27.1 89
103 LaCroix, Roger SR Waltham 5:56.4 18:27.4  
104 Randlett, Rawson SR Plymouth South 5:56.4 18:27.6  
105 Berrizbeitia, Gui SR Concord-Carlisle 5:56.5 18:27.8 90
106 Osowski, Stephen SR Oliver Ames 5:56.7 18:28.2 91
107 Giuliana, Mike SR Reading 5:56.8 18:28.6 92
108 Duffy, Sean SR Reading 5:56.9 18:28.8 93
109 Hayes, Ben SR Central Catholic 5:57.0 18:29.3  
110 Perry, Robert SR Andover 5:57.1 18:29.5 94
111 Kimball, Steven SR Andover 5:57.2 18:29.9 95
112 Twombly, Kevin SR Billerica 5:57.4 18:30.4 96
113 Scott, Michael SR Beverly 5:57.5 18:30.8 97
114 Stanley, Dan SR Marshfield 5:57.6 18:31.2 98
115 Singh, Siddhath SR Sharon 5:57.8 18:31.7 99
116 Klingenstein, Joshua SR Franklin 5:58.0 18:32.3 100
117 John, Alberts SR Groton-Dunstable 5:58.1 18:32.7 101
118 Brunelle, Dan SR Dracut 5:58.2 18:33.0 102
119 Naughton, Christopher SR Oliver Ames 5:58.3 18:33.4 103
120 Kumar, Naveen SR North Andover 5:58.5 18:33.8 104
121 Quinn, Kyle SR North Andover 5:58.6 18:34.2 105
122 Rubin, David SR Reading 5:58.9 18:35.2 106
123 Carrick, Ian SR Natick 5:59.5 18:37.1 107
124 Andrei, Safanchik SR Groton-Dunstable 6:00.0 18:38.7 108
125 McGuinness, Evan SR Brockton 6:00.4 18:39.8 109
126 Kimler, Tommy SR Natick 6:00.5 18:40.2 110
127 Corrigan, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:00.7 18:40.6 111
128 Gonsolves, Casey SR Falmouth 6:00.8 18:41.2  
129 Jhaveri, Prit SR Billerica 6:01.3 18:42.5 112
130 Kalantzakos, Tommy SR Andover 6:01.5 18:43.4 113
131 Greene, Austin SR Oliver Ames 6:01.9 18:44.6 114
132 Shurtleff, Nick SR Taunton 6:02.1 18:45.0 115
133 Sou, Bernard SR Chelmsford 6:02.2 18:45.5 116
134 O'Keefe, Matt SR Chelmsford 6:02.5 18:46.5 117
135 Putnam, Gabe SR Arlington 6:02.7 18:47.0 118
136 Phonboon, Pittayut SR Sharon 6:02.9 18:47.5 119
137 Staid, Dylan SR Beverly 6:03.0 18:47.9 120
138 Kennedy, Ross SR Winchester 6:03.1 18:48.3 121
139 Galvin, Robbie SR Woburn 6:03.3 18:48.7 122
140 McGinn, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 6:03.4 18:49.1 123
141 Fabry, Alex SR Newton North 6:03.5 18:49.5  
142 Peck, Dan SR Tantasqua 6:03.9 18:50.7 124
143 Zolotarevsky, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 6:04.3 18:52.0  
144 Pryde, Julian SR Central Catholic 6:04.6 18:52.9  
145 Santos, Russell SR Marshfield 6:04.7 18:53.3 125
146 McCall, Tim SR Woburn 6:04.9 18:53.8 126
147 Caizzi, David SR Dracut 6:05.0 18:54.2 127
148 Shea, Timmy SR Chelmsford 6:05.2 18:54.8  
149 English, Sean SR Mansfield 6:05.7 18:56.2 128
150 Pimentel, Justin SR Dartmouth 6:05.9 18:56.8 129
151 Wang, Andrew SR Andover 6:06.3 18:58.2 130
152 Mayall, Joe SR Dartmouth 6:06.5 18:58.6 131
153 Connelly, Morgan SR Natick 6:06.6 18:59.1 132
154 Johns, Jacob SR North Andover 6:06.8 18:59.6 133
155 Heckman, Matthew SR Beverly 6:06.9 19:00.2 134
156 Brooks, Mark SR Central Catholic 6:07.2 19:00.9  
157 McManus, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:07.4 19:01.5  
158 DeNapoli, Alec SR Stoughton 6:07.8 19:02.7 135
159 Cunningham, Thomas SR Barnstable 6:07.9 19:03.2 136
160 Vicente, Luke SR Barnstable 6:08.1 19:03.7 137
161 Torres, Ariel SR Lawrence 6:08.2 19:04.2  
162 Vahid, Alex SR Chelmsford 6:08.5 19:05.1  
163 Abramson, Alex SR Newton North 6:08.7 19:05.5  
164 Fortier, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.8 19:06.0 138
165 Goodell, David SR Winchester 6:08.9 19:06.4 139
166 Ieradi, Alec SR Groton-Dunstable 6:09.1 19:06.8 140
167 Linov, Larson SR Arlington 6:09.2 19:07.3 141
168 Tilton, Cody SR Weymouth 6:10.2 19:10.4 142
169 Lindquist, Andrew SR Woburn 6:10.9 19:12.4 143
170 Hourani, Austin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:11.0 19:12.9 144
171 Wu, Yen SR Andover 6:11.1 19:13.2  
172 Gagnon, Beau SR Barnstable 6:11.2 19:13.6 145
173 Grant, Ian SR Natick 6:11.4 19:13.9 146
174 Halling, Jack SR Arlington 6:11.6 19:14.5 147
175 Barker, Brandon SR Dracut 6:12.0 19:15.8 148
176 Via, Chris SR Tantasqua 6:12.1 19:16.3 149
177 Maxime, Farnel SR Taunton 6:12.3 19:16.8 150
178 Bradley, Louis SR Franklin 6:12.5 19:17.4  
179 Wallin, Jeff SR Billerica 6:12.6 19:17.9 151
180 Duggan, Matt SR Weymouth 6:12.8 19:18.5 152
181 David, Brown SR Groton-Dunstable 6:13.0 19:18.9 153
182 First, Nick SR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.7 19:21.2 154
183 Daneault, Jeff SR Natick 6:14.0 19:22.0 155
184 Galgano, Ben SR Newton North 6:14.1 19:22.4  
185 Burns, Cam SR Chelmsford 6:14.4 19:23.3  
186 Bilodeau, Luke SR Taunton 6:14.5 19:23.7 156
187 Gatcomb, Austin SR King Philip 6:14.7 19:24.1 157
188 Boswell, Alex SR Dartmouth 6:14.8 19:24.6 158
189 Courtois, Adam SR Mansfield 6:15.0 19:25.1 159
190 Nahn, Gabe SR Arlington 6:15.1 19:25.6 160
191 Sheffield, Alec SR Groton-Dunstable 6:15.6 19:27.2  
192 Peltz, Ben SR Sharon 6:16.0 19:28.2 161
193 Perry, Peter SR Brockton 6:16.1 19:28.8 162
194 Wester, Eric SR Natick 6:16.4 19:29.7  
195 Le, Andrew SR Methuen 6:16.6 19:30.1  
196 Howe, Mackey SR Newton North 6:16.7 19:30.6  
197 Morley, John SR Oliver Ames 6:16.9 19:31.1  
198 He, Kevin SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.2 19:32.0 163
199 Borkan, Aidan SR Sharon 6:17.3 19:32.4 164
200 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip SR Haverhill 6:17.8 19:34.0 165
201 Reddivari, Sai SR Sharon 6:18.0 19:34.6 166
202 Theum, Urban SR Lowell 6:18.2 19:35.1 167
203 Rich, Dylan SR Brockton 6:18.3 19:35.5 168
204 Burns, Ian SR North Andover 6:18.5 19:36.2 169
205 Paladino, Mike SR Woburn 6:18.8 19:36.9 170
206 Clark, Ben SR Taunton 6:18.9 19:37.3 171
207 Thompson, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.0 19:37.7  
208 Chaves, Shilo SR King Philip 6:19.3 19:38.6 172
209 Sheehan, Neil SR Central Catholic 6:19.5 19:39.1  
210 Cook, Tim SR Silver Lake 6:19.6 19:39.6 173
211 Clark, Matt SR Weymouth 6:19.8 19:40.1 174
212 Wheeler, Alex SR Beverly 6:20.3 19:41.5 175
213 Famiglietti, Matt SR Central Catholic 6:20.6 19:42.6  
214 McCarroll, Kendrick SR Andover 6:20.7 19:43.0  
215 Coyne, Mike SR Braintree 6:21.0 19:43.9 176
216 Shropshire, Clay SR Franklin 6:21.2 19:44.5  
217 Beaman, Dan SR Beverly 6:21.4 19:45.1 177
218 Ambrosino, Josh SR Chelmsford 6:22.2 19:47.6  
219 Razzaque, Rafi SR Newton North 6:22.3 19:47.9  
220 Wu, Leo SR Andover 6:22.5 19:48.6  
221 Piispanen, Andrew SR Winchester 6:22.7 19:49.2 178
222 Potash, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:22.9 19:49.8  
223 Truong, William SR Revere 6:23.0 19:50.1  
224 Sullivan, Luke SR Reading 6:23.1 19:50.5  
225 Leppo, Matt SR Oliver Ames 6:23.3 19:51.0  
226 Rosario, Andy SR Lawrence 6:23.4 19:51.5  
227 McCrill, Tom SR North Andover 6:23.9 19:52.8 179
228 Kelloway, Kyle SR Andover 6:24.7 19:55.3  
229 Ma, Kevin SR Somerville 6:24.8 19:55.6  
230 Chakmakjian, Sam SR Arlington 6:25.4 19:57.5 180
231 Garcia, Jon SR Taunton 6:25.7 19:58.3 181
232 Ward, Ryan SR Natick 6:25.8 19:58.9  
233 Henning, Jacob SR Reading 6:26.0 19:59.5  
234 Desjardins, Dylan SR Arlington 6:26.3 20:00.4 182
235 Sathish, Tarun SR Brookline 6:26.7 20:01.5  
236 Wallace, Max SR Needham 6:26.9 20:02.1  
237 Holtz, Anderson SR Natick 6:27.2 20:03.2  
238 Napolitan, Alex SR Barnstable 6:27.3 20:03.5 183
239 Carrabello, D'Shawn SR Lawrence 6:28.7 20:07.7  
240 Knowles, Andrew SR King Philip 6:29.3 20:09.5 184
241 Lundin, Chris SR Woburn 6:29.4 20:09.9  
242 McGillvery, Ryan SR Silver Lake 6:29.5 20:10.4 185
243 Andres, John SR Barnstable 6:29.8 20:11.4 186
244 O'Conell, Tom SR Braintree 6:30.2 20:12.5 187
245 Sances, Tom SR Barnstable 6:30.3 20:12.9 188
246 McDonald, Patrick SR Reading 6:30.8 20:14.5  
247 Duncan, Stephen SR Andover 6:31.0 20:14.8  
248 Canavan, Tom SR Tantasqua 6:31.1 20:15.2 189
249 Chase, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:31.3 20:15.7  
250 D'Addieco, Jack SR Stoughton 6:31.8 20:17.3 190
251 Cote, Sean SR Central Catholic 6:32.2 20:18.7  
252 Munyon, Brent SR Braintree 6:32.5 20:19.7 191
253 McCue, Tim SR Weymouth 6:32.7 20:20.1 192
254 Jenkins, James SR Saint John's Prep 6:32.8 20:20.6 193
255 Donovan, Jack SR Marshfield 6:33.2 20:21.7  
256 Horan, Brian SR Winchester 6:33.3 20:22.0 194
257 Chase, Julian SR Newton North 6:33.4 20:22.4  
258 Milne, Max SR Silver Lake 6:33.6 20:22.9 195
259 Gallant, Josh SR Weymouth 6:33.7 20:23.3 196
260 Boynton, Jake SR Franklin 6:33.8 20:23.8  
261 Holden, James SR Methuen 6:34.0 20:24.2  
262 You, Jonathon SR Brookline 6:34.1 20:24.7  
263 Xie, Calvin SR Woburn 6:34.3 20:25.1  
264 Cho, Peter SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.5 20:25.7  
265 Isberg, Aidan SR Franklin 6:34.6 20:26.2  
266 Kennedy, Thomas SR King Philip 6:34.8 20:26.7 197
267 O'Flaherty, Eric SR Dracut 6:35.1 20:27.7 198
268 Maglio, Joseph SR Oliver Ames 6:35.4 20:28.7  
269 Sullivan, James SR North Andover 6:35.6 20:29.4 199
270 Ngawang, Sonam SR Somerville 6:35.9 20:30.1  
271 Zuber, Nick SR Haverhill 6:36.1 20:30.9 200
272 Gerry, Jack SR Natick 6:36.4 20:31.7  
273 Hill, Jordan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:36.6 20:32.4 201
274 Jeff, Buzan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:36.8 20:32.9  
275 Lyman, Dan SR Andover 6:36.9 20:33.4  
276 Malin, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:37.6 20:35.4  
277 Marchetti, John SR Marshfield 6:38.0 20:36.8  
278 Anderson, Chad SR Beverly 6:38.3 20:37.7 202
279 Latario, Casey SR Groton-Dunstable 6:38.5 20:38.2  
280 Mistri, Jay SR Revere 6:39.0 20:39.7  
281 Clark, Erik SR Haverhill 6:39.6 20:41.6 203
282 McSweeney, Peter SR Woburn 6:39.7 20:42.0  
283 Bergamin, Denver SR Barnstable 6:39.8 20:42.4 204
284 Reilly, Danny SR Walpole 6:40.0 20:43.0  
285 Dodge, Derek SR Chelmsford 6:40.5 20:44.6  
286 Beck, Matt SR Oliver Ames 6:40.7 20:45.1  
287 Donegan, Pat SR Central Catholic 6:40.9 20:45.8  
288 Ellertson, Sean SR Stoughton 6:41.9 20:48.7 205
289 King, Jackson SR Newton North 6:42.2 20:49.7  
290 McCabe, Quinn SR Sharon 6:42.6 20:51.1 206
291 Long, Spencer SR Oliver Ames 6:42.8 20:51.6  
292 Linne, Jared SR Franklin 6:43.1 20:52.6  
293 Barajas, Chris SR Walpole 6:43.2 20:53.0  
294 McLoughlin, Connor SR Mansfield 6:43.8 20:54.8  
295 Patel, Vivek SR Woburn 6:44.4 20:56.5  
296 Amado, Andrew SR New Bedford 6:44.7 20:57.5  
297 Hardy, Ross SR North Andover 6:44.8 20:57.9 207
298 Persaud, Kevin SR Natick 6:45.0 20:58.4  
299 Curran, Justin SR Oliver Ames 6:45.4 20:59.8  
300 Lewin, Benjamin SR Franklin 6:45.7 21:00.7  
301 Thiele, Austin SR Andover 6:46.2 21:02.0  
302 Laferriere, Alex SR Walpole 6:46.5 21:03.1  
303 Monks, Nick SR Woburn 6:46.9 21:04.3  
304 Lane, Keegan SR Dracut 6:48.1 21:08.2  
305 Bernzani, Anthony SR Chelmsford 6:48.4 21:09.1  
306 Beckwith, Adam SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.6 21:12.6 208
307 Pryhoda, Sean SR Franklin 6:49.8 21:13.5  
308 Carey, Ross SR King Philip 6:50.8 21:16.4 209
309 Solomon, Nick SR Concord-Carlisle 6:51.9 21:20.0 210
310 Breen, Aidan SR Saint John's Prep 6:52.8 21:22.6 211
311 Maillet, Erik SR Methuen 6:53.1 21:23.7  
312 Kevin, Johnson SR Groton-Dunstable 6:55.4 21:30.8  
313 Daigneau, Jeremy SR Woburn 6:56.0 21:32.5  
314 Tighe, Sam SR Franklin 6:56.4 21:33.8  
315 Rebello, Peter SR New Bedford 6:56.5 21:34.1  
316 Carroll, Will SR Weymouth 6:57.4 21:37.0 212
317 McLoughlin, Mike SR Mansfield 6:57.9 21:38.6  
318 Arena, Corey SR Franklin 6:58.0 21:38.9  
319 Mahan, Greg SR Groton-Dunstable 6:58.2 21:39.3  
320 Keissling, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 6:58.3 21:39.8  
321 Henry, Liam SR Groton-Dunstable 6:58.4 21:40.2  
322 Yeh, johnathan SR Andover 6:58.6 21:40.6  
323 Dimitrov, Dimitar SR Brookline 6:58.9 21:41.6  
324 Dempsey, Conner SR Groton-Dunstable 6:59.1 21:42.3  
325 Gilman, Kimo SR Falmouth 6:59.8 21:44.4  
326 Alley, Nick SR Franklin 6:59.9 21:44.8  
327 Morrissey, Josh SR Braintree 7:00.1 21:45.4 213
328 Goffstein, Adam SR Newton North 7:00.4 21:46.4  
329 Springer, Noah SR Waltham 7:00.9 21:47.8  
330 Wheeler, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 7:01.5 21:49.7  
331 Smith, Austin SR Woburn 7:01.7 21:50.3  
332 Cai, Sam SR Central Catholic 7:01.8 21:50.6  
333 O'Leary, Dan SR Andover 7:02.9 21:54.0  
334 Drouin, Austin SR Barnstable 7:04.9 22:00.4  
335 Tjersland, Alex SR Dartmouth 7:05.4 22:01.7 214
336 Smith, Alex SR Stoughton 7:05.6 22:02.4 215
337 Akhtar, Fahad SR Weymouth 7:05.9 22:03.3 216
338 Patel, Gaurav SR Silver Lake 7:07.2 22:07.3 217
339 Huliston, Joe SR Natick 7:08.4 22:11.0  
340 Subatius, Kastas SR Groton-Dunstable 7:08.7 22:12.2  
341 Sarault, Stephen SR Chelmsford 7:11.1 22:19.5  
342 Clough, Sam SR Haverhill 7:11.4 22:20.6 218
343 Gemmell, Reese SR Central Catholic 7:11.6 22:21.1  
344 Levangie, Eric SR Chelmsford 7:12.0 22:22.2  
345 Rogers, Tanner SR Taunton 7:12.9 22:25.0 219
346 Nevin, Julies SR Andover 7:14.1 22:28.9  
347 Phelps, Harrison SR Oliver Ames 7:14.9 22:31.2  
348 Hutchinson , Nathan SR Oliver Ames 7:15.5 22:33.2  
349 Evans, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 7:20.7 22:49.5  
350 Tatian, John SR Natick 7:21.1 22:50.6  
351 Doukas, Evan SR Franklin 7:21.5 22:51.8  
352 Noorian, Kamran SR Franklin 7:24.0 22:59.7  
353 Martinez, Alex SR Beverly 7:26.5 23:07.5 220
354 Familia, Adonis SR Central Catholic 7:30.7 23:20.4  
355 Bonner, George SR Haverhill 7:36.2 23:37.7 221
356 Ogle, Scott SR Braintree 7:36.7 23:39.0 222
357 Barnette, Trevor SR Woburn 7:36.8 23:39.4  
358 Bougas, John SR Mansfield 7:37.4 23:41.3  
359 Hausler, Brad SR Chelmsford 7:40.6 23:51.3  
360 Downey, Matt SR Oliver Ames 7:41.6 23:54.4  
361 Milligan, Connnor SR Haverhill 7:43.0 23:58.6  
362 McKay, Chris SR Mansfield 7:46.1 24:08.4  
363 Alves, Steven SR Billerica 7:47.9 24:13.9 223
364 Fraser, Chris SR Central Catholic 7:56.7 24:41.2  
365 Yu, Aaron SR Braintree 8:00.5 24:53.2 224
366 Drucker, Perry SR Mansfield 8:01.1 24:55.0  
367 James, Austin SR Mansfield 8:02.4 24:59.0  
368 Wicks, Matt SR Central Catholic 8:03.7 25:03.0  
369 Ziner, Nick SR Oliver Ames 8:10.6 25:24.5  
370 Power, Chris SR Woburn 8:13.6 25:33.9  
371 Duffy, Alex SR Oliver Ames 9:14.3 28:42.3  
372 Vitale, Chris SR Central Catholic 10:28.2 32:31.9  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:52 10:58 55 2 6 9 18 20 22 28
2 56:21 11:16 95 11 13 19 25 27 30 51
3 56:35 11:19 121 3 14 23 32 49 55  
4 Dover-Sherborn 57:00 11:24 123 5 17 24 33 44 46 58
5 57:23 11:28 136 7 8 35 41 45 52 54
6 58:29 11:41 173 12 21 39 48 53 83  
7 59:28 11:53 199 1 15 47 67 69 75 76
8 59:58 11:59 212 4 42 50 56 60 61 64
9 1:01:00 12:12 228 10 36 57 62 63 65  
10 1:01:57 12:23 241 26 31 34 72 78    
11 1:03:37 12:43 277 16 38 66 77 80    
12 Norton 1:03:03 12:36 278 37 43 59 68 71    
13 1:04:17 12:51 294 29 40 70 74 81 84 85
14 1:15:11 15:02 407 73 79 82 86 87    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rolfe, Zach SR Parker Charter Essential 5:25.3 10:06.4 1
2 Perry, Joe SR Sutton 5:32.6 10:20.0 2
3 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 5:36.1 10:26.6  
4 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:36.6 10:27.6 3
5 Steele, Nick SR Bromfield School 5:37.9 10:29.9  
6 Frantz, Ivan SR Hingham 5:46.8 10:46.5 4
7 Alyea, Ed SR Dover-Sherborn 5:49.0 10:50.7 5
8 Flynn, Tom SR Sutton 5:50.5 10:53.6 6
9 Sharples, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.0 10:56.3 7
10 O'Keefe, Gavin SR Bishop Feehan 5:53.1 10:58.4 8
11 Donovan, Kurtis SR Sutton 5:53.9 10:59.8 9
12 St.George, Ben SR Holliston 5:54.1 11:00.2  
13 Bhalla, Yash SR Burlington 5:54.7 11:01.3 10
14 Hanlon, Robbie SR Melrose 5:55.1 11:02.0  
15 Chilinski, John SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:55.3 11:02.4  
16 Cote, Jack SR Hopkinton 5:55.5 11:02.8 11
17 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric SR Innovation Charter 5:55.7 11:03.1 12
18 Lenane, John SR Milton 5:55.9 11:03.5  
19 Danaceau, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:56.1 11:03.9 13
20 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 5:56.4 11:04.5 14
21 Claflin, Conor SR Parker Charter Essential 5:56.9 11:05.4 15
22 Bergin, Conor SR Cardinal Spellman 5:58.0 11:07.4 16
23 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:58.8 11:09.0  
24 D'Angelo, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 6:00.4 11:12.0  
25 Crosby, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 6:02.1 11:15.1 17
26 Powers, Zachary SR Danvers 6:03.2 11:17.1  
27 Garvey, Liam SR Sutton 6:03.4 11:17.6 18
28 Lynch, Tim SR Milton 6:03.6 11:18.0  
29 Berlin, Silas SR Marthas Vineyard 6:03.8 11:18.3  
30 Asselin, Cameron SR Hopkinton 6:04.0 11:18.7 19
31 Rzucidlo, Jack SR Sutton 6:05.6 11:21.6 20
32 Panneton, Jack SR Innovation Charter 6:06.3 11:22.9 21
33 Galipeau, JAson SR Sutton 6:06.6 11:23.4 22
34 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 6:07.4 11:25.0 23
35 Weden, David SR Dover-Sherborn 6:07.9 11:26.0 24
36 Plumb, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:08.2 11:26.4 25
37 Ewell, Mark SR Rockland 6:08.5 11:27.0  
38 Giuliano, Ryan SR Nauset 6:08.8 11:27.6  
39 Martin, Kyle SR Bellingham 6:09.0 11:27.9  
40 Rogers, Joey SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:09.2 11:28.2 26
41 Fairfield, Chris SR Norwell 6:09.4 11:28.6  
42 Pettipet, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:09.8 11:29.4 27
43 McKinley, Harrison SR Sutton 6:10.4 11:30.6 28
44 Foley, Hunter SR Bishop Stang 6:10.9 11:31.4 29
45 Carter, Mitchell SR Bishop Connolly 6:11.0 11:31.7  
46 Venditti, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:11.2 11:32.1  
47 Korbey, Cooper SR Hopkinton 6:11.5 11:32.5 30
48 Ferrelly , Cory SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:11.7 11:33.0 31
49 Hunkeler, Will SR Sutton 6:11.9 11:33.4  
50 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:12.2 11:33.8  
51 Morin, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 6:12.7 11:34.9 32
52 Robert, Drew SR Old Rochester 6:13.1 11:35.6  
53 Phillips, Sven SR Dover-Sherborn 6:13.3 11:35.9 33
54 Lin, Austin SR Watertown 6:13.5 11:36.3  
55 Solis, Carter SR Archbishop Williams 6:13.7 11:36.7  
56 Bolger, Caleb SR Fairhaven 6:15.5 11:40.1  
57 Foelsche, Hans SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:15.9 11:40.8 34
58 Delasanta, Anthony SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.4 11:41.8 35
59 Celia, Joe SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:16.8 11:42.6  
60 Holman, Evan SR Burlington 6:18.5 11:45.6 36
61 Johnson , Connor SR Norton 6:18.7 11:46.1 37
62 Kral, Nickolas SR Cardinal Spellman 6:19.2 11:47.0 38
63 Rozen, McLean SR Innovation Charter 6:19.9 11:48.2 39
64 Kelsey, Brian SR Sturgis East Charter 6:20.5 11:49.3  
65 Fischer, Jesse SR Hopedale 6:20.7 11:49.7  
66 Briand, Patrick SR Bishop Stang 6:20.9 11:50.1 40
67 Kent, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:21.1 11:50.6 41
68 Ross, Peter SR Hingham 6:21.4 11:51.1 42
69 Cleathero , Parker SR Norton 6:21.6 11:51.5 43
70 Bourgeios, Christian SR Millbury 6:21.9 11:52.0  
71 McCarthy, Ryan SR Dover-Sherborn 6:22.4 11:52.9 44
72 Holland, Kyle SR Bellingham 6:22.6 11:53.4  
73 Westerlind, Sean SR Millbury 6:22.9 11:53.8  
74 Abbate, Max SR Norwell 6:23.1 11:54.3  
75 Priest, Cortland SR Canton 6:23.4 11:54.7  
76 Corkery, Joseph SR Bishop Feehan 6:24.1 11:56.2 45
77 Kotkowski, Alex SR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:24.3 11:56.6  
78 Tower, Owen SR Apponequet 6:24.6 11:57.0  
79 Gren, Chris SR Sacred Heart 6:25.0 11:57.8  
80 Whitcomb, Daniel SR Nipmuc 6:25.2 11:58.2  
81 Krawczyk, Edward SR Old Rochester 6:25.5 11:58.7  
82 DiDomenica, Vinny SR Millbury 6:25.7 11:59.1  
83 Stone, Sam SR Dover-Sherborn 6:25.9 11:59.5 46
84 Falardeau, Corey SR Lowell Catholic 6:26.2 12:00.0  
85 Noonan, Liam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:26.7 12:00.9 47
86 Landis, Josh SR Innovation Charter 6:27.7 12:02.9 48
87 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville 6:28.0 12:03.5 49
88 Robertson, Kyle SR Medfield 6:28.8 12:04.9  
89 Sylvia, Chase SR Marthas Vineyard 6:29.4 12:05.9  
90 Cohen, Jake SR Hingham 6:31.1 12:09.2 50
91 Neprud, Jared SR Duxbury 6:31.5 12:09.9  
92 Todd, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:31.8 12:10.5 51
93 Legg, Sean SR Bishop Feehan 6:32.1 12:11.0 52
94 Heim, Matthew SR Hopkinton 6:32.3 12:11.4  
95 Ghelfi, Mac SR East Bridgewater 6:32.5 12:11.9  
96 Santiago, Alex SR Innovation Charter 6:32.8 12:12.3 53
97 Debuc, Chris SR Lowell Catholic 6:33.0 12:12.7  
98 McGuire, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:33.2 12:13.1  
99 Whitcomb, William SR Nipmuc 6:33.5 12:13.6  
100 Persechini, Colin SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.4 12:15.4 54
101 Sartell, Dan SR Arlington Catholic 6:35.1 12:16.6  
102 Gallagher, Corey SR Blackstone-Millville 6:35.4 12:17.1 55
103 Wiley, Ben SR Hingham 6:37.5 12:21.1 56
104 Smith, Ethan SR Swampscott 6:39.3 12:24.4  
105 Gaffey, Tyler SR Burlington 6:40.2 12:26.2 57
106 Johnson, Bobby SR Nipmuc 6:41.2 12:28.0  
107 Domagalski, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.6 12:30.6  
108 Perry, Tom SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.5 12:35.9  
109 McCarthy, Connor SR Dover-Sherborn 6:47.0 12:38.8 58
110 Campbell, Cameron SR Dover-Sherborn 6:48.0 12:40.6  
111 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 6:48.5 12:41.6  
112 Starr, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 6:49.2 12:42.9  
113 Caton, Colin SR Sturgis East Charter 6:49.7 12:43.8  
114 Guarino, Evan SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.9 12:44.2  
115 Durkee, Ben SR Holliston 6:50.2 12:44.8  
116 Gentile , Salvatore SR Carver 6:50.5 12:45.3  
117 Joseph, Noah SR Hopkinton 6:51.7 12:47.6  
118 Whiterell, Tyler SR Millbury 6:52.3 12:48.7  
119 Driscoll, Kevin SR Danvers 6:52.5 12:49.1  
120 Delea, David SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.9 12:49.8  
121 Gill , Ryan SR Norton 6:53.1 12:50.2 59
122 Greene, Matthew SR Hingham 6:53.4 12:50.7 60
123 Williams, Bryden SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:53.9 12:51.7  
124 Emmel, Clay SR Hingham 6:54.4 12:52.5 61
125 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 6:54.7 12:53.1  
126 Sullivan, Timmy SR Burlington 6:54.9 12:53.5 62
127 Hickey, Tyler SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.1 12:53.9  
128 Winn, Michael SR Burlington 6:55.3 12:54.3 63
129 O'Hanley, Tom SR Hingham 6:55.6 12:54.8 64
130 Chou, Christopher SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.8 12:55.2  
131 Klesaris, Steven SR Burlington 6:56.0 12:55.6 65
132 Shanley, William SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.3 12:56.1  
133 Daley, Cooper SR Cardinal Spellman 6:56.5 12:56.6 66
134 Vaughn, Alec SR Pope John Paul II 6:57.0 12:57.4  
135 Littlefield, Julian SR Parker Charter Essential 6:57.5 12:58.4 67
136 Foster, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:59.1 13:01.4  
137 McAdams, Jon SR East Bridgewater 7:01.8 13:06.5  
138 Vagnini, Thomas SR Tri-County RVT 7:02.3 13:07.3  
139 Trainer, Sam SR Bedford 7:03.3 13:09.2  
140 Mazza, Dominic SR Bishop Feehan 7:03.7 13:09.9  
141 Silveira , Ryan SR Seekonk 7:05.6 13:13.5  
142 Alves , Chris SR Norton 7:06.2 13:14.6 68
143 Osofsky, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 7:07.9 13:17.7 69
144 McKenna, Walter SR Lowell Catholic 7:09.2 13:20.3  
145 Lordan, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.4 13:20.6  
146 Mauk, Alec SR Bishop Stang 7:09.7 13:21.0 70
147 Cleathero , Camden SR Norton 7:10.0 13:21.8 71
148 Andrade, Zach SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:11.9 13:25.2 72
149 Holmes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:12.3 13:26.0  
150 Rowatt, Ian SR Bromfield School 7:13.0 13:27.4  
151 Taboyoyong, Mike SR Randolph 7:13.3 13:27.8 73
152 Cardozo, Ryan SR Bishop Stang 7:14.5 13:30.1 74
153 Goodfellow, Ethan SR Apponequet 7:14.8 13:30.7  
154 Nealon, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:15.2 13:31.4  
155 King, Ben SR East Bridgewater 7:15.4 13:31.8  
156 Camacho, Kyle SR Old Rochester 7:15.6 13:32.1  
157 Rockett, Declan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:16.0 13:32.9  
158 Stroffoleno, Matt SR Parker Charter Essential 7:17.1 13:34.9 75
159 Schindler, Justin SR Carver 7:20.4 13:41.1  
160 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential 7:22.3 13:44.6 76
161 Coffey, Liam SR Norwell 7:22.5 13:45.0  
162 Toli, Alex SR Cardinal Spellman 7:23.8 13:47.3 77
163 Rowe, Greg SR Melrose 7:24.0 13:47.7  
164 McKenna, Jack SR Middleboro 7:25.1 13:49.8  
165 Chartier, Noah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:25.6 13:50.7 78
166 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough 7:27.3 13:54.0  
167 Aramthie, Marvin SR Watertown 7:27.5 13:54.3  
168 Doan, Christopher SR Randolph 7:27.7 13:54.7 79
169 Landreth, Roderick SR Hopkinton 7:28.2 13:55.6  
170 O'Sullivan, Luke SR Dover-Sherborn 7:29.7 13:58.4  
171 Scolaro, Kevin SR Bellingham 7:30.0 13:59.0  
172 Neadleman, Adam SR Cardinal Spellman 7:30.2 13:59.3 80
173 Shamim, Evan SR Bedford 7:30.4 13:59.8  
174 Graham, Owen SR Hingham 7:32.6 14:03.8  
175 DaRosa, Griffin SR Bishop Stang 7:33.2 14:04.9 81
176 Patvakarian, Cristopher SR Watertown 7:33.6 14:05.7  
177 McPherson, Brendan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:33.8 14:06.1  
178 Dwyer, Matt SR Hingham 7:35.2 14:08.7  
179 Pomales, Albert SR Randolph 7:35.7 14:09.5 82
180 Puskar, Jonah SR Carver 7:40.0 14:17.6  
181 Spence, Samuel SR Innovation Charter 7:48.7 14:33.8 83
182 Perez, Johan SR Marian 7:51.3 14:38.7  
183 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 7:54.7 14:45.1  
184 Johnson-Staub, Ben SR Sturgis East Charter 7:58.0 14:51.1  
185 Kidd, Liam SR Bishop Stang 8:18.1 15:28.7 84
186 Pavao, Cole SR Bishop Stang 8:18.3 15:29.0 85
187 Franklin, Jay SR Melrose 8:18.6 15:29.5  
188 Norgeot, Jack SR Nauset 8:21.7 15:35.3  
189 Gilson, Connor SR Middleboro 8:21.9 15:35.7  
190 Johnson, Cullen SR Plymouth North 8:27.2 15:45.7  
191 Vitali, Adam SR Middleboro 8:38.5 16:06.8  
192 Vo, Linden SR Randolph 8:39.9 16:09.3 86
193 Tran, Huy SR Randolph 9:23.6 17:30.8 87
194 Sullivan, Brendan SR Archbishop Williams 11:26.9 21:20.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ursuline Academy 1:42:26 20:29 68 5 7 10 16 30 31 37
2 1:45:54 21:10 124 8 12 33 35 36 58  
3 Bishop Feehan 1:47:36 21:31 153 25 26 28 34 40 41 49
4 1:46:40 21:20 153 3 4 20 54 72 74 78
5 1:47:42 21:32 157 6 17 29 52 53 66 79
6 1:48:13 21:38 166 13 15 19 55 64 83 113
7 1:47:21 21:28 167 1 9 18 50 89    
8 1:48:29 21:41 169 14 27 32 45 51 71 93
9 1:55:10 23:02 292 21 57 61 65 88 97 99
10 1:56:11 23:14 303 43 48 67 68 77 102 105
11 Stoneham 1:57:17 23:27 322 22 24 90 92 94 96  
12 1:58:49 23:45 351 42 62 76 84 87 118  
13 2:00:36 24:07 377 23 80 81 95 98 101 104
14 2:07:37 25:31 383 2 56 85 117 123    
15 2:04:08 24:49 384 38 60 73 91 122    
16 2:03:52 24:46 387 46 47 69 106 119 120  
17 2:02:16 24:27 398 39 70 75 100 114 115  
18 2:05:08 25:01 398 11 44 110 112 121    
19 St. Mary's of Lynn 2:06:40 25:20 469 63 86 103 108 109    
20 Hingham 2:07:56 25:35 475 59 82 107 111 116    
Girls 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Solviletti, Janelle SR Arlington Catholic 6:06.7 18:59.3 1
2 Cardin, Jessie SR Sutton 6:07.0 19:00.2 2
3 Clark, Jane SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:17.5 19:33.0 3
4 Knox, Emily SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:20.2 19:41.5 4
5 Baryluk, Lindsay SR Ursuline Academy 6:25.3 19:57.1 5
6 Humphreys, Lauren SR Norwell 6:27.2 20:03.0 6
7 Wolfe, Maddie SR Ursuline Academy 6:28.0 20:05.8 7
8 Cannon, Olivia SR Dover-Sherborn 6:29.6 20:10.6 8
9 McCauley, Kaitlin SR Arlington Catholic 6:30.5 20:13.4 9
10 Bent, Sara SR Ursuline Academy 6:31.3 20:15.8 10
11 Schwab, Maria SR Marian 6:33.8 20:23.6 11
12 Pearson, Julia SR Dover-Sherborn 6:35.5 20:28.8 12
13 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 6:35.9 20:30.1  
14 McGillivray, Lauren SR Cardinal Spellman 6:36.1 20:30.6 13
15 Kitchen, Samantha SR Westwood 6:37.8 20:36.0 14
16 Hogan, Abby SR Cardinal Spellman 6:38.2 20:37.2 15
17 Lugten, Julie SR Ursuline Academy 6:39.8 20:42.1 16
18 Grasz, Lexa SR Norwell 6:40.1 20:43.1 17
19 Kirby, Hannah SR Arlington Catholic 6:41.3 20:46.9 18
20 Curtin, Molly SR Cardinal Spellman 6:41.4 20:47.4 19
21 Dooley, Stephanie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:41.9 20:48.9 20
22 Eagles, Amanda SR Canton 6:42.6 20:51.1 21
23 Ohm, Alaina SR Sturgis East Charter 6:42.7 20:51.4  
24 Ohm, Corinne SR Sturgis East Charter 6:42.9 20:52.0  
25 Kendall, Abby SR Stoneham 6:43.1 20:52.5 22
26 Ryan, Ainsley SR Carver 6:43.7 20:54.5  
27 Kelley, Sarah SR Swampscott 6:44.1 20:55.8 23
28 Cole, Mary SR Middleboro 6:45.2 20:59.1  
29 Coccoluto, Meredith SR Stoneham 6:46.8 21:04.2 24
30 Gammons, Bay SR Fairhaven 6:47.1 21:05.0  
31 Spellman, Meaghan SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.2 21:11.6 25
32 Nametz, Marybeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.9 21:13.7 26
33 Reilly, Erin SR Westwood 6:50.3 21:14.9 27
34 Barker, Alison SR Danvers 6:50.8 21:16.4  
35 Fitzgerald, Colleen SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.1 21:20.4 28
36 Hayes, Margaret SR Norwell 6:53.1 21:23.5 29
37 Wright, Merissa SR Ursuline Academy 6:54.0 21:26.4 30
38 Curtis, Sara SR Ursuline Academy 6:54.8 21:28.8 31
39 Farland, Shauntel SR Burlington 6:57.4 21:37.0  
40 Reissfelder, Alexandra SR Westwood 6:58.0 21:38.8 32
41 McCormick, Molly SR Dover-Sherborn 6:58.4 21:39.9 33
42 Doyle, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 7:00.3 21:46.1 34
43 Repetti, Caroline SR Dover-Sherborn 7:00.7 21:47.1 35
44 Condon, Cayla SR Dover-Sherborn 7:01.0 21:48.2 36
45 Orechia, Sheila SR Ursuline Academy 7:01.5 21:49.6 37
46 Richardson, Kate SR Wilmington 7:03.1 21:54.6  
47 Gair, Kelly SR Medfield 7:03.6 21:56.3  
48 Dempsey, Molly SR Milton 7:05.0 22:00.6 38
49 Wasylak, Victoria SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:05.3 22:01.4 39
50 Mendonca, Kaylie SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.4 22:04.8 40
51 Bowditch, Heather SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.5 22:05.4 41
52 Cullinan, Kerry SR East Bridgewater 7:07.6 22:08.7 42
53 Jurczyk , Corina SR Norton 7:08.3 22:10.7  
54 Barrett, Samantha SR Old Rochester 7:08.6 22:11.8 43
55 Bubello, Megan SR Marian 7:09.0 22:13.0 44
56 Condrick, Celia SR Westwood 7:11.2 22:19.7 45
57 Romanzo, Nicole SR Wilmington 7:11.5 22:20.8  
58 Frazier, Katarina SR Melrose 7:12.5 22:23.7 46
59 Gagnon, Annie SR Seekonk 7:13.3 22:26.4  
60 Driscoll, Jessica SR Danvers 7:15.8 22:34.1  
61 Lurie, Jillian SR Medfield 7:15.9 22:34.5  
62 Tramontozzi, Laura SR Melrose 7:16.0 22:34.8 47
63 Charette, Alexandra SR Fairhaven 7:16.6 22:36.6  
64 Vieira, Hannah SR Old Rochester 7:17.0 22:37.9 48
65 Ellis, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:17.2 22:38.6 49
66 Stewart, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:17.4 22:39.0 50
67 Simi, Andrea SR Westwood 7:17.7 22:40.0 51
68 Pearl, Alice SR Carver 7:18.1 22:41.3  
69 Lyle, Vanessa SR Norwell 7:18.3 22:41.9 52
70 Wood, Julia SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.9 22:46.9  
71 Crawford, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 7:20.9 22:49.9  
72 Flaherty, Michaela SR Norwell 7:21.4 22:51.6 53
73 Rodier, Anna SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:21.6 22:52.1 54
74 DiDomenica, Maria SR Millbury 7:22.0 22:53.3  
75 Cunningham, Erin SR Cardinal Spellman 7:22.2 22:54.0 55
76 Backholm, Sarah SR Sutton 7:22.6 22:55.3 56
77 Kelly, Micaela SR Canton 7:23.2 22:57.0 57
78 McEntee, Elizabeth SR Sandwich 7:23.4 22:57.7  
79 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR Bishop Stang 7:25.4 23:03.9  
80 Monac, Emily SR Medfield 7:25.6 23:04.5  
81 Keogh, Mary SR Dover-Sherborn 7:26.0 23:05.7 58
82 Collins, Hannah SR Hingham 7:26.3 23:06.9 59
83 Chevalier, Kianna SR Pope John Paul II 7:27.0 23:08.9  
84 Sether, Casey SR Hopedale 7:28.4 23:13.2  
85 El Sayed, Maryam SR Milton 7:28.7 23:14.2 60
86 Roussell, Ellen SR Ursuline Academy 7:29.2 23:15.7  
87 Wysocki, Alyssa SR Canton 7:29.5 23:16.7 61
88 Coveno, Danielle SR Burlington 7:29.8 23:17.8  
89 Mulloy, Emily SR East Bridgewater 7:31.0 23:21.5 62
90 Corbett, Sarah SR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:31.8 23:24.0 63
91 Locke, Shannon SR Cardinal Spellman 7:31.9 23:24.3 64
92 McClintock, Katherine SR Canton 7:32.2 23:25.1 65
93 Fantozzi, Maria SR Ursuline Academy 7:34.5 23:32.3  
94 Lambert, Lydia SR Norwell 7:35.4 23:35.0 66
95 Sethares, Kaitlyn SR Old Rochester 7:35.5 23:35.4 67
96 Weldon, Janice SR Old Rochester 7:36.4 23:38.3 68
97 Mason, Kathleen SR Pope John Paul II 7:36.6 23:38.7  
98 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR Melrose 7:37.3 23:40.8 69
99 Henderson, Lana SR Sandwich 7:37.4 23:41.2  
100 Pflanz, Alison SR Burlington 7:37.5 23:41.6  
101 Morelli, Justine SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:37.9 23:43.0 70
102 Fiumedora, Bridgette SR Westwood 7:38.3 23:44.0 71
103 Voorhees, Corlyn SR Millbury 7:38.4 23:44.4  
104 Fay, Liz SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:38.5 23:44.8 72
105 Curtis, Emily SR Ursuline Academy 7:38.7 23:45.2  
106 Donovan, Kara SR Milton 7:38.8 23:45.7 73
107 Hubbard, Savannah SR Wilmington 7:39.0 23:46.2  
108 Moya, Emily SR Boston Latin School 7:41.0 23:52.6  
109 Manis, Katherine SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.2 23:56.3  
110 Rawan, Jacquelyn SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:43.4 23:59.9 74
111 McDonough, Aubrey SR Nauset 7:44.0 24:01.7  
112 Scully, Sarah SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:44.1 24:02.1 75
113 Martin, Allison SR East Bridgewater 7:45.7 24:07.1 76
114 Santos, Sophia SR Old Rochester 7:46.1 24:08.2 77
115 Kelly, Shannon SR Sturgis East Charter 7:46.6 24:10.0  
116 Latour, Shannon SR Millbury 7:47.1 24:11.5  
117 Eisenmann, Georgia SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:49.6 24:19.2 78
118 Cumani, Jona SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:49.9 24:20.0  
119 Hudgins, Courtney SR Norwell 7:50.0 24:20.6 79
120 Ludke, Caitlin SR Swampscott 7:50.2 24:21.1 80
121 McDevitt, Haley SR Swampscott 7:51.6 24:25.3 81
122 Zimbone, Carly SR Hingham 7:51.9 24:26.4 82
123 Johnson, Lizzie SR Cardinal Spellman 7:53.9 24:32.7 83
124 D'Onofrio , Katie SR Norton 7:54.1 24:33.1  
125 Renaud, Julia SR Nauset 7:54.3 24:33.6  
126 Orechia, Meghan SR Bishop Feehan 7:54.4 24:34.2  
127 Bonner, Emily SR East Bridgewater 7:54.6 24:34.8 84
128 Graham, Vicki SR Sutton 7:54.8 24:35.5 85
129 Grimes, Jennifer SR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:55.2 24:36.7 86
130 Signori, Olivia SR East Bridgewater 7:55.5 24:37.4 87
131 Winter, Lauren SR Canton 7:56.5 24:40.6 88
132 Doran, Julia SR Ursuline Academy 7:57.1 24:42.5  
133 Higgins, Jessica SR Arlington Catholic 7:57.3 24:43.2 89
134 Murray, Catherine SR Bishop Feehan 7:58.3 24:46.2  
135 Pappas, Nicoletta SR Sacred Heart 7:59.7 24:50.6  
136 Walsh, Amanda SR Sacred Heart 7:59.8 24:51.0  
137 Midon, Alexandra SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.0 24:51.4  
138 Domagalski, Victoria SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.1 24:51.9  
139 Shipps, Brenlee SR Stoneham 8:00.6 24:53.5 90
140 Hilling, Abby SR Bishop Stang 8:01.6 24:56.5  
141 Zimmer, Tori SR Milton 8:02.4 24:58.9 91
142 Pousland, Chelsey SR Millbury 8:02.6 24:59.6  
143 Bourisk, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:03.0 25:00.8  
144 Hazard, Whitney SR Sandwich 8:03.7 25:03.0  
145 Morse, Brianne SR Stoneham 8:04.3 25:04.8 92
146 Brouwer, Daniela SR Apponequet 8:05.0 25:07.0  
147 Gormley, Joanna SR Lowell Catholic 8:07.7 25:15.3  
148 Whalen, Jacqueline SR Westwood 8:09.3 25:20.5 93
149 James, Julie SR Stoneham 8:10.1 25:22.8 94
150 Mentuck, Paige SR Swampscott 8:10.3 25:23.4 95
151 Yamazaki, Junko SR Stoneham 8:12.2 25:29.5 96
152 Gogarty, Mary SR Norwell 8:12.3 25:29.9  
153 Gelerman, Katelyn SR Canton 8:12.7 25:31.0 97
154 Klusza, Caroline SR Swampscott 8:12.9 25:31.6 98
155 Wysocki, Rebecca SR Canton 8:13.3 25:32.7 99
156 Hebert, Lianna SR Danvers 8:13.6 25:33.7  
157 Darby, Jane SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:14.2 25:35.5 100
158 O'Neill, Jenn SR Bishop Feehan 8:14.3 25:35.9  
159 Fitzgerald, Katie SR Bellingham 8:14.4 25:36.3  
160 Nocera, Charisse SR Swampscott 8:15.3 25:39.0 101
161 Alioto , Brittany SR Norton 8:15.8 25:40.5  
162 Perfeteo, Sarah SR Norwell 8:15.9 25:40.9  
163 Belliveau, Jessica SR Old Rochester 8:16.1 25:41.4 102
164 Massoud, Samatha SR Bishop Feehan 8:16.4 25:42.3  
165 Kelly, Rachel SR Norwell 8:16.7 25:43.4  
166 Bogomolov, Larisa SR St. Mary's of Lynn 8:18.9 25:50.2 103
167 Ryan, Abby SR Swampscott 8:19.2 25:51.1 104
168 Murphy, Kaylene SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.5 25:52.1  
169 Pierce, Ashley SR Carver 8:20.1 25:54.0  
170 Vale, Andrea SR Bishop Feehan 8:20.3 25:54.5  
171 Russo, Emily SR Swampscott 8:22.3 26:00.9  
172 Steeves, Laurel SR Swampscott 8:22.6 26:01.7  
173 Gillis, Isabelle SR Old Rochester 8:22.9 26:02.7 105
174 Aube, Michelle SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:25.8 26:11.6  
175 Spillers, Madison SR Hopedale 8:26.1 26:12.7  
176 Vlajkovic, Boba SR Melrose 8:28.0 26:18.5 106
177 Burr, Olivia SR Hingham 8:29.2 26:22.3 107
178 Brunco, Jennifer SR St. Mary's of Lynn 8:30.0 26:24.8 108
179 Walton, Casey SR St. Mary's of Lynn 8:30.2 26:25.5 109
180 Maguire, Katie SR Norwell 8:30.6 26:26.5  
181 Greene, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 8:30.9 26:27.7  
182 Loder, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 8:31.4 26:29.1  
183 Egan, Devan SR Marian 8:31.8 26:30.4 110
184 Hindle, Caroline SR Seekonk 8:32.6 26:32.7  
185 Nevins, Kristen SR Lowell Catholic 8:33.9 26:36.9  
186 McLellan, Gina SR Hingham 8:34.1 26:37.6 111
187 McGrath, Lauren SR Marian 8:34.3 26:38.1 112
188 Hartley, Nicole SR Bishop Feehan 8:36.6 26:45.2  
189 Cunningham, Christina SR Bishop Feehan 8:36.8 26:45.7  
190 Dawson, Sarah SR Marthas Vineyard 8:37.6 26:48.3  
191 Quinn, Emma SR Cardinal Spellman 8:38.1 26:49.9 113
192 Aloi, Teresa SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:39.8 26:55.1 114
193 Iannibelli, Johnna SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:40.3 26:56.9 115
194 Bittrich, Caroline SR Duxbury 8:40.8 26:58.4  
195 Biscoe, Ellie SR Bishop Feehan 8:41.1 26:59.1  
196 Chou, Lindsey SR Bishop Feehan 8:41.2 26:59.5  
197 Sampson, Katherine SR Mount Alvernia 8:41.4 27:00.1  
198 Ames, Kimberly SR Norwell 8:44.2 27:08.9  
199 Corkery, Eilleen SR Bishop Feehan 8:48.1 27:20.9  
200 Cheu, Jess SR Hingham 8:49.1 27:24.0 116
201 Killeen, Erin SR Sutton 8:50.1 27:27.1 117
202 O'nofrio, Marissa SR Tri-County RVT 8:53.6 27:38.2  
203 Feldman, Elana SR Swampscott 8:59.3 27:55.8  
204 D'Andrea, Leigh Ann SR Sacred Heart 9:02.2 28:04.7  
205 Fitzgerald, Laura SR Ursuline Academy 9:04.6 28:12.4  
206 Bean, Mary Grace SR Pope John Paul II 9:05.1 28:13.9  
207 Luciano, Lisa SR Ursuline Academy 9:07.2 28:20.3  
208 Conroy, Elena SR Bishop Feehan 9:09.5 28:27.6  
209 Stevenson, Shelby SR Sturgis East Charter 9:14.8 28:43.9  
210 D'Souza, Carol SR Ursuline Academy 9:17.8 28:53.2  
211 Sajdakova, Lujza SR East Bridgewater 9:18.3 28:54.7 118
212 Morrison, Emma SR Melrose 9:18.4 28:55.1 119
213 Donohue, Megan SR Bishop Stang 9:27.2 29:22.5  
214 Griffin, Mary SR Melrose 9:27.5 29:23.3 120
215 Santucci, Jen SR Marian 9:27.6 29:23.7 121
216 Potter, Lindsey SR Pope John Paul II 9:30.4 29:32.4  
217 O'Connor, Breanna SR Apponequet 9:32.1 29:37.8  
218 Abelite, Isabella SR Norwell 9:37.7 29:55.2  
219 Miller, Abby SR Tri-County RVT 9:38.5 29:57.5  
220 O'Connor, Sinead SR Milton 9:42.2 30:09.1 122
221 Vozella, Jean SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 9:51.2 30:37.1  
222 Harvey, Gillian SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 10:04.2 31:17.4  
223 Toomey, Emily SR Tri-County RVT 10:12.0 31:41.6  
224 Stanovich, Katie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 10:19.1 32:03.7  
225 Leitner, Sophie SR Rockland 10:32.5 32:45.5  
226 Trainor, Theresa SR Sutton 10:50.1 33:40.1 123
227 Degon, Kasey SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 10:51.8 33:45.3  
228 Falkowski, Sammi SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 10:52.0 33:45.9  
229 Armstrong, Kendall SR Fairhaven 11:25.3 35:29.6  
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:18 17:27 47 3 5 6 14 19 29 120
2 1:30:36 18:07 126 13 15 16 37 45 46 48
3 Lowell 1:31:10 18:14 161 9 11 30 33 78 129 131
4 1:31:46 18:21 185 8 21 28 55 73 83 98
5 1:32:42 18:32 202 20 35 42 47 58 66 69
6 1:32:41 18:32 209 10 24 32 49 94 118  
7 1:32:35 18:31 211 22 25 26 64 74 80 90
8 1:32:34 18:30 238 2 7 54 62 113 126 134
9 1:34:15 18:51 264 12 27 38 87 100    
10 1:33:37 18:43 268 1 18 23 111 115    
11 1:34:27 18:53 270 34 40 44 70 82 102 128
12 1:34:34 18:54 278 39 41 63 67 68 92  
13 1:35:25 19:05 315 51 53 56 71 84 116 117
14 1:35:43 19:08 329 50 61 65 76 77 79 99
15 1:37:22 19:28 346 31 36 57 97 125 136  
16 Central Catholic 1:36:46 19:21 354 43 52 72 86 101 121 122
17 1:36:57 19:23 361 17 60 75 104 105 132 137
18 1:40:13 20:02 401 4 59 81 119 138 139  
19 1:40:44 20:08 495 91 93 96 107 108 109 112
20 1:44:00 20:48 545 85 103 110 114 133    
21 1:44:32 20:54 558 89 95 123 124 127    
22 Woburn 1:54:09 22:49 599 88 106 130 135 140    
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Alemseged, Esitya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:19.8 16:33.6  
2 Garmon, PJ SR Billerica 5:20.6 16:36.2 1
3 Mullaney, Mike SR North Quincy 5:21.4 16:38.8  
4 Greco, Alex SR Beverly 5:23.0 16:43.6 2
5 Marchand, Matt SR Methuen 5:27.1 16:56.4 3
6 White, Christian SR Haverhill 5:31.0 17:08.5 4
7 Pavao, Cameron SR Methuen 5:33.3 17:15.6 5
8 St. Hillaire, John SR Methuen 5:35.1 17:21.1 6
9 Wood, Campbell SR Beverly 5:37.3 17:28.1 7
10 Romano, Dan SR Mansfield 5:38.0 17:30.3 8
11 Gilman, Brandon SR Lowell 5:39.8 17:35.7 9
12 Fraelich, Zach SR North Andover 5:40.4 17:37.8 10
13 Quezada, Edward SR Lawrence 5:40.6 17:38.2  
14 Carney, Lawrence SR Lowell 5:40.7 17:38.7 11
15 Dynan, Matt SR Reading 5:40.9 17:39.3 12
16 D'Agostino, Emmanuel SR Brookline 5:41.1 17:39.8 13
17 Reddy, Jeff SR Methuen 5:43.9 17:48.6 14
18 Goroff, Ethan SR Brookline 5:44.7 17:51.1 15
19 Brown, Matthew SR Brookline 5:45.6 17:53.8 16
20 Naveed, Hamza SR Andover 5:46.2 17:55.8 17
21 Aiello, Cameron SR Billerica 5:46.4 17:56.3 18
22 Allen, Devin SR Methuen 5:46.5 17:56.7 19
23 Khalaj, Drew SR Needham 5:46.7 17:57.2 20
24 Simons, Andrew SR Mansfield 5:46.9 17:57.8 21
25 Winstanley, Cole SR Concord-Carlisle 5:47.0 17:58.3 22
26 Healey, Alex SR Billerica 5:47.3 17:59.3 23
27 Dalke, Chris SR North Andover 5:47.5 17:59.8 24
28 Meyer, Spencer SR Concord-Carlisle 5:48.6 18:03.0 25
29 Knauss, Andrew SR Concord-Carlisle 5:48.9 18:04.2 26
30 Tucker, Ian SR Reading 5:49.5 18:06.1 27
31 Duggan, Mike SR Mansfield 5:49.9 18:07.2 28
32 McGrath, Will SR Methuen 5:50.0 18:07.5 29
33 Dolan, Nicholas SR Lowell 5:50.2 18:08.1 30
34 Driscoll, Jamie SR Falmouth 5:51.3 18:11.6  
35 Raposa, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 5:51.5 18:12.2 31
36 Lord, Chris SR North Andover 5:53.3 18:17.8 32
37 Gonzalez, Luis SR Lowell 5:54.2 18:20.6 33
38 Newcomb, Jack SR Chelmsford 5:54.4 18:21.3 34
39 Brett, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:55.5 18:24.5  
40 Howes, Derek SR Needham 5:57.1 18:29.5 35
41 Sava, John SR Newton North 5:57.2 18:29.9  
42 MacMullin, Evan SR Saint John's Prep 5:57.3 18:30.3 36
43 McKenzie, Andrew SR Nauset 5:57.5 18:30.7  
44 Rhodes, Nicky SR Brookline 5:57.6 18:31.1 37
45 Figenbaum, Tyler SR Reading 5:57.9 18:32.2 38
46 McCall, Stephen SR Brockton 5:58.2 18:33.1  
47 Bentley, Zachary SR Taunton 5:58.4 18:33.6  
48 Davis, Jake SR Marshfield 5:58.5 18:34.0 39
49 Platteel, Kurtis SR Chelmsford 5:58.7 18:34.6 40
50 Shoenthaler, Justin SR Marshfield 5:58.9 18:35.3 41
51 Thomas, Nyeme SR Brockton 5:59.6 18:37.5  
52 Caswell, Alex SR Needham 6:00.2 18:39.3 42
53 Gualtieri, Charles SR Central Catholic 6:00.4 18:39.9 43
54 Pulliam, Caleb SR Chelmsford 6:00.5 18:40.3 44
55 Goodman, Eli SR Brookline 6:00.7 18:40.7 45
56 Amrien, Conor SR Brookline 6:00.8 18:41.2 46
57 Strollo, Jack SR Needham 6:01.0 18:41.6 47
58 Shabazi, Kia SR Brookline 6:01.1 18:42.0 48
59 Maren, Mark SR North Andover 6:01.2 18:42.4 49
60 Soto, Roberto SR Lawrence 6:01.4 18:43.0  
61 Cerier, Thomas SR Franklin 6:01.7 18:43.9 50
62 Leavey, Danny SR Natick 6:02.2 18:45.4 51
63 Fluery, Paul SR Central Catholic 6:02.6 18:46.6 52
64 Jones, Dylan SR Natick 6:02.7 18:47.0 53
65 Bauer, Zach SR Beverly 6:02.9 18:47.5 54
66 Gomez, Marco SR Mansfield 6:03.2 18:48.5 55
67 Meyerovitz, Jason SR Brookline 6:03.3 18:48.9  
68 King, Graham SR Natick 6:03.4 18:49.3 56
69 Ian, Woodhouse SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:03.7 18:50.0  
70 Tollefson, Byron SR Sharon 6:04.1 18:51.3  
71 Costolloe, Olliver SR Brookline 6:04.6 18:52.9  
72 Maderia, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 6:05.2 18:54.6 57
73 Maynard, Nathan SR Needham 6:05.3 18:55.1 58
74 Siliatis, Chris SR Haverhill 6:05.4 18:55.5 59
75 Donovan, Ryan SR Tantasqua 6:05.8 18:56.7  
76 Coen, Declan SR Walpole 6:05.9 18:57.0  
77 Hamer, Nathan SR Andover 6:06.0 18:57.4 60
78 Koontz, Neil SR Falmouth 6:06.2 18:58.0  
79 Pinkham, Nate SR Franklin 6:07.0 19:00.4 61
80 Morrissey, Anthony SR Beverly 6:07.3 19:01.4 62
81 Doel, Max SR Winchester 6:07.7 19:02.6  
82 Parnell, Kenny SR Marshfield 6:08.1 19:03.8 63
83 Dumont, Nicolas SR Durfee 6:08.5 19:04.9  
84 Ostrowski, Mike SR Tantasqua 6:08.7 19:05.5  
85 Brown, Philip SR Concord-Carlisle 6:08.8 19:06.1 64
86 Grobstein, Ben SR Brookline 6:09.1 19:06.8  
87 Olsson, Francis SR Franklin 6:09.4 19:07.9 65
88 Harrison, Carter SR Newton North 6:09.5 19:08.2  
89 Caswell, Matt SR Needham 6:09.7 19:08.7 66
90 Bulak, Tyler SR Tantasqua 6:09.9 19:09.5  
91 Margolis, Jeremy SR Brookline 6:10.2 19:10.3  
92 Grable, Kyle SR Marshfield 6:10.3 19:10.6 67
93 Schopperle, Reed SR Marshfield 6:10.4 19:11.0 68
94 Schrama, Dylan SR Taunton 6:11.0 19:12.7  
95 Hazelton, Joe SR Arlington 6:11.1 19:13.1  
96 Westphalan, Isiah SR Boston Latin School 6:11.2 19:13.5  
97 Jaklitsch, Mark SR Weymouth 6:11.5 19:14.3  
98 Kelly, Zack SR Falmouth 6:11.8 19:15.3  
99 Anderson, Jacob SR Needham 6:11.9 19:15.7 69
100 Weingart, Ben SR Newton South 6:12.5 19:17.5  
101 Bjornson, Nick SR Walpole 6:12.6 19:17.9  
102 Jefferson, Seth SR Chelmsford 6:12.9 19:18.6 70
103 Olen, Jake SR Natick 6:13.6 19:21.0 71
104 Gonzales, Carlos SR Central Catholic 6:14.1 19:22.5 72
105 Rose, Calvin SR Newton South 6:14.3 19:23.0  
106 Risotti, Tyler SR Mansfield 6:14.4 19:23.4 73
107 Decker, Eli SR Concord-Carlisle 6:14.8 19:24.5 74
108 Bensley, Alex SR Andover 6:14.9 19:24.9 75
109 Bontempo, Jake SR Franklin 6:15.1 19:25.6 76
110 Cropper, Charles SR Franklin 6:15.2 19:26.0 77
111 Maia, Zachary SR Lowell 6:15.8 19:27.8 78
112 Barry, Aidan SR Franklin 6:16.4 19:29.4 79
113 Meyerson, Jacob SR Concord-Carlisle 6:16.5 19:29.9 80
114 Long, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 6:17.1 19:31.6  
115 McGlashen, Ryan SR Haverhill 6:17.3 19:32.3 81
116 Snider, Robbie SR Chelmsford 6:17.4 19:32.7 82
117 Quinn, Brian SR Taunton 6:17.8 19:34.1  
118 Rivard, Nick SR Mansfield 6:18.8 19:37.2 83
119 Hayden, Nick SR Walpole 6:20.3 19:41.7  
120 Babik, Ryder SR Natick 6:20.6 19:42.7 84
121 Lockhart, David SR Stoughton 6:21.0 19:44.0 85
122 McQuaid, Matt SR Central Catholic 6:21.2 19:44.5 86
123 Caruso, Joshua SR Reading 6:21.4 19:45.1 87
124 Urena, Victor SR Lawrence 6:21.6 19:45.8  
125 Lindheim, Andrew SR Arlington 6:21.7 19:46.1  
126 Brodeur, Alex SR Woburn 6:21.8 19:46.5 88
127 Sawyer, Gamaral SR Winchester 6:22.0 19:46.8  
128 Botis, Luca SR Winchester 6:22.5 19:48.6  
129 Kent, Tyler SR Oliver Ames 6:22.7 19:49.1 89
130 Palmer, Sean SR Needham 6:23.1 19:50.4  
131 Young, Max SR Weymouth 6:23.5 19:51.5  
132 Kacher, John SR Concord-Carlisle 6:23.6 19:51.9 90
133 Epstein, Rogers SR Needham 6:23.8 19:52.6  
134 Mikey, Beal SR Groton-Dunstable 6:24.7 19:55.2 91
135 Clark, Benjamin SR New Bedford 6:25.0 19:56.2  
136 Feeney, Sean SR Marshfield 6:25.1 19:56.7 92
137 Ryan, Flanagan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:25.7 19:58.6 93
138 Henningson, Conor SR North Andover 6:27.3 20:03.4 94
139 Daly, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:27.5 20:03.9 95
140 Drew, Cartier SR Groton-Dunstable 6:27.8 20:04.9 96
141 Archilla, Emmanuel SR Saint John's Prep 6:28.3 20:06.5 97
142 Reynolds, Lance SR Mansfield 6:28.6 20:07.4 98
143 Bond, Conor SR Franklin 6:28.9 20:08.4 99
144 Carreiro, Jac SR New Bedford 6:29.2 20:09.2  
145 Spiro, Jeremy SR Brookline 6:29.6 20:10.5  
146 Seferian, Eric SR Reading 6:30.2 20:12.6 100
147 Lane, Danny SR Central Catholic 6:30.4 20:13.2 101
148 Daal, Shelton SR Needham 6:30.6 20:13.6  
149 Destrempe, Andrew SR Chelmsford 6:31.1 20:15.3 102
150 Adler, Noah SR Needham 6:31.4 20:16.1  
151 Cooney, Daniel SR Mansfield 6:31.7 20:17.0  
152 Gair, Robert SR Stoughton 6:32.4 20:19.3 103
153 Michaels, James SR Andover 6:32.5 20:19.6 104
154 Stuart, Michael SR Andover 6:32.6 20:20.0 105
155 Woodcock, Evan SR Franklin 6:32.9 20:20.8  
156 Confrey, Jack SR Concord-Carlisle 6:33.1 20:21.5  
157 Claflin, Andrew SR Woburn 6:33.3 20:22.2 106
158 Styskal, David SR Groton-Dunstable 6:33.5 20:22.8 107
159 Mesnik, Ben SR Needham 6:33.6 20:23.1  
160 Keast, Alex SR Groton-Dunstable 6:33.7 20:23.5 108
161 Lucas, acaba SR Groton-Dunstable 6:33.9 20:24.0 109
162 Marshall, Jason SR Stoughton 6:34.3 20:25.1 110
163 Fox, Alex SR Billerica 6:34.4 20:25.5 111
164 Brendan, Meyers SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.8 20:26.8 112
165 Zack, Box SR Groton-Dunstable 6:36.1 20:30.7  
166 Goodman, Sam SR Brookline 6:36.2 20:31.0  
167 Sawyer, Philip SR Concord-Carlisle 6:37.1 20:33.9  
168 Boschen, Charlie SR Beverly 6:37.3 20:34.6 113
169 Butera, Luke SR Stoughton 6:37.5 20:35.2 114
170 Peters, Jackson SR Mansfield 6:38.2 20:37.5  
171 Pelleriti, Michael SR Billerica 6:39.3 20:40.7 115
172 Maggio, Matt SR Falmouth 6:41.2 20:46.7  
173 James, Paul SR King Philip 6:42.5 20:50.6  
174 Limbachiya, Aalay SR Natick 6:42.6 20:51.0 116
175 Gonsalves, Jason SR Waltham 6:42.8 20:51.5  
176 McMahon, Rory SR Natick 6:43.1 20:52.6 117
177 Gilleran, David SR Mansfield 6:43.7 20:54.5  
178 Connelly, Fred SR Weymouth 6:44.6 20:57.1  
179 Chicko, Frank SR North Andover 6:44.9 20:58.0 118
180 Leavitt, Connor SR Haverhill 6:45.6 21:00.2 119
181 Grace, Raekwon SR New Bedford 6:45.9 21:01.1  
182 Muse, Tim SR Nauset 6:46.3 21:02.5  
183 Sacco, Ben SR Mansfield 6:46.4 21:02.7  
184 O'Brien, Nate SR Whitman-Hanson 6:48.8 21:10.2  
185 Tran, Anthony SR Methuen 6:49.3 21:11.8 120
186 Gooden, Doug SR Dracut 6:49.7 21:13.1  
187 Kiely, Jack SR Central Catholic 6:50.4 21:15.1 121
188 Valdina, Andrew SR Dracut 6:50.8 21:16.3  
189 Zygmunt, Scott SR Mansfield 6:50.9 21:16.7  
190 Dan, Evans SR Groton-Dunstable 6:51.0 21:17.2  
191 Doherty, Sean SR Braintree 6:53.2 21:23.8  
192 Erwin, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:53.4 21:24.5 122
193 Rose, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:54.0 21:26.3 123
194 Kent, Troy SR Oliver Ames 6:54.4 21:27.6 124
195 Morton, Dave SR Central Catholic 6:57.6 21:37.5  
196 Hamilton, Matt SR Braintree 6:57.8 21:38.3  
197 Chiappini, Tom SR Saint John's Prep 6:58.0 21:38.7 125
198 Dellamano, Domenic SR Weymouth 6:58.8 21:41.3  
199 Rindlisbacher, Christof SR Concord-Carlisle 6:59.0 21:42.0  
200 Vitale, Jake SR Beverly 6:59.2 21:42.4 126
201 Stern, Leo SR Needham 6:59.3 21:43.0  
202 Corcoran, Alex SR Dracut 6:59.8 21:44.3  
203 Andre, Jackson SR Brockton 6:59.9 21:44.7  
204 LaBrosse, Connor SR Oliver Ames 7:00.4 21:46.3 127
205 Deering, Adam SR Franklin 7:01.3 21:49.2  
206 Pinsky, Sam SR Brookline 7:03.6 21:56.1  
207 Alani, Jalal SR Concord-Carlisle 7:04.4 21:58.8  
208 Griffin, Shawn SR Chelmsford 7:04.6 21:59.4 128
209 Scott, John SR Lowell 7:07.1 22:07.0 129
210 Kepher, Ducan SR Chelmsford 7:08.4 22:11.1  
211 Naughton, David SR Groton-Dunstable 7:08.8 22:12.4  
212 Boyle, Jack SR Woburn 7:12.9 22:25.0 130
213 Hopkins, Chris SR Brookline 7:14.0 22:28.7  
214 Cavicchi, Jake SR Mansfield 7:14.5 22:30.2  
215 Whalen, Dan SR Newton North 7:14.8 22:31.1  
216 Dash, Jordan SR Nauset 7:16.0 22:34.9  
217 Gordon, Daniel SR Lowell 7:16.9 22:37.4 131
218 Bounlaing, Chea SR Revere 7:17.2 22:38.4  
219 Davidian, John SR Concord-Carlisle 7:17.3 22:38.7  
220 Shah, Janak SR Andover 7:21.0 22:50.3 132
221 Rice, Angelo SR Newton North 7:21.7 22:52.6  
222 Swanson, Noah SR Concord-Carlisle 7:22.2 22:54.0  
223 Gazelle, Daavi SR Brookline 7:22.6 22:55.3  
224 Austin, Latario SR Groton-Dunstable 7:23.0 22:56.5  
225 Oliviera, Jonathan SR Stoughton 7:23.1 22:56.8 133
226 Bean, Cam SR Franklin 7:23.2 22:57.2  
227 Spence, Jonathan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:23.7 22:58.6  
228 Dastangoo, Cyrus SR Concord-Carlisle 7:25.6 23:04.5  
229 Clapper, Kyle SR Beverly 7:25.8 23:05.1 134
230 Lundin, Nolan SR Woburn 7:27.9 23:11.7 135
231 Mejia, Allan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:28.1 23:12.3  
232 Batsinelas, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 7:29.6 23:17.1 136
233 Gorecki, Mathhew SR Concord-Carlisle 7:30.2 23:19.0  
234 Rhodes, Carter SR Andover 7:30.8 23:20.7 137
235 Murphy, Jack SR Andover 7:31.7 23:23.5  
236 Duran, Yanilo SR Lawrence 7:31.8 23:23.9  
237 MacGregor, Ian SR Andover 7:33.8 23:30.0  
238 Flynn, Sam SR Concord-Carlisle 7:35.9 23:36.7  
239 Bergeron, Sam SR Haverhill 7:36.1 23:37.2 138
240 Blimberg, Alex SR Central Catholic 7:42.5 23:57.1  
241 Curley, Jordan SR Central Catholic 7:44.1 24:02.0  
242 Elliot, Marc SR Franklin 7:44.4 24:03.1  
243 Makris, James SR Franklin 7:46.7 24:10.2  
244 Done, Jose SR Methuen 7:46.8 24:10.5  
245 Miller-Schmidt, Ben SR Brookline 7:47.0 24:11.0  
246 Rappaport, Aaron SR Franklin 7:48.9 24:16.9  
247 Sameski, Jack SR Franklin 7:49.0 24:17.4  
248 Wilson, Blake SR Concord-Carlisle 7:57.5 24:43.8  
249 Caruso, Nick SR Andover 8:06.4 25:11.4  
250 Parkhurst, Dustin SR Haverhill 8:14.4 25:36.3 139
251 Paolillo, Corey SR Woburn 9:08.5 28:24.2 140
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:00 17:36 83 3 4 9 27 40 51 73
2 1:30:22 18:04 118 11 15 23 26 43 60 61
3 1:31:37 18:19 168 10 25 33 41 59 76 91
4 1:31:44 18:20 172 12 16 21 22 101    
5 1:32:04 18:24 208 5 17 39 69 78 98  
6 1:32:41 18:32 212 29 34 44 47 58 62 66
7 1:33:01 18:36 225 28 36 50 55 56 83 124
8 Norton 1:33:59 18:47 256 6 7 30 57 156 166 167
9 1:33:56 18:47 291 2 18 74 97 100 122 152
10 1:35:20 19:04 315 31 49 64 68 103 105 121
11 1:35:52 19:10 334 20 35 71 89 119 123 130
12 1:36:49 19:21 359 13 45 67 77 157    
13 Dover-Sherborn 1:36:16 19:15 364 24 80 81 84 95 102 104
14 1:38:11 19:38 427 48 53 85 110 131 136 137
15 Whitinsville Christian 1:41:02 20:12 456 8 54 63 155 176 179  
16 1:38:26 19:41 458 1 87 109 129 132 146 151
17 1:40:25 20:05 488 38 70 93 127 160 173  
18 1:41:30 20:18 488 37 42 72 168 169 174 175
19 1:40:19 20:03 494 14 88 106 142 144 148 161
20 1:40:23 20:04 510 75 90 94 117 134 141 162
21 St. Mary's of Lynn 1:40:43 20:08 529 82 96 115 116 120 133 143
22 1:42:29 20:29 532 46 52 99 165 170 180  
23 1:41:43 20:20 537 19 113 126 139 140 147 153
24 1:41:29 20:17 546 79 86 118 128 135 164  
25 1:45:17 21:03 587 32 65 149 163 178 181  
26 1:45:02 21:00 651 108 112 114 158 159 177  
27 1:45:38 21:07 674 107 125 138 150 154    
28 1:47:03 21:24 691 92 111 145 171 172    
Boys 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connors, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 5:22.0 16:40.4 1
2 Picklus, Tanner SR East Bridgewater 5:24.5 16:48.4 2
3 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 5:24.8 16:49.1 3
4 Doran, Matt SR Hopedale 5:27.4 16:57.3 4
5 Orlando, Nick SR Milton 5:31.1 17:08.9 5
6 Sullivan , William SR Norton 5:35.2 17:21.4 6
7 Holland, Alec SR Watertown 5:36.0 17:24.0  
8 Marcotte , Max SR Norton 5:37.7 17:29.3 7
9 Brookhouse, Nathan SR Whitinsville Christian 5:38.3 17:31.1 8
10 Tandy, Anthony SR Hopedale 5:39.4 17:34.5 9
11 Gordon, Ben SR Cardinal Spellman 5:40.5 17:38.1  
12 McSolla, Dan SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:40.9 17:39.3  
13 Boyd, Jack SR Holliston 5:41.5 17:41.0 10
14 Teixeira, Jake SR Bishop Feehan 5:41.6 17:41.3 11
15 Gale, Joe SR Parker Charter Essential 5:41.7 17:41.7 12
16 Robertson, Sean SR Medfield 5:42.0 17:42.8  
17 Bailey, James SR Danvers 5:42.6 17:44.5 13
18 Robbie, Derek SR Bellingham 5:43.4 17:47.1  
19 Driscoll, Andrew SR Melrose 5:44.7 17:50.9 14
20 Poholek, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:44.8 17:51.5 15
21 Hilton, Andrew SR Parker Charter Essential 5:45.1 17:52.4 16
22 Dsida, Chris SR Milton 5:45.5 17:53.4 17
23 Heaney, Dylan SR Medfield 5:45.8 17:54.4  
24 Frazier, Nick SR East Bridgewater 5:46.9 17:57.8 18
25 Crimmins, Samuel SR Swampscott 5:47.3 17:59.1 19
26 Lonergan, Noah SR Sturgis East Charter 5:48.1 18:01.6 20
27 Little, Joe SR Parker Charter Essential 5:48.9 18:04.2 21
28 Beverly, Sean SR Parker Charter Essential 5:49.3 18:05.5 22
29 Norton, Matt SR Cardinal Spellman 5:49.7 18:06.6  
30 Dextradeur, Bryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:49.9 18:07.1 23
31 Chistolini, Trevor SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.2 18:08.2 24
32 Leonard, Ryan SR Holliston 5:50.4 18:08.8 25
33 Morley, Frank SR Bishop Feehan 5:50.8 18:10.1 26
34 Collins, Austin SR Hopedale 5:51.0 18:10.7 27
35 Kelly, Julian SR Marthas Vineyard 5:51.5 18:12.2 28
36 Riddell, Alex SR Hingham 5:52.0 18:13.7 29
37 Eisnor , Cameron SR Norton 5:53.7 18:19.1 30
38 Steinbach, Mark SR Burlington 5:53.9 18:19.8 31
39 Santos, Jacob SR Bishop Stang 5:54.4 18:21.2 32
40 Harris, Ethan SR Holliston 5:54.5 18:21.5 33
41 Dipesa, Will SR Hingham 5:54.6 18:21.9 34
42 Low, Devin SR Sturgis East Charter 5:54.7 18:22.2 35
43 Deforrest, Job SR Marthas Vineyard 5:54.9 18:22.6 36
44 Garvey, Connor SR Sutton 5:55.0 18:23.0  
45 Pickett , Brendan SR Seekonk 5:55.1 18:23.5  
46 Webster, Sean SR Hopkinton 5:55.5 18:24.5 37
47 Johnson, Ayodeji SR Marian 5:55.8 18:25.6  
48 Cordeiro, Mike SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:56.0 18:26.2 38
49 Ricciuti, Chris SR Milton 5:56.8 18:28.7 39
50 Hodgens, Chris SR Hopedale 5:57.0 18:29.3 40
51 Dyer, Sam SR Bromfield School 5:57.1 18:29.7  
52 Stevens, Dan SR Holliston 5:57.3 18:30.2 41
53 Driscoll, Kyle SR Hopkinton 5:57.6 18:31.1 42
54 Badlissi, George SR Bishop Feehan 5:58.0 18:32.4 43
55 Lynch, Sean SR Hingham 5:58.8 18:34.8 44
56 MacInnis, Tyler SR Danvers 5:59.2 18:36.1 45
57 HEMINGWAY, JAMES SR Sandwich 5:59.4 18:36.6 46
58 Levy, Zack SR Hingham 5:59.5 18:37.0 47
59 Leclair, Ethan SR Watertown 5:59.6 18:37.4  
60 McNeil, Kevin SR Canton 5:59.8 18:38.1 48
61 Archetto, Peter SR Blackstone-Millville 6:00.0 18:38.6  
62 Sunnerberg, Tim SR Burlington 6:00.2 18:39.3 49
63 Sykes, George SR Marthas Vineyard 6:01.0 18:41.7 50
64 McGowan, John SR Hopedale 6:02.1 18:45.0 51
65 STARCK, ZACH SR Sandwich 6:02.6 18:46.8 52
66 Clancy, Joe SR Canton 6:02.9 18:47.8 53
67 Casey, Nathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:03.6 18:49.9 54
68 Permar, Sam SR Marthas Vineyard 6:04.2 18:51.8 55
69 Martin, Kevin SR Bellingham 6:04.4 18:52.4  
70 Montijo, Andrew SR Seekonk 6:04.6 18:52.7  
71 Mayhew, Galen SR Marthas Vineyard 6:04.7 18:53.2 56
72 Roulliard, Mason SR Norton 6:04.9 18:53.8 57
73 Noordzij, Jacob SR Hingham 6:05.0 18:54.2 58
74 Hartnett, Davis SR Nauset 6:05.4 18:55.3  
75 Murphy, Eric SR Holliston 6:05.5 18:55.8 59
76 Anastos, Christos SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.7 18:56.4 60
77 Lynch, Brendan SR Bishop Feehan 6:07.4 19:01.7 61
78 Freitas, David SR Hingham 6:08.5 19:04.9 62
79 Hamlet, Paul SR Whitinsville Christian 6:08.6 19:05.4 63
80 Humphreys, Mike SR Burlington 6:09.1 19:06.7 64
81 Jardin, Matthew SR Bishop Stang 6:09.3 19:07.4 65
82 Awtry, Nick SR Hingham 6:09.5 19:08.3 66
83 Heber, Ryan SR Danvers 6:10.3 19:10.6 67
84 Saledas, Christos SR Burlington 6:10.9 19:12.4 68
85 Graham, Bly SR Milton 6:11.0 19:12.7 69
86 McDonald, Jay SR Sutton 6:11.2 19:13.4  
87 Papp, Evan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:11.3 19:13.8 70
88 Pomroy, Tom SR Hingham 6:11.5 19:14.3  
89 Kimber, Mitchell SR Sturgis East Charter 6:11.6 19:14.7 71
90 Estes, Sam SR Carver 6:11.8 19:15.3  
91 Maienza, Adam SR Wilmington 6:12.0 19:16.0  
92 Purcell, Brandon SR Seekonk 6:12.2 19:16.5  
93 Batte, Joshua SR Hopkinton 6:12.4 19:17.1 72
94 Carrigan, Michael SR Hopedale 6:12.5 19:17.5 73
95 Jutras, Brett SR East Bridgewater 6:12.7 19:18.0 74
96 Donohoe, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 6:12.8 19:18.5  
97 Gurney, Kevin SR Nipmuc 6:13.0 19:19.0 75
98 Doyle, Liam SR Holliston 6:13.2 19:19.6 76
99 Davis, Jon SR Danvers 6:13.3 19:19.9 77
100 Drown, Zachary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:13.5 19:20.4  
101 Clougher, Jake SR Pope John Paul II 6:13.7 19:21.0  
102 Eberhardt, Peter SR Milton 6:13.8 19:21.4 78
103 Murolo, Fred SR Old Rochester 6:13.9 19:21.9 79
104 Beeber, Dylan SR Innovation Charter 6:14.1 19:22.3  
105 Baroody, Dylan SR Dover-Sherborn 6:14.3 19:22.9 80
106 Brea, Ben SR Dover-Sherborn 6:14.4 19:23.5 81
107 Majkia, Jordan SR Bishop Feehan 6:14.9 19:25.0  
108 Murtagh, Cody SR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:15.6 19:26.9 82
109 Karabees, Thorpe SR Marthas Vineyard 6:15.8 19:27.7 83
110 Myette, Cameron SR Duxbury 6:16.1 19:28.7  
111 Rose, Liam SR Archbishop Williams 6:16.6 19:30.2  
112 Lewis, Craig SR Fairhaven 6:16.7 19:30.6  
113 Litle, Greg SR Dover-Sherborn 6:17.0 19:31.4 84
114 Buresh, Scott SR Canton 6:17.2 19:32.0 85
115 Lavoie, Tom SR Old Rochester 6:17.4 19:32.8 86
116 Anderson, Luke SR Hingham 6:18.0 19:34.5  
117 Reilly, Cameron SR Blackstone-Millville 6:18.4 19:35.7  
118 Bissereth, Sebastien SR Arlington Catholic 6:19.2 19:38.1 87
119 Carson, James SR Melrose 6:19.3 19:38.5 88
120 Lester, Jake SR Medfield 6:19.4 19:38.9  
121 Ortiz, Alex SR Bromfield School 6:19.8 19:40.2  
122 Greenberg, Jonah SR Sturgis East Charter 6:20.3 19:41.6 89
123 Fortin, Ethan SR Nipmuc 6:20.4 19:41.9 90
124 harrington, ian SR Bromfield School 6:20.6 19:42.7  
125 Datz, Tanner SR Holliston 6:20.8 19:43.1 91
126 Flockton , Dan SR Carver 6:20.9 19:43.6  
127 Mullen, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:21.2 19:44.6  
128 Wilson, Jeremiah SR Norwell 6:21.4 19:45.1 92
129 Scott, Sam SR Holliston 6:21.6 19:45.7  
130 Sneath, Noah SR Hingham 6:21.8 19:46.3  
131 Palazzi, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:22.3 19:48.0 93
132 Chokshi-Fox, Demetri SR Nipmuc 6:22.8 19:49.3 94
133 Rodiger, Sam SR Hingham 6:22.9 19:49.7  
134 Kelly, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:23.1 19:50.3  
135 Randall, Colin SR Dover-Sherborn 6:23.2 19:50.8 95
136 Tate, Eric SR Bedford 6:23.4 19:51.4  
137 Ksander, Michael SR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:23.6 19:52.0 96
138 Meltzer, Adam SR Holliston 6:23.9 19:53.0  
139 Dhimitri, Nick SR East Bridgewater 6:24.2 19:53.9 97
140 Tobin, Mike SR Milton 6:24.7 19:55.4 98
141 MACDONALD, MATT SR Sandwich 6:24.9 19:55.9 99
142 Simpson, Rob SR East Bridgewater 6:25.7 19:58.5 100
143 Sisti, Paolo SR Parker Charter Essential 6:26.4 20:00.8 101
144 Nichols, Kirby SR Nauset 6:26.6 20:01.1  
145 McCormick, Connor SR Dover-Sherborn 6:27.0 20:02.5 102
146 Swanson, Matthew SR Burlington 6:27.1 20:02.9 103
147 Crosby, KJ SR Dover-Sherborn 6:27.3 20:03.4 104
148 Rush, Ian SR Burlington 6:27.5 20:04.1 105
149 Alatalo, Sam SR Wilmington 6:28.1 20:06.0  
150 Ward, AJ SR Dover-Sherborn 6:28.5 20:07.2  
151 Berdos, Richard SR Hopedale 6:29.0 20:08.7  
152 Sawan, Joey SR Dover-Sherborn 6:29.2 20:09.4  
153 Friesen, Charlie SR Dover-Sherborn 6:29.3 20:09.8  
154 Denning, Billy SR Melrose 6:29.6 20:10.5 106
155 Guillotte, Seth SR Fairhaven 6:29.9 20:11.5  
156 Khederian, Mike SR Plymouth North 6:30.4 20:13.2 107
157 Winters, Josh SR Tri-County RVT 6:30.6 20:13.6 108
158 Canniff, Nick SR Arlington Catholic 6:31.2 20:15.7 109
159 Mills, Craig SR Canton 6:31.7 20:17.0 110
160 Ames, Jeff SR Norwell 6:32.6 20:20.0 111
161 Barry, Nick SR Tri-County RVT 6:32.7 20:20.3 112
162 Murphy, Seth SR Middleboro 6:33.0 20:21.2  
163 Powell, Jacob SR Swampscott 6:33.2 20:21.8 113
164 Spillane, Collin SR Tri-County RVT 6:33.7 20:23.5 114
165 Garraud, Philip SR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:33.9 20:24.0 115
166 Coyle, Cullen SR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:34.9 20:27.1 116
167 Cvarch, Ben SR Hingham 6:35.4 20:28.5  
168 Dumas, Wesley SR Nipmuc 6:35.7 20:29.5 117
169 Daige, Nick SR Hopedale 6:35.8 20:29.9  
170 Powers, Josh SR Old Rochester 6:36.1 20:30.8 118
171 Daly, Russell SR Dover-Sherborn 6:36.4 20:31.8  
172 Francis-Burnell, Steven SR Sturgis East Charter 6:36.6 20:32.4 119
173 Mackin, Thomas SR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:37.1 20:33.8 120
174 Kerr, Ryan SR Hopedale 6:37.7 20:35.7  
175 Legg, Tim SR Bishop Feehan 6:38.2 20:37.4  
176 Parker, Braden SR Burlington 6:38.4 20:38.0 121
177 Harrington, Jake SR East Bridgewater 6:38.9 20:39.6 122
178 Greve, Jonathan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:39.1 20:40.1 123
179 O'Malley, Jack SR Marthas Vineyard 6:39.3 20:40.8 124
180 Ingegnari, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.6 20:41.8  
181 O'Brien, Jon SR Plymouth North 6:39.8 20:42.2 125
182 Fournier, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.9 20:42.7  
183 Cook, Benjamin SR Innovation Charter 6:40.4 20:44.3  
184 Justin, Wilbur SR Middleboro 6:41.6 20:47.9  
185 McAllister, Rich SR Archbishop Williams 6:41.7 20:48.3  
186 Ramos, Austin SR Bishop Connolly 6:42.1 20:49.4  
187 Pinkerton, Coleman SR Swampscott 6:42.4 20:50.4 126
188 Burtan, Donovan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:42.6 20:50.9 127
189 Desmarais, Griffin SR Fairhaven 6:42.9 20:52.0  
190 Fisk, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 6:43.4 20:53.5  
191 Iacovelli, Nick SR Old Rochester 6:43.5 20:53.9 128
192 Kumar, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:43.7 20:54.4 129
193 Serpa, Chrris SR Marthas Vineyard 6:44.3 20:56.2  
194 Juaire, Devon SR Sturgis East Charter 6:44.4 20:56.6 130
195 Mills, Ian SR Canton 6:44.6 20:57.1 131
196 Daly, Bryan SR Arlington Catholic 6:45.0 20:58.3 132
197 Bureau, Brian SR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:45.2 20:59.0 133
198 Patch, Austin SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.3 20:59.4  
199 Gallagher, Joseph SR Nipmuc 6:46.7 21:03.9 134
200 Donovan, Conor SR Dover-Sherborn 6:47.4 21:05.9  
201 Peterson, James SR Sturgis East Charter 6:47.8 21:07.2  
202 Curvelo, Sean SR Seekonk 6:48.0 21:07.8  
203 Tranfaglia, Brian SR Old Rochester 6:48.8 21:10.3 135
204 Karlsson, Lucas SR Nauset 6:48.9 21:10.6  
205 Morant, Riccardo SR Holliston 6:49.0 21:11.0  
206 Paschal, Jake SR Canton 6:49.2 21:11.5 136
207 Hartfiel, Peter SR Canton 6:49.5 21:12.3 137
208 White, Brendan SR Plymouth North 6:49.8 21:13.4 138
209 Balleza, Alex SR Swampscott 6:50.5 21:15.6 139
210 Murphy, Sean SR Burlington 6:50.6 21:16.0  
211 McClung, Declan SR Swampscott 6:50.8 21:16.4 140
212 Victor, Brendan SR Nipmuc 6:51.1 21:17.4 141
213 Pasciuto, David SR Melrose 6:51.3 21:18.1 142
214 Foley, Liam SR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:51.9 21:20.0 143
215 O'Malley, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.1 21:20.6  
216 Waldman, Matt SR Canton 6:52.3 21:21.0  
217 Calamari, Ethan SR Melrose 6:52.4 21:21.5 144
218 Montoya, Jake SR Norwell 6:52.8 21:22.7 145
219 Hyacinthe, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 6:53.0 21:23.3 146
220 Tyler, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.4 21:24.6  
221 King, John SR Swampscott 6:53.6 21:25.2 147
222 Johnson, Doug SR Burlington 6:53.8 21:25.7  
223 O'Connell, Brian SR Burlington 6:53.9 21:26.1  
224 Hori, Jonathan SR Melrose 6:54.1 21:26.9 148
225 Kelly, Michael SR Hingham 6:54.7 21:28.5  
226 Dauphin, Tanguy SR Cardinal Spellman 6:55.1 21:29.8  
227 LaPlante, Isaac SR Bishop Stang 6:56.9 21:35.4 149
228 Kerr, Andrew SR Hopedale 6:57.2 21:36.4  
229 Provo, Alec SR Plymouth North 6:58.4 21:40.2 150
230 Fothergill, Dan SR Wilmington 6:58.5 21:40.5  
231 Woods, Matt SR Arlington Catholic 6:58.8 21:41.4 151
232 Luchetti, Leo SR East Bridgewater 6:59.9 21:44.7 152
233 Schultz, Nicholas SR Swampscott 7:00.8 21:47.5 153
234 Martin, Robert SR Nauset 7:01.4 21:49.5  
235 Bott, Colby SR Plymouth North 7:01.6 21:50.1 154
236 Putman, William SR Sturgis East Charter 7:02.5 21:52.7  
237 Contreras, Cesareo SR Whitinsville Christian 7:03.1 21:54.6 155
238 Pham, Kenneth SR Lowell Catholic 7:03.3 21:55.2  
239 DiOrio, Nathan SR Norton 7:03.4 21:55.6 156
240 Peveri, Nick SR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:03.6 21:56.1  
241 Gagnon, Joe SR Danvers 7:04.4 21:58.6 157
242 Bronstein, Dan SR Canton 7:04.5 21:59.1  
243 Le, kevin SR Randolph 7:04.7 21:59.8  
244 Maloney, Craig SR Tri-County RVT 7:05.1 22:00.9 158
245 Luther, Duncan SR Tri-County RVT 7:06.1 22:04.0 159
246 Boudreau-Fine, Allen SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:07.1 22:07.0 160
247 Tokarski, Cameron SR Duxbury 7:07.6 22:08.7  
248 Patel, Amit SR Burlington 7:08.3 22:10.7  
249 Rubbins, Jordan SR Melrose 7:08.8 22:12.5 161
250 Arsenault, Jesse SR Nipmuc 7:09.4 22:14.2 162
251 Rego, John SR Bishop Stang 7:10.2 22:16.8 163
252 Boodakian, Dean SR Burlington 7:11.4 22:20.5  
253 McEnaney, Thomas SR Swampscott 7:11.6 22:21.0  
254 Davis, Jacob SR Old Rochester 7:12.4 22:23.6 164
255 POLIDOR, JEFFREY SR Sandwich 7:13.9 22:28.1 165
256 Durocher , Brandon SR Norton 7:16.5 22:36.2 166
257 Skotny , Nicholas SR Norton 7:17.0 22:37.8 167
258 Murdock, Connor SR Hopkinton 7:17.3 22:38.9 168
259 Ullman, Justin SR Hopkinton 7:17.5 22:39.5 169
260 DRAKE, THATCHER SR Sandwich 7:18.4 22:42.2 170
261 Dempsey, Jack SR Norwell 7:19.5 22:45.6 171
262 Kennedy, Bryan SR Bellingham 7:20.8 22:49.6  
263 Hanlon, Max SR Swampscott 7:20.9 22:49.9  
264 McGlinchey, Joey SR Norwell 7:21.0 22:50.3 172
265 Arruda, Nick SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:22.2 22:53.9 173
266 Stromski, Matt SR Melrose 7:22.7 22:55.7  
267 Merritt, John SR Middleboro 7:23.5 22:58.2  
268 Duff, Danny SR Swampscott 7:23.7 22:58.8  
269 O'Donnell, Alex SR Marian 7:24.2 23:00.4  
270 Siddall, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 7:26.3 23:06.8  
271 Gould, Jason SR Dover-Sherborn 7:28.2 23:12.8  
272 Marchione, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:28.4 23:13.2  
273 Knell, Brian SR Pope John Paul II 7:28.5 23:13.6  
274 Vaughn, Evan SR Pope John Paul II 7:28.6 23:13.9  
275 Smith, Tristan SR Swampscott 7:32.6 23:26.2  
276 Holt, William SR Bishop Feehan 7:33.2 23:28.3  
277 Gilmore, James SR Canton 7:35.1 23:34.1  
278 LeSuer, James SR Hopkinton 7:35.3 23:34.9 174
279 Kinzler, Mike SR Hopkinton 7:35.9 23:36.5 175
280 Doyle, Brian SR Hopkinton 7:36.2 23:37.5  
281 Copley, Shane SR Hopkinton 7:36.4 23:38.1  
282 Darling, Montanna SR Whitinsville Christian 7:37.5 23:41.5 176
283 Griffin, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 7:38.4 23:44.3  
284 Carroll, Sean SR Sturgis East Charter 7:39.3 23:47.1  
285 Dodge, Jeff SR Bishop Feehan 7:39.9 23:48.9  
286 Howland, Steven SR Tri-County RVT 7:41.2 23:53.0 177
287 Murphy, Leonard SR Bishop Stang 7:42.3 23:56.5 178
288 O'Neil, Alex SR Swampscott 7:42.6 23:57.5  
289 Schafer, Ben SR Dover-Sherborn 7:43.3 23:59.5  
290 Powicki, Charles SR Sturgis East Charter 7:47.5 24:12.6  
291 Turo, Jack SR Dover-Sherborn 7:47.6 24:12.9  
292 Greene, Joseph SR Whitinsville Christian 7:53.6 24:31.6 179
293 MACLEAN, WILLIAM SR Sandwich 7:54.9 24:35.5 180
294 Heath, Jonathan SR Melrose 7:58.2 24:46.0  
295 Kelly, Geronimo SR Sturgis East Charter 8:07.2 25:14.0  
296 Rooney, Daniel SR Burlington 8:12.9 25:31.5  
297 DeRosa, John SR Burlington 8:23.1 26:03.3  
298 Mitrokostas, Stefan SR Sturgis East Charter 8:27.0 26:15.4  
299 Benford, David SR Hopkinton 8:42.0 27:02.2  
300 Fitzpatrick, Brian SR Bishop Stang 9:00.1 27:58.2 181
301 Kinsler, Dan SR Hopkinton 9:16.8 28:50.2  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:40 12:32 55 2 3 4 12 34 36 61
2 1:05:11 13:02 83 6 11 19 20 27 29  
3 Bishop Feehan 1:06:14 13:14 96 8 9 22 25 32 35 37
4 1:05:40 13:08 102 1 7 16 23 55    
5 Ursuline Academy 1:06:49 13:21 111 5 15 18 24 49 50 51
6 1:09:52 13:58 155 10 17 31 40 57 58 60
7 1:10:04 14:00 175 26 30 38 39 42 47  
8 1:11:25 14:17 181 13 14 48 52 54 56 59
9 1:11:03 14:12 195 28 33 43 45 46    
10 1:14:00 14:48 221 21 41 44 53 62    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 DiDomenica, Angie SR Millbury 6:01.3 11:13.6 1
2 O'Connell, Callie SR Wilmington 6:14.4 11:38.0  
3 Gendreau, Jessica SR Tyngsborough 6:19.1 11:46.8 2
4 Casey, Lexi SR Tyngsborough 6:23.8 11:55.6 3
5 Hirsch, Elizabeth SR Melrose 6:27.4 12:02.3  
6 Hunt, Makenna SR Tyngsborough 6:32.4 12:11.7 4
7 Grela, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:34.2 12:14.9 5
8 Ward, Madison SR Holliston 6:34.4 12:15.4 6
9 French, Abby SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:35.7 12:17.7  
10 Schadt, Callie SR Nauset 6:37.2 12:20.6  
11 Violette, Alexis SR Millbury 6:38.2 12:22.5 7
12 Gray, Fiona SR Dover-Sherborn 6:40.2 12:26.1  
13 Shuttleworth, Jaclynn SR Archbishop Williams 6:40.7 12:27.2  
14 Radner, Jensen SR Westwood 6:47.8 12:40.4  
15 King, Cailee SR Uxbridge 6:48.6 12:41.8  
16 Schissel, Colette SR Westwood 6:49.8 12:44.1  
17 Song, Catherine SR Canton 6:50.1 12:44.5  
18 Carmody, Megan SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.4 12:45.2 8
19 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.5 12:49.1 9
20 Olsen, Anna SR Duxbury 6:53.7 12:51.3 10
21 Vrees, McKinley SR Holliston 6:54.0 12:51.9 11
22 Riley, Catherine SR Tyngsborough 6:54.6 12:52.9 12
23 Dimmick, Erica SR Sutton 6:54.8 12:53.4 13
24 Zhu, Lilia SR Bedford 6:55.2 12:54.1  
25 Ross, Megan SR Westwood 6:55.9 12:55.5  
26 Cincotta, Meghan SR Melrose 6:56.3 12:56.2  
27 Epplett, Angie SR Whitinsville Christian 6:57.1 12:57.6  
28 Ide, Charlotte SR Hingham 6:57.7 12:58.7  
29 White, Alexis SR Sutton 6:58.5 13:00.2 14
30 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 6:58.7 13:00.5 15
31 Sullivan, Maeve SR Wilmington 7:00.8 13:04.5  
32 Reno, Keryn SR Millbury 7:01.9 13:06.7 16
33 Hardiman, Molly SR Whitinsville Christian 7:02.8 13:08.4  
34 Wheeler, Meaghan SR Westwood 7:04.5 13:11.4  
35 McCarthy, Gretchen SR Duxbury 7:04.7 13:11.8 17
36 Corthell, Kaia SR Ursuline Academy 7:05.0 13:12.4 18
37 Scheub, Rachel SR Old Rochester 7:05.4 13:13.1  
38 Rezendes, Mary SR Pope John Paul II 7:05.7 13:13.6  
39 Grinder, Adrianna SR Holliston 7:06.1 13:14.3 19
40 Desrochers, Katie SR Holliston 7:07.8 13:17.6 20
41 Rappa, Catie SR Stoneham 7:08.5 13:18.9  
42 Black, Sarah SR Norwell 7:08.7 13:19.2 21
43 Foster, Brooke SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.2 13:20.2 22
44 DeWolf, Megan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:10.3 13:22.3  
45 Rembiszewski, Paige SR Millbury 7:11.1 13:23.7 23
46 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:11.3 13:24.0 24
47 Weber , Caroline SR Norton 7:11.7 13:24.9  
48 Williams, Emily SR Lowell Catholic 7:12.6 13:26.5  
49 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 7:13.4 13:28.1 25
50 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 7:13.9 13:29.0 26
51 Lamonica, Alexis SR Archbishop Williams 7:15.4 13:31.7  
52 Meltzer, Abby SR Holliston 7:15.6 13:32.2 27
53 Davis, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:16.5 13:33.7 28
54 Gyurina, Lydia SR Melrose 7:18.7 13:38.0  
55 Strzempko, Jessica SR Holliston 7:20.8 13:41.9 29
56 Crowell, Grace SR Medfield 7:22.5 13:45.0  
57 Morelli, Abbey SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:22.7 13:45.4  
58 Mitchell, Meaghan SR Parker Charter Essential 7:23.0 13:46.0 30
59 Stupalski, Kylie SR Fairhaven 7:23.9 13:47.6  
60 Jones, Abigail SR Duxbury 7:24.6 13:48.9 31
61 Roberts, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:26.1 13:51.8 32
62 Stetson, Mary SR Nauset 7:26.3 13:52.1  
63 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:27.1 13:53.7 33
64 Hinde, Lucy SR Tyngsborough 7:27.5 13:54.3 34
65 Jarbeau, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.9 13:55.1 35
66 Connelly, Erin SR Bellingham 7:29.2 13:57.5  
67 Looney, Caitlin SR Tyngsborough 7:29.6 13:58.2 36
68 O'Donnell, Sabrina SR Mount Alvernia 7:35.8 14:09.7  
69 Magill, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.8 14:11.6 37
70 McNamara, Samantha SR Parker Charter Essential 7:37.3 14:12.7 38
71 Marshall, Paiton SR Medfield 7:37.6 14:13.1  
72 Joseph, Aria SR Bishop Feehan 7:37.9 14:13.8  
73 Cook, Vivian SR Innovation Charter 7:38.7 14:15.2  
74 Bowman, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:39.0 14:15.7  
75 Cohen, Taeva SR Parker Charter Essential 7:39.2 14:16.1 39
76 Curran, Madelyn SR Mount Alvernia 7:39.6 14:16.9  
77 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 7:39.9 14:17.4  
78 Quinn, Nicole SR Plymouth North 7:40.1 14:17.9  
79 Sullivan, Maeve SR Duxbury 7:40.4 14:18.4 40
80 Bates, Rachel SR Norwell 7:41.2 14:19.9 41
81 Cohen, Miya SR Parker Charter Essential 7:41.8 14:21.0 42
82 Meritus, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:42.1 14:21.5 43
83 Thomas, Marissa SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.8 14:22.8  
84 Fortin, Severine SR Hingham 7:43.4 14:23.9  
85 Margolis, Sarah SR Rockland 7:44.4 14:25.8  
86 Geick, Hannah SR Plymouth North 7:46.1 14:28.9  
87 Romanzo, Annie SR Wilmington 7:46.5 14:29.7  
88 Shields, Kerri SR Norwell 7:47.6 14:31.9 44
89 Alvarenga, Morgan SR Sandwich 7:48.0 14:32.5  
90 Smith, Allison SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:49.1 14:34.6 45
91 Dean, Saray SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:52.1 14:40.2 46
92 Hiltz, Kendall SR Bedford 7:52.4 14:40.8  
93 Entel, Jenna SR Apponequet 7:54.2 14:44.1  
94 Alzaibak, Elaina SR Bishop Stang 7:54.9 14:45.3  
95 Rolfe, Lexi SR Parker Charter Essential 7:55.8 14:47.1 47
96 Brayton, Betsy SR Middleboro 7:56.7 14:48.8  
97 Mulligan, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:57.2 14:49.7  
98 Stanley, Jen SR Medfield 7:57.5 14:50.2  
99 Palmer, Madison SR Sutton 8:00.0 14:54.9 48
100 Prasad, Shyla SR Ursuline Academy 8:01.4 14:57.4 49
101 Henderson, Philicia SR Sandwich 8:02.3 14:59.1  
102 Dixon, Allison SR Ursuline Academy 8:05.3 15:04.7 50
103 Ferrara, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 8:05.8 15:05.7 51
104 Ahern, Katie SR Hingham 8:06.4 15:06.9  
105 O'Brian, Katie SR Mount Alvernia 8:06.9 15:07.7  
106 Donovan, Maeve SR Sutton 8:08.0 15:09.8 52
107 Bradley, Nicole SR Innovation Charter 8:11.4 15:16.2  
108 Gratta, Eliza SR Norwell 8:12.9 15:19.1 53
109 Packard, Emily SR Sutton 8:17.6 15:27.7 54
110 Jarrell, Maisie SR Marthas Vineyard 8:20.9 15:33.8  
111 Okuliczki, Gianna SR Millbury 8:21.2 15:34.5 55
112 Helfner, Sasha SR Watertown 8:23.9 15:39.4  
113 Dodge, Meghan SR Sutton 8:24.5 15:40.5 56
114 Chase, Catherine SR Duxbury 8:25.5 15:42.4 57
115 McDaniel, Abigail SR Duxbury 8:25.9 15:43.2 58
116 Thyden, Sara SR Sutton 8:26.1 15:43.6 59
117 O'Rourke, Maeve SR Plymouth North 8:27.2 15:45.6  
118 Palombella, Sarah SR Duxbury 8:29.4 15:49.8 60
119 Canzano, Emily SR Pope John Paul II 8:32.1 15:54.8  
120 Ikkela, Gabriella SR Bishop Stang 8:33.2 15:56.8  
121 Romero-Bourassa, Jackie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:36.3 16:02.6  
122 Donahue, Juliette SR Archbishop Williams 8:38.1 16:06.0  
123 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SR Tyngsborough 8:38.5 16:06.8 61
124 Tanahashi, Emma SR Arlington Catholic 8:41.5 16:12.3  
125 Farias, Evelyn SR Old Rochester 8:41.9 16:13.0  
126 Guraiishi, Rumaiisa SR Fairhaven 8:42.6 16:14.3  
127 Wheeler , Rachel SR Norton 8:45.8 16:20.4  
128 Desjardin, Emma SR Bishop Feehan 8:46.0 16:20.7  
129 Moran, Megan SR Pope John Paul II 8:47.5 16:23.5  
130 Casey, Molly SR East Bridgewater 8:48.5 16:25.3  
131 Bevilacqua, Sarah SR Apponequet 8:48.9 16:26.2  
132 Weydt, Amanda SR Norwell 8:51.5 16:31.0 62
133 Martin, Erin SR Canton 8:51.7 16:31.3  
134 Gibbs, Emily SR Innovation Charter 8:51.9 16:31.7  
135 Roach, Emily SR Danvers 8:54.5 16:36.6  
136 Duffey, Caitlyn SR Ursuline Academy 9:15.8 17:16.2  
137 Lethin, Kristen SR Canton 9:18.3 17:20.9  
138 Chichester, Emily SR Randolph 9:19.4 17:22.9  
139 Bitar, Jasmine SR Sutton 9:26.0 17:35.3  
140 Mescher, Emily SR Swampscott 9:27.1 17:37.4  
141 Philbrook, Alexandra SR Tri-County RVT 9:30.2 17:43.1  
142 Tobin, Kaylee SR Archbishop Williams 9:54.7 18:28.7  
143 Kelly, Maeve SR Stoneham 10:49.7 20:11.4  
Boys 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Whitinsville Christian 1:30:53 18:10 89 2 4 14 20 49 50 87
2 1:31:25 18:17 96 3 7 16 27 43 89  
3 1:34:58 18:59 152 13 24 28 36 51 59 69
4 1:34:50 18:58 153 11 21 25 38 58 96 113
5 1:34:34 18:54 154 18 22 31 41 42 63 64
6 1:35:39 19:07 177 5 26 29 57 60 73 86
7 1:38:08 19:37 229 12 19 47 66 85 88  
8 1:38:54 19:46 247 32 33 46 55 81 97  
9 1:39:14 19:50 260 1 35 53 70 101    
10 1:41:24 20:16 288 10 34 48 91 105    
11 1:41:26 20:17 292 15 54 56 83 84 98 108
12 1:42:44 20:32 303 8 23 52 109 111 120  
13 1:43:24 20:40 325 17 39 77 82 110 112  
14 Norton 1:43:14 20:38 333 6 61 67 99 100 104  
15 1:43:51 20:46 347 37 65 75 80 90 114 117
16 1:44:32 20:54 347 30 45 76 94 102    
17 1:44:59 20:59 351 9 78 79 92 93    
18 1:46:07 21:13 383 40 62 72 103 106 115  
19 1:47:39 21:31 408 44 68 71 107 118    
20 2:00:17 24:03 525 74 95 116 119 121    
Boys 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Day, Price SR Bromfield School 5:24.2 16:47.4 1
2 Koeman, Jamison SR Whitinsville Christian 5:28.5 17:00.9 2
3 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 5:30.1 17:05.6 3
4 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian 5:36.2 17:24.6 4
5 Allen, Tate SR Duxbury 5:39.2 17:33.9 5
6 Welch, Ian SR Rockland 5:39.9 17:36.0  
7 Tierney , Michael SR Norton 5:41.2 17:40.0 6
8 Wollensak, Ryan SR Hopedale 5:41.8 17:42.2 7
9 Glazebrook, Mike SR Holliston 5:43.5 17:47.3  
10 Kassabian, Michael SR Old Rochester 5:43.6 17:47.5 8
11 Soule, Matt SR Sutton 5:46.9 17:57.9  
12 McLaughlin, Robert SR Swampscott 5:48.8 18:03.7 9
13 Borges, Kenneth SR Fairhaven 5:49.6 18:06.4 10
14 Locke, Duncan SR Melrose 5:50.0 18:07.4 11
15 Mullen, Kevin SR Seekonk 5:51.1 18:10.9 12
16 Fontaine, Jack SR Dover-Sherborn 5:51.2 18:11.1  
17 Williamson, Greg SR Hingham 5:52.4 18:14.9 13
18 Nordstrom, Ryan SR Bellingham 5:54.0 18:19.9  
19 Haire, Ian SR Whitinsville Christian 5:54.2 18:20.7 14
20 Livis, William SR Hopkinton 5:54.4 18:21.2 15
21 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:55.9 18:25.8 16
22 Hebert, Kevin SR Danvers 5:57.0 18:29.3 17
23 Poirier, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 5:57.3 18:30.2 18
24 Brown , Nate SR Seekonk 5:57.6 18:31.3 19
25 Wick, Jarryd SR Parker Charter Essential 5:57.7 18:31.6  
26 Solano, Daniel SR Whitinsville Christian 5:58.9 18:35.3 20
27 O'Connor, Kevin SR Burlington 6:00.2 18:39.1  
28 Zimmerman, Abraham SR Melrose 6:00.8 18:41.2 21
29 Castro, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:01.3 18:42.8 22
30 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville 6:01.6 18:43.5  
31 Williams, Ben SR Cardinal Spellman 6:01.7 18:43.9  
32 Midwood, Mitchell SR Old Rochester 6:02.3 18:45.7 23
33 Kinan, Justin SR Rockland 6:02.6 18:46.6  
34 Ferrara, Michael SR Hingham 6:03.1 18:48.2 24
35 Dwyer, James SR Melrose 6:03.2 18:48.6 25
36 Feeney, Craig SR Duxbury 6:03.3 18:49.0 26
37 glazebrook, ed SR Holliston 6:04.7 18:53.3  
38 Raposo, Colin SR Burlington 6:05.0 18:54.1  
39 Savoie, Joseph SR Hopedale 6:05.5 18:55.8 27
40 VanDine, Jake SR Hingham 6:06.1 18:57.5 28
41 O'Rourke, Kevin SR Duxbury 6:06.4 18:58.6 29
42 Homand, Thomas SR Sturgis East Charter 6:06.6 18:59.0 30
43 McNulty, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 6:07.2 19:01.1 31
44 Travis, Caleb SR Bedford 6:07.3 19:01.4 32
45 Knorreck, Max SR Bedford 6:07.4 19:01.7 33
46 Borges, Justin SR Fairhaven 6:07.6 19:02.3 34
47 Frost, Charlie SR Bromfield School 6:08.2 19:04.0 35
48 Helfrich, William SR Hingham 6:08.4 19:04.7 36
49 Cushing, Todd SR Plymouth North 6:08.5 19:05.1 37
50 Suleiman, Khamis SR Melrose 6:08.9 19:06.1 38
51 Marie, Colin SR Danvers 6:09.5 19:08.3 39
52 Moriarty, Aaron SR Tri-County RVT 6:09.7 19:08.9 40
53 Grandfield, Ross SR Bishop Feehan 6:09.9 19:09.5 41
54 Kane, James SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.5 19:11.2 42
55 Paulo, William SR Innovation Charter 6:10.8 19:12.2  
56 Cahill, Ryan SR Holliston 6:11.4 19:14.2  
57 Bedard, Matthew SR Hopedale 6:12.2 19:16.5 43
58 Polsgrove, Spencer SR Canton 6:13.1 19:19.2 44
59 Doherty, Liam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:14.1 19:22.4 45
60 Schan, Aric SR Bedford 6:14.2 19:22.7 46
61 Gregorek , Pat SR Seekonk 6:15.4 19:26.5 47
62 Kane, Dalton SR Middleboro 6:16.6 19:30.2  
63 Scott, Owen SR Rockland 6:16.7 19:30.6  
64 Gadbois, Grant SR Fairhaven 6:17.0 19:31.3 48
65 Solano, Gabe SR Whitinsville Christian 6:17.2 19:32.0 49
66 Salina, Eric SR Burlington 6:20.6 19:42.5  
67 Cannon, Greg SR Dover-Sherborn 6:21.8 19:46.4  
68 Randall, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian 6:22.0 19:47.0 50
69 Coute, Tom SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:22.6 19:48.8  
70 Schoaf, Cory SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:23.0 19:50.1  
71 Hurley, Vincent SR Hingham 6:23.9 19:52.9 51
72 Friedman, Alex SR Old Rochester 6:24.4 19:54.4 52
73 Polimou, Mathew SR Bromfield School 6:24.7 19:55.5 53
74 Joyce, Alex SR Hopkinton 6:26.0 19:59.3 54
75 Decker, Nathaniel SR Bedford 6:26.1 19:59.6 55
76 Graubart, Adam SR Hopkinton 6:27.0 20:02.4 56
77 Taranto, Tom SR Burlington 6:27.9 20:05.1  
78 Ruff, C.J. SR Duxbury 6:28.2 20:06.2 57
79 DiMattia, Lee SR Innovation Charter 6:28.4 20:06.8  
80 Brophy, Ian SR Melrose 6:28.6 20:07.6 58
81 Kearns, Mike SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:29.1 20:09.0  
82 Thomas, Brian SR Hingham 6:29.4 20:10.1 59
83 Gandt, Peter SR Duxbury 6:29.9 20:11.7 60
84 Travers , Michael SR Norton 6:30.7 20:14.1 61
85 Morley, Michael SR Millbury 6:30.8 20:14.5  
86 Lucas, David SR Tri-County RVT 6:31.1 20:15.3 62
87 Beagan, Brian SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.7 20:17.0 63
88 Abdow, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.8 20:17.3 64
89 Oullette, Jared SR Carver 6:32.7 20:20.2  
90 Eddy, Jon SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:33.8 20:23.5  
91 Wedge, Tom SR Plymouth North 6:34.5 20:25.9 65
92 Holme , Seth SR Seekonk 6:35.1 20:27.6 66
93 Eykel , Sean SR Norton 6:36.8 20:32.9 67
94 Lefebvre, Ethan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:37.2 20:34.3  
95 Rota, Brian SR Canton 6:37.3 20:34.7 68
96 Goldman, Dan SR Sacred Heart 6:38.2 20:37.3  
97 Maienza, Chris SR Wilmington 6:38.5 20:38.1  
98 Dickason, Garret SR Hingham 6:38.7 20:38.8 69
99 Chartier, Nate SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:39.9 20:42.7  
100 Norcross, Nick SR Bromfield School 6:40.9 20:45.6 70
101 Salvatori, Mike SR Canton 6:41.6 20:47.8 71
102 MacLellan, Anthony SR Tri-County RVT 6:44.7 20:57.4 72
103 Dunne, Mike SR Duxbury 6:45.4 20:59.6 73
104 Steele, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.7 21:03.9  
105 Wheeler, Daniel SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.1 21:05.0  
106 Llanas-Colon, Ruben SR Bishop Stang 6:47.3 21:05.6 74
107 Harlow, Ellis SR Plymouth North 6:47.6 21:06.4 75
108 Doody, Brandon SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.8 21:07.1  
109 Patel, Parth SR Sturgis East Charter 6:47.9 21:07.5 76
110 Porter, Jacob SR Millbury 6:48.0 21:07.9  
111 Mentzer, Joshua SR Danvers 6:48.2 21:08.3 77
112 Cempellin, Andrew SR Dover-Sherborn 6:48.3 21:08.7  
113 Keith, Andrew SR Hingham 6:48.9 21:10.5  
114 Dishman, Jack SR Swampscott 6:51.8 21:19.5 78
115 Driscoll, Robert SR Swampscott 6:51.9 21:19.9 79
116 Martel, Bryan SR Plymouth North 6:54.5 21:28.0 80
117 Wilson, Anthony SR Bedford 6:54.9 21:29.2 81
118 Goodrich, Alex SR Danvers 6:55.5 21:31.2 82
119 Palmer, Colin SR Hopkinton 6:55.7 21:31.8 83
120 Arakelian, Daron SR Hopkinton 6:55.8 21:32.1 84
121 McLoughlin , Ryan SR Seekonk 6:56.0 21:32.6 85
122 O'Connor, Jake SR Duxbury 6:56.4 21:33.9 86
123 Brien, Timothy SR Nipmuc 6:57.1 21:36.1  
124 Montambault, Kevin SR Marthas Vineyard 6:58.0 21:38.8  
125 Schneider, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:58.4 21:40.1 87
126 Williams, Mike SR Hingham 6:58.5 21:40.4  
127 Lally, Jack SR Cardinal Spellman 6:58.9 21:41.7  
128 Joyce , Neil SR Seekonk 6:59.3 21:42.9 88
129 Rice, Joseph SR Hopedale 6:59.5 21:43.4 89
130 McRae, Jimmy SR Plymouth North 7:00.4 21:46.2 90
131 Souza, Ethan SR Fairhaven 7:01.5 21:49.6 91
132 Button, David SR Duxbury 7:03.1 21:54.7  
133 Gateman, Tyler SR Swampscott 7:06.7 22:05.9 92
134 Carmosino, Samuel SR Swampscott 7:08.1 22:10.3 93
135 McGurk, Colin SR Apponequet 7:08.7 22:12.0  
136 Mcphersojn, Peter SR Sturgis East Charter 7:09.4 22:14.4 94
137 Jackson, George SR Bishop Stang 7:10.4 22:17.3 95
138 Rowe, Geoff SR Melrose 7:10.5 22:17.6 96
139 DeMenna, James SR Hingham 7:10.7 22:18.4  
140 Whitby, Kyle SR Bedford 7:10.9 22:18.8 97
141 Brooks, Anthony SR Hopkinton 7:11.0 22:19.2 98
142 Chen , Tony SR Norton 7:11.8 22:21.8 99
143 Skotny , Benjamin SR Norton 7:13.2 22:26.1 100
144 McNally, Pearse SR Rockland 7:13.8 22:27.8  
145 Li, Alvin SR Bromfield School 7:18.3 22:42.1 101
146 Kramer, Michael SR Dover-Sherborn 7:20.5 22:48.7  
147 Winters, Nicholas SR Sturgis East Charter 7:20.6 22:49.1 102
148 Mendanca, Nelson SR Tri-County RVT 7:20.7 22:49.5 103
149 Beganski, Ian SR Parker Charter Essential 7:20.9 22:49.9  
150 Beauchamp, Noah SR Norton 7:21.0 22:50.2 104
151 Esposito, Isaac SR Fairhaven 7:22.7 22:55.5 105
152 Twyman, Nathan SR Tri-County RVT 7:22.9 22:56.3 106
153 Tracey, Brian SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:23.9 22:59.2  
154 Korykansky, Mike SR Canton 7:24.4 23:00.8 107
155 Miller, Ethan SR Hopkinton 7:24.7 23:01.8 108
156 Rounseville, Ben SR Old Rochester 7:26.1 23:06.3 109
157 Kilbride, Michael SR Danvers 7:26.7 23:08.1 110
158 Lee, Owen SR Old Rochester 7:27.7 23:11.1 111
159 Kocur, Benjamin SR Danvers 7:27.8 23:11.5 112
160 Woods, Brayden SR Parker Charter Essential 7:27.9 23:11.8  
161 Heissner, James SR Hingham 7:29.2 23:15.7  
162 Jancsy, Ben SR Melrose 7:32.2 23:25.2 113
163 Mikulic, Adian SR Plymouth North 7:33.0 23:27.6 114
164 Dimartinis, Jake SR Duxbury 7:33.9 23:30.3  
165 Signori, Jacob SR Tri-County RVT 7:34.9 23:33.6 115
166 Sullivan, Thomas SR Bishop Stang 7:35.2 23:34.4 116
167 Krystal, Evan SR Marthas Vineyard 7:37.1 23:40.3  
168 Dowell, Addison SR Melrose 7:40.2 23:49.9  
169 Taylor, Michael SR Innovation Charter 7:40.3 23:50.3  
170 Turner, Dan SR Plymouth North 7:41.8 23:54.8 117
171 Hawley, Kevin SR Canton 7:42.7 23:57.7 118
172 Lovett, Keith SR Melrose 7:45.9 24:07.8  
173 Johnson, Silverio SR Lowell Catholic 7:46.6 24:09.9  
174 O'Connor, Ryan SR Apponequet 7:47.8 24:13.7  
175 Melo, Colin SR Apponequet 7:47.9 24:14.0  
176 Cavanaugh, Patrick SR Hopkinton 7:50.4 24:21.7  
177 Curving, Bradley SR Whitinsville Christian 7:52.6 24:28.4  
178 Haley, Jack SR Plymouth North 7:54.5 24:34.4  
179 Farrell, Jack SR Bishop Stang 8:01.6 24:56.3 119
180 Cao, Corey SR Randolph 8:08.2 25:16.9  
181 Hoang, Tommy SR Randolph 8:08.9 25:19.0  
182 Breen, Conor SR Plymouth North 8:14.0 25:35.1  
183 Lavoie, Shaun SR Old Rochester 8:24.7 26:08.2 120
184 Quach, Bryant SR Randolph 9:07.7 28:21.8  
185 Simmons, Jesse SR Bishop Stang 9:08.3 28:23.8 121
186 Blauss, Joe SR Carver 9:11.8 28:34.6  
187 Parziale, Steve SR Carver 9:11.9 28:35.1  
Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:56 21:35 67 1 10 12 20 24 36  
2 1:50:15 22:03 75 7 11 15 17 25 26 40
3 1:51:04 22:12 85 2 6 18 29 30 43 44
4 1:50:54 22:10 86 3 13 16 23 31 37 42
5 1:53:19 22:39 98 8 9 14 33 34 39 41
6 Mansfield 1:53:04 22:36 101 5 19 22 27 28 38 45
7 2:00:12 24:02 138 4 21 32 35 46 47  
Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Neil, Lauren SR Falmouth 6:07.2 19:01.1  
2 Bryson, Emily SR North Quincy 6:11.9 19:15.5  
3 Lagan, Sarah SR Natick 6:13.0 19:19.0  
4 Simione, Tiffany SR Central Catholic 6:18.6 19:36.3 1
5 Rothman, Sarah SR Andover 6:19.8 19:40.2 2
6 Jampel, Sonya SR Newton North 6:22.1 19:47.1 3
7 Daddario, Gina SR Woburn 6:24.2 19:53.9 4
8 Sarkisian, Emily SR Mansfield 6:25.2 19:56.9 5
9 Bryson, Julia SR North Quincy 6:35.7 20:29.4  
10 Donovan, Cate SR Andover 6:36.4 20:31.6 6
11 Mignosa, Kate SR Reading 6:38.1 20:36.9  
12 Colfer, Katie SR Dracut 6:43.0 20:52.3  
13 McNamara, kinsey SR Chelmsford 6:45.2 20:59.2 7
14 O'Brien, Alanna SR Boston Latin School 6:45.7 21:00.6  
15 Gerner, Alyssa SR Groton-Dunstable 6:46.7 21:03.8  
16 Rich, Kayla SR Billerica 6:47.4 21:05.9  
17 Rebello, Elaina SR Franklin 6:48.6 21:09.7 8
18 Doherty, Katie SR Franklin 6:49.6 21:12.6 9
19 Monahan, Maeve SR Beverly 6:49.7 21:13.2  
20 Hayes, Katie Anne SR Central Catholic 6:49.9 21:13.7 10
21 McGillicuddy, Corinne SR Falmouth 6:53.3 21:24.4  
22 Kelly, Amy SR Stoughton 6:54.0 21:26.5  
23 Ahern, Danielle SR Chelmsford 6:54.9 21:29.3 11
24 Hayes, Avery SR Central Catholic 6:55.2 21:30.0 12
25 DelleChiaie, Laura SR North Andover 6:55.9 21:32.3  
26 O'Brien, Grace SR Boston Latin School 6:56.7 21:34.9  
27 Xie, Catherine SR Newton North 6:56.9 21:35.3 13
28 Pham, Caraline SR Newton South 6:58.5 21:40.3  
29 Garrigan, Jessica SR Franklin 7:00.2 21:45.7 14
30 Lawson, Kate SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:01.0 21:48.2  
31 Bond, Sarah SR Reading 7:01.5 21:49.8  
32 Kenyon, Deanna SR Chelmsford 7:06.4 22:05.0 15
33 Olsen, Nicole SR Marshfield 7:08.4 22:11.3  
34 Reilly, Isabella SR Newton North 7:08.7 22:12.2 16
35 Chamberlain, Jenn SR Chelmsford 7:09.1 22:13.2 17
36 Boutselis, Sabrina SR Andover 7:11.7 22:21.4 18
37 Pelley, Sam SR Weymouth 7:12.1 22:22.8  
38 Delheim, Caroline SR Newton South 7:13.9 22:28.3  
39 Sullivan, Kerri SR Mansfield 7:14.6 22:30.4 19
40 Lubas, Melissa SR Beverly 7:15.1 22:31.9  
41 St. James, Deryn SR Central Catholic 7:16.2 22:35.5 20
42 Flagg, Rebecca SR Woburn 7:17.5 22:39.4 21
43 Callery, Eleanor SR Lowell 7:17.6 22:39.8  
44 Debolt, Morgan SR Mansfield 7:18.0 22:41.0 22
45 Haley, Shauna SR Weymouth 7:18.5 22:42.4  
46 McGraw, Annika SR Newton South 7:19.3 22:45.0  
47 Campbell , Emma SR Walpole 7:20.3 22:48.2  
48 Lawton, Kathryn SR Walpole 7:21.9 22:53.0  
49 Belcher, Marguerite SR North Quincy 7:22.0 22:53.3  
50 Pollard, Casey SR Newton North 7:22.2 22:53.9 23
51 Joy, Toni SR Central Catholic 7:24.4 23:01.0 24
52 Steckbeck, Sascha SR Natick 7:25.1 23:03.0  
53 James, Mariah SR Braintree 7:31.1 23:21.6  
54 donovan, julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.8 23:26.9  
55 Bernazani, Julie SR Chelmsford 7:33.3 23:28.6 25
56 Coughlin, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:34.1 23:31.0 26
57 Crudder, Erin SR Brookline 7:34.3 23:31.5  
58 DeBonis, My-Linh SR Natick 7:34.4 23:31.9  
59 Jean, Jess SR Mansfield 7:40.0 23:49.5 27
60 Cobb, Caroline SR Falmouth 7:40.2 23:49.8  
61 Schlepphorst, Olivia SR Groton-Dunstable 7:40.3 23:50.3  
62 Kimmell, Louisa SR Newton South 7:43.8 24:01.1  
63 Conley, Samantha SR Sharon 7:45.1 24:05.1  
64 Baldwin, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:45.5 24:06.5 28
65 Reeves, Michaela SR Reading 7:45.7 24:07.2  
66 DiPasquale, Justin SR Andover 7:46.5 24:09.5 29
67 Labelle, Angela SR Methuen 7:47.4 24:12.4  
68 Steinberg, Emily SR North Andover 7:47.8 24:13.7  
69 Gigure, Victoria SR Andover 7:50.5 24:22.1 30
70 Faherty, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:51.1 24:23.7  
71 Moya, Emily SR Boston Latin School 7:51.5 24:25.2  
72 Mangino, Hayley SR Revere 7:51.6 24:25.5  
73 Golden, Irene SR Newton North 7:51.8 24:26.0 31
74 Oliva, Alyssa SR Billerica 7:51.9 24:26.4  
75 Chin, Stephanie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:52.4 24:27.7  
76 Durkee, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.2 24:30.4  
77 McCall, Marilyn SR Woburn 7:54.3 24:33.8 32
78 Krasnick, Olivia SR Franklin 7:54.5 24:34.5 33
79 O'Connor, Colleen SR Walpole 7:54.8 24:35.3  
80 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 7:55.5 24:37.4 34
81 Rodriguez, Alex SR Marshfield 7:55.6 24:38.0  
82 Sitthixay, Callista SR Dracut 7:55.8 24:38.3  
83 Hyland, Whitney SR Woburn 7:56.6 24:41.1 35
84 Bass, Harriott SR Silver Lake 7:57.0 24:42.1  
85 Bowles, Ebby SR Marshfield 7:58.0 24:45.4  
86 Quevilin, Elizabeth SR Tantasqua 7:59.0 24:48.3  
87 Maroon, Kaleigh SR Central Catholic 8:03.4 25:02.0 36
88 Feeney, Samantha SR North Quincy 8:04.9 25:06.9  
89 Kann, Alyssa SR Newton North 8:05.1 25:07.3 37
90 Berluti, Cassie SR Mansfield 8:05.8 25:09.5 38
91 Walsh, Sheelagh SR Franklin 8:07.7 25:15.3 39
92 Gately, Sarah SR Billerica 8:09.1 25:19.8  
93 cotter, hannah SR Whitman-Hanson 8:11.7 25:27.8  
94 Spencer, Gianna SR Lowell 8:14.0 25:35.0  
95 Morley, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:16.6 25:43.0  
96 Levangie, Tara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:17.0 25:44.5  
97 Macomber, Mikaela SR Beverly 8:17.9 25:47.2  
98 Dodge, Jessica SR Chelmsford 8:18.8 25:49.9 40
99 O'Neill, Danielle SR Taunton 8:20.3 25:54.6  
100 Dennehy, Erin SR Braintree 8:27.3 26:16.5  
101 Blood, Gabriela SR Franklin 8:28.6 26:20.3 41
102 Harris, Jessica SR Whitman-Hanson 8:29.6 26:23.4  
103 Stangler, Gillian SR Braintree 8:32.0 26:30.9  
104 Cunningham, Kathryn SR Franklin 8:33.6 26:35.8  
105 Seaward, Ellen SR Newton North 8:35.7 26:42.6 42
106 Bachman, Isabella SR Oliver Ames 8:39.0 26:52.6  
107 Gold, Annie SR Groton-Dunstable 8:39.6 26:54.5  
108 McLaughlin, Leah SR Taunton 8:41.3 26:59.8  
109 Lamont-Dobbins, Gabriele SR Brookline 8:44.4 27:09.5  
110 Jansen, Brittany SR Billerica 8:44.5 27:09.9  
111 Vrountas, Sarah SR Andover 8:49.5 27:25.3 43
112 Merritt, Jessica SR Marshfield 8:50.3 27:28.0  
113 Valm, Anneli SR Dartmouth 8:52.8 27:35.4  
114 Dunn, Jennifer SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:00.2 27:58.4  
115 Murphy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:01.4 28:02.3  
116 Przlyoylowicz, Anna SR Chelmsford 9:03.4 28:08.4  
117 Bilazarian, Emma SR Andover 9:04.1 28:10.7 44
118 Keohane, Molly SR Mansfield 9:05.5 28:15.2 45
119 Clifford, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 9:06.6 28:18.5  
120 Lee, Jenny SR Woburn 9:08.4 28:24.1 46
121 Schlossman, Laura SR Newton North 9:09.2 28:26.4  
122 Dimitrov, Tanya SR Chelmsford 9:10.3 28:30.1  
123 Pecchia, Surenna SR Chelmsford 9:18.4 28:55.3  
124 Xie, Megan SR Woburn 9:32.6 29:39.2 47
125 Doyle, Rebecca SR Silver Lake 9:36.1 29:50.1  
126 Ciulla, Megan SR Braintree 9:43.7 30:13.8  
127 Keang, Huylin SR Dracut 9:48.8 30:29.5  
128 Pantano, Stephanie SR Dracut 10:05.5 31:21.4  
129 Cotter, Karyn SR Franklin 10:26.0 32:25.1  
130 Feeney, Jillian SR North Andover 10:37.1 32:59.7  
131 Simmons, Elizabeth SR North Andover 11:58.2 37:11.8  
Girls 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:04 22:12 43 3 4 7 9 20    
2 1:52:45 22:33 54 2 8 10 15 19 23 26
3 Bishop Feehan 1:53:51 22:46 56 5 6 13 14 18 21 28
4 1:59:20 23:52 82 1 11 16 24 30 35  
5 2:02:39 24:31 103 12 17 22 25 27    
6 2:24:15 28:51 159 29 31 32 33 34 36 37
Girls 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Alessandro, Michelle SR Dover-Sherborn 6:17.9 19:34.3 1
2 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 6:35.5 20:29.0 2
3 Murray, Janine SR Westwood 6:37.1 20:34.0  
4 Harten, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:42.1 20:49.3  
5 McLaughlin, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 6:45.8 21:01.0  
6 Schroeder, Kyle SR Westwood 6:46.3 21:02.6  
7 Joyce, Rachel SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:48.4 21:08.9 3
8 Gallagher, Theresa SR Bishop Stang 6:50.6 21:15.9  
9 Ryan, Cierra SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:55.5 21:31.1 4
10 Lepore, Felicia SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.1 21:33.0 5
11 Paelink, Anneka SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:57.6 21:37.7  
12 Smith, Lindsey SR Bishop Feehan 6:59.6 21:43.9 6
13 Poquette, Sarah SR Whitinsville Christian 6:59.7 21:44.2  
14 Palmer, Lucy SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:59.9 21:44.6 7
15 Norton, Maeve SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:01.4 21:49.4  
16 Ghobrial, Sandra SR Uxbridge 7:02.2 21:51.9  
17 Fandozzi, Eva SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:03.5 21:56.0  
18 Wassenar, Elena SR Whitinsville Christian 7:06.2 22:04.3  
19 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 7:09.5 22:14.5 8
20 Vars, Samantha SR Bellingham 7:09.7 22:15.3  
21 Russell, Claire SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:10.9 22:18.9 9
22 Johnston, Holly SR Hopedale 7:13.5 22:27.0 10
23 Johnson, Payton SR Danvers 7:14.4 22:29.8  
24 Touri, Tina SR Watertown 7:15.8 22:34.0  
25 George, Mackenzie SR Sutton 7:16.7 22:37.1  
26 Kirslis, Emily SR Norwell 7:17.8 22:40.3  
27 Guerini, Julia SR Canton 7:18.0 22:41.1  
28 Casey, Haley SR Tyngsborough 7:18.2 22:41.7  
29 Casey, Molly SR Hingham 7:19.7 22:46.4  
30 VanRiet, Steph SR Dover-Sherborn 7:21.2 22:51.0 11
31 Shepard, Hannah SR Milton 7:21.8 22:52.7 12
32 Gillis, Carly SR Burlington 7:21.9 22:53.2  
33 Gaita, Emily SR Duxbury 7:22.6 22:55.2  
34 Louisa , Hammond SR Seekonk 7:22.7 22:55.4  
35 Nehring, Anna SR Parker Charter Essential 7:22.9 22:56.3  
36 Donlon, Jillian SR Westwood 7:24.8 23:02.0  
37 Nowak, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.7 23:04.8 13
38 Garrow, Sarah SR Ursuline Academy 7:26.4 23:07.1  
39 Pierce, Brooke SR Carver 7:32.7 23:26.7  
40 Ryan, Jackie SR Wilmington 7:33.4 23:29.0  
41 Taber, Casey SR Nauset 7:33.8 23:30.0  
42 Caswell, Katie SR Whitinsville Christian 7:34.2 23:31.2  
43 Barbato, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 7:34.5 23:32.4 14
44 Worrell, Jessica SR Ursuline Academy 7:35.0 23:33.9  
45 Moore, Jennifer SR Hopedale 7:35.7 23:35.8 15
46 Smith, Abby SR Sutton 7:36.0 23:36.9  
47 Dougherty, Emily SR Dover-Sherborn 7:37.2 23:40.5 16
48 Patterson, Kylie SR Bedford 7:37.3 23:40.9  
49 Burns, Alison SR Nauset 7:38.6 23:45.1  
50 Peltier, Madison SR Milton 7:40.1 23:49.7 17
51 Pollard, Caitie SR Sturgis East Charter 7:41.2 23:53.0  
52 Hayoun, Julie SR Nauset 7:41.9 23:55.3  
53 Eliza, Agosta SR Parker Charter Essential 7:42.3 23:56.4  
54 Marcotte, Leigh SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.6 23:57.4 18
55 Klei, Rebecca SR Hopedale 7:43.4 23:59.9 19
56 Huggins, Natlie SR Bedford 7:45.4 24:06.2  
57 Crane, Jessica SR Innovation Charter 7:45.5 24:06.5  
58 Bandera, Maria SR Hingham 7:45.7 24:07.0  
59 LeVangie, Mackenzie SR Plymouth North 7:46.1 24:08.2  
60 Piccoli, Gillian SR Stoneham 7:46.9 24:10.7  
61 Femino, Dominique SR Plymouth North 7:47.2 24:11.8  
62 Tucci, Lilly SR Melrose 7:47.3 24:12.1  
63 Cohen, Melanie SR Melrose 7:48.0 24:14.2  
64 Richter, Ivy SR Millbury 7:50.1 24:20.6  
65 Abdien, Athena SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:50.4 24:21.6 20
66 MacCorkle, Keara SR Wilmington 7:52.5 24:28.3  
67 Coyne, Erin SR Sturgis East Charter 7:53.0 24:29.8  
68 Pohl, Sarah SR Hingham 7:56.8 24:41.4  
69 Moquin, Marissa SR Millbury 7:57.1 24:42.4  
70 Hardy, Erin SR Burlington 7:57.6 24:44.0  
71 Abbott, Rachael SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.4 24:52.8 21
72 Zion, Theodros SR Milton 8:00.5 24:53.1 22
73 O'Hara, Juliana SR Nauset 8:01.9 24:57.5  
74 Klei, Rachel SR Hopedale 8:02.4 24:59.0 23
75 McCarthy, Emily SR Melrose 8:03.2 25:01.3  
76 Carvalho, Kacie SR Fairhaven 8:03.7 25:02.9  
77 Murray, Erika SR Parker Charter Essential 8:03.8 25:03.3  
78 Giaimo, Mari SR Dover-Sherborn 8:06.5 25:11.6 24
79 Read, Caroline SR Tri-County RVT 8:06.7 25:12.4  
80 Harris, Andrea SR Old Rochester 8:06.9 25:12.9  
81 Hadley, Madison SR Duxbury 8:10.1 25:22.8  
82 VandenAkker, Julia SR Whitinsville Christian 8:11.3 25:26.5  
83 Greenawalt, Emma SR Milton 8:11.9 25:28.6 25
84 Iacovelli, Natalie SR Hopedale 8:13.0 25:32.1 26
85 Murphy, Caitlyn SR Milton 8:14.3 25:35.9 27
86 Boyle, Kimberly SR Burlington 8:16.4 25:42.6  
87 Diorio, Nicole SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.3 25:48.5 28
88 Calicchia, Alyssa SR Bishop Feehan 8:21.0 25:56.8  
89 Clougher, Chloe SR Pope John Paul II 8:22.3 26:00.7  
90 Pinney, Jackie SR Bedford 8:23.6 26:04.7  
91 O'Connell, Giuliana SR Arlington Catholic 8:24.7 26:08.3  
92 Rudnik, Samantha SR Carver 8:25.7 26:11.3  
93 Condon, Victoria SR Burlington 8:26.3 26:13.1  
94 Feeley, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 8:27.8 26:18.0  
95 Waring, Caitlin SR Sturgis East Charter 8:28.9 26:21.2  
96 Medearis, Mollie SR Fairhaven 8:29.5 26:23.1  
97 McKinney, Alexandra SR Bishop Feehan 8:30.1 26:25.1  
98 Ferreira, Paige SR Bishop Feehan 8:32.5 26:32.4  
99 Hogan, Kailee SR Bishop Feehan 8:34.7 26:39.4  
100 Sethares, Jillian SR Old Rochester 8:37.4 26:47.8  
101 Barreira, Selena SR Seekonk 8:40.5 26:57.5  
102 Reid, Kathryn SR Marthas Vineyard 8:41.2 26:59.7  
103 Goldman, Kayla SR Marthas Vineyard 8:41.7 27:01.2  
104 Carlson , Laura SR Norton 8:43.5 27:06.6  
105 Norton, Kate SR Cardinal Spellman 8:44.2 27:08.9  
106 Charpentier, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 8:48.6 27:22.7  
107 Packer, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 8:52.5 27:34.8  
108 Feldman, Guinevere SR Swampscott 8:53.9 27:39.1 29
109 Clapp, Sarah SR Dover-Sherborn 9:01.6 28:03.0 30
110 Iafrate, gianna SR St. Mary's of Lynn 9:02.4 28:05.4  
111 Moreno-King, Isabella SR Swampscott 9:03.2 28:07.9 31
112 Mazza, Samantha SR Bishop Feehan 9:04.7 28:12.5  
113 Driscoll, Claire SR Melrose 9:05.0 28:13.5  
114 Bean, Emily SR Pope John Paul II 9:07.3 28:20.6  
115 Jameson, Nicole SR St. Mary's of Lynn 9:11.6 28:34.1  
116 Killion, Ana SR Bishop Feehan 9:17.5 28:52.5  
117 Desilets, Andrea SR Bishop Stang 9:19.2 28:57.5  
118 Persson, Sarah SR East Bridgewater 9:21.6 29:05.2  
119 Kane, Devon SR East Bridgewater 9:21.7 29:05.5  
120 Morris , Melanie SR Norton 9:23.4 29:10.6  
121 Robichaud, Meagan SR Bishop Feehan 9:23.5 29:10.8  
122 Driscoll, Emma SR Swampscott 9:24.6 29:14.4 32
123 Gateman, Taylor SR Swampscott 9:30.6 29:33.0 33
124 Potter, Julia SR Swampscott 9:33.4 29:41.6 34
125 teWildt, Sydney SR Dover-Sherborn 9:36.1 29:50.2 35
126 Dao, Vanessa SR St. Mary's of Lynn 9:44.3 30:15.5  
127 Potter, Jessica SR Swampscott 9:58.7 31:00.3 36
128 Faulkner, Emma SR Swampscott 9:58.8 31:00.6 37
129 Lessard, Raphaelle SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:58.9 31:01.1  
130 Keefe, Olivia SR Marian 10:04.6 31:18.6  
131 St. Hilaire, Julie SR Marian 10:14.6 31:49.8