Illinois Top Times (3A) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from 440y
880 Converted from 880y
2 Converted from 2 Mile Run
220 Converted from 220y
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Marcellus FR Plainfield North 6.91 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  2 Rolfe, Tony SR Glenwood 6.92 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  3 Adeyiga, Jesuseun SO Homewood-Flossmoor 6.95 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  4 Elmore, Tyler SR Bolingbrook 6.96 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  5 Westmoreland, Aaron SR Crete-Monee 6.99(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  6 Abiona, Ayo SR Sandburg 7.00 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  7 Lockhart, Cary SR Bloomington 7.01 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  8 Thigpen, Antwane SR Lyons 7.03(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  9 Stewart, Jermarrion FR Collinsville 7.07 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  10 Burnes, Wendel JR Springfield 7.08 Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  11 Marchio, Colin SR Minooka 7.09 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  12 Anderson, Jarrell JR East St. Louis 7.10 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  12 Hall, Perez JR East St. Louis 7.10 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  14 Avenaim, Jacob SR Deerfield 7.12 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  14 Freeman, Keith SR York 7.12(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  14 Burris, Dylan SR Edwardsville 7.12 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  17 Bridges, Joshua SO Homewood-Flossmoor 7.13 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  18 Jones, Kamren SR Thornwood 7.14 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  19 Bell, Malcolm SR East St. Louis 7.15 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  19 Abdur-Rahman, Kendall SO Edwardsville 7.15 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  21 Rowzee, Cedric SO Wheaton Warrenville South 7.16(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  22 Gascon, Myles JR Neuqua Valley 7.17 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  23 Konstantinou, Nick SR Prospect 7.18(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  23 Thompson, Sa'von SR Rockford Auburn 7.18 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  23 Mykulyanych, Andrew JR Niles West 7.18(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  23 Cornelius, Courtland SR Palatine 7.18(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  23 Alexander, Zion JR Bloom Twp. 7.18(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  28 Henning, Aj FR Lincoln-Way East 7.20 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  28 Torok, Jackson JR Yorkville 7.20 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  30 Perakis, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 7.22 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  30 Guerrero, Vito SR Hononegah 7.22 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  30 Atwater, Armani JR Moline 7.22 3-14 Sterling Indoor Tri... 03/14/17
  33 Young, Dontavius FR Jefferson 7.23(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/11/17
  33 Gawenda, Griffin SR Grayslake North 7.23(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  33 Lockett, Desmond JR South Elgin 7.23 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  33 Benson, Jalon FR Harlem 7.23 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  37 Cobb, Darryl SR O'Fallon 7.24 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  37 Miranda, Nick SR Lincoln-Way East 7.24 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  39 Land, Joshua SR Hubbard 7.25(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 02/05/17
  39 Butler-Kindle, Michael SR Brother Rice 7.25(55) Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  41 Brown, Earlie SO Alton 7.26 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  41 Arms, Ian SR Prospect 7.26(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  41 Wilson, Algenon FR Alton 7.26 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  41 Owens, Jiere SO Thornton 7.26 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  45 Ahmad, Ilya SR New Trier 7.27(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  45 Payne, David SR Proviso East 7.27(55) 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  47 Hampton, Miles SR Evanston Township 7.28(55) Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  47 Wasowicz, Cole SR Palatine 7.28(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  47 Welcher, Devonte SO Lockport Township 7.28 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  47 Chianelli, David SR Andrew 7.28 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Garron, Brad SR Evanston Township 22.28 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  2 Moore, Marcellus FR Plainfield North 22.34 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  3 Garrison, Damone SR Thornwood 22.51 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  4 Elmore, Tyler SR Bolingbrook 22.53 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  5 Westmoreland, Aaron SR Crete-Monee 22.54 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  6 Freeman, Keith SR York 22.67 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  7 Ruiz, Cameron SR Lakes 22.84 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  8 Marchio, Colin SR Minooka 23.01 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  9 Perakis, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 23.06 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  10 Miranda, Nick SR Lincoln-Way East 23.07 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  11 Torok, Jackson JR Yorkville 23.11 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  12 Thigpen, Antwane SR Lyons 23.13 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  13 Guerrero, Vito SR Hononegah 23.15 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  14 Ellis, Marcell JR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.22 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  15 Stewart, Dan SR Lincoln-Way East 23.23 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  16 Arms, Ian SR Prospect 23.27 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  17 Young, Dontavius FR Jefferson 23.30 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  18 Konstantinou, Nick SR Prospect 23.31 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  19 Bryant, Deonte JR Proviso East 23.32 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  20 Floyd, Grant JR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.33 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  21 Haun, Gabe SR Harlem 23.35 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  21 Harris, Christian SR Wheaton Warrenville South 23.35 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  23 Gilliam, Deveonte SO Thornwood 23.36 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  24 Bujarski, Tristan JR DeKalb 23.38 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  25 Williams, Taron SR Thornton 23.39 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  25 Rowzee, Cedric SO Wheaton Warrenville South 23.39 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  27 Gascon, Myles JR Neuqua Valley 23.41 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  28 Abiona, Ayo SR Sandburg 23.48 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  29 Mitchell, Jonathan JR Oak Park-River Forest 23.49 Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  30 Marsaglia, Luke SO Glenwood 23.59 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  31 Robinson, Patrick SR Proviso West 23.60 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  32 Marszewski, Andrew SR Downers Grove North 23.68 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  32 Williams, JaQuere SR Neuqua Valley 23.68 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  34 Rivera, Marques SO Evanston Township 23.71 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  35 Schweizer, Jake SR St. Charles East 23.72 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  36 Love, Derrick SR Thornton 23.74 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  37 Oluleye, Oluwashola SR Evanston Township 23.77 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  38 Probst, Mateo SR Lockport Township 23.79 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  38 Carter, Nieko JR Shepard 23.79 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2... 03/02/17
  40 Hampton, Miles SR Evanston Township 23.80 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  41 Russell, L'Melvin SR Crete-Monee 23.81 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  41 Lockett, Desmond JR South Elgin 23.81 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  43 Tanner, Jonathan JR York 23.83 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  44 Johnson, Jayvious SR Harlem 23.84 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  45 Edwards, Dontrell SR Jefferson 23.85 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  46 Bickel, John FR Andrew 23.88 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  47 Hatcher, Justin SO Andrew 23.89 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  47 Powell, Payton JR Zion-Benton 23.89 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  49 Clark, Jabari SR Oak Lawn Community 23.91 Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  50 Butler, Elijah JR Shepard 23.92 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson, Deante JR East St. Louis 51.04 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  2 Sutherland, Luke SR St. Charles North 51.06 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  3 Ruiz, Cameron SR Lakes 51.33 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  4 Gage, Brandon SR Oak Park-River Forest 51.37 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  5 Miranda, Nick SR Lincoln-Way East 51.39 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  6 Tolson, Joshua SR East St. Louis 51.43 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  7 Santoro, Arthur SR Jones 51.64 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  8 Williams, JaQuere SR Neuqua Valley 51.82 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  9 Bentley-Dean, Knikolas SR Homewood-Flossmoor 51.89 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  10 Namini, Kurt SR York 51.94 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  11 Barajas, Alvaro JR Argo 52.02 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2... 03/02/17
  12 Roberson, Tyler JR Homewood-Flossmoor 52.08 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  13 Piotrowski, Ben SR Metea Valley 52.13 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  14 Gumila, Jordan SR Plainfield North 52.23 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  15 Radomski, Evan SR Young 52.54 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  16 Sherwood, Kevin SR Prospect 52.56 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  17 Buckner, Connor SR Crystal Lake South 52.65 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  17 Armand, Xavier SO Lyons 52.65 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  17 Lauber, Andrew SR Wheaton North 52.65 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  20 Garcia, Carlos SR Argo 52.68 Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  21 Heniz, Kristoffer SR Naperville North 52.72 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  22 sylvestor, john SR Proviso East 52.78 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  23 Turner, Brendan FR Bolingbrook 52.80 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  24 Demogerontas, Peter SO Sandburg 52.84 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  25 Biosah, Moses Ikechukwu JR Proviso East 52.92 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  26 Canning, Parker JR Lakes 52.98 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  27 Young, Elihu JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 53.01 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 03/07/17
  28 Garron, Brad SR Evanston Township 53.07 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  29 Snell, Sam JR Stagg 53.11 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  30 Bruns, Justin JR Proviso West 53.20 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  31 Henry, Michael SR Evanston Township 53.21 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  32 West, Elliott SR Hononegah 53.23 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  33 Robinson, Isaiah SR Neuqua Valley 53.24 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  34 Bowman, Patrick SR Thornton 53.28 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  35 Arroyo, Aaron JR Minooka 53.38 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  36 Vargas, Alejandro SR Payton Prep 53.40 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  37 Dessert, Conor SR Moline 53.41 3-14 Sterling Indoor Tri... 03/14/17
  38 Johnson, Grant SR New Trier 53.44 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  39 Cleary, Michael JR Normal West 53.47 Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  40 Anikamadu, Dubem JR Huntley 53.53 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  41 Lampley, Marcus FR East St. Louis 53.59 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  42 Wilson, Tyler JR Hononegah 53.61 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  43 Wiggins, Mario JR Payton Prep 53.71 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  44 Stanley, Sterling SR Naperville North 53.77 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  45 Braun, Colin SR Crystal Lake Central 53.81 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  46 Jackson, Jaden JR Fremd 53.82 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  47 Winternheimer, Ethan JR Rockford East 53.86 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  48 Brown, Trevon SO Oak Park-River Forest 53.88 Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  49 Kerney, Da'Chion SO Belleville East 53.95 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  50 Safo, Jamal SO Crete-Monee 53.96 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Manuel, Bryaun JR East St. Louis 1:58.61 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  2 Conrad, Chris SR O'Fallon 1:59.02 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  3 Barajas, Alvaro JR Argo 1:59.10 Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  4 O'Keefe, Andrew SO Granite City 1:59.35 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  5 Robinson, Isaiah SR Neuqua Valley 1:59.44 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  6 Keene, Stewart JR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:59.65 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  7 Singer, Logan JR Evanston Township 1:59.88 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  8 Sandlund, JB SR St. Charles East 2:00.15 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  9 Simon, Joey JR Wheaton North 2:00.53 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  10 Piotrowski, Ben SR Metea Valley 2:00.64 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  10 Falconer, Robert SR Downers Grove North 2:00.64 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  12 Lasak, James JR Prairie Ridge 2:00.69 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  13 Mosley, Thomas SR Zion-Benton 2:00.70 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  14 Thompson, Kyle SR Wheaton Warrenville South 2:01.04 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  15 Healy, Noah SR Lincoln-Way East 2:01.08 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  16 Dunn, Tyler JR Normal West 2:01.19 Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  17 Lockerby, Brendan JR Downers Grove North 2:01.22 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  18 Navidzadeh, Omid SR Grant 2:01.38 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  19 Loud, Irwin SR Oak Park-River Forest 2:01.46 Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  20 Kern, Charlie JR York 2:01.82 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  21 Doorhy, Ryan SR Hinsdale Central 2:01.91 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  22 English, Joshua JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:02.05 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  23 Worthem, Ed JR Fremd 2:02.08 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  24 Marchbanks, Matthew JR Payton Prep 2:02.44 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  25 Vietzen, Matt JR Oak Park-River Forest 2:02.47 Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  26 O'Connell, Liam SR Grayslake North 2:02.51 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  27 Nix, Chris JR Harlem 2:02.69 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  28 Brown, Jeremy JR Jones 2:02.71 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  29 Gervase, Casey SR Lincoln-Way West 2:02.89 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  30 Jones, Patriq SR Hononegah 2:02.98 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  31 Bishop, Mitchel SR DeKalb 2:03.01 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  32 Ramos, Hector FR Minooka 2:03.06 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  33 Musich, Cade JR Lockport Township 2:03.12 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  34 Humphrey, Dalvin SO Shepard 2:03.48 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  35 Klysh, Daniel FR York 2:03.53 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  36 Noonan, Michael JR Lane Tech 2:03.60 Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  37 Freese, Jordan SO Minooka 2:03.68 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  38 Bombacino, Tyler JR Neuqua Valley 2:03.69 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  38 Doyle, Tom SR Andrew 2:03.69 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  40 Gasick, Joseph SR Libertyville 2:03.85 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  41 Gancarzyck, Jonathan JR Plainfield East 2:03.89 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  42 Jordan, Reese SR Maine South 2:03.99 Ron Campbell Invitationa... 03/03/17
  43 Reed, Jimmy JR Belleville West 2:04.26 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  44 Deloera, Ricardo SR Argo 2:04.31 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  45 Francis, Jordan SR Niles North 2:04.36 Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  46 Gille, Michael JR Harlem 2:04.56 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  47 Cozine, Nate JR Prospect 2:04.58 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  48 Eimer, Reece JR Belleville West 2:04.59 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  49 Terry, Jack JR Prospect 2:04.69 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  50 Poe, Alan SR Neuqua Valley 2:04.71 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aho, Jack SR Grayslake Central 4:13.39 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  2 Tam, Alex JR Libertyville 4:19.24 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  3 Kern, Charlie JR York 4:21.92 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  4 Mollway, Josh SR Neuqua Valley 4:22.79 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  5 Jordan, Reese SR Maine South 4:23.45 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  6 Peterson, Danny SR Fremd 4:23.58 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  7 Becker, Jack JR Crystal Lake South 4:23.66 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  8 Zona, Vince SR Lyons 4:24.88(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  9 Loud, Irwin SR Oak Park-River Forest 4:24.91(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  10 Koch, Campbell JR St. Charles East 4:25.68 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  11 Cumberland, Neil JR Hinsdale Central 4:26.74(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  12 Prus, Jon SR Crystal Lake South 4:26.90 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  13 Santoro, Arthur SR Jones 4:26.96 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  14 Knudsen, Soren SR Minooka 4:27.01 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  15 Garcia, Marcos JR Waukegan 4:27.56 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  16 Minsky, Eli JR Grayslake Central 4:27.66 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  17 Leonard, Brian SR Palatine 4:27.73 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  18 Kennedy, Ryan JR Neuqua Valley 4:27.76 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  19 Birkmeier, Ryan JR Downers Grove North 4:28.08(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  20 Anderson, Scott SR Neuqua Valley 4:29.39 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  21 Kinne, Zachary SO Neuqua Valley 4:29.48 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  22 O'Keefe, Will SR Granite City 4:29.81 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  23 O'Donnell, Jack SR Prospect 4:29.93 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  24 Healy, Noah SR Lincoln-Way East 4:30.22 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  25 Harvey, Marc SR Young 4:30.39(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  26 Maison, Sean SO Wheaton Warrenville South 4:30.88 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  27 Marek, Andrew SR Downers Grove North 4:31.00(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  28 Bombacino, Tyler JR Neuqua Valley 4:31.10 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  29 Nunez, Mateo SR Riverside-Brookfield 4:31.43 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  30 Vietzen, Matt JR Oak Park-River Forest 4:31.82(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  31 Woolford, Cooper SR New Trier 4:32.91 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  32 Tiongson, Paolo SR Loyola Academy 4:33.32 Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  33 MacGregor, Sean JR York 4:33.47 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  34 Hanson, Mike SR Wheaton Warrenville South 4:33.51 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  35 Riordan, James SR Prospect 4:33.81 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  36 Washington, Caleb SR Shepard 4:33.87 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  37 Rivera, Sam SO Young 4:34.20(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  38 Matushek, Will SR Hampshire 4:34.38 Sycamore Boys Invite 201... 03/08/17
  39 Cintron, Eddie SO Plainfield East 4:34.60 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  39 Moravec, Matt SO Downers Grove North 4:34.60(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  41 Angomas, Emmanuel SO Plainfield East 4:34.73 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  42 Vargas, Alejandro SR Payton Prep 4:35.16 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  43 Schmidt, John SR Grant 4:35.28 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  44 Eckels, Evan JR Palatine 4:35.31 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  44 Harders, Charles JR Lyons 4:35.31(1) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  46 Calderon, Nico SO Sandburg 4:35.44 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  47 Buban, Jack SR Fremd 4:35.56 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  48 Gold, Matt JR Deerfield 4:35.85 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  49 Wallace, Jeremy SR Lakes 4:36.30 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  50 Prenzler, Roland SO Edwardsville 4:36.39 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mendez, Clayton JR Young 9:01.89 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  2 Jacobs, Dylan JR Sandburg 9:11.67 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  3 Loud, Irwin SR Oak Park-River Forest 9:12.77 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  4 Kilrea, Danny JR Lyons 9:13.43 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  5 Anderson, Scott SR Neuqua Valley 9:24.55 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  6 Worman, Jack SR Hoffman Estates 9:25.25 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  7 Danner, Alec SR Downers Grove North 9:25.70 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  8 McEneaney, Jake SR Neuqua Valley 9:28.48 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  9 Norrick, Patrick JR New Trier 9:30.78 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  10 Blood, Warren SR New Trier 9:31.27 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  11 Jett, Jackson SR Neuqua Valley 9:32.45 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  12 Mitchel, Evan SR Lincoln-Way West 9:35.06 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  13 Krupa, Jacob SR Hersey 9:35.24 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  14 Keys, John JR Wheaton Warrenville South 9:35.73 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  15 Maison, Scott SO Wheaton Warrenville South 9:35.75 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  16 O'Connell, Sean JR Hinsdale Central 9:36.32 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  17 Adesso, Cole JR St. Charles East 9:39.36 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  18 Ridderhoff, Jacob JR Downers Grove North 9:40.49 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  19 Haffner, Brett JR Hinsdale South 9:40.68 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  20 Garcia, Marcos JR Waukegan 9:41.17 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  21 Sterchi, Weston SR Crystal Lake Central 9:41.69 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  22 St. Clair, Robert SO Mundelein 9:42.09 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  23 Ostrem, Justin JR Wheaton North 9:42.95 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  24 Brady, Tom SO Maine South 9:44.24 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  25 Pipilas, Stephen JR Downers Grove South 9:46.28 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  26 Chavez, Tommy SR Naperville Central 9:46.39 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  27 Kennedy, Ryan JR Neuqua Valley 9:47.02 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  28 Bode, Jackson JR York 9:48.17 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  29 Hayhurst, Jeremy SR Neuqua Valley 9:50.91 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  30 Pajak, Filip SR Prairie Ridge 9:50.99 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  31 Luell, Collin JR Zion-Benton 9:51.25 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  32 Aho, Jack SR Grayslake Central 9:51.96 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  33 Zydek, Connor SO Wheaton North 9:52.19 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  34 Siuda, Edwin SO Downers Grove South 9:53.00 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  35 Platek, Scott SR Lincoln-Way East 9:53.88 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  36 Blake, Dillon FR Mundelein 9:54.54 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  37 Richardson, Stephen SR Libertyville 9:54.67 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  38 Minsky, Eli JR Grayslake Central 9:56.25 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  39 Keeley, Chris SO Neuqua Valley 9:56.45 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  40 Politis, Matt SR Oak Park-River Forest 9:56.61 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  41 Wong, Eric SR Jones 9:57.14 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  42 Bauman, Lenny SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 9:57.68 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  43 Boelke, Matt SR Naperville North 9:57.82 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  44 Beno, Jake SR St. Charles East 9:57.85 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  45 Stiglic, Jon SO Lincoln-Way West 9:57.93 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  46 Gardner, Brett FR Lincoln-Way East 9:58.15 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  47 Musich, Cade JR Lockport Township 9:58.44 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  48 Mollway, Josh SR Neuqua Valley 9:59.12 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  49 Schiavitti, Sam JR Hinsdale Central 9:59.21 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  50 Crull, Josh SO Hononegah 10:00.12 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson, Travis SR Edwardsville 8.00 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  2 Yen, Albert JR New Trier 8.07(55) Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  3 Nnam, Obi SR York 8.14(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  4 Daniels, Brian SR Evanston Township 8.21(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  5 Keefover, Landon SR Antioch 8.24(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  6 Kennedy, Jeremiah SR Oak Park-River Forest 8.35(55) Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  7 Erjavac, Chris SR Niles West 8.37(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  8 Lowder, JT SO Oak Park-River Forest 8.39(55) Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  9 Pistorius, Jack SR Maine South 8.44(55) Ron Campbell Invitationa... 03/03/17
  10 Keys, Joe SR Downers Grove North 8.56(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  11 Griebe, Matt SR Edwardsville 8.57 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  12 Williams, Robert SO Springfield 8.58 Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  13 Polark, Josh SR Grant 8.61(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  14 Brown, Brian SO Maine South 8.62(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  15 sylvestor, john SR Proviso East 8.64(55) 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  15 Ribaudo, Mike JR Maine South 8.64(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  17 Forest, Zachary JR East St. Louis 8.65 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  17 Torres, Daval SR Edwardsville 8.65 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  19 Frankenreider, Peyton JR Yorkville 8.66 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  19 Ikner, Khalin SR Argo 8.66(55) SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  21 Nickens, Alex SR Hersey 8.67(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  21 Anderson, Jalen SO Hononegah 8.67 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  23 Gerber, Max JR Glenbrook South 8.69(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  24 Lewis-Banks, Matt JR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.70 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  24 Leonard, Koren SO Oak Park-River Forest 8.70(55) Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  26 Berry, Ricky SR Belleville West 8.71 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  27 Young, James JR East St. Louis 8.73 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  28 Safo, Jamal SO Crete-Monee 8.75(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  28 Konopka, Ben JR Fremd 8.75 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  30 Zubak, Joe JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.76(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  30 Johnson, Andrew SO East St. Louis 8.76(55) De La Salle/ East St. Lo... 02/25/17
  32 Elischer, John SR Palatine 8.77(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  33 Vassell, Kerry JR Evanston Township 8.82(55) Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  34 McGlynn, Colton JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.83(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  35 Shafis, Andrew SR Prospect 8.84(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  36 Oaing, Amir SO Niles North 8.88(55) CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  37 Hass, Adam JR Plainfield North 8.89 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  37 Josephs, Xavier SR Lane Tech 8.89(55) Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  39 Roman, Sal SR Mundelein 8.90(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  40 Gay, Rayshawn SR Proviso East 8.91(55) Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  40 Colbert, Ivan JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.91(55) SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  40 Ritz, Alex SR Hinsdale Central 8.91(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  43 Williams, Ethan JR Metea Valley 8.93(55) 2017 West Lafayette Indi... 03/04/17
  43 Devenuto, Danny JR Plainfield North 8.93(55) 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  45 Bucci, Chris JR Wheaton North 8.96(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  46 Hwang , Eric SR Naperville North 8.97(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  46 Campbell, Shawn JR Niles West 8.97(55) Ron Campbell Invitationa... 03/03/17
  48 Karman, Zak JR Hersey 8.98(55) 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  48 Butler-Kindle, Michael SR Brother Rice 8.98(55) Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  48 Ruth, Ethan SO Hinsdale Central 8.98(55) 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Edwardsville 1:31.26 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  2 East St. Louis 1:31.43 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  3 Homewood-Flossmoor 1:32.05 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  4 Evanston Township 1:32.44 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  5 Thornwood 1:32.82 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  6 Lyons 1:33.05 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  7 DeKalb 1:33.25 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  8 Collinsville 1:33.29 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  8 Proviso East 1:33.29 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  10 Yorkville 1:33.42 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  11 Thornton 1:33.50 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  12 Jefferson 1:33.85 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  13 Normal West 1:34.08 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  14 Alton 1:34.11 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  15 Harlem 1:34.17 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  16 Wheaton Warrenville South 1:34.31 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  17 Belleville East 1:34.62 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  18 York 1:35.08 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  19 Deerfield 1:35.30 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  20 Minooka 1:35.61 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  21 Lockport Township 1:35.73 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  22 Downers Grove North 1:35.91 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  23 Lane Tech 1:35.95 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  24 Glenwood 1:36.18 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  25 Lincoln-Way East 1:36.20 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  26 Neuqua Valley 1:36.23 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  27 Antioch 1:36.25 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  28 Oak Park-River Forest 1:36.45 Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  29 South Elgin 1:36.69 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  30 Rockford East 1:36.76 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  31 Zion-Benton 1:36.82 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  32 Lakes 1:37.06 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  33 Sandburg 1:37.29 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  34 Larkin 1:37.34 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  35 New Trier 1:37.35 Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  36 Springfield 1:37.54 Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  37 Guilford 1:37.65 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  37 Normal 1:37.65 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  39 Thornton Fractional North 1:37.83 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  40 Moline 1:37.85 Sterling Indoor Invite 03/25/17
  41 Andrew 1:37.87 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  42 Naperville Central 1:37.92 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  43 Glenbrook South 1:38.03 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  43 Naperville North 1:38.03 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  45 Belleville West 1:38.04 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  46 Marist 1:38.22 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  47 Hononegah 1:38.32 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  48 O'Fallon 1:38.48 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  49 Galesburg 1:38.54 First Chance A-B-C Meet 03/11/17
  49 Brother Rice 1:38.54 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 02/11/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 East St. Louis 3:28.24 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  2 Evanston Township 3:29.71 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  3 Grant 3:30.18 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  4 Lakes 3:30.78 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  5 Hoffman Estates 3:30.85 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  6 Homewood-Flossmoor 3:31.69 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  7 York 3:31.90 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  8 Wheaton Warrenville South 3:32.13 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  9 Young 3:32.30 2017 3rd Annual Valentin... 02/11/17
  10 Shepard 3:33.07 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  11 Wheaton North 3:33.12 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  12 Naperville North 3:33.17 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  13 Proviso East 3:33.33 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  14 Edwardsville 3:33.76 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  15 Neuqua Valley 3:33.99 HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  16 Lane Tech 3:34.00 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  17 Oak Park-River Forest 3:34.15 Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  18 Palatine 3:34.19 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  19 Sandburg 3:34.38 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  20 Taft 3:34.62 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  21 Thornton 3:34.63 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  22 Belleville East 3:35.27 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  23 Rockford East 3:35.37 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  23 Zion-Benton 3:35.37 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  25 Argo 3:35.58 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  26 Lyons 3:36.17 2017 3rd Annual Valentin... 02/11/17
  27 Niles West 3:36.27 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  28 Springfield 3:36.88 Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  29 Jones 3:36.89 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  30 Harlem 3:37.06 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  31 Lincoln-Way East 3:37.26 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  32 Lincoln-Way Central 3:37.54 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  33 Hononegah 3:37.55 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  34 St. Charles East 3:37.56 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  35 Stagg 3:37.96 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  36 DeKalb 3:37.99 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  37 Grayslake Central 3:38.35 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  38 Belleville West 3:39.06 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  39 Antioch 3:39.11 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  40 Crystal Lake South 3:39.38 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  41 Libertyville 3:39.44 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  42 Moline 3:39.77 Sterling Indoor Invite 03/25/17
  43 New Trier 3:40.38 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  44 Lincoln-Way West 3:40.76 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  45 Alton 3:41.05 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  46 Thornton Fractional North 3:41.31 Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  47 Hinsdale Central 3:41.37 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  48 Glenwood 3:41.62 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  49 Lockport Township 3:41.93 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  50 Crystal Lake Central 3:42.00 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Prospect 8:11.97 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  2 Lyons 8:11.98 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  3 York 8:12.58 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  4 Harlem 8:19.85 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  5 Oak Park-River Forest 8:20.36 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  6 Evanston Township 8:21.12 Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  7 Hampshire 8:21.34 2017 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/11/17
  8 East St. Louis 8:21.92 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  9 Wheaton Warrenville South 8:22.15 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  10 Springfield 8:22.31 Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  11 Neuqua Valley 8:22.80 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  12 Alton 8:24.42 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  13 Loyola Academy 8:24.78 Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  14 Sandburg 8:25.68 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  15 Hononegah 8:25.99 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  16 Palatine 8:26.33 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  17 Downers Grove North 8:26.42 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  18 Lincoln-Way Central 8:28.68 Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  19 Danville 8:29.37 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  20 Edwardsville 8:29.48 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  21 Aurora East 8:31.99 Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  22 Lincoln-Way East 8:32.29 HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  23 Riverside-Brookfield 8:34.43 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  24 Rockford East 8:34.70 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  25 New Trier 8:36.32 Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  26 Hersey 8:36.70 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  27 Hinsdale Central 8:37.29 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  28 Crystal Lake Central 8:37.55 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  29 Libertyville 8:37.68 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  30 Glenwood 8:37.70 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  31 Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8:38.45 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  32 Lakes 8:38.98 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  33 South Elgin 8:40.30 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  34 Oak Lawn Community 8:43.77 SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  35 Thornton Fractional North 8:45.05 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  36 Belvidere North 8:46.19 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  37 St. Charles East 8:48.87 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  38 Naperville North 8:49.43 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  39 Downers Grove South 8:49.49 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  40 Bloomington 8:49.66 Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  41 Bolingbrook 8:49.70 SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  42 Taft 8:51.42 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  43 Prairie Ridge 8:51.58 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  44 Argo 8:52.55 Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  45 Payton Prep 8:52.98 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  46 Niles West 8:54.10 CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  47 Proviso East 8:54.79 Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  48 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 8:58.13 Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  49 Crystal Lake South 8:59.13 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  50 Granite City 8:59.83 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Massey, Frank JR Bloom Twp. 6' 8" 2.03m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  2 Deal, Torrey SR Granite City 6' 6" 1.98m Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  2 Fitzgerald, Cullen JR Hinsdale Central 6' 6" 1.98m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  4 White, Justin SR Edwardsville 6' 4" 1.93m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  4 Alade, Fynn SR Hoffman Estates 6' 4" 1.93m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  4 Stubner, Erik SR Wheaton Warrenville South 6' 4" 1.93m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  7 Moore, Jon JR Moline 6' 2" 1.87m Sterling Indoor Invite 03/25/17
  7 Saye, Prince SR Moline 6' 2" 1.87m 3-14 Sterling Indoor Tri... 03/14/17
  7 Heniz, Kristoffer SR Naperville North 6' 2" 1.87m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  7 Bowens, Jalen SO Bloom Twp. 6' 2" 1.87m 2017 Coed Golden Timer M... 03/04/17
  7 Nnam, Obi SR York 6' 2" 1.87m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  7 Mahaffey, Jake SR Providence Catholic 6' 2" 1.87m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  7 Bell, Malcolm SR East St. Louis 6' 2" 1.87m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  7 Jones, Edgar JR East St. Louis 6' 2" 1.87m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  7 Bell, Zyon SR Bolingbrook 6' 2" 1.87m HF Indoor Meet 2/11 02/11/17
  16 Cherian, John JR Niles West 6' 1" 1.85m Ron Campbell Invitationa... 03/03/17
  16 Carrillo, Joseph JR Maine South 6' 1" 1.85m Ron Campbell Invitationa... 03/03/17
  16 Lewis, Cole JR Homewood-Flossmoor 6' 1" 1.85m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  19 Sawyer, Cortez JR Zion-Benton 6' 0" 1.82m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  19 Payne, David SR Proviso East 6' 0" 1.82m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  19 McNurlan, Jack JR Plainfield North 6' 0" 1.82m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  19 Cameron, Savon SO Thornton Fractional North 6' 0" 1.82m 2017 Coed Golden Timer M... 03/04/17
  19 Blankenbaker, Keyon SR Oak Park-River Forest 6' 0" 1.82m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  19 Poe, Cory JR Oak Park-River Forest 6' 0" 1.82m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  19 Anderson, Seth SR Galesburg 6' 0" 1.82m First Chance A-B-C Meet 03/11/17
  19 Niksich, Cole SR Hononegah 6' 0" 1.82m Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  19 Brown, Brian SO Maine South 6' 0" 1.82m Paul Swanson Relays 02/24/17
  19 Perakis, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 6' 0" 1.82m HF Indoor Meet 2/11 02/11/17
  29 Kaczmarczyk, Mike SR Shepard 5' 11" 1.80m SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  30 Fenelus-Williams, Kaleb FR Plainfield North 5' 10" 1.77m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  30 Ratsch, Joseph JR Springfield 5' 10" 1.77m Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  30 Powell, Joey SR Zion-Benton 5' 10" 1.77m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  30 Falkenhayn, Ted SR Loyola Academy 5' 10" 1.77m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  30 Seymore, Brantrell SR Reavis 5' 10" 1.77m SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  30 Amerson, Micah JR Normal West 5' 10" 1.77m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  30 Ohiku, Josh SO Lincoln-Way East 5' 10" 1.77m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  30 Brown, Trevon SO Oak Park-River Forest 5' 10" 1.77m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  30 Aviilan, Rafael SR Galesburg 5' 10" 1.77m First Chance A-B-C Meet 03/11/17
  30 Piekutowski, Nicholas JR Lincoln-Way West 5' 10" 1.77m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  30 Hardwick, Elliott JR Palatine 5' 10" 1.77m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  30 Srocki, Collin SR St. Charles North 5' 10" 1.77m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  30 Armand, Xavier SO Lyons 5' 10" 1.77m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  30 Burton, Kendall JR Naperville Central 5' 10" 1.77m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  30 Cicciarelli, Robby SO Lyons 5' 10" 1.77m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  30 Alusaimeb, Ali JR Proviso East 5' 10" 1.77m 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  30 White, Damani SR Downers Grove South 5' 10" 1.77m 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  30 Polk, Kevion JR Guilford 5' 10" 1.77m Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  30 Martinez, Marco SR Harlem 5' 10" 1.77m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  49 Lotz, Jacob JR Grant 5' 9" 1.75m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  49 Zimmerman, Michael SO Glenbrook South 5' 9" 1.75m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Weaver, Lucas SR Providence Catholic 15' 0" 4.57m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  2 Ansiel, Tom SR Wheaton Warrenville South 14' 7" 4.44m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  3 Whitwood, Hunter SR Normal West 14' 6" 4.41m Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  4 Taylor, Nick SR Hononegah 13' 7" 4.14m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  4 Shaw, Nick SR Oak Park-River Forest 13' 7" 4.14m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  6 Lieu, Andy SR Niles West 13' 1" 3.98m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  6 Ferenc, Dan SR Downers Grove North 13' 1" 3.98m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  8 Edouard, Sabian SR Lane Tech 13' 0" 3.96m 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  8 Riley, Thomas SR Lincoln-Way Central 13' 0" 3.96m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  8 Harsted, Ethen JR Ottawa Township 13' 0" 3.96m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  11 Lutter, Alex SR York 12' 7" 3.83m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  12 Marquez, Jose SR Harlem 12' 6" 3.81m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  12 Eads, Mason SR Collinsville 12' 6" 3.81m Charleston H.S. Boys Ind... 03/18/17
  12 Powell, Dan SR Maine South 12' 6" 3.81m Ron Campbell Invitationa... 03/03/17
  12 Raeshler, Shane JR Lincoln-Way Central 12' 6" 3.81m 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  16 Taylor, Andrew SR Hononegah 12' 1" 3.68m NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  17 Neville, Blake JR Edwardsville 12' 0" 3.65m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  17 Nepomuceno, Lean JR Bolingbrook 12' 0" 3.65m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  17 Clarkson, Ethan SR Riverside-Brookfield 12' 0" 3.65m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  17 Diaz, Eduardo SR Crystal Lake Central 12' 0" 3.65m 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  17 Nagle, Nolan SR Ottawa Township 12' 0" 3.65m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  17 Garcia, Nick SR Lakes 12' 0" 3.65m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  17 Polizos, Peter SR Crystal Lake South 12' 0" 3.65m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  17 Shuff, Michael SO Lake Park 12' 0" 3.65m 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  17 Kokosioulis, Fotis JR Maine South 12' 0" 3.65m Paul Swanson Relays 02/24/17
  26 Kelly, Jack SR Glenbrook South 11' 7" 3.53m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  26 Brown, Sam SR Belvidere North 11' 7" 3.53m NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  26 Shaw, Linus SR Oak Park-River Forest 11' 7" 3.53m Oak Park and River Fores... 02/18/17
  29 Skolek, Ben SR Lincoln-Way East 11' 6" 3.50m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  29 Federico, Brian JR Grayslake Central 11' 6" 3.50m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  29 Troy, Parker JR Grayslake Central 11' 6" 3.50m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  29 Mueller, Hunter SR Lockport Township 11' 6" 3.50m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  29 Novak, Andrew SR Lockport Township 11' 6" 3.50m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  29 Leahy, James SO Fremd 11' 6" 3.50m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  29 Brooks, Jayson SR Minooka 11' 6" 3.50m HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  29 Loughran, Nolan JR Minooka 11' 6" 3.50m HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  29 Saleem, Mohammed SR Hoffman Estates 11' 6" 3.50m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  38 Moore, Andrew JR Hononegah 11' 1" 3.37m NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  38 Devitto, Austin JR St. Charles East 11' 1" 3.37m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  38 Gajewski, Patryk SR Palatine 11' 1" 3.37m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  38 Palan, Jared SR St. Charles North 11' 1" 3.37m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  42 Hijjawi, Amer JR Argo 11' 0" 3.35m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  42 Erickson, Jacob SO Lincoln-Way Central 11' 0" 3.35m HF Indoor Meet 3/7 03/07/17
  42 Patterson, Davis JR Evanston Township 11' 0" 3.35m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  42 Stratman, Korbin JR Quincy 11' 0" 3.35m Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  42 Baldwin, Lucas SR Bloomington 11' 0" 3.35m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  42 Rudolf, Jack JR Prairie Ridge 11' 0" 3.35m 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  42 Helm, Mahlik SR Bloomington 11' 0" 3.35m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  42 Eberhardt, Tyler SO Huntley 11' 0" 3.35m Sycamore Boys Invite 201... 03/08/17
  50 Cabaya, Ralph JR Glenbrook South 10' 7" 3.22m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ruiz, Cameron SR Lakes 23' 0" 7.01m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  2 Rolfe, Tony SR Glenwood 22' 11" 6.98m Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  3 Tincher, DeVonte' SR Edwardsville 22' 10" 6.95m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  4 Abiona, Ayo SR Sandburg 22' 8" 6.90m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  5 Gawenda, Griffin SR Grayslake North 22' 7" 6.88m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  6 Reed, Christian JR Homewood-Flossmoor 22' 4" 6.80m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  7 Funchess, John SR Jefferson 21' 11.5" 6.69m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Welcher, Devonte SO Lockport Township 21' 10" 6.65m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  9 Daniels, Brian SR Evanston Township 21' 9.5" 6.64m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  10 Fitzgerald, Cullen JR Hinsdale Central 21' 6.75" 6.57m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  11 White, Justin SR Edwardsville 21' 6.5" 6.56m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  12 Mahoney, Mark JR Deerfield 21' 5.25" 6.53m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Carter, Nieko JR Shepard 21' 3" 6.47m SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  13 Howard, Doug SR Naperville North 21' 3" 6.47m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Echols, Jalen SO Crete-Monee 21' 2.25" 6.45m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  15 Oketona , Ife JR Neuqua Valley 21' 2.25" 6.45m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  17 Perakis, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 21' 1.25" 6.43m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  18 Duty, Jalen SR Zion-Benton 21' 0.5" 6.41m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  18 Blankenbaker, Keyon SR Oak Park-River Forest 21' 0.5" 6.41m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  18 Day, Zurek SR DeKalb 21' 0.75" 6.41m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  21 Williams, Kamrin SO Bloom Twp. 21' 0" 6.40m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  22 Ford, Tyshan SR Hononegah 20' 11.25" 6.38m NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  23 Lasinis, Stephen SR Minooka 20' 11" 6.37m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  24 Saggau, Tom SR Lyons 20' 9.75" 6.34m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  24 Cate, Barry SR Naperville North 20' 9.75" 6.34m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  26 West, Elliott SR Hononegah 20' 9.5" 6.33m Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  26 Stringfellow, Quinton SO Lincoln-Way East 20' 9.5" 6.33m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  28 Wisniewski, Ian SR Downers Grove South 20' 9" 6.32m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  28 Baker, Jim SR Brother Rice 20' 9" 6.32m Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  30 Garcia, Carlos SR Argo 20' 8.5" 6.31m Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  30 Howell, Jaeden FR Naperville Central 20' 8.5" 6.31m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  32 Polk, Kevion JR Guilford 20' 7.75" 6.29m 2017 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/11/17
  32 Bryant, Deonte JR Proviso East 20' 7.75" 6.29m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  34 Massey, Frank JR Bloom Twp. 20' 7.25" 6.28m 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  35 Williams, Taron SR Thornton 20' 7" 6.27m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  36 Butler-Kindle, Michael SR Brother Rice 20' 6.5" 6.26m Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  36 Thompson, Miles JR Payton Prep 20' 6.75" 6.26m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  38 Jones, Anijel JR Hoffman Estates 20' 6" 6.24m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  38 Johnson, Kenyon FR Belleville East 20' 5.75" 6.24m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  38 Shin, Josiah SO Niles West 20' 6" 6.24m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  38 Hoosman, Tyler SR Plainfield North 20' 6" 6.24m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  38 Thompson, Sa'von SR Rockford Auburn 20' 5.75" 6.24m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  38 Ward, Nick JR Lockport Township 20' 6" 6.24m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  44 Anderson, Seth SR Galesburg 20' 5.5" 6.23m First Chance A-B-C Meet 03/11/17
  44 Oluyadi, David SR Lane Tech 20' 5.5" 6.23m 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  46 Cobb, Quan SO O'Fallon 20' 5" 6.22m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  46 Webb, Matt SR Metea Valley 20' 5" 6.22m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  46 Gay, Rayshawn SR Proviso East 20' 5" 6.22m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  46 Gilliam, Deveonte SO Thornwood 20' 5" 6.22m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  50 Wilburn, Jonathan JR Evanston Township 20' 4.75" 6.21m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rolfe, Tony SR Glenwood 47' 4" 14.42m Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  2 Saggau, Tom SR Lyons 46' 4" 14.12m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  3 Polk, Kevion JR Guilford 46' 0.25" 14.02m NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  4 Horton, Dazhee SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 45' 6" 13.86m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  5 Wilburn, Jonathan JR Evanston Township 45' 2.75" 13.78m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  6 Williams, Taron SR Thornton 44' 7" 13.58m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  7 Deal, Torrey SR Granite City 44' 3.5" 13.50m 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  8 Frankenreider, Peyton JR Yorkville 43' 7.5" 13.29m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  9 Mix, Raymond JR East St. Louis 43' 4.25" 13.21m SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  10 Hall, Justin JR Homewood-Flossmoor 43' 0.75" 13.12m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  11 Carroll, John SR St. Charles East 42' 8" 13.00m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  12 William, Jerome JR Belleville East 42' 5.5" 12.94m SIU High School Indoor T... 03/04/17
  13 Robinson, Patrick SR Proviso West 42' 4.5" 12.91m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  14 Sherwood, Kevin SR Prospect 42' 4" 12.90m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  15 Young, Raphael JR Plainfield East 42' 3.5" 12.89m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  16 Down, Ian SR Libertyville 42' 2.5" 12.86m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  17 Love, Derrick SR Thornton 42' 2" 12.85m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  18 Caines, Matt JR Evanston Township 42' 1.25" 12.83m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  19 Raheem, Samuel SO Bloom Twp. 42' 1" 12.82m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  20 Stringfellow, Quinton SO Lincoln-Way East 41' 10.5" 12.76m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  21 Thompson, Trae SR Marist 41' 9.5" 12.73m 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  22 Larsen, Jeremy SO Yorkville 41' 8.5" 12.71m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  23 Shafis, Andrew SR Prospect 41' 8" 12.70m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  23 Nelson, Damonte SR Thornton Fractional North 41' 8" 12.70m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  25 McCarthy, Connor JR Lockport Township 41' 6.75" 12.66m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  26 Szczepaniec, Kevin SO Taft 41' 5" 12.62m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  27 Smith, Rodney JR Edwardsville 41' 3" 12.57m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  28 Burruss, EJ JR Homewood-Flossmoor 41' 2.5" 12.56m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  28 Mitchell, Mckenzie JR Neuqua Valley 41' 2.5" 12.56m HF Indoor Meet 2/18 02/18/17
  30 Stuehler, Douglas SR Hampshire 41' 2.25" 12.55m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  31 Anderson, Seth SR Galesburg 41' 2" 12.54m First Chance A-B-C Meet 03/11/17
  32 Deshazer, William JR Downers Grove South 41' 1" 12.52m 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  32 Hollingsworth, Jamari JR Orr 41' 1" 12.52m President's Day Classic ... 02/12/17
  32 Brown, Trevon SO Oak Park-River Forest 41' 1" 12.52m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  35 Cameron, Savon SO Thornton Fractional North 40' 11" 12.47m 2017 Coed Golden Timer M... 03/04/17
  36 Cherian, John JR Niles West 40' 8.75" 12.41m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  37 Smith, Damien JR East St. Louis 40' 7.5" 12.38m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  38 Johnson, Kendall SR Palatine 40' 7" 12.36m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  38 Williamson, Nolan SR Elgin 40' 6.75" 12.36m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/04/17
  40 Alabi, Tobi SR Hinsdale Central 40' 6.5" 12.35m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  41 Melson, Donovan JR Thornton Fractional North 40' 6" 12.34m 2017 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/18/17
  41 Baker, Jim SR Brother Rice 40' 6" 12.34m Argo Boys Track Indoor I... 03/11/17
  41 Beatty, Nicholas SR Neuqua Valley 40' 6" 12.34m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  44 Geiman, Tyler JR Zion-Benton 40' 5.25" 12.32m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  44 Jackson, Jojo JR Ottawa Township 40' 5.25" 12.32m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  46 Gladden, Shemar SR Lakes 40' 5" 12.31m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  47 Nepomuceno, Lean JR Bolingbrook 40' 4.25" 12.29m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  48 Collins, Preston SR Niles North 40' 2.5" 12.25m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  49 Fitzgerald, Cullen JR Hinsdale Central 40' 1.5" 12.23m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  50 Burrows, Christian JR Bloom Twp. 40' 1" 12.21m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Meyer, John JR Lockport Township 64' 4" 19.60m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  2 Hanson, Ethan SR Fremd 59' 10.5" 18.24m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  3 Nielsen, Christian SR Evanston Township 55' 2" 16.81m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  4 Dawkins, Trey JR Evanston Township 54' 5" 16.58m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  5 Terry, John SR Hononegah 54' 0.25" 16.46m Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  6 Braskett, Justin SR Harlem 53' 11.25" 16.44m 2017 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/18/17
  7 Gibson, Jamir JR Zion-Benton 53' 8.5" 16.37m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  8 Mayfield, Kolby SR Danville 51' 9.5" 15.78m Western Indiana Classic ... 02/25/17
  9 Palczewski, Alex SR Prospect 51' 2.5" 15.60m 2017 PE Midwest Classic 03/25/17
  10 Widener, Cal SR York 51' 0" 15.54m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  11 Coplan, Noah SR Oak Park-River Forest 50' 6" 15.39m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  12 Samelton, Kalen SR Alton 50' 4" 15.34m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  13 Wachowski, Bruce SR Edwardsville 49' 11" 15.21m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  14 Michaels, Patrick JR Oak Lawn Community 49' 7" 15.11m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/11/17
  15 Chum, Johnny SR Grayslake Central 49' 3.5" 15.02m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  16 Esparza, Tom SR Reavis 49' 0" 14.93m SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  16 Alexander, Jaylen JR Hoffman Estates 49' 0" 14.93m 2017 York Boys Invite 03/03/17
  18 Heidle, Josiah SR Danville 48' 10.5" 14.89m Western Indiana Classic ... 02/25/17
  19 Paraday, Cole SR Lincoln-Way East 48' 9.5" 14.87m SWSC Boys Conference Ind... 03/17/17
  20 Ekowa, Ari SR Plainfield North 48' 9" 14.85m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  21 Dixon, Max SR Harlem 48' 7.75" 14.82m Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  22 Murashko, Roman SR Fremd 48' 4" 14.73m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  23 Pimentel, Michael JR Niles North 48' 1.25" 14.66m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  23 Galgani, TJ SO Providence Catholic 48' 1.5" 14.66m 2017 Coed Golden Timer M... 03/04/17
  23 McKenna, Jake JR Harlem 48' 1.5" 14.66m Rockford Auburn Invitati... 02/25/17
  26 Austin, Aaron SR Steinmetz 47' 11.75" 14.62m 2017 Senior Day Invite 03/12/17
  27 Johnson, Tyler JR Wheaton North 47' 11" 14.60m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  28 Warren, Malcolm SR Jefferson 47' 8" 14.52m NIC 10 Boys Indoor Champ... 03/15/17
  29 Bernstein, Ryan JR Grayslake North 47' 5.5" 14.46m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  30 Diehl, Sam SR Lincoln-Way East 47' 2.5" 14.38m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  31 Moultrie, Justin JR Danville 47' 2" 14.37m Western Indiana Classic ... 02/25/17
  32 Ford, Mikey JR Glenwood 47' 1.5" 14.36m Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  33 Frazier, David SR Yorkville 46' 11" 14.30m NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  34 Davis, Lucas SR Edwardsville 46' 10" 14.27m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 03/10/17
  34 Sanchez, Xavier SO Antioch 46' 10" 14.27m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  36 Owens, Zion SR Zion-Benton 46' 9.5" 14.26m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  37 Nelson, Jaiden SR Danville 46' 9" 14.24m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  37 Wojciak, Chris SR Lyons 46' 9" 14.24m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  39 Brown, Morgan SR Evanston Township 46' 7" 14.19m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  40 Johnson, Brashawn JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 46' 5" 14.14m SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  41 Bilek, Matt JR Fremd 46' 4.5" 14.13m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  42 Shoup, Will SR New Trier 46' 3" 14.09m Dan Phillips Relays 2017 03/10/17
  43 O'Connor, Charlie JR Lyons 46' 0" 14.02m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  44 Beach, Matt JR Reavis 45' 11" 13.99m SSC Red Indoor Champions... 03/16/17
  45 Pittman, Jalen SR Danville 45' 10.5" 13.98m 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  46 Pankau, Jarod JR Lake Park 45' 9" 13.94m 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys... 02/25/17
  47 Piskule, Shayne JR Huntley 45' 7" 13.89m HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invi... 03/03/17
  48 Lukasik, John SR Lockport Township 45' 6" 13.86m Lockport Township High S... 02/25/17
  49 Jo, Paul SR Glenbrook South 45' 5" 13.84m CSL Indoor Invitational 03/17/17
  49 Sharer, Mitch SR Mundelein 45' 5" 13.84m Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Young, Amira JR Young 7.63(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  2 Vance, Lyn'Nikka SO Crete-Monee 7.67 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  3 Robinson, Jaimie SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.69 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  4 Kimbrough, Tanayea JR Proviso West 7.82(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  5 Taylor, Hailey SR Evanston Township 7.84 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  6 Pittington, Megan SO Moline 7.85 Sterling Indoor Invite 03/25/17
  7 Kroll, Lauren SR Addison Trail 7.86(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  8 Kruse, Janessa SR McHenry 7.88(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  9 Lashley, Atira SO Rockford East 7.89 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  10 Harper, Naje JR Waukegan 7.90(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 02/24/17
  10 Houston, Tamya SR O'Fallon 7.90 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  12 Rush, Toni SO Granite City 7.91 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  13 Aldana, Esther JR Leyden 7.92(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  14 Morris, Hannah JR Bloom Twp. 7.93(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memori... 02/18/17
  15 Beverly, Tiara JR Thornton Fractional North 7.94(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memori... 02/18/17
  15 Muccianti, Nicole SR Downers South 7.94(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  17 Frazier, Kameron SR Belleville West 7.96 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  18 Bassey, Jacqueline JR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.97 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  19 Douglas, Kersten SR O'Fallon 7.98 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  20 Redmond, Nija SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 8.01(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 02/24/17
  20 Walker, Fierra JR Stagg 8.01(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memori... 02/18/17
  22 Bryan, Cierra SO Zion-Benton 8.02(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  22 Garcia, Stephanie JR St. Charles East 8.02(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  24 La Mantia, Faith SR Downers North 8.04(55) 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  24 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 8.04(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  26 Greci, Jaclyn SR Lockport Township 8.05 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  27 Jones-Wright, Talia SR Argo 8.06 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  27 Epps, Jeanea SO Alton 8.06 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  27 Magel, Jenna FR Cary-Grove 8.06 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  30 Daniel, Constance JR Bloom Twp. 8.08(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 02/24/17
  30 Moore, Nicquayleeonntea SR East St. Louis 8.08(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  32 Collier, Kya SO Hinsdale Central 8.09(55) 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  33 Ciezadlo, Cailey SR Crystal Lake South 8.10 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 03/04/17
  34 Smith, Shnika SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 8.13 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  35 Palmer, Mischara SR Yorkville 8.14 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  35 Warren, Jordynn SR Harlem 8.14 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  35 Washington, Kahleea SO Harlem 8.14 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  38 Mathis, Crystal SR Guilford 8.15 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  39 Chalmers, Carina FR Belleville East 8.16 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  39 Nwankpa, Chinaza JR Hinsdale Central 8.16(55) 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  39 Davis, Teonna JR Belleville West 8.16 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  42 Lacey, Daysha SO Alton 8.17 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  42 Wilson, Niya SR Granite City 8.17 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  42 Bieber, Annie SO Naperville North 8.17(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  45 Windom, Amari SR Thornton 8.18(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memori... 02/18/17
  45 Sherrod, Veronica FR East St. Louis 8.18(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  45 Kirkland, Tiara SR Naperville North 8.18(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  48 Fisher, Zacaria JR Proviso West 8.19(55) 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  48 Henderson, Tiana JR Palatine 8.19(55) 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  48 Mitchell, Faith SO East St. Louis 8.19(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Greci, Jaclyn SR Lockport Township 25.73 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  2 Erewele, Ozzy JR Springfield 25.82 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  2 Taylor, Hailey SR Evanston Township 25.82 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  4 Buggs , Brimonet JR DeKalb 25.96 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  5 Tilmon, Taylor JR Lakes 26.03 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  6 Houston, Tamya SR O'Fallon 26.14 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  7 Lashley, Atira SO Rockford East 26.18 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  8 Kruse, Janessa SR McHenry 26.21 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  9 Douglas, Kersten SR O'Fallon 26.25 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  9 Kimbrough, Tanayea JR Proviso West 26.25 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  11 Kroll, Lauren SR Addison Trail 26.27 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  12 La Mantia, Faith SR Downers North 26.36 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  13 Rush, Kaniyah JR Romeoville 26.48 Argo Invite (Women's Mee... 03/04/17
  14 Click, Haley SR Lake Forest 26.49 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  15 Pointer, Robyn SR Granite City 26.52 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  15 Watson-Blake, Mya SR O'Fallon 26.52 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  17 White, Destiny JR Oak Park-River Forest 26.55 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  18 Garcia, Stephanie JR St. Charles East 26.58 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  19 Windom, Amari SR Thornton 26.64 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  20 Renehan, Caroline JR Hinsdale Central 26.65 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  21 Young, Claire SR Bolingbrook 26.69 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  22 Rush, Toni SO Granite City 26.75 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  22 Smith, Shnika SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 26.75 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  24 Jones-Wright, Talia SR Argo 26.77 SSC Indoor Invite 03/17/17
  24 Aldana, Esther JR Leyden 26.77 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  26 Bonga, Celeste FR Downers North 26.81 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  27 Collier, Kya SO Hinsdale Central 26.82 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  28 Hunter, Rachel FR Yorkville 26.83 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  29 Humenik, Nicole SR Lincoln-Way East 26.84 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  30 Mathis, Crystal SR Guilford 26.85 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  31 Muccianti, Nicole SR Downers South 26.86 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  32 Wallace, Ariyona JR Grant 26.88 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  33 Dumas, Sydney FR DeKalb 26.92 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  34 Myers, Sam SR Lincoln-Way East 26.93 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  35 Egharevba, Naomi SO Naperville Central 26.99 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  36 Gary, Julia SR Sandburg 27.00 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  37 Redmond, Nija SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 27.06 Argo Invite (Women's Mee... 03/04/17
  38 Moore, Nicquayleeonntea SR East St. Louis 27.07 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  39 Johnson, Allie FR Grant 27.14 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  40 Ciezadlo, Cailey SR Crystal Lake South 27.20 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 03/04/17
  41 Jones, TyKiaza SO Granite City 27.25 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  42 Holly, Kate SR New Trier 27.27 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  43 Arduino, Chloe JR Glenbard West 27.37 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  44 Searcy, Kelvi SO Belleville West 27.38 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  45 Woods, Garesia SR Bloom Twp. 27.39 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  46 Walker, Isabella FR York 27.42 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  47 Nkemeh, Keto FR Lincoln-Way East 27.44 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  48 Bacon, Breonni SO Collinsville 27.45 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  48 Davis, Teonna JR Belleville West 27.45 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  50 Foreman, Tauja SR Evanston Township 27.48 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rayford, Tamia SR Aurora West 57.84 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  2 White, Destiny JR Oak Park-River Forest 58.85 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  3 Ayoola, Ololade SR Lincoln-Way East 59.44 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  4 Turner, Jariah SO East St. Louis 59.84 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  5 Smith, Kameesha SR Thornwood 59.97 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  6 Wright, Taylor SO Lincoln-Way East 1:00.16 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  7 Fisher, Cameryn JR Proviso West 1:00.17 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  8 Nabholz, Janie SR Glenbard West 1:00.28 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  9 Robinson, Talia JR Proviso West 1:00.57 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  10 Cashdollar, Lorie JR Edwardsville 1:00.82 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  10 Elder, Sabrina JR Belvidere North 1:00.82 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  12 Moravec, Emma SR Downers North 1:00.92 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  13 Click, Haley SR Lake Forest 1:01.07 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  14 Kowalewicz, Gina SR Downers North 1:01.11 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  15 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 1:01.16 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  16 Taylor, Hailey SR Evanston Township 1:01.33 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  17 Batuldis, Anna SR Lane Tech 1:01.35 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  18 Sullivan, Marne SO New Trier 1:01.60 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  19 Tilmon, Taylor JR Lakes 1:01.62 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  20 Redmond, Nija SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 1:01.68 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  21 Hunter, Rachel FR Yorkville 1:01.74 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  22 Frazier, Kameron SR Belleville West 1:01.75 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  23 Collier, Aaliyah FR Glenbard West 1:01.77 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  24 Filer, Gilley SO Hinsdale Central 1:01.81 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  25 Denton, Ashanti FR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:01.89 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  26 McNichols, Casey SR St. Charles East 1:01.90 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  27 Egharevba, Naomi SO Naperville Central 1:01.99 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  28 Woods, Garesia SR Bloom Twp. 1:02.03 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  29 Bryan, Cierra SO Zion-Benton 1:02.08 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  30 Williams, Keneisha SR Danville 1:02.20 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  31 Jhaveri, Juhi SR Stevenson 1:02.45 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  32 Nkemeh, Keto FR Lincoln-Way East 1:02.52 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  33 Bayan-Dahr, Mahdiyyah SO Waukegan 1:02.58 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  34 Geier, Ellie SO Hinsdale Central 1:02.62 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  35 Meyers, Katrina SR Hononegah 1:02.82 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  36 Dunah, Kardia SR Oswego 1:03.01 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  37 James, Taylor FR Harlem 1:03.12 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  38 Haberkorn, Phoebe SO Lincoln-Way Central 1:03.14 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  39 Hackbarth, Kelley JR Downers South 1:03.17 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  39 Potter, Lia FR Centennial 1:03.17 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  41 Horton, Gabrielle FR Evanston Township 1:03.31 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  42 Wallace, Dominique SR Proviso East 1:03.34 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  43 Behrens, Annabelle FR Aurora West 1:03.44 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  44 Pendleton, Gift JR Young 1:03.51 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  45 Biggins, Jackie SR York 1:03.56 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  46 Gallagher, Kelly SO Mother McAuley 1:03.59 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  47 Blank, Emily JR Naperville Central 1:03.66 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  48 Norris, Kareema SO Bloom Twp. 1:03.76 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  49 Kallay, Eleanor SO Oak Park-River Forest 1:03.77 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  50 Parnello, Madison SO Lincoln-Way East 1:03.80 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hart, Katelynne FR Glenbard West 2:14.09 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  2 Moravec, Emma SR Downers North 2:15.53 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  3 Revord, Reilly JR Hinsdale Central 2:18.45 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  4 Reidy, Erin FR Downers South 2:18.63 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  5 Hill, Claire SO Naperville North 2:19.64 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  6 Sullivan, Marne SO New Trier 2:20.10 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  7 Versaskas, Becky SO Downers Grove South 2:21.54 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  8 Nabholz, Janie SR Glenbard West 2:22.12 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  9 Isom, Kayla SR Lockport Township 2:22.64 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  10 Mussalem, Allyson JR Stagg 2:22.91 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  11 Ratusz, Alanna SR Hersey 2:23.05 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  12 Varela, Linda SR Fremd 2:23.57 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  13 Wilson, Seleiya JR Belleville East 2:23.66 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  14 Ryzhov, Christina SO DeKalb 2:23.79 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  15 Stankiewicz, Izzeh SR Palatine 2:24.51 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  16 Cashdollar, Lorie JR Edwardsville 2:24.52 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  17 Kubinski, Lauren JR Schaumburg 2:24.53 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  18 Hohe, Katie SO Glenbard West 2:24.92 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  19 Willging, Hannah JR St. Charles East 2:24.94 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  20 Byrne, Kayla SO Hinsdale Central 2:25.15 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  21 Hayes, Lauren SO Glenbrook South 2:25.24 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  22 Korak, Abby FR Edwardsville 2:25.36 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  23 Pisani, Bella SO Hinsdale Central 2:26.07 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  24 Flood, Colleen SO Mother McAuley 2:26.24 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  25 Tomaska, Katherine JR York 2:26.41 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  26 Schmidt, Molly SR New Trier 2:26.52 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  27 Biggins, Julie SR York 2:26.54 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  28 Vegher, Victoria SR Edwardsville 2:26.61 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  29 Carpenter, Carolyn SR Naperville Central 2:26.68 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  30 Lingen, Katie JR Oak Park-River Forest 2:26.75 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  31 Kowalewicz, Gina SR Downers Grove North 2:26.85 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  32 Borowiak, Olivia SO Yorkville 2:26.92 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  33 Noone, Emily JR Glenbrook South 2:27.03 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  34 Scales, Jaylyn JR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:27.27 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  35 Nathan, Bresis SO Crete-Monee 2:27.44 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  36 Prazma, Samantha JR Naperville North 2:27.54 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  37 Pucek, Abby SR Stevenson 2:27.64 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  38 Lloyd, Danya SR Palatine 2:27.82 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  39 Scholle, Maggie SR Lane Tech 2:27.90 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  40 Bruce, Sophia SO Naperville North 2:27.95 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  41 Frommer, Taylor SO Hononegah 2:28.16 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  42 Baumgartner, Rachel FR Lincoln-Way Central 2:28.77 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  43 Caveney, Molly SR Hinsdale Central 2:28.82 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  44 Wojoikiewicz, Kate SO Lockport Township 2:29.40 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  45 Blake, Josie SR Waukegan 2:29.43 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  46 Vaccaro, Racheal JR Schaumburg 2:29.49 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  47 Donovan, Meghan JR Naperville Central 2:29.64 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  48 Mordini, Francesca SO York 2:29.70 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  49 Brownrigg, Madison SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:29.76 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  50 Shroda, Madison JR Bolingbrook 2:29.81 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hart, Katelynne FR Glenbard West 4:48.60 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  2 Hamilton, Claire SR Naperville North 4:59.88 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  3 Schmitt, Sarah JR Naperville North 5:02.87 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  4 Beckley, Teagan SO Hersey 5:05.83 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  5 Morris, Alex SO Naperville North 5:07.21 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  6 Niziolek, Olivia JR Maine South 5:08.38 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  7 Sparreo, Isabelle JR Stevenson 5:08.62 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  8 Michelin, Enyaeva JR Evanston Township 5:11.21 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  9 Atkins, Sara SR Wheaton Warrenville South 5:12.24 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  10 McCabe, Grace JR Hinsdale Central 5:12.62 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  11 Fix, Caroline SR New Trier 5:13.76 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  12 Diercks, Madison FR Belvidere North 5:14.16 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  13 Scholle, Maggie SR Lane Tech 5:14.78 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  14 Christiansen, Isabelle SO Oswego 5:16.24 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  15 Bollinger, Morgan SR Lockport Township 5:16.74 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  16 May, Sarah SO York 5:17.43 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  17 Cohoon, Brenna FR Downers Grove South 5:18.55 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  18 Marasco, Madison JR Schaumburg 5:19.47 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  19 Jensen, Casey SR Sandburg 5:19.89 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  20 Korak, Abby FR Edwardsville 5:20.35 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  21 Couwenhoven, Jenna SO Lincoln-Way East 5:20.95 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  22 Aho, Elizabeth SR Grayslake Central 5:21.18 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  23 Schroeder, Mahal SR Oak Park-River Forest 5:21.81 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  24 Hohe, Katie SO Glenbard West 5:22.24 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  25 McGrath, Allison SR Wheaton Warrenville South 5:22.81 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  26 Schmitt, Olivia FR Lakes 5:23.25 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  27 Buckstaff, Anna SR Palatine 5:23.26 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  28 Moreno, Sam FR Yorkville 5:23.69 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  29 Long, Jocelyn JR Barrington 5:24.43 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  30 Byrne, Kayla SO Hinsdale Central 5:24.50 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  31 Garriques, Lauren SO Lake Forest 5:24.63 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  32 Biggins, Julie SR York 5:24.84 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  33 Wagner, Taylor FR Hinsdale Central 5:25.26 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  34 Carpenter, Carolyn SR Naperville Central 5:25.31 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  35 Orvis, Janine SR Crystal Lake Central 5:27.13 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  36 Brownrigg, Mackenzie SO Lincoln-Way Central 5:27.20 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  37 Frommer, Taylor SO Hononegah 5:27.35 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  38 Grandys, Alexis SR Yorkville 5:27.36 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  39 Donovan, Meghan JR Naperville Central 5:28.02 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  40 Lechowicz, Liz SO Palatine 5:28.19 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  41 Repka, Alicia SO Hononegah 5:28.39 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  42 Baltes, Jenna SO Prospect 5:28.48 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  43 Exline, Maddi JR Streamwood 5:28.71 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  44 Engels, Madeline SO Naperville Central 5:28.89 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  45 Scott, Emily FR Naperville Central 5:29.33 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  46 Guist, Caitlin SO Oswego 5:29.37 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  47 Schrobilgen, Abby SO Edwardsville 5:29.63 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  48 Moneysmith, Laurel SO Wheaton Warrenville South 5:29.90 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  49 Hudson, Jaycie SO Edwardsville 5:30.73 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  50 Tomaska, Katherine JR York 5:30.79 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hart, Katelynne FR Glenbard West 10:15.95 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  2 Shelton, Emily JR Minooka 10:53.09 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  3 Fix, Caroline SR New Trier 11:03.54 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  4 Ricci, Hannah JR Naperville North 11:13.17 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  5 Dearborn, Maddie SR Yorkville 11:13.48 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  6 Sparreo, Isabelle JR Stevenson 11:13.75 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  7 Rucoba, Maria FR Wheaton Warrenville South 11:22.23 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  8 Bollinger, Morgan SR Lockport Township 11:25.48 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  9 Leeney, Molly SR Prospect 11:29.61 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  10 Repka, Alicia SO Hononegah 11:33.27 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  11 Glowacki, Kayla SR Naperville North 11:38.29 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  12 Schrobilgen, Abby SO Edwardsville 11:38.69 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  13 Moneysmith, Laurel SO Wheaton Warrenville South 11:43.66 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  14 Frommer, Taylor SO Hononegah 11:44.19 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  15 Callahan, Kelli SR Shepard 11:44.65 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  16 Warden, Kennedy FR Downers Grove South 11:45.10 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  17 Finnigan, Ellie SO New Trier 11:45.55 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  18 Austin, Alana SR Naperville Central 11:45.65 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  19 Lechowicz, Kate SO Palatine 11:46.03 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  20 Glockner, Kathleen JR Maine South 11:48.70 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  21 Hohe, Katie SO Glenbard West 11:48.71 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  22 Chafin, Melanie SO Hinsdale Central 11:48.78 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  23 Hudson, Jaycie SO Edwardsville 11:48.82 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  24 Cordova, Andrea SO Mundelein 11:53.05 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  25 Cabrera, Zyana SO Young 11:53.85 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  26 Simons, Lauryn JR Palatine 11:55.21 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  27 Davies, Erin JR York 11:55.47 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  28 Rittmanic, Meagan JR New Trier 11:56.51 CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  29 Heidenrich, Ashley FR Waubonsie Valley 11:57.45 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  30 Waldron, Taylor SO Hinsdale Central 11:58.62 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  31 Witzel, Brooke JR O'Fallon 11:58.89 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  32 Connolly, Chloe SO Glenbard West 11:59.47 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  33 Young, Caroline JR Taft 12:00.70 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  34 Cavanaugh, Margaret SR Wheaton Warrenville South 12:02.76 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  35 Hunter, Karen JR Naperville North 12:03.03 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  36 Keleher, Cara SR New Trier 12:03.81 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  37 Brookstein-Brook, Talia JR Oak Park-River Forest 12:04.12 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  38 Markham, Rebecca FR Fremd 12:04.77 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  39 Galo, Caroline SR Oak Park-River Forest 12:05.15 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  40 Anderson, Hannah SO South Elgin 12:06.64 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  41 Sarris, Natalie JR Naperville Central 12:07.13 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  42 Donovan, Meghan JR Naperville Central 12:07.94 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  43 Hoffman, Abigail SO Glenbard West 12:08.28 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  44 Mineo, Victoria JR Naperville Central 12:08.66 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  45 Caesar, Sarah SR Cary-Grove 12:08.81 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  46 Polinski, Madison FR Lockport Township 12:09.69 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  47 Kulkarni, Sarah SO Wheaton Warrenville South 12:09.79 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  48 Arseneau, Paige SO Pekin 12:10.89 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  49 North, Katie SR Metea Valley 12:12.94 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  50 Roberts, Sarah SR Huntley 12:13.52 Gary Egler Memorial 03/14/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Foreman, Tauja SR Evanston Township 8.98 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  2 Walters, Kayla SO Bolingbrook 9.14 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  2 Robinson, Mya SR Thornton 9.14 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  4 Stanley, Rokelle JR East St. Louis 9.21(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  5 Searcy, Kelvi SO Belleville West 9.24 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  6 Umali, Soren SR Downers South 9.26(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  6 Andrews, Rajiah SR Aurora West 9.26 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  8 Rossa, Ella SR Oak Park-River Forest 9.36(55) 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  8 Morello, Alyssa SR Lake Zurich 9.36(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  10 Hampton, Ciara JR Belleville East 9.37 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  11 Bradford, Monica FR Oak Park-River Forest 9.43(55) 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  12 McCall, Kaylah FR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.46 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  13 Watson, Caira SR St. Ignatius 9.51(55) Argo Invite (Women's Mee... 03/04/17
  14 Windom, Amari SR Thornton 9.52 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  15 Bandel, Brooke FR Lake Zurich 9.57(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  16 Johnson, Katelyn SO Bolingbrook 9.58 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  17 Smith, Bailey JR Glenbrook South 9.62(55) CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  18 Bell, Kymel FR Edwardsville 9.65 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  19 Campbell, Dejah SR Belleville West 9.66 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  20 Fare, Cloey FR Harlem 9.72 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  21 Vallone, Olivia SR Lake Forest 9.76(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  22 Zednick, Maddy SR Lincoln-Way East 9.77(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  22 Gleason, Tabor JR Cary-Grove 9.77 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  24 Chong, Lauren SR New Trier 9.78(55) CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  25 Ryan, Mackenzie SR O'Fallon 9.80 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  26 Bode, Amber SO Glenbard West 9.81(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  27 Lewis, Olivia SO Harlem 9.84 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  28 Griggs, Kendra JR Edwardsville 9.86 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  29 Wells, Kayla SO Rockford East 9.88 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  30 Wright, Miraya SO Belleville East 10.00 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  31 Youngblood, Kennedy JR Wheaton Warrenville South 10.02(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  32 Singletary, India SR Guilford 10.03(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  32 Morgan, Sierra JR Argo 10.03(55) SSC Indoor Invite 03/17/17
  34 Musinovic, Iman SO Evanston Township 10.04(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  35 Somerville, Paris FR Young 10.05(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  36 Adesola, Victoria SR Simeon 10.06(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 03/12/17
  37 Knight, Kimbreon SR Alton 10.07 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  37 Haas, Claire SO Wheaton Warrenville South 10.07(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  39 Alexander, Taiya SR Stagg 10.08(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memori... 02/18/17
  40 Sammour, Zahra SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 10.09(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  41 Ferguson, Lauren SO Springfield 10.10 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  41 Chin, Tiffany SO Niles West 10.10(55) CSL Girls Indoor Invitat... 03/16/17
  43 Fisher, Cameryn JR Proviso West 10.11(55) 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  43 Moffett, Cassidy JR Crete-Monee 10.11(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 02/24/17
  43 Flye, Jasmin SR Naperville Central 10.11(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/11/17
  46 Betts, Dontrea SO Shepard 10.14 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  47 Miller, Tia FR Hinsdale South 10.15(55) 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  48 Rehn, Tegan FR Galesburg 10.16 First Chance A-B-C Meet 03/11/17
  49 Reid, Rebecca SO Young 10.17(55) Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  50 Miller, Ariana JR Wheaton Warrenville South 10.18(55) NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DeKalb 1:45.38 NIB XII Indoor Conferenc... 03/18/17
  2 Proviso West 1:45.96 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  3 Evanston Township 1:46.26 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  4 Granite City 1:46.57 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  5 Young 1:46.63 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  6 Hinsdale Central 1:46.76 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  6 O'Fallon 1:46.76 SIU High School Indoor T... 03/03/17
  8 Downers North 1:47.02 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  9 Thornton 1:47.18 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  10 East St. Louis 1:48.09 2017 PW Lady Panthers In... 03/04/17
  11 Glenbard West 1:48.17 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  12 Wheaton Warrenville South 1:48.24 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  13 Belleville West 1:48.34 Charleston H.S. Girls In... 03/11/17
  14 Collinsville 1:48.84 Jacksonville HS Indoor A... 03/03/17
  15 McHenry 1:48.94 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  16 Downers South 1:49.03 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  17 Alton 1:50.09 Jersey Indoor Winter Tha... 03/11/17
  18 Edwardsville 1:50.24 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  19 Argo 1:50.53 Northwest Indiana Qualif... 03/11/17
  20 Bloom Twp. 1:50.65 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  21 Rockford East 1:50.81 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  22 Belvidere North 1:50.82 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 03/04/17
  23 Sandburg 1:50.84 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  24 Hononegah 1:50.89 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/16/17
  25 Galesburg 1:50.97 First Chance A-B-C Meet 03/11/17
  26 Oak Park-River Forest 1:51.04 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  27 Naperville Central 1:51.06 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  28 Cary-Grove 1:51.17 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/04/17
  29 Shepard 1:51.27 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  30 Danville 1:51.30 2017 West Lafayette HSR ... 03/09/17
  31 Barrington 1:51.43 York Girls Invitational ... 02/17/17
  32 Moline 1:51.52 3-14 Sterling Indoor Tri... 03/14/17
  33 Belleville East 1:51.56 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  34 Hinsdale South 1:51.71 2017 WSC Gold Girls 03/18/17
  35 York 1:51.82 2017 West Suburban Silve... 03/17/17
  36 Thornwood 1:52.20 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  37 Lockport Township 1:52.50 SWSC Girls Conference In... 03/18/17
  37 Metea Valley 1:52.50 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  39 New Trier 1:52.96 York Girls Invitational ... 03/04/17
  40 Oswego 1:53.07 NCC Cardinal Classic HS ... 02/28/17
  41 Normal 1:53.21 2017 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/18/17
  42 Lake Forest 1:53.32 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  43 Mother McAuley 1:53.63 2017 York Girls Invite 03/10/17
  44 Lake Zurich 1:53.65 Lake Michigan Invitation... 03/17/17
  45 Crystal Lake South 1:53.69