Illinois Top Times (3A) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from 440y
880 Converted from 880y
2 Converted from 2 Mile Run
220 Converted from 220y
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bujarski, Tristan JR DeKalb 6.81(55) Dekalb dual laselle-peru 02/25/17 03/06/17
  2 Moore, Marcellus FR Plainfield North 6.91 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  3 Rolfe, Tony SR Glenwood 6.92 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  3 Shannon, Jason SR Wheeling 6.92(55) MSL Indoor 03/18/17 03/20/17
  5 Rustay, Declan JR Hoffman Estates 6.93(55) MSL Invite at North Cent... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  6 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo SR Metea Valley 6.95(55) DVC Boys Indoor Conferen... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  6 Adeyiga, Jesuseun SO Homewood-Flossmoor 6.95 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  8 Elmore, Tyler SR Bolingbrook 6.96 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  9 Westmoreland, Aaron SR Crete-Monee 6.99(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  10 Anikamadu, Dubem JR Huntley 7.00 Huntley Last Chance 03/18/17 03/18/17
  10 Nuzzo, Bobby JR Mundelein 7.00(55) Antioch Invite @ WI-Park... 02/24/17 03/01/17
  10 Abiona, Ayo SR Sandburg 7.00 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  13 Lockhart, Cary SR Bloomington 7.01 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  13 Davis, Myles SR Payton Prep 7.01 ISU-High School Invite 03/04/17 03/20/17
  15 Navarre, Lenell SR Marist 7.03(55) ICOPS 02/26/17 03/14/17
  15 Thigpen, Antwane SR Lyons 7.03(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  17 Sanders, Trevore SR Collinsville 7.06 Triad Indoor Meet at Pri... 02/18/17 03/08/17
  18 Stewart, Jermarrion FR Collinsville 7.07 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  19 Burnes, Wendel JR Springfield 7.08 Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  20 Marchio, Colin SR Minooka 7.09 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  20 Petty, Tre'Von JR Waubonsie Valley 7.09(55) DVC indoor conference me... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  20 Spikener, Haneef SR Waubonsie Valley 7.09(55) DVC indoor conference me... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  23 Anderson, Jarrell JR East St. Louis 7.10 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  23 Hall, Perez JR East St. Louis 7.10 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  25 Ogbuli, Robert SR Plainfield East 7.11(55) SPC Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  25 Kies, Anthony SR Prospect 7.11(55) MSL Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  25 Dobbins, Tony SR Alton 7.11 Triad Indoor Invitationa... 02/18/17 02/21/17
  28 Avenaim, Jacob SR Deerfield 7.12 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  28 Freeman, Keith SR York 7.12(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  28 Lukz, Noah SR Stevenson 7.12 huntley invitational 02/23/17 03/05/17
  28 Vernell, Gavin JR Oswego East 7.12 University High School I... 03/04/17 03/19/17
  28 Burris, Dylan SR Edwardsville 7.12 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  33 Bridges, Joshua SO Homewood-Flossmoor 7.13 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  34 Jones, Kamren SR Thornwood 7.14 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  35 Bell, Malcolm SR East St. Louis 7.15 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  35 Abdur-Rahman, Kendall SO Edwardsville 7.15 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  37 Rowzee, Cedric SO Wheaton Warrenville South 7.16(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  37 Otochere, Joe JR Romeoville 7.16(55) SPC indoor Championships 03/18/17 03/19/17
  39 Gascon, Myles JR Neuqua Valley 7.17 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  39 Mooney, Eric JR Huntley 7.17 Huntley Boys Indoor 02/23/17 02/26/17
  39 Russell, L'Melvin SR Crete-Monee 7.17 Huntley Last Chance 03/18/17 03/19/17
  39 Criddell, Domeneik SR Bloomington 7.17 Wildcat Inv. 02/27/17 03/02/17
  43 Konstantinou, Nick SR Prospect 7.18(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  43 Thompson, Sa'von SR Rockford Auburn 7.18 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  43 Mykulyanych, Andrew JR Niles West 7.18(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  43 Cornelius, Courtland SR Palatine 7.18(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  43 Alexander, Zion JR Bloom Twp. 7.18(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  48 Henning, Aj FR Lincoln-Way East 7.20 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  48 Torok, Jackson JR Yorkville 7.20 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  48 Powell, Jonathon SR Stevenson 7.20 Arkansas High School Inv... 01/14/17 03/13/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Garron, Brad SR Evanston Township 22.28 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  2 Anikamadu, Dubem JR Huntley 22.31 FVC Boys Indoor 03/14/17 03/15/17
  3 Moore, Marcellus FR Plainfield North 22.34 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  4 Sanders, Trevore SR Collinsville 22.45 Triad Indoor Meet at Pri... 02/18/17 03/08/17
  5 Lockhart, Cary SR Bloomington 22.50 First To The Finish Inv. 03/04/17 03/06/17
  6 Garrison, Damone SR Thornwood 22.51 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  7 Elmore, Tyler SR Bolingbrook 22.53 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  8 Westmoreland, Aaron SR Crete-Monee 22.54 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  9 Amerson, Micah JR Normal West 22.64 Big 12 Indoor 03/14/17 03/19/17
  10 Nuzzo, Bobby JR Mundelein 22.65 Antioch Invite @ WI-Park... 02/24/17 03/01/17
  10 Rustay, Declan JR Hoffman Estates 22.65 MSL Invite at North Cent... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  12 Freeman, Keith SR York 22.67 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  13 Ruiz, Cameron SR Lakes 22.84 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  14 Jaime, Gavin JR Providence Catholic 22.87 CCL Championship 03/19/17 03/20/17
  15 Davis, Myles SR Payton Prep 22.88 ISU-High School Invite 03/04/17 03/20/17
  16 Vernell, Gavin JR Oswego East 22.99 SPC Indoor Invite 03/18/17 03/19/17
  17 Marchio, Colin SR Minooka 23.01 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  17 Adams, Brandon JR Minooka 23.01 Texas A&M High School In... 01/07/17 03/01/17
  19 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo SR Metea Valley 23.04 DVC Boys Indoor Conferen... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  20 Perakis, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 23.06 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  21 Miranda, Nick SR Lincoln-Way East 23.07 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  22 Torok, Jackson JR Yorkville 23.11 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  23 Spikener, Haneef SR Waubonsie Valley 23.12 DVC indoor conference me... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  24 Thigpen, Antwane SR Lyons 23.13 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  25 Guerrero, Vito SR Hononegah 23.15 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  26 Cole, Kolani SR Kenwood 23.17 CPS Indoor Meet Group A 03/18/17 03/18/17
  26 Jones, Anijel JR Hoffman Estates 23.17 MSL Invite at North Cent... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  28 Cooper, Spencer SR Plainfield South 23.20 First to the Finish Invi... 03/04/17 03/19/17
  29 Ellis, Marcell JR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.22 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  29 Mojica, William SR Proviso West 23.22 2017 PW 25 Annuaitel Boy... 02/25/17 03/02/17
  31 Stewart, Dan SR Lincoln-Way East 23.23 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  32 Lukz, Noah SR Stevenson 23.24 Arkansas High School Inv... 01/14/17 03/07/17
  33 Arms, Ian SR Prospect 23.27 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  34 Avenaim, Jacob SR Deerfield 23.29 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/19/17
  35 Young, Dontavius FR Jefferson 23.30 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  36 Konstantinou, Nick SR Prospect 23.31 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  37 Bryant, Deonte JR Proviso East 23.32 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  38 Floyd, Grant JR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.33 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  39 Haun, Gabe SR Harlem 23.35 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  39 Harris, Christian SR Wheaton Warrenville South 23.35 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  41 Gilliam, Deveonte SO Thornwood 23.36 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  42 Mooney, Eric JR Huntley 23.37 FVC Boys Indoor 03/14/17 03/15/17
  43 Bujarski, Tristan JR DeKalb 23.38 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  44 Williams, Taron SR Thornton 23.39 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  44 Rowzee, Cedric SO Wheaton Warrenville South 23.39 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  46 Mahoney, Mark JR Deerfield 23.40 CSL North Boys Indoor Ch... 03/17/17 03/19/17
  47 Gascon, Myles JR Neuqua Valley 23.41 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  48 Loutsis, Ben SR Metea Valley 23.48 DVC Boys Indoor Conferen... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  48 Abiona, Ayo SR Sandburg 23.48 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  50 Mitchell, Jonathan JR Oak Park-River Forest 23.49 Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jaime, Gavin JR Providence Catholic 50.66 CCL Championship 03/19/17 03/20/17
  2 Davis, Antonio SR Bloom Twp. 50.79 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 02/18/17 03/19/17
  3 Adams, Brandon JR Minooka 50.88 Texas A&M High School In... 01/07/17 03/01/17
  4 Anderson, Deante JR East St. Louis 51.04 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  5 Sutherland, Luke SR St. Charles North 51.06 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  6 Jimenez, Brian SR Oswego 51.30 First to the Finish Char... 03/04/17 03/05/17
  7 Ruiz, Cameron SR Lakes 51.33 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  8 Williams, Quemarii SO Danville 51.34 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  9 Gage, Brandon SR Oak Park-River Forest 51.37 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  10 Wheat, Amitai JR Bloom Twp. 51.39 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 02/18/17 03/19/17
  10 Miranda, Nick SR Lincoln-Way East 51.39 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  12 Cardenas, Zenen JR West Chicago 51.40 Batavia FNQ 03/10/17 03/10/17
  13 Lyons, Avery SR Bloomington 51.42 Big 12 Conference 03/14/17 03/16/17
  14 Tolson, Joshua SR East St. Louis 51.43 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  15 Giddie, Kaizer JR Plainfield South 51.45 First to the Finish Invi... 03/04/17 03/19/17
  16 Rustay, Declan JR Hoffman Estates 51.64 HT York 02/22/17 03/01/17
  16 Santoro, Arthur SR Jones 51.64 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  18 Mondika, Henoc SR Centennial 51.73 First to the Finish Char... 03/04/17 03/20/17
  19 Boyd, Andrew SR Bloom Twp. 51.74 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 02/18/17 03/19/17
  20 Williams, JaQuere SR Neuqua Valley 51.82 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  21 Smith, Michael SO Grant 51.84 NLCC Indoor Championship... 03/09/17 03/11/17
  22 Bentley-Dean, Knikolas SR Homewood-Flossmoor 51.89 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  23 Burke, Charles SR Waubonsie Valley 51.91 DVC indoor conference me... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  24 Namini, Kurt SR York 51.94 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  25 Thormo, Jason SO Grant 51.95 NLCC Indoor Championship... 03/09/17 03/11/17
  26 Barajas, Alvaro JR Argo 52.02 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2... 03/02/17
  27 Banahan, Daniel SR Hoffman Estates 52.04 MSL Invite at North Cent... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  28 Roberson, Tyler JR Homewood-Flossmoor 52.08 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  29 Foster, Daylen SR Joliet West 52.09 SPC Indoor 03/18/17 03/19/17
  30 Piotrowski, Ben SR Metea Valley 52.13 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  31 Gumila, Jordan SR Plainfield North 52.23 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  32 Harris, Darren SR Bloom Twp. 52.30 Gazelle Elite GVSU Meet 02/18/17 03/19/17
  33 Thompson, Michael SO Lemont 52.40 Grand Valley State 02/18/17 02/23/17
  34 Amen, Luke SR Glenbrook North 52.41 CSL North Conference Cha... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  35 Radomski, Evan SR Young 52.54 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  36 Sherwood, Kevin SR Prospect 52.56 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  37 Ramos, Hector FR Minooka 52.64 Coach DiDomenico Invitat... 03/03/17 03/04/17
  38 Buckner, Connor SR Crystal Lake South 52.65 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  38 Armand, Xavier SO Lyons 52.65 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  38 Lauber, Andrew SR Wheaton North 52.65 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  41 Garcia, Carlos SR Argo 52.68 Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  42 Heniz, Kristoffer SR Naperville North 52.72 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  43 Navidzadeh, Omid SR Grant 52.74 Huntley Boys Invite 02/23/17 02/26/17
  44 sylvestor, john SR Proviso East 52.78 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  45 Turner, Brendan FR Bolingbrook 52.80 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  46 Demogerontas, Peter SO Sandburg 52.84 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  46 Johnson, Jayvious SR Harlem 52.84 Huntley Boys Invite 02/23/17 02/26/17
  48 Naymanbayev, Sardor SR Taft 52.88 CPS Indoor Championship 03/18/17 03/19/17
  49 Biosah, Moses Ikechukwu JR Proviso East 52.92 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  50 Kocanda, Reese JR Plainfield South 52.94 First to the Finish Invi... 03/04/17 03/19/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Van Barriger, Jordan SR Rockford East 2.02 Sterling Neuman Invitati... 03/03/17 03/17/17
  2 Kuehl, Brian SR Geneva 1:58.03 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/17/17
  3 Santoro, Arthur SR Jones 1:58.36 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/14/17
  4 Prus, Jon SR Crystal Lake South 1:58.55 Fox Valley Conference In... 03/14/17 03/17/17
  4 Gerardi, John SR Rolling Meadows 1:58.55 Nagle Indoor Track & Fie... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  6 Manuel, Bryaun JR East St. Louis 1:58.61 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  7 York, Wes JR Waubonsie Valley 1:58.63 DVC indoor conference me... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  8 Knudsen, Soren SR Minooka 1:59.01 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/14/17
  9 Conrad, Chris SR O'Fallon 1:59.02 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  10 Barajas, Alvaro JR Argo 1:59.10 Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  11 Niewiarowski, Andrew SR Loyola Academy 1:59.20 Chicago Catholic League ... 03/19/17 03/20/17
  12 Hall, Phillip JR Danville 1:59.33 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  13 Caldwell, Kijana SR Oswego East 1:59.35 SPC Indoor Invite 03/18/17 03/19/17
  13 O'Keefe, Andrew SO Granite City 1:59.35 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  15 Robinson, Isaiah SR Neuqua Valley 1:59.44 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  16 O'Keefe, Will SR Granite City 1:59.52 Knights Indoor Invitatio... 02/18/17 03/20/17
  17 Keene, Stewart JR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:59.65 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  18 Koncius, Anthony SR Stagg 1:59.83 Bataia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/13/17
  19 Singer, Logan JR Evanston Township 1:59.88 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  20 Guzman, Oswaldo JR Joliet Central 2:00.11 SPC Championships 03/18/17 03/20/17
  21 Sandlund, JB SR St. Charles East 2:00.15 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  22 Radomski, Evan SR Young 2:00.18 CPS Indoor Group A Champ... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  23 Dessert, Conor SR Moline 2:00.27 Galesburg Last Chance In... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  24 Simon, Joey JR Wheaton North 2:00.53 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  24 Vargas, Alejandro SR Payton Prep 2:00.53 U-High Chicago Midway Mi... 03/10/17 03/17/17
  26 Piotrowski, Ben SR Metea Valley 2:00.64 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  26 Falconer, Robert SR Downers Grove North 2:00.64 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  28 Lasak, James JR Prairie Ridge 2:00.69 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  29 Mosley, Thomas SR Zion-Benton 2:00.70 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  29 Benes, Zac SR Jones 2:00.70 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/14/17
  31 Oh, Caleb SR Stevenson 2:01.02 The Simplot Games 02/18/17 03/12/17
  32 Thompson, Kyle SR Wheaton Warrenville South 2:01.04 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  33 Healy, Noah SR Lincoln-Way East 2:01.08 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  34 Dunn, Tyler JR Normal West 2:01.19 Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  35 Lockerby, Brendan JR Downers Grove North 2:01.22 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  36 Davis, Antonio SR Bloom Twp. 2:01.30 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  37 Navidzadeh, Omid SR Grant 2:01.38 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  38 Loud, Irwin SR Oak Park-River Forest 2:01.46 Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  39 Kern, Charlie JR York 2:01.82 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  40 Doorhy, Ryan SR Hinsdale Central 2:01.91 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  41 Minsky, Eli JR Grayslake Central 2:01.93 NLCC Indoor Championsip 03/09/17 03/18/17
  42 English, Joshua JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:02.05 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  43 Worthem, Ed JR Fremd 2:02.08 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  44 Fioresi, Joe JR Oswego 2:02.15 SPC Indoor Championship 03/18/17 03/18/17
  45 Marchbanks, Matthew JR Payton Prep 2:02.44 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  46 Vietzen, Matt JR Oak Park-River Forest 2:02.47 Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  47 O'Connell, Liam SR Grayslake North 2:02.51 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  48 Schafer, Charles JR Metea Valley 2:02.57 DVC Boys Indoor Conferen... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  49 Mason, Matt SR Minooka 2:02.62 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/14/17
  50 Nix, Chris JR Harlem 2:02.69 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aho, Jack SR Grayslake Central 4:13.39 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  2 Tam, Alex JR Libertyville 4:19.24 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  3 Albrecht, Zach SO Jacobs 4:20.23 FVC Conference 03/14/17 03/16/17
  4 Mendez, Clayton JR Young 4:20.42 HT Proviso West Dual 02/03/17 03/19/17
  5 Dau, Tyler SR Geneva 4:20.77 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/17/17
  6 Worman, Jack SR Hoffman Estates 4:21.84 HT York 02/22/17 03/01/17
  7 Kern, Charlie JR York 4:21.92 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  8 Mollway, Josh SR Neuqua Valley 4:22.79 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  9 Marcos, Jaime SR Von Steuben 4:23.34 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/20/17
  10 Dewitt, Jacob SR McHenry 4:23.40 FVC Boys Indoor 03/14/17 03/15/17
  11 Jordan, Reese SR Maine South 4:23.45 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  12 Peterson, Danny SR Fremd 4:23.58 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  13 Becker, Jack JR Crystal Lake South 4:23.66 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  14 Pipilas, Stephen JR Downers South 4:24.10 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/18/17
  15 Siuda, Edwin SO Downers South 4:24.38 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/18/17
  16 Hurgoi, Anthony JR Dundee-Crown 4:24.43 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/13/17
  17 Zona, Vince SR Lyons 4:24.88(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  18 Loud, Irwin SR Oak Park-River Forest 4:24.91(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  19 Koch, Campbell JR St. Charles East 4:25.68 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  20 Cumberland, Neil JR Hinsdale Central 4:26.74(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  21 Prus, Jon SR Crystal Lake South 4:26.90 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  22 Santoro, Arthur SR Jones 4:26.96 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  23 O'Keefe, Andrew SO Granite City 4:26.98 38th Gene Armer Invitati... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  24 Zangri, Dylan SR Oswego East 4:27.00 SPC Indoor Invite 03/18/17 03/19/17
  25 Knudsen, Soren SR Minooka 4:27.01 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  26 Garcia, Marcos JR Waukegan 4:27.56 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  27 Minsky, Eli JR Grayslake Central 4:27.66 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  28 Leonard, Brian SR Palatine 4:27.73 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  29 Kennedy, Ryan JR Neuqua Valley 4:27.76 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  30 Udoni, Paul SR Stevenson 4:28.00 Stevenson Dual #3 03/15/17 03/17/17
  31 Birkmeier, Ryan JR Downers Grove North 4:28.08(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  32 Peterson, Bennett SR Oswego 4:28.67 SPC Indoor Championship 03/18/17 03/18/17
  33 Ratkovich, Alex SR Cary-Grove 4:28.68 FVC Indoor @ Hunt 03/14/17 03/16/17
  34 Anderson, Scott SR Neuqua Valley 4:29.39 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  35 Kinne, Zachary SO Neuqua Valley 4:29.48 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  36 O'Keefe, Will SR Granite City 4:29.81 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  37 O'Donnell, Jack SR Prospect 4:29.93 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  38 MARKS, RILEY SO DeKalb 4:30.21 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/13/17
  39 Healy, Noah SR Lincoln-Way East 4:30.22 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  40 Harvey, Marc SR Young 4:30.39(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  41 Maison, Sean SO Wheaton Warrenville South 4:30.88 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  42 Marek, Andrew SR Downers Grove North 4:31.00(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  43 Bombacino, Tyler JR Neuqua Valley 4:31.10 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  44 Nunez, Mateo SR Riverside-Brookfield 4:31.43 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  45 Makrounis, Alex SR Hoffman Estates 4:31.47 MSL Invite at North Cent... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  46 Price, Zack JR Yorkville 4:31.77 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/19/17
  47 Vietzen, Matt JR Oak Park-River Forest 4:31.82(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  48 Conroy, Jadon SO Huntley 4:32.32 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/16/17
  49 Woolford, Cooper SR New Trier 4:32.91 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  50 Tiongson, Paolo SR Loyola Academy 4:33.32 Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mendez, Clayton JR Young 9:01.89 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  2 Jacobs, Dylan JR Sandburg 9:11.67 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  3 Loud, Irwin SR Oak Park-River Forest 9:12.77 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  4 Kilrea, Danny JR Lyons 9:13.43 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  5 Washington, Caleb SR Shepard 9:24.18 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/16/17
  6 Anderson, Scott SR Neuqua Valley 9:24.55 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  7 Worman, Jack SR Hoffman Estates 9:25.25 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  8 Danner, Alec SR Downers Grove North 9:25.70 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  9 Peterson, Bennett SR Oswego 9:28.19 First to the Finish Char... 03/04/17 03/05/17
  10 McEneaney, Jake SR Neuqua Valley 9:28.48 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  11 Makrounis, Alex SR Hoffman Estates 9:28.89 MSL Invite at North Cent... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  12 Dau, Tyler SR Geneva 9:29.88 First to Finish Charger ... 03/04/17 03/17/17
  13 Tiongson, Paolo SR Loyola Academy 9:30.10 Chicago Catholic League ... 03/19/17 03/20/17
  14 Norrick, Patrick JR New Trier 9:30.78 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  15 Becker, Jack JR Crystal Lake South 9:31.24 Fox Valley Conference In... 03/14/17 03/17/17
  16 Blood, Warren SR New Trier 9:31.27 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  17 Jett, Jackson SR Neuqua Valley 9:32.45 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  18 Adams, Jeremy SR Jones 9:33.57 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/14/17
  19 Mitchel, Evan SR Lincoln-Way West 9:35.06 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  20 Krupa, Jacob SR Hersey 9:35.24 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  21 Rodgers, Josh SO Geneva 9:35.70 Bataiva Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/17/17
  22 Keys, John JR Wheaton Warrenville South 9:35.73 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  23 Maison, Scott SO Wheaton Warrenville South 9:35.75 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  24 O'Connell, Sean JR Hinsdale Central 9:36.32 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  25 Marcos, Jaime SR Von Steuben 9:38.49 CPS Indoor Championship ... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  26 Adesso, Cole JR St. Charles East 9:39.36 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  27 Friedler, Kyle SR Northside College Prep 9:39.42 CPS "A" Indoor Champions... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  28 Hurgoi, Anthony JR Dundee-Crown 9:40.17 FVC Boys Indoor 03/14/17 03/16/17
  29 Ridderhoff, Jacob JR Downers Grove North 9:40.49 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  30 Haffner, Brett JR Hinsdale South 9:40.68 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  31 Garcia, Marcos JR Waukegan 9:41.17 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  32 Sterchi, Weston SR Crystal Lake Central 9:41.69 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  33 St. Clair, Robert SO Mundelein 9:42.09 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  34 Ostrem, Justin JR Wheaton North 9:42.95 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  35 Lucas, Brett JR Stevenson 9:43.00 Huntley Boys Invite 02/23/17 03/05/17
  36 Brady, Tom SO Maine South 9:44.24 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  37 OBroin, Michael JR St. Ignatius 9:44.27 CCL Champs 03/19/17 03/20/17
  38 Ghosh, Akhil JR Downers South 9:44.90 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/18/17
  39 Papa, Ralph JR Metea Valley 9:45.95 DVC Boys Indoor Conferen... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  40 Pipilas, Stephen JR Downers Grove South 9:46.28 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  41 Chavez, Tommy SR Naperville Central 9:46.39 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  42 Blanco, Matt JR Oswego East 9:46.42 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/14/17
  43 Walls, John SO St. Ignatius 9:46.55 CCL Champs 03/19/17 03/20/17
  44 Kennedy, Ryan JR Neuqua Valley 9:47.02 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  45 McComb, Danny SR West Chicago 9:47.28 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/11/17
  46 Bode, Jackson JR York 9:48.17 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  47 Hayhurst, Jeremy SR Neuqua Valley 9:50.91 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  48 Pajak, Filip SR Prairie Ridge 9:50.99 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  49 Gold, Matt JR Deerfield 9:51.17 CSL North Boys Indoor Ch... 03/17/17 03/19/17
  50 Luell, Collin JR Zion-Benton 9:51.25 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson, Travis SR Edwardsville 8.00 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  2 Yen, Albert JR New Trier 8.07(55) Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  3 Nnam, Obi SR York 8.14(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  4 Johnson, Jayvious SR Harlem 8.20 Huntley Boys Invite 02/23/17 02/26/17
  5 Daniels, Brian SR Evanston Township 8.21(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  6 Keefover, Landon SR Antioch 8.24(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  7 Kennedy, Jeremiah SR Oak Park-River Forest 8.35(55) Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  8 Erjavac, Chris SR Niles West 8.37(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  9 Banks, Michael SR Lane Tech 8.39 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  9 Lowder, JT SO Oak Park-River Forest 8.39(55) Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  11 Thoms, Ben SR Plainfield South 8.43 First to the Finish Invi... 03/04/17 03/19/17
  12 Pistorius, Jack SR Maine South 8.44(55) Ron Campbell Invitationa... 03/03/17
  13 Bolas, Lukas JR Huntley 8.51 FVC Boys Indoor 03/14/17 03/15/17
  14 Day, Zurek SR DeKalb 8.51(55) DeKalb, Belvidere, Roche... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  15 Gawenda, Griffin SR Grayslake North 8.51(55) NLCC Indoor Championship... 03/09/17 03/10/17
  16 Freeman, Donnell SR Crete-Monee 8.54 Huntley Last Chance 03/18/17 03/19/17
  16 Cameron, Victor SO Crete-Monee 8.54 Huntley Last Chance 03/18/17 03/19/17
  18 Banahan, Daniel SR Hoffman Estates 8.56(55) MSL Invite at North Cent... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  18 Keys, Joe SR Downers Grove North 8.56(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  20 Griebe, Matt SR Edwardsville 8.57 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  21 Williams, Robert SO Springfield 8.58 Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  22 Spejcher, Dan JR Lake Park 8.60(55) DVC Indoor Conference 03/17/17 03/18/17
  23 Bala, Brian SR Huntley 8.61 FVC Boys Indoor 03/14/17 03/15/17
  23 Polark, Josh SR Grant 8.61(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  25 Leonhardt, Michael SR Plainfield Central 8.62(55) SPC Indoor 03/18/17 03/19/17
  26 Brown, Brian SO Maine South 8.62(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  27 sylvestor, john SR Proviso East 8.64(55) 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  27 Ribaudo, Mike JR Maine South 8.64(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  29 Forest, Zachary JR East St. Louis 8.65 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  29 Torres, Daval SR Edwardsville 8.65 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  31 Frankenreider, Peyton JR Yorkville 8.66 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  31 Ikner, Khalin SR Argo 8.66(55) SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  33 Nickens, Alex SR Hersey 8.67(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  33 Anderson, Jalen SO Hononegah 8.67 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  35 Gerber, Max JR Glenbrook South 8.69(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  36 Lewis-Banks, Matt JR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.70 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  36 Leonard, Koren SO Oak Park-River Forest 8.70(55) Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  38 Berry, Ricky SR Belleville West 8.71 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  39 Villeneuva, Francisco SR Round Lake 8.72(55) NLCC Indoor Championship... 03/09/17 03/14/17
  40 Young, James JR East St. Louis 8.73 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  41 Safo, Jamal SO Crete-Monee 8.75(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  41 Motew, Zev SR Highland Park 8.75(55) CSL-North Boys' Indoor C... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  41 Konopka, Ben JR Fremd 8.75 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  44 Zubak, Joe JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.76(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  44 Johnson, Andrew SO East St. Louis 8.76(55) De La Salle/ East St. Lo... 02/25/17
  46 Elischer, John SR Palatine 8.77(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  47 Griffin, CJ JR West Chicago 8.80(55) UEC Championship 03/17/17 03/18/17
  48 Kellow, Cole SR Deerfield 8.81(55) CSL North Boys Indoor Ch... 03/17/17 03/19/17
  49 Vassell, Kerry JR Evanston Township 8.82(55) Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  50 McGlynn, Colton JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.83(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Edwardsville 1:31.26 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  2 East St. Louis 1:31.43 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  3 Hoffman Estates 1:31.57 MSL Invite at North Cent... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  4 Plainfield North 1:31.69 Charger Invitational 03/04/17 03/14/17
  5 Crete-Monee 1:31.98 Huntley Last Chance 03/18/17 03/19/17
  6 Homewood-Flossmoor 1:32.05 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  7 Huntley 1:32.25 Huntley Last Chance 03/18/17 03/18/17
  8 Bloomington 1:32.35 First To The Finish Inv. 03/04/17 03/06/17
  9 Evanston Township 1:32.44 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  10 Bloom Twp. 1:32.78 Gazelle Elite 02/18/17 03/20/17
  11 Thornwood 1:32.82 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  12 Metea Valley 1:32.86 DVC Boys Indoor Conferen... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  13 Lyons 1:33.05 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  14 DeKalb 1:33.25 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  15 Collinsville 1:33.29 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  15 Proviso East 1:33.29 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  17 Bolingbrook 1:33.33 Downers Grove South Rela... 02/27/17 03/07/17
  18 Proviso West 1:33.40 PW Boys Track Meet 03/10/17 03/13/17
  19 Yorkville 1:33.42 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  20 Thornton 1:33.50 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  21 Prospect 1:33.76 MSL Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  22 Jefferson 1:33.85 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  23 Hinsdale South 1:33.89 DGS Relays 02/27/17 03/02/17
  24 Normal West 1:34.08 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  25 Alton 1:34.11 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  26 Harlem 1:34.17 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  27 Wheaton Warrenville South 1:34.31 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  28 Stevenson 1:34.33 huntley invitational 02/23/17 03/05/17
  29 Waubonsie Valley 1:34.42 DVC indoor conference me... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  30 Plainfield South 1:34.50 Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  31 Rolling Meadows 1:34.55 Nagle Indoor Track & Fie... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  32 Belleville East 1:34.62 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  32 Downers South 1:34.62 Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/18/17
  34 Plainfield East 1:34.68 SPC Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  35 West Chicago 1:34.69 Batavia FNQ 03/10/17 03/10/17
  36 Romeoville 1:34.97 SPC indoor Championships 03/18/17 03/19/17
  37 Lake Forest 1:35.01 Antioch Indoor Invitatio... 02/24/17 03/02/17
  38 York 1:35.08 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  39 Payton Prep 1:35.29 Nelson Daniels Invitatio... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  40 Deerfield 1:35.30 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  41 Grant 1:35.45 Huntley Boys Invite 02/23/17 02/26/17
  42 Minooka 1:35.61 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  43 Lockport Township 1:35.73 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  44 Downers Grove North 1:35.91 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  45 Lane Tech 1:35.95 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  46 Glenwood 1:36.18 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  47 Lincoln-Way East 1:36.20 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  48 Providence Catholic 1:36.21 CCL Championships 03/19/17 03/20/17
  49 Neuqua Valley 1:36.23 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  50 Antioch 1:36.25 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Plainfield South 3:28.19 DGS Relays 02/27/17 03/19/17
  2 East St. Louis 3:28.24 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  3 Bloom Twp. 3:28.80 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  4 Evanston Township 3:29.71 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  5 Joliet West 3:29.80 SPC Indoor 03/18/17 03/19/17
  6 Grant 3:30.18 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  7 Prospect 3:30.57 MSL Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  8 Plainfield North 3:30.72 SPC Indoor at Lewis Univ... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  8 St. Charles North 3:30.72 Mustang Relays at NCC 02/27/17 03/19/17
  10 Lakes 3:30.78 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  11 Hoffman Estates 3:30.85 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  12 Huntley 3:31.34 Huntley Last Chance 03/18/17 03/18/17
  13 Minooka 3:31.42 Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  14 Crete-Monee 3:31.60 Huntley Last Chance 03/18/17 03/19/17
  15 Homewood-Flossmoor 3:31.69 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  16 York 3:31.90 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  17 West Chicago 3:31.92 UEC Championship 03/17/17 03/18/17
  18 Wheaton Warrenville South 3:32.13 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  19 Young 3:32.30 2017 3rd Annual Valentin... 02/11/17
  20 Proviso West 3:32.40 Boys Indoor Champions 03/17/17 03/18/17
  21 Shepard 3:33.07 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  22 Wheaton North 3:33.12 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  23 Naperville North 3:33.17 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  24 Proviso East 3:33.33 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  25 Providence Catholic 3:33.43 CCL Championships 03/19/17 03/20/17
  26 Bloomington 3:33.62 Big 12 Conference 03/14/17 03/16/17
  27 Edwardsville 3:33.76 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  28 Plainfield East 3:33.87 SPC Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  29 Neuqua Valley 3:33.99 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  30 Lane Tech 3:34.00 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  31 Oak Park-River Forest 3:34.15 Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  32 Palatine 3:34.19 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  33 Sandburg 3:34.38 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  33 Danville 3:34.38 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  35 Stevenson 3:34.54 huntley invitational 02/23/17 03/05/17
  36 Taft 3:34.62 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  37 Thornton 3:34.63 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  38 Belleville East 3:35.27 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  39 Oswego 3:35.28 First to the Finish Char... 03/04/17 03/05/17
  40 Rockford East 3:35.37 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  40 Zion-Benton 3:35.37 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  42 Rolling Meadows 3:35.38 Nagle Indoor Track & Fie... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  43 Argo 3:35.58 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  44 Normal West 3:35.80 Big 12 Indoor 03/14/17 03/19/17
  45 Payton Prep 3:35.91 ISU-High School Invite 03/04/17 03/20/17
  46 Lyons 3:36.17 2017 3rd Annual Valentin... 02/11/17
  47 Niles West 3:36.27 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  48 Springfield 3:36.88 Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  49 Jones 3:36.89 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  50 Harlem 3:37.06 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Young 7:58.43 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/20/17
  2 Minooka 8:04.60 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/06/17
  3 Plainfield East 8:09.87 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/01/17
  4 Hoffman Estates 8:10.04 MSL Invite at North Cent... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  5 Oswego 8:10.62 SPC Indoor Championship 03/18/17 03/18/17
  6 Metea Valley 8:11.09 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/02/17
  7 Prospect 8:11.97 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  8 Lyons 8:11.98 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  9 York 8:12.58 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  10 Plainfield North 8:14.71 SPC Indoor at Lewis Univ... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  11 Glenbrook North 8:17.83 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/02/17
  12 Shepard 8:18.01 DGS Relays 02/27/17 03/16/17
  13 Jones 8:18.10 Glenbrook North Triangul... 02/21/17 03/17/17
  14 Harlem 8:19.85 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  15 Bloom Twp. 8:19.92 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  16 Mundelein 8:20.00 Antioch Invite WI-Parksi... 02/24/17 03/04/17
  17 Huntley 8:20.08 FVC Boys Indoor 03/14/17 03/15/17
  18 Oak Park-River Forest 8:20.36 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  19 Lane Tech 8:20.86 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  20 Evanston Township 8:21.12 Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  21 Hampshire 8:21.34 2017 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/11/17
  22 East St. Louis 8:21.92 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  23 Wheaton Warrenville South 8:22.15 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  24 Springfield 8:22.31 Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  25 Neuqua Valley 8:22.80 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  26 Oswego East 8:22.83 SPC Indoor Invite 03/18/17 03/19/17
  27 Lake Park 8:23.32 DVC Indoor Conference 03/17/17 03/18/17
  28 Stevenson 8:23.71 huntley invitational 02/23/17 03/05/17
  29 Alton 8:24.42 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  30 Loyola Academy 8:24.78 Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  31 St. Ignatius 8:25.14 Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/14/17
  32 Normal West 8:25.22 Big 12 Indoor 03/14/17 03/19/17
  33 Sandburg 8:25.68 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  34 Hononegah 8:25.99 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  35 Plainfield South 8:26.20 DGS Relays 02/27/17 03/19/17
  36 Palatine 8:26.33 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  37 Downers Grove North 8:26.42 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  38 Yorkville 8:28.51 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/19/17
  39 Lincoln-Way Central 8:28.68 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  40 Danville 8:29.37 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  41 Edwardsville 8:29.48 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  42 Grant 8:31.26 Huntley Boys Invite 02/23/17 02/26/17
  43 Aurora East 8:31.99 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  44 Lincoln-Way East 8:32.29 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  45 DeKalb 8:33.62 Panther Invite 03/03/17 03/19/17
  46 Riverside-Brookfield 8:34.43 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  47 Rockford East 8:34.70 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  48 New Trier 8:36.32 Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  49 Hersey 8:36.70 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  50 Hinsdale Central 8:37.29 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Massey, Frank JR Bloom Twp. 6' 8" 2.03m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  2 Knish, Lawrence JR Wheeling 6' 7" 2.00m MSL Indoor 03/18/17 03/20/17
  2 Ellis, Branden JR Gurnee Warren 6' 7" 2.00m Glenbrook South 03/10/17 03/19/17
  4 Deal, Torrey SR Granite City 6' 6" 1.98m Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  4 Fitzgerald, Cullen JR Hinsdale Central 6' 6" 1.98m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  6 Shafis, Michael SO Prospect 6' 5" 1.95m MSL Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  6 Gutierrez, Sebastian JR Belvidere North 6' 5" 1.95m Boone County 03/08/17 03/14/17
  6 Babbington, Alex SO Plainfield East 6' 5" 1.95m PNTrack.com Invite 03/11/17 03/12/17
  9 White, Justin SR Edwardsville 6' 4" 1.93m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  9 Alade, Fynn SR Hoffman Estates 6' 4" 1.93m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  9 Stubner, Erik SR Wheaton Warrenville South 6' 4" 1.93m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  12 Janca, Nick SR Oswego 6' 4" 1.93m First to the Finish Char... 03/04/17 03/05/17
  13 Hayden, Antonio JR Minooka 6' 3" 1.90m Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/19/17 03/19/17
  14 Moore, Jon JR Moline 6' 2" 1.87m Sterling Indoor Invite 03/25/17
  15 Kennedy, Marquise SO Crete-Monee 6' 2" 1.87m Huntley Last Chance 03/18/17 03/19/17
  15 Lockman, Daelin SR Joliet West 6' 2" 1.87m JW Indoor Invite 02/25/17 03/19/17
  17 Saye, Prince SR Moline 6' 2" 1.87m 3-14 Sterling Indoor Tri... 03/14/17
  18 Webb, Dylan JR Plainfield North 6' 2" 1.87m Charger Invitational 03/04/17 03/14/17
  18 Ellis, James JR Bloomington 6' 2" 1.87m Big 12 Conference 03/14/17 03/16/17
  18 Ross, Brian JR DeKalb 6' 2" 1.87m Sycamore Quad 03/01/17 03/14/17
  21 Heniz, Kristoffer SR Naperville North 6' 2" 1.87m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  21 Bowens, Jalen SO Bloom Twp. 6' 2" 1.87m 2017 Coed Golden Timer M... 03/04/17
  21 Nnam, Obi SR York 6' 2" 1.87m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  21 Mahaffey, Jake SR Providence Catholic 6' 2" 1.87m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  25 Halverson, Henry JR Grant 6' 2" 1.87m NLCC Indoor Championship... 03/09/17 03/11/17
  26 Bell, Malcolm SR East St. Louis 6' 2" 1.87m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  26 Jones, Edgar JR East St. Louis 6' 2" 1.87m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  28 Weinzimmer, TJ SR Glenbrook North 6' 2" 1.87m Buffalo Grove Joe Scarpi... 03/04/17 03/04/17
  28 Gavin, De Shon JR Providence Catholic 6' 2" 1.87m ICOPS 02/26/17 03/06/17
  30 Bell, Zyon SR Bolingbrook 6' 2" 1.87m HF Indoor Meet 2/11 02/11/17
  31 Cirjakovic, Alec SR Hinsdale South 6' 2" 1.87m Addison Trail Tri 02/09/17 02/10/17
  32 Cherian, John JR Niles West 6' 1" 1.85m Ron Campbell Invitationa... 03/03/17
  32 Carrillo, Joseph JR Maine South 6' 1" 1.85m Ron Campbell Invitationa... 03/03/17
  32 Lewis, Cole JR Homewood-Flossmoor 6' 1" 1.85m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  35 Sawyer, Cortez JR Zion-Benton 6' 0" 1.82m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  36 Bounyavong, Nick SR South Elgin 6' 0" 1.82m WWS vs GW, PC & SE on At... 03/09/17 03/20/17
  37 Payne, David SR Proviso East 6' 0" 1.82m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  37 McNurlan, Jack JR Plainfield North 6' 0" 1.82m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  37 Cameron, Savon SO Thornton Fractional North 6' 0" 1.82m 2017 Coed Golden Timer M... 03/04/17
  37 Blankenbaker, Keyon SR Oak Park-River Forest 6' 0" 1.82m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  37 Poe, Cory JR Oak Park-River Forest 6' 0" 1.82m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  37 Anderson, Seth SR Galesburg 6' 0" 1.82m First Chance A-B-C Meet 03/11/17
  43 Keubeng, Bryan JR Plainfield East 6' 0" 1.82m Plainfield South Invite 02/18/17 02/27/17
  43 Edwards, Landon JR Lake Forest 6' 0" 1.82m Antioch Indoor Invitatio... 02/24/17 03/02/17
  45 Niksich, Cole SR Hononegah 6' 0" 1.82m Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  45 Brown, Brian SO Maine South 6' 0" 1.82m Paul Swanson Relays 02/24/17
  45 Perakis, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 6' 0" 1.82m HF Indoor Meet 2/11 02/11/17
  48 Kaczmarczyk, Mike SR Shepard 5' 11" 1.80m SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  49 Fenelus-Williams, Kaleb FR Plainfield North 5' 10" 1.77m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  49 Ratsch, Joseph JR Springfield 5' 10" 1.77m Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bradford, Zachery JR Bloomington 16' 9.25" 5.11m New Balance Junior Natio... 03/11/17 03/19/17
  2 Weaver, Lucas SR Providence Catholic 15' 0" 4.57m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  3 Peschke, Sam SR Crystal Lake South 15' 0" 4.57m Windy City Pole Vault Su... 03/04/17 03/10/17
  4 Weber, Colton SR St. Charles East 14' 7" 4.44m Batavia Fast and Quick M... 03/09/17 03/17/17
  4 Koval, Ethan SR Lake Park 14' 7" 4.44m DVC Indoor Conference 03/17/17 03/18/17
  4 Paprocki, Thomas JR Lake Park 14' 7" 4.44m DVC Indoor Conference 03/17/17 03/18/17
  7 Ansiel, Tom SR Wheaton Warrenville South 14' 7" 4.44m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  8 Whitwood, Hunter SR Normal West 14' 6" 4.41m Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  9 Wright, Cam SR St. Charles North 14' 6" 4.41m SCN, Lake Park, South El... 02/18/17 02/26/17
  10 Loughran, Brennan SR Minooka 14' 4" 4.36m Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/19/17 03/19/17
  11 Klosterman, Alex SR Normal 14' 3" 4.34m Gene Amer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  12 Riese, Jacob SR Huntley 14' 2" 4.31m Huntley Boys Open Quad 03/20/17 03/21/17
  13 Bradley, David SR Wheaton North 14' 1" 4.29m DVC Invite 03/17/17 03/20/17
  14 Gunger, Zach SR Rolling Meadows 14' 0" 4.26m Nagle Indoor Track & Fie... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  14 Rivera, Rafael SR Huntley 14' 0" 4.26m Huntley Boys Indoor 02/23/17 02/26/17
  14 Ritzenthaler, Declan JR Loyola Academy 14' 0" 4.26m Chicago Catholic League ... 03/19/17 03/20/17
  14 Stevens , Jake SR Lake Zurich 14' 0" 4.26m Huntley Last Chance Meet 03/18/17 03/19/17
  14 Planeta, Nico JR Providence Catholic 14' 0" 4.26m Vaultapalooza 03/04/17 03/13/17
  19 Ho, Steven SR Niles West 13' 7" 4.14m City Meet II 02/17/17 03/14/17
  19 Peterson, Alexander SR DeKalb 13' 7" 4.14m DeKalb, Belvidere, Roche... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  19 Baldwin, Owen SR Oak Park-River Forest 13' 7" 4.14m WSC JV 03/18/17 03/20/17
  22 Taylor, Nick SR Hononegah 13' 7" 4.14m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  22 Shaw, Nick SR Oak Park-River Forest 13' 7" 4.14m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  24 Jaime, Gavin JR Providence Catholic 13' 7" 4.14m Plainfield North 03/11/17 03/13/17
  25 Middleton, Jared JR Oswego 13' 6" 4.11m First to the Finish Char... 03/04/17 03/05/17
  25 Zadlo, Kristian SR Oak Park-River Forest 13' 6" 4.11m LT/OPRF Dual 03/03/17 03/20/17
  25 Estrella III, James SR Prospect 13' 6" 4.11m MSL Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  25 Ogilvie, Matt JR Oswego 13' 6" 4.11m SPC Indoor Championship 03/18/17 03/18/17
  25 Wilson, Reed SO Normal 13' 6" 4.11m Wildcat Invite 02/27/17 03/20/17
  30 Lieu, Andy SR Niles West 13' 1" 3.98m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  30 Ferenc, Dan SR Downers Grove North 13' 1" 3.98m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  32 Edouard, Sabian SR Lane Tech 13' 0" 3.96m 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  33 Macis, Andy JR Plainfield North 13' 0" 3.96m SPC Indoor at Lewis Univ... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  33 Vercler, Braden SO Minooka 13' 0" 3.96m Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/19/17 03/19/17
  35 Riley, Thomas SR Lincoln-Way Central 13' 0" 3.96m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  35 Harsted, Ethen JR Ottawa Township 13' 0" 3.96m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  37 Duelfer, Nick SR Glenbrook North 12' 7" 3.83m CSL North Conference Cha... 03/17/17 03/18/17
  38 Lutter, Alex SR York 12' 7" 3.83m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  39 Marquez, Jose SR Harlem 12' 6" 3.81m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  39 Eads, Mason SR Collinsville 12' 6" 3.81m Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  41 Evatt, Tanner JR Plainfield Central 12' 6" 3.81m Hinsdale Central 03/03/17 03/09/17
  42 Powell, Dan SR Maine South 12' 6" 3.81m Ron Campbell Invitationa... 03/03/17
  42 Raeshler, Shane JR Lincoln-Way Central 12' 6" 3.81m 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  44 Taylor, Andrew SR Hononegah 12' 1" 3.68m NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  45 Neville, Blake JR Edwardsville 12' 0" 3.65m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  45 Nepomuceno, Lean JR Bolingbrook 12' 0" 3.65m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  45 Clarkson, Ethan SR Riverside-Brookfield 12' 0" 3.65m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  45 Diaz, Eduardo SR Crystal Lake Central 12' 0" 3.65m 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  45 Nagle, Nolan SR Ottawa Township 12' 0" 3.65m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  45 Garcia, Nick SR Lakes 12' 0" 3.65m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ruiz, Cameron SR Lakes 23' 0" 7.01m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  2 Rolfe, Tony SR Glenwood 22' 11" 6.98m Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  3 Tincher, DeVonte' SR Edwardsville 22' 10" 6.95m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  4 Abiona, Ayo SR Sandburg 22' 8" 6.90m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  5 Gawenda, Griffin SR Grayslake North 22' 7" 6.88m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  6 Lawson, Geremiah SO Plainfield Central 22' 5" 6.83m Plainfield Fr/So City Me... 03/14/17 03/15/17
  7 Reed, Christian JR Homewood-Flossmoor 22' 4" 6.80m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  8 McCarthy, Connor JR Lockport Township 22' 0" 6.70m Lockport Quad 03/11/17 03/15/17
  9 Funchess, John SR Jefferson 21' 11.5" 6.69m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Welcher, Devonte SO Lockport Township 21' 10" 6.65m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  11 Daniels, Brian SR Evanston Township 21' 9.5" 6.64m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  12 Fitzgerald, Cullen JR Hinsdale Central 21' 6.75" 6.57m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  13 Pettis, Melvin SR Gurnee Warren 21' 6.5" 6.56m Lake Michigan Invite 03/18/17 03/20/17
  14 White, Justin SR Edwardsville 21' 6.5" 6.56m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  15 Safo, Jamal SO Crete-Monee 21' 6" 6.55m Huntley Last Chance 03/18/17 03/19/17
  16 Mahoney, Mark JR Deerfield 21' 5.25" 6.53m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Lyons, Avery SR Bloomington 21' 4.5" 6.51m Wildcat Inv. 02/27/17 03/02/17
  18 Samelton, Kiondray JR Alton 21' 4" 6.50m Triad Indoor Invitationa... 02/18/17 02/21/17
  19 Carter, Nieko JR Shepard 21' 3" 6.47m SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  19 Howard, Doug SR Naperville North 21' 3" 6.47m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  21 Becker, Dylan SO Dundee-Crown 21' 3" 6.47m Glenbrook South Boys Mee... 02/10/17 02/15/17
  22 Powell, Jonathon SR Stevenson 21' 2.5" 6.46m Huntley Boys Invite 02/23/17 03/05/17
  23 Echols, Jalen SO Crete-Monee 21' 2.25" 6.45m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  24 Keubeng, Bryan JR Plainfield East 21' 2" 6.45m PNTrack.com Invite 03/11/17 03/12/17
  25 Oketona , Ife JR Neuqua Valley 21' 2.25" 6.45m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  26 Perakis, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 21' 1.25" 6.43m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  27 Jones, Cameron SO Springfield 21' 1" 6.42m NCWHS Wildcat Invite 02/27/17 03/02/17
  28 Duty, Jalen SR Zion-Benton 21' 0.5" 6.41m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  28 Blankenbaker, Keyon SR Oak Park-River Forest 21' 0.5" 6.41m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  28 Day, Zurek SR DeKalb 21' 0.75" 6.41m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  31 Futrell, Deuce SR Deerfield 21' 0.25" 6.40m Buffalo Grove Quad 02/23/17 02/24/17
  31 Williams, Kamrin SO Bloom Twp. 21' 0" 6.40m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  33 Ford, Tyshan SR Hononegah 20' 11.25" 6.38m NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  34 Aninagyei-Bonsu, Melvin JR Huntley 20' 11" 6.37m Huntley Last Chance 03/18/17 03/20/17
  35 Lasinis, Stephen SR Minooka 20' 11" 6.37m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  36 Harrell, Camron SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 20' 10" 6.35m Lincolnway Central Knigh... 03/04/17 03/11/17
  36 Jackson, Teddy JR Plainfield South 20' 10" 6.35m Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  36 Spejcher, Dan JR Lake Park 20' 10" 6.35m DVC Indoor Conference 03/17/17 03/18/17
  39 Stewart, Jermarrion FR Collinsville 20' 9.75" 6.34m Triad Indoor Meet at Pri... 02/18/17 03/08/17
  39 Saggau, Tom SR Lyons 20' 9.75" 6.34m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  39 Cate, Barry SR Naperville North 20' 9.75" 6.34m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  42 West, Elliott SR Hononegah 20' 9.5" 6.33m Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  42 Stringfellow, Quinton SO Lincoln-Way East 20' 9.5" 6.33m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  44 Wisniewski, Ian SR Downers Grove South 20' 9" 6.32m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  44 Baker, Jim SR Brother Rice 20' 9" 6.32m Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  46 Jones, Xavier JR Romeoville 20' 8.5" 6.31m SPC Indoor Championships 03/18/17 03/19/17
  47 Garcia, Carlos SR Argo 20' 8.5" 6.31m Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  47 Howell, Jaeden FR Naperville Central 20' 8.5" 6.31m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  49 Polk, Kevion JR Guilford 20' 7.75" 6.29m 2017 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/11/17
  49 Bryant, Deonte JR Proviso East 20' 7.75" 6.29m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rolfe, Tony SR Glenwood 47' 4" 14.42m Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  2 Saggau, Tom SR Lyons 46' 4" 14.12m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  3 Polk, Kevion JR Guilford 46' 0.25" 14.02m NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  4 Anderson, Diamond SR Hinsdale South 45' 10" 13.97m West Suburban Gold Confe... 03/17/17 03/19/17
  4 Oluyadi, David SR Lane Tech 45' 10" 13.97m The Arkansas High School... 01/14/17 03/16/17
  6 Horton, Dazhee SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 45' 6" 13.86m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  7 Gumila, Jordan SR Plainfield North 45' 5" 13.84m Pntrack Invite 03/11/17 03/14/17
  8 Wilburn, Jonathan JR Evanston Township 45' 2.75" 13.78m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  9 Massey, Frank JR Bloom Twp. 45' 2.5" 13.77m Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  10 Williams, Taron SR Thornton 44' 7" 13.58m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  11 White, Damani SR Downers South 44' 4" 13.51m Proviso West Open 03/03/17 03/18/17
  12 Deal, Torrey SR Granite City 44' 3.5" 13.50m 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  13 Johnson, Marcellous SR Moline 43' 11.5" 13.39m Galesburg Last Chance In... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  14 Neal, TJ JR Joliet West 43' 11" 13.38m SPC Indoor 03/18/17 03/19/17
  15 Aclaro, Josh SR Dundee-Crown 43' 10" 13.36m FVC Boys Indoor 03/14/17 03/16/17
  16 Powell, Jonathon SR Stevenson 43' 8" 13.30m Huntley Boys Invite 02/23/17 03/05/17
  17 Hawkins, Qa'Ron SO Springfield 43' 8" 13.30m NCWHS Wildcat Invite 02/27/17 03/02/17
  18 Frankenreider, Peyton JR Yorkville 43' 7.5" 13.29m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  19 Edwards, Landon JR Lake Forest 43' 7" 13.28m Antioch Indoor Invitatio... 02/24/17 03/02/17
  20 Goncharov, David SR Stevenson 43' 6.5" 13.27m Huntley Boys Invite 02/23/17 03/05/17
  21 Mix, Raymond JR East St. Louis 43' 4.25" 13.21m SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  22 Jones, Xavier JR Romeoville 43' 3.5" 13.19m SPC Indoor Championships 03/18/17 03/19/17
  23 Nieroda, Jakub SR Lane Tech 43' 3" 13.18m The Arkansas High School... 01/14/17 03/16/17
  24 Hall, Justin JR Homewood-Flossmoor 43' 0.75" 13.12m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  25 Carroll, John SR St. Charles East 42' 8" 13.00m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  26 Lasinis, Stephen SR Minooka 42' 8" 13.00m Coach DiDomenico Invitat... 03/03/17 03/04/17
  26 Treadwell, Tyrone JR Springfield 42' 8" 13.00m NCWHS Wildcat Indoor 02/27/17 03/03/17
  28 Kelley, Darryl SR Danville 42' 7.5" 12.99m Big 12 03/14/17 03/15/17
  29 Lawson, Geremiah SO Plainfield Central 42' 7" 12.97m WWS/GW/SE/PC 03/09/17 03/10/17
  30 Metoyer, Josh JR Lake Park 42' 6" 12.95m DVC Indoor Conference 03/17/17 03/18/17
  31 William, Jerome JR Belleville East 42' 5.5" 12.94m SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  32 Robinson, Patrick SR Proviso West 42' 4.5" 12.91m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  33 Sherwood, Kevin SR Prospect 42' 4" 12.90m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  34 Young, Raphael JR Plainfield East 42' 3.5" 12.89m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  35 Down, Ian SR Libertyville 42' 2.5" 12.86m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  36 Love, Derrick SR Thornton 42' 2" 12.85m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  37 Caines, Matt JR Evanston Township 42' 1.25" 12.83m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  38 Raheem, Samuel SO Bloom Twp. 42' 1" 12.82m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  39 Thoms, Ben SR Plainfield South 42' 0.5" 12.81m First to the Finish Invi... 03/04/17 03/19/17
  40 Harvey, Marqus SR Bloomington 42' 0" 12.80m Big 12 Conference 03/14/17 03/16/17
  41 Lyons, Avery SR Bloomington 41' 11.75" 12.79m First To The Finish Inv. 03/04/17 03/06/17
  42 Stringfellow, Quinton SO Lincoln-Way East 41' 10.5" 12.76m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  43 Aninagyei-Bonsu, Melvin JR Huntley 41' 9.75" 12.74m Huntley Last Chance 03/18/17 03/20/17
  44 Thompson, Trae SR Marist 41' 9.5" 12.73m 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  45 Larsen, Jeremy SO Yorkville 41' 8.5" 12.71m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  46 Shafis, Andrew SR Prospect 41' 8" 12.70m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  46 Nelson, Damonte SR Thornton Fractional North 41' 8" 12.70m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  48 Edom, Cameron SR Plainfield East 41' 8" 12.70m PEHS Triangular 03/02/17 03/03/17
  49 Wolski, Anthony SR Deerfield 41' 7.5" 12.68m CSL North Boys Indoor Ch... 03/17/17 03/19/17
  50 Pistorius, Jack SR Maine South 41' 7" 12.67m mS-LZ dual 02/15/17 02/16/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Meyer, John JR Lockport Township 64' 4" 19.60m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  2 Hanson, Ethan SR Fremd 59' 10.5" 18.24m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  3 Basso, Chago SR Lake Park 58' 11" 17.95m Batavia DiDomenico Invit... 03/03/17 03/14/17
  4 Nielsen, Christian SR Evanston Township 55' 2" 16.81m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  5 Matzek, Billy SR Prospect 55' 1" 16.78m MSL Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  6 Dawkins, Trey JR Evanston Township 54' 5" 16.58m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  7 Terry, John SR Hononegah 54' 0.25" 16.46m Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  8 Braskett, Justin SR Harlem 53' 11.25" 16.44m 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  9 Gibson, Jamir JR Zion-Benton 53' 8.5" 16.37m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  10 Shields, Vince SR Prospect 52' 11" 16.12m MSL Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  11 Stokes, Andrew JR Cary-Grove 52' 1.75" 15.89m Nelson-Daniel Classic 03/18/17 03/19/17
  12 Villanueva, Angelo SR Joliet Central 52' 0" 15.84m Lockport Boys Quad 03/11/17 03/14/17
  13 Mayfield, Kolby SR Danville 51' 9.5" 15.78m Western Indiana Classic ... 02/25/17
  14 Palczewski, Alex SR Prospect 51' 2.5" 15.60m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  15 Widener, Cal SR York 51' 0" 15.54m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  16 Coplan, Noah SR Oak Park-River Forest 50' 6" 15.39m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  17 Samelton, Kalen SR Alton 50' 4" 15.34m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  18 Wachowski, Bruce SR Edwardsville 49' 11" 15.21m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  19 Michaels, Patrick JR Oak Lawn Community 49' 7" 15.11m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  20 Chum, Johnny SR Grayslake Central 49' 3.5" 15.02m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  21 Buchanan, Amiri SO Romeoville 49' 3" 15.01m PNTrack Invite 03/11/17 03/17/17
  22 Pokorski, Kevin SR Lockport Township 49' 2" 14.98m Lockport quad 02/11/17 03/18/17
  23 Esparza, Tom SR Reavis 49' 0" 14.93m SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  23 Alexander, Jaylen JR Hoffman Estates 49' 0" 14.93m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  25 Heidle, Josiah SR Danville 48' 10.5" 14.89m Western Indiana Classic ... 02/25/17
  26 Paraday, Cole SR Lincoln-Way East 48' 9.5" 14.87m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  27 Ekowa, Ari SR Plainfield North 48' 9" 14.85m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  28 Dixon, Max SR Harlem 48' 7.75" 14.82m Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  29 Davis, Jack SR Normal West 48' 7" 14.80m Big 12 Indoor 03/14/17 03/19/17
  30 Boudreau, Henry SO Deerfield 48' 6" 14.78m CSL North Boys Indoor Ch... 03/17/17 03/19/17
  31 Murashko, Roman SR Fremd 48' 4" 14.73m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  32 Pimentel, Michael JR Niles North 48' 1.25" 14.66m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  32 Galgani, TJ SO Providence Catholic 48' 1.5" 14.66m 2017 Coed Golden Timer M... 03/04/17
  32 McKenna, Jake JR Harlem 48' 1.5" 14.66m Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  35 Litwin, Ben JR Huntley 48' 0.25" 14.63m FVC Boys Indoor 03/14/17 03/15/17
  36 Austin, Aaron SR Steinmetz 47' 11.75" 14.62m 2017 Senior Day Invite 03/12/17
  37 Davis, Quentin SO Providence Catholic 47' 11" 14.60m CCL Championships 03/19/17 03/20/17
  38 Johnson, Tyler JR Wheaton North 47' 11" 14.60m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  39 Meador, Nathan SR Crystal Lake South 47' 8" 14.52m Joe Scarpino Invite 03/04/17 03/17/17
  39 Thornton, Kyle SR Plainfield South 47' 8" 14.52m Southwest Prairie Confer... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  41 Warren, Malcolm SR Jefferson 47' 8" 14.52m NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  42 Batbaar, Anand SO Stevenson 47' 6" 14.47m Huntley Boys Invite 02/23/17 03/05/17
  43 Bernstein, Ryan JR Grayslake North 47' 5.5" 14.46m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  44 Diehl, Sam SR Lincoln-Way East 47' 2.5" 14.38m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  45 Moultrie, Justin JR Danville 47' 2" 14.37m Western Indiana Classic ... 02/25/17
  46 Ford, Mikey JR Glenwood 47' 1.5" 14.36m Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  47 Zima, Emmett SR Maine South 47' 1" 14.35m mS-LZ dual 02/15/17 02/16/17
  48 Frazier, David SR Yorkville 46' 11" 14.30m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  49 Davis, Lucas SR Edwardsville 46' 10" 14.27m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  49 Sanchez, Xavier SO Antioch 46' 10" 14.27m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Young, Amira JR Young 7.63(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  1 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 7.63 Big 12 Girls Indoor 03/13/17 03/15/17
  3 Vance, Lyn'Nikka SO Crete-Monee 7.67 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  4 Erewele, Ozzy JR Springfield 7.68 Clinton High School Last... 03/20/17 03/21/17
  4 Buggs , Brimonet JR DeKalb 7.68(55) DeKalb Dual Meet 02/25/17 02/25/17
  4 Carr, Nya JR Buffalo Grove 7.68(55) Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  7 Robinson, Jaimie SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.69 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  8 Dumas, Sydney FR DeKalb 7.74(55) DeKalb Dual Meet 02/25/17 02/25/17
  9 Welch, Kylie SR Bloomington 7.81 Big 12 girls 03/13/17 03/16/17
  10 Kimbrough, Tanayea JR Proviso West 7.82(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  11 Taylor, Hailey SR Evanston Township 7.84 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  12 Walsh, Annie JR Prospect 7.85(55) MSL Indoors Nagel-Saylor 03/19/17 03/19/17
  12 Pittington, Megan SO Moline 7.85 Sterling Indoor Invite 03/25/17
  14 Kroll, Lauren SR Addison Trail 7.86(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  15 Kruse, Janessa SR McHenry 7.88(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  15 Rayford, Tamia SR Aurora West 7.88 Huntley Red Raider Girls... 03/11/17 03/20/17
  15 Kirkwood, Kmaris JR DeKalb 7.88(55) DeKalb Dual Meet 02/25/17 02/25/17
  15 Martinez-Fashola , Mirea JR DeKalb 7.88(55) DeKalb Dual Meet 02/25/17 02/25/17
  19 Lashley, Atira SO Rockford East 7.89 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  20 Harper, Naje JR Waukegan 7.90(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 02/24/17
  20 Houston, Tamya SR O'Fallon 7.90 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  22 Wallace, Ariyona JR Grant 7.91(55) NLCC Indoor Track and Fi... 03/09/17 03/10/17
  22 Rush, Toni SO Granite City 7.91 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  24 Aldana, Esther JR Leyden 7.92(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  25 Morris, Hannah JR Bloom Twp. 7.93(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memori... 02/18/17
  25 Tilmon, Taylor JR Lakes 7.93(55) NLCC Indoor Championship 03/09/17 03/12/17
  25 Tommy, Ayanna FR Antioch 7.93 University of Kentucky H... 02/18/17 03/01/17
  28 Beverly, Tiara JR Thornton Fractional North 7.94(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memori... 02/18/17
  28 Muccianti, Nicole SR Downers South 7.94(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  28 Young, Claire SR Bolingbrook 7.94 HF Girls Meet #3 02/22/17 02/26/17
  28 Jones, Jahnetta JR Romeoville 7.94(55) Plainfield North Girls I... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  32 Rogers, Jennah FR Oswego 7.95(55) Plainfield North Invitat... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  32 Ekwonwa, Bethany SR Fremd 7.95(55) Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  34 Stevenson, Rikki SR Waubonsie Valley 7.96(55) DVC conference meet 03/16/17 03/17/17
  34 Frazier, Kameron SR Belleville West 7.96 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  36 Bassey, Jacqueline JR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.97 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  36 Rush, Kaniyah JR Romeoville 7.97(55) Plainfield North Girls I... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  38 Douglas, Kersten SR O'Fallon 7.98 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  39 Bundschuh, Grace JR Belvidere North 7.99 Huntley Invite 02/25/17 02/28/17
  39 Funches, Raquel SR Mother McAuley 7.99 2017 GCAC Indoor Track &... 03/17/17 03/19/17
  41 Redmond, Nija SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 8.01(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 02/24/17
  41 Walker, Fierra JR Stagg 8.01(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memori... 02/18/17
  43 Johnson, Melzina SR Joliet West 8.02(55) Plainfield North Invite 02/24/17 02/27/17
  43 Bryan, Cierra SO Zion-Benton 8.02(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  43 Watts, Hope FR Pekin 8.02 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/04/17 03/06/17
  43 Garcia, Stephanie JR St. Charles East 8.02(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  47 Eaton, Brianna SR Plainfield South 8.03(55) 11th Annual Plainfield N... 03/14/17 03/20/17
  47 Dwyer, Dana SR Waubonsie Valley 8.03(55) DVC conference meet 03/16/17 03/17/17
  49 La Mantia, Faith SR Downers North 8.04(55) 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  49 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 8.04(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Robinson, Jaimie SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.30 Mits-GSVU 02/17/17 02/17/17
  2 Oliver, Olivia JR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.49 Arkansas 02/17/17 02/17/17
  3 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 25.50 Gene Armer Meet 03/18/17 03/19/17
  4 Welch, Kylie SR Bloomington 25.63 Big 12 girls 03/13/17 03/16/17
  5 Walsh, Annie JR Prospect 25.69 MSL Indoors Nagel-Saylor 03/19/17 03/19/17
  6 Greci, Jaclyn SR Lockport Township 25.73 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  7 Perry, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 25.80 University of Arkansas I... 01/14/17 02/26/17
  8 Erewele, Ozzy JR Springfield 25.82 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  8 Taylor, Hailey SR Evanston Township 25.82 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  10 Vance, Lyn'Nikka SO Crete-Monee 25.83 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/19/17
  11 Carr, Nya JR Buffalo Grove 25.86 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  12 Jones, Jahnetta JR Romeoville 25.94 Plainfield North Girls I... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  13 Buggs , Brimonet JR DeKalb 25.96 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  13 Wilks, Layla SR Noble/Johnson 25.96 YSU HS Meet 2 01/21/17 03/05/17
  15 Tilmon, Taylor JR Lakes 26.03 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  16 Wilson, Hannah SR Glenbrook North 26.10 CSL North Indoor Confere... 03/16/17 03/17/17
  17 Rayford, Tamia SR Aurora West 26.12 UEC Girls Indoor Champio... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  18 Houston, Tamya SR O'Fallon 26.14 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  19 Lashley, Atira SO Rockford East 26.18 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  20 Kruse, Janessa SR McHenry 26.21 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  21 Bassey, Jacqueline JR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.22 HF Meet #4 03/08/17 03/09/17
  22 Douglas, Kersten SR O'Fallon 26.25 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  22 Kimbrough, Tanayea JR Proviso West 26.25 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  24 Kroll, Lauren SR Addison Trail 26.27 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  25 La Mantia, Faith SR Downers North 26.36 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  26 Morris, Hannah JR Bloom Twp. 26.39 2017 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  27 Funches, Raquel SR Mother McAuley 26.41 2017 GCAC Indoor Track &... 03/19/17 03/19/17
  28 Rush, Kaniyah JR Romeoville 26.48 Argo Invite (Women's Mee... 03/04/17
  29 Click, Haley SR Lake Forest 26.49 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  30 Newkirk, Trelyn SO Homewood-Flossmoor 26.50 Youngstown State HS Meet... 02/18/17 03/01/17
  31 Pointer, Robyn SR Granite City 26.52 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  31 Watson-Blake, Mya SR O'Fallon 26.52 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  33 White, Destiny JR Oak Park-River Forest 26.55 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  34 Garcia, Stephanie JR St. Charles East 26.58 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  35 Johnson , Zakiya SO Kenwood 26.61 University High School I... 03/04/17 03/11/17
  36 Windom, Amari SR Thornton 26.64 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  36 Zebulun, Yahzuri FR Kenwood 26.64 CPS Indoor Meet Group A 03/18/17 03/18/17
  38 Renehan, Caroline JR Hinsdale Central 26.65 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  39 Young, Claire SR Bolingbrook 26.69 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  40 Rush, Toni SO Granite City 26.75 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  40 Smith, Shnika SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 26.75 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  42 Jones-Wright, Talia SR Argo 26.77 SSC Indoor Invite 03/17/17
  42 Aldana, Esther JR Leyden 26.77 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  44 Bonga, Celeste FR Downers North 26.81 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  45 Collier, Kya SO Hinsdale Central 26.82 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  46 Ayoola, Ololade SR Lincoln-Way East 26.83 26.83 03/11/17 03/13/17
  46 Hunter, Rachel FR Yorkville 26.83 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  48 Kirkwood, Kmaris JR DeKalb 26.84 Huntley Red Raider Invit... 03/11/17 03/14/17
  48 Humenik, Nicole SR Lincoln-Way East 26.84 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  50 Mathis, Crystal SR Guilford 26.85 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Welch, Kylie SR Bloomington 57.34 Bloomington Lady Raiders... 03/04/17 03/16/17
  2 Rayford, Tamia SR Aurora West 57.84 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  3 Johnson , Zakiya SO Kenwood 58.77 University High School I... 03/04/17 03/11/17
  4 White, Destiny JR Oak Park-River Forest 58.85 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  5 Diers, Jenna SR Lincoln-Way West 59.17 Youngstown State Open/HS... 01/21/17 03/09/17
  6 Brown, Daijah JR Plainfield South 59.22 Plainfield North Indoor ... 03/14/17 03/20/17
  7 Robinson, MiKenna SO Neuqua Valley 59.25 DVC Indoor Conference Me... 03/16/17 03/17/17
  8 Ayoola, Ololade SR Lincoln-Way East 59.44 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  9 Perry, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 59.50 University of Arkansas I... 01/14/17 02/26/17
  10 Johnson, Avryl JR Libertyville 59.57 UK High School Invite 02/18/17 03/01/17
  11 Knight, Alexis SO Wheeling 59.75 Mark Saylor Invite 03/18/17 03/19/17
  12 Turner, Jariah SO East St. Louis 59.84 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  13 Smith, Kameesha SR Thornwood 59.97 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  14 Jenkins, Janii SO Gurnee Warren 1:00.00 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17 03/19/17
  15 McLaurin, Kaila SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:00.05 HF Meet #4 03/08/17 03/09/17
  16 Funches, Raquel SR Mother McAuley 1:00.11 2017 GCAC Indoor Track &... 03/19/17 03/19/17
  17 Wright, Taylor SO Lincoln-Way East 1:00.16 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  18 Fisher, Cameryn JR Proviso West 1:00.17 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  19 Nabholz, Janie SR Glenbard West 1:00.28 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  20 Humenik, Nicole SR Lincoln-Way East 1:00.46 Whitney Young Dolphin/Fl... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  21 Robinson, Talia JR Proviso West 1:00.57 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  22 Cashdollar, Lorie JR Edwardsville 1:00.82 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  22 Elder, Sabrina JR Belvidere North 1:00.82 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  24 Moravec, Emma SR Downers North 1:00.92 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  25 Dwyer, Dana SR Waubonsie Valley 1:00.95 DVC conference meet 03/16/17 03/17/17
  26 Ogilvy, Cara SR Fremd 1:01.06 Red Raider Huntley Invit... 03/11/17 03/18/17
  27 Click, Haley SR Lake Forest 1:01.07 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  28 Kowalewicz, Gina SR Downers North 1:01.11 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  29 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 1:01.16 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  30 Taylor, Hailey SR Evanston Township 1:01.33 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  31 Batuldis, Anna SR Lane Tech 1:01.35 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  32 Myers, Sam SR Lincoln-Way East 1:01.36 Whitney Young Dolphin/Fl... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  33 Sullivan, Marne SO New Trier 1:01.60 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  34 Tilmon, Taylor JR Lakes 1:01.62 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  35 Redmond, Nija SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 1:01.68 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  36 Hunter, Rachel FR Yorkville 1:01.74 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  37 Frazier, Kameron SR Belleville West 1:01.75 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  38 Collier, Aaliyah FR Glenbard West 1:01.77 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  39 Filer, Gilley SO Hinsdale Central 1:01.81 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  40 Denton, Ashanti FR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:01.89 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  41 McNichols, Casey SR St. Charles East 1:01.90 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  42 McCadd, Lizzy SR Neuqua Valley 1:01.92 DVC Indoor Conference Me... 03/16/17 03/17/17
  43 Egharevba, Naomi SO Naperville Central 1:01.99 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  44 Woods, Garesia SR Bloom Twp. 1:02.03 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  45 Bryan, Cierra SO Zion-Benton 1:02.08 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  46 Short, Arianna JR Joliet West 1:02.12 Plfd North Indoor Confer... 03/18/17 03/03/17
  47 Williams, Keneisha SR Danville 1:02.20 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  48 Jackson, Nya JR ITW David Speer Academy 1:02.40 U High #2 03/03/17 03/09/17
  49 Jhaveri, Juhi SR Stevenson 1:02.45 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  49 Centeno, Maggy JR Schaumburg 1:02.45 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/18/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hart, Katelynne FR Glenbard West 2:14.09 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  2 Moravec, Emma SR Downers North 2:15.53 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  3 Diers, Jenna SR Lincoln-Way West 2:16.21 New Balance Nationals In... 03/10/17 03/13/17
  4 Marasco, Madison JR Schaumburg 2:16.72 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  5 Odusola, Rebecca SR Mather 2:16.91 CPS Indoor Group A Champ... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  6 Lutzow, Jenna SR Belvidere North 2:17.14 Batavia Distance Madness 03/04/17 03/14/17
  7 Christiansen, Isabelle SO Oswego 2:18.39 Plainfield North Invitat... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  8 Michelin, Enyaeva JR Evanston Township 2:18.44 HT hinsdale central 03/11/17 03/17/17
  9 Revord, Reilly JR Hinsdale Central 2:18.45 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  10 Reidy, Erin FR Downers South 2:18.63 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  11 Milburn, Emma JR Lake Forest 2:18.78 USATF Wisconsin 02/05/17 03/12/17
  12 Hill, Claire SO Naperville North 2:19.64 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  13 Cast, Nicki SR Metea Valley 2:19.82 DVC Conference Meet 03/16/17 03/20/17
  14 Callahan, Mackenzie SR Minooka 2:20.01 Indoor SPC Championships 03/18/17 03/18/17
  15 Sullivan, Marne SO New Trier 2:20.10 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  16 Eberhart, Emily SO Yorkville 2:20.53 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/19/17
  17 Leon, Yailene JR Wheeling 2:20.81 Mark Saylor Invite 03/18/17 03/19/17
  18 Champion, Gabby SR Naperville North 2:21.06 DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/17 03/17/17
  19 Johnson, Avryl JR Libertyville 2:21.35 USATF Hershey Indoor Cha... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  20 Versaskas, Becky SO Downers Grove South 2:21.54 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  21 Garbutt, Shanice JR Danville 2:21.62 UK HS Invite 02/18/17 02/19/17
  22 Bryja, Ashley SR Mother McAuley 2:21.78 2017 GCAC Indoor Track &... 03/17/17 03/19/17
  23 Olsen, Katherine SO DeKalb 2:21.94 Huntley Invite 03/11/17 03/14/17
  24 Nabholz, Janie SR Glenbard West 2:22.12 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  25 Wartman, Kayla SO Conant 2:22.25 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  26 Stogsdill, Juliana SO Plainfield North 2:22.28 2017 Plainfield NOrth Gi... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  27 Isom, Kayla SR Lockport Township 2:22.64 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  28 Raclawski , Mary SO Huntley 2:22.68 Huntley Red Raiders Girl... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  29 Biegalski, Cailyn JR Glenbard East 2:22.83 Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/18/17
  30 Mussalem, Allyson JR Stagg 2:22.91 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  31 Ratusz, Alanna SR Hersey 2:23.05 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  32 Varela, Linda SR Fremd 2:23.57 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  33 Wilson, Seleiya JR Belleville East 2:23.66 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  34 Ryzhov, Christina SO DeKalb 2:23.79 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  35 Skoufos, Lia FR Prospect 2:23.82 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/14/17
  36 Pena, Corinna JR Neuqua Valley 2:24.39 DVC Indoor Conference Me... 03/16/17 03/17/17
  37 Stankiewicz, Izzeh SR Palatine 2:24.51 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  38 Cashdollar, Lorie JR Edwardsville 2:24.52 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  39 Kubinski, Lauren JR Schaumburg 2:24.53 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  40 Henz, Alexis SR Oswego East 2:24.85 Plainfield North Girls I... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  41 Hohe, Katie SO Glenbard West 2:24.92 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  42 Willging, Hannah JR St. Charles East 2:24.94 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  43 Byrne, Kayla SO Hinsdale Central 2:25.15 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  44 Hayes, Lauren SO Glenbrook South 2:25.24 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  45 Korak, Abby FR Edwardsville 2:25.36 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  46 DeJulius, Katie JR Lincoln-Way East 2:25.95 Whitney Young Dolphin/Fl... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  47 Harden, Rebekah SR Lincoln-Way East 2:25.99 Whitney Young Dolphin/Fl... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  48 Pisani, Bella SO Hinsdale Central 2:26.07 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  49 Weltin, Lexi JR Glenbard East 2:26.16 Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/18/17
  50 Flood, Colleen SO Mother McAuley 2:26.24 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hart, Katelynne FR Glenbard West 4:48.60 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  2 Wilson, Brooke SR Prospect 4:59.62 MSL Indoors Nagel-Saylor 03/19/17 03/19/17
  3 Hamilton, Claire SR Naperville North 4:59.88 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  4 Schmitt, Sarah JR Naperville North 5:02.87 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  5 Harden, Sarah SR Hersey 5:03.20 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  6 Ricci, Hannah JR Naperville North 5:05.05 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/17/17
  7 Shelton, Emily JR Minooka 5:05.54 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/13/17
  8 Beckley, Teagan SO Hersey 5:05.82 York Invitational 3 03/04/17 03/06/17
  9 Beckley, Teagan SO Hersey 5:05.83 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  10 Olsen, Katherine SO DeKalb 5:06.89 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/14/17
  11 Varela, Linda SR Fremd 5:07.15 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  12 Morris, Alex SO Naperville North 5:07.21 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  13 Niziolek, Olivia JR Maine South 5:08.38 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  14 Sparreo, Isabelle JR Stevenson 5:08.62 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  15 Reidy, Erin FR Downers Grove South 5:09.14 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/12/17
  16 Tutt, Ashley SR Minooka 5:09.61 Indoor SPC Championships 03/18/17 03/18/17
  17 Callahan, Kelli SR Shepard 5:09.75 Batavia distance Madness 03/10/17 03/16/17
  18 Payne, Lindsey JR Glenbard West 5:10.14 HT GBW Triangular 02/11/17 03/15/17
  19 Michelin, Enyaeva JR Evanston Township 5:11.21 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  20 Atkins, Sara SR Wheaton Warrenville South 5:12.24 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  21 McCabe, Grace JR Hinsdale Central 5:12.62 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  22 Garbutt, Shanice JR Danville 5:12.68 Gene Armer Meet 03/18/17 03/19/17
  23 Callahan, Mackenzie SR Minooka 5:13.66 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/13/17
  24 Fix, Caroline SR New Trier 5:13.76 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  25 Diercks, Madison FR Belvidere North 5:14.16 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  26 Bowes, Hailey SR Hersey 5:14.61 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  27 Scholle, Maggie SR Lane Tech 5:14.78 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  28 McDonnell, Sophia SO Geneva 5:16.14 HT Glenbard East Quad 02/23/17 03/15/17
  29 Tsagaris, Cassie SR Waubonsie Valley 5:16.15 DVC conference meet 03/16/17 03/17/17
  30 Christiansen, Isabelle SO Oswego 5:16.24 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  31 Dearborn, Maddie SR Yorkville 5:16.27 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/19/17
  32 Bollinger, Morgan SR Lockport Township 5:16.74 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  33 Manetsch, Melissa JR Libertyville 5:17.24 HT Glenbard East Quad 02/23/17 03/01/17
  34 May, Sarah SO York 5:17.43 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  35 Larsen, Andrine FR Geneva 5:18.28 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/14/17
  36 Cohoon, Brenna FR Downers Grove South 5:18.55 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  37 Marasco, Madison JR Schaumburg 5:19.47 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  38 Jensen, Casey SR Sandburg 5:19.89 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  39 Kauffman, Madison SR St. Charles North 5:20.14 HT Glenbard West Triangular 02/25/17 02/27/17
  40 Korak, Abby FR Edwardsville 5:20.35 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  41 Ryzhov, Christina SO DeKalb 5:20.47 Huntley Invite 03/11/17 03/14/17
  42 Leeney, Molly SR Prospect 5:20.64 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/14/17
  43 Couwenhoven, Jenna SO Lincoln-Way East 5:20.95 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  44 Aho, Elizabeth SR Grayslake Central 5:21.18 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  45 Schroeder, Mahal SR Oak Park-River Forest 5:21.81 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  46 Cardy, Eva SO Grant 5:22.05 Huntley Invite 03/11/17 03/13/17
  47 Hohe, Katie SO Glenbard West 5:22.24 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  48 McGrath, Allison SR Wheaton Warrenville South 5:22.81 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  49 Schmitt, Olivia FR Lakes 5:23.25 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  50 Buckstaff, Anna SR Palatine 5:23.26 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hart, Katelynne FR Glenbard West 10:15.95 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  2 Wilson, Brooke SR Prospect 10:43.55 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/14/17
  3 Morris, Alex SO Naperville North 10:44.26 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/17/17
  4 Payne, Lindsey JR Glenbard West 10:48.84 HT DGN Quad 02/18/17 03/15/17
  5 Tutt, Ashley SR Minooka 10:49.75 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/13/17
  6 Shelton, Emily JR Minooka 10:53.09 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  7 Bowes, Hailey SR Hersey 11:02.65 York Invitational 3 03/04/17 03/06/17
  8 Fix, Caroline SR New Trier 11:03.54 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  9 Varela, Linda SR Fremd 11:03.74 Red Raider Huntley Invit... 03/11/17 03/16/17
  10 McDonnell, Sophia SO Geneva 11:04.12 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/14/17
  11 Stogsdill, Juliana SO Plainfield North 11:04.59 2017 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/11/17 03/12/17
  12 Cohoon, Brenna FR Downers Grove South 11:05.63 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/12/17
  13 Harden, Sarah SR Hersey 11:06.76 York Invitational 3 03/04/17 03/06/17
  14 Ricci, Hannah JR Naperville North 11:13.17 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  15 Dearborn, Maddie SR Yorkville 11:13.48 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  16 Sparreo, Isabelle JR Stevenson 11:13.75 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  17 Osmon, Danielle SO Grant 11:14.13 Huntley Invite 03/11/17 03/13/17
  18 Beckley, Teagan SO Hersey 11:14.45 York Girl's Invite #1 02/10/17 03/06/17
  19 Cardy, Eva SO Grant 11:14.69 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17 03/19/17
  20 Christiansen, Isabelle SO Oswego 11:16.64 Batavia Quad 02/25/17 03/02/17
  21 Edwards, Alyssa JR Yorkville 11:20.41 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/19/17
  22 Borowiak, Olivia SO Yorkville 11:21.13 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/19/17
  23 Rucoba, Maria FR Wheaton Warrenville South 11:22.23 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  24 Bollinger, Morgan SR Lockport Township 11:25.48 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  25 Sagona, Gianna FR Belvidere North 11:27.13 Batavia Distance Madness 03/04/17 03/14/17
  26 Patton, Megan JR Plainfield North 11:27.85 2017 PE Lady Pirates Inv... 03/11/17 03/12/17
  27 Kurfman, Lydia SO Quincy 11:27.91 Galesburg Last Chance In... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  28 Stapleton, Katie SR Downers Grove South 11:29.53 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/12/17
  29 Leeney, Molly SR Prospect 11:29.61 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  30 Van Eck, Vivian SO Minooka 11:30.32 Indoor SPC Championships 03/18/17 03/18/17
  31 Repka, Alicia SO Hononegah 11:33.27 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  32 Pagone, Grace JR Oswego 11:34.94 Plainfield North Invitat... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  33 Weidner, Melissa SO Downers Grove South 11:36.21 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/12/17
  34 Glowacki, Kayla SR Naperville North 11:36.83 DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/17 03/19/17
  35 Glowacki, Kayla SR Naperville North 11:38.29 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  36 Schrobilgen, Abby SO Edwardsville 11:38.69 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  37 Tosic, Kelli FR Grayslake North 11:42.62 NLCC Indoor Track & Fiel... 03/09/17 03/13/17
  38 Moneysmith, Laurel SO Wheaton Warrenville South 11:43.66 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  39 Frommer, Taylor SO Hononegah 11:44.19 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  40 Callahan, Kelli SR Shepard 11:44.65 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  41 Warden, Kennedy FR Downers Grove South 11:45.10 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  42 Finnigan, Ellie SO New Trier 11:45.55 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  43 Austin, Alana SR Naperville Central 11:45.65 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  44 Lechowicz, Kate SO Palatine 11:46.03 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  45 Dames, Julia FR Minooka 11:47.50 Batavia Distance Madness 03/10/17 03/13/17
  46 Luchyn, Sydney SO Oswego 11:47.73 Plainfield North Invitat... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  47 Glockner, Kathleen JR Maine South 11:48.70 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  48 Jordan, Fiona JR Fremd 11:48.71 Red Raider Huntley Invit... 03/11/17 03/16/17
  48 Hohe, Katie SO Glenbard West 11:48.71 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  50 Chafin, Melanie SO Hinsdale Central 11:48.78 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Foreman, Tauja SR Evanston Township 8.98 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  2 Bieber, Halle SO Naperville North 9.10(55) DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/17 03/17/17
  2 Barwick, Brianna FR DeKalb 9.10 DeKalb Dual Meet 02/25/17 02/25/17
  4 Jones, TyKiaza SO Granite City 9.14 38th Gene Armer Invitati... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  4 Walters, Kayla SO Bolingbrook 9.14 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  4 Robinson, Mya SR Thornton 9.14 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  7 Richmond, Autumn SO Neuqua Valley 9.17 Wheaton Warrenville Sout... 02/18/17 02/25/17
  8 Stanley, Rokelle JR East St. Louis 9.21(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  9 Schutte, Maggie JR Quincy 9.24 Jacksonville Invite 03/03/17 03/13/17
  9 Searcy, Kelvi SO Belleville West 9.24 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  11 Umali, Soren SR Downers South 9.26(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  11 Andrews, Rajiah SR Aurora West 9.26 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  13 Rossa, Ella SR Oak Park-River Forest 9.36(55) 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  13 Morello, Alyssa SR Lake Zurich 9.36(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  15 Hampton, Ciara JR Belleville East 9.37 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  16 Bradford, Monica FR Oak Park-River Forest 9.43(55) 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  17 Miller, Tyra JR Huntley 9.44 Huntley Red Raiders Girl... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  18 McCall, Kaylah FR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.46 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  19 Weaver, Kionnah JR Glenbard East 9.49(55) UEC Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  20 Watson, Caira SR St. Ignatius 9.51(55) Argo Invite (Women's Mee... 03/04/17
  21 Windom, Amari SR Thornton 9.52 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  22 Reese, Kelly SR Metea Valley 9.53(55) DVC Conference Meet 03/16/17 03/20/17
  23 Bandel, Brooke FR Lake Zurich 9.57(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  24 Baker, Amaris FR Bolingbrook 9.58(55) Lady Pirate Invite 03/11/17 03/19/17
  25 Johnson, Katelyn SO Bolingbrook 9.58 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  26 Davis , Daryn FR Huntley 9.59 Huntley Red Raiders Girl... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  27 Smith, Bailey JR Glenbrook South 9.62(55) CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  28 Rowe, Jelena SR Bloom Twp. 9.64 2017 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  29 Bell, Kymel FR Edwardsville 9.65 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  30 Campbell, Dejah SR Belleville West 9.66 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  30 Auriemma, Elizabeth JR Plainfield North 9.66(55) Plainfield North Relay I... 02/24/17 03/10/17
  32 Taylor, Alona JR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.67 HF Meet #4 03/08/17 03/09/17
  33 Long, Sierra JR DeKalb 9.68 DeKalb Dual Meet 02/25/17 02/25/17
  33 Thompson, LaTaydra SR Joliet West 9.68(55) Plfd North Invite 02/24/17 03/13/17
  35 Dahl, Haley SO Belvidere North 9.71 Huntley Invite 02/25/17 02/28/17
  36 Fare, Cloey FR Harlem 9.72 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  37 Loving, Jasmine SR Normal West 9.76 Clinton Last Chance 03/20/17 03/20/17
  37 Vallone, Olivia SR Lake Forest 9.76(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  39 Zednick, Maddy SR Lincoln-Way East 9.77(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  39 Moukiama, Marie-Paul SR Plainfield East 9.77(55) SPC Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  39 Gleason, Tabor JR Cary-Grove 9.77 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  42 Chong, Lauren SR New Trier 9.78(55) CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  43 Ryan, Mackenzie SR O'Fallon 9.80 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  44 Bode, Amber SO Glenbard West 9.81(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  45 Mack, Allison JR Lake Park 9.82(55) DVC Girls Conference 03/16/17 03/17/17
  46 Granskog, Andelyn SO Lake Park 9.83(55) DVC Girls Conference 03/16/17 03/17/17
  47 Lewis, Olivia SO Harlem 9.84 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  48 Rodgers, Kiyanna JR Aurora West 9.85 Huntley Red Raider Girls... 03/11/17 03/20/17
  49 Griggs, Kendra JR Edwardsville 9.86 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  50 Robinson, Sam SO Grant 9.88(55) NLCC Indoor Track and Fi... 03/09/17 03/10/17
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Homewood-Flossmoor 1:42.74 Mustang Relay 02/27/17 03/01/17
  2 Romeoville 1:45.12 Plainfield North Girls I... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  3 DeKalb 1:45.38 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  4 Naperville North 1:45.55 DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/17 03/17/17
  5 Bolingbrook 1:45.94 HF Girls Meet #3 02/22/17 03/05/17
  6 Proviso West 1:45.96 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  7 Evanston Township 1:46.26 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  8 Granite City 1:46.57 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  9 Young 1:46.63 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  10 Hinsdale Central 1:46.76 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  10 O'Fallon 1:46.76 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  12 Downers North 1:47.02 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  13 Springfield 1:47.11 Clinton High School Last... 03/20/17 03/21/17
  14 Thornton 1:47.18 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  15 Prospect 1:47.35 MSL Indoors Nagel-Saylor 03/18/17 03/19/17
  16 Wheeling 1:47.37 Mark Saylor Invite 03/18/17 03/19/17
  17 Kenwood 1:47.43 CPS Indoor Meet Group A 03/18/17 03/18/17
  18 Lincoln-Way East 1:47.48 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/13/17
  19 Fremd 1:47.70 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  20 Crete-Monee 1:47.95 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/19/17
  21 East St. Louis 1:48.09 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  22 Harlem 1:48.16 Huntley Invite 02/25/17 03/18/17
  23 Glenbard West 1:48.17 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  24 Wheaton Warrenville South 1:48.24 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  25 Plainfield South 1:48.28 11th Annual Plainfield N... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  26 Belleville West 1:48.34 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  27 Neuqua Valley 1:48.53 DVC Indoor Conference Me... 03/16/17 03/17/17
  28 Collinsville 1:48.84 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  29 McHenry 1:48.94 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  30 Yorkville 1:49.00 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/16/17
  31 Downers South 1:49.03 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  32 Grant 1:49.07 NLCC Indoor Track and Fi... 03/09/17 03/10/17
  33 Conant 1:49.53 Naylor-Saylor Indoor Inv... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  34 Huntley 1:49.59 Huntley Red Raiders Girl... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  35 Noble/Johnson 1:50.01 HF Girls Meet #4 03/08/17 03/12/17
  36 Alton 1:50.09 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  37 Edwardsville 1:50.24 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  38 Argo 1:50.53 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  39 Bloom Twp. 1:50.65 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  40 Antioch 1:50.67 NLCC Conference 03/09/17 03/13/17
  41 Rockford East 1:50.81 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  42 Belvidere North 1:50.82 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 03/04/17
  43 Sandburg 1:50.84 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  44 Minooka 1:50.85 Mustang Relays 02/27/17 02/28/17
  45 Hononegah 1:50.89 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  46 Plainfield North 1:50.90 Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/01/17
  47 Galesburg 1:50.97 First Chance A-B-C Meet 03/11/17
  48 Oak Park-River Forest 1:51.04 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  49 Naperville Central 1:51.06 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  50 Cary-Grove 1:51.17 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lincoln-Way East 4:01.17 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/13/17
  2 East St. Louis 4:01.43 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  3 Glenbard West 4:04.20 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  4 Neuqua Valley 4:06.04 DVC Indoor Conference Me... 03/16/17 03/17/17
  5 Naperville North 4:06.10 DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/17 03/17/17
  6 Proviso West 4:07.45 2017 3rd Annual Valentin... 02/11/17
  7 Downers North 4:08.33 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  8 Aurora West 4:08.65 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/20/17
  9 Belvidere North 4:09.32 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  10 Oak Park-River Forest 4:09.48 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  11 Homewood-Flossmoor 4:09.66 Mustang Relay 02/27/17 03/07/17
  12 Fremd 4:09.68 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  13 Schaumburg 4:10.46 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  14 Belleville West 4:10.47 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  15 Hinsdale Central 4:10.99 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  16 Wheeling 4:11.34 Mark Saylor Invite 03/18/17 03/19/17
  17 Danville 4:11.38 Gene Armer Meet 03/18/17 03/19/17
  18 Mother McAuley 4:11.39 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  19 Hononegah 4:11.47 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  20 Lake Forest 4:11.50 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/19/17
  21 Glenbrook South 4:11.89 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  22 Young 4:12.11 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  23 Bloom Twp. 4:12.23 2017 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/20/17
  24 Downers South 4:12.85 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  25 Barrington 4:12.86 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  26 New Trier 4:13.12 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  27 DeKalb 4:13.19 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  28 Lockport Township 4:13.27 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  29 Edwardsville 4:13.47 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  30 Huntley 4:13.78 Huntley Red Raiders Girl... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  31 Oswego 4:13.93 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  32 Oswego East 4:14.25 Plainfield North Girls I... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  33 Conant 4:15.40 Naylor-Saylor Indoor Inv... 03/18/17 03/20/17
  34 Evanston Township 4:15.58 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  35 Romeoville 4:16.60 2017 3rd Annual Valentin... 02/11/17
  36 Prospect 4:16.80 MSL Indoors Nagel-Saylor 03/18/17 03/19/17
  37 Harlem 4:17.74 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  38 Crete-Monee 4:17.92 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/19/17
  39 York 4:18.44 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  40 Grant 4:18.47 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  41 Belleville East 4:18.73 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  42 St. Ignatius 4:18.98 Argo Invite (Women's Mee... 03/04/17
  43 Thornwood 4:19.35 Proviso East Lady Pirate... 03/11/17 03/12/17
  44 Bolingbrook 4:19.44 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  45 Plainfield North 4:19.67 Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/01/17
  46 Lake Zurich 4:19.80 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  47 Kenwood 4:19.96 2017 3rd Annual Valentin... 02/11/17
  48 Hinsdale South 4:20.25 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  49 Wheaton Warrenville South 4:21.17 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  50 Antioch 4:21.19 University of Kentucky H... 02/18/17 03/01/17
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Naperville North 9:27.78 DVC Indoor Championships 03/16/17 03/17/17
  2 Minooka 9:29.46 Mustang Relays 02/27/17 02/28/17
  3 Hersey 9:30.29 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  4 Glenbard West 9:32.08 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  5 Yorkville 9:33.31 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/19/17
  6 Schaumburg 9:33.99 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  7 Prospect 9:34.27 MSL Indoors Nagel-Saylor 03/18/17 03/19/17
  8 Downers Grove South 9:36.80 DGS MUSTANG RELAYS 02/27/17 03/05/17
  9 Downers North 9:41.06 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/18/17
  10 Fremd 9:43.12 Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invi... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  11 Hinsdale Central 9:44.88 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  12 Oswego 9:47.55 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  13 York 9:48.25 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  14 Glenbrook South 9:50.11 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  15 Lake Forest 9:50.15 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  16 Lincoln-Way East 9:51.87 DGS Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/13/17
  17 New Trier 9:52.38 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  18 Naperville Central 9:52.71 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  19 Young 9:53.54 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  20 Oak Park-River Forest 9:53.65 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  21 Lockport Township 9:53.70 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  22 Grant 9:56.69 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  23 Plainfield North 9:57.09 Mustang Relays 02/27/17 03/01/17
  24 Belvidere North 9:58.79 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  25 Normal West 10:02.21 Clinton Last Chance 03/20/17 03/20/17
  26 DeKalb 10:02.58 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  27 Wheaton Warrenville South 10:03.19 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  28 Edwardsville 10:03.93 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  29 Jacobs 10:03.96 FVC Indoor 03/07/17 03/14/17
  30 Hononegah 10:04.45 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  30 Palatine 10:04.45 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  32 Neuqua Valley 10:04.65 Plainfield North Relays 02/24/17 02/25/17
  33 Stevenson 10:05.20 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  34 Lincoln-Way Central 10:05.24 HT Lincoln-Way Central Co-e... 03/04/17 03/21/17
  35 Grayslake Central 10:06.75 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  36 Grayslake North 10:07.07 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  37 Aurora West 10:07.12 Huntley Red Raider Girls... 03/11/17 03/20/17
  38 Lakes 10:08.20 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  39 Crystal Lake Central 10:08.35 Huntley FVC Classic Invi... 03/07/17 03/13/17
  40 Barrington 10:11.12 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  41 Libertyville 10:11.32 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  42 Harlem 10:13.72 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  43 Maine South 10:15.34 Plainfield North Invite 02/24/17 02/26/17
  44 Hinsdale South 10:17.16 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  45 McHenry 10:20.78 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  46 Oswego East 10:21.44 HT Plainfield South Invite 02/25/17 03/15/17
  47 St. Charles East 10:24.40 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  48 Crete-Monee 10:24.56 Gene Armer 03/18/17 03/19/17
  49 Mundelein 10:25.33 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  50 Belleville East 10:26.82 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rowe, Jelena SR Bloom Twp. 6' 0" 1.82m 2017 Gene Armer 03/20/17 03/20/17
  2 Smith, Kameesha SR Thornwood 5' 6" 1.67m HF ABC Showcase 02/25/17 03/12/17
  2 Ayoola, Ololade SR Lincoln-Way East 5' 6" 1.67m Whitney Young Dolphin/Fl... 03/11/17 03/13/17
  4 Wiatrak, Katie SR Plainfield East 5' 5" 1.65m Plainfield South Invite 03/10/17 03/12/17
  4 Ludy, Lenae SR Plainfield South 5' 5" 1.65m 11th Annual Plainfield N... 03/14/17 03/20/17
  6 Anderson, Sydney SR Yorkville 5' 5" 1.65m NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  7 Kemp , Jasmine JR DeKalb 5' 5" 1.65m DeKalb Dual Meet 02/25/17 02/25/17
  8 Mans, Katie JR Alton 5' 4" 1.62m Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  9 Lee, Kaitlyn JR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 4" 1.62m Proviso East 03/10/17 03/14/17
  9 Coopwood, H'Aeneise SR Joliet Central 5' 4" 1.62m Shamrock Shuffle 03/02/17 03/05/17
  9 Higgins, Kristin SR Geneva 5' 4" 1.62m Batavia COED 02/18/17 03/14/17
  12 Harris, Tikia JR Naperville Central 5' 4" 1.62m NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  13 Fletcher, Meghan SO Grayslake Central 5' 4" 1.62m Maine East 02/09/17 02/15/17
  14 Krich, McKenzie JR Huntley 5' 3.5" 1.61m Gary Egler Memorial 03/14/17
  15 Hammond, Anna SR Glenwood 5' 3" 1.60m Normal West Girls 03/15/17 03/20/17
  16 Dingle, Katie SO Maine South 5' 3" 1.60m CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  17 Granskog, Andelyn SO Lake Park 5' 3" 1.60m Glenbrook South Relays 02/24/17 03/17/17
  18 Karabas, Natalie JR New Trier 5' 3" 1.60m York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  18 Huppenbauer, Hannah JR Galesburg 5' 3" 1.60m First Chance A-B-C Meet 03/11/17
  18 Stanley, Rokelle JR East St. Louis 5' 3" 1.60m 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  21 Myrick, Madison SO Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 3" 1.60m HF ABC Showcase 02/25/17 03/01/17
  21 Hoh, Abbey SR Glenbard East 5' 3" 1.60m GBE Girls Quad 02/23/17 02/27/17
  23 Reinhardt, Grace JR Ottawa Township 5' 2" 1.57m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  23 Youngblood, Kennedy JR Wheaton Warrenville South 5' 2" 1.57m 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  25 Young, Claire SR Bolingbrook 5' 2" 1.57m HF Girls Meet #3 02/22/17 03/05/17
  25 Bishop, Sonae SO Thornwood 5' 2" 1.57m University H S Invitati... 03/04/17 03/12/17
  25 Glover, Kennedi SR Kenwood 5' 2" 1.57m Homewood Flossmoor ABC I... 02/25/17 03/11/17
  28 Papesh, Alli JR Minooka 5' 2" 1.57m NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  28 Watson-Blake, Mya SR O'Fallon 5' 2" 1.57m SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  30 Pauly, Jenna SO McHenry 5' 2" 1.57m Dundee-Crown Quad 02/08/17 02/27/17
  30 MacDowell, Rachel SR Joliet West 5' 2" 1.57m JT West Quad Meet 02/15/17 02/27/17
  32 Battle, Ty SR Oswego East 5' 1" 1.54m Plainfield North Girls I... 03/18/17 03/18/17
  32 Sherwood, Ellen FR Prospect 5' 1" 1.54m MSL Indoors Nagel-Saylor 03/18/17 03/19/17
  34 George, Zaria SO Proviso West 5' 1" 1.54m 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  34 Avery, Grace SR Hononegah 5' 1" 1.54m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  36 Buerster, Hayden JR St. Charles North 5' 1" 1.54m Glenbard West Triangular 02/25/17 02/27/17
  36 Stevens, Alexis SR Plainfield East 5' 1" 1.54m Plainfield North Relays 02/24/17 02/25/17
  38 Vasilou, Jamie JR Normal 5' 0" 1.52m 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  39 Stone, Autumn SR Prospect 5' 0" 1.52m Lyons Quad meet 02/15/17 03/19/17
  40 Schoeben, Stephanie SO Springfield 5' 0" 1.52m Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  40 Kheru, Auset SR Reavis 5' 0" 1.52m SSC Indoor Invite 03/17/17
  40 Paul-Emilie, Jada JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 5' 0" 1.52m 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  40 Diercks, Madison FR Belvidere North 5' 0" 1.52m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  40 Daehler, Valerie FR Guilford 5' 0" 1.52m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  40 Gomez, Sarah JR Lockport Township 5' 0" 1.52m SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  40 Lewis, Olivia SO Harlem 5' 0" 1.52m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  47 Deeter, Ashley SR Quincy 5' 0" 1.52m Jacksonville Invite 03/03/17 03/13/17
  48 Williams, Takayla JR Thornton Fractional North 5' 0" 1.52m 2017 Huey Johnson Memori... 02/18/17
  48 Morley, Jeanette SR York 5' 0" 1.52m 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  48 Paul-Emilie, Jada JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 5' 0" 1.52m 2017 Friday Night Lights 02/24/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Seaver, Lauren JR University (Normal) 12' 4" 3.75m Reno Pole Vault Summit--... 01/14/17 03/16/17
  2 Ogorek, Nikki SR Normal 12' 0" 3.65m Big 12 Conference Indoor 03/15/17 03/15/17
  3 Morello, Alyssa SR Lake Zurich 11' 6" 3.50m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  4 Herrington, Sierra SR Grayslake North 11' 6" 3.50m NLCC Indoor Track & Fiel... 03/09/17 03/12/17
  4 Misukonis, Brooke JR Bloomington 11' 6" 3.50m Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/15/17 03/16/17
  6 Brady, Micah SR Wheaton North 11' 3" 3.42m Bud Swanson Glenbard Nor... 03/10/17 03/20/17
  7 Ferguson, Taylor JR Belvidere North 11' 2" 3.40m NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  8 Fisher, Sam SR Prairie Ridge 11' 1" 3.37m 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/18/17
  9 Gift, Kennedy SR St. Charles East 11' 1" 3.37m Stce vs STCN 03/07/17 03/13/17
  10 Cho, Nicole SR Niles West 11' 0" 3.35m Rolling Meadows Windy Ci... 03/04/17 03/14/17
  10 Reeves, Katie SR University (Normal) 11' 0" 3.35m Clinton Last Chance 03/20/17 03/21/17
  12 Wine, Lila SR Oak Park-River Forest 10' 10" 3.30m OPRFHS vs St. Ignatius 02/04/17 02/15/17
  13 Blankemeier, Mary SR Oak Park-River Forest 10' 6" 3.20m ABC Showcase 02/25/17 03/20/17
  14 Marin, Karina SR Niles West 10' 6" 3.20m CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  15 Springer, Gabi FR Danville 10' 6" 3.20m UK HS Invite 02/18/17 02/19/17
  15 Schutte, Maggie JR Quincy 10' 6" 3.20m Galesburg Last Chance In... 03/18/17 03/19/17
  17 Horlbeck, Autumn JR St. Charles North 10' 3" 3.12m UEC Indoor Conference 03/18/17 03/18/17
  17 Lucas, Emily SO Wheeling 10' 3" 3.12m Mark Saylor Invite 03/18/17 03/19/17
  19 Dring, Margerate JR Oak Park-River Forest 10' 1" 3.07m OPRFHS vs St. Ignatius 02/04/17 02/15/17
  20 Ridgway, Courtnie FR Normal 10' 0" 3.04m Big 12 Conference Indoor 03/13/17 03/15/17
  21 Stone, Autumn SR Prospect 10' 0" 3.04m York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  22 Meciej, Jordan SR Grayslake Central 10' 0" 3.04m Huntley Girls Indoor Inv... 02/25/17 02/27/17
  22 Kresl, Molly JR St. Charles East 10' 0" 3.04m Batavia Invite 03/09/17 03/13/17
  24 Champlin, Erin JR Lincoln-Way West 9' 6" 2.89m SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  24 Etherton, Jolie SR Bolingbrook 9' 6" 2.89m SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18