Frank Kelley MA State Track Coaches Assn Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-28-13   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div II Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div II
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div II Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div II
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div 1 Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div II
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div II Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div 1
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div 1 Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div 1
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div 1 Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div 1
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:23 20:40 128 3 6 21 45 53 64 70
1 Bedford 1:43:22 20:40 128 2 5 30 35 56 125  
3 Ursuline Academy 1:44:39 20:55 147 9 15 36 40 47 48 51
4 1:44:52 20:58 148 17 19 22 41 49 52 94
5 Manchester Essex 1:44:24 20:52 153 1 25 39 42 46 72 130
6 1:48:57 21:47 238 28 38 54 57 61 76 98
7 1:51:42 22:20 321 20 50 63 88 100 124 154
7 1:51:20 22:16 321 14 37 77 86 107    
9 1:52:02 22:24 325 33 58 71 80 83 129  
10 Westwood 1:51:45 22:21 328 18 65 74 78 93 111  
11 1:52:09 22:25 331 31 32 79 85 104 106  
12 1:51:41 22:20 334 7 24 75 109 119 123  
13 1:51:53 22:22 347 4 44 89 90 120 139 142
14 1:52:51 22:34 367 8 82 87 91 99 101 114
15 1:53:38 22:43 376 27 34 95 103 117 127 132
16 Tewksbury 1:54:41 22:56 399 62 67 81 84 105 128  
17 1:54:48 22:57 400 29 60 68 112 131 167  
18 1:54:23 22:52 412 11 73 92 110 126 144 149
19 1:55:41 23:08 413 26 66 69 102 150    
20 1:58:17 23:39 447 10 16 115 138 168 169  
21 1:58:14 23:38 491 55 59 116 118 143 161  
22 1:59:18 23:51 517 12 97 135 136 137 153  
23 2:02:39 24:31 577 23 122 134 141 157    
24 2:04:25 24:53 608 13 140 146 147 162    
25 2:04:31 24:54 613 43 113 148 151 158 163  
26 2:06:55 25:23 665 96 121 133 155 160 164 165
27 2:10:04 26:00 720 108 145 152 156 159 166  
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lantz, Olilvia SR Manchester Essex 6:01.0 18:38.9 1
2 Dietz, Erin SR Bedford 6:12.2 19:13.8 2
3 Randall, Janaya SR Marblehead 6:15.0 19:22.5 3
4 Sivco, Tory SR Sandwich 6:16.5 19:27.0 4
5 Maclellan, Nicole SR Bedford 6:19.9 19:37.7 5
6 Roberts, Lily SR Marblehead 6:21.1 19:41.2 6
7 Maida, Arianna SR Bishop Fenwick 6:21.2 19:41.7 7
8 Hirsch, Elizabeth SR Melrose 6:23.1 19:47.6 8
9 Baryluk, Lindsay SR Ursuline Academy 6:23.8 19:49.7 9
10 Lombardo, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 6:25.8 19:55.8 10
11 Wyman, Alison SR West Bridgewater 6:26.2 19:57.0 11
12 O'Neil, Lauren SR Falmouth 6:28.0 20:02.8 12
13 Patterson, Tia SR Lynnfield 6:30.1 20:09.2 13
14 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 6:30.2 20:09.6 14
15 Grela, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:30.6 20:10.7 15
16 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:32.9 20:17.9 16
17 Howard, Lucy SR Wakefield 6:33.3 20:19.2 17
18 Murray, Janine SR Westwood 6:34.4 20:22.4 18
19 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly SR Wakefield 6:35.1 20:24.8 19
20 McCauley, Kaitlin SR Arlington Catholic 6:35.7 20:26.5 20
21 Ferrucci, Paige SR Marblehead 6:36.6 20:29.5 21
22 Hammond, Emily SR Wakefield 6:39.5 20:38.2 22
23 Gammans, Bay SR Fairhaven 6:40.8 20:42.5 23
24 Packard, Sydney SR Bishop Fenwick 6:45.6 20:57.2 24
25 Davis, Fiona SR Manchester Essex 6:45.8 20:57.7 25
26 Hogan, Abby SR Cardinal Spellman 6:46.5 20:59.9 26
27 Mann, Kasey SR Pentucket 6:46.6 21:00.3 27
28 Coughlan, Orla SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:47.1 21:02.0  
29 Mackie, Kristin SR Newburyport 6:47.8 21:04.1 28
30 Sepe, Kayla SR Foxborough 6:48.1 21:05.0 29
31 Nosal, Sarah SR Bedford 6:48.8 21:07.2 30
32 Kornitsky, Isabella SR Swampscott 6:49.0 21:07.8 31
33 Kelley, Sarah SR Swampscott 6:49.4 21:08.9 32
34 French, Abby SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:49.5 21:09.3 33
35 Marchant, Emma SR Pentucket 6:49.7 21:09.9 34
36 McCabe, Jenessa SR Bedford 6:50.3 21:11.8 35
37 Orechia, Sheila SR Ursuline Academy 6:50.7 21:13.2 36
38 Collins, Sophia SR Bromfield School 6:50.8 21:13.5  
39 Toll, Kate SR Bromfield School 6:51.4 21:15.1  
40 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 6:51.5 21:15.7 37
41 Conway, Kelly SR Newburyport 6:51.8 21:16.6 38
42 McCormick, Maura SR Manchester Essex 6:53.4 21:21.6 39
43 Davis, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:55.3 21:27.5  
44 Farland, Shauntel SR Burlington 6:57.2 21:33.3  
45 Carroll, Alina SR Ursuline Academy 6:57.5 21:34.1 40
46 Gourville, Margaret SR Wakefield 6:58.1 21:35.9 41
47 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:58.6 21:37.5 42
48 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:59.2 21:39.4 43
49 Shuttleworth, Jaclynn SR Archbishop Williams 7:00.2 21:42.6  
50 Barter, Lily SR Sandwich 7:00.8 21:44.5 44
51 King, Jillian SR Marblehead 7:01.3 21:45.9 45
52 Fossa, Holly SR Manchester Essex 7:02.4 21:49.4 46
53 Barrett, Samantha SR Old Rochester 7:03.1 21:51.5  
54 Lugten, Julie SR Ursuline Academy 7:03.4 21:52.4 47
55 Harten, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 7:03.8 21:53.8 48
56 Custodio, Sarah SR Wakefield 7:04.0 21:54.4 49
57 McLaughlin, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 7:06.3 22:01.3 50
58 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 7:06.5 22:01.9 51
59 Demeo, Alex SR Burlington 7:07.2 22:04.1  
60 Curran, Emily SR Wakefield 7:07.3 22:04.6 52
61 Barrell, Anna SR Marblehead 7:07.5 22:05.1 53
62 Haley, Rachel SR Newburyport 7:07.7 22:05.6 54
63 Stauss, Heidi SR Duxbury 7:08.3 22:07.5 55
64 Huggins, Natalie SR Bedford 7:09.8 22:12.2 56
65 Sterling, Maria SR Newburyport 7:09.9 22:12.6 57
66 Paelink, Anneka SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:10.1 22:13.1 58
67 McCarthy, Gretchen SR Duxbury 7:10.5 22:14.3 59
68 Walter, Kylie SR Foxborough 7:11.1 22:16.3 60
69 Coccoluto, Meredith SR Stoneham 7:11.3 22:17.0  
70 Kearney, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:11.8 22:18.5 61
71 McCabe, Rachael SR Tewksbury 7:11.9 22:18.8 62
72 Liberti, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:12.0 22:19.2 63
73 Villa, Noelle SR Marblehead 7:12.2 22:19.6 64
74 Wheeler, Meaghan SR Westwood 7:12.3 22:20.0 65
75 Curtin, Molly SR Cardinal Spellman 7:13.5 22:23.9 66
76 Rappa, Catie SR Stoneham 7:13.8 22:24.8  
77 Canavan, Grace SR Tewksbury 7:14.2 22:26.0 67
78 Todd, Katy SR Foxborough 7:14.5 22:26.7 68
79 Gordon, Abby SR Cardinal Spellman 7:14.8 22:27.9 69
80 Sugarman, Riley SR Marblehead 7:17.4 22:35.7 70
81 Fandozzi, Eva SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:18.9 22:40.4 71
82 Duff, Lindsey SR Manchester Essex 7:20.4 22:45.1 72
83 Allen, Charlotte SR West Bridgewater 7:21.1 22:47.2 73
84 Stafford, Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.6 22:49.0  
85 Gillis, Carly SR Burlington 7:22.2 22:50.6  
86 Reilly, Erin SR Westwood 7:22.4 22:51.3 74
87 Pasquale, Mary SR Bishop Fenwick 7:22.6 22:52.1 75
88 Eagan, Lillian SR Newburyport 7:22.8 22:52.6 76
89 Guyon, Emily SR Hopedale 7:23.0 22:53.2 77
90 Schissel, Colette SR Westwood 7:23.4 22:54.3 78
91 Mauriello, Alyssa SR Swampscott 7:23.7 22:55.4 79
92 Morelli, Abbey SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:24.4 22:57.4 80
93 Blair, Bridget SR Tewksbury 7:24.6 22:58.3 81
94 Gyurina, Lydia SR Melrose 7:25.1 22:59.6 82
95 Fisher, Carsyn SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:26.2 23:03.0 83
96 Boudreau, Olivia SR Tewksbury 7:26.7 23:04.5 84
97 Gere, Vivien SR Swampscott 7:26.9 23:05.2 85
98 Johnston, Holly SR Hopedale 7:27.3 23:06.6 86
99 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR Melrose 7:28.8 23:11.1 87
100 Stewart, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:29.4 23:13.2 88
101 Santos, Paige SR Old Rochester 7:29.6 23:13.6  
102 McCauley, Lindsey SR Sandwich 7:29.8 23:14.2 89
103 Alvarenga, Amanda SR Sandwich 7:29.9 23:14.7 90
104 Boyle, Kimberly SR Burlington 7:30.4 23:16.2  
105 Frazier, Katarina SR Melrose 7:30.6 23:16.8 91
106 Freitas, Carly SR West Bridgewater 7:30.8 23:17.2 92
107 Ross, Megan SR Westwood 7:31.0 23:18.0 93
108 Scanlon, Maggie SR Wakefield 7:31.6 23:19.8 94
109 Moura-Cook, Ana SR Pentucket 7:33.6 23:26.2 95
110 LeFave, Melissa SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:34.2 23:28.0 96
111 Cobb, Caroline SR Falmouth 7:35.7 23:32.7 97
112 Hart, Rose SR Newburyport 7:35.0 23:33.6 98
113 Colon, Amber SR Mahar Regional 7:36.9 23:36.4  
114 Tramontozzi, Laura SR Melrose 7:37.1 23:36.8 99
115 Mason, Kathleen SR Pope John Paul II 7:38.9 23:42.5  
116 Bowman, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:39.0 23:42.8 100
117 Cincotta, Meghan SR Melrose 7:40.5 23:47.5 101
118 Cunningham, Erin SR Cardinal Spellman 7:41.6 23:50.7 102
119 Capobianco, Sophie SR Pentucket 7:42.0 23:52.1 103
120 LaConte, Michelle SR Swampscott 7:42.2 23:52.6 104
121 Leary, Caitlyn SR Tewksbury 7:42.7 23:54.3 105
122 Mahoney, Megan SR Swampscott 7:42.8 23:54.7 106
123 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 7:43.2 23:55.7 107
124 Kay, Melissa SR Wayland 7:43.7 23:57.5 108
125 Claveau, Samatha SR Bishop Fenwick 7:44.0 23:58.4 109
126 Cashman, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:44.3 23:59.2 110
127 Reissfelder, Lauren SR Westwood 7:44.8 24:00.7 111
128 Rezendes, Mary SR Pope John Paul II 7:45.1 24:01.7  
129 Prinos, Diana SR Foxborough 7:45.6 24:03.4 112
130 Gilliland, Claire SR Sturgis West Charter 7:45.7 24:03.6 113
131 Palumbo, Bianca SR Melrose 7:45.8 24:04.0 114
132 Worden, Maya SR Austin Prep 7:46.2 24:05.2 115
133 Jones, Abigail SR Duxbury 7:46.5 24:06.1 116
134 Thurlow, Sarah SR Pentucket 7:48.0 24:10.7 117
135 Gaita, Emily SR Duxbury 7:48.5 24:12.3 118
136 Deschenes, Christine SR Bishop Fenwick 7:48.6 24:12.7 119
137 Alvarenga, Morgan SR Sandwich 7:48.8 24:13.1 120
138 Corbett, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:49.3 24:14.7 121
139 daSilva, Aryana SR Fairhaven 7:50.0 24:16.9 122
140 Cary, Melissa SR Bishop Fenwick 7:50.4 24:18.1 123
141 Zukowski, Grace SR Arlington Catholic 7:51.2 24:20.5 124
142 Skurla, Miranda SR Bedford 7:51.6 24:21.9 125
143 Climo, Savannah SR West Bridgewater 7:52.0 24:23.1 126
144 D'Olimpio, Alena SR Pentucket 7:52.7 24:25.4 127
145 Laski, Reiko SR Stoneham 7:56.6 24:37.5  
146 Barinelli, Eva SR Tewksbury 7:58.4 24:42.9 128
147 Barreira, Selena SR Seekonk 7:59.8 24:47.3  
148 Morelli, Justine SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:01.3 24:51.8 129
149 Sethares, Kaitlyn SR Old Rochester 8:01.6 24:52.8  
150 McCormick, Kendall SR Manchester Essex 8:02.0 24:54.2 130
151 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 8:02.9 24:56.9 131
152 Twombly, Libby SR Pentucket 8:03.8 24:59.6 132
153 Bogomolov, Larisa SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:03.9 24:59.9 133
154 Carvalho, Kacie SR Fairhaven 8:05.2 25:04.1 134
155 Steele, Bella SR Falmouth 8:06.5 25:08.1 135
156 Josephs, Lily SR Falmouth 8:07.6 25:11.4 136
157 McGillicuddy, Corinne SR Falmouth 8:11.6 25:23.8 137
158 Rickley, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 8:12.4 25:26.3 138
159 Esdale, Maddie SR Sandwich 8:12.9 25:28.0 139
160 Darrah, Shelby SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:13.2 25:28.9  
161 Breslow, Meghan SR Lynnfield 8:14.4 25:32.4 140
162 Charette, Alexandra SR Fairhaven 8:14.5 25:32.9 141
163 Henderson, Lana SR Sandwich 8:15.0 25:34.4 142
164 McDaniel, Abigail SR Duxbury 8:15.1 25:34.8 143
165 Alfieri, Julia SR West Bridgewater 8:15.3 25:35.2 144
166 Conroy, Maddie SR Wayland 8:15.6 25:36.4 145
167 McCormick, Mikayla SR Lynnfield 8:16.0 25:37.4 146
168 Figueia, Izzy SR Lynnfield 8:16.5 25:39.0 147
169 Maruca, Nina SR Sturgis West Charter 8:17.8 25:43.2 148
170 Savoy, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 8:18.2 25:44.4 149
171 Shipps, Brenlee SR Stoneham 8:19.7 25:49.0  
172 Johnson, Lizzie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:23.0 25:59.3 150
173 White, Taylor SR Sturgis West Charter 8:24.0 26:02.4 151
174 Hindle, Caroline SR Seekonk 8:25.3 26:06.4  
175 Provost, Caroline SR Wayland 8:31.8 26:26.4 152
176 Rocha , Meaghan SR Seekonk 8:33.1 26:30.6  
177 King, Cecilla SR Falmouth 8:36.1 26:39.9 153
178 O'Connell, Giuliana SR Arlington Catholic 8:38.7 26:47.8 154
179 Iafrate, Ariana SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:41.8 26:57.4 155
180 Schwartz, Maddy SR Wayland 8:42.5 26:59.7 156
181 Odegaard, Kayla SR Fontbonne Academy 8:43.5 27:02.6  
182 Medearis, Mollie SR Fairhaven 8:43.6 27:03.0 157
183 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 8:43.7 27:03.4 158
184 Butler, Sophia SR Wayland 8:44.2 27:04.8 159
185 Mendes, Christie SR Seekonk 8:45.7 27:09.5  
186 Brunco, Jennifer SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:47.9 27:16.3 160
187 Martinsen, Dawn SR Duxbury 8:51.1 27:26.3 161
188 Pierce, Julia SR Lynnfield 8:51.6 27:27.8 162
189 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 8:52.7 27:31.3 163
190 Skouras, Stephanie SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:55.9 27:41.2 164
191 Walton, Casey SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:57.2 27:45.2 165
192 Canzano, Emily SR Pope John Paul II 8:58.0 27:47.8  
193 Lifland, Anna SR Wayland 9:04.3 28:07.4 166
194 Phiblin, Sally SR Foxborough 9:07.0 28:15.7 167
195 Baillie, Murielle SR Austin Prep 9:12.5 28:32.7 168
196 McKie, Shannon SR Austin Prep 9:28.3 29:21.7 169
197 Clegg, Jessie SR Fontbonne Academy 10:42.6 33:12.1  
198 Young, Megan SR Greater New Bedford RVT 11:17.6 35:00.3  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div II Team Scores
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tully, Sarah SR Wayland 5:34.9 11:43.1  
2 Polimeno, Lauren SR Tewksbury 5:49.2 12:13.2  
3 Seguin, Veronica SR Arlington Catholic 5:51.0 12:17.1  
4 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 5:55.9 12:27.3  
5 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:02.2 12:40.5  
6 Cronin, Ashley SR Tewksbury 6:06.2 12:49.0  
7 O'Donnell, Emma SR Westwood 6:09.0 12:54.9  
8 Newell, Brianna SR Bourne 6:10.4 12:57.9  
9 Crowley, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:10.7 12:58.3  
10 Sklar, Nina SR Bromfield School 6:13.5 13:04.2  
11 Deneau, Janelle SR Bedford 6:13.9 13:05.1  
12 Nardelli, Ava SR West Bridgewater 6:14.2 13:05.8  
13 Dean, Saray SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:14.4 13:06.3  
14 Detels, Kelsey SR Marblehead 6:15.8 13:09.1  
15 Ryan, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:17.2 13:12.0  
16 Segil, Alix SR Marblehead 6:18.1 13:14.0  
17 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:19.1 13:16.1  
18 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:20.8 13:19.7  
19 Wilson, Amy SR West Bridgewater 6:22.0 13:22.2  
20 Devin, Sophia SR Westwood 6:22.2 13:22.5  
21 Cassey, Grainne SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:22.3 13:22.9  
22 Westhoven, Charlotte SR Swampscott 6:22.9 13:24.0  
23 Irrera, Christina SR Lynnfield 6:23.0 13:24.3  
24 Naldini, Rebecca SR Bedford 6:23.2 13:24.7  
25 Deragon, Avary SR Blackstone-Millville 6:23.8 13:25.9  
26 Beckman, Sophie SR Bromfield School 6:24.3 13:27.0  
27 Conway, Maeve SR Wakefield 6:25.9 13:30.3  
28 Chahine, Yasmine SR Sandwich 6:29.2 13:37.2  
29 Milliken, Heather SR Blackstone-Millville 6:29.4 13:37.6  
30 Welter, Ellen SR Lynnfield 6:30.1 13:39.2  
31 Veloz, Natalie SR Tewksbury 6:31.8 13:42.8  
32 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:32.3 13:43.8  
33 Parekh, Aayushi SR Bedford 6:34.9 13:49.1  
34 Shaughnessy, Riley SR Old Rochester 6:35.4 13:50.2  
35 En, Savannah SR Bedford 6:35.8 13:51.1  
36 Labbe, Olivia SR Old Rochester 6:36.7 13:52.9  
37 McNulty, Abby SR West Bridgewater 6:38.0 13:55.7  
38 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:41.1 14:02.2  
39 Heil, Emily SR Wakefield 6:45.0 14:10.5  
40 Foley, Julia SR Bromfield School 6:46.3 14:13.2  
41 Burke, Vivian SR Pentucket 6:47.1 14:14.9  
42 Harrington, Abigail SR Wakefield 6:49.6 14:20.0  
43 Burrell, Selena SR Bedford 6:50.2 14:21.4  
44 Petti, Nina SR West Bridgewater 6:51.0 14:23.1  
45 Minar, Hayley SR Bromfield School 6:52.0 14:25.1  
46 Ryan, Hailey SR West Bridgewater 6:53.2 14:27.7  
47 Desmarais, Amanda SR Somerset-Berkley 6:53.4 14:28.0  
48 Tazzi, Camilla SR Bedford 6:55.5 14:32.4  
49 MacKeen, Katie SR King Philip 6:55.7 14:33.0  
50 Carroll, Haley SR Blackstone-Millville 6:56.3 14:34.3  
51 Maclean, Victoria SR Old Rochester 6:56.8 14:35.3  
52 Comeau, McKenna SR Pentucket 6:57.0 14:35.6  
53 Madden, Grace SR Pentucket 6:57.1 14:35.8  
54 McCarthy, Erin SR Hopedale 6:57.7 14:37.1  
55 Hodgens, Catherine SR Hopedale 6:58.7 14:39.2  
56 Walker, Hannah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:59.4 14:40.6  
57 Butts, Sarah SR King Philip 7:00.1 14:42.1  
58 DeAngelo, Libby SR West Bridgewater 7:00.3 14:42.5  
59 Kimball, Marie SR Ursuline Academy 7:00.5 14:43.0  
60 Kelly, Julia SR Tewksbury 7:00.9 14:43.8  
61 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:03.0 14:48.2  
62 Creighton, Olivia SR West Bridgewater 7:03.4 14:49.1  
63 Pulizzi, Emma SR Bedford 7:03.6 14:49.5  
64 Ladison, Abby SR Blackstone-Millville 7:03.9 14:50.1  
65 Markle, Avery SR Blackstone-Millville 7:05.0 14:52.4  
66 Hurst, Vanessa SR West Bridgewater 7:05.4 14:53.3  
67 Gong, Michelle SR Bedford 7:06.1 14:54.7  
68 Fahey, Kara SR Melrose 7:06.2 14:55.0  
69 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 7:07.5 14:57.8  
70 Mitchell, Siobhan SR Pentucket 7:08.8 15:00.5  
71 Rolfe, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 7:08.9 15:00.7  
72 Hurst, Valerie SR West Bridgewater 7:13.4 15:10.0  
73 Murray, Emily SR Duxbury 7:14.2 15:11.8  
74 O'Loughlin, Margot SR King Philip 7:14.9 15:13.3  
75 Cartee, Marissa SR Duxbury 7:16.5 15:16.6  
76 Pepe, Marissa SR Arlington Catholic 7:16.6 15:16.9  
77 Peddicord, Kate SR Bourne 7:17.4 15:18.4  
78 Wait, Hannah SR Bedford 7:17.7 15:19.1  
79 Treseler, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 7:18.4 15:20.6  
80 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 7:19.5 15:22.8  
81 Murphy, Courtney SR Melrose 7:23.1 15:30.6  
82 Cilley, Isabelle SR Swampscott 7:24.3 15:32.9  
83 Wehbe, Stephanie SR Ursuline Academy 7:24.6 15:33.5  
84 Marquis, AnnMarie SR Tewksbury 7:25.9 15:36.3  
85 Hurst, Victoria SR West Bridgewater 7:26.4 15:37.4  
86 Coyne, Josie SR Melrose 7:30.0 15:44.9  
87 Casaletto, Nicole SR Lynnfield 7:31.5 15:48.0  
88 Patel, Shreya SR Bedford 7:32.2 15:49.6  
89 McNulty, Jane SR West Bridgewater 7:33.2 15:51.6  
90 Jancsy, Maddie SR Melrose 7:33.3 15:51.8  
91 Jutras, Nicole SR King Philip 7:33.7 15:52.7  
92 Mullet, Devin SR Melrose 7:33.8 15:53.0  
93 Carron, Hayley SR Hopedale 7:34.1 15:53.6  
94 Terrio, Maeve SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:34.7 15:54.9  
95 McCarthy, Kerryn SR West Bridgewater 7:35.6 15:56.7  
96 Mayotte, Sarah SR Innovation Charter 7:36.1 15:57.7  
97 Isabelle, Aubrie SR Old Rochester 7:36.5 15:58.6  
98 Marion, Olivia SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:37.5 16:00.6  
99 Rondeau, Maeve SR Stoneham 7:37.9 16:01.5  
100 Howley, Julianne SR King Philip 7:42.2 16:10.5  
101 Rodrigues, Cassidy SR Hopedale 7:42.8 16:11.9  
102 Heaney, Brianna SR Westwood 7:44.3 16:15.0  
103 Brienza, Michelle SR Arlington Catholic 7:45.0 16:16.5  
104 White, Madison SR Bourne 7:48.1 16:23.0  
105 Lopes, Alex SR Sandwich 7:48.8 16:24.4  
106 McCarron, Meghan SR West Bridgewater 7:49.2 16:25.3  
107 Hayes, Nicole SR Swampscott 7:49.6 16:26.2  
108 Green, Haley SR Stoneham 7:50.5 16:28.1  
109 Rodriquez, Alyssa SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:50.6 16:28.3  
110 Morin, Meagan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:52.1 16:31.3  
111 Tripp, Elyssa SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:52.2 16:31.6  
112 Jabbour, Cerina SR West Bridgewater 7:52.9 16:33.1  
113 Pashoian, Sam SR Melrose 7:54.6 16:36.6  
114 Garvin, Sarah SR Bourne 7:56.0 16:39.5  
115 Auger, Abby SR Tewksbury 7:57.4 16:42.5  
116 McGaffigan, Paige SR Tewksbury 7:58.0 16:43.7  
117 Herook, Isabelle SR Lynnfield 8:02.1 16:52.4  
118 Carpinella, Francesca SR Stoneham 8:05.3 16:59.1  
119 Mortenson, Angela SR Bedford 8:09.2 17:07.3  
120 Kelly, Julia SR Westwood 8:10.5 17:10.1  
121 Patterson, Kelsie SR Bedford 8:10.8 17:10.5  
122 Cook, Jennifer SR Melrose 8:12.5 17:14.3  
123 Davenport, Halie SR West Bridgewater 8:13.4 17:16.1  
124 Menghani, Mahima SR Arlington Catholic 8:16.9 17:23.5  
125 Powers, Kelli SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:22.3 17:34.9  
126 Niland, Kiersten SR Bromfield School 8:22.9 17:36.0  
127 Bussey, Alyssa SR West Bridgewater 8:24.9 17:40.3  
128 Nickerson, Susana SR West Bridgewater 8:28.4 17:47.6  
129 Fracasso, Rachel SR Melrose 8:30.7 17:52.4  
130 Pinto, Ashley SR Melrose 8:31.5 17:54.1  
131 Carl, Bridget SR Sandwich 8:31.7 17:54.4  
132 Setterlund, Julia SR West Bridgewater 8:31.8 17:54.8  
133 Hobgood, Samantha SR Burlington 8:32.0 17:55.2  
134 DiGangi, Jess SR Lynnfield 8:40.8 18:13.7  
135 Chaput, Anna Maria SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:42.8 18:17.9  
136 McCathern, Liza SR Swampscott 8:43.3 18:18.8  
137 Carvalho, Aliscia SR Somerset-Berkley 8:45.5 18:23.4  
138 Khatib, Cenna SR Swampscott 8:45.9 18:24.4  
139 Farhat, Jasmine SR Hopedale 8:46.6 18:25.8  
140 Walker, Sophie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:52.1 18:37.3  
141 Kumar, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 9:01.8 18:57.7  
142 DeFranzo, Ria SR Arlington Catholic 9:43.6 20:25.5  
143 Nealey, Jane SR Innovation Charter 9:48.5 20:35.8  
144 Diep, Megan SR Arlington Catholic 9:58.3 20:56.4  
145 Chapman, Rebecca SR Wakefield 9:58.5 20:56.7  
146 Blackwell, Molly SR Sturgis West Charter 10:08.8 21:18.4  
147 Sacco, Jenna SR Hopedale 10:10.4 21:21.7  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div II Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cook, Adam SR Melrose 4:55.8 10:21.0  
2 Macklin, Graham SR Wayland 5:00.8 10:31.6  
3 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 5:02.1 10:34.4  
4 Passarelli, Nicholas SR Innovation Charter 5:04.5 10:39.4  
5 Cerulli, Mike SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:06.0 10:42.5  
6 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 5:11.2 10:53.6  
7 Kimmell, Thomas SR Bedford 5:11.5 10:54.1  
8 Silva, Victor SR Innovation Charter 5:12.2 10:55.7  
9 Espinosa, Ray SR Sandwich 5:14.0 10:59.3  
10 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 5:17.6 11:06.9  
11 Labrecque, Mike SR Pentucket 5:19.0 11:09.7  
12 Roche, Noah SR Pentucket 5:19.5 11:10.8  
13 Metrano, Anthony SR Lynnfield 5:21.7 11:15.5  
14 Jagoda, Caleb SR Old Rochester 5:22.1 11:16.3  
15 Sullivan, Seth SR King Philip 5:22.2 11:16.6  
16 Hunter, Ryan SR Westwood 5:22.6 11:17.5  
17 Day, Will SR Bromfield School 5:23.5 11:19.3  
18 Jacob, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:24.8 11:22.1  
19 Barrett, Jamie SR Bromfield School 5:30.8 11:34.5  
20 Hamilton, Aaron SR Bedford 5:31.4 11:35.9  
21 Walsh, Declan SR Marian 5:32.3 11:37.7  
22 Chapman, Paul SR Bromfield School 5:33.0 11:39.3  
23 Kimmell, Philip SR Bedford 5:33.2 11:39.6  
24 Deruijter, Ryell SR Bromfield School 5:33.3 11:39.9  
25 Henriquez, Kordell SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:33.5 11:40.2  
26 Goulart, James SR Old Rochester 5:33.6 11:40.6  
27 DelVecchio, Anthony SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:33.8 11:41.0  
28 Sullivan, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:34.4 11:42.1  
29 Glynn, Ryan SR South Shore Vocational 5:35.4 11:44.3  
30 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 5:36.0 11:45.6  
31 Dooley, Nathan SR Tewksbury 5:38.8 11:51.4  
32 Federico, Mike SR Lynnfield 5:39.7 11:53.3  
33 McLaughlin, Matty SR Tewksbury 5:40.3 11:54.6  
34 Caron, Matthew SR Bourne 5:41.3 11:56.7  
35 Collins, Ty SR Wakefield 5:42.0 11:58.2  
36 Tzimorangas, Chris SR Sandwich 5:44.8 12:04.0  
37 Zurawski, Jonathon SR Tewksbury 5:46.4 12:07.4  
38 Mercier, Cam SR Burlington 5:46.7 12:08.1  
39 Murphy, Michael SR Sandwich 5:47.4 12:09.6  
40 Gillis, Matt SR West Bridgewater 5:48.8 12:12.5  
41 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:50.8 12:16.6  
42 Button, Ben SR Duxbury 5:52.4 12:19.9  
43 Brennan, Brian SR Stoneham 5:53.2 12:21.8  
44 Salley, Michael SR Blackstone-Millville 5:55.2 12:25.8  
45 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 5:55.4 12:26.2  
46 Finn, Matt SR Wakefield 5:55.5 12:26.5  
47 Strothers, Ian SR Marblehead 5:55.7 12:27.0  
48 Souza, Eric SR Old Rochester 5:56.9 12:29.4  
49 Spevak, Eli SR Old Rochester 5:57.1 12:29.8  
50 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 5:57.3 12:30.3  
51 Lane, Benjamin SR Somerset-Berkley 5:57.8 12:31.4  
52 Sheedy, Brendan SR West Bridgewater 5:58.0 12:31.8  
53 Murphy, Sean SR Westwood 5:58.2 12:32.2  
54 Deruijter, Mischa SR Bromfield School 5:58.4 12:32.7  
55 Morris, Brendan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:59.2 12:34.2  
56 Haynes, Erik SR Bourne 5:59.6 12:35.0  
57 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 5:59.7 12:35.3  
58 Bichsel, Andrew SR Old Rochester 5:59.9 12:35.8  
59 Hopkins, Will SR Falmouth 6:00.1 12:36.2  
60 Hopkins, Stephen SR Swampscott 6:00.6 12:37.1  
61 King, Alex SR Falmouth 6:00.8 12:37.7  
62 Abbott, Dave SR Seekonk 6:02.4 12:40.9  
63 Kalil, Max SR Duxbury 6:02.6 12:41.5  
64 Brady, Shane SR South Shore Vocational 6:02.9 12:41.9  
65 Malala, Mika SR Bishop Fenwick 6:03.1 12:42.5  
66 Vegner, Ivan SR Bedford 6:03.4 12:43.1  
67 Okada, Taiga SR Bedford 6:04.2 12:44.8  
68 McPherson, Alex SR South Shore Vocational 6:04.4 12:45.2  
69 Nagel, Ben SR Westwood 6:04.6 12:45.5  
70 Cappello, Ben SR Holliston 6:04.9 12:46.2  
71 Romano, Nick SR Holliston 6:05.0 12:46.5  
72 Wilson, Christopher SR Somerset-Berkley 6:05.2 12:46.9  
73 Schobel, Nathaniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:05.4 12:47.3  
74 Concannon, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 6:06.2 12:49.0  
75 Robichard, Artie SR Falmouth 6:06.8 12:50.3  
76 Bush, John SR Holliston 6:07.0 12:50.7  
77 Butler, Michael SR Tewksbury 6:07.2 12:51.1  
78 Babb, David SR Somerset-Berkley 6:07.6 12:51.8  
79 Anwar, Shahnawaz SR Wakefield 6:08.2 12:53.2  
80 Lomasney, Brian SR Wakefield 6:09.1 12:55.0  
81 Schmeer, Ben SR West Bridgewater 6:09.4 12:55.7  
82 Watson, Max SR Melrose 6:10.4 12:57.8  
83 Milton, Andrew SR Holliston 6:10.8 12:58.6  
84 Quinn, John SR Lynnfield 6:11.0 12:59.1  
85 Jackson, Dylan SR Tewksbury 6:11.4 13:00.0  
86 Jones, Luke SR Bromfield School 6:12.2 13:01.6  
87 Tice, Preston SR Duxbury 6:13.1 13:03.4  
88 Wojtas, Jonas SR Marblehead 6:15.7 13:08.8  
89 Carlson, Ben SR Sandwich 6:17.2 13:12.0  
90 Mauriello, Michael SR Swampscott 6:17.8 13:13.3  
91 Olsen, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 6:17.9 13:13.6  
92 DeMalley, James SR Old Rochester 6:18.1 13:14.0  
93 McCauley, Eric SR Sandwich 6:18.3 13:14.3  
94 Ragusa, Mike SR Lynnfield 6:19.0 13:15.8  
95 Cranshaw, Devon SR Blackstone-Millville 6:19.2 13:16.3  
96 Suneson, Gus SR Cardinal Spellman 6:19.4 13:16.6  
97 Mendes, Jacob SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:19.5 13:17.0  
98 Klowsowski, Andrew SR Pentucket 6:19.7 13:17.3  
99 Youngberg, Riley SR Old Rochester 6:19.9 13:17.7  
100 Haney, Alex SR Westwood 6:20.1 13:18.1  
101 Kvilhaug, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 6:20.2 13:18.4  
102 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West Charter 6:20.5 13:18.9  
103 Andrew, Bacher SR Pentucket 6:21.3 13:20.7  
104 Chin, Zac SR Duxbury 6:21.8 13:21.7  
105 Juliano, Justin SR Lynnfield 6:22.9 13:24.1  
106 Landis, Noah SR Innovation Charter 6:24.2 13:26.7  
107 Delfino, Trevor SR Sandwich 6:24.3 13:27.1  
108 Leaver, Kyle SR Sturgis West Charter 6:25.0 13:28.5  
109 D'Iorio, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 6:25.2 13:29.0  
110 James, Cleary SR Pentucket 6:25.5 13:29.4  
111 Raje, Sahil SR Old Rochester 6:25.7 13:29.9  
112 Kay, Addison SR Wayland 6:26.1 13:30.7  
113 Padovani, Andre SR Lynnfield 6:26.4 13:31.5  
114 Harris, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 6:26.8 13:32.2  
115 Neilan, Chris SR Cardinal Spellman 6:27.8 13:34.4  
116 Nogeira, Peter SR Pentucket 6:28.1 13:35.0  
117 Victor, Jason SR West Bridgewater 6:28.4 13:35.6  
118 Ricard, Kevin SR Holliston 6:28.7 13:36.1  
119 Frezza, MIchael SR Wakefield 6:29.0 13:36.9  
120 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 6:29.5 13:37.9  
121 Clinch, Mike SR King Philip 6:30.3 13:39.6  
122 White, Tyrel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:31.5 13:42.2  
123 Day , Cormac SR Bromfield School 6:32.0 13:43.1  
124 Corbett, Matt SR Holliston 6:32.2 13:43.5  
125 Quinn, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:33.2 13:45.6  
126 Peterson, Ben SR Pentucket 6:34.5 13:48.4  
127 Simpson, Josh SR Lynnfield 6:34.8 13:49.1  
128 Foy, Nolan SR West Bridgewater 6:35.0 13:49.5  
129 Gladden, Foxe SR Marian 6:35.4 13:50.3  
130 Dias, Sheldon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:35.8 13:51.2  
131 Pappalardo, Nate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:36.1 13:51.7  
132 Vieira, Nicholas SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:39.0 13:57.8  
133 Rackey, Samuel SR Bedford 6:40.8 14:01.6  
134 Wen, William SR Burlington 6:41.7 14:03.5  
135 Keras, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 6:41.9 14:03.9  
136 McCarthy, Dan SR Burlington 6:44.2 14:08.8  
137 Roberto, Nick SR Burlington 6:46.0 14:12.5  
138 Page, Charlie SR Swampscott 6:47.3 14:15.3  
139 Chu, Da-Jin SR Bedford 6:48.0 14:16.8  
140 Natali, Peter SR Duxbury 6:49.3 14:19.4  
141 Allen, Josh SR Swampscott 6:49.7 14:20.4  
142 Stephan, Matthew SR Swampscott 6:50.1 14:21.2  
143 Michael, Turner SR Stoneham 6:50.3 14:21.7  
144 Dowling, Tim SR Wayland 6:50.9 14:22.9  
145 Makosky, Liam SR Bromfield School 6:51.3 14:23.8  
146 Labonte, Sean SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:51.6 14:24.3  
147 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:51.9 14:25.0  
148 McCabe, Jonathan SR Bedford 6:52.2 14:25.6  
149 Sikora, Lucas SR West Bridgewater 6:53.0 14:27.2  
150 Connors, Robert SR Innovation Charter 6:53.6 14:28.5  
151 Perlish, Reese SR Swampscott 6:54.1 14:29.6  
152 Ohlson, Sean SR King Philip 6:54.2 14:29.8  
153 Tober, Danny SR Blackstone-Millville 6:55.4 14:32.2  
154 Lafort, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 6:55.6 14:32.6  
155 McGonagle, Justin SR Wakefield 6:55.9 14:33.3  
156 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:56.4 14:34.5  
157 Ruccolo, Ryan SR Fairhaven 6:58.5 14:38.7  
158 Maglione, Sal SR Marian 7:01.8 14:45.8  
159 McQueeney, Chandler SR South Shore Vocational 7:02.3 14:46.9  
160 Shea, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 7:04.7 14:51.8  
161 Luc, Patric SR Wayland 7:09.3 15:01.4  
162 Healey, Mike SR Marian 7:12.5 15:08.3  
163 Cordero, Josiah SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:13.9 15:11.2  
164 Shilcusky, Alex SR Foxborough 7:16.1 15:15.7  
165 Patrick, Penderville SR Stoneham 7:18.4 15:20.6  
166 Tokarski, Aiden SR Duxbury 7:18.8 15:21.3  
167 Wait, Cooper SR Bedford 7:21.1 15:26.2  
168 Rando, Joseph SR Bishop Fenwick 7:22.6 15:29.5  
169 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 7:22.8 15:29.8  
170 Burns, Ryan SR Duxbury 7:27.0 15:38.7  
171 Ferrie, Ryan SR Archbishop Williams 7:27.4 15:39.4  
172 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 7:28.6 15:41.9  
173 Saracco, Michael SR Austin Prep 7:29.0 15:42.8  
174 Lennon, Keegan SR Innovation Charter 7:39.9 16:05.7  
175 Ingemi-Jolie, Colby SR South Shore Vocational 7:41.2 16:08.5  
176 Szekely, Patrick SR Austin Prep 7:45.3 16:17.1  
177 Shay, Justin SR Old Rochester 7:47.9 16:22.4  
178 Turcotte , Jacque SR Seekonk 7:51.1 16:29.3  
179 Rada, Christian SR West Bridgewater 7:57.8 16:43.3  
180 Sylvia, Cal SR Wakefield 8:04.5 16:57.4  
181 Mischley, Mike SR West Bridgewater 8:10.7 17:10.3  
182 Poirier, Graham SR Old Rochester 8:13.5 17:16.4  
183 Jonaitis, Thadius SR Swampscott 8:18.5 17:26.8  
184 Jenkins, Hunter SR Foxborough 8:19.3 17:28.5  
185 Trufan, David SR Foxborough 8:19.5 17:28.9  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:48 16:57 97 6 8 10 23 50 89 140
2 1:24:50 16:58 102 1 13 19 34 35 56 69
3 1:26:35 17:19 126 14 17 24 33 38 97 110
4 1:27:08 17:25 153 12 16 40 42 43 47 49
5 Bedford 1:28:02 17:36 214 7 28 52 63 64 82 94
6 1:28:05 17:37 223 4 39 45 57 78 117 123
7 1:28:36 17:43 228 22 27 48 51 80 81 141
8 1:29:57 17:59 291 26 29 44 84 108 131 158
9 1:30:01 18:00 300 46 54 55 58 87 88 90
10 1:29:14 17:50 307 3 37 74 93 100 138 197
11 1:29:28 17:53 329 2 71 72 85 99 129 137
11 1:30:43 18:08 329 36 59 66 67 101    
13 1:31:33 18:18 369 60 68 73 77 91 142 148
14 1:31:32 18:18 376 18 41 96 102 119 130  
15 1:31:46 18:21 389 15 20 106 114 134 173  
16 1:31:45 18:21 411 5 86 92 113 115    
17 1:33:37 18:43 449 25 62 76 133 153 155 179
18 1:34:15 18:51 522 98 103 104 105 112 118 172
19 1:35:49 19:09 553 9 53 146 163 182    
20 1:36:37 19:19 573 32 61 128 171 181    
21 1:36:17 19:15 577 70 83 109 139 176 198 199
22 Falmouth 1:36:57 19:23 582 21 65 150 169 177 178  
23 1:37:10 19:26 609 30 107 135 162 175 184 188
24 1:37:11 19:26 614 31 121 152 154 156 160 168
25 1:37:06 19:25 618 11 120 124 180 183 186 195
26 1:39:44 19:56 723 126 144 145 151 157 165 185
27 1:40:27 20:05 735 79 132 161 174 189 191 204
28 1:40:28 20:05 737 95 136 149 167 190    
29 1:41:02 20:12 758 125 127 147 166 193 194 207
30 1:41:20 20:16 780 116 143 164 170 187 200  
31 1:45:34 21:06 798 75 122 196 202 203 206 208
32 1:47:00 21:24 868 111 159 192 201 205    
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carleo, Nick SR Newburyport 5:01.6 15:34.7 1
2 Hogan, Paul SR Burlington 5:02.7 15:38.4 2
3 Mahoney, Matthew SR Swampscott 5:04.7 15:44.4 3
4 Lucci, Aaron SR Wakefield 5:14.9 16:15.9 4
5 Gentile, Christian SR Melrose 5:18.1 16:25.9 5
6 Darrigo, Joseph SR Tewksbury 5:19.1 16:29.2 6
7 Bradford, Samuel SR Bedford 5:20.8 16:34.4 7
8 Darrigo, Anthony SR Tewksbury 5:21.0 16:34.9 8
9 Day, Price SR Bromfield School 5:22.7 16:40.2 9
10 Famiglietti, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:22.9 16:40.8 10
11 Petti, Adam SR West Bridgewater 5:23.4 16:42.6 11
12 Lanzi, Alex SR Seekonk 5:26.9 16:53.4 12
13 Molvar, Joseph SR Newburyport 5:28.3 16:57.5 13
14 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 5:28.9 16:59.6 14
15 Crawford, Everest SR Gloucester 5:29.5 17:01.3 15
16 Accardi , Nick SR Seekonk 5:29.7 17:01.9 16
17 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 5:30.7 17:05.1 17
18 Spangler, Evan SR Somerset-Berkley 5:31.7 17:08.1 18
19 Orlando, Chris SR Newburyport 5:32.3 17:10.0 19
20 Pierce, Willy SR Gloucester 5:32.5 17:10.7 20
21 Newman, Oliver SR Falmouth 5:32.7 17:11.3 21
22 Rodts, Christopher SR Marblehead 5:33.5 17:13.7 22
23 Fuchu, Mario SR Tewksbury 5:34.3 17:16.1 23
24 Wollensak, Ryan SR Hopedale 5:34.6 17:17.2 24
25 Terzian, James SR Westwood 5:35.4 17:19.8 25
26 Demeule, Alex SR Pentucket 5:36.0 17:21.5 26
27 Rousseau, Conrad SR Marblehead 5:36.1 17:21.7 27
28 Singer, Isaac SR Bedford 5:36.4 17:22.9 28
29 Capener, Drew SR Pentucket 5:37.3 17:25.4 29
30 Clark, Billy SR Foxborough 5:37.4 17:25.9 30
31 Allen, Tate SR Duxbury 5:37.7 17:26.7 31
32 McWade, John SR Bourne 5:38.0 17:27.7  
33 Gordon, Ben SR Cardinal Spellman 5:38.4 17:28.8 32
34 Barnatchez, Keith SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:38.9 17:30.6  
35 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 5:39.2 17:31.3 33
36 Shaw, Zabien SR Mahar Regional 5:40.0 17:33.9  
37 Molvar, Joshua SR Newburyport 5:40.1 17:34.3 34
38 Newfell, Tyler SR Newburyport 5:40.3 17:34.7 35
39 Morin, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:41.3 17:38.1 36
40 Seymour, Nick SR Marian 5:42.2 17:40.6  
41 Smith, Bennett SR Swampscott 5:42.5 17:41.5 37
42 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:42.7 17:42.3 38
43 Rodgers, Alec SR Wakefield 5:42.9 17:42.8 39
44 Salit , Matt SR Seekonk 5:43.2 17:43.7 40
45 warren, cameron SR Somerset-Berkley 5:43.4 17:44.4 41
46 Salit , Tim SR Seekonk 5:43.5 17:44.7 42
47 Brown , Nate SR Seekonk 5:43.6 17:45.1 43
48 Coppola, Sam SR Pentucket 5:43.8 17:45.6 44
49 McNall, Chris SR Wakefield 5:43.9 17:46.0 45
50 Feurebach, Spencer SR Manchester Essex 5:44.0 17:46.3 46
51 Feighery , Andrew SR Seekonk 5:44.2 17:46.8 47
52 Linsky, Adam SR Marblehead 5:44.3 17:47.2 48
53 Pickett , Brendan SR Seekonk 5:44.4 17:47.7 49
54 Barinelli, Anthony SR Tewksbury 5:44.6 17:48.2 50
55 Frost, Jason SR Marblehead 5:44.7 17:48.6 51
56 McCabe, Jamal SR Bedford 5:45.7 17:51.7 52
57 Steele, Nick SR Bromfield School 5:45.9 17:52.1 53
58 Evans, Nathan SR Manchester Essex 5:46.0 17:52.5 54
59 Guinee, Patrick SR Manchester Essex 5:46.2 17:53.0 55
60 Englehart, Tim SR Newburyport 5:46.8 17:54.9 56
61 Sheehan, Michael SR Wakefield 5:47.1 17:56.0 57
62 Holley, Cameron SR Manchester Essex 5:47.3 17:56.7 58
63 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:47.8 17:58.0 59
64 Glazebrook, Mike SR Holliston 5:48.3 17:59.8 60
65 Macauley, Matt SR Cardinal Spellman 5:49.3 18:02.8 61
66 Viera, Zack SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:50.0 18:05.0  
67 Kassabian, Michael SR Old Rochester 5:50.2 18:05.6  
68 Kelley, Shane SR Westwood 5:50.5 18:06.3 62
69 Travis, Caleb SR Bedford 5:50.5 18:06.6 63
70 Desert, Hervintz SR Bedford 5:50.7 18:06.9 64
71 Quinn, Sean SR Falmouth 5:50.8 18:07.3 65
72 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 5:51.6 18:09.8 66
73 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville 5:51.8 18:10.6 67
74 glazebrook, ed SR Holliston 5:51.9 18:10.9 68
75 Vye, Max SR Newburyport 5:52.1 18:11.3 69
76 Mackin, Thomas SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:52.6 18:12.8 70
77 O'Connor, Kevin SR Burlington 5:52.7 18:13.2 71
78 Raposo, Colin SR Burlington 5:54.4 18:18.6 72
79 St.George, Ben SR Holliston 5:55.1 18:20.8 73
80 McLaughlin, Robert SR Swampscott 5:55.4 18:21.6 74
81 Starck, Jacob SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 5:55.6 18:22.3 75
82 Campion, Greg SR Westwood 5:55.8 18:23.0 76
83 Leonard, Ryan SR Holliston 5:56.3 18:24.4 77
84 Scheeler, Patrick SR Wakefield 5:56.4 18:24.8 78
85 Davidson, Chase SR Lynnfield 5:56.5 18:25.2 79
86 Hollister, Hillman SR Marblehead 5:56.8 18:25.9 80
87 Weidenbruch, Michael SR Marblehead 5:56.9 18:26.3 81
88 Barry, Jake SR Sandwich 5:57.0 18:26.7  
89 MCCARTNEY, IAN SR Sandwich 5:57.2 18:27.2  
90 Schan, Aric SR Bedford 5:57.3 18:27.6 82
91 Murtagh, Cody SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:58.0 18:29.7 83
92 Wallace, Ian SR Sandwich 5:58.5 18:31.2  
93 Wildes, Josh SR Pentucket 5:58.6 18:31.7 84
94 Sunnerberg, Tim SR Burlington 5:58.9 18:32.6 85
95 Locke, Duncan SR Melrose 5:59.1 18:33.1 86
96 Davis, Charlie SR Manchester Essex 5:59.2 18:33.5 87
97 Fackre, Campbell SR Manchester Essex 5:59.4 18:34.1 88
98 Foley, Rory SR Tewksbury 5:59.6 18:34.6 89
99 Malarkey, Parker SR Manchester Essex 5:59.9 18:35.6 90
100 Demers, Sam SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:00.3 18:36.8  
101 Harris, Ethan SR Holliston 6:00.6 18:37.9 91
102 Hanlon, Robbie SR Melrose 6:01.1 18:39.4 92
103 Scibelli, Marco SR Swampscott 6:01.4 18:40.1 93
104 Belson, Ryan SR Bedford 6:01.7 18:41.3 94
105 Venditti, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:01.9 18:41.9 95
106 hyburg, gavin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:02.1 18:42.5 96
107 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:02.3 18:43.0  
108 McGowan, John SR Hopedale 6:02.4 18:43.5 97
109 Bucher, Eli SR Wayland 6:02.9 18:44.9 98
110 Bhalla, Yash SR Burlington 6:03.3 18:46.1 99
111 Conti, Noah SR Swampscott 6:03.5 18:46.8 100
112 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 6:03.6 18:47.2 101
113 Hemingway, James SR Sandwich 6:03.8 18:47.6  
114 graca, matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 6:04.2 18:48.8 102
115 Greenwood, Nicholas SR Wayland 6:04.3 18:49.1 103
116 McCarthy, Josh SR Wayland 6:04.6 18:50.1 104
117 Cocce, John SR Wayland 6:04.9 18:51.0 105
118 Ciaramitaro, Matt SR Gloucester 6:05.3 18:52.4 106
119 O'Toole, Tim SR Foxborough 6:05.4 18:52.8 107
120 Saccone, Kevin SR Old Rochester 6:05.6 18:53.1  
121 Binding, Jeremy SR Pentucket 6:05.7 18:53.5 108
122 Richard, Patrick SR Mahar Regional 6:06.9 18:57.4  
123 McManus, Matt SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:07.1 18:57.9 109
124 Carrigan, Michael SR Hopedale 6:07.3 18:58.6 110
125 Blake, Peter SR Austin Prep 6:07.5 18:59.1 111
126 Last, Zach SR Wayland 6:07.9 19:00.5 112
127 Brophy, Ian SR Melrose 6:08.8 19:03.2 113
128 Genovese, Dylan SR Gloucester 6:09.0 19:03.8 114
129 Dwyer, James SR Melrose 6:09.3 19:04.6 115
130 Loehle, Eric SR Bishop Fenwick 6:09.5 19:05.3 116
131 O'Connell, Timothy SR Wakefield 6:10.2 19:07.4 117
132 Mordas, Corey SR Wayland 6:10.3 19:07.8 118
133 rennick, levi SR Somerset-Berkley 6:10.8 19:09.4 119
134 Spatola, Tim SR West Bridgewater 6:11.2 19:10.6 120
135 Drown, Zachary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:11.5 19:11.5  
136 Borges, Kenneth SR Fairhaven 6:11.6 19:11.8  
137 Feeney, Craig SR Duxbury 6:11.7 19:12.3 121
138 Cleary, Doug SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:11.9 19:12.8 122
139 Gallagher, Jackson SR Wakefield 6:12.8 19:15.6 123
140 Healy, Shane SR West Bridgewater 6:13.6 19:17.9 124
141 Midwood, Mitchell SR Old Rochester 6:14.1 19:19.5  
142 Flynn, Brendan SR Archbishop Williams 6:14.9 19:22.1 125
143 Bowers, Kenneth SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:15.1 19:22.7  
144 Sheremet, Alex SR Sturgis West Charter 6:15.9 19:25.1 126
145 Chilinski, John SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:16.2 19:26.0  
146 McAllister, Rich SR Archbishop Williams 6:16.4 19:26.7 127
147 Williams, Ben SR Cardinal Spellman 6:16.5 19:27.0 128
148 Taranto, Tom SR Burlington 6:17.4 19:29.8 129
149 rennick, logan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:17.7 19:30.8 130
150 Hey, Nate SR Pentucket 6:18.4 19:32.9 131
151 Johnson, Sam SR Lynnfield 6:19.0 19:34.9 132
152 Connor, Liam SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:19.1 19:35.3  
153 DeBenedetto, Mike SR Westwood 6:20.0 19:37.9 133
154 Ronan, Wyatt SR Gloucester 6:20.1 19:38.3 134
155 Reed, Jason SR Foxborough 6:20.6 19:39.8 135
156 Bissereth, Sebastien SR Arlington Catholic 6:21.7 19:43.1 136
157 Holman, Evan SR Burlington 6:21.9 19:43.7 137
158 Green, Emery SR Swampscott 6:22.1 19:44.4 138
159 Foley, Liam SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:22.4 19:45.2 139
160 Rosmarinofski, Dominic SR Tewksbury 6:22.7 19:46.2 140
161 Jackson, Ben SR Marblehead 6:24.3 19:51.2 141
162 McCallum, Luke SR Holliston 6:24.6 19:52.2 142
163 Loehle, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:24.9 19:53.2 143
164 Noonan, Mike SR Sturgis West Charter 6:26.3 19:57.4 144
165 Malloy, Rory SR Sturgis West Charter 6:26.6 19:58.4 145
166 Polimou, Mathew SR Bromfield School 6:26.7 19:58.8 146
167 Solis, Carter SR Archbishop Williams 6:27.5 20:01.1 147
168 Scott, Sam SR Holliston 6:28.4 20:03.9 148
169 Canniff, Nick SR Arlington Catholic 6:28.7 20:04.9 149
170 Travis, Jared SR Falmouth 6:28.9 20:05.4 150
171 Glynn, Sean SR Sturgis West Charter 6:29.4 20:06.9 151
172 Ruff, C.J. SR Duxbury 6:29.5 20:07.3 152
173 Diaz, Wesley SR Westwood 6:30.5 20:10.3 153
174 O'Connor, Jake SR Duxbury 6:30.6 20:10.7 154
175 Bergman, Daniel SR Mahar Regional 6:30.7 20:11.1  
176 Nangeroni, Peter SR Westwood 6:30.9 20:11.6 155
177 Dunne, Mike SR Duxbury 6:32.0 20:15.1 156
178 Morris, Andrew SR Sturgis West Charter 6:32.7 20:17.3 157
179 Carifio, Cooper SR Pentucket 6:33.0 20:18.3 158
180 Kazmer, Andrew SR Austin Prep 6:33.5 20:19.6 159
181 Neprud, Jared SR Duxbury 6:33.7 20:20.3 160
182 Dalelio, Alex SR Lynnfield 6:33.7 20:20.5 161
183 Smith, Mathew SR Foxborough 6:33.9 20:20.9 162
184 Dyer, Sam SR Bromfield School 6:34.0 20:21.3 163
185 Cray, Sean SR Bishop Fenwick 6:34.8 20:23.9 164
186 Snowman, John SR Sturgis West Charter 6:37.7 20:32.9 165
187 Rose, Liam SR Archbishop Williams 6:38.5 20:35.1 166
188 Clougher, Jake SR Pope John Paul II 6:38.6 20:35.6  
189 Kumar, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:38.9 20:36.5 167
190 Gandt, Peter SR Duxbury 6:39.2 20:37.3 168
191 Rapp, Baily SR Falmouth 6:40.4 20:41.0 169
192 Noftle, William SR Bishop Fenwick 6:40.7 20:41.9 170
193 Bergin, Conor SR Cardinal Spellman 6:41.0 20:43.1 171
194 Galang, Nick SR Wayland 6:41.1 20:43.4 172
195 King, James SR Gloucester 6:41.6 20:44.9 173
196 Fadel, Gabe SR Lynnfield 6:41.8 20:45.3 174
197 Morgan, Ian SR Bourne 6:42.8 20:48.7  
198 Desmarais, Griffin SR Fairhaven 6:43.1 20:49.5  
199 Rounds, Danny SR Foxborough 6:43.5 20:50.8 175
200 Friedman, Alex SR Old Rochester 6:43.9 20:52.1  
201 Coyle, Cullen SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:44.0 20:52.4 176
202 Gilman, Kimo SR Falmouth 6:44.1 20:52.7 177
203 Miller, Mark SR Falmouth 6:44.3 20:53.1 178
204 Cruz, Xavier SR Bourne 6:44.7 20:54.4  
205 Friedeborn, Jimmy SR Westwood 6:44.8 20:54.7 179
206 Keeling, Aaron SR West Bridgewater 6:45.1 20:55.8 180
207 Kral, Nickolas SR Cardinal Spellman 6:45.3 20:56.2 181
208 Swindells, Sammy SR Bromfield School 6:45.7 20:57.6 182
209 MacLellan, Neil SR West Bridgewater 6:46.3 20:59.5 183
210 Flagg, Jordan SR Foxborough 6:46.7 21:00.7 184
211 Donohoe, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 6:47.2 21:02.4  
212 Trant, Tyler SR Stoneham 6:47.7 21:03.9  
213 Moylan, John SR Bourne 6:48.2 21:05.3  
214 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:49.1 21:08.3 185
215 Campbell, Brian SR West Bridgewater 6:49.6 21:09.5 186
216 Howe, Calvin SR Duxbury 6:51.5 21:15.5  
217 Tambini, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 6:51.6 21:15.9 187
218 Steeves, Jack SR Foxborough 6:52.4 21:18.4 188
219 Hickey, Jake SR Foxborough 6:52.5 21:18.6  
220 Rice, Tim SR Lynnfield 6:53.4 21:21.3 189
221 Hyacinthe, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 6:53.6 21:22.1 190
222 Mahan, Kyle SR Lynnfield 6:54.0 21:23.4 191
223 Pascucci , Luke SR Foxborough 6:54.9 21:26.1  
224 Lovely, Matt SR Foxborough 6:56.0 21:29.5  
225 Ford, Nick SR Stoneham 6:57.0 21:32.6  
226 gorman, Aleksey SR Austin Prep 6:58.5 21:37.2 192
227 Flynn, John SR Archbishop Williams 6:58.6 21:37.6 193
228 Hudgins, Jared SR Archbishop Williams 7:00.2 21:42.5 194
229 Ross, Jason SR West Bridgewater 7:01.9 21:47.7 195
230 Lavorce, Mario SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:02.4 21:49.2 196
231 King, John SR Swampscott 7:04.5 21:55.7 197
232 Vaughn, Alec SR Pope John Paul II 7:05.3 21:58.4  
233 Peveri, Nick SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:10.6 22:14.8 198
234 Pramberg, Brennan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:12.2 22:19.6 199
235 Silva, Richard SR Bishop Fenwick 7:15.6 22:30.3 200
236 Brickell, Dan SR Foxborough 7:16.8 22:34.0  
237 Delaney, Patrick SR Austin Prep 7:19.0 22:40.9 201
238 Colaylat, Malek SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:24.5 22:57.8  
239 Keesling, Brennan SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:26.0 23:02.6 202
240 Stoneham, Unknown SR Stoneham 7:27.5 23:07.0  
241 Hardy, Glen SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:27.8 23:08.2 203
242 McHugh, Jake SR Lynnfield 7:32.6 23:23.0 204
243 Nichols, Austin SR Austin Prep 7:32.9 23:24.0 205
244 Lomasney, Tyler SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:33.0 23:24.3 206
245 Dillon, Thomas SR Archbishop Williams 7:40.9 23:48.7 207
246 Foley, John SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:49.7 24:16.1 208
247 Magee, Sam SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:57.1 24:38.8  
248 Porter, Jackson SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:00.1 24:48.1  
249 McSweeney, Peter SR Woburn 8:35.9 26:39.3  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div 1 Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rocha, Marcelo SR Peabody 4:38.2 9:44.3  
2 Rodriguez, Anthony SR Lowell 4:54.8 10:19.0  
3 McCaffrey, Christopher SR Brockton 5:01.3 10:32.7  
4 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:03.1 10:36.6  
5 Polanco, Christopher SR Lowell 5:03.9 10:38.1  
6 Matthew, D'Amato SR Peabody 5:04.3 10:39.0  
7 Moscoso, Lukas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:04.8 10:40.0  
8 Lustig, Max SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:05.0 10:40.4  
9 Kennedy, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:05.5 10:41.5  
10 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:08.8 10:48.4  
11 Tzanetos, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 5:10.2 10:51.3  
12 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:11.5 10:54.1  
13 Donovan, Conor SR Lowell 5:14.1 10:59.6  
14 Phelan, Kyle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:15.3 11:02.1  
15 Schneider, Nate SR Plymouth North 5:15.5 11:02.4  
16 Turk, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 5:15.7 11:02.8  
17 Sliney, Troy SR Haverhill 5:16.6 11:04.9  
18 Parker, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:16.9 11:05.4  
19 Goldberg, Zachary SR Westford Academy 5:17.2 11:06.1  
20 May, Stephen SR Peabody 5:17.5 11:06.8  
21 Schoen, Connor SR Westborough 5:17.8 11:07.4  
22 Barr, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:18.2 11:08.1  
23 Bell, Chris SR Brookline 5:18.5 11:08.8  
24 Berardinelli, Luke SR Walpole 5:18.9 11:09.7  
25 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 5:19.1 11:10.0  
26 Gilman, Max SR Lowell 5:19.5 11:10.8  
27 Downey, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:19.7 11:11.4  
28 Maglio, Nick SR Marshfield 5:21.4 11:14.8  
29 LaScalia, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:22.0 11:16.2  
30 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 5:22.6 11:17.3  
31 McAleer, Liam SR Xaverian Brothers 5:22.8 11:17.9  
32 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 5:23.0 11:18.2  
33 O'Connell, John SR Westborough 5:23.3 11:18.8  
34 Wertz, Connor SR Haverhill 5:23.6 11:19.5  
35 Weston, Joe SR Masconomet 5:24.9 11:22.3  
36 Daesety, Vikram SR Andover 5:25.7 11:23.9  
37 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:25.8 11:24.1  
38 Giess, Caleb SR Wellesley 5:26.0 11:24.6  
39 Marcotte, Spencer SR Bishop Feehan 5:27.3 11:27.3  
40 Friedland, Mike SR Marshfield 5:29.0 11:30.8  
41 Mazur, Eamonn SR Westborough 5:29.2 11:31.3  
42 Rockett, Brendon SR Durfee 5:29.4 11:31.8  
43 Barry, Kyle SR Walpole 5:29.6 11:32.1  
44 Murley, Nathan SR Masconomet 5:29.7 11:32.4  
45 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 5:29.9 11:32.7  
46 Yorn, Ratthana SR Lowell 5:30.1 11:33.2  
47 Singer, Niles SR Reading 5:30.5 11:33.9  
48 DeFlorio, Marco SR Saint John's Prep 5:32.1 11:37.3  
49 Hanendian, Mark SR Haverhill 5:32.3 11:37.8  
50 LaForce, Jakob SR Durfee 5:32.5 11:38.2  
51 Cincotta, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:33.3 11:39.8  
52 Travis, Dawe SR Peabody 5:33.6 11:40.4  
53 Culhane, Jack SR Acton-Boxborough 5:34.1 11:41.5  
54 Bjornson, Alex SR Walpole 5:34.3 11:41.9  
55 Wood, Steven SR Acton-Boxborough 5:34.7 11:42.7  
56 Schwartz, Brent SR Oliver Ames 5:34.9 11:43.2  
57 Chaves, Andy SR Andover 5:35.2 11:43.9  
58 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:36.2 11:46.0  
59 Doyle, Aidan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:36.4 11:46.4  
60 Chaves, Seth SR Dartmouth 5:36.6 11:46.8  
61 Komjathy, Christopher SR Wellesley 5:37.1 11:47.8  
62 Wertz, Aiden SR Haverhill 5:38.2 11:50.1  
63 Johnston, Garvey SR Saint John's Prep 5:38.4 11:50.7  
64 Wolters, Sam SR Brookline 5:38.7 11:51.3  
65 Hannagan, Jonah SR Haverhill 5:38.9 11:51.7  
66 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 5:39.1 11:52.1  
67 Graves, Samuel SR Medford 5:39.3 11:52.5  
68 DeSantis, Joseph SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:39.9 11:53.7  
69 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 5:40.3 11:54.5  
70 Seastrand, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 5:41.1 11:56.3  
71 Traore, Abdul SR Lowell 5:41.3 11:56.7  
72 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 5:41.6 11:57.2  
73 May, Spencer SR Peabody 5:42.1 11:58.3  
74 Hurd, Alec SR Franklin 5:43.1 12:00.5  
75 Thorn, Ryan SR Medford 5:43.4 12:01.0  
76 Lasarte, Diego SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.6 12:01.6  
77 Claflin, Nick SR Dartmouth 5:44.0 12:02.4  
78 Peebles-Capin, Henry SR Brookline 5:44.8 12:04.1  
79 Joyce, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 5:45.8 12:06.1  
80 Diallo, Sidi SR Lowell 5:48.9 12:12.7  
81 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 5:49.2 12:13.2  
82 Amadeo, Alex SR Woburn 5:49.5 12:13.9  
83 Waisel, Jack SR Wellesley 5:50.1 12:15.2  
84 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 5:50.3 12:15.6  
85 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 5:50.5 12:16.0  
86 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 5:50.8 12:16.6  
87 Feeney, Marshall SR Marshfield 5:50.9 12:16.9  
88 Sheehy, Casey SR Lowell 5:51.1 12:17.4  
89 Damato, Fernando SR Methuen 5:51.4 12:17.8  
90 Coppinger, Dylan SR Billerica 5:51.8 12:18.8  
91 Smith, Brendan SR Wellesley 5:52.0 12:19.2  
92 Pollak, Sam SR Brookline 5:52.2 12:19.5  
93 MacPhee, Kyle SR Xaverian Brothers 5:52.4 12:20.0  
94 Mammano, Steven SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.7 12:20.5  
95 Murphy, Patrick SR Plymouth North 5:52.9 12:21.0  
96 Guilmet, Nate SR Whitman-Hanson 5:53.1 12:21.4  
97 Walker, Peter SR Masconomet 5:53.5 12:22.2  
98 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 5:54.9 12:25.3  
99 Klatt, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:55.2 12:25.9  
100 Thursby, James SR Bishop Feehan 5:55.5 12:26.5  
101 Blomquist, John SR Reading 5:56.0 12:27.6  
102 Dimartino, Robert SR Plymouth South 5:56.7 12:29.0  
103 Perry, Anderson SR Andover 5:57.0 12:29.6  
104 Brown, Loren SR Lowell 5:59.2 12:34.3  
105 Briggs, Trent SR Westford Academy 5:59.7 12:35.3  
106 Winters, Daniel SR Oliver Ames 6:00.0 12:35.9  
107 Corcoran, James SR Walpole 6:00.3 12:36.6  
108 Stackhouse, Matthew SR Reading 6:00.4 12:36.8  
109 Zhao, Brian SR Westford Academy 6:00.9 12:37.8  
110 Carlos, Chez SR Peabody 6:01.0 12:38.1  
111 Crowley, Brian SR Waltham 6:01.2 12:38.5  
112 Chang, Thomas SR Wellesley 6:01.4 12:38.9  
113 McCarthy, Connor SR Peabody 6:02.5 12:41.1  
114 Potamitis, Dionisios SR Andover 6:03.0 12:42.3  
115 Smith, Griffin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:03.3 12:43.0  
116 Fitchel, Eric SR Wellesley 6:03.6 12:43.6  
117 Case, Ryan SR Andover 6:03.8 12:43.9  
118 Nihan, Harrison SR Whitman-Hanson 6:03.9 12:44.2  
119 McLaughlin, Jackson SR Haverhill 6:04.1 12:44.5  
120 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:04.3 12:45.0  
121 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:04.6 12:45.5  
122 Deng, Stephen SR Malden 6:04.9 12:46.3  
123 Suo, Pisey (Ethan) SR Lowell 6:05.4 12:47.3  
124 Cropper, Edward SR Franklin 6:05.5 12:47.6  
125 Dang, David SR Dartmouth 6:05.7 12:47.9  
126 Andrew, Scott SR Medford 6:06.4 12:49.3  
127 Colbert, Bobby SR Plymouth South 6:06.9 12:50.5  
128 Barrett, Robert SR Peabody 6:07.2 12:51.1  
129 Murali, Arun SR Malden 6:08.0 12:52.8  
130 Reifeiss, Payton SR Plymouth North 6:08.9 12:54.6  
131 Gwilliam, Jessie SR Plymouth South 6:09.1 12:55.0  
132 Marinos, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:09.3 12:55.6  
133 Edmonds, Garrett SR Billerica 6:09.6 12:56.0  
134 Fronsaglia, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 6:09.8 12:56.5  
135 Wendell, Crispin SR Andover 6:10.0 12:57.0  
136 Smith, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.2 12:57.5  
137 Hoye, Robert SR Franklin 6:10.4 12:57.8  
138 Mahr, Michael SR Wellesley 6:10.9 12:58.8  
139 Candee, Benjamin SR Medford 6:11.5 13:00.0  
140 MacDonald, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:11.7 13:00.6  
141 Acello, Daniel SR Bishop Feehan 6:11.9 13:00.9  
142 Cunniff, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 6:12.6 13:02.5  
143 Moran, Robby SR Billerica 6:12.8 13:02.9  
144 Hieng, LiJohn SR Malden 6:13.4 13:04.0  
145 Abi Ramia, Youssef SR Dartmouth 6:13.6 13:04.5  
146 Patrick, Conway SR Peabody 6:14.1 13:05.5  
147 Chiang, Victor SR Hopkinton 6:14.5 13:06.4  
148 Shieber, Milo SR Brookline 6:15.0 13:07.5  
149 Montemurro, Gregory SR Westford Academy 6:15.2 13:08.0  
150 O'Shea, Brendan SR Methuen 6:16.4 13:10.4  
151 Winn, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 6:16.7 13:11.1  
152 Melo, Paul SR Durfee 6:17.0 13:11.6  
153 Graziano, Michael SR Oliver Ames 6:17.7 13:13.0  
154 Amico, Nick SR Billerica 6:17.9 13:13.6  
155 Wunna, Lin SR Malden 6:18.4 13:14.5  
156 McLaughlin, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.5 13:14.8  
157 Quessa, Jeremiah SR Malden 6:18.7 13:15.2  
158 Nastri, Nick SR Reading 6:19.0 13:15.8  
159 Soukup, Nicholas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.1 13:16.1  
160 Lane, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:19.3 13:16.5  
161 Savage, William SR Westborough 6:20.2 13:18.4  
162 Abeyta, Jesse SR Reading 6:20.6 13:19.1  
163 Kalantzakos, Tommy SR Andover 6:20.9 13:19.9  
164 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:21.2 13:20.4  
165 Paige, Evan SR Andover 6:21.9 13:22.0  
166 Parker, Will SR Wellesley 6:22.1 13:22.4  
167 Begin, Zack SR Saint John's Prep 6:22.4 13:22.9  
168 Swain, Jonathan SR Andover 6:23.7 13:25.6  
169 Wang, Anthony SR Westborough 6:24.7 13:27.7  
170 Hobart, Ashby SR Milford 6:26.1 13:30.7  
171 Cousens, James SR Dartmouth 6:26.4 13:31.3  
172 Sanders, Chris SR Haverhill 6:26.6 13:31.8  
173 Hardy, Alexander SR Wellesley 6:27.1 13:32.8  
174 Horton, Alec SR Walpole 6:27.2 13:33.1  
175 Roche, Colin SR Woburn 6:27.4 13:33.5  
176 Heng, Vattara SR Lowell 6:27.6 13:34.0  
177 Kidman, Nick SR Milford 6:27.8 13:34.4  
178 Brockway, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:28.3 13:35.3  
179 szczepankewicz, jeremy SR Hopkinton 6:28.5 13:35.9  
180 Germann, Chet SR Westford Academy 6:28.8 13:36.4  
181 Yu, David SR Andover 6:29.0 13:36.9  
182 Makiej, Nicholas SR Andover 6:29.2 13:37.3  
183 Ro, David SR Lowell 6:29.4 13:37.7  
184 Aismondo, Joe SR Billerica 6:29.8 13:38.6  
185 Jordan, Darren SR Lowell 6:30.2 13:39.4  
186 Campbell, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 6:30.4 13:39.8  
187 Cote, Nick SR Billerica 6:30.6 13:40.2  
188 Privitera, Domenic SR Methuen 6:31.0 13:41.0  
189 Newman, Aldan SR Oliver Ames 6:31.2 13:41.5  
190 Asamoah, Kwame SR Lowell 6:32.2 13:43.7  
191 Nicolakakis, Jacob SR Andover 6:33.0 13:45.3  
192 Chen, Kevin SR Westborough 6:33.2 13:45.6  
193 Jones, Chris SR Acton-Boxborough 6:34.3 13:48.1  
194 Elia, Jake SR Milford 6:35.7 13:51.0  
195 Letourneau, Tim SR Methuen 6:35.9 13:51.3  
196 Chapman, Dylan SR Milford 6:36.1 13:51.7  
197 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 6:36.6 13:52.9  
198 Murphy, Shane SR Billerica 6:36.8 13:53.3  
199 Ryan, Kelloway SR Andover 6:38.2 13:56.2  
200 Wu, Yen SR Andover 6:39.6 13:59.0  
201 Sours, Max SR Wellesley 6:40.2 14:00.4  
202 Chen, Jackie SR Medford 6:40.3 14:00.6  
203 McRae, Dylan SR Plymouth North 6:41.2 14:02.4  
204 Steele, William SR Brookline 6:42.6 14:05.3  
205 Fermez, Mark SR Plymouth South 6:45.2 14:10.9  
206 Luce, Jared SR Milford 6:45.7 14:12.0  
207 Ryan, Calnan SR Peabody 6:46.3 14:13.2  
208 Starbard, Evan SR Hopkinton 6:47.7 14:16.1  
209 O'Callaghan, Liam SR Waltham 6:48.1 14:16.9  
210 Terrill, Andrew SR Milford 6:48.8 14:18.3  
211 Petrich, nicholas SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.9 14:18.7  
212 Novacon, Alexander SR Barnstable 6:49.2 14:19.2  
213 Monroe, Zach SR Oliver Ames 6:50.0 14:21.0  
214 Kim, Will SR Andover 6:50.2 14:21.4  
215 Loessi, Thomas SR Brookline 6:51.6 14:24.4  
216 Li, Kevin SR Malden 6:52.4 14:26.1  
217 Cook, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 6:55.1 14:31.6  
218 Chen, Danny SR Malden 6:57.6 14:36.8  
219 Brookes, Aidan SR Hopkinton 7:01.2 14:44.5  
220 Parker, Ross SR Dartmouth 7:04.7 14:51.7  
221 Scanlan, Calvin SR Franklin 7:05.5 14:53.5  
222 Cerullo, Michael SR Woburn 7:08.3 14:59.3  
223 Goldberg, Jonah SR Acton-Boxborough 7:10.9 15:04.8  
224 Ciccariello, Jack SR Reading 7:17.8 15:19.3  
225 Lung, Brayden SR Westborough 7:18.0 15:19.7  
226 Velella, Andrew SR Waltham 7:18.2 15:20.2  
227 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 7:21.1 15:26.3  
228 Oliveras, Adam SR Bishop Feehan 7:21.7 15:27.5  
229 Lung, Ryan SR Westborough 7:22.0 15:28.1  
230 Arita, Luis SR Brockton 7:22.5 15:29.3  
231 Robarge, Jeffrey SR Oliver Ames 7:25.5 15:35.4  
232 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:26.3 15:37.2  
233 Cooper, Jake SR Barnstable 7:28.8 15:42.4  
234 LaMarche, Jason SR Lowell 7:32.2 15:49.6  
235 Harris, Michael SR Andover 7:33.3 15:51.9  
236 Groebe, Finn SR Oliver Ames 7:33.8 15:52.9  
237 O'Brien, Cole SR Oliver Ames 7:47.1 16:20.8  
238 Bukow, Jacob SR Whitman-Hanson 7:49.7 16:26.4  
239 Lemire, Chris SR Billerica 8:05.0 16:58.5  
240 Privitera, John SR Methuen 8:55.5 18:44.5  
241 Tommy, Vong SR Waltham 10:13.4 21:28.0  
242 Vega, Xsavean SR Lowell 14:45.8 31:00.0  
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div II Team Scores
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carroll, Erin SR Newburyport 7:04.8 21:56.9  
2 Josephson, Emily SR Old Rochester 7:05.5 21:59.0  
3 Potter, Julia SR Manchester Essex 7:11.5 22:17.5  
4 Scheub, Rachel SR Old Rochester 7:13.3 22:23.0  
5 Graca, Emily SR Somerset-Berkley 7:13.9 22:25.0  
6 Mastrocola, Marcella SR Newburyport 7:15.8 22:30.9  
7 Bubello, Megan SR Marian 7:18.3 22:38.6  
8 Farrell, Julia SR Blackstone-Millville 7:22.2 22:50.6  
9 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:24.5 22:57.9  
10 Turi, Sarah SR Newburyport 7:26.8 23:04.8  
11 Roussel, Ellen SR Ursuline Academy 7:26.9 23:05.1  
12 Pettigrew, Emily SR Newburyport 7:28.1 23:08.9  
13 Garrow, Sarah SR Ursuline Academy 7:29.1 23:12.0  
14 Ferrara, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 7:31.3 23:19.0  
15 Crane, Jessica SR Innovation Charter 7:35.7 23:32.6  
16 Stuart, Nicole SR Somerset-Berkley 7:36.1 23:33.9  
17 Giles, Allison SR Tewksbury 7:36.3 23:34.3  
18 Lozowski, Andrea SR Tewksbury 7:36.4 23:34.7  
19 O'malley, Shannon SR Old Rochester 7:38.6 23:41.6  
20 Honan, Maura SR Marblehead 7:39.9 23:45.6  
21 Keery, Elizabeth SR Newburyport 7:40.1 23:46.1  
22 Worob, Madeline SR Burlington 7:40.2 23:46.4  
23 Stevenson, Juliet SR Newburyport 7:42.9 23:54.8  
24 Ogden, Jessica SR Newburyport 7:43.3 23:56.0  
25 Duff, jenny SR Manchester Essex 7:43.5 23:56.7  
26 Tran, Nicole SR Tewksbury 7:44.5 23:59.9  
27 Lee, Marisa SR Burlington 7:45.2 24:01.9  
28 Messineo, Elizabeth SR Westwood 7:48.5 24:12.2  
29 Nohelty, Lauren SR Marblehead 7:50.1 24:17.2  
30 DeWolf, Megan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:50.5 24:18.4  
31 Cohen, Melanie SR Melrose 7:53.0 24:26.2  
32 Cook, Vivian SR Innovation Charter 7:53.9 24:28.9  
33 Hoang, Rachel SR Westwood 7:55.2 24:33.0  
34 Duffy, Caitlyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:55.8 24:35.0  
35 Russo, Emily SR Swampscott 7:56.8 24:38.1  
36 Wassmus, Shauna SR Westwood 7:57.2 24:39.1  
37 Olson, Kristen SR Pentucket 7:57.6 24:40.3  
38 Morgan, Alex SR Westwood 7:57.9 24:41.3  
39 Gammons, Nell SR West Bridgewater 7:58.5 24:43.1  
40 Cronin, Kim SR Ursuline Academy 7:59.9 24:47.7  
41 Saccone, Hailey SR Old Rochester 8:00.4 24:49.1  
42 Woodman, Samantha SR Manchester Essex 8:00.6 24:49.6  
43 Ballou, Sara SR Foxborough 8:01.8 24:53.4  
44 Urbano, Catherine SR Wakefield 8:02.5 24:55.7  
45 Malafronte, Holly SR West Bridgewater 8:03.0 24:57.2  
46 Meakin, Harper SR Marblehead 8:03.7 24:59.4  
47 McMurray, Kate SR Westwood 8:03.8 24:59.8  
48 Dejesus-Banos, Brianna SR Bedford 8:03.9 25:00.1  
49 Hammond, Joanna SR Wakefield 8:04.6 25:02.3  
50 Klei, Rebecca SR Hopedale 8:05.3 25:04.3  
51 Mattson, Nicole SR Old Rochester 8:05.6 25:05.2  
52 Magee, Ashley SR Pentucket 8:05.9 25:06.3  
53 Chadwick, Kelsey SR Bishop Fenwick 8:07.1 25:10.0  
54 Hollow, Hannah SR Pentucket 8:07.5 25:11.2  
55 Piela, Meredith SR Marblehead 8:07.6 25:11.6  
56 Mercado, Monica SR King Philip 8:07.8 25:12.1  
57 Chalvin, Melody SR Marblehead 8:09.1 25:16.2  
58 Lynch, Katie SR Ursuline Academy 8:10.0 25:18.9  
59 Sullivan, Maeve SR Duxbury 8:10.7 25:21.0  
60 Ross, Samantha SR Wakefield 8:12.6 25:27.1  
61 Shipp, Kristin SR Westwood 8:12.7 25:27.4  
62 Nocera, Charisse SR Swampscott 8:13.1 25:28.6  
63 Patterson, Kylie SR Bedford 8:15.3 25:35.4  
64 Tropp, Olivia SR Sandwich 8:15.4 25:35.7  
65 McNamara, Reilly SR Wakefield 8:15.7 25:36.6  
66 Lampert, Chantelle SR Pentucket 8:16.5 25:39.1  
67 Driscoll, Claire SR Melrose 8:17.2 25:41.3  
68 Brennan, Jackie SR Pentucket 8:17.8 25:43.1  
69 Rockliffe, Peyton SR Somerset-Berkley 8:18.3 25:44.8  
70 LaFrance, Sarah SR Old Rochester 8:18.6 25:45.7  
71 Scannell, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 8:18.9 25:46.4  
72 Watson, Olivia SR Melrose 8:19.4 25:48.0  
73 Warner, Erica SR Pentucket 8:19.9 25:49.7  
74 Powers, Molly SR Bourne 8:21.9 25:55.7  
75 Furber, Jillian SR Manchester Essex 8:22.0 25:56.1  
76 Pandey, Eyasha SR Bedford 8:22.2 25:56.7  
77 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:22.3 25:57.1  
78 Pratt, Haley SR Pentucket 8:23.0 25:59.1  
79 Kauffman, Emily SR Marblehead 8:23.2 25:59.8  
80 Stewart, Sarah SR Pentucket 8:24.8 26:04.7  
81 Constantino, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Fenwick 8:27.8 26:14.1  
82 Murray, Kelly SR Pentucket 8:29.1 26:18.0  
83 Repke, Brianna SR Pentucket 8:29.3 26:18.6  
84 Corkery, Maddie SR Pentucket 8:29.4 26:19.0  
85 Dasher, Rabiet SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:29.6 26:19.6  
86 Ball, Sasha SR Manchester Essex 8:30.2 26:21.5  
87 Nguyen, Amber SR Tewksbury 8:32.0 26:27.1  
88 Swanson, Nora SR Burlington 8:34.7 26:35.5  
89 Silverman, Ciara SR Swampscott 8:35.9 26:39.1  
90 Hiltz, Kendall SR Bedford 8:36.4 26:40.9  
91 Silvangi, Sabrina SR Bishop Fenwick 8:36.8 26:42.1  
92 Murphy, Kaylene SR Ursuline Academy 8:38.6 26:47.5  
93 Pinney, Jackie SR Bedford 8:38.7 26:48.0  
94 Connelly, Jordan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:39.5 26:50.4  
95 Oung, Molina SR Bourne 8:40.0 26:51.9  
96 Maney, Daniella SR Marblehead 8:40.7 26:54.0  
97 Copolla, Claire SR Westwood 8:41.1 26:55.3  
98 Przypek, Lauren SR Pentucket 8:41.3 26:56.0  
99 Tipson, Audrey SR Pentucket 8:41.5 26:56.6  
100 Judah, Mandy SR Wayland 8:42.3 26:59.1  
101 Ryan, Madison SR Tewksbury 8:42.5 26:59.5  
102 Allaire, Samantha SR Old Rochester 8:42.6 26:59.9  
103 Klei, Rachel SR Hopedale 8:42.9 27:00.8  
104 Jeong, YoJin SR Austin Prep 8:44.6 27:06.1  
105 McInnis, Annie SR Westwood 8:45.4 27:08.7  
106 Conway, Maddie SR Manchester Essex 8:46.1 27:10.9  
107 Brogan, Natalie SR Melrose 8:47.1 27:14.0  
108 Piemontese, Nina SR Westwood 8:48.3 27:17.6  
109 Milde, Lucy SR Old Rochester 8:50.1 27:23.1  
110 Driscoll, Emma SR Swampscott 8:50.4 27:24.3  
111 McGuire, Alex SR Melrose 8:50.9 27:25.7  
112 Belliveau, Jessica SR Old Rochester 8:51.7 27:28.2  
113 Swan, Kiah SR Mahar Regional 8:52.5 27:30.5  
114 Rockett, Margaret SR Marblehead 8:52.9 27:31.9  
115 Hanley, Sarah SR King Philip 8:53.0 27:32.3  
116 Sethares, Jillian SR Old Rochester 8:53.3 27:33.2  
117 Gerry, Kailey SR Pentucket 8:53.5 27:33.7  
118 Mangodt, Linnea SR Pentucket 8:54.0 27:35.2  
119 Ryan, Abby SR Swampscott 8:54.2 27:35.9  
120 Holbrook, Sarah SR Duxbury 8:55.3 27:39.2  
121 Jichi, Maya SR Foxborough 8:56.4 27:42.7  
122 Zarzour, Olivia SR Melrose 8:57.3 27:45.5  
123 Sullivan, Morgan SR Foxborough 8:59.0 27:50.6  
124 Garfield, Hannah SR Ursuline Academy 8:59.1 27:51.0  
125 Isberg, Molly SR Westwood 8:59.2 27:51.4  
126 Fahey, Sam SR Foxborough 8:59.3 27:51.8  
127 Keirnan, Samatha SR Bishop Fenwick 9:00.7 27:56.2  
128 Kent, Nicollette SR Pentucket 9:04.2 28:07.0  
129 O'Rourke, Nikki SR Pentucket 9:04.3 28:07.3  
130 Bradley, Nicole SR Innovation Charter 9:05.5 28:11.1  
131 Divilbiss, Anna SR Somerset-Berkley 9:08.5 28:20.4  
132 Days-Merrill, Sarah SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:08.8 28:21.1  
133 Hamelburg, Alexa SR Marblehead 9:10.7 28:27.1  
134 Bray, Emily SR Swampscott 9:10.9 28:27.7  
135 Chase, Catherine SR Duxbury 9:11.5 28:29.5  
136 MacGowan, Andrea SR Bishop Fenwick 9:11.6 28:29.9  
137 Miles, Emily SR Pentucket 9:11.7 28:30.3  
138 Pesce, Marissa SR Wakefield 9:12.1 28:31.3  
139 Baldacci, Angela SR Swampscott 9:12.3 28:31.9  
140 LaGuerre, Airika SR Fontbonne Academy 9:12.6 28:32.8  
141 Brooks, Ellen SR Swampscott 9:12.9 28:34.0  
142 Joyce, Julianna SR Pope John Paul II 9:13.2 28:34.8  
143 Croke, Rachel SR Fontbonne Academy 9:13.6 28:36.0  
144 Marston, Claire SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:19.2 28:53.4  
145 Gallagher, Nicole SR Dennis-Yarmouth 9:21.8 29:01.6  
146 Varghese, Olivia SR Burlington 9:23.8 29:07.6  
147 Medeiros, Allison SR Somerset-Berkley 9:24.2 29:08.9  
148 Roberto, Amy SR Marblehead 9:25.4 29:12.7  
149 Feldman, Guinevere SR Swampscott 9:26.9 29:17.4  
150 Levitt, Renee SR Austin Prep 9:27.2 29:18.3  
151 Casey, Audrey SR Tewksbury 9:27.3 29:18.6  
152 Cunningham, Alexandra SR Swampscott 9:27.8 29:20.0  
153 Weilacher, Kathrynn SR Bedford 9:29.6 29:25.7  
154 Iacovelli, Natalie SR Hopedale 9:30.0 29:26.8  
155 Gibbs, Emily SR Innovation Charter 9:32.1 29:33.5  
156 Santucci, Jen SR Marian 9:32.8 29:35.6  
157 Stanley, Meghan SR Bedford 9:33.3 29:37.2  
158 Shahidi, Lilly SR Wayland 9:33.4 29:37.5  
159 Gateman, Taylor SR Swampscott 9:40.7 29:59.9  
160 Merlo, Kelly SR Old Rochester 9:42.6 30:06.1  
161 Orsini, Eva SR Westwood 9:49.0 30:25.9  
162 Giampietro, Olivia SR Pentucket 9:50.0 30:28.8  
163 Potter, Julia SR Swampscott 9:51.4 30:33.3  
164 Spofford, Olivia SR Pentucket 9:51.7 30:34.0  
165 Clancy, Erin  SR Westwood 9:53.3 30:39.2  
166 Kaplan, Avery SR Bedford 9:53.7 30:40.3  
167 Straeger, Lizzy SR Swampscott 9:54.8 30:43.6  
168 Lydon, Kate SR Fontbonne Academy 9:55.3 30:45.4  
169 Nolan, Jacky SR Stoneham 9:56.0 30:47.4  
170 Lavoie-Mayer, Mary SR Marblehead 9:57.3 30:51.4  
171 Krouson, Abby SR Westwood 9:58.8 30:56.1  
172 Morrison, Emma SR Melrose 10:00.3 31:00.9  
173 Griffin, Mary SR Melrose 10:00.5 31:01.5  
174 Park, Grace SR Bedford 10:01.3 31:03.9  
175 Barrow, Kathleen SR Wayland 10:01.6 31:04.8  
176 Pierotti, Christina SR Fontbonne Academy 10:07.5 31:23.0  
177 Olsen, Caroline SR West Bridgewater 10:13.4 31:41.3  
178 Phillips, Nicole SR Somerset-Berkley 10:13.9 31:42.9  
179 Chartier, Brittany SR Innovation Charter 10:20.6 32:03.9  
180 Foley, Brenna SR Pentucket 10:23.4 32:12.5  
181 Ferguson, Emma SR Bedford 10:23.5 32:12.9  
182 Manfra-Levitt, Madeline SR Melrose 10:26.8 32:23.0  
183 Moran, Lindsay SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:31.4 32:37.3  
184 Guard, Michaela SR Old Rochester 10:34.6 32:47.2  
185 Mis, Stephanie SR Somerset-Berkley 10:35.4 32:49.7  
186 Caulfield, Kayla SR Melrose 10:38.0 32:57.7  
187 Seguin, Brooke SR Fairhaven 10:41.1 33:07.2  
188 Meredith, Kristen SR Pope John Paul II 10:42.2 33:10.9  
189 McBurnie, Karaghan SR Mahar Regional 10:42.7 33:12.2  
190 Kelly, Maeve SR Stoneham 11:28.6 35:34.5  
191 Mescher, Emily SR Swampscott 11:28.7 35:34.9  
192 Mitchell, Kayla SR Fontbonne Academy 11:42.4 36:17.2  
193 Lanzoni, Kamryn SR Fairhaven 11:50.9 36:43.5  
194 Beaty, Erica SR Pope John Paul II 12:10.2 37:43.4  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:15 18:39 57 4 5 8 11 29 32 37
2 1:33:32 18:42 69 1 3 12 23 30 35 79
3 1:35:26 19:05 109 2 21 25 28 33 39 45
4 1:35:55 19:11 114 9 15 18 34 38 48 56
5 Bedford 1:36:13 19:14 119 10 16 17 36 40 65 70
6 1:37:34 19:30 158 6 14 26 41 71 81 82
7 1:38:17 19:39 169 19 22 31 43 54 66 75
8 1:41:16 20:15 239 13 20 49 73 84 104 114
9 1:41:18 20:15 242 7 27 61 62 85 112  
10 1:42:56 20:35 285 51 52 55 59 68    
11 1:42:49 20:33 286 44 50 53 63 76 77 78
12 1:45:36 21:07 331 42 46 69 80 94 100 106
13 1:46:36 21:19 349 24 72 74 86 93 95 103
14 1:48:56 21:47 387 57 60 87 91 92 97 101
15 1:50:20 22:04 398 47 67 83 96 105 110  
16 1:49:52 21:58 400 58 64 89 90 99 102 113
17 2:01:03 24:12 510 88 98 107 108 109 111  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Salit , Bryan SR Seekonk 5:46.8 17:54.9 1
2 Custudio, Richard SR Wakefield 5:48.9 18:01.5 2
3 Mullen, Kevin SR Seekonk 5:49.7 18:04.1 3
4 Nutter, James SR Newburyport 5:52.4 18:12.4 4
5 Rivera, Cristian SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:53.1 18:14.5  
6 Conway, Peter SR Newburyport 5:56.1 18:23.7 5
7 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric SR Innovation Charter 5:56.2 18:24.2 6
8 Savoie, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:56.4 18:24.7 7
9 Carleo, Jack SR Newburyport 5:57.1 18:27.0 8
10 Cocca, Matt SR Tewksbury 5:58.8 18:32.2 9
11 Decker, Nathaniel SR Bedford 5:58.9 18:32.5 10
12 Fisher, Jacob SR Newburyport 6:03.6 18:47.1 11
13 Purcell, Brandon SR Seekonk 6:04.4 18:49.7 12
14 Morrison, Pete SR Marblehead 6:04.8 18:50.8 13
15 Paulo, William SR Innovation Charter 6:05.2 18:52.2 14
16 Corriveau, Matt SR Tewksbury 6:05.7 18:53.6 15
17 Byington, Noah SR Bedford 6:08.7 19:02.8 16
18 Barry, Gregory SR Bedford 6:10.3 19:08.0 17
19 Auger, Seth SR Tewksbury 6:10.8 19:09.4 18
20 Ethan, Bridgewater SR Pentucket 6:10.9 19:09.8 19
21 Wheeler, Graham SR Marblehead 6:11.1 19:10.3 20
22 Bucchieri, Stefan SR Wakefield 6:11.6 19:11.9 21
23 Meyer, Owen SR Pentucket 6:11.9 19:12.7 22
24 Gregorek , Pat SR Seekonk 6:13.5 19:17.7 23
25 Falvey, Aidan SR Wayland 6:13.7 19:18.4 24
26 Matos, Jared SR Wakefield 6:14.1 19:19.6 25
27 Panneton, Jack SR Innovation Charter 6:14.4 19:20.4 26
28 Collins, Austin SR Hopedale 6:14.5 19:20.8 27
29 Guerriero, Alex SR Wakefield 6:15.0 19:22.4 28
30 Kealey, Jackson SR Newburyport 6:16.1 19:25.7 29
31 Holme , Seth SR Seekonk 6:16.3 19:26.4 30
32 Repke, Brett SR Pentucket 6:17.6 19:30.4 31
33 Black, Isaac SR Newburyport 6:17.9 19:31.5 32
34 Skeldon, Christopher SR Wakefield 6:18.0 19:31.7 33
35 Satterfield, Calvin SR Tewksbury 6:18.5 19:33.3 34
36 Oliveira, Mike SR Seekonk 6:19.0 19:34.9 35
37 Scharff, D.J. SR Bedford 6:20.7 19:40.0 36
38 Carlat, Ari SR Newburyport 6:22.8 19:46.6 37
39 McGaffigan, Derek SR Tewksbury 6:23.0 19:47.1 38
40 Keegan, Jeremy SR Wakefield 6:23.7 19:49.4 39
41 Sollecito, Benjamin SR Bedford 6:24.1 19:50.5 40
42 Santiago, Alex SR Innovation Charter 6:24.3 19:51.1 41
43 Castelo, Jacob SR Old Rochester 6:24.6 19:52.1 42
44 O'Brien, Sean SR Pentucket 6:25.5 19:55.1 43
45 Porto, Anthony SR Somerset-Berkley 6:26.5 19:58.0 44
46 Boudreau, Joseph SR Wakefield 6:26.7 19:58.6 45
47 Gorman, Caleb SR Newburyport 6:27.6 20:01.5  
48 Krawczyk, Edward SR Old Rochester 6:28.4 20:03.8 46
49 Holmes, Cory SR West Bridgewater 6:28.9 20:05.5  
50 Anderson, Robert SR King Philip 6:30.2 20:09.6 47
51 McDermott, Mike SR Tewksbury 6:30.3 20:10.0 48
52 Berardi, Dominick SR Marblehead 6:31.0 20:12.1 49
53 Kelly, Zack SR Falmouth 6:31.2 20:12.7  
54 iwanichi, camden SR Somerset-Berkley 6:31.6 20:13.9 50
55 Koontz, Neil SR Falmouth 6:31.9 20:14.8  
56 Mitchell, Robert SR Fairhaven 6:32.2 20:15.7  
57 Scott, Tyler SR Blackstone-Millville 6:32.7 20:17.2 51
58 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville 6:34.4 20:22.5 52
59 Evans, Tucker SR Manchester Essex 6:35.2 20:24.9  
60 Hill, A.J. SR Somerset-Berkley 6:35.5 20:26.1 53
61 Haselton, Robert SR Pentucket 6:36.8 20:30.0 54
62 Reilly, Cameron SR Blackstone-Millville 6:36.9 20:30.4 55
63 Surrette, Luc SR Tewksbury 6:38.3 20:34.8 56
64 Pasciuto, David SR Melrose 6:38.7 20:35.8 57
65 Hughs, Jackson SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:39.0 20:36.8  
66 Racamato, Steven SR Wakefield 6:39.4 20:38.1  
67 Heisler, Alex SR Burlington 6:40.5 20:41.5 58
68 Maggio, Matt SR Falmouth 6:40.9 20:42.7  
69 Rockwood, Nate SR Falmouth 6:41.1 20:43.4  
70 Gallagher, Corey SR Blackstone-Millville 6:41.3 20:43.8 59
71 Kipp, James SR Newburyport 6:41.7 20:45.0  
72 Burke, Chris SR Melrose 6:42.3 20:47.0 60
73 Kerr, Andrew SR Hopedale 6:42.5 20:47.7 61
74 Kerr, Ryan SR Hopedale 6:43.6 20:51.1 62
75 Furtado, Kevin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:44.8 20:54.7  
76 schobel, frederick SR Somerset-Berkley 6:45.0 20:55.4 63
77 Patel, Dipin SR Burlington 6:45.3 20:56.5 64
78 Wilson, Anthony SR Bedford 6:45.9 20:58.3 65
79 Imperioso, Dan SR Pentucket 6:46.1 20:58.7 66
80 King, Jason SR King Philip 6:47.1 21:02.0 67
81 Gauvin, Tyler SR Blackstone-Millville 6:47.4 21:02.9 68
82 Robert, Drew SR Old Rochester 6:47.5 21:03.2 69
83 Tazzi, Filippo SR Bedford 6:47.9 21:04.2 70
84 Landis, Josh SR Innovation Charter 6:48.8 21:07.1 71
85 Scopa, Adam SR Tewksbury 6:50.1 21:11.3  
86 Olmeda, Jared SR Bedford 6:50.5 21:12.6  
87 Moody, Tucker SR Wayland 6:50.7 21:13.0 72
88 Jackson, Graham SR Marblehead 6:50.8 21:13.5 73
89 Gold, Ethan SR Wayland 6:51.3 21:14.9 74
90 Whipple, Tyler SR Wakefield 6:51.4 21:15.1  
91 Schultz, Joshua SR Pentucket 6:51.5 21:15.5 75
92 Hyburg, Ethan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:51.6 21:16.0 76
93 Harmon, Harry SR Somerset-Berkley 6:52.0 21:16.9 77
94 Juctice, DelCastillo SR Pentucket 6:52.2 21:17.8  
95 Puleo, Kyle SR Tewksbury 6:53.1 21:20.6  
96 Days, Jacob SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:54.7 21:25.3  
97 goyette, josh SR Somerset-Berkley 6:54.9 21:26.2 78
98 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 6:57.9 21:35.5 79
99 Trainer, Sam SR Bedford 6:58.2 21:36.2  
100 Shea, Brendan SR South Shore Vocational 6:58.6 21:37.7  
101 Iacovelli, Nick SR Old Rochester 6:58.7 21:38.0 80
102 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 6:58.9 21:38.5  
103 Morant, Riccardo SR Holliston 7:00.3 21:42.9  
104 Letoerneau, Ryan SR Tewksbury 7:01.2 21:45.5  
105 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 7:01.6 21:47.0  
106 Scarsdale, Nicholas SR Innovation Charter 7:01.7 21:47.3 81
107 Blacker, Zach SR Lynnfield 7:01.9 21:47.6  
108 Silva, Brett SR Somerset-Berkley 7:02.1 21:48.3  
109 Procter, Nate SR Innovation Charter 7:02.2 21:48.7 82
110 Gomes, J. SR King Philip 7:02.3 21:49.1 83
111 Morris, Ethan SR Bedford 7:02.5 21:49.6  
112 Stransky, Justin SR Marblehead 7:02.6 21:50.0 84
113 Snow, Trevor SR Pentucket 7:03.0 21:51.2  
114 Water, Kyle SR Swampscott 7:03.9 21:53.9  
115 Rice, Joseph SR Hopedale 7:04.1 21:54.5 85
116 McLoughlin , Ryan SR Seekonk 7:04.7 21:56.6  
117 Haines, Cameron SR Wayland 7:05.0 21:57.4 86
118 Calamari, Ethan SR Melrose 7:07.1 22:03.9 87
119 Longinidis, Alex SR Sturgis West Charter 7:08.7 22:08.8 88
120 Patel, Amit SR Burlington 7:09.4 22:11.0 89
121 Whitehouse, Justin SR Tewksbury 7:09.9 22:12.7  
122 Joyce , Neil SR Seekonk 7:10.1 22:13.3  
123 Viana, Brandon SR Tewksbury 7:10.9 22:15.7  
124 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Somerset-Berkley 7:11.3 22:16.8  
125 Donnelly, PJ SR Holliston 7:11.4 22:17.3  
126 Provencal, Luca SR Pentucket 7:12.3 22:20.0  
127 Carlos, DelCastillo SR Pentucket 7:15.1 22:28.7  
128 Romanowski, Matt SR Pentucket 7:16.0 22:31.5  
129 Sullivan, Timmy SR Burlington 7:16.2 22:32.2 90
130 rego, keagan SR Somerset-Berkley 7:16.7 22:33.8  
131 Curvelo, Sean SR Seekonk 7:18.6 22:39.5  
132 Marchant, Sam SR Pentucket 7:18.9 22:40.5  
133 Kelly, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:19.4 22:41.9  
134 Rowe, Geoff SR Melrose 7:19.7 22:42.9 91
135 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 7:20.6 22:45.7  
136 Dowell, Addison SR Melrose 7:21.2 22:47.5 92
137 Foley, Brendan SR Foxborough 7:22.6 22:52.1  
138 Larochelle, Grady SR Wayland 7:23.0 22:53.2 93
139 Fabrizio, Nick SR Lynnfield 7:24.6 22:58.2  
140 Lee, Owen SR Old Rochester 7:24.9 22:59.2 94
141 Toli, Alex SR Cardinal Spellman 7:25.8 23:01.8  
142 Rodriquez, Alex SR Tewksbury 7:26.0 23:02.6  
143 Comettant, Devin SR Wayland 7:27.9 23:08.5 95
144 Durkee, Ben SR Holliston 7:28.9 23:11.5  
145 Donovan, Kam SR Pentucket 7:31.0 23:18.0  
146 Cavenaugh, Andrew SR King Philip 7:32.8 23:23.7 96
147 Stromski, Matt SR Melrose 7:33.7 23:26.3 97
148 Sheremet, Max SR Sturgis West Charter 7:35.1 23:30.8 98
149 Mitri, Roy SR Holliston 7:35.3 23:31.5  
150 Chittoor, Harsha SR Burlington 7:35.4 23:31.8 99
151 O'Neil, Alex SR Swampscott 7:36.7 23:35.6  
152 Tomsicek, Jack SR Bedford 7:37.3 23:37.4  
153 Camacho, Kyle SR Old Rochester 7:37.5 23:38.3 100
154 Lovett, Keith SR Melrose 7:38.7 23:42.0 101
155 Eckenreiter, Michael SR Fairhaven 7:39.0 23:42.8  
156 Klowsowski, Ben SR Pentucket 7:40.4 23:47.3  
157 Conaty, Ian SR Swampscott 7:41.1 23:49.3  
158 Patel, Jay SR Burlington 7:41.3 23:49.8 102
159 Memoli, Nick SR Wayland 7:41.7 23:51.0 103
160 Fenton, Drew SR Pentucket 7:41.8 23:51.5  
161 Cavalleri, Nicolo SR Marblehead 7:43.2 23:55.8 104
162 Jacobs, Cole SR Wayland 7:43.3 23:56.1  
163 Truini, Anthony SR King Philip 7:43.4 23:56.6 105
164 Kroyak, Pat SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:43.7 23:57.3  
165 Klee, Simon SR Swampscott 7:44.9 24:00.9  
166 Rounseville, Ben SR Old Rochester 7:45.1 24:01.6 106
167 Dutton, Spencer SR Wayland 7:47.0 24:07.5  
168 LoVosco, DJ SR Pentucket 7:48.1 24:11.0  
169 Masterson, Mike SR Pentucket 7:49.6 24:15.8  
170 Motzkin, Joe SR Lynnfield 7:49.8 24:16.4  
171 Hoopes, Jesse SR Wayland 7:50.3 24:17.8  
172 Scott, Erik SR Pentucket 7:52.4 24:24.4  
173 Sarkis, John-Luc SR Pentucket 7:52.6 24:24.9  
174 Brewton, Harrison SR Wayland 7:54.6 24:31.3  
175 Barton, Gene SR Wayland 7:55.7 24:34.7  
176 Denney, Dan SR Melrose 7:55.8 24:34.9  
177 Schultz, Zachary SR Somerset-Berkley 7:58.4 24:43.1  
178 Brown, Ian SR Duxbury 8:00.3 24:48.9  
179 Porter, Alex SR Wayland 8:00.5 24:49.6  
180 Jancsy, Ben SR Melrose 8:00.8 24:50.3  
181 castro, lucas SR Somerset-Berkley 8:01.7 24:53.3  
182 Cosman, Matt SR Melrose 8:02.2 24:54.7  
183 Boucher, Austin SR Sturgis West Charter 8:03.3 24:58.0 107
184 Noble-Smith, Joachim SR Sturgis West Charter 8:06.4 25:07.6 108
185 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 8:08.2 25:13.2  
186 Barlow, George SR Pentucket 8:08.5 25:14.3  
187 Novotny, Matt SR Seekonk 8:08.8 25:15.1  
188 Gustas, Charles SR West Bridgewater 8:09.2 25:16.3  
189 Piers, Ethan SR Sturgis West Charter 8:09.7 25:18.0 109
190 Dion, Ben SR Old Rochester 8:10.0 25:19.0  
191 Pachter, Dan SR Wayland 8:12.2 25:25.6  
192 Epstien, Daniel SR King Philip 8:14.0 25:31.4 110
193 Marino, Jack SR Foxborough 8:15.7 25:36.6  
194 Kamb, Daniel SR Sturgis West Charter 8:16.3 25:38.6 111
195 Shone, Harry SR Lynnfield 8:19.8 25:49.2  
196 Franklin, Jay SR Melrose 8:21.7 25:55.2  
197 Holmes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:28.8 26:17.1  
198 McDonough, Ryan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:29.0 26:17.8  
199 Lavoie, Shaun SR Old Rochester 8:43.0 27:01.3  
200 Mulrey, Robert SR Hopedale 8:51.4 27:27.2 112
201 Johnson, Eric SR Burlington 8:53.0 27:32.3 113
202 Wentworth, Billy SR Old Rochester 8:54.1 27:35.5  
203 Horrigan, Ryan SR Marblehead 9:00.4 27:55.3 114
204 Straube, Joey SR Wayland 9:34.3 29:40.3  
205 Shen, Brandon SR Marian 9:35.9 29:45.0  
206 Victor, Mason SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:45.9 30:16.0  
207 Olsen, Mike SR Duxbury 9:46.5 30:18.0  
208 Marr, Cameron SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 11:28.4 35:34.0  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:39 16:31 65 4 10 14 18 19 113  
2 1:23:01 16:36 83 2 12 13 27 29 52 94
3 Lowell 1:23:00 16:36 85 1 6 24 26 28 36 39
4 1:25:21 17:04 169 8 11 38 50 62 65 73
5 1:26:37 17:19 215 21 32 33 58 71 96 107
6 1:26:58 17:23 236 16 20 54 55 91 98  
7 1:27:44 17:32 269 22 44 57 68 78 97 121
8 1:27:39 17:31 283 9 37 49 70 118 137 165
9 1:27:24 17:28 290 3 23 56 79 129 134 169
10 1:27:25 17:29 302 5 25 34 112 126 130  
11 1:28:35 17:43 307 41 43 47 77 99 144  
12 1:29:07 17:49 347 40 45 69 87 106 142  
13 1:29:22 17:52 385 7 67 75 80 156 162  
14 1:30:05 18:01 400 48 64 85 95 108 111 119
15 1:29:49 17:57 414 17 72 86 115 124 155 157
16 1:30:26 18:05 431 35 84 93 105 114 135 146
17 1:30:40 18:08 439 53 76 90 103 117 132 173
18 1:30:27 18:05 440 15 74 102 110 139 152  
19 1:31:04 18:12 463 61 88 89 100 125 167 186
20 1:31:54 18:22 494 31 63 92 133 175    
21 1:32:16 18:27 522 51 59 120 143 149 151  
22 1:32:49 18:33 566 66 82 123 131 164    
23 1:33:18 18:39 584 30 104 138 140 172    
24 1:34:15 18:51 641 81 116 122 154 168 178 194
25 Woburn 1:34:27 18:53 650 83 109 136 159 163 179 190
26 1:36:07 19:13 684 42 128 153 170 191 192 193
27 1:36:39 19:19 755 127 141 150 160 177 184  
28 1:39:50 19:58 775 46 148 188 196 197    
29 1:37:03 19:24 782 145 147 158 161 171 176 198
30 1:40:05 20:01 805 60 180 181 189 195    
31 Somerville 1:42:44 20:32 860 101 174 185 199 201 202  
32 1:43:11 20:38 918 166 182 183 187 200    
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Abraham, Johnny SR Lowell 5:07.2 15:52.3 1
2 Fossa, Drew SR Peabody 5:08.0 15:54.6 2
3 Conway, Samuel SR Minnechaug 5:09.6 15:59.5 3
4 Stubbs, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:10.2 16:01.4 4
5 D'Anieri, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:11.3 16:04.8 5
6 Nong, Randy SR Lowell 5:13.0 16:10.1 6
7 Garmon, PJ SR Billerica 5:15.4 16:17.5 7
8 Kerber, Joshua SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:15.5 16:17.8 8
9 Kent, Harry SR Masconomet 5:18.0 16:25.6 9
10 Aschale, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:18.8 16:28.3 10
11 Mac Donald, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:19.0 16:28.7 11
12 Alex, Greco SR Peabody 5:19.6 16:30.6 12
13 Braz, Ben SR Peabody 5:19.7 16:31.0 13
14 Alemseged, Esu SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:22.3 16:38.9 14
15 Moverman, Dan SR Oliver Ames 5:23.0 16:41.3 15
16 Meehan, Matt SR Marshfield 5:23.5 16:42.7 16
17 Sheppard, Brian SR Whitman-Hanson 5:23.7 16:43.4 17
18 Scarlett, Michael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:24.4 16:45.6 18
19 Ingersol, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:24.5 16:46.0 19
20 Tautiva, Mike SR Marshfield 5:24.7 16:46.3 20
21 Reddy, Jeff SR Methuen 5:25.5 16:49.0 21
22 Dynan, Matt SR Reading 5:26.8 16:53.0 22
23 Wells, Russell SR Minnechaug 5:27.6 16:55.4 23
24 Carney, Larry SR Lowell 5:27.7 16:55.7 24
25 Pallidino, Danny SR Wellesley 5:27.9 16:56.4 25
26 Gendron, Chris SR Lowell 5:29.0 16:59.9 26
27 Riley, Dowd SR Peabody 5:29.3 17:00.9 27
28 Fowler, Matt SR Lowell 5:29.9 17:02.5 28
29 Fournier, Richie SR Peabody 5:30.5 17:04.5 29
30 White, Christian SR Haverhill 5:31.3 17:07.0 30
31 McCall, Stephen SR Brockton 5:32.0 17:09.2 31
32 Allen, Devin SR Methuen 5:32.2 17:09.7 32
33 Marchand, Matt SR Methuen 5:32.4 17:10.2 33
34 Griswold, Benjamin SR Wellesley 5:32.7 17:11.2 34
35 Strok, Devon SR Franklin 5:33.1 17:12.5 35
36 Andrews, Anthony SR Lowell 5:33.5 17:13.9 36
37 Faddis, Kyle SR Masconomet 5:34.9 17:18.0 37
38 Shew, Reilly SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:35.4 17:19.6 38
39 Whitney, Andrew SR Lowell 5:35.6 17:20.2 39
40 Henry, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 5:35.7 17:20.5 40
41 Connell, Pat SR Walpole 5:36.1 17:21.9 41
42 Park, Evan SR Hopkinton 5:37.0 17:24.7 42
43 Wohler, Brendan SR Walpole 5:37.2 17:25.1 43
44 Halley, Justin SR Reading 5:37.9 17:27.3 44
45 LaCroix, Roger SR Waltham 5:38.0 17:27.8  
46 Deberghes, AJ SR Xaverian Brothers 5:38.3 17:28.5 45
47 Patenaude, Logan SR Dartmouth 5:38.5 17:29.3 46
48 Baker, Matt SR Durfee 5:39.1 17:31.2  
49 Van Der Linden, Mike SR Walpole 5:39.6 17:32.5 47
50 Galat, Max SR Andover 5:39.7 17:32.8 48
51 Cosgrove, Danny SR Masconomet 5:39.8 17:33.2 49
52 Joachim, Zachary SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:39.9 17:33.7 50
53 Millet, James SR Westford Academy 5:40.1 17:34.2 51
54 Jordan, Cody SR Peabody 5:40.4 17:35.1 52
55 Kibazo, David SR Malden 5:40.8 17:36.4  
56 Andres, John SR Barnstable 5:40.9 17:36.7 53
57 Santos, Russell SR Marshfield 5:41.5 17:38.4 54
58 Nichol, Brendan SR Marshfield 5:41.6 17:38.8 55
59 Garbasz, Kory SR Minnechaug 5:41.8 17:39.3 56
60 Hagan, Dan SR Reading 5:42.1 17:40.4 57
61 Pavao, Cameron SR Methuen 5:42.2 17:40.7 58
62 Miller, Jonathan SR Westford Academy 5:42.3 17:41.1 59
63 Bassett, Maxwell SR Plymouth South 5:42.4 17:41.4 60
64 Mueller, Michael SR Longmeadow 5:42.6 17:41.8 61
65 Honens, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.7 17:42.2 62
66 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 5:42.8 17:42.6 63
67 Bensley, Alex SR Andover 5:42.9 17:43.0 64
68 Reading, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:43.2 17:43.7 65
69 Toulmin, Sam SR Acton-Boxborough 5:43.9 17:45.8 66
70 Healey, Alex SR Billerica 5:44.0 17:46.3 67
71 Tucker, Ian SR Reading 5:44.1 17:46.7 68
72 Taxter, Lucas SR Xaverian Brothers 5:44.3 17:47.2 69
73 Martin, Kevin SR Masconomet 5:44.4 17:47.6 70
74 St. Hilaire, John SR Methuen 5:44.6 17:48.0 71
75 Evans, Sam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:44.8 17:48.7 72
76 Roberge, Felix SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.6 17:51.2 73
77 Pressey, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 5:46.2 17:53.1 74
78 Looney, Dan SR Billerica 5:46.3 17:53.5 75
79 Gagnon, Beau SR Barnstable 5:46.7 17:54.7 76
80 DiVirgilio, Anthony SR Walpole 5:47.1 17:56.0 77
81 Baynes, Patrick SR Reading 5:47.6 17:57.4 78
82 Shannon, Nate SR Plymouth North 5:48.2 17:59.4  
83 Laliberte, Ben SR Minnechaug 5:49.1 18:02.2 79
84 Coates, Nick SR Billerica 5:49.3 18:02.6 80
85 Latimer, Eric SR Westborough 5:49.4 18:02.9 81
86 Terranova, Carter SR Acton-Boxborough 5:49.5 18:03.3 82
87 Galvin, Robbie SR Woburn 5:49.6 18:03.8 83
88 Etzel, Tyler SR Franklin 5:49.9 18:04.6 84
89 Pineault, Robert SR Andover 5:50.2 18:05.5 85
90 Brett, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:50.3 18:05.8 86
91 Cushing, Todd SR Plymouth North 5:50.5 18:06.4  
92 Vieira, Jason SR New Bedford 5:50.6 18:06.8  
93 Lawlor, Jiggs SR Xaverian Brothers 5:50.7 18:07.2 87
94 Gottzmann, Connor SR Longmeadow 5:50.9 18:07.6 88
95 Gould, Danny SR Malden 5:51.6 18:09.9  
96 Famiglietti, Tyler SR Longmeadow 5:52.1 18:11.5 89
97 Napolitan, Alex SR Barnstable 5:52.3 18:12.0 90
98 McManus, Kevin SR Marshfield 5:52.6 18:12.8 91
99 Rich, Dylan SR Brockton 5:52.7 18:13.4 92
100 Nazaretian, Vincent SR Franklin 5:53.2 18:14.9 93
101 Ricci, Michael SR Peabody 5:53.9 18:17.0 94
102 Perry, Robert SR Andover 5:54.3 18:18.2 95
103 McGrath, Will SR Methuen 5:54.6 18:19.2 96
104 Figenbaum, Tyler SR Reading 5:54.7 18:19.5 97
105 Grable, Kyle SR Marshfield 5:54.8 18:19.8 98
106 Orsi, Mike SR Walpole 5:54.9 18:20.2 99
107 Perkins, Alex SR Longmeadow 5:55.1 18:20.7 100
108 Guedes, Paulo Somerville 5:55.4 18:21.5 101
109 Lynch, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 5:55.5 18:21.9 102
110 Vicente, Luke SR Barnstable 5:55.6 18:22.4 103
111 Lopez, Juan SR Haverhill 5:55.8 18:23.0 104
112 Geromini, Jonathan SR Franklin 5:56.2 18:24.0 105
113 Hellard, Roger SR Xaverian Brothers 5:56.4 18:24.7 106
114 Ospina, David SR Methuen 5:56.7 18:25.8 107
115 Hoyt, Jack SR Andover 5:56.9 18:26.2 108
116 Boerger, Colin SR Silver Lake 5:57.1 18:26.8  
117 DiMauro, Matt SR Woburn 5:57.3 18:27.4 109
118 Lane, James SR Oliver Ames 5:57.4 18:27.9 110
119 Kimball, Steven SR Andover 5:57.5 18:28.3 111
120 Matejka, Benjamin SR Wellesley 5:57.9 18:29.3 112
121 Ian, Woodhouse SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:58.2 18:30.4 113
122 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:58.4 18:30.9 114
123 Durant, Tyler SR Whitman-Hanson 5:58.7 18:32.0 115
124 Schur, Nick SR Westborough 5:59.0 18:32.7 116
125 Lovett, Christopher SR Barnstable 5:59.5 18:34.4 117
126 Gilfeather, Charlie SR Masconomet 5:59.9 18:35.5 118
127 Naveed, Hamza SR Andover 6:00.3 18:36.8 119
128 Molnar, Logan SR Westford Academy 6:00.4 18:37.2 120
129 Duffy, Sean SR Reading 6:00.5 18:37.5 121
130 Forrest, Tim SR Westborough 6:00.7 18:38.1 122
131 Davis, Rob SR Acton-Boxborough 6:00.9 18:38.6 123
132 Smart, Stephen SR Whitman-Hanson 6:01.2 18:39.7 124
133 Herringshaw, Nick SR Longmeadow 6:02.3 18:42.9 125
134 Whitty, Carter SR Durfee 6:02.4 18:43.2  
135 Scammell, Ben SR Wellesley 6:02.5 18:43.6 126
136 Sharples, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:02.9 18:45.0 127
137 Ye, Jonathan SR Malden 6:03.8 18:47.6  
138 Cote, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:04.0 18:48.3 128
139 Shumway, David SR Minnechaug 6:04.1 18:48.7 129
140 Ulian, Chris SR Wellesley 6:04.2 18:49.1 130
141 Mitchell, Will SR Acton-Boxborough 6:04.4 18:49.5 131
142 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 6:04.6 18:50.2 132
143 Thomas, Nyeme SR Brockton 6:04.9 18:51.1 133
144 Leckey, Paul SR Minnechaug 6:06.4 18:55.8 134
145 Cropper, Charles SR Franklin 6:06.6 18:56.2 135
146 Haverty, Patrick SR Woburn 6:06.7 18:56.6 136
147 Demers, Baxter SR Masconomet 6:06.8 18:57.0 137
148 Zylkuski, Alex SR Haverhill 6:07.0 18:57.5 138
149 Nichols, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 6:08.8 19:03.3 139
150 Siliatis, Chris SR Haverhill 6:09.0 19:03.7 140
151 McNulty, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 6:09.2 19:04.3 141
152 Westphalan, Isiah SR Boston Latin School 6:10.5 19:08.3  
153 Saganey, Richard SR Xaverian Brothers 6:10.8 19:09.2 142
154 Jensen, Parker SR Westford Academy 6:10.9 19:09.7 143
155 Hayden, Nick SR Walpole 6:11.1 19:10.2 144
156 Cicciu, Jonathan SR Milford 6:11.2 19:10.7 145
157 Pinkham, Nate SR Franklin 6:11.3 19:11.1 146
158 Cabral, River SR Milford 6:11.5 19:11.5 147
159 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 6:12.3 19:14.1 148
160 Peternell, Adam SR Westford Academy 6:12.6 19:14.9 149
161 Kelleher, Christopher SR Waltham 6:12.8 19:15.5  
162 Castro, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:12.9 19:15.8 150
163 Ravichandran, Karthik SR Westford Academy 6:13.8 19:18.8 151
164 Copley, Briton SR Oliver Ames 6:14.3 19:20.3 152
165 Danaceau, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:14.8 19:21.7 153
166 Binici, Julian SR Westborough 6:15.0 19:22.4 154
167 Long, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 6:15.1 19:22.7 155
168 Aiello, Cameron SR Billerica 6:15.2 19:23.1 156
169 Picard, Austin SR New Bedford 6:15.4 19:23.7  
170 Keenan, Jason SR Whitman-Hanson 6:15.5 19:24.0 157
171 Dias, Charles SR Milford 6:16.4 19:26.8 158
172 Claflin, Andrew SR Woburn 6:17.1 19:28.8 159
173 Legg, Sean SR Bishop Feehan 6:17.3 19:29.5 160
174 Donahue, John SR Milford 6:17.5 19:30.0 161
175 Wallin, Jeff SR Billerica 6:17.6 19:30.5 162
176 Hibbard, Ron SR Woburn 6:17.9 19:31.4 163
177 Tian, Elton SR Acton-Boxborough 6:18.1 19:32.1 164
178 Bambrick, Mike SR Plymouth North 6:18.7 19:33.9  
179 Godett, Mitchell SR Masconomet 6:18.9 19:34.4 165
180 Hollings, Gabriel SR Medford 6:19.9 19:37.6 166
181 Bernardi, Jon SR Longmeadow 6:20.2 19:38.6 167
182 Taylor, Riley SR Westborough 6:20.6 19:39.8 168
183 Canto, Thomas SR Minnechaug 6:20.8 19:40.3 169
184 Stafford, Tyler SR Silver Lake 6:21.2 19:41.7  
185 Bonnet, Claude SR Malden 6:21.8 19:43.4  
186 Batte, Joshua SR Hopkinton 6:21.9 19:43.8 170
187 Luce, Devin SR Milford 6:22.2 19:44.8 171
188 McGlashen, Ryan SR Haverhill 6:23.0 19:47.3 172
189 Ryan, Nathan SR Barnstable 6:24.5 19:51.8 173
190 Ma, Kevin Somerville 6:25.0 19:53.5 174
191 Perry, Peter SR Brockton 6:26.5 19:58.0 175
192 LeBlanc, Matt SR Milford 6:26.7 19:58.7 176
193 Ashford, Ethan SR Waltham 6:27.1 19:59.9  
194 Morley, Frank SR Bishop Feehan 6:28.8 20:05.0 177
195 Laughlin, Mike SR Westborough 6:30.0 20:08.9 178
196 Lisacki, Anthony SR Woburn 6:31.0 20:12.0 179
197 Palmer, Andrew SR Plymouth South 6:31.3 20:12.9 180
198 unknown, plymouth sou SR Plymouth South 6:32.8 20:17.5 181
199 Beckshaw, Matthew SR Medford 6:35.8 20:26.9 182
200 Mitchell, Cameron SR Medford 6:36.1 20:27.7 183
201 Corkery, Joseph SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.2 20:28.0 184
202 Dolcine, Travis Somerville 6:37.0 20:30.5 185
203 Gordenstein, Harry SR Longmeadow 6:37.2 20:31.2 186
204 Andrew, Kevin SR Medford 6:39.2 20:37.3 187
205 Banerjee, Arjun SR Dartmouth 6:40.1 20:40.2 188
206 Slattery, Dillon SR Plymouth South 6:42.3 20:46.9 189
207 Lundin, Chris SR Woburn 6:43.0 20:49.1 190
208 Joyce, Alex SR Hopkinton 6:43.1 20:49.5 191
209 Rosen, Evan SR Hopkinton 6:46.1 20:58.8 192
210 Copley, Shane SR Hopkinton 6:46.6 21:00.4 193
211 Schena, Josh SR Plymouth North 6:47.7 21:03.9  
212 Amado, Andrew SR New Bedford 6:48.3 21:05.5  
213 McKay, Dan SR Westborough 6:48.5 21:06.1 194
214 Pappas, Greg SR Plymouth South 6:48.6 21:06.6 195
215 Biron, Ethan SR Dartmouth 6:48.8 21:07.2 196
216 Kitchen, Patrick SR Dartmouth 6:53.0 21:20.2 197
217 Hobart, Nolan SR Milford 6:55.0 21:26.4 198
218 Santos, Christian Somerville 6:56.3 21:30.4 199
219 Monahan, Stephen SR Medford 7:06.5 22:02.1 200
220 Patel, Gaurav SR Silver Lake 7:11.9 22:18.7  
221 Allen, Ken Somerville 7:15.0 22:28.5 201
222 Gauyo, Josh Somerville 7:21.9 22:49.8 202
223 Walsh, Frank SR Silver Lake 7:31.6 23:19.9  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div 1 Team Scores
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Widmann, Claire SR Westford Academy 5:29.3 11:31.5  
2 Galanek, Leanne SR Plymouth North 5:42.4 11:59.0  
3 Vandendries, Gabrielle SR Brookline 5:49.0 12:12.8  
4 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 5:55.9 12:27.4  
5 Turcott, Emily SR Westford Academy 6:00.1 12:36.3  
6 Thompson, Maya SR Billerica 6:01.5 12:39.2  
7 Wacome, Caroline SR Andover 6:02.8 12:41.8  
8 Pfirrman, Maddie SR Dartmouth 6:07.3 12:51.3  
9 Tivey, Alexa SR Lowell 6:08.3 12:53.3  
10 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.2 12:57.3  
11 Lahiff, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.4 12:57.8  
12 Fogarty, Kelly SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.7 12:58.3  
13 Solimine, Jenna SR Haverhill 6:12.4 13:02.0  
14 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:12.7 13:02.6  
15 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.3 13:03.9  
16 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 6:13.6 13:04.4  
17 Jefferson, Chaylese SR Brockton 6:13.7 13:04.8  
18 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 6:14.0 13:05.2  
19 Forester, Stephanie SR Walpole 6:15.9 13:09.3  
20 Wheeler, Kelly SR Marshfield 6:17.7 13:13.2  
21 O'Donnell, Grace SR Oliver Ames 6:17.9 13:13.5  
22 Loewald, Anna SR Oliver Ames 6:18.1 13:13.9  
23 Christiansen, Emily SR Peabody 6:18.6 13:15.1  
24 Gunther, Maya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:19.5 13:16.9  
25 Mansaray, Aminata SR Lowell 6:19.9 13:17.8  
26 Schwartz, Lizzie SR Reading 6:25.3 13:29.1  
27 Curtin, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:27.7 13:34.2  
28 Carr, Nina SR Brookline 6:28.8 13:36.5  
29 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 6:29.9 13:38.7  
30 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 6:30.3 13:39.5  
31 Morales, Alexis SR Lowell 6:31.8 13:42.8  
32 Yeh, Kaitlyn SR Acton-Boxborough 6:33.8 13:46.9  
33 Murray, Ursla SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:34.7 13:48.9  
34 Rainville, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:34.9 13:49.2  
35 Rockey, Kale SR Oliver Ames 6:36.9 13:53.5  
36 Fenton, Lily SR Wellesley 6:37.8 13:55.4  
37 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 6:38.1 13:56.0  
38 MacKinnon, Marina SR Marshfield 6:38.9 13:57.7  
39 Gaudreau, Jessie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:39.6 13:59.1  
40 Campbell, Gina SR Andover 6:39.7 13:59.4  
41 Fahrner, Genevieve SR Brookline 6:40.1 14:00.1  
42 McGoldrick, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:43.9 14:08.2  
43 Murphy, Delaney SR Walpole 6:45.7 14:11.9  
44 Hamlin, Erin SR Reading 6:47.7 14:16.2  
45 Legard, Alice Somerville 6:48.6 14:17.9  
46 Mandell, Amanda SR Franklin 6:49.1 14:19.0  
47 Sizing, Jaqueline SR Wellesley 6:50.1 14:21.2  
48 O'Brien, Laura SR Andover 6:51.2 14:23.4  
49 Oliva, Jenna SR Billerica 6:51.3 14:23.7  
50 DeChristoforo, Madison SR Billerica 6:51.6 14:24.3  
51 Seiving, Jane SR Waltham 6:52.0 14:25.1  
52 Goroza, Evelyn SR Westborough 6:53.0 14:27.2  
53 Bastien, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.1 14:27.5  
54 Dee, Elizabeth SR Reading 6:53.3 14:27.9  
55 Reynolds, Jocelyn SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.9 14:33.3  
56 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 6:56.3 14:34.1  
57 Gorrie, Charlotte SR Andover 6:57.0 14:35.6  
58 Andrews, Lauren SR Westford Academy 6:58.2 14:38.2  
59 Dinsmore, Shannon SR Billerica 6:59.9 14:41.7  
60 Pan, Cindy SR Andover 7:02.6 14:47.4  
61 Noordzij, Renee SR Hingham 7:05.1 14:52.6  
62 Gustowski, Ariel SR Malden 7:05.6 14:53.8  
63 Landry, Hannah SR Billerica 7:06.6 14:55.9  
64 Reardon, Morgan SR Haverhill 7:09.0 15:00.8  
65 Bannon, Margaret SR Wellesley 7:10.5 15:04.0  
66 Weatherall, Bliss SR Wellesley 7:11.3 15:05.7  
67 Endresen, Emmeline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:11.7 15:06.5  
68 Mahoney, Kiley SR Medford 7:11.9 15:06.9  
69 Pozz, LeAnn SR Acton-Boxborough 7:12.3 15:07.9  
70 Chamberlain, Lily SR Brookline 7:12.5 15:08.1  
71 Savini, Grace SR Reading 7:12.7 15:08.5  
72 Ault, Elinor SR Oliver Ames 7:13.0 15:09.3  
73 Pierce, Maddie SR Haverhill 7:13.2 15:09.6  
74 Daly, Kaitlyn SR Whitman-Hanson 7:13.4 15:10.0  
75 Galeback, Marie SR Medford 7:13.6 15:10.4  
76 Hawkes, Amanda SR Billerica 7:14.1 15:11.6  
77 Flynn, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:15.1 15:13.7  
78 Arthur, Kristen SR Whitman-Hanson 7:15.4 15:14.3  
79 Mazzarelli, Erica SR Andover 7:17.3 15:18.3  
80 Doherty, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 7:17.7 15:19.0  
81 Perry, Sarah SR Billerica 7:17.8 15:19.4  
82 Hoell, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 7:20.1 15:24.2  
83 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:21.6 15:27.4  
84 Yeo, Anna SR Andover 7:22.0 15:28.1  
85 York, Emma SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.6 15:31.5  
86 Cripps, Sam SR Plymouth South 7:25.3 15:35.1  
87 Peck, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.7 15:36.0  
88 Ingemi, Lexi SR Peabody 7:28.3 15:41.4  
89 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 7:29.4 15:43.7  
90 Kline, Andrea SR Oliver Ames 7:31.0 15:47.1  
91 Epstien, Ilana SR Brookline 7:32.7 15:50.6  
92 Paradis, Avery SR Minnechaug 7:33.6 15:52.5  
93 Sehgal, Simran SR Westford Academy 7:35.2 15:55.9  
94 Zolotarevsky, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 7:37.3 16:00.2  
95 Mayo, Isabella SR Malden 7:38.0 16:01.8  
96 Newcombe, Meghan SR Plymouth North 7:38.3 16:02.3  
97 Buckley, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:38.6 16:02.9  
98 Cole, Isabel SR Brookline 7:40.2 16:06.5  
99 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 7:40.8 16:07.7  
100 Sheldon, Kiley SR Whitman-Hanson 7:47.2 16:21.2  
101 Walsh, Michaela SR Billerica 7:53.4 16:34.1  
102 Ty, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:53.6 16:34.6  
103 Gavigan, Allison SR Silver Lake 7:53.8 16:35.0  
104 Tyler, Lily SR Reading 7:54.9 16:37.3  
105 Grebien, Alexa SR Bishop Feehan 7:55.4 16:38.3  
106 Soltani, Manel SR Malden 8:00.4 16:48.8  
107 Shoap, Molly SR Brookline 8:03.3 16:54.9  
108 Walsh, Kelly SR Andover 8:03.6 16:55.6  
109 St. Germain, Mala SR Franklin 8:06.0 17:00.5  
110 Brothers, Dayna SR Franklin 8:07.8 17:04.3  
111 Dunn, Payton SR Brockton 8:09.6 17:08.2  
112 Torra, Celeste Somerville 8:11.1 17:11.2  
113 Muniz, Carolin SR Billerica 8:11.4 17:11.8  
114 Burch, Alex SR Plymouth South 8:11.8 17:12.8  
115 Agurkis, Tobiah SR Oliver Ames 8:12.4 17:13.9  
116 Ham, Ji-Won SR Oliver Ames 8:12.9 17:14.9  
117 Chhan, Molyka SR Lowell 8:17.2 17:24.0  
118 Allen, Sophie SR Brookline 8:17.4 17:24.6  
119 Donahue, Alex SR Hingham 8:18.5 17:26.7  
120 Ault, Katherine SR Oliver Ames 8:23.5 17:37.2  
121 Gordon, Laura SR Peabody 8:29.1 17:49.1  
122 Zeno, Samantha SR Minnechaug 8:30.6 17:52.2  
123 Soltani, Asma SR Malden 8:30.9 17:52.8  
124 Wilson, Schae SR Plymouth North 8:33.6 17:58.5  
125 Fernandes, Ana SR Brookline 8:37.1 18:05.8  
126 Ellis, Rachael SR Peabody 8:37.3 18:06.4  
127 Lewis, Lindsay SR Barnstable 8:42.9 18:18.0  
128 Affanatto, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:44.9 18:22.2  
129 Yen, Shyan SR Lowell 8:48.2 18:29.1  
130 Fitzgerald, Caroline SR Malden 8:52.4 18:37.9  
131 Parsons, Emily SR Methuen 9:10.9 19:16.9  
132 Melcher, Emilie SR Minnechaug 9:15.3 19:26.0  
133 Sam, Venessa SR Lowell 9:19.0 19:33.8  
134 Upham, Cameron SR Bishop Feehan 9:33.8 20:05.0  
135 Greenwood, Mattie-Ann SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:37.2 20:12.1  
136 Mau, Yining SR Malden 9:38.8 20:15.5  
137 McCartin, Maggie SR Barnstable 9:51.3 20:41.6  
138 Massie, Adrianna Somerville 9:56.2 20:51.9  
139 Nielsen, Maddie SR Hingham 10:07.8 21:16.2  
140 Boucher, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:09.0 21:18.9  
141 Men, Ann SR Lowell 10:13.0 21:27.3  
142 Arnold, Gabby SR Whitman-Hanson 10:36.5 22:16.5  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div 1 Team Scores
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fitzpatrick, Devon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:32.5 17:10.8  
2 Achley, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:35.5 17:19.9  
3 Bryan, Sean SR Lowell 5:37.8 17:27.2  
4 Parker, Myles SR Brookline 5:39.5 17:32.4  
5 Nadeau, Logan SR Lowell 5:40.7 17:36.1  
6 Ames, Ryan SR Lowell 5:40.9 17:36.6  
7 Abraham, Tommy SR Lowell 5:43.0 17:43.3  
8 Faucher, Gabriel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:43.4 17:44.4  
9 Richards, Tyler SR Lowell 5:44.7 17:48.4  
10 Marcus, Alex SR Peabody 5:45.0 17:49.3  
11 Picardy, Cody SR Peabody 5:48.6 18:00.5  
12 Theum, Urban SR Lowell 5:49.4 18:03.0  
13 Elkhort, Ross SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.5 18:06.6  
14 Kozdrowicz, Adam SR Xaverian Brothers 5:52.8 18:13.7  
15 Keohane, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 5:53.2 18:14.8  
16 Seferian, Eric SR Reading 5:53.5 18:15.6  
17 Gardner, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 5:54.0 18:17.2  
18 Crueger-Cain, David SR Lowell 5:54.8 18:19.7  
19 Gonzalez, Luis SR Lowell 5:54.9 18:20.0  
20 Triedman, Hal SR Brookline 5:55.0 18:20.3  
21 Baker, Evan SR Brookline 5:55.1 18:20.7  
22 Skinner, Thomas SR Lowell 5:55.2 18:21.2  
23 Crognale, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 5:56.3 18:24.5  
24 Wall, Nick SR Andover 5:57.8 18:29.2  
25 Brown, Matthew SR Brookline 5:58.6 18:31.5  
26 Dolan, Nick SR Lowell 5:59.2 18:33.4  
27 Shoenthaler, Justin SR Marshfield 5:59.3 18:33.7  
28 Pizzo, Anthony SR Peabody 6:00.2 18:36.4  
29 Kupperstein, Samuel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.7 18:38.0  
30 Carnazzo, Michael SR Lowell 6:01.4 18:40.2  
31 Nordstrom, Ryan SR Walpole 6:02.2 18:42.8  
32 Kelloway, Kyle SR Andover 6:03.7 18:47.5  
33 Barry, Aidan SR Franklin 6:04.4 18:49.5  
34 Heiberger, Billy SR Walpole 6:04.5 18:49.9  
35 Fehrnstrom, Jason SR Brookline 6:04.8 18:50.9  
36 Costolloe, Oliver SR Brookline 6:05.1 18:51.8  
37 Galasso, Anthony SR Reading 6:05.6 18:53.2  
38 Leppo, Matt SR Oliver Ames 6:05.9 18:54.0  
39 Davis, Jake SR Marshfield 6:06.2 18:55.0  
40 Bhagat, Shyam SR Westford Academy 6:06.7 18:56.8  
41 McCarthy, Andrew SR Lowell 6:07.0 18:57.6  
42 Warne, Geoffrey SR Andover 6:07.3 18:58.7  
43 Martin, Jimmy SR Walpole 6:07.5 18:59.3  
44 Murphy, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.7 18:59.9  
45 Naveed, Hasib SR Andover 6:08.3 19:01.5  
46 Rubin, David SR Reading 6:08.5 19:02.2  
47 Brown, Caleb SR Wellesley 6:08.6 19:02.5  
48 Laud, Arjun SR Wellesley 6:08.7 19:02.8  
49 Zolotarevsky, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 6:08.8 19:03.2  
50 Rizzo, Joshua SR Peabody 6:08.9 19:03.6  
51 Mahoney, Finn SR Wellesley 6:09.4 19:05.1  
52 Bjornson, Nick SR Walpole 6:09.9 19:06.7  
53 Kent, Tyler SR Oliver Ames 6:10.1 19:07.1  
54 Ottolini, Dom SR Marshfield 6:10.2 19:07.5  
55 Amrien, Conor SR Brookline 6:10.9 19:09.6  
56 Kwan, Tim SR Reading 6:11.0 19:09.9  
57 Perry, Nathan SR Reading 6:11.2 19:10.5  
58 Volk, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:11.3 19:11.0  
59 Traugot, Conner SR Reading 6:11.9 19:12.7  
60 Goodman, Eli SR Brookline 6:12.0 19:13.1  
61 Valenzuela, Jonathan SR Lowell 6:12.2 19:13.7  
62 Kent, Troy SR Oliver Ames 6:12.4 19:14.5  
63 Day, Zack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:12.7 19:15.2  
64 Olsson, Francis SR Franklin 6:13.2 19:16.9  
65 Yang, Victor SR Boston Latin School 6:13.3 19:17.1  
66 Houston, Nathaniel SR Masconomet 6:13.6 19:18.2  
67 Blanchard, Eric SR Masconomet 6:13.7 19:18.5  
68 Hamdani, Zachary SR Minnechaug 6:13.8 19:18.8  
69 Stevenson, Bradley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:14.0 19:19.2  
70 Marshall, Jacon SR Peabody 6:14.1 19:19.7  
71 Dunne, Egan SR Walpole 6:14.8 19:21.8  
72 Navali, Nehal SR Westford Academy 6:15.0 19:22.3  
73 Pelon, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.1 19:22.7  
74 McGuire, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:16.0 19:25.4  
75 Cloutier, Zack SR Methuen 6:16.1 19:25.7  
76 Murphy, Brendan SR Westborough 6:16.5 19:26.9  
77 Rhodes, Nicky SR Brookline 6:17.1 19:28.8  
78 Feeney, Sean SR Marshfield 6:17.2 19:29.2  
79 Houser, Matt SR Xaverian Brothers 6:17.5 19:30.2  
80 Chien, Peter SR Brookline 6:17.8 19:31.0  
81 McDonald, Patrick SR Reading 6:18.2 19:32.2  
82 Maroney, Liam SR Minnechaug 6:18.3 19:32.6  
83 Ames, Kevin SR Lowell 6:18.4 19:33.1  
84 Torres, Christian SR Lowell 6:18.9 19:34.5  
85 Gentile, Brendan SR Masconomet 6:19.0 19:34.9  
86 Aikens-Kinney, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.2 19:35.3  
87 Cunningham, Ryan SR Westborough 6:19.3 19:35.8  
88 Stuart, Michael SR Andover 6:19.5 19:36.2  
89 Lui-Krason, George SR Boston Latin School 6:19.7 19:36.8  
90 Roule, Jose SR Longmeadow 6:19.8 19:37.3  
91 Curtin, Cameron SR Barnstable 6:20.0 19:37.7  
92 Montanaro, Jon SR Walpole 6:21.3 19:41.8  
93 Schwartz, Garrett SR Oliver Ames 6:21.5 19:42.5  
94 Dolan, Pat SR Xaverian Brothers 6:21.7 19:43.2  
95 Wang, Andrew SR Andover 6:22.4 19:45.4  
96 Thibeault, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 6:22.6 19:45.8  
97 Feinberg, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:22.7 19:46.2  
98 Mudgett, Matt SR Masconomet 6:22.8 19:46.6  
99 Jhaveri, Prit SR Billerica 6:23.0 19:47.1  
100 Schneer, Tommy SR Andover 6:23.1 19:47.5  
101 Schott, Ryan SR Reading 6:23.3 19:48.1  
102 Todoroff, Ray SR Barnstable 6:23.4 19:48.5  
103 Cerier, Thomas SR Franklin 6:23.5 19:48.9  
104 Reilly, Danny SR Walpole 6:23.7 19:49.3  
105 Dawson, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:24.1 19:50.7  
106 Kane, Brent SR Minnechaug 6:24.4 19:51.5  
107 Yelle, Ryan SR Minnechaug 6:25.3 19:54.2  
108 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 6:25.6 19:55.1  
109 Alexandru, Luke SR Longmeadow 6:25.8 19:55.9  
110 Naughton, Christopher SR Oliver Ames 6:25.9 19:56.3  
111 O'Brien, Steve SR Billerica 6:26.1 19:56.8  
112 MacKinnon, Mike SR Marshfield 6:26.2 19:57.2  
113 Daniel, Silverman SR Peabody 6:26.4 19:57.6  
114 Mo, Angus SR Malden 6:26.5 19:58.0  
115 Torres, Wilberto SR New Bedford 6:26.8 19:58.9  
116 Arena, Corey SR Franklin 6:27.3 20:00.4  
117 Moore, Ryan SR Walpole 6:28.2 20:03.2  
118 Ran, David SR Westford Academy 6:28.5 20:04.2  
119 O'Riordan, Brian SR Marshfield 6:28.9 20:05.4  
120 Prasad, Vishnu SR Westborough 6:29.0 20:05.9  
121 Brown, Justin SR Medford 6:29.2 20:06.3  
122 Fried, Jordan SR Brookline 6:29.3 20:06.8  
123 Poznar, Javier SR Longmeadow 6:29.5 20:07.3  
124 Garcia, Jared SR Marshfield 6:29.8 20:08.4  
125 Ajayi, Isaiah SR Lowell 6:30.0 20:08.8  
126 Kelly, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.1 20:09.2  
127 Carroll, Jack SR Longmeadow 6:30.2 20:09.6  
128 Sances, Tom SR Barnstable 6:30.4 20:10.0  
129 Grace, Raekwon SR New Bedford 6:30.5 20:10.4  
130 Feeney, Owen SR Minnechaug 6:30.6 20:10.9  
131 Katz, Josh SR Masconomet 6:30.8 20:11.4  
132 Lyman, Dan SR Andover 6:31.1 20:12.2  
133 Saparoff, Adam SR Franklin 6:31.2 20:12.7  
134 Conti, Nick SR Andover 6:31.5 20:13.4  
135 Tringali, Matthew SR Andover 6:31.6 20:13.9  
136 Harrison-Gomez, Seth SR Wellesley 6:32.0 20:15.0  
137 Alexander, Trevor SR Xaverian Brothers 6:33.6 20:20.1  
138 Silliman, Derek SR Barnstable 6:34.1 20:21.5  
139 Higgins, Matthew SR Barnstable 6:34.4 20:22.6  
140 Joachim, Seth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.6 20:23.2  
141 Kerester, James SR Oliver Ames 6:34.8 20:23.7  
142 Bergeron, Sam SR Haverhill 6:34.9 20:24.2  
143 Gorham, Tyree SR Brockton 6:35.1 20:24.6  
144 Santa-Waldron, Ruben SR Haverhill 6:35.3 20:25.4  
145 Carlson, Evan SR Wellesley 6:36.0 20:27.6  
146 Nsubuga, Timothy SR Malden 6:36.4 20:28.8  
147 St. Jean, Hayden SR Barnstable 6:37.2 20:31.3  
148 Barrett, Tim SR Oliver Ames 6:37.3 20:31.6  
149 Himstead, Connor SR Wellesley 6:37.8 20:33.0  
150 Shabazi, Kia SR Brookline 6:37.9 20:33.4  
151 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 6:38.2 20:34.3  
152 Jacobson, Tom SR Milford 6:38.4 20:34.9  
153 Ryan, Brendan SR Westford Academy 6:39.2 20:37.3  
154 LaBrosse, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:39.3 20:37.7  
155 Holden, James SR Methuen 6:39.4 20:38.1  
156 Maher, Steve SR Oliver Ames 6:39.7 20:39.0  
157 Bontempo, Jake SR Franklin 6:40.0 20:39.8  
158 Bergamin, Denver SR Barnstable 6:40.2 20:40.4  
159 Stelzner, Jake SR Andover 6:40.5 20:41.4  
160 Le, Andrew SR Methuen 6:40.6 20:41.7  
161 Aruri, Sami SR Andover 6:40.7 20:42.2  
162 Pelleriti, Michael SR Billerica 6:40.9 20:42.8  
163 Long, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:41.1 20:43.4  
164 Kelleher, Bryan SR Walpole 6:41.7 20:45.1  
165 Wu, Leo SR Andover 6:41.8 20:45.5  
166 Lynch, Corey SR Walpole 6:41.9 20:45.9  
167 Buhler, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 6:42.1 20:46.3  
168 Asselin, Cameron SR Hopkinton 6:42.2 20:46.8  
169 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 6:42.6 20:47.8  
170 Bond, Conor SR Franklin 6:42.9 20:48.8  
171 Oliviera, Gilberto SR Billerica 6:43.0 20:49.2  
172 Ryder, William SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:43.2 20:49.7  
173 Hodge, Kyle SR Lowell 6:43.5 20:50.6  
174 Guillemette, Garrett SR Westford Academy 6:44.3 20:53.3  
175 Rich, Christopher SR Franklin 6:44.4 20:53.6  
176 Glasier, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.7 20:54.5  
177 Connor, Jake SR Marshfield 6:44.8 20:54.9  
178 Gauthier, Ian SR Longmeadow 6:45.1 20:55.7  
179 Doherty, Evan SR Westford Academy 6:45.4 20:56.7  
180 Solomon, Jonathan SR Malden 6:46.1 20:58.7  
181 McFarland, Jamie SR Marshfield 6:46.3 20:59.4  
182 Ao, James SR Malden 6:46.4 20:59.8  
183 Sevilla, Edward SR Wellesley 6:46.7 21:00.7  
184 Wescott, Greg SR Billerica 6:46.9 21:01.2  
185 Grosner, Isaac SR Westborough 6:47.0 21:01.5  
186 Gordon, John SR Peabody 6:47.1 21:01.8  
187 Burbic, Jackson SR Barnstable 6:47.2 21:02.2  
188 Andre, Jackson SR Brockton 6:47.3 21:02.5  
189 Ricardi, Caleb SR Westborough 6:47.4 21:02.9  
190 Gill, Harrison SR Wellesley 6:47.6 21:03.3  
191 Lee, Joseph SR Brookline 6:48.2 21:05.2  
192 Beck, Andrew SR Westford Academy 6:48.6 21:06.4  
193 Pandiscio, Kyle SR Franklin 6:48.9 21:07.4  
194 Chaudhary, Nick SR Andover 6:49.0 21:07.8  
195 Mitchell, Billy SR Longmeadow 6:49.2 21:08.3  
196 Frankfort, Eric SR Westford Academy 6:49.5 21:09.3  
197 Drake, Trevor SR Franklin 6:50.1 21:11.3  
198 Boynton, Jake SR Franklin 6:50.5 21:12.5  
199 Netland, Cam SR Masconomet 6:51.0 21:14.0  
200 Cullinane, Ryan SR Brookline 6:51.4 21:15.2  
201 Plumb, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:51.6 21:15.7  
202 Ansell, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:51.7 21:16.1  
203 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 6:51.8 21:16.5  
204 Schopperle, Reed SR Marshfield 6:52.1 21:17.5  
205 Wilson, Jonah SR Dartmouth 6:52.5 21:18.8  
206 Riley, Kevin SR Walpole 6:52.8 21:19.7  
207 Sampson, Garry SR Milford 6:53.7 21:22.3  
208 Haverstock, William SR Acton-Boxborough 6:53.8 21:22.6  
209 Mazzoli, Spencer SR Plymouth South 6:54.6 21:25.1  
210 Wang, Jackie SR Malden 6:54.8 21:25.6  
211 Nevin, Julies SR Andover 6:55.0 21:26.3  
212 Carreiro, Jac SR New Bedford 6:55.3 21:27.2  
213 Lee-Flehinger, Cameron SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:55.4 21:27.6  
214 Moore, Danny SR Longmeadow 6:55.9 21:29.2  
215 Lazarine, Ben SR Westborough 6:56.5 21:31.0  
216 Holden, Matt SR Methuen 6:56.9 21:32.4  
217 Trossarello, Stefano SR Whitman-Hanson 6:57.6 21:34.3  
218 Boone, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:57.7 21:34.8  
219 Roy, Jake SR Longmeadow 6:58.0 21:35.6  
220 Caruso, Joshua SR Reading 6:58.8 21:38.2  
221 Mullen, Ryan SR Peabody 6:58.9 21:38.6  
222 Dowwnie, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:59.4 21:40.0  
223 Morris, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:59.6 21:40.7  
224 Ryder, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:59.8 21:41.4  
225 Goodman, Sam SR Brookline 7:00.0 21:41.8  
226 Delory, Rich SR Plymouth South 7:00.1 21:42.1  
227 Badertscher, Stuart SR Wellesley 7:00.5 21:43.4  
228 O'Conner, Shea SR Oliver Ames 7:00.6 21:43.7  
229 Prokopis, Mitch SR Milford 7:00.7 21:44.1  
230 Harlow, Ellis SR Plymouth North 7:00.9 21:44.6  
231 Rogan, Connor SR Barnstable 7:01.0 21:45.0  
232 Freitas, Matt SR Lowell 7:01.2 21:45.5  
233 Grobstein, Ben SR Brookline 7:02.6 21:50.0  
234 Pinsky, Sam SR Brookline 7:02.7 21:50.3  
235 Conrad, Tyler SR Peabody 7:03.0 21:51.3  
236 Shah, Janak SR Andover 7:03.8 21:53.6  
237 Roleau, Adam SR Haverhill 7:04.2 21:54.8  
238 Bisson, Aaron SR Plymouth North 7:04.6 21:56.3  
239 Rhines, Thomas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.0 21:57.5  
240 Gordon, Daniel SR Lowell 7:05.1 21:57.8  
241 Chang, Evan SR Andover 7:05.4 21:58.6  
242 Daly, Robert SR Oliver Ames 7:06.3 22:01.6  
243 Andrew, Eric SR Medford 7:06.6 22:02.3  
244 Farrell, Conor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.2 22:04.4  
245 Roleau, David SR Haverhill 7:07.4 22:04.9  
246 Gin, Andy SR Dartmouth 7:07.5 22:05.3  
247 Cullen, Patrick SR Westford Academy 7:08.9 22:09.6  
248 McRae, Jimmy SR Plymouth North 7:09.3 22:10.9  
249 Woodcock, Ian SR Dartmouth 7:09.5 22:11.2  
250 Urbon, Matthew SR Barnstable 7:09.7 22:12.0  
251 Barber, Nick SR Oliver Ames 7:10.0 22:12.8  
252 Eggleston, Mike SR Billerica 7:10.2 22:13.5  
253 Deering, Adam SR Franklin 7:10.5 22:14.5  
254 Ambramowitz, Ethan SR Acton-Boxborough 7:10.7 22:14.9  
255 Hopkins, Chris SR Brookline 7:10.8 22:15.3  
256 Philbin, Brendan SR Longmeadow 7:11.2 22:16.7  
257 Hulsoor, Jacob SR Billerica 7:11.6 22:18.0  
258 Beck, Matt SR Oliver Ames 7:11.7 22:18.3  
259 Brookes, Anthony SR Hopkinton 7:12.7 22:21.3  
260 Kofman, Daniel SR Longmeadow 7:13.0 22:22.1  
261 Fujiyoshi, TJ SR Hopkinton 7:13.7 22:24.3  
262 Richardson, Noah SR Milford 7:13.9 22:25.1  
263 Charbascz, Cameron SR Franklin 7:14.5 22:26.7  
264 Fili, Jared SR Methuen 7:16.6 22:33.5  
265 Lafluer, Jon SR Billerica 7:16.7 22:33.7  
266 Rosen, Jacob SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16.8 22:34.1  
267 Rabbani, Ahmed SR Peabody 7:17.0 22:34.6  
268 Darling, Reilly SR Plymouth North 7:17.7 22:36.7  
269 Abdow, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.4 22:38.9  
270 Bowen, Stephen SR Minnechaug 7:18.6 22:39.7  
271 Wheeler, Daniel SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.8 22:40.3  
272 Joyal, Conrad SR Longmeadow 7:19.7 22:43.1  
273 Graziano, Sean SR Oliver Ames 7:20.4 22:45.2  
274 Barrett, Seamus SR Brookline 7:20.9 22:46.7  
275 O'Neal, William SR Westford Academy 7:21.1 22:47.4  
276 Logan, Tre SR Plymouth North 7:21.3 22:48.0  
277 Foster, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 7:21.6 22:48.8  
278 Curran, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 7:21.7 22:49.2  
279 Stempel, Alexander SR Wellesley 7:21.9 22:49.6  
280 Wong, Quinton SR Westborough 7:22.0 22:50.1  
281 Martel, Bryan SR Plymouth North 7:22.1 22:50.5  
282 Wojtyna, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 7:22.3 22:50.9  
283 Toksoz-Exley, Andrew SR Brookline 7:22.8 22:52.5  
284 Tjersland, Alex SR Dartmouth 7:22.9 22:52.9  
285 Chen, Patrick SR Medford 7:23.1 22:53.4  
286 Jackowski, Jake SR Longmeadow 7:24.7 22:58.4  
287 Skiba, Benjamin SR Milford 7:24.8 22:58.8  
288 Nealon, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:24.9 22:59.2  
289 Domagalski, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.6 23:01.1  
290 Healy, Thomas SR Westford Academy 7:25.8 23:02.0  
291 Freniere, Matthew SR Wellesley 7:26.4 23:03.8  
292 Bresnahan, Chris SR Longmeadow 7:26.5 23:04.1  
293 Stanton, Richard SR Franklin 7:26.6 23:04.5  
294 Dee, Jack SR Longmeadow 7:26.8 23:05.0  
295 Weaver, Jake SR Longmeadow 7:26.9 23:05.4  
296 Pilotto, Brandon SR Lowell 7:27.1 23:05.8  
297 Berube, Harry SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.2 23:06.3  
298 Elkhay, Collin SR Minnechaug 7:27.5 23:07.2  
299 Pallaria, Matt SR Milford 7:27.9 23:08.5  
300 Alves, Kyles SR Peabody 7:28.3 23:09.6  
301 Spiro, Jeremy SR Brookline 7:28.5 23:10.2  
302 Hanlon, Austin SR Plymouth South 7:28.8 23:11.1  
303 Normile, Shawn SR Medford 7:29.7 23:14.1  
304 Santos, Tyson SR Lowell 7:29.9 23:14.6  
305 Milligan, Connnor SR Haverhill 7:30.5 23:16.4  
306 Zhang, Michael SR Dartmouth 7:30.9 23:17.6  
307 Michaels, James SR Andover 7:31.8 23:20.4  
308 Salls, Conner SR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.2 23:21.7  
309 Doody, Brandon SR Bishop Feehan 7:33.2 23:24.7  
310 Chen, Raymond SR Malden 7:33.6 23:26.0  
311 Butcher, Quinn SR Minnechaug 7:34.8 23:29.9  
312 Done, Jose SR Methuen 7:35.9 23:33.2  
313 Hennessy, William SR Andover 7:37.3 23:37.4  
314 Glasser, Nick SR Billerica 7:38.0 23:39.8  
315 Sawka, Nick SR Andover 7:38.6 23:41.5  
316 Gilmore, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 7:38.9 23:42.4  
317 Tran, Anthony SR Methuen 7:39.1 23:43.2  
318 Cleary, Danny SR Marshfield 7:39.9 23:45.6  
319 Graubart, Adam SR Hopkinton 7:40.1 23:46.3  
320 Gibson, Eric SR Longmeadow 7:40.3 23:46.7  
321 Baranowski, Tom SR Methuen 7:40.4 23:47.0  
322 Woodward, Chase SR Barnstable 7:40.5 23:47.4  
323 Jin, Alex SR Oliver Ames 7:40.8 23:48.5  
324 Tisdelle, Drew SR Dartmouth 7:41.1 23:49.2  
325 Lampi, Pat SR Westborough 7:41.3 23:49.9  
326 Lynch, Jackson SR Milford 7:41.7 23:51.0  
327 Mandviwala, Huzefa SR Andover 7:41.9 23:51.7  
328 Donahue, Conor SR Medford 7:42.3 23:53.1  
329 Bai, Alexander SR Westford Academy 7:42.6 23:53.9  
330 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 7:43.7 23:57.3  
331 Kumer, Logan SR Andover 7:43.8 23:57.8  
332 Finn, Allen SR Longmeadow 7:44.3 23:59.1  
333 Mazza, Dominic SR Bishop Feehan 7:44.7 24:00.4  
334 Eddy, Colin SR Westford Academy 7:46.9 24:07.3  
335 Caruso, Nick SR Andover 7:49.4 24:15.0  
336 Desmaris, Andrew SR Lowell 7:52.4 24:24.3  
337 Humason, Connor SR Dartmouth 7:53.8 24:28.7  
338 Taylor, Nick SR Longmeadow 7:54.0 24:29.4  
339 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 7:55.7 24:34.7  
340 Ho, Victor SR Medford 7:57.3 24:39.5  
341 Marchione, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:57.6 24:40.3  
342 Vieira, Manny SR Peabody 7:58.0 24:41.8  
343 Turner, Dan SR Plymouth North 7:59.4 24:46.1  
344 Steenstra, Ian SR Barnstable 7:59.8 24:47.4  
345 Ueno, Toshikazu SR Whitman-Hanson 8:00.1 24:48.3  
346 Duval, Adam SR Franklin 8:00.5 24:49.6  
347 West, Spencer SR Westford Academy 8:01.6 24:52.8  
348 Som-Oeur, Ledan SR Lowell 8:02.3 24:55.1  
349 Santom, Carlos SR Westborough 8:03.5 24:58.7  
350 Carlyle, Ryan SR Westford Academy 8:03.7 24:59.3  
351 Swanson, Joe SR Longmeadow 8:03.8 24:59.7  
352 Day, Matt SR Hopkinton 8:05.0 25:03.4  
353 Shanley, William SR Bishop Feehan 8:05.6 25:05.2  
354 Wallin, Kevin SR Billerica 8:06.0 25:06.5  
355 Dow, Jonathan SR Acton-Boxborough 8:06.4 25:07.7  
356 Alfonso, Raymond SR Haverhill 8:06.7 25:08.5  
357 Connelly, Ryan SR Longmeadow 8:07.3 25:10.6  
358 Walsh, Thomas SR Medford 8:08.0 25:12.8  
359 Arakelian, Daron SR Hopkinton 8:08.3 25:13.7  
360 Melchionna, Mark SR Longmeadow 8:09.3 25:16.6  
361 Maia, Zach SR Lowell 8:12.1 25:25.5  
362 Miller, Ethan SR Hopkinton 8:14.3 25:32.2  
363 Cavanaugh, Patrick SR Hopkinton 8:16.2 25:38.3  
364 Naidoo, Rob SR Plymouth North 8:20.0 25:49.8  
365 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:20.1 25:50.1  
366 Jones, Greg SR Plymouth South 8:23.7 26:01.3  
367 Cassell, James SR Dartmouth 8:25.0 26:05.4  
368 Webb, Chris SR Plymouth North 8:25.8 26:08.0  
369 Champion, Jeffrey SR Andover 8:27.5 26:13.2  
370 Phung, Thanh SR Waltham 8:27.7 26:13.7  
371 Mastrio, James SR Minnechaug 8:29.3 26:18.9  
372 Huang, Victor SR Andover 8:37.3 26:43.7  
373 Feliciano, Antonio SR Westford Academy 8:37.7 26:44.8  
374 Woodward, Nathaniel SR Minnechaug 8:43.1 27:01.4  
375 Lemke, Mike SR Longmeadow 8:45.3 27:08.4  
376 Crews, Jason SR Andover 8:46.0 27:10.4  
377 Welt, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 8:56.6 27:43.4  
378 Heemskerk, James SR Longmeadow 9:00.5 27:55.5  
379 Chunduru, Amar SR Andover 9:04.8 28:08.9  
380 Collins, Chris SR Haverhill 9:07.2 28:16.2  
381 Daley, John SR Hopkinton 9:08.8 28:21.3  
382 Berube, Peter SR Andover 9:19.0 28:52.7  
383 Breen, Conor SR Plymouth North 9:19.1 28:53.1  
384 Bryan, Jovan SR Milford 9:22.8 29:04.5  
385 Gaffin, Richard SR Milford 9:23.1 29:05.5  
386 Boudreau, Jared SR Minnechaug 10:17.0 31:52.6  
387 Sullivan, Jadon SR Westborough 10:20.3 32:02.8  
388 Howard, Ben SR Milford 10:49.7 33:34.0  
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:22 19:52 65 1 2 11 20 31 76 106
2 1:41:17 20:15 109 5 6 10 35 53 99 140
3 Wellesley 1:43:14 20:38 144 8 27 29 37 43 61  
4 1:44:08 20:49 183 9 18 50 52 54 136 147
5 Walpole 1:44:05 20:49 192 4 14 23 39 112 123  
6 1:44:59 20:59 209 15 24 46 51 73 95 126
7 Acton-Boxborough 1:45:53 21:10 234 19 45 49 57 64 65  
8 1:46:31 21:18 263 17 30 66 67 83 103 105
9 1:46:45 21:21 276 13 28 60 82 93    
10 1:46:40 21:20 281 7 40 72 74 88 101 141
11 1:48:02 21:36 305 3 55 56 59 132 137  
12 Hingham 1:48:01 21:36 317 22 44 48 90 113 117 121
13 Bishop Feehan 1:48:04 21:36 322 26 68 69 70 89 97 109
14 1:48:55 21:47 338 12 34 77 85 130    
15 1:49:01 21:48 346 16 42 71 107 110 127  
16 1:49:07 21:49 364 25 75 79 87 98 125  
17 1:50:31 22:06 373 21 33 63 118 138 139  
18 1:51:19 22:15 377 32 38 62 102 143    
19 Masconomet 1:51:20 22:16 416 36 58 80 120 122 129 131
20 1:53:37 22:43 485 41 96 100 115 133 135  
21 1:52:50 22:34 491 78 91 92 111 119    
22 1:54:04 22:48 497 47 86 114 116 134    
23 1:55:26 23:05 529 81 84 94 128 142 144 146
24 Milford 2:02:38 24:31 629 104 108 124 145 148    
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Richards, Kaley SR Lowell 6:08.4 19:01.9 1
2 Richards, Alexandra SR Lowell 6:15.6 19:24.4 2
3 Gilmore, Riley SR Haverhill 6:16.9 19:28.4 3
4 Morris, Allie SR Walpole 6:17.5 19:30.1 4
5 Pearsons, Anna SR Silver Lake 6:18.3 19:32.6  
6 Barrett, Lauren SR Peabody 6:19.5 19:36.4 5
7 Allen, Sam SR Peabody 6:19.7 19:36.9 6
8 Blackman, Manon SR Longmeadow 6:20.9 19:40.6 7
9 Rademacher, Grace SR Wellesley 6:21.0 19:41.0 8
10 tierney, kelsey SR Whitman-Hanson 6:22.5 19:45.8 9
11 Antonia, Pagliuca SR Peabody 6:23.1 19:47.5 10
12 Richards, Marissa SR Lowell 6:25.1 19:53.8 11
13 Aruri, Leila SR Andover 6:26.5 19:57.9 12
14 Spitler, Kate SR Marshfield 6:27.4 20:00.8 13
15 Ganshirt, Casey SR Walpole 6:30.0 20:08.9 14
16 Schultz, Julie SR Billerica 6:30.2 20:09.4 15
17 Murray, Katie SR Woburn 6:31.2 20:12.8 16
18 Newman, Emily SR Oliver Ames 6:31.6 20:14.0 17
19 Coletti, Samantha SR Whitman-Hanson 6:31.9 20:14.7 18
20 Mitchell, Sara SR Acton-Boxborough 6:32.1 20:15.4 19
21 Laughlin, Hannah SR Lowell 6:32.9 20:17.8 20
22 Callahan, Jordan SR Plymouth North 6:33.4 20:19.4 21
23 Noble, Julia SR Hingham 6:33.5 20:19.8 22
24 Murphy, Alyssa SR Walpole 6:33.7 20:20.4 23
25 Reardon, Kylie SR Billerica 6:34.7 20:23.6 24
26 Knous, Caroline SR Franklin 6:37.5 20:32.0 25
27 Santoro, Adrienne SR Bishop Feehan 6:38.2 20:34.2 26
28 Meara, Emily SR Wellesley 6:40.0 20:39.8 27
29 Lawlor, Maddie SR Marshfield 6:40.4 20:41.3 28
30 Collins, Valerie SR Wellesley 6:40.6 20:41.7 29
31 McAuliffe, Jillian SR Oliver Ames 6:40.7 20:42.1 30
32 Kilmartin, Shaela SR Lowell 6:41.7 20:45.2 31
33 Adams, Maya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:42.0 20:46.2  
34 Haq, Marwah SR Methuen 6:42.5 20:47.6 32
35 Hood, Chaela SR Plymouth North 6:42.9 20:48.8 33
36 Kellerd, Chantal SR Andover 6:43.5 20:50.9 34
37 May, Syndey SR Peabody 6:44.5 20:53.8 35
38 Gillespie, Kathleen SR Masconomet 6:46.1 20:58.8 36
39 O'Brien, Alanna SR Boston Latin School 6:46.9 21:01.2  
40 Driver, Eve SR Wellesley 6:47.2 21:02.3 37
41 Wunderlich, Hannah SR Methuen 6:47.8 21:04.1 38
42 Coyne, Kristen SR Walpole 6:48.0 21:04.6 39
43 Haryasz, Allie SR Longmeadow 6:48.1 21:05.1 40
44 Mignosa, Kate SR Reading 6:48.3 21:05.5 41
45 Anderson, Lauren SR Woburn 6:48.6 21:06.7 42
46 Zhang, Maggie SR Wellesley 6:49.6 21:09.6 43
47 Sullivan, Morgan SR Hingham 6:49.9 21:10.6 44
48 Orcutt, Cece SR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.0 21:10.8 45
49 Ulcena, Maesha SR Billerica 6:50.7 21:13.0 46
50 Hannafin, Victoria SR Malden 6:51.4 21:15.3 47
51 Mcfarland, Maggie SR Hingham 6:51.8 21:16.4 48
52 Blackshaw, Brook SR Acton-Boxborough 6:52.0 21:17.0 49
53 mulrey, caroline SR Whitman-Hanson 6:53.3 21:21.2 50
54 Cavalier, Meghan SR Billerica 6:53.4 21:21.5 51
55 Newman, Abbie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:53.7 21:22.5 52
56 Pollock, Annie SR Peabody 6:54.1 21:23.5 53
57 concannon, megan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:54.3 21:24.1 54
58 Krenzer, Haylee SR Haverhill 6:54.4 21:24.6 55
59 Lemiuex, Jillian SR Haverhill 6:54.5 21:24.9 56
60 Malloy, Audrey SR Acton-Boxborough 6:56.6 21:31.2 57
61 Cosgrove, Kim SR Masconomet 6:56.7 21:31.6 58
62 Wise, Samantha SR Haverhill 6:56.9 21:32.4 59
63 White, Cecilia SR Marshfield 6:57.6 21:34.4 60
64 Rieders, Madeline SR Wellesley 6:58.3 21:36.8 61
65 Hanson, Jordan SR Methuen 6:58.5 21:37.3 62
66 Gordon, Allison SR Plymouth North 6:59.0 21:38.7 63
67 Caplan, Michaela SR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.2 21:39.5 64
68 Jiang, Joy SR Acton-Boxborough 7:00.2 21:42.7 65
69 Flanagan, Leah SR Oliver Ames 7:00.4 21:43.3 66
70 Foster, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 7:01.1 21:45.3 67
71 Lepore, Felicia SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.2 21:45.6 68
72 Violich, Ava SR Boston Latin School 7:01.3 21:46.0  
73 Berube, Elena SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.5 21:46.4 69
74 Spellman, Meaghan SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.6 21:46.8 70
75 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 7:02.1 21:48.5 71
76 Moseman, Haley SR Longmeadow 7:02.8 21:50.4 72
77 Rich, Kayla SR Billerica 7:03.2 21:51.7 73
78 Valencia, Emily SR Longmeadow 7:03.8 21:53.7 74
79 Garrigan, Jessica SR Franklin 7:04.2 21:54.9 75
80 Spencer, Gianna SR Lowell 7:04.5 21:55.8 76
81 Miner, Gyneth SR Andover 7:04.7 21:56.6 77
82 Filine, Elizabeth SR Brookline 7:05.2 21:57.9 78
83 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 7:05.6 21:59.2 79
84 Greenslade, Abby SR Masconomet 7:05.8 21:59.7 80
85 McCusker, Bridget SR Westford Academy 7:07.2 22:04.1 81
86 Vincent, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 7:07.8 22:06.1 82
87 Osborne, Basia SR Oliver Ames 7:08.2 22:07.2 83
88 Dolan, Caroline SR Westford Academy 7:08.5 22:08.2 84
89 Donovan, Cate SR Andover 7:08.9 22:09.4 85
90 Willcox, Gillian SR Malden 7:09.1 22:10.0 86
91 Rondeau, Carly SR Franklin 7:09.2 22:10.4 87
92 Gerghberg, Emma SR Longmeadow 7:09.4 22:10.9 88
93 Nowak, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.5 22:11.4 89
94 Fortin, Severine SR Hingham 7:10.0 22:12.9 90
95 Conway, Isabella SR Brookline 7:10.2 22:13.5 91
96 Larrabee, Emma SR Brookline 7:12.0 22:19.2 92
97 Birkmeyer, Meghan SR Marshfield 7:13.3 22:23.2 93
98 Bugos, Jennifer SR Westford Academy 7:13.5 22:23.7 94
99 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 7:13.7 22:24.3 95
100 Bond, Sarah SR Reading 7:14.2 22:25.8 96
101 Lynch, Delaney SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.5 22:29.9 97
102 Rebello, Elaina SR Franklin 7:16.1 22:31.7 98
103 Merchant, Julia SR Peabody 7:17.2 22:35.2 99
104 Bradley, Megan SR Reading 7:18.8 22:40.0 100
105 Barkett, Eleanor SR Longmeadow 7:19.5 22:42.4 101
106 Aschale, Martha SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:19.7 22:43.1  
107 Killkelley, Kristen SR Methuen 7:19.9 22:43.6 102
108 Blelloch, Laura SR Oliver Ames 7:20.5 22:45.5 103
109 Madden, Jenise SR Milford 7:22.0 22:50.1 104
110 Holmberg, Katie SR Oliver Ames 7:22.4 22:51.5 105
111 Callery, Eleanor SR Lowell 7:22.5 22:51.7 106
112 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 7:23.2 22:53.9 107
113 White, Taylor SR Milford 7:23.4 22:54.6 108
114 Ellis, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.7 22:58.3 109
115 Kelly, Yan Ni SR Woburn 7:25.2 23:00.0 110
116 Wesoly, Kayla SR Dartmouth 7:25.3 23:00.3  
117 Swardstrom, Rae SR Brookline 7:25.4 23:00.8 111
118 Campbell, Emma SR Walpole 7:25.6 23:01.2 112
119 Cerio, Gabby SR Hingham 7:25.8 23:01.7 113
120 Kibazo, Deborah SR Malden 7:28.4 23:09.9 114
121 Paradis, Jackie SR Reading 7:29.5 23:13.2 115
122 Morin, Joviana SR Malden 7:30.0 23:14.8 116
123 Bucknell, Elli SR New Bedford 7:30.2 23:15.5  
124 McPhillips, Emily SR Hingham 7:31.0 23:17.9 117
125 Hoagland, Margot SR Plymouth North 7:31.2 23:18.6 118
126 Laplante, Charlotte SR Brookline 7:31.4 23:19.2 119
127 Mogan, Lindsay SR Waltham 7:31.5 23:19.6  
128 Ellis, Gwen SR Masconomet 7:31.7 23:20.1 120
129 Ide, Charlotte SR Hingham 7:32.5 23:22.5 121
130 Madden, Erin SR Masconomet 7:34.9 23:30.0 122
131 Wilson, Mackenzie SR Walpole 7:35.3 23:31.3 123
132 Keisling, Lauren SR Milford 7:36.2 23:34.2 124
133 Brady, Jessica SR Medford 7:37.3 23:37.4  
134 Doherty, Katie SR Franklin 7:38.3 23:40.5 125
135 Larson, Samantha SR Billerica 7:38.4 23:41.1 126
136 Chan, Lisa SR New Bedford 7:39.0 23:42.8  
137 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 7:39.7 23:45.0 127
138 Graham, Juliana SR Westford Academy 7:40.2 23:46.4 128
139 Scalli, Makayla SR Masconomet 7:43.5 23:56.6 129
140 DiPasquale, Justin SR Andover 7:45.0 24:01.5 130
141 Reardon, Jenn SR Silver Lake 7:47.0 24:07.7  
142 Whittemore, Corrine SR Masconomet 7:47.3 24:08.5 131
143 Quinnan, Erin SR Haverhill 7:48.4 24:11.9 132
144 Tavoletti, Amanda SR Reading 7:48.7 24:12.9 133
145 DiScipio, Cristina SR Malden 7:49.1 24:14.2 134
146 Burke, Madeline SR Reading 7:50.1 24:17.2 135
147 ryan, shawna SR Whitman-Hanson 7:50.8 24:19.4 136
148 Yates, Emma SR Haverhill 7:51.5 24:21.4 137
149 Botto, Angela SR Plymouth North 7:52.9 24:25.8 138
150 Vieira, Laura SR New Bedford 7:53.6 24:28.0  
151 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 7:54.5 24:30.9  
152 Lee, Esther SR Minnechaug 7:57.1 24:39.0  
153 Geick, Hannah SR Plymouth North 7:57.6 24:40.5 139
154 Moore, Anna SR Minnechaug 7:58.8 24:44.1  
155 Picardy, Mackenzie SR Peabody 8:00.2 24:48.4 140
156 Carroll, Emily SR Longmeadow 8:02.0 24:54.0 141
157 Canha, Lauren SR Westford Academy 8:05.2 25:03.9 142
158 Samuel, Wileshka SR Methuen 8:06.4 25:07.6 143
159 Smith, Julia SR Westford Academy 8:07.5 25:11.0 144
160 Murdocca, Justine SR Milford 8:12.1 25:25.5 145
161 Davis, Kaprisa SR Brockton 8:12.6 25:26.8  
162 Brophy, Kaitlyn SR Waltham 8:14.2 25:31.9  
163 Callon, Charlotte SR Westford Academy 8:15.4 25:35.6 146
164 Almeida, Yara SR Durfee 8:17.0 25:40.6  
165 Crowley, Amanda SR Waltham 8:18.5 25:45.2  
166 Rockett, Megan SR Durfee 8:20.8 25:52.5  
167 Stebbins, Hannah SR Minnechaug 8:21.3 25:54.1  
168 Ardolino, Sarah SR Minnechaug 8:23.4 26:00.4  
169 donovan, julia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:26.9 26:11.3 147
170 Repaic, Olja SR Waltham 8:33.5 26:31.9  
171 Peloquin, Taylor SR Brockton 8:34.9 26:36.0  
172 Galeback, Carolyn SR Medford 8:36.6 26:41.3  
173 Dasher, Raybryana SR New Bedford 8:42.3 26:58.9  
174 Smith, Morgan SR Milford 9:00.2 27:54.4 148
175 Fung, Meagan SR Medford 9:06.9 28:15.3  
176 Eshelman, Daria SR Medford 9:31.2 29:30.6  
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div 1 Team Scores
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leibowitz, Alison SR Wellesley 7:05.2 21:58.2  
2 Nelson, Tori SR Acton-Boxborough 7:07.3 22:04.5  
3 Ross, Abby SR Franklin 7:10.6 22:14.7  
4 Lancaster, Teresa SR Walpole 7:12.5 22:20.6  
5 Flagg, Rebecca SR Woburn 7:14.4 22:26.7  
6 Goodwin, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 7:14.5 22:26.9  
7 Robertson, Gillian SR Westborough 7:15.3 22:29.3  
8 Sferrazza, Erin SR Oliver Ames 7:17.1 22:35.0  
9 Sibold, Claire SR Wellesley 7:19.6 22:42.6  
10 Arsenault, Kyra SR Walpole 7:19.7 22:43.1  
11 Roche, Sabrina SR Franklin 7:21.3 22:47.8  
12 Volk, Emily SR Oliver Ames 7:23.1 22:53.6  
13 Dixon, Erin SR Lowell 7:23.4 22:54.3  
14 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 7:23.5 22:54.8  
15 Ponte, Andrea SR Billerica 7:23.7 22:55.3  
16 Mosko, Jacky SR Woburn 7:23.9 22:55.8  
17 Harris, Rachel SR Westborough 7:24.8 22:58.8  
18 Ying, Jessie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:27.3 23:06.5  
19 Smith, Katrina SR Wellesley 7:31.0 23:18.0  
20 Powell, Campbell SR Longmeadow 7:31.4 23:19.1  
21 Collins, Hannah SR Hingham 7:33.0 23:24.2  
22 Dean, Carrera SR Peabody 7:33.3 23:25.1  
23 O'Donnell, Elisabeth SR Oliver Ames 7:33.5 23:25.8  
24 Coyne, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:34.7 23:29.5  
25 Peters, Frances SR Brookline 7:35.5 23:31.9  
26 Wright, Helena SR Westborough 7:36.5 23:35.0  
27 Barrett, Elle SR Hingham 7:37.4 23:37.7  
28 MacCune, Mackenize SR Hingham 7:38.0 23:39.7  
29 Griffin, Kylie SR Wellesley 7:39.1 23:43.1  
30 Reardon, Katie SR Oliver Ames 7:39.7 23:45.1  
31 Hickey, Erin SR Oliver Ames 7:40.4 23:47.0  
32 Zimbone, Carly SR Hingham 7:41.2 23:49.7  
33 Simmons, Katherine SR Lowell 7:41.9 23:51.8  
34 Goldstein, Allison SR Masconomet 7:42.8 23:54.6  
35 Steeves, Audrey SR Masconomet 7:43.8 23:57.7  
36 Mitchell, Sara SR Acton-Boxborough 7:43.9 23:58.1  
37 D'Andrea, Nicole SR Walpole 7:44.0 23:58.4  
38 Santoro, Julia SR Boston Latin School 7:44.3 23:59.1  
39 Sorel, Lauren SR Masconomet 7:44.8 24:00.9  
40 Loughlin, Olivia SR Masconomet 7:45.0 24:01.5  
41 Dasilva, Melanie SR Masconomet 7:45.5 24:02.8  
42 Miele, Isabella SR Reading 7:45.6 24:03.2  
43 Manis, Katherine SR Bishop Feehan 7:45.7 24:03.6  
44 Foley, Abby SR Minnechaug 7:46.3 24:05.3  
45 Warner, Maddie SR Masconomet 7:46.4 24:05.6  
46 Roberts, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:46.5 24:06.0  
47 Toomey, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 7:46.6 24:06.4  
48 Vasudevan, Nikila SR Billerica 7:47.4 24:08.8  
49 Osowski, Marissa SR Oliver Ames 7:47.7 24:09.9  
50 Strong, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 7:47.8 24:10.2  
51 Caitlyn, Collins SR Peabody 7:48.0 24:10.6  
52 Reynolds, Caroline SR Westborough 7:48.4 24:11.9  
53 Tiemann, Alexa SR Plymouth North 7:49.5 24:15.3  
54 Hadden, Tori SR Whitman-Hanson 7:50.8 24:19.4  
55 Friedland, Julia SR Marshfield 7:51.0 24:19.8  
56 Aroke, Cynthia SR Peabody 7:51.7 24:22.0  
57 Crawford, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 7:53.1 24:26.4  
58 Thomas, Marissa SR Bishop Feehan 7:53.3 24:27.2  
59 Jones, Alexis SR Acton-Boxborough 7:53.5 24:27.6  
60 Hurley , Brianna SR Franklin 7:53.7 24:28.4  
61 Gately, Sarah SR Billerica 7:53.9 24:28.9  
62 Johnson, Erin SR Masconomet 7:54.0 24:29.3  
63 Barbato, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 7:54.3 24:30.1  
64 Patrick, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:55.0 24:32.4  
65 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 7:56.2 24:36.1  
66 Foster, Brooke SR Bishop Feehan 7:56.4 24:36.6  
67 Smith, Shannon SR Bishop Feehan 7:57.5 24:40.1  
68 Connelly, Kristin SR Oliver Ames 7:58.2 24:42.2  
69 Carrol, Sarah SR Franklin 7:58.5 24:43.3  
70 Nekoroski, Whitney SR Masconomet 7:59.0 24:44.8  
71 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 7:59.3 24:45.8  
72 Averill, Julia SR Walpole 8:00.3 24:48.7  
73 Hyland, Whitney SR Woburn 8:00.6 24:49.8  
74 Lawton, Kathryn SR Walpole 8:02.7 24:56.2  
75 Hathaway, Caroline SR Masconomet 8:04.1 25:00.6  
76 Girouard, Allie SR Reading 8:04.4 25:01.4  
77 Tran, Melinda SR Lowell 8:04.6 25:02.1  
78 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 8:05.0 25:03.3  
79 Abbott, Rachael SR Bishop Feehan 8:05.2 25:03.9  
80 Maguire, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 8:05.4 25:04.6  
81 Waligora, Paige SR Haverhill 8:05.6 25:05.2  
82 Barry, Alicia SR Hingham 8:05.9 25:06.2  
83 Mandeville, Rachel SR Woburn 8:06.4 25:07.7  
84 Whalen, Lilly SR Plymouth North 8:06.7 25:08.6  
85 Hunt, Emma SR Walpole 8:06.9 25:09.3  
86 Orechia, Meghan SR Bishop Feehan 8:07.6 25:11.3  
87 Gitkind, Claire SR Westborough 8:07.9 25:12.4  
88 Pagliuca, Josephone SR Peabody 8:07.0 25:12.8  
89 Baggeroer, Caroline SR Westford Academy 8:08.2 25:13.4  
90 Chirokas, Abigail SR Westford Academy 8:08.8 25:15.3  
91 Dibiase, Charlotte SR Wellesley 8:09.6 25:17.5  
92 Bowles, Ebby SR Marshfield 8:09.7 25:18.0  
93 Teixeira, Maddy SR Bishop Feehan 8:10.5 25:20.4  
94 Pursley, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 8:10.7 25:21.0  
95 Nimbalkar, Aditit SR Longmeadow 8:11.1 25:22.4  
96 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 8:11.3 25:23.0  
97 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 8:11.6 25:23.9  
98 Shetty, Paige SR Hingham 8:12.0 25:25.2  
99 O'Connor, Colleen SR Walpole 8:12.6 25:27.1  
100 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 8:12.9 25:28.0  
101 Zwaan, Hannah SR Longmeadow 8:13.1 25:28.4  
102 Morgan, Jaye SR Woburn 8:13.2 25:28.9  
103 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 8:13.6 25:30.1  
104 Semple, Amanda SR Bishop Feehan 8:14.1 25:31.7  
105 Bandera, Maria SR Hingham 8:14.3 25:32.1  
106 Brown, Emily SR Longmeadow 8:14.5 25:32.9  
107 Silk, Rachel SR Minnechaug 8:14.7 25:33.3  
108 Yuan, Molly SR Wellesley 8:14.8 25:33.8  
109 Vitello, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 8:15.0 25:34.5  
110 Vrountas, Sarah SR Andover 8:15.4 25:35.6  
111 Wissler, Haley SR Bishop Feehan 8:15.7 25:36.6  
112 Price, Maddie SR Franklin 8:15.9 25:37.1  
113 Jagodowski, Haley SR Longmeadow 8:16.4 25:38.7  
114 Clerx, Emma SR Bishop Feehan 8:16.6 25:39.4  
115 Elwy, Lucy SR Wellesley 8:16.9 25:40.3  
116 Stevens, Chloe SR Longmeadow 8:17.1 25:40.9  
117 Berger, Jane SR Hingham 8:17.4 25:41.8  
118 West, Hannah SR Westford Academy 8:17.5 25:42.2  
119 Clifford, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 8:17.7 25:42.8  
120 Kjelgaard, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:17.9 25:43.5  
121 McConville, Meaghan SR Hingham 8:18.7 25:45.9  
122 Palmer, Meg SR Waltham 8:19.2 25:47.4  
123 Lammers, Domonique SR Brockton 8:19.3 25:47.8  
124 Yeatts, Ginny SR Barnstable 8:19.5 25:48.4  
125 Ahl, Kerrin SR Marshfield 8:19.8 25:49.3  
126 Phaneuf, Ashton SR New Bedford 8:20.3 25:50.9  
127 Rwakabuba, Rehema SR Lowell 8:20.9 25:52.6  
128 Butler, Vicki SR Peabody 8:21.1 25:53.4  
129 cotter, hannah SR Whitman-Hanson 8:21.7 25:55.1  
130 Jung, Jaien SR Dartmouth 8:22.5 25:57.5  
131 Hoye, Carolyn SR Franklin 8:23.0 25:59.1  
132 Midon, Alexandra SR Bishop Feehan 8:23.0 25:59.3  
133 Szczebak, Anna SR Bishop Feehan 8:23.1 25:59.6  
134 Colwell, Hana SR Franklin 8:23.3 26:00.0  
135 Smith, Katherine SR Longmeadow 8:23.4 26:00.3  
136 Saias, Alexandra SR Brookline 8:24.6 26:04.1  
137 Kroll, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 8:26.2 26:09.2  
138 Zhou, Erica SR Acton-Boxborough 8:26.6 26:10.3  
139 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 8:27.3 26:12.6  
140 Truenow, Olivia SR Franklin 8:27.6 26:13.5  
141 Finnerty, Siobhan SR Oliver Ames 8:27.7 26:13.8  
142 Sutliffe, Avery SR Andover 8:28.0 26:14.6  
143 Gigure, Victoria SR Andover 8:28.8 26:17.3  
144 Horton, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:28.9 26:17.6  
145 Alexander, Kristen SR Oliver Ames 8:29.4 26:19.0  
146 Richards, Megan SR Masconomet 8:29.5 26:19.4  
147 Chamberlain, Mary SR Longmeadow 8:30.8 26:23.3  
148 Silverman, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 8:31.9 26:26.8  
149 Seferian, Megan SR Reading 8:32.3 26:27.9  
150 Leppo, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 8:32.4 26:28.3  
151 Welch, Madeline SR Marshfield 8:32.7 26:29.4  
152 Ewing, McKenna SR Oliver Ames 8:32.9 26:30.0  
153 Braudis, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:33.1 26:30.6  
154 Zhen, May SR New Bedford 8:33.3 26:31.2  
155 Woolsey, Hannah SR Longmeadow 8:33.5 26:31.6  
156 Podolski, Jacqui SR Oliver Ames 8:33.6 26:32.2  
157 Le, Kathleen SR New Bedford 8:33.8 26:32.7  
158 Vital, Jenna SR Dartmouth 8:34.0 26:33.3  
159 Valm, Anneli SR Dartmouth 8:34.3 26:34.4  
160 Paw, Gay SR Lowell 8:34.8 26:35.6  
161 Humphries, Gabriella SR Longmeadow 8:35.0 26:36.3  
162 Nguyen, Annie SR Waltham 8:35.1 26:36.6  
163 Wurfbain, Mariange SR Barnstable 8:35.2 26:37.0  
164 El Adlouni, Chaimae SR Malden 8:36.1 26:39.8  
165 Whelan, Brittany SR Haverhill 8:36.3 26:40.4  
166 O'Donnell, Caitlin SR Woburn 8:36.5 26:40.9  
167 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:36.6 26:41.2  
168 Ferro, Ruby SR New Bedford 8:36.7 26:41.7  
169 Angers, Meghan SR Woburn 8:36.9 26:42.1  
170 Ferraguto, Maria SR Woburn 8:37.1 26:43.0  
171 duffey, kathleen SR Whitman-Hanson 8:38.4 26:47.0  
172 Jarbeau, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 8:39.0 26:48.7  
173 Bachman, Isabella SR Oliver Ames 8:39.9 26:51.6  
174 Rourke, Jessica SR Longmeadow 8:40.6 26:53.7  
175 Murphy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.9 26:57.9  
176 Harris, Jessica SR Whitman-Hanson 8:42.4 26:59.3  
177 Condon, Julia SR Oliver Ames 8:42.6 26:59.8  
178 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 8:43.0 27:01.1  
179 Doyle, Kelsey SR Plymouth South 8:43.4 27:02.5  
180 Bishop, Natalie SR Westford Academy 8:43.6 27:03.0  
181 Loreus, Marly SR Malden 8:43.7 27:03.4  
182 Spelman, Becca SR Franklin 8:43.9 27:04.1  
183 Copley, Jenna SR Bishop Feehan 8:44.2 27:04.8  
184 Roycroft, Jacqueline SR Barnstable 8:44.4 27:05.4  
185 Paul, Amanda SR Plymouth South 8:45.1 27:07.7  
186 Malek, Michelle SR Methuen 8:47.7 27:15.8  
187 Beyerl, Annie SR Hingham 8:48.2 27:17.2  
188 Bulger, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:48.9 27:19.6  
189 Carey, Lauren SR Longmeadow 8:49.9 27:22.6  
190 Golden, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 8:50.2 27:23.4  
191 Dutton, Emily SR Franklin 8:50.7 27:25.0  
192 gately, victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 8:51.5 27:27.4  
193 trumbull, patricia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:51.8 27:28.5  
194 Barbini, Melanie SR Westborough 8:52.9 27:32.0  
195 Kominiarek, Samantha SR Bishop Feehan 8:54.9 27:38.0  
196 Packer, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 8:55.2 27:39.0  
197 Brennan, Margaret SR Longmeadow 8:56.3 27:42.5  
198 Chenda, Nova SR Lowell 8:56.5 27:43.0  
199 Dang, DeAnna SR Dartmouth 8:57.6 27:46.3  
200 Bolton, Amy SR Andover 8:58.1 27:48.0  
201 Mifdal, Yasmine SR Oliver Ames 8:59.6 27:52.8  
202 Fraser, Mollie SR Woburn 9:00.1 27:54.2  
203 Feeley, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 9:00.5 27:55.3  
204 Altieri, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 9:01.0 27:57.1  
205 Barrows, Tori SR Marshfield 9:01.2 27:57.6  
206 Santiago, Carly SR Longmeadow 9:01.5 27:58.5  
207 Hanley, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 9:02.1 28:00.5  
208 Cardoso, Kyanna SR Brockton 9:02.9 28:03.0  
209 Mulligan, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 9:03.2 28:03.7  
210 Hassan, Stephanie SR Peabody 9:03.4 28:04.5  
211 Connery, Chloe SR Longmeadow 9:04.8 28:08.7  
212 Crudder, Erin SR Brookline 9:04.9 28:09.1  
213 Ortiz, Beverly SR Waltham 9:05.5 28:11.0  
214 Blood, Gabriela SR Franklin 9:06.0 28:12.5  
215 Hellauer, Mary SR Andover 9:06.7 28:14.5  
216 McCall, Marilyn SR Woburn 9:07.4 28:16.9  
217 Dunn, Jennifer SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:08.7 28:20.8  
218 Blelloch, Danielle SR Oliver Ames 9:09.6 28:23.7  
219 kinney, montana SR Whitman-Hanson 9:10.0 28:24.9  
220 Hunt, Chloe SR Longmeadow 9:10.1 28:25.3  
221 Jenkin, Sara SR Longmeadow 9:10.3 28:25.9  
222 McCallum, Katelin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:10.5 28:26.3  
223 Huynh, Kha SR Medford 9:10.6 28:26.7  
224 Diorio, Nicole SR Bishop Feehan 9:11.0 28:27.9  
225 O'Rourke, Maeve SR Plymouth North 9:12.0 28:31.0  
226 Lang, Samantha SR Oliver Ames 9:12.2 28:31.8  
227 Burr, Olivia SR Hingham 9:13.8 28:36.7  
228 Stansbury, Ashland SR Hingham 9:13.9 28:37.0  
229 Keamy, Nikki SR Andover 9:14.0 28:37.4  
230 Hancock, Holly SR Hingham 9:14.3 28:38.3  
231 Newcombe, Michaela SR Plymouth North 9:15.1 28:40.8  
232 Payes, Rocio SR Lowell 9:15.3 28:41.3  
233 Gottwald, Jaime SR Oliver Ames 9:16.9 28:46.3  
234 Silva, Elizabeth SR Barnstable 9:17.1 28:46.9  
235 Cheu, Jess SR Hingham 9:18.2 28:50.4  
236 Merritt, Jessica SR Marshfield 9:18.5 28:51.1  
237 Harrington, Megan SR Franklin 9:20.3 28:56.9  
238 Couture, Sarah SR Billerica 9:21.2 28:59.5  
239 Whalen, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 9:21.8 29:01.4  
240 Joseph, Aria SR Bishop Feehan 9:24.9 29:11.1  
241 Duvall, Abigail SR Oliver Ames 9:25.9 29:14.3  
242 Walsh, Jennifer SR Bishop Feehan 9:27.7 29:19.7  
243 Cardoso, Alyssa SR Brockton 9:27.8 29:20.2  
244 Magpayo, Patricia SR Dartmouth 9:28.4 29:22.0  
245 Galyean, Piper SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:28.5 29:22.4  
246 Bilazarian, Emma SR Andover 9:29.2 29:24.5  
247 Quessa, Chenee SR Malden 9:31.1 29:30.4  
248 Szczesiul, Adelaide SR Lowell 9:33.0 29:36.3  
249 Clark, Abigail SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:33.5 29:37.6  
250 Jones, Kalie SR Whitman-Hanson 9:33.6 29:37.9  
251 McNulty, Maggie SR Barnstable 9:34.0 29:39.2  
252 Vale, Andrea SR Bishop Feehan 9:34.6 29:41.1  
253 Robichaud, Meagan SR Bishop Feehan 9:36.0 29:45.4  
254 Mazza, Samantha SR Bishop Feehan 9:37.0 29:48.7  
255 Colon, Christina SR Minnechaug 9:37.4 29:49.9  
256 Hyslip, Liz SR Whitman-Hanson 9:40.6 29:59.8  
257 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 9:40.8 30:00.2  
258 Matthews, Delaney SR Minnechaug 9:41.6 30:02.9  
259 Killion, Ana SR Bishop Feehan 9:41.9 30:03.7  
260 Namatovu, Evelyn SR Woburn 9:42.2 30:04.6  
261 Eibye, Emma SR Bishop Feehan 9:42.7 30:06.2  
262 Galeno, Francesca SR Oliver Ames 9:43.3 30:08.1  
263 Hobson, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 9:43.6 30:09.0  
264 Schwartz, Marissa SR Longmeadow 9:44.8 30:12.7  
265 Olsen, Emily SR Minnechaug 9:45.3 30:14.3  
266 Lally, Madeline SR Bishop Feehan 9:45.8 30:15.9  
267 Temple, Alyssa SR Woburn 9:48.4 30:23.9  
268 Vialle, Christina SR Acton-Boxborough 9:49.3 30:26.9  
269 Champagne, Emma SR Bishop Feehan 9:49.5 30:27.3  
270 Xie, Megan SR Woburn 9:50.2 30:29.6  
271 Langone, Christina SR Woburn 9:51.8 30:34.4  
272 Oleksiak, Julie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:53.6 30:40.2  
273 Murphy, Kylie SR Whitman-Hanson 9:54.4 30:42.7  
274 Lyons, Cali SR Plymouth South 9:55.0 30:44.5  
275 Tolpin, Sara SR Milford 9:55.2 30:45.0  
276 Sussman, Sabine SR Brookline 9:55.3 30:45.4  
277 Larrow, Jillian SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:59.3 30:57.7  
278 Coscore, Ally SR Minnechaug 10:03.7 31:11.3  
279 Lemay, Elise SR Longmeadow 10:09.3 31:28.8  
280 Troy, Ariana SR Bishop Feehan 10:09.4 31:29.1  
281 Zelandi, Michaela SR Woburn 10:11.9 31:36.9  
282 Fofana, Fanta SR Brockton 10:17.5 31:54.2  
283 O'Shaunessy, Brianna SR Milford 10:18.2 31:56.4  
284 DiMauro, Madeline SR Woburn 10:19.0 31:58.7  
285 McCarthy, Jennifer SR Bishop Feehan 10:22.0 32:08.1  
286 Trinh, Thienan SR Lowell 10:23.0 32:11.0  
287 Hall, Kameryn SR Westford Academy 10:24.5 32:16.0  
288 Henderson, Paige SR Plymouth South 10:24.6 32:16.3  
289 Lewis, Heather SR Barnstable 10:25.2 32:18.1  
290 Bass, Molly SR Minnechaug 10:28.1 32:27.0  
291 Densamo, Ruth SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 10:39.8 33:03.3  
292 Wilensky, Greta SR Lowell 10:41.1 33:07.2  
293 Weinstein, Arialle SR Dartmouth 10:42.7 33:12.2  
294 Peterson, Julie SR Minnechaug 10:44.0 33:16.4  
295 Casper, Maddy SR Silver Lake 10:49.1 33:32.2  
296 McGrath, Julia SR Silver Lake 10:53.6 33:46.2  
297 FERRINI, GIANNA SR Oliver Ames 10:59.7 34:05.1  
298 Frieband, Emily SR Milford 11:00.0 34:06.0  
299 Falls, Joy SR Oliver Ames 11:00.5 34:07.3  
300 Churchill, Haley SR Whitman-Hanson 11:03.9 34:17.9  
301 tremblay, kaylee SR Whitman-Hanson 11:11.8 34:42.4  
302 Graves, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 11:12.0 34:43.0  
303 Peluso, Noelle SR Longmeadow 11:12.5 34:44.7  
304 Niles, Colleen SR Lowell 11:35.9 35:57.3  
305 Kasongo, Lys SR Lowell 11:51.5 36:45.6  
306 Vargas, Kayla SR Oliver Ames 11:57.8 37:05.0