Illinois Top Times (3A) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from 440y
880 Converted from 880y
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
2 Converted from 2 Mile Run
220 Converted from 4 x 220y
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stewart, Jermarrion JR Collinsville 7.01 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  2 Safo, Jamal SR Crete-Monee 7.04(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  3 Johnson, Ricky SR Crete-Monee 7.13(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  4 Rush, Kamari JR Romeoville 7.14(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  5 Tyler, Isaiah JR Proviso East 7.15(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  6 Olenek, Andrew SR Geneva 7.17 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  7 Echols, Jalen SR Crete-Monee 7.18(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  7 Griffin, Eric SR Granite City 7.18 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Singleton, Jaden SR Alton 7.18 Triad Knight Indoor 02/16/19 02/18/19
  7 Stewart, Dasani JR Alton 7.18 Triad Knight Indoor 02/16/19 02/18/19
  11 Marsh, Jovan SO Marist 7.19 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Williams, Kamrin SR Bloom Twp. 7.20(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  13 Jones, Kavon JR Crete-Monee 7.24(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  13 Rowzee, Cedric SR Wheaton Warrenville South 7.24 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  15 Howard, Jaquan FR Bolingbrook 7.27(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  15 Turner, Kaden JR Bloom Twp. 7.27(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  17 Burns, Malcolm SR Collinsville 7.28 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Holland, Syreal SR Rockford Auburn 7.28 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Wiatr, Adam SR Lake Park 7.29(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  19 Young, Dontavius JR Jefferson 7.29 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  21 Young, Kendi JR Thornton Fractional North 7.30(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  22 White, Keyionta JR Lake Park 7.32(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  22 Nabors, Jayden SO Collinsville 7.32 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Sweeney, Eden SO Metea Valley 7.32 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  25 Dial, Ryan JR Oswego East 7.33(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  25 Todd, Jacob SR South Elgin 7.33 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  27 Stevenson, Jereye SR Aurora East 7.34 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  28 Villarreal, Richard SO Bolingbrook 7.35(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  29 Edwards, Maurice FR Grayslake Central 7.36 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  30 Kimbrow, Keith JR Belleville East 7.37 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  31 Richardson, Colin FR Deerfield 7.41 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  32 Bailey, Dakari FR Crete-Monee 7.43(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  32 Mason, Corey JR Proviso East 7.43(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  34 Creamer, Kenny FR Downers South 7.44(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  35 Morrissey, Jacob JR Edwardsville 7.45 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  36 Adewumi, Tomiya SO Hoffman Estates 7.46 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  36 Mack, Noah SO Elgin 7.46 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  38 Blackshear, Chris JR Hoffman Estates 7.48 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  38 Davis, Clarence SR Belleville West 7.48 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  38 Lindstrom, Luke SR Hononegah 7.48 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  38 Martinez, Fredy SO Hoffman Estates 7.48 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  42 Miller, Tucker FR Marist 7.49 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  43 Sagartz, Tomas JR Grayslake Central 7.50(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  44 Sledge, Brendon SO Thornton Fractional North 7.51(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  44 Wah, Oliver SR Larkin 7.51 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  46 Green, Jayden JR Romeoville 7.52(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  46 Oluwatimilehin, Adewole FR Belleville East 7.52 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  48 Elmore, Jaden SO Bolingbrook 7.53(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  49 Clark, Jasean SR Bloom Twp. 7.54(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  49 Rynders, Isaiah SR Rockford East 7.54(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Ricky SR Crete-Monee 22.39 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  2 Safo, Jamal SR Crete-Monee 22.64 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  3 Wiatr, Adam SR Lake Park 23.00 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  4 Anderson, Jalen SR Hononegah 23.27 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  5 Jones, Kavon JR Crete-Monee 23.40 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  6 Olenek, Andrew SR Geneva 23.47 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  7 Dial, Ryan JR Oswego East 23.56 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  8 Holland, Syreal SR Rockford Auburn 23.63 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  9 Young, Dontavius JR Jefferson 23.69 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  10 Tyler, Isaiah JR Proviso East 23.70 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  11 Rudolph, Trayvon JR Crete-Monee 23.72 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  12 Graham, Isaiah SR Aurora East 23.78 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  13 Stubbs, Jahari SR Larkin 23.92 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  14 Steward, Virgil JR Metea Valley 23.97 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  15 Sweeney, Eden SO Metea Valley 24.02 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  16 Todd, Jacob SR South Elgin 24.06 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  17 Gerwing, Robert SR Wheaton Warrenville South 24.23 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  17 Marsh, Jovan SO Marist 24.23 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Creamer, Kenny FR Downers South 24.24 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  20 Rush, Kamari JR Romeoville 24.25 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  21 Williams, Kamrin SR Bloom Twp. 24.26 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  22 Stevenson, Jereye SR Aurora East 24.27 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  23 Lambert, Jayden JR Downers South 24.29 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  24 Young, Kendi JR Thornton Fractional North 24.30 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  25 Burns, Malcolm SR Collinsville 24.43 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  26 Martinez, Fredy SO Hoffman Estates 24.50 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  27 Gomez, Christian JR Hononegah 24.51 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  28 Edwards, Maurice FR Grayslake Central 24.52 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  29 Newell, Adrian SR Rockford East 24.56 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  30 Rojas, Austin SO Aurora East 24.64 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  31 Bailey, Dakari FR Crete-Monee 24.71 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  32 Jones, Demetre JR Thornton Fractional North 24.72 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  33 Franklin, Lendale JR Argo 24.85 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  34 Tiseth, Peyton JR Marmion Academy 24.88 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  35 Miller, Tucker FR Marist 24.89 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  36 Rivers, Joshua JR Bolingbrook 24.91 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  37 Mack, Noah SO Elgin 24.93 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  38 Mason, Corey JR Proviso East 25.00 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  39 Johnson, Jalen FR Bolingbrook 25.02 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  40 Thomas, Bradley JR Larkin 25.05 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  41 Clark, Jasean SR Bloom Twp. 25.09 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  41 Ngo, Nick SR Harlem 25.09 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  43 Sabath, Camden JR Deerfield 25.14 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  44 Adewumi, Tomiya SO Hoffman Estates 25.23 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  45 Shaw, Jada SO Rockford East 25.27 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  46 Wah, Oliver SR Larkin 25.32 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  47 Akinyoade, Emmanuel SO Lake Park 25.33 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  47 Morrow, Blake SR Elgin 25.33 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  49 Martinez, Max SR Grayslake Central 25.34 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  50 Blackshear, Chris JR Hoffman Estates 25.44 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ferguson , Brian JR Marist 52.97 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  2 Patrick, Elijah SO South Elgin 53.16 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  3 Wiatr, Adam SR Lake Park 53.28 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  4 Ford, Jawuan SO Collinsville 53.58 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  5 McLean, Jarred SO Belleville West 53.72 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  6 deBolt, Will SR Naperville North 54.00 PSHS Invitational #1 02/16/19 02/19/19
  7 Reedy, Cameron SR Hampshire 54.17 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  8 Walton, Jonah SO Hoffman Estates 54.41 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  9 Daniel, Kembre JR Lincoln Park 54.53 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  10 Newell, Adrian SR Rockford East 54.55 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  10 Varvara, Jonah SR Hampshire 54.55 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Lehman, AJ SR Grayslake Central 54.91 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  13 Caldwell, Kwesi JR Oswego East 55.15 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  14 Davis, Justin SR Hinsdale South 55.19 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  15 Robinson, Royce SR South Elgin 55.31 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  16 Assil, Sammy SR Crete-Monee 55.32 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  17 Carlson, Tristan SR Harlem 55.35 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  18 Szuba, Sebastian JR Argo 55.39 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  19 Daniels, Colin JR Crete-Monee 55.49 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  20 Rouse, Willie JR Proviso East 55.52 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  21 Griffin, Brian JR Metea Valley 55.56 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  22 Samuel, Deonte JR Oswego East 55.57 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  23 Miranda, Carlos SR Larkin 55.66 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  24 Kline, Keith SR Hononegah 55.77 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  25 Tatham, Jude SR Deerfield 55.84 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  26 Davis, Dondre JR Alton 55.99 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  27 Penn, Zarion JR Crete-Monee 56.05 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  28 Hoffman, Nick JR Hononegah 56.11 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  29 Amoh, Eli SO Proviso West 56.30 Proviso Quad #2 02/08/19 02/12/19
  30 Grant, Jamari SO Marist 56.34 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  31 Hospes, Jake SO Hinsdale South 56.36 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  32 Mora, Henry SR Downers South 56.44 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  33 Seay, Jaren SR Libertyville 56.52 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  34 Pekkarinen, Ethan SO Metea Valley 56.69 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  34 Silverman, Tyler SO Geneva 56.69 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  36 Thiel, Matthew SR Grayslake Central 56.80 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Martin, Ean SO South Elgin 56.83 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  38 Miller, Michael SO Oswego East 56.89 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  39 Gay, J'Lynn SO Proviso East 56.90 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  40 Frymire, Kyle SO Hoffman Estates 56.92 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  41 Galvan, Carlos SR Argo 57.02 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  42 Clark, Jasean SR Bloom Twp. 57.33 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  43 Staskon, Matt FR Metea Valley 57.34 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  44 Howley, Calen SO Stagg 57.42 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  45 Katz, Hayden SO Deerfield 57.49 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  46 Zepeda, Jaime SR Lake Park 57.88 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  47 Johnson, Tim SO Alton 57.97 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  48 Jones, Treziel JR Bloom Twp. 57.98 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  49 Luczak, Keir JR Grayslake Central 58.01 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  50 Styczen, Noah JR Grayslake Central 58.02 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 O'Keefe, Andrew SR Granite City 1:55.91 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  2 Varzino, Michael SR Metea Valley 2:00.79 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  3 Griffin, McLean SR Naperville North 2:03.11 PSHS Invitational #1 02/16/19 02/19/19
  4 Lacey, Ramon SR Bloom Twp. 2:03.56 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  5 Wilson, Andrew SR Hononegah 2:04.19 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  6 friske, noah SR Rockford East 2:04.46 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  7 Wright, Grant SR Stagg 2:06.64 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  8 Wasick, Brett FR Bolingbrook 2:06.93 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  9 Zangler, Anthony JR Marmion Academy 2:06.94 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  10 Zeller, David JR Wheaton Warrenville South 2:07.10 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  11 Skibbe, Ben JR Downers South 2:07.20 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  12 Arquines, Jayden JR Hinsdale South 2:08.04 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  13 Panek, Zach JR Belleville East 2:08.23 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Garcia, Jonah JR Rockford Auburn 2:09.06 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  15 Burns, John JR Metea Valley 2:09.20 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  16 Flowers, Jamonte SR Proviso East 2:09.45 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  17 Bennett, Keegan SR Marmion Academy 2:09.57 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  18 Medina, Camilo SO Proviso East 2:10.00 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  19 Bozarth, Nick JR Oswego East 2:10.24 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  20 Harvey, Ryan JR South Elgin 2:10.28 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  21 Humphrey, Elantae SR Crete-Monee 2:10.37 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  22 Harold, Tony SR Granite City 2:10.44 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  23 Valdez, Alexander JR Edwardsville 2:10.46 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  24 Welte, Dominick JR Hononegah 2:11.14 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  25 Balas, Joseph JR Bolingbrook 2:11.37 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  26 Diallo, Mamadu SO Metea Valley 2:11.63 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  27 Wiggins, Brad JR Oswego East 2:11.81 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  28 Gambotz, Christian JR Stagg 2:11.84 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  29 Rice, Matt SR Wheaton Warrenville South 2:12.47 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  29 Williams, Xavier JR Thornton Fractional North 2:12.47 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  31 Rule, Dillon SO Belleville West 2:12.52 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  32 Bach, Evan SO Metea Valley 2:13.18 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  33 Quinn, Jack SR Lincoln-Way West 2:13.65 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  34 Ortiz, Olin SR Crete-Monee 2:13.68 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  35 Miller, Cooper SR Libertyville 2:13.72 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  36 Sauers, Maxwell SR Libertyville 2:13.81 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  37 Iringan, Luisse SO Stagg 2:14.08 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  38 Bleau, Tyler JR Downers South 2:14.51 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  39 McClain, Alfonso SR Bloom Twp. 2:14.70 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  40 McBride, Shane SR South Elgin 2:14.88 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  41 Gibbons, Joe SO Guilford 2:15.05 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  42 O'Brien, Colton JR Edwardsville 2:15.14 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  43 Tovar, Roman SR Grayslake Central 2:15.27 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  44 Purgol, Christopher FR Grayslake Central 2:15.40 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  45 Davis, Donovan SR Proviso East 2:16.11 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  46 Freeman, Brian SO Crete-Monee 2:16.75 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  47 Seigel, Matthew SR Rockford Auburn 2:16.92 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  48 Beechler, Joshua FR Bolingbrook 2:17.33 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  49 Edwards, Addison SO Metea Valley 2:17.74 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  50 Kaplan, Jonah SO Deerfield 2:18.18 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Trattner, Nick SR Naperville North 4:28.45 PSHS Invitational #1 02/16/19 02/19/19
  2 Brodsky, Bradley SR Deerfield 4:31.65 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  3 Maison, Sean SR Wheaton Warrenville South 4:34.16 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  4 Varzino, Michael SR Metea Valley 4:35.29 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  5 Paltzer, Tommy SO Naperville North 4:35.90 PSHS Invitational #1 02/16/19 02/19/19
  6 Kasch, Joey JR Maine South 4:37.43(1) HT Maine South#2 02/13/19 02/17/19
  7 friske, noah SR Rockford East 4:37.50 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  8 Pifer, Jack JR Edwardsville 4:37.65 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Kluckhohn, Jacob JR Wheaton Warrenville South 4:37.71 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  10 Brady, Tom SR Maine South 4:38.52(1) HT Maine South#w 02/06/19 02/17/19
  11 Calusinski, Ben SO Geneva 4:38.83 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  12 Stage, Canyon JR Downers South 4:39.86 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  13 Nava, Jesus SR Aurora East 4:40.83 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  14 Alvarez, Herbie JR Oswego East 4:41.49 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  15 Leonard, Thomas JR Marist 4:42.27 HT Evanston Indoor Classic 02/09/19 02/13/19
  16 Weigel, James SR Downers South 4:42.63 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  17 Wentz, Luke JR Oswego East 4:42.72 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  18 Puyear, Josh SO Deerfield 4:45.18 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Hartmann, Max SR Edwardsville 4:46.54 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  20 Meyers, Braden SR Hononegah 4:49.55 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  21 Cull, Matt SO Maine South 4:49.65(1) HT Maine south #2 02/13/19 02/17/19
  22 Henz, Nick SO Oswego East 4:49.90 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  23 O'Leary, Aidan JR Stagg 4:50.46 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  24 Buendia, Manuel JR Romeoville 4:50.73 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  25 Lakemaker, Eric FR Deerfield 4:51.22 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  26 Harvey, Ryan JR South Elgin 4:52.17 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  27 Procopio, Samuel SR Harlem 4:52.31 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  28 Garcia, Jonah JR Rockford Auburn 4:52.43 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  29 Gonzalez, Fernando SR Mather 4:53.21 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  30 Beronio, Nick JR Hinsdale South 4:58.00 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  31 Suresh, Sushil SO Grayslake Central 4:59.00 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  32 Neumann, Tim FR Downers South 4:59.20 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  33 Vasudev, Krishna JR Metea Valley 4:59.40 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  34 Fichte, Justin SR Metea Valley 4:59.44 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  35 Palmquist, Eric JR Geneva 4:59.71 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  36 Thomas, Prue SR Bolingbrook 4:59.95 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  37 Gradzki, Dorian JR Argo 5:01.29 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  38 Conroy, Brendan SR Stagg 5:01.69 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  39 Winston, Ken SO Hoffman Estates 5:01.82 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  40 Puccillo, Joseph FR Downers South 5:02.50 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  41 Maculan, Pete SO Rockford Auburn 5:03.05 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  42 Jiminez, Jerry FR Hoffman Estates 5:03.32 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  43 Baxter, Todd SR Edwardsville 5:03.47 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  44 Landau, Joshua SO Grayslake Central 5:04.90 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  45 Morales, Isai SO Hampshire 5:05.84 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  46 Kerlin, Andrew FR Marist 5:06.04 HT Evanston Indoor Classic 02/09/19 02/13/19
  47 Kamuda, Josh SO Romeoville 5:06.90 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  48 Espinoza, Jesus SR Thornton Fractional North 5:07.07 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  49 Bugos, Kevin SO Marist 5:07.14 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  50 Whitney , Camryn SO Kenwood 5:07.46 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cushing, Tyler JR Bolingbrook 9:43.73 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  2 Kredell, Ryan SR Geneva 9:52.36 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  3 Maison, Scott SR Wheaton Warrenville South 10:01.57 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  4 Leonard, Thomas JR Marist 10:01.90 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  5 Hauenstein, Billy JR Wheaton Warrenville South 10:03.39 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  6 Norris, John JR Downers South 10:03.87 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  7 Seng, Ethan JR Wheaton Warrenville South 10:03.93 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  8 Tucker, Liam SO Libertyville 10:05.14 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  9 Watson, Julian SO Hinsdale South 10:14.43 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  10 Brewster, Jack SR Marmion Academy 10:18.21 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  11 Carlson, Alex JR Marmion Academy 10:18.36 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  12 Luczak, Nathan JR Downers South 10:20.32 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  13 Gonzalez, Fernando SR Mather 10:21.17 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  14 Cesarone, Kellen SR Geneva 10:23.99 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  15 Perry, Jeremiah JR Granite City 10:24.26 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Hielkema, Spencer SR Hononegah 10:26.87 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  16 Wetzel, Logan JR Bloom Twp. 10:26.87 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  18 Bernstein, Cole FR Deerfield 10:27.82 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Kraemer, Ben JR Deerfield 10:28.51 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  20 Vasudev, Krishna JR Metea Valley 10:32.30 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  21 Koopman, Tyler JR Oswego East 10:36.85 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  22 Garcia, Jonathan JR Proviso East 10:39.46 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  23 Ryan, Bobby SO Lincoln-Way West 10:40.08 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  24 Fichte, Justin SR Metea Valley 10:40.71 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  25 Brase, Kurt JR Edwardsville 10:45.11 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  26 Maculan, Pete SO Rockford Auburn 10:49.87 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  27 Gruner, Aiden SO Harlem 10:50.80 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  28 Pobloske, Logan SO Lake Park 10:55.10 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  29 Aaberg, Owen JR Grayslake Central 10:55.38 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  30 Mosqueda, Hugo JR Aurora East 10:57.82 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  31 Ewald, Benjamin JR Harlem 10:59.11 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  32 Hart, Charlie SO Deerfield 11:02.33 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  33 Lozano, Erick SO Proviso East 11:02.38 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  34 Hundley, Craig JR Grayslake Central 11:07.21 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  35 Stover, Drew SO Edwardsville 11:12.61 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  36 Beckman, Matthew SR Libertyville 11:13.31 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  37 Wasick, Connor FR Bolingbrook 11:14.55 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  38 Witt, Nolan SO Downers South 11:16.26 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  39 Procopio, Samuel SR Harlem 11:17.83 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  40 Tsiones, Nicholas JR Stagg 11:18.23 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  41 Uriostegui, Miguel JR Larkin 11:19.50 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  42 Butcher, Angelo JR Larkin 11:19.95 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  43 Ruvalchua, Gonzalo SO Proviso East 11:25.17 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  44 Jaimes-Sotelo, Adael JR Thornton Fractional North 11:28.14 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  45 Lewandowski, Bobby SR Hononegah 11:29.17 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  46 Morocco, Brady JR Harlem 11:31.20 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  47 Castillo, Andres SR Marist 11:34.48 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  48 Lyon, Teddy SR Hampshire 11:42.97 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  49 Galvan, Angel SO Downers South 11:43.74 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  50 Farley, John FR Stagg 11:43.92 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cameron, Victor SR Crete-Monee 8.00(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  2 Anderson, Jalen SR Hononegah 8.44 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  3 Stubbs, Jahari SR Larkin 8.45 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  4 Caldwell, Kwesi JR Oswego East 8.46(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  5 Ngo, Nick SR Harlem 8.80(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  6 Waits, Darian JR Hoffman Estates 8.87 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  7 Martinez, Aldo SR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.98 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  8 Russell, Dishann JR Lake Park 9.07(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  9 Meyer, Jack JR Downers South 9.08(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  10 Williams, Keylen SR Oswego East 9.12(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  11 Wrocenski, Michael SR Lake Park 9.16(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  12 Clark, Albert SO Proviso West 9.16(55) Proviso Quad #2 02/08/19 02/12/19
  13 Wiatr, Adam SR Lake Park 9.18(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  13 Thiel, Matthew SR Grayslake Central 9.18 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  15 Franklin, Lendale JR Argo 9.21(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  15 Raheem, Samuel SR Bloom Twp. 9.21(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  17 McGee, Jared SR Harlem 9.27(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  17 Varon, David SR Deerfield 9.27 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Johnson, Justin SO Edwardsville 9.30 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  20 Styczen, Noah JR Grayslake Central 9.31(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  20 Hein, Jake SR Hononegah 9.31 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  22 Smith, Darron JR Granite City 9.37 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  23 Samelton-Danser, Kavontay SO Alton 9.39 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  24 Johnson, Jalen FR Metea Valley 9.40(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  25 McKenney, Xavier SR Edwardsville 9.44 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  26 Davis, Justin SR Hinsdale South 9.53(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  26 Sanakkayala, Sricharan JR Metea Valley 9.53 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  28 Peddinti, Dheeraj SR Metea Valley 9.61(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  29 Wiggs, Michael FR Harlem 9.68(55) Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  30 Mullins, Wesley SR Elgin 9.78 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  31 Machlet, Cody JR Geneva 9.79 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  32 Makowski, Damian SO Grayslake Central 9.82(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  33 Modlin, Caleb JR Marmion Academy 9.90 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  34 Waclaw, Mason SO Wheaton Warrenville South 9.92 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  35 Foster, Micheal SO Wheaton Warrenville South 9.95 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  36 Rosell, Deonta JR Thornton Fractional North 9.98(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  37 Birg, Jacob SR Deerfield 10.05 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  38 Gay, J'Lynn SO Proviso East 10.07(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  38 Gee, Nathaniel SR Mather 10.07(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  40 St. Ives, Nathan SO Metea Valley 10.10(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  41 Mejia, Angel SO Aurora East 10.14 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  42 Rehbock, Tyler JR Romeoville 10.15(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  43 Killmer, Aidan FR Lake Park 10.17(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  44 Economos, Yanni JR Mather 10.18(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  45 Hallom, Mario SR South Elgin 10.21 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  46 Hernandez, Alfohso SR Proviso East 10.27(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  47 Grabacki, Drew SO Marmion Academy 10.30 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  48 Polson, Kyle SO Edwardsville 10.35 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  49 Stephens, Christian JR Romeoville 10.36(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  50 Vergara, Alex FR Downers South 10.37(55) Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 South Elgin 1:35.16 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  2 Alton 1:35.54 Triad Knight Indoor 02/16/19 02/20/19
  3 Romeoville 1:36.53 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  4 Metea Valley 1:36.64 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  5 Oswego East 1:37.04 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  6 Belleville East 1:37.25 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Hononegah 1:37.71 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  8 Hoffman Estates 1:37.81 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  9 Crete-Monee 1:38.11 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  10 Grayslake Central 1:38.17 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  11 Downers South 1:38.24 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  12 Marist 1:38.33 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  13 DeKalb 1:38.78 Proviso west Valentine R... 02/09/19 02/22/19
  14 Wheaton Warrenville South 1:38.88 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  15 Belleville West 1:39.42 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Geneva 1:39.75 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  17 Proviso East 1:39.83 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  18 Collinsville 1:40.25 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  19 Edwardsville 1:40.41 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  20 Marmion Academy 1:40.88 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  21 Bloom Twp. 1:41.03 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  22 Lake Park 1:41.58 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  23 Stagg 1:41.83 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  24 Deerfield 1:42.01 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  25 Rockford Auburn 1:42.10 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  26 Granite City 1:42.16 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  27 Harlem 1:42.83 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  28 Jefferson 1:43.38 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  29 Kenwood 1:43.40 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  30 Thornton Fractional North 1:44.25 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  31 Guilford 1:44.39 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  32 Elgin 1:45.38 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  33 Libertyville 1:46.13 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  34 Bolingbrook 1:47.55 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  35 Mather 1:47.83 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  36 Lincoln Park 1:50.26 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  37 Aurora East 1:51.54 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  38 Hampshire 1:53.59 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  39 Prosser 1:57.58 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  40 Proviso West 1:34:00.00 Proviso Quad #2 02/08/19 02/12/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alton 3:36.59 Triad Knight Indoor 02/16/19 02/20/19
  2 DeKalb 3:36.84 Proviso west Valentine R... 02/09/19 02/22/19
  3 Hinsdale South 3:37.27 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  4 Mundelein 3:38.39 Proviso West Valentine R... 02/09/19 02/19/19
  5 Proviso East 3:39.03 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  6 Naperville North 3:39.07 PSHS Invitational #1 02/16/19 02/19/19
  7 Metea Valley 3:39.78 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  8 Downers South 3:40.00 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  9 Crete-Monee 3:41.38 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  10 South Elgin 3:42.21 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  11 Oswego East 3:42.50 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  12 Granite City 3:42.88 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Belleville West 3:42.99 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Grayslake Central 3:43.70 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  14 Romeoville 3:43.70 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  16 Bloom Twp. 3:44.07 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  17 Wheaton Warrenville South 3:44.97 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  18 Hoffman Estates 3:45.01 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Belleville East 3:45.05 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  19 Hampshire 3:45.05 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  21 Stagg 3:47.76 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  22 Hononegah 3:47.96 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  23 Deerfield 3:48.67 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  24 Harlem 3:48.84 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  25 Geneva 3:50.04 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  26 Edwardsville 3:50.25 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  27 Marmion Academy 3:51.35 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  28 Bolingbrook 3:53.40 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  29 Libertyville 3:53.45 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  30 Marist 3:54.99 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  31 Argo 3:56.75 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  32 Guilford 3:58.54 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  33 Rockford Auburn 3:59.44 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  34 Aurora East 4:01.13 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  35 Kenwood 4:01.37 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  36 Mather 4:01.73 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  37 Elgin 4:01.89 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  38 Eisenhower (Blue Island) 4:02.35 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  39 Lake Park 4:02.39 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  40 Lincoln-Way West 4:08.87 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  41 Jefferson 4:12.93 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  42 Prosser 4:19.12 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  43 Lincoln Park 4:21.08 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  44 Thornton Fractional North 4:21.56 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  45 Larkin 5:11.50 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mundelein 8:21.85 Proviso West Valentine R... 02/09/19 02/19/19
  2 Edwardsville 8:33.19 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Deerfield 8:34.77 Proviso West Valentine R... 02/09/19 02/11/19
  4 Downers South 8:38.78 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  5 Geneva 8:44.02 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  6 Oswego East 8:53.00 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  7 Alton 8:57.32 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Metea Valley 8:57.35 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  9 Marmion Academy 8:58.81 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  10 Hinsdale South 9:02.09 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  11 Crete-Monee 9:06.35 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  12 Romeoville 9:06.93 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  13 Wheaton Warrenville South 9:08.82 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  14 Kenwood 9:16.11 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  15 Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9:20.70 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  16 Stagg 9:23.66 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  17 Hoffman Estates 9:24.16 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  18 Hampshire 9:24.65 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Elgin 9:27.92 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  20 Harlem 9:29.50 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  21 Proviso East 9:29.94 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  22 Libertyville 9:30.16 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  23 Marist 9:30.93 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  24 Thornton Fractional North 9:31.03 Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  25 Hononegah 9:37.87 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  26 Granite City 9:43.42 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  27 Collinsville 9:52.05 Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  28 Grayslake Central 9:54.12 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  29 Rockford Auburn 9:58.15 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  30 Jefferson 10:11.02 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  31 Prosser 10:15.61 De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  32 Aurora East 10:19.85 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  33 Lincoln Park 10:21.02 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  34 Larkin 10:34.76 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  35 Argo 10:39.83 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  36 Lake Park 11:53.94 Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  37 Wauconda 12:30.71 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tyler, Isaiah JR Proviso East 6' 6" 1.98m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  2 Bowens, Jalen SR Bloom Twp. 6' 2.2" 1.88m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  3 Crone, Kyle SR Collinsville 6' 2" 1.87m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Giwa-Osagie, Pryce SR Metea Valley 6' 2" 1.87m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  3 Pearson, Raejohn SR Crete-Monee 6' 2" 1.87m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  3 Williams, Keylen SR Oswego East 6' 2" 1.87m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  7 Rivers, Joshua JR Bolingbrook 6' 0" 1.82m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  8 Zimmermann, Michael SR Glenbrook South 6' 0" 1.82m Glenbrook South Home Mee... 02/08/19 02/23/19
  9 Brown, Brian SR Maine South 5' 11.5" 1.82m Maine South#1 02/06/19 02/17/19
  10 Caines, Seth SR Lake Park 5' 10" 1.77m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  10 Hairston, LaVontas SR Edwardsville 5' 10" 1.77m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Legge, Felix SO Downers South 5' 10" 1.77m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  10 Mallon, Nick JR Grayslake Central 5' 10" 1.77m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  14 Birg, Jacob SR Deerfield 5' 8" 1.72m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  14 Carlson, Justin JR Libertyville 5' 8" 1.72m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  14 Czeremuga, Kyle SO Lake Park 5' 8" 1.72m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  14 Daniels, Colin JR Crete-Monee 5' 8" 1.72m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  14 Duich, Kory SO Granite City 5' 8" 1.72m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Meyer, Jack JR Downers South 5' 8" 1.72m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  14 Smith, Ben SR Hinsdale South 5' 8" 1.72m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  21 Clark, Albert SO Proviso West 5' 7" 1.70m Proviso Quad #2 02/08/19 02/12/19
  22 Chatman, Jaheim JR Harlem 5' 6" 1.67m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  22 Haro, Mario SR Wheaton Warrenville South 5' 6" 1.67m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  22 Johnson, Calvin JR Crete-Monee 5' 6" 1.67m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  22 Raj, Nishanth SR Wheaton Warrenville South 5' 6" 1.67m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  22 Sloan, Kameron JR Collinsville 5' 6" 1.67m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Walton, Jonah SO Hoffman Estates 5' 6" 1.67m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  28 Jones, Devin FR Crete-Monee 5' 4.3" 1.63m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  28 Varga, Kyle FR Lake Park 5' 4.2" 1.63m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  30 Bottum, Cameron SR Harlem 5' 4" 1.62m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  30 Fisher, Bailey JR Harlem 5' 4" 1.62m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  30 Galloway, Kody FR Granite City 5' 4" 1.62m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  30 Machlet, Cody JR Geneva 5' 4" 1.62m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  30 Mittelstadt, Marcus SO Grayslake Central 5' 4" 1.62m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  30 Ortiz, Devan FR Harlem 5' 4" 1.62m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  30 Williams, Jaelyn SO Hoffman Estates 5' 4" 1.62m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Jodlowski, Matt SO Lake Park 5' 2.01" 1.57m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  37 Burns, Kelan SR Deerfield 5' 2" 1.57m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Dudiak, Kyle FR Oswego East 5' 2" 1.57m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  37 Feliciano, Carlos JR Lake Park 5' 2" 1.57m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  37 Garcia, Orlando JR Aurora East 5' 2" 1.57m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  37 Gee, Nathaniel SR Mather 5' 2" 1.57m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  37 Grant, Jamari SO Marist 5' 2" 1.57m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Hedden, Jacob JR Hononegah 5' 2" 1.57m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  37 Johnson, Austin FR Oswego East 5' 2" 1.57m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  37 Martinez, Aldo SR Wheaton Warrenville South 5' 2" 1.57m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Medearis, Owen SR Hononegah 5' 2" 1.57m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  37 Moore, Brandon SO Hampshire 5' 2" 1.57m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Wiggs, Michael FR Harlem 5' 2" 1.57m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  50 Barker, Jonathan FR Metea Valley 5' 0" 1.52m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Saloga, Andrew JR Marmion Academy 14' 10" 4.52m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  2 Frye, Zach JR Lake Park 14' 3" 4.34m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  3 Shuff, Michael SR Lake Park 14' 2" 4.31m St. Charles North Indoor... 02/16/19 02/21/19
  4 Caines, Seth SR Lake Park 13' 0" 3.96m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  5 Powen, Adam SR Deerfield 12' 0" 3.65m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  6 Mittelstadt, Marcus SO Grayslake Central 11' 6" 3.50m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  7 Lamb, Jackson SR South Elgin 11' 0" 3.35m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  7 Tarnowski, Nick SR Grayslake Central 11' 0" 3.35m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  9 Bernas, Riley JR Metea Valley 10' 6" 3.20m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  9 Ciraulo, Anthony SR Downers South 10' 6" 3.20m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  9 Neville, Drew JR Edwardsville 10' 6" 3.20m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Bennett, Kurt SR Downers South 10' 0" 3.04m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  12 Connelly, Kemp JR Geneva 10' 0" 3.04m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  12 Mallon, Nick JR Grayslake Central 10' 0" 3.04m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Nakka, Siva JR Hoffman Estates 10' 0" 3.04m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Woloszyn, Josh JR Rockford Auburn 10' 0" 3.04m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  17 Blaha, Eric JR Marmion Academy 9' 6" 2.89m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  17 Buck, Dan SO Lake Park 9' 6" 2.89m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  17 Singmouangthong, Brandon SO Harlem 9' 6" 2.89m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  20 Ryan, Jake FR Lincoln-Way West 9' 0.200000000000003" 2.74m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  21 Hill, Michael SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8' 6" 2.59m Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  21 McBride, Shane SR South Elgin 8' 6" 2.59m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  21 McCoy, Hayden SO Geneva 8' 6" 2.59m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  24 Dyer, Jacob SO Collinsville 8' 0" 2.43m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  24 Varga, Kyle FR Lake Park 8' 0" 2.43m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  26 Bucio, Bryant JR Aurora East 7' 6" 2.28m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  26 Cruz, Kevin SR Aurora East 7' 6" 2.28m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  28 Ramirez, Diego FR Argo 7' 0" 2.13m Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Safo, Jamal SR Crete-Monee 22' 7.25" 6.88m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  2 Osobamiro, Temi SR Metea Valley 22' 4.25" 6.81m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  3 Turner, Kaden JR Bloom Twp. 22' 1" 6.73m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  4 Antwi, Enoch JR Romeoville 21' 3" 6.47m Romeoville Tri 02/22/19 02/23/19
  5 Maric, Nikola SR Metea Valley 21' 1" 6.42m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  6 Battle, Kieon JR Oswego East 20' 11.5" 6.38m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  7 Robinson, Royce SR South Elgin 20' 11" 6.37m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  8 Echols, Jalen SR Crete-Monee 20' 7.5" 6.28m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  9 Brown, Jacquille SO Romeoville 20' 6" 6.24m Romeoville Tri 02/22/19 02/23/19
  10 Whitehead, Malik SR Hoffman Estates 20' 5" 6.22m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  11 Womack, Ju'qui SR Alton 20' 4" 6.19m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Higgins, Ryan JR Hampshire 20' 3" 6.17m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Richardson, Ethan JR Grayslake Central 20' 3" 6.17m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  14 Murff, Rashon SO Downers South 20' 2" 6.14m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  15 Stamps, Kejuan JR Romeoville 20' 2" 6.14m Romeoville Tri 02/22/19 02/23/19
  16 Gomez, Christian JR Hononegah 20' 1.25" 6.12m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  16 McCauley, Elijah FR Belleville East 20' 1" 6.12m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  18 Williams, Kamrin SR Bloom Twp. 20' 0" 6.09m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  19 Resendez, Ahbren SO Bloom Twp. 19' 11.5" 6.08m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  20 Feliciano, Carlos JR Lake Park 19' 11" 6.07m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  21 Shabazz, Malik JR Hoffman Estates 19' 10" 6.04m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  21 Stevenson, Jereye SR Aurora East 19' 10" 6.04m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  23 Amerlan, Patrick SR Lake Park 19' 7.5" 5.98m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  24 Johnson, Calvin JR Crete-Monee 19' 6.5" 5.95m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  25 Howard, Jaquan FR Bolingbrook 19' 5" 5.91m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  26 Wilson, Devonte SR Thornton Fractional North 19' 4.5" 5.90m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  27 Dietsch, Keaton SO Grayslake Central 19' 4" 5.89m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  27 Rotman, Samuel JR Grayslake Central 19' 4" 5.89m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  29 Alberto, Prieto SO Harlem 19' 3.5" 5.88m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  29 Meyer, Jack JR Downers South 19' 3.5" 5.88m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  31 Adigun, Eddie JR Thornton Fractional North 19' 1.5" 5.82m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  31 Ramsey, Domonique FR Belleville West 19' 1.5" 5.82m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  33 Oglesby, Luke JR Edwardsville 19' 1" 5.81m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  33 Wiatr, Adam SR Lake Park 19' 1" 5.81m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  35 Birg, Jacob SR Deerfield 19' 0" 5.79m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  35 Mack, Noah SO Elgin 19' 0" 5.79m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Lipscomb, Kamron SR Hinsdale South 18' 11" 5.76m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  38 Adelabu, Adedotun JR Romeoville 18' 10" 5.74m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  38 Legge, Felix SO Downers South 18' 10" 5.74m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  40 Grant, Jamari SO Marist 18' 9" 5.71m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  40 Tsimondis, Alex FR Hononegah 18' 9" 5.71m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  42 Ferguson , Brian JR Marist 18' 7" 5.66m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  42 Lambert, Tyrese SR Jefferson 18' 7" 5.66m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  44 Burris, Jaylen SO Granite City 18' 6" 5.63m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  44 Czeremuga, Kyle SO Lake Park 18' 6" 5.63m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  46 Carlson, Justin JR Libertyville 18' 5.25" 5.61m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  46 Fisher, Bailey JR Harlem 18' 5" 5.61m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  46 Raj, Nishanth SR Wheaton Warrenville South 18' 5" 5.61m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  49 Ford, Michael SO Oswego East 18' 4" 5.58m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  49 Khayal, Nasri SR Wheaton Warrenville South 18' 4" 5.58m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lambert, Jayden JR Downers South 44' 10.25" 13.67m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  2 Osobamiro, Temi SR Metea Valley 44' 8" 13.61m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  3 Antwi, Enoch JR Romeoville 44' 7" 13.58m Romeoville Tri 02/22/19 02/23/19
  4 Lipscomb, Kamron SR Hinsdale South 44' 1.75" 13.45m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  5 Graham, Isaiah SR Aurora East 43' 8" 13.30m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  6 Sellers, Jeremy SR Crete-Monee 42' 8.5" 13.01m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  7 Ngo, Nick SR Harlem 42' 6.5" 12.96m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  8 deBolt, Will SR Naperville North 42' 6" 12.95m PSHS INVITATIONAL #1 02/16/19 02/19/19
  9 Raheem, Samuel SR Bloom Twp. 42' 0.75" 12.82m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  10 Pearson, Raejohn SR Crete-Monee 41' 11.5" 12.78m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  11 Feliciano, Carlos JR Lake Park 41' 11" 12.77m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  12 Dickerson, Brian JR Bloom Twp. 41' 2.5" 12.56m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  13 Thiel, Matthew SR Grayslake Central 41' 2" 12.54m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  14 Higgins, Ryan JR Hampshire 41' 0" 12.49m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  15 Durr, Diego JR Romeoville 40' 10.5" 12.45m Romeoville Tri 02/22/19 02/23/19
  16 Johnson, Shanne JR Wheaton Warrenville South 40' 10" 12.44m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  17 Womack, Ju'qui SR Alton 40' 6" 12.34m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  18 Amerlan, Patrick SR Lake Park 40' 5.5" 12.33m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  19 Machlet, Cody JR Geneva 40' 4.75" 12.31m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  20 Deshazer, Jayden JR Downers South 40' 3.25" 12.27m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  20 Jackson , Aarion FR Edwardsville 40' 3.25" 12.27m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Schurgin, Sam SR Deerfield 39' 6" 12.03m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  23 Adelabu, Adedotun JR Romeoville 39' 5.5" 12.02m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  24 Jamora, Earl SR Grayslake Central 39' 5" 12.01m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  25 Goldsmith, Noah JR Edwardsville 39' 1.25" 11.91m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  26 Birg, Jacob SR Deerfield 38' 10" 11.83m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  27 Hargrove, Joshua JR Hinsdale South 38' 7.5" 11.77m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  28 Crone, Kyle SR Collinsville 38' 4" 11.68m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  29 Brown, Jacquille SO Romeoville 38' 3" 11.65m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  29 Patel, Mit JR Grayslake Central 38' 3" 11.65m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  31 Hunter, Robert JR Proviso East 38' 2.5" 11.64m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  32 Johnson, Tom SR Marist 37' 7" 11.45m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  33 Jaramillo, Gavin SR Metea Valley 37' 2" 11.32m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  34 Brown, Dylan SO Wheaton Warrenville South 37' 0" 11.27m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  35 McGee, Jared SR Harlem 36' 10.75" 11.24m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  36 Nasher, Yousif SR Rockford East 36' 5.75" 11.11m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  37 Perteete, Angelo SR Rockford East 36' 5" 11.09m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Verdin, Julian SO Stagg 36' 5" 11.09m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  39 Killmer, Aidan FR Lake Park 36' 4.5" 11.08m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  39 Allison, Devin SR Bolingbrook 36' 4.25" 11.08m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  41 Barker, Jonathan FR Metea Valley 36' 4" 11.07m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  41 Brooks, Jordan FR Edwardsville 36' 4" 11.07m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  43 Johnson, Nick JR Hoffman Estates 36' 3" 11.04m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  43 King, Noah JR Hampshire 36' 3" 11.04m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  45 Golden, Eris SO Hinsdale South 36' 1" 10.99m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  46 Makowski, Damian SO Grayslake Central 35' 10.75" 10.94m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  47 Jachimiec, Luke FR Metea Valley 35' 8" 10.87m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  48 Jodlowski, Matt SO Lake Park 35' 7.75" 10.86m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  49 Dietsch, Keaton SO Grayslake Central 34' 7.5" 10.55m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  50 Patel, Kishan SO Harlem 34' 3" 10.43m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Liokumovich, Sam SR Deerfield 63' 0.25" 19.20m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  2 Buchanan, Amiri SR Romeoville 58' 8" 17.88m Romeoville Tri 02/22/19 02/23/19
  3 Boyer, Joe SR Rolling Meadows 57' 9.5" 17.61m Rolling Meadows Quad 02/08/19 02/21/19
  4 Boudreau, Henry SR Deerfield 53' 11.5" 16.44m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  5 Lee, Shawn JR Downers South 52' 7" 16.02m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  6 Brooks, Amari SR Edwardsville 52' 6" 16.00m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Pitrone, Alex SR Huntley 52' 5.5" 15.98m McHenry Throwers Invite 02/16/19 02/18/19
  8 Becker, Matt SR Antioch 51' 10.75" 15.81m McHenry Throws Invite 02/16/19 02/21/19
  9 Martin, Frank SR Geneva 51' 8" 15.74m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  10 Manesiotis, Dimitri SR Glenbrook South 51' 1" 15.57m Glenbrook South Home Mee... 02/08/19 02/23/19
  11 Chum, Jack SR Grayslake Central 49' 9" 15.16m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Uhlmann, Jacob SR Geneva 48' 0" 14.63m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  12 Williams, Blake SR Edwardsville 48' 0" 14.63m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Mayers, Lavon SR Prosser 47' 8.5" 14.54m Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  15 Montgomery, Tyler SR Hoffman Estates 46' 10.75" 14.29m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  16 Suttles, Joshua JR Belleville East 45' 11.75" 14.01m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Parquette, Jack JR Geneva 45' 3" 13.79m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  18 Paulline, Cole SR Metea Valley 44' 11.25" 13.69m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  18 Richter, Ethan SO Libertyville 44' 11" 13.69m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  20 Pitonak, Lucas JR Hinsdale South 43' 9" 13.33m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  21 Osinloye, Praise JR Romeoville 43' 8" 13.30m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  22 Kaburick, Reed JR Edwardsville 43' 6.25" 13.26m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  23 Winfrey, Bill SR Wheaton Warrenville South 43' 4" 13.20m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  24 Buck, Joe SR Lake Park 43' 3" 13.18m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  25 Bustos, Marco JR Hoffman Estates 42' 10" 13.05m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  25 Foerner, Marshall SR Marmion Academy 42' 10" 13.05m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  27 Lange, Hunter SR Harlem 42' 5" 12.92m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  28 Guzman, Anthony SR Granite City 42' 0" 12.80m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  29 Reed, Diamante JR Proviso West 41' 11" 12.77m Proviso Quad #1 02/01/19 02/12/19
  30 Morris, Thomas SR Harlem 41' 9" 12.72m Lonnell Poole Invitation... 02/09/19
  31 Hinkley, Jimmy SR Grayslake Central 41' 3.75" 12.59m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  32 Bauis, Jason SR Rockford East 41' 1" 12.52m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  33 Vera, Juan Carlos JR Aurora East 40' 9" 12.42m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  34 Ford, Brayden SO Harlem 40' 8" 12.39m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  35 Browning, Josh SR Wheaton Warrenville South 40' 6.5" 12.35m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  36 Charlton-Perrin, Jackson SR Kenwood 40' 6" 12.34m De La Salle Invitational... 02/03/19
  37 Shrago, Jason SR Deerfield 40' 5.75" 12.33m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  38 Mrowka, Bartek JR Stagg 40' 5" 12.31m Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  39 Clark, Kurt JR Granite City 40' 3" 12.26m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  39 Garcia, Jose JR Prosser 40' 3" 12.26m Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  41 Gorsch, Jeff SR Hononegah 40' 2" 12.24m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  42 Barber, Isaiah JR Argo 39' 9" 12.11m Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7... 02/07/19
  43 Howard, Hayden JR Belleville East 39' 8.5" 12.10m Knight Boys Invitational 02/16/19
  44 Martin, Tommy SO Geneva 39' 8" 12.09m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  45 Evans, Kemauri JR Thornton Fractional North 39' 4" 11.98m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  46 Seidel, Joey SR Hononegah 38' 10" 11.83m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/16/19
  47 Hale, Willam JR Proviso East 38' 9" 11.81m Greg Foster Indoor Invit... 02/16/19
  47 Suhr, Keegan SR Harlem 38' 9" 11.81m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  49 Trejo, Christopher SR Grayslake Central 38' 8.25" 11.79m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
  50 Lopez, Omar SR Elgin 38' 7.5" 11.77m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/02/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vance, Lyn'Nikka SR Crete-Monee 7.73(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  2 McCall, Kaylah JR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.74 HF Girls V-Day Invite 02/15/19 02/17/19
  3 Pauli, Kiara SR Dunlap 7.86 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  4 Gardner, Janea JR Bloom Twp. 7.95(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  5 Howard, Zoie SO O'Fallon 7.98 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  6 Roberson, Raelyn JR Glenbrook South 8.01(55) wws invite 02/09/19 02/10/19
  7 Stewart, Ashanti JR Argo 8.02(55) HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  8 Dumas, Sydney JR DeKalb 8.08 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  9 Griggs, Kayla SO Bloom Twp. 8.10(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  10 Sargent , Taryn JR Huntley 8.15 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  11 Wiggins, Nala SO Bloom Twp. 8.19(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  11 Rosario, J'Kaiya SO Jefferson 8.19 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  13 Holmes, India JR Thornwood 8.20 Grand Valley State MITS 02/16/19 02/19/19
  14 McKay, Raven JR Brooks College Prep 8.23(55) Thornwood Girls Meet #3 02/20/19 02/22/19
  14 Hearn, Davionna SO Rock Island 8.23 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  16 Hathorn, Jayla JR Rock Island 8.24 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  16 Pirtle, Kaelyn SO Mundelein 8.24 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  18 Roberts, Tesa JR Brooks College Prep 8.28(55) Thornwood Girls Meet #1 02/06/19 02/22/19
  19 Santana, Ari SO Joliet West 8.30 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  20 Bilodeau, Hannah FR Harlem 8.31 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  21 Boyer, Mirsa SR Rock Island 8.33 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  22 Page, Kourtnei FR Argo 8.34(55) HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  22 Kirkwood, Michiah JR DeKalb 8.34 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  24 Aninagyei_Bonsu, Melissa FR Huntley 8.37 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  24 Holloway, Deaja JR O'Fallon 8.37 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  24 McClinton, Hazel SR Jefferson 8.37 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  24 Warren, Corey SR Grayslake North 8.37 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  24 Williams, Brianna JR O'Fallon 8.37 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  29 Jones, Jahne JR Willowbrook 8.38(55) York Girls Invitational 02/08/19 02/17/19
  29 McKinney, Sequanaka SR Thornton Fractional South 8.38(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  31 Thompkins, Khari SR Mundelein 8.39 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  32 Cable, Maya JR Guilford 8.42 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  32 Jackson, Adrianna JR Elgin 8.42 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  32 Zulu, Stanita SR Rock Island 8.42 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  35 Belonax, Jenna SO Huntley 8.44 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  36 Cork, Jada FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.45(55) HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  36 Jones, Tiana SO Argo 8.45(55) HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  38 Diwo, Tya-Noelle SR Rockford East 8.46 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  39 Miller, Lindsey FR Simeon 8.49 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  40 Smith, Kiana SO Joliet West 8.50 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  41 Carter, Nikki SR Shepard 8.51 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  42 Jones, Jerrionna SR Crete-Monee 8.52(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  43 Schmidt, Ashley JR Lake Park 8.53(55) WWS Invitational #2 02/13/19 02/21/19
  44 Carthan, Heaven SR Argo 8.56(55) HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  45 Hatch, Sydnie JR Dunlap 8.57 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  46 Stevens, Serenity JR Rockford East 8.58 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  46 Walk, Paige FR DeKalb 8.58 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  48 Gilliam, Talia SR Lake Park 8.59(55) WWS Invitational #2 02/13/19 02/21/19
  48 Bruce, Anastasia FR Guilford 8.59 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  50 Llort, Cesia JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 8.60(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vance, Lyn'Nikka SR Crete-Monee 26.56 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  2 Roberts, Tesa JR Brooks College Prep 26.63 Under Armour South Carol... 01/12/19 02/22/19
  3 Pauli, Kiara SR Dunlap 26.65 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  4 Howard, Zoie SO O'Fallon 26.93 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  5 Dumas, Sydney JR DeKalb 27.04 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  6 Sargent , Taryn JR Huntley 27.22 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  7 Boyer, Mirsa SR Rock Island 27.28 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  8 Santana, Ari SO Joliet West 27.32 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  9 Rainey, Btittany SR Dunlap 27.58 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Bradshaw, Aja JR Plainfield North 27.66 Plainfield North Relay 02/22/19 02/23/19
  11 Polite, Marquoya SO Guilford 27.67 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  12 English, Anese JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 27.70 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  13 Roberson, Raelyn JR Glenbrook South 27.74 HT gbs quad 02/05/19 02/08/19
  14 Akalaonu, Leialoha FR Grayslake North 27.79 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  15 Griggs, Kayla SO Bloom Twp. 27.80 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  16 Bilodeau, Hannah FR Harlem 27.84 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  17 Aninagyei_Bonsu, Melissa FR Huntley 28.06 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  17 Gardner, Janea JR Bloom Twp. 28.06 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  19 Robinson, Shakyra SR Argo 28.14 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  20 Rosario, J'Kaiya SO Jefferson 28.20 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  21 Sowell, Jahneshia SR Crete-Monee 28.23 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  22 Hathorn, Jayla JR Rock Island 28.30 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  23 Warren, Corey SR Grayslake North 28.46 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  24 Diwo, Tya-Noelle SR Rockford East 28.57 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  25 Lee, India JR Bloom Twp. 28.59 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  26 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 28.68 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  27 Holloway, Deaja JR O'Fallon 28.76 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  28 Zulu, Stanita SR Rock Island 28.79 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  29 Walk, Paige FR DeKalb 28.82 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  30 Pirtle, Kaelyn SO Mundelein 28.84 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  31 Barrera, Xaria JR Oswego 28.98 HF Valentines Invite 02/15/19 02/22/19
  32 Robinson, Raven SR Oswego 29.03 HF Valentines Invite 02/15/19 02/22/19
  33 McKinney, Sequanaka SR Thornton Fractional South 29.08 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  34 Washington, Kahleea SR Harlem 29.15 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  35 Stevens, Serenity JR Rockford East 29.22 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  36 Wolnik , Kayla SR Huntley 29.25 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  37 Jones, Jahne JR Willowbrook 29.28 York Girls Invitational 02/08/19 02/18/19
  38 Greenslade, Skyllar FR Oswego 29.32 HF Valentines Invite 02/15/19 02/22/19
  39 Burns, Grace SO Willowbrook 29.34 Willowbrook Girls Invite 02/16/19 02/18/19
  40 Williams, Timera SO Thornton Fractional South 29.37 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  41 Gallardo, Ailyn SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 29.40 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  42 Sockwell, Teryonna FR Rockford East 29.41 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  43 Sanchez , Vanessa SO Lake Park 29.48 WWS Invitational #2 02/13/19 02/21/19
  44 Jackson, Adrianna JR Elgin 29.63 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  45 Calloway, Reygan FR O'Fallon 29.65 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  46 Villagomez, Victoria JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 29.67 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  47 Cork, Jada FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 29.74 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  48 Burk, Teresa FR Mundelein 29.92 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  49 Ryzka, Karolina FR Hampshire 30.02 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  50 O'Rourke, Eleanor SO Grayslake Central 30.03 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts, Tesa JR Brooks College Prep 58.33 Under Armour South Carol... 01/12/19 02/22/19
  2 Dahl, Haley SR Belvidere North 59.29 Music City HS Indoor Inv... 02/02/19 02/22/19
  3 Hoenes, Lizzy SR Dunlap 1:03.38 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  4 Gardner, Janea JR Bloom Twp. 1:03.53 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  5 McClain, Jeneau JR Plainfield North 1:03.72 Plainfield North Relay 02/22/19 02/23/19
  6 Raclawski , Mary SR Huntley 1:04.25 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  7 Thompkins, Khari SR Mundelein 1:04.36 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  8 Ewald, Cori JR Plainfield North 1:04.47 Plainfield North Relay 02/22/19 02/23/19
  9 Griggs, Kayla SO Bloom Twp. 1:04.76 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  10 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 1:05.00 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  11 Dillon, Tia SR Joliet West 1:05.28 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  12 McCannery, Kyla JR Crete-Monee 1:05.70 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  13 English, Anese JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:05.91 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  14 Hardamon, Madison FR Lincoln Park 1:06.52 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  15 Curtis, Carreanna SO Guilford 1:06.55 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  16 McClinton, Hazel SR Jefferson 1:06.69 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  17 Oladipo , Ola SR Huntley 1:07.57 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  18 Hooper, Sierra SO DeKalb 1:07.59 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  19 Lewis, Mia SR Oswego 1:08.01 HF Valentines Invite 02/15/19 02/22/19
  20 Reeser, Bethany JR Bloomington 1:08.17 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  21 Williams, Natalie JR DeKalb 1:08.23 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  22 Mack, Lauren JR Lake Park 1:08.36 WWS Invitational #2 02/13/19 02/21/19
  23 Roethle, Isabelle SO Rockford Auburn 1:09.43 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  24 Voyles, Deaven SO Pekin 1:09.71 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  25 Norris, Kareema SR Bloom Twp. 1:09.99 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  26 Hays, Trinty FR DeKalb 1:10.00 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  27 Krog , Sabrina SR Huntley 1:10.05 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  28 Alcala, Ingrid SR Harlem 1:10.35 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  29 Delaney, Molly SO Grayslake Central 1:10.49 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  30 Mayfield, Faith SO O'Fallon 1:10.55 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  31 Meadows, Jaylah SO O'Fallon 1:10.59 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  32 Magana, Jennifer SO Hampshire 1:10.61 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  33 Akalaonu, Leialani JR Grayslake North 1:10.69 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  34 Vujisic, Brianna SR Thornton Fractional South 1:11.18 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  35 Jones, Naomi FR Hampshire 1:11.28 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  36 Zemba, Lauren JR Hampshire 1:11.31 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  37 Haight, Celena JR O'Fallon 1:11.46 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  38 Habbal, Roxy FR Shepard 1:11.85 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  39 Stalf, Ellen JR Joliet West 1:12.03 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  40 Jerikian, Anahid SR Grayslake North 1:12.67 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  41 Barrington, Madeline FR Willowbrook 1:12.70 York Girls Invitational 02/08/19 02/18/19
  42 Maher, Sarah SO Cary-Grove 1:12.97 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  43 Gabriel, Natalia SO Rock Island 1:12.98 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  44 Butler, Oshanti FR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 1:13.20 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  45 Burns, Lily JR Bloomington 1:13.33 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  46 Baldwin, Korhea JR Elgin 1:13.42 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  47 Compton, Jinere JR Thornton Fractional South 1:13.49 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  48 Quershi, Amina FR Shepard 1:13.51 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  49 Duffee, Lauryn FR Grayslake Central 1:13.53 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  50 Johnsen, Zoe JR Dunlap 1:13.62 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Christiansen, Isabelle SR Oswego 2:22.98 HF Valentines Invite 02/15/19 02/22/19
  2 Miller, Jordyn FR Mundelein 2:23.75 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  3 Tosic, Kelli JR Grayslake North 2:26.49 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  4 Roberts, Tesa JR Brooks College Prep 2:28.90 USATF Dorothy Dawson Inv... 01/05/19 02/22/19
  5 Arseneau, Paige SR Pekin 2:29.69 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  6 Priess, Macy SO Dunlap 2:31.65 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  7 Moreno, Kasey SR Elgin 2:33.04 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  8 Roethle, Isabelle SO Rockford Auburn 2:34.74 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  9 Cavalcante, Anita JR Bloomington 2:34.77 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Rodriguez, Leslye SR Mundelein 2:35.17 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  11 Walstrom, Kathleen SR DeKalb 2:35.84 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  12 Drogolewicz , Janelle SR Lake Park 2:36.95 WWS Invitational #2 02/13/19 02/21/19
  13 Corso, Leah SR O'Fallon 2:38.66 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  14 Sheldon, Brianna SR Harlem 2:38.79 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  15 Bell, Kayla JR Thornton Fractional South 2:38.81 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  16 Gardley, Yani SR Bloom Twp. 2:38.93 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  17 Villalobos, Michelle JR Willowbrook 2:39.13 Willowbrook Girls Invita... 02/16/19 02/17/19
  18 Carr, Gwen FR Rock Island 2:39.21 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  19 Rocks , Elizabeth JR Huntley 2:42.33 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  20 Rollins, Anaiah SR DeKalb 2:44.10 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  21 Evans, Jaelyn JR Lincoln Park 2:44.20 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  22 Janicki, Sophia SR Rockford East 2:45.65 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  23 Martinez, Melissa SO Willowbrook 2:46.05 Willowbrook Girls Invita... 02/16/19 02/18/19
  24 Lorenzo , Vanessa SO Huntley 2:46.80 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  25 Corso, Alyssa SR O'Fallon 2:47.17 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  26 Renteria, Tracey FR Joliet West 2:47.99 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  27 Castillo, Leticia SR Joliet West 2:48.18 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  28 Grubbs , Madison FR Huntley 2:48.80 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  29 Miller, Ellie SO Cary-Grove 2:48.88 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  30 Groark, Anissah SO Grayslake Central 2:49.14 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  31 Clapp, Emma SR Grayslake Central 2:49.44 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  32 McElroy, Kiley SO O'Fallon 2:50.54 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  33 Jones, Grace SO Willowbrook 2:50.75 Willowbrook Girls Invite 02/16/19 02/18/19
  34 Castagna, Ashlyn SO Grayslake North 2:51.45 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  35 Cox, Juliana SR Crete-Monee 2:51.78 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  36 Collin, Inga JR DeKalb 2:51.80 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  37 Perea, Natalia JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 2:52.39 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  38 Ingram, Madeline SO Guilford 2:52.43 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  39 Krupa, Cate SR Cary-Grove 2:53.15 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  40 Garcia, Noemi JR Guilford 2:53.21 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  41 Enke , Sydney SO Guilford 2:53.59 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  42 Rivera, Laylani SO Bloomington 2:53.84 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  43 Ortega, Julia JR Elgin 2:53.96 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  44 Hernandez, Cynthia JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 2:57.60 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  45 Barrington, Madeline FR Willowbrook 2:57.66 Willowbrook Girls Invite 02/16/19 02/18/19
  46 Sierra, Nora SO Rock Island 2:58.26 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  47 Zingg, Anjana SR Jefferson 2:58.51 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  48 Guido, Jasmeen JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:58.82 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  49 Kern, Paige SR Hampshire 2:59.24 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  50 Duran, Chabeli SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 3:01.64 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Palma, Victoria SR Willowbrook 5:10.48 Willowbrook Girls Invite 02/16/19 02/17/19
  2 Tosic, Kelli JR Grayslake North 5:20.29 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  3 Stogsdill, Juliana SR Plainfield North 5:20.54 Plainfield North Relay 02/22/19 02/23/19
  4 Jortberg, Kate JR Glenbrook South 5:20.94 wws invite 02/09/19 02/10/19
  5 Slimane, Mariam SO Lake Park 5:23.62 WWS Invitational #2 02/13/19 02/21/19
  6 Christiansen, Isabelle SR Oswego 5:24.11 HF Valentines Invite 02/15/19 02/22/19
  7 Moreno, Kasey SR Elgin 5:24.15 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  8 Morrison , Racheal SR Huntley 5:30.78 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  9 Lopez, Abby JR Argo 5:33.74 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  10 Schieppe, Peyton FR O'Fallon 5:35.82 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  11 Arseneau, Paige SR Pekin 5:37.84 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  12 Nalley, Katie SO Plainfield North 5:44.55 Plainfield North Relay 02/22/19 02/23/19
  13 Collatz, Genevieve FR Huntley 5:45.21 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  14 Monson, Julia FR O'Fallon 5:45.22 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  15 Banister, Abby JR Dunlap 5:47.08 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  16 Brunk, Lauren SR Grayslake Central 5:47.39 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  17 Wartell, Taylor SO Rockford Auburn 5:47.75 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  18 Kokkin, Caroline FR Grayslake Central 5:51.11 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  19 Parker, Sofia SO O'Fallon 5:51.60 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  20 Kuehne, Alyssa JR Harlem 5:58.41 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  21 Cordova, Andrea SR Mundelein 5:59.61 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  22 Villalobos, Michelle JR Willowbrook 6:02.68 Willowbrook Girls Invite 02/16/19 02/18/19
  23 Delask, Cassie SR DeKalb 6:04.68 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  24 Leblanc, Megan SR DeKalb 6:05.14 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  25 Serrahn, Jordan JR Dunlap 6:05.96 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  26 Hill, Jessie JR Cary-Grove 6:06.10 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  27 Gonzalez, Paola SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 6:07.39 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  28 Martinez, Melissa SO Willowbrook 6:09.01 York Girls Invitational 02/08/19 02/17/19
  29 Jimenez, Jeanelle JR Mundelein 6:11.16 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  30 Salgado, Angelica SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 6:11.72 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  31 Suarez, Yesenia JR Joliet West 6:11.75 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  32 Pociejewski, Hanna JR Cary-Grove 6:13.91 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  33 Jorgenson, Delfina SO Elgin 6:16.70 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  34 Carr, Gwen FR Rock Island 6:19.04 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  35 Sawin, Grace FR Lincoln Park 6:20.14 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  36 Hornickel, Emma SO Huntley 6:24.90 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  37 Lang, Ashley JR Joliet West 6:26.44 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  38 Haro, Genesys JR Bloom Twp. 6:27.94 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  39 Martinez, Ariel SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 6:28.86 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  40 Martinez, Carolina SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:31.47 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  41 Braemer, Sharon SO Lincoln Park 6:33.18 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  42 Cox, Emma FR Pekin 6:34.14 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  43 Maatta, Elizabeth SO Grayslake North 6:34.71 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  44 Calvin, Sainah FR Shepard 6:34.79 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  45 Smith, Isabela SO Bloomington 6:42.10 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  46 Alm, Lindsey SO Hampshire 6:43.38 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  47 Kuroda, Jackie FR Guilford 6:43.81 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  48 Lopez, Estefania FR Shepard 6:44.63 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  49 Cervantes, Aracely SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:44.66 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  50 Tran, Leyna FR Centennial 6:44.97 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Palma, Victoria SR Willowbrook 11:19.06 York Girls Invitational 02/08/19 02/17/19
  2 Wilk, Bailey JR Huntley 12:03.51 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  3 Hayes, Lauren SR Glenbrook South 12:05.37 wws invite 02/09/19 02/10/19
  4 Kokkin, Grace FR Grayslake Central 12:12.09 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  5 Glass, Emily JR Huntley 12:15.65 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  6 Sato, Bryn FR Grayslake Central 12:19.10 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  7 Walker, Kaitlyn JR O'Fallon 12:32.29 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  8 Jordan, Emma JR O'Fallon 12:32.61 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  9 Williams, Abby SO Cary-Grove 12:40.53 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  10 Serrahn, Jordan JR Dunlap 12:56.24 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  11 Cordova, Andrea SR Mundelein 13:06.05 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  12 Schoenfield, Claire JR Mundelein 13:06.91 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  13 Carlson, Rachel FR Huntley 13:20.52 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  14 Lopez, Karen SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 13:22.36 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  15 Ramirez, Azalia SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 13:22.91 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  16 Miranda, Itzel SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 13:26.04 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  17 Kuehne, Alexis JR Harlem 13:26.36 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  18 Wallis, Claire JR Cary-Grove 13:47.28 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  19 Lang, Ashley JR Joliet West 13:54.09 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  20 Perkins, Katie JR Harlem 14:09.13 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  21 Rodriguez, Vanessa SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 14:13.36 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  22 Wirth, Alexis SO Dunlap 14:17.40 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  23 Meyer, Cassandra SR Elgin 14:26.93 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  24 Marocco, Miranda SO Harlem 14:27.90 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  25 Wolf, Olivia FR Pekin 14:31.13 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  26 Sonarikar, Gautami SR Grayslake Central 14:32.09 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  27 Nurczyk, Erica SR Joliet West 14:34.25 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  28 Mcqueeny, Lilli SO Rockford Auburn 14:53.19 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  29 Oury, Estella JR Hampshire 14:53.54 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  30 Valentiner, Leah FR DeKalb 14:55.43 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  31 Drewno, Madison SR Thornton Fractional South 14:55.99 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  32 Powell, Chloe JR Pekin 15:03.71 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  33 Frazier, Kelsey JR Thornton Fractional South 15:03.81 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  34 LaMay, Victoria SO Rock Island 15:23.67 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  35 Rodriguez, Beth SO Elgin 15:35.10 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  36 Avalos, Karla SO Argo 17:09.00 Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  37 Moctezuma, Jessica SR Argo 17:09.10 Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  38 Nieto, Nayeli JR Argo 17:21.00 Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ocampo, Samantha SO Lake Park 8.84(55) WWS Invitational #2 02/13/19 02/21/19
  2 Barwick, Brianna JR DeKalb 9.41 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  3 Davis , Daryn JR Huntley 9.44 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  4 Rainey, Btittany SR Dunlap 9.53 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 Morgan, Nakayla JR Bloom Twp. 9.55(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  5 Fare, Cloey JR Harlem 9.55 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  7 Armstrong, Bria SO Bloom Twp. 9.57(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  7 Santore, Savanna JR Plainfield North 9.57(55) Plainfield North Relay 02/22/19 02/23/19
  7 Dahl, Haley SR Belvidere North 9.57 Music City HS Indoor Inv... 02/02/19 02/22/19
  10 Johnson, Faith SO Bloom Twp. 9.61(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  11 Walker, Jenna SR Cary-Grove 9.76 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  12 Only , Kendall JR Huntley 9.80 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  13 Detwiler, Kimmy SO Bloomington 9.95 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  13 Scott, Mia SR Shepard 9.95 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  15 Sammour, Zahra SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 10.10(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  16 Morello, Mia FR Grayslake Central 10.14 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  17 Harrison, Amia SO Simeon 10.37 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  18 Dexter, Morgan JR Dunlap 10.47 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  19 Los, Ola JR Lake Park 10.48(55) HT John Davis Relays 02/22/19 02/23/19
  20 Hood, Lexi SR Grayslake Central 10.51 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  20 Wells, Kayla SR Rockford East 10.51 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  22 Steele, Tasianee SR Crete-Monee 10.57(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  23 Hacker, Riley SO Pekin 10.63 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  24 Cambric, Shanera SO Thornton Fractional South 10.65(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  24 Stoneham, Emily SR Grayslake North 10.65 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  26 Anighoro, Bene SR Joliet West 10.88 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  27 Pitts, Beyonce SO DeKalb 10.91 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  28 Williams, Samantha SO Willowbrook 10.92(55) Willowbrook Girls Invita... 02/16/19 02/17/19
  29 Low, Carissa SR Grayslake North 10.93 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  30 Gabriel, Natalia SO Rock Island 10.94 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  31 Oliver, Skye JR Crete-Monee 10.95(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  32 Scott, Demarreha SO DeKalb 11.01 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  33 Longhorn, Simoriah JR O'Fallon 11.10 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  34 Casey , Madison SR Huntley 11.13 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  34 Reeves, Marlita SR O'Fallon 11.13 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  36 Guzman, Vianey JR Grayslake Central 11.14 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  37 Medious, Genesis JR Thornton Fractional South 11.18(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  38 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 11.19 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  39 Irion, Gianna JR Willowbrook 11.22(55) Willowbrook Girls Invite 02/16/19 02/18/19
  40 Lopez, Alexis SR Grayslake North 11.25 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  41 Williams, Timera SO Thornton Fractional South 11.26(55) 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  42 Vonic, Magdalena JR Hampshire 11.31 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  43 Pianfetti, Emme SO Centennial 11.32 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  44 Parram, Alex SR O'Fallon 11.33 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  45 Heydt, Genievieve SR Elgin 11.41 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  46 Nance, Alexandria FR Joliet West 11.45 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  47 Wilson, Aalyvia FR Centennial 11.46 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  48 Reisman, Jessica SR Mundelein 11.47 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  49 Ambrose, Anna SO Mundelein 11.49 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  50 Purpura, Leah JR Cary-Grove 11.52 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Homewood-Flossmoor 1:45.14 HF Girls V-Dat Invite 02/15/19 02/17/19
  2 DeKalb 1:47.87 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  3 Thornwood 1:49.34 # Grand Valley State MITS ... 02/16/19 02/19/19
  4 Rock Island 1:50.25 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  5 Dunlap 1:50.60 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  6 Plainfield North 1:51.54 Plainfield North Relay 02/22/19 02/23/19
  7 O'Fallon 1:52.14 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  8 Harlem 1:52.44 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  9 Guilford 1:52.89 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  10 Bloom Twp. 1:52.92 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  11 Grayslake North 1:53.99 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  12 Crete-Monee 1:54.00 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  13 Mundelein 1:55.83 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  14 Jefferson 1:57.56 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  15 Thornton Fractional South 1:57.90 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  16 Bloomington 1:57.96 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  17 Shepard 1:57.97 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  18 Cary-Grove 1:58.40 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  19 Grayslake Central 1:58.44 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  20 Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:58.71 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  21 Joliet West 1:58.95 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  22 Rockford East 1:59.03 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  23 Centennial 1:59.67 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  24 Lake Park 1:59.92 WWS Invitational #2 02/13/19 02/21/19
  25 Simeon 2:01.33 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  26 Hampshire 2:02.11 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  27 Elgin 2:02.65 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  28 Lincoln Park 2:05.31 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  29 Pekin 2:07.32 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  30 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 2:08.03 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  31 Prosser 2:13.16 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dunlap 4:23.77 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  2 Mundelein 4:25.34 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  3 Lake Park 4:26.60 HT John Davis Relays 02/22/19 02/23/19
  4 DeKalb 4:26.81 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  5 Harlem 4:29.36 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  6 Rock Island 4:29.37 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  7 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 4:34.91 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  8 Huntley 4:36.46 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  9 Pekin 4:37.60 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  10 Grayslake North 4:37.83 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  11 Joliet West 4:38.08 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  12 Lincoln Park 4:39.05 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  13 Shepard 4:39.19 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  14 Crete-Monee 4:40.16 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  15 Cary-Grove 4:41.99 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  16 Bloomington 4:42.41 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  17 Grayslake Central 4:43.29 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  18 O'Fallon 4:44.74 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  19 Thornton Fractional South 4:45.87 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  20 Guilford 4:45.97 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  21 Bloom Twp. 4:46.15 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  22 Centennial 4:48.44 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  23 Rockford Auburn 4:49.26 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  24 Hampshire 4:49.31 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  25 Jefferson 4:59.22 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  26 Elgin 5:04.25 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  27 Eisenhower (Blue Island) 5:04.39 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  28 Prosser 5:21.87 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  29 Simeon 5:34.53 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
  30 Richards (Oak Lawn) 5:42.34 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Argo 6:58.24 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  2 Richards (Oak Lawn) 9:18.24 HT Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  3 Plainfield North 10:14.27 Plainfield North Relay 02/22/19 02/23/19
  4 Lake Park 10:14.49 HT John Davis Relays 02/22/19 02/23/19
  5 Huntley 10:18.09 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  6 Dunlap 10:35.21 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  7 Mundelein 10:40.42 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  8 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 10:57.74 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  9 Cary-Grove 11:06.48 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  10 Harlem 11:08.71 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  11 Joliet West 11:12.44 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  12 Bloomington 11:15.75 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  13 Shepard 11:21.13 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  14 Pekin 11:25.85 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  15 Eisenhower (Blue Island) 11:29.89 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  16 Elgin 11:30.00 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  17 Guilford 11:30.80 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  18 Crete-Monee 11:34.11 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  19 Thornton Fractional South 11:35.72 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  20 Centennial 11:36.75 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  21 Hampshire 11:55.76 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  22 Grayslake Central 12:06.24 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  23 Rock Island 12:08.56 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  24 Lincoln Park 13:30.94 Coach Roscoe Whitfield ... 02/16/19
  25 Prosser 15:13.96 Presidentís Day Classic ... 02/10/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Daehler, Valerie JR Guilford 5' 5" 1.65m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  2 Fletcher, Meghan SR Grayslake Central 5' 5" 1.65m Main East #1 02/07/19 02/08/19
  3 Ozimek, Taylor SR Glenbrook South 5' 4" 1.62m Glenbrook South Quad mee... 02/05/19 02/06/19
  4 Ludwig, Emma SR Glenbard East 5' 2" 1.57m Glenbard West Tri 02/09/19 02/12/19
  4 Vacek, Gabriella SO Oswego East 5' 2" 1.57m Oswego East vs. East Aur... 02/19/19 02/20/19
  6 Cangilla, Sydney JR Plainfield North 5' 1" 1.54m Plainfield North Quad 02/13/19 02/23/19
  7 Anderson, Courtney JR Bloom Twp. 5' 0" 1.52m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  7 White, Keyunna JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 5' 0" 1.52m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  7 Wiggins, Nala SO Bloom Twp. 5' 0" 1.52m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  7 Williams, Joya JR Crete-Monee 5' 0" 1.52m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  11 Andrews, Josie SO Glenbard East 5' 0" 1.52m Glenbard West Tri 02/09/19 02/12/19
  11 Tommy, Ayanna JR Antioch 5' 0" 1.52m Westin Morrill Relays 02/18/19 02/21/19
  13 Myrick, Madison SR Homewood-Flossmoor 4' 11.75" 1.52m HF Girls V-day Invite 02/15/19 02/17/19
  14 Martin, Karissia JR Guilford 4' 10" 1.47m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  15 Florkiewicz , Patricia SO Lake Park 4' 10" 1.47m John Davis Relays 02/22/19 02/23/19
  15 Presta, Lindi JR Lake Park 4' 10" 1.47m WWS Invitational #2 02/16/19 02/21/19
  17 Barklow, Kate FR Cary-Grove 4' 8" 1.42m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  17 Evinger, Hannah JR Hampshire 4' 8" 1.42m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  17 Finck, Valerie FR O'Fallon 4' 8" 1.42m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  17 George, Lauren JR Guilford 4' 8" 1.42m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  17 Goos, Emma JR Dunlap 4' 8" 1.42m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  17 Grashoff, Emma FR Pekin 4' 8" 1.42m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  17 Phillips, Jaibreonna FR Rock Island 4' 8" 1.42m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  17 Reese, Kaylin SO Harlem 4' 8" 1.42m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  17 Wherry, Zariah SR Pekin 4' 8" 1.42m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  26 Akalaonu, Leialoha FR Grayslake North 4' 6" 1.37m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  26 Cruz, Audrey SR Huntley 4' 6" 1.37m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  26 Dexter, Morgan JR Dunlap 4' 6" 1.37m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  26 Mitchell , Annie JR Huntley 4' 6" 1.37m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  26 Reeves, Marlita SR O'Fallon 4' 6" 1.37m Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/21/19
  26 Ryzka, Karolina FR Hampshire 4' 6" 1.37m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  32 Bauers, Morgan JR Willowbrook 4' 6" 1.37m Willowbrook Girls Invite 02/16/19 02/18/19
  33 Ambrose, Anna SO Mundelein 4' 4" 1.32m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  33 Anighoro, Bene SR Joliet West 4' 4" 1.32m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  33 Golden, Brooke FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 4' 4" 1.32m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  33 Heydt, Genievieve SR Elgin 4' 4" 1.32m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  33 Jones, Tiana SO Argo 4' 4" 1.32m Argo Indoor Meet 02/13/19
  33 Low, Carissa SR Grayslake North 4' 4" 1.32m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  33 Lynch, Mariah SR Shepard 4' 4" 1.32m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  33 Sammour, Zahra SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 4' 4" 1.32m 2019 Friday Night Lights 02/22/19
  33 Schaffer, Sierra SR Harlem 4' 4" 1.32m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/09/19
  33 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 4' 4" 1.32m Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/16/19
  43 Weder, Lily FR Willowbrook 4' 4" 1.32m Willowbrook Girls Invite 02/16/19 02/18/19
  44 Albert, Kaiya SR Rockford East 4' 2" 1.27m Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/23/19
  44 Ambrose, Angelina JR Grayslake North 4' 2"