Frank Kelley MA State Track Coaches Assn Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-28-13   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div II Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div II
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div 1 Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div 1
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div II Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div II
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div 1 Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div II
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div II Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div 1
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div 1 Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div 1
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:23 20:40 128 3 6 21 45 53 64 70
1 Bedford 1:43:22 20:40 128 2 5 30 35 56 125  
3 Ursuline Academy 1:44:39 20:55 147 9 15 36 40 47 48 51
4 1:44:52 20:58 148 17 19 22 41 49 52 94
5 Manchester Essex 1:44:24 20:52 153 1 25 39 42 46 72 130
6 1:48:57 21:47 238 28 38 54 57 61 76 98
7 1:51:42 22:20 321 20 50 63 88 100 124 154
7 1:51:20 22:16 321 14 37 77 86 107    
9 1:52:02 22:24 325 33 58 71 80 83 129  
10 Westwood 1:51:45 22:21 328 18 65 74 78 93 111  
11 1:52:09 22:25 331 31 32 79 85 104 106  
12 1:51:41 22:20 334 7 24 75 109 119 123  
13 1:51:53 22:22 347 4 44 89 90 120 139 142
14 1:52:51 22:34 367 8 82 87 91 99 101 114
15 1:53:38 22:43 376 27 34 95 103 117 127 132
16 Tewksbury 1:54:41 22:56 399 62 67 81 84 105 128  
17 1:54:48 22:57 400 29 60 68 112 131 167  
18 1:54:23 22:52 412 11 73 92 110 126 144 149
19 1:55:41 23:08 413 26 66 69 102 150    
20 1:58:17 23:39 447 10 16 115 138 168 169  
21 1:58:14 23:38 491 55 59 116 118 143 161  
22 1:59:18 23:51 517 12 97 135 136 137 153  
23 2:02:39 24:31 577 23 122 134 141 157    
24 2:04:25 24:53 608 13 140 146 147 162    
25 2:04:31 24:54 613 43 113 148 151 158 163  
26 2:06:55 25:23 665 96 121 133 155 160 164 165
27 2:10:04 26:00 720 108 145 152 156 159 166  
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lantz, Olilvia SR Manchester Essex 6:01.0 18:38.9 1
2 Dietz, Erin SR Bedford 6:12.2 19:13.8 2
3 Randall, Janaya SR Marblehead 6:15.0 19:22.5 3
4 Sivco, Tory SR Sandwich 6:16.5 19:27.0 4
5 Maclellan, Nicole SR Bedford 6:19.9 19:37.7 5
6 Roberts, Lily SR Marblehead 6:21.1 19:41.2 6
7 Maida, Arianna SR Bishop Fenwick 6:21.2 19:41.7 7
8 Hirsch, Elizabeth SR Melrose 6:23.1 19:47.6 8
9 Baryluk, Lindsay SR Ursuline Academy 6:23.8 19:49.7 9
10 Lombardo, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 6:25.8 19:55.8 10
11 Wyman, Alison SR West Bridgewater 6:26.2 19:57.0 11
12 O'Neil, Lauren SR Falmouth 6:28.0 20:02.8 12
13 Patterson, Tia SR Lynnfield 6:30.1 20:09.2 13
14 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 6:30.2 20:09.6 14
15 Grela, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:30.6 20:10.7 15
16 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:32.9 20:17.9 16
17 Howard, Lucy SR Wakefield 6:33.3 20:19.2 17
18 Murray, Janine SR Westwood 6:34.4 20:22.4 18
19 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly SR Wakefield 6:35.1 20:24.8 19
20 McCauley, Kaitlin SR Arlington Catholic 6:35.7 20:26.5 20
21 Ferrucci, Paige SR Marblehead 6:36.6 20:29.5 21
22 Hammond, Emily SR Wakefield 6:39.5 20:38.2 22
23 Gammans, Bay SR Fairhaven 6:40.8 20:42.5 23
24 Packard, Sydney SR Bishop Fenwick 6:45.6 20:57.2 24
25 Davis, Fiona SR Manchester Essex 6:45.8 20:57.7 25
26 Hogan, Abby SR Cardinal Spellman 6:46.5 20:59.9 26
27 Mann, Kasey SR Pentucket 6:46.6 21:00.3 27
28 Coughlan, Orla SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:47.1 21:02.0  
29 Mackie, Kristin SR Newburyport 6:47.8 21:04.1 28
30 Sepe, Kayla SR Foxborough 6:48.1 21:05.0 29
31 Nosal, Sarah SR Bedford 6:48.8 21:07.2 30
32 Kornitsky, Isabella SR Swampscott 6:49.0 21:07.8 31
33 Kelley, Sarah SR Swampscott 6:49.4 21:08.9 32
34 French, Abby SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:49.5 21:09.3 33
35 Marchant, Emma SR Pentucket 6:49.7 21:09.9 34
36 McCabe, Jenessa SR Bedford 6:50.3 21:11.8 35
37 Orechia, Sheila SR Ursuline Academy 6:50.7 21:13.2 36
38 Collins, Sophia SR Bromfield School 6:50.8 21:13.5  
39 Toll, Kate SR Bromfield School 6:51.4 21:15.1  
40 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 6:51.5 21:15.7 37
41 Conway, Kelly SR Newburyport 6:51.8 21:16.6 38
42 McCormick, Maura SR Manchester Essex 6:53.4 21:21.6 39
43 Davis, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:55.3 21:27.5  
44 Farland, Shauntel SR Burlington 6:57.2 21:33.3  
45 Carroll, Alina SR Ursuline Academy 6:57.5 21:34.1 40
46 Gourville, Margaret SR Wakefield 6:58.1 21:35.9 41
47 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:58.6 21:37.5 42
48 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:59.2 21:39.4 43
49 Shuttleworth, Jaclynn SR Archbishop Williams 7:00.2 21:42.6  
50 Barter, Lily SR Sandwich 7:00.8 21:44.5 44
51 King, Jillian SR Marblehead 7:01.3 21:45.9 45
52 Fossa, Holly SR Manchester Essex 7:02.4 21:49.4 46
53 Barrett, Samantha SR Old Rochester 7:03.1 21:51.5  
54 Lugten, Julie SR Ursuline Academy 7:03.4 21:52.4 47
55 Harten, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 7:03.8 21:53.8 48
56 Custodio, Sarah SR Wakefield 7:04.0 21:54.4 49
57 McLaughlin, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 7:06.3 22:01.3 50
58 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 7:06.5 22:01.9 51
59 Demeo, Alex SR Burlington 7:07.2 22:04.1  
60 Curran, Emily SR Wakefield 7:07.3 22:04.6 52
61 Barrell, Anna SR Marblehead 7:07.5 22:05.1 53
62 Haley, Rachel SR Newburyport 7:07.7 22:05.6 54
63 Stauss, Heidi SR Duxbury 7:08.3 22:07.5 55
64 Huggins, Natalie SR Bedford 7:09.8 22:12.2 56
65 Sterling, Maria SR Newburyport 7:09.9 22:12.6 57
66 Paelink, Anneka SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:10.1 22:13.1 58
67 McCarthy, Gretchen SR Duxbury 7:10.5 22:14.3 59
68 Walter, Kylie SR Foxborough 7:11.1 22:16.3 60
69 Coccoluto, Meredith SR Stoneham 7:11.3 22:17.0  
70 Kearney, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:11.8 22:18.5 61
71 McCabe, Rachael SR Tewksbury 7:11.9 22:18.8 62
72 Liberti, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:12.0 22:19.2 63
73 Villa, Noelle SR Marblehead 7:12.2 22:19.6 64
74 Wheeler, Meaghan SR Westwood 7:12.3 22:20.0 65
75 Curtin, Molly SR Cardinal Spellman 7:13.5 22:23.9 66
76 Rappa, Catie SR Stoneham 7:13.8 22:24.8  
77 Canavan, Grace SR Tewksbury 7:14.2 22:26.0 67
78 Todd, Katy SR Foxborough 7:14.5 22:26.7 68
79 Gordon, Abby SR Cardinal Spellman 7:14.8 22:27.9 69
80 Sugarman, Riley SR Marblehead 7:17.4 22:35.7 70
81 Fandozzi, Eva SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:18.9 22:40.4 71
82 Duff, Lindsey SR Manchester Essex 7:20.4 22:45.1 72
83 Allen, Charlotte SR West Bridgewater 7:21.1 22:47.2 73
84 Stafford, Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.6 22:49.0  
85 Gillis, Carly SR Burlington 7:22.2 22:50.6  
86 Reilly, Erin SR Westwood 7:22.4 22:51.3 74
87 Pasquale, Mary SR Bishop Fenwick 7:22.6 22:52.1 75
88 Eagan, Lillian SR Newburyport 7:22.8 22:52.6 76
89 Guyon, Emily SR Hopedale 7:23.0 22:53.2 77
90 Schissel, Colette SR Westwood 7:23.4 22:54.3 78
91 Mauriello, Alyssa SR Swampscott 7:23.7 22:55.4 79
92 Morelli, Abbey SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:24.4 22:57.4 80
93 Blair, Bridget SR Tewksbury 7:24.6 22:58.3 81
94 Gyurina, Lydia SR Melrose 7:25.1 22:59.6 82
95 Fisher, Carsyn SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:26.2 23:03.0 83
96 Boudreau, Olivia SR Tewksbury 7:26.7 23:04.5 84
97 Gere, Vivien SR Swampscott 7:26.9 23:05.2 85
98 Johnston, Holly SR Hopedale 7:27.3 23:06.6 86
99 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR Melrose 7:28.8 23:11.1 87
100 Stewart, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:29.4 23:13.2 88
101 Santos, Paige SR Old Rochester 7:29.6 23:13.6  
102 McCauley, Lindsey SR Sandwich 7:29.8 23:14.2 89
103 Alvarenga, Amanda SR Sandwich 7:29.9 23:14.7 90
104 Boyle, Kimberly SR Burlington 7:30.4 23:16.2  
105 Frazier, Katarina SR Melrose 7:30.6 23:16.8 91
106 Freitas, Carly SR West Bridgewater 7:30.8 23:17.2 92
107 Ross, Megan SR Westwood 7:31.0 23:18.0 93
108 Scanlon, Maggie SR Wakefield 7:31.6 23:19.8 94
109 Moura-Cook, Ana SR Pentucket 7:33.6 23:26.2 95
110 LeFave, Melissa SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:34.2 23:28.0 96
111 Cobb, Caroline SR Falmouth 7:35.7 23:32.7 97
112 Hart, Rose SR Newburyport 7:35.0 23:33.6 98
113 Colon, Amber SR Mahar Regional 7:36.9 23:36.4  
114 Tramontozzi, Laura SR Melrose 7:37.1 23:36.8 99
115 Mason, Kathleen SR Pope John Paul II 7:38.9 23:42.5  
116 Bowman, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:39.0 23:42.8 100
117 Cincotta, Meghan SR Melrose 7:40.5 23:47.5 101
118 Cunningham, Erin SR Cardinal Spellman 7:41.6 23:50.7 102
119 Capobianco, Sophie SR Pentucket 7:42.0 23:52.1 103
120 LaConte, Michelle SR Swampscott 7:42.2 23:52.6 104
121 Leary, Caitlyn SR Tewksbury 7:42.7 23:54.3 105
122 Mahoney, Megan SR Swampscott 7:42.8 23:54.7 106
123 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 7:43.2 23:55.7 107
124 Kay, Melissa SR Wayland 7:43.7 23:57.5 108
125 Claveau, Samatha SR Bishop Fenwick 7:44.0 23:58.4 109
126 Cashman, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:44.3 23:59.2 110
127 Reissfelder, Lauren SR Westwood 7:44.8 24:00.7 111
128 Rezendes, Mary SR Pope John Paul II 7:45.1 24:01.7  
129 Prinos, Diana SR Foxborough 7:45.6 24:03.4 112
130 Gilliland, Claire SR Sturgis West Charter 7:45.7 24:03.6 113
131 Palumbo, Bianca SR Melrose 7:45.8 24:04.0 114
132 Worden, Maya SR Austin Prep 7:46.2 24:05.2 115
133 Jones, Abigail SR Duxbury 7:46.5 24:06.1 116
134 Thurlow, Sarah SR Pentucket 7:48.0 24:10.7 117
135 Gaita, Emily SR Duxbury 7:48.5 24:12.3 118
136 Deschenes, Christine SR Bishop Fenwick 7:48.6 24:12.7 119
137 Alvarenga, Morgan SR Sandwich 7:48.8 24:13.1 120
138 Corbett, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:49.3 24:14.7 121
139 daSilva, Aryana SR Fairhaven 7:50.0 24:16.9 122
140 Cary, Melissa SR Bishop Fenwick 7:50.4 24:18.1 123
141 Zukowski, Grace SR Arlington Catholic 7:51.2 24:20.5 124
142 Skurla, Miranda SR Bedford 7:51.6 24:21.9 125
143 Climo, Savannah SR West Bridgewater 7:52.0 24:23.1 126
144 D'Olimpio, Alena SR Pentucket 7:52.7 24:25.4 127
145 Laski, Reiko SR Stoneham 7:56.6 24:37.5  
146 Barinelli, Eva SR Tewksbury 7:58.4 24:42.9 128
147 Barreira, Selena SR Seekonk 7:59.8 24:47.3  
148 Morelli, Justine SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:01.3 24:51.8 129
149 Sethares, Kaitlyn SR Old Rochester 8:01.6 24:52.8  
150 McCormick, Kendall SR Manchester Essex 8:02.0 24:54.2 130
151 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 8:02.9 24:56.9 131
152 Twombly, Libby SR Pentucket 8:03.8 24:59.6 132
153 Bogomolov, Larisa SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:03.9 24:59.9 133
154 Carvalho, Kacie SR Fairhaven 8:05.2 25:04.1 134
155 Steele, Bella SR Falmouth 8:06.5 25:08.1 135
156 Josephs, Lily SR Falmouth 8:07.6 25:11.4 136
157 McGillicuddy, Corinne SR Falmouth 8:11.6 25:23.8 137
158 Rickley, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 8:12.4 25:26.3 138
159 Esdale, Maddie SR Sandwich 8:12.9 25:28.0 139
160 Darrah, Shelby SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:13.2 25:28.9  
161 Breslow, Meghan SR Lynnfield 8:14.4 25:32.4 140
162 Charette, Alexandra SR Fairhaven 8:14.5 25:32.9 141
163 Henderson, Lana SR Sandwich 8:15.0 25:34.4 142
164 McDaniel, Abigail SR Duxbury 8:15.1 25:34.8 143
165 Alfieri, Julia SR West Bridgewater 8:15.3 25:35.2 144
166 Conroy, Maddie SR Wayland 8:15.6 25:36.4 145
167 McCormick, Mikayla SR Lynnfield 8:16.0 25:37.4 146
168 Figueia, Izzy SR Lynnfield 8:16.5 25:39.0 147
169 Maruca, Nina SR Sturgis West Charter 8:17.8 25:43.2 148
170 Savoy, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 8:18.2 25:44.4 149
171 Shipps, Brenlee SR Stoneham 8:19.7 25:49.0  
172 Johnson, Lizzie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:23.0 25:59.3 150
173 White, Taylor SR Sturgis West Charter 8:24.0 26:02.4 151
174 Hindle, Caroline SR Seekonk 8:25.3 26:06.4  
175 Provost, Caroline SR Wayland 8:31.8 26:26.4 152
176 Rocha , Meaghan SR Seekonk 8:33.1 26:30.6  
177 King, Cecilla SR Falmouth 8:36.1 26:39.9 153
178 O'Connell, Giuliana SR Arlington Catholic 8:38.7 26:47.8 154
179 Iafrate, Ariana SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:41.8 26:57.4 155
180 Schwartz, Maddy SR Wayland 8:42.5 26:59.7 156
181 Odegaard, Kayla SR Fontbonne Academy 8:43.5 27:02.6  
182 Medearis, Mollie SR Fairhaven 8:43.6 27:03.0 157
183 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 8:43.7 27:03.4 158
184 Butler, Sophia SR Wayland 8:44.2 27:04.8 159
185 Mendes, Christie SR Seekonk 8:45.7 27:09.5  
186 Brunco, Jennifer SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:47.9 27:16.3 160
187 Martinsen, Dawn SR Duxbury 8:51.1 27:26.3 161
188 Pierce, Julia SR Lynnfield 8:51.6 27:27.8 162
189 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 8:52.7 27:31.3 163
190 Skouras, Stephanie SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:55.9 27:41.2 164
191 Walton, Casey SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:57.2 27:45.2 165
192 Canzano, Emily SR Pope John Paul II 8:58.0 27:47.8  
193 Lifland, Anna SR Wayland 9:04.3 28:07.4 166
194 Phiblin, Sally SR Foxborough 9:07.0 28:15.7 167
195 Baillie, Murielle SR Austin Prep 9:12.5 28:32.7 168
196 McKie, Shannon SR Austin Prep 9:28.3 29:21.7 169
197 Clegg, Jessie SR Fontbonne Academy 10:42.6 33:12.1  
198 Young, Megan SR Greater New Bedford RVT 11:17.6 35:00.3  
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div 1 Team Scores
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leibowitz, Alison SR Wellesley 7:05.2 21:58.2  
2 Nelson, Tori SR Acton-Boxborough 7:07.3 22:04.5  
3 Ross, Abby SR Franklin 7:10.6 22:14.7  
4 Lancaster, Teresa SR Walpole 7:12.5 22:20.6  
5 Flagg, Rebecca SR Woburn 7:14.4 22:26.7  
6 Goodwin, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 7:14.5 22:26.9  
7 Robertson, Gillian SR Westborough 7:15.3 22:29.3  
8 Sferrazza, Erin SR Oliver Ames 7:17.1 22:35.0  
9 Sibold, Claire SR Wellesley 7:19.6 22:42.6  
10 Arsenault, Kyra SR Walpole 7:19.7 22:43.1  
11 Roche, Sabrina SR Franklin 7:21.3 22:47.8  
12 Volk, Emily SR Oliver Ames 7:23.1 22:53.6  
13 Dixon, Erin SR Lowell 7:23.4 22:54.3  
14 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 7:23.5 22:54.8  
15 Ponte, Andrea SR Billerica 7:23.7 22:55.3  
16 Mosko, Jacky SR Woburn 7:23.9 22:55.8  
17 Harris, Rachel SR Westborough 7:24.8 22:58.8  
18 Ying, Jessie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:27.3 23:06.5  
19 Smith, Katrina SR Wellesley 7:31.0 23:18.0  
20 Powell, Campbell SR Longmeadow 7:31.4 23:19.1  
21 Collins, Hannah SR Hingham 7:33.0 23:24.2  
22 Dean, Carrera SR Peabody 7:33.3 23:25.1  
23 O'Donnell, Elisabeth SR Oliver Ames 7:33.5 23:25.8  
24 Coyne, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:34.7 23:29.5  
25 Peters, Frances SR Brookline 7:35.5 23:31.9  
26 Wright, Helena SR Westborough 7:36.5 23:35.0  
27 Barrett, Elle SR Hingham 7:37.4 23:37.7  
28 MacCune, Mackenize SR Hingham 7:38.0 23:39.7  
29 Griffin, Kylie SR Wellesley 7:39.1 23:43.1  
30 Reardon, Katie SR Oliver Ames 7:39.7 23:45.1  
31 Hickey, Erin SR Oliver Ames 7:40.4 23:47.0  
32 Zimbone, Carly SR Hingham 7:41.2 23:49.7  
33 Simmons, Katherine SR Lowell 7:41.9 23:51.8  
34 Goldstein, Allison SR Masconomet 7:42.8 23:54.6  
35 Steeves, Audrey SR Masconomet 7:43.8 23:57.7  
36 Mitchell, Sara SR Acton-Boxborough 7:43.9 23:58.1  
37 D'Andrea, Nicole SR Walpole 7:44.0 23:58.4  
38 Santoro, Julia SR Boston Latin School 7:44.3 23:59.1  
39 Sorel, Lauren SR Masconomet 7:44.8 24:00.9  
40 Loughlin, Olivia SR Masconomet 7:45.0 24:01.5  
41 Dasilva, Melanie SR Masconomet 7:45.5 24:02.8  
42 Miele, Isabella SR Reading 7:45.6 24:03.2  
43 Manis, Katherine SR Bishop Feehan 7:45.7 24:03.6  
44 Foley, Abby SR Minnechaug 7:46.3 24:05.3  
45 Warner, Maddie SR Masconomet 7:46.4 24:05.6  
46 Roberts, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:46.5 24:06.0  
47 Toomey, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 7:46.6 24:06.4  
48 Vasudevan, Nikila SR Billerica 7:47.4 24:08.8  
49 Osowski, Marissa SR Oliver Ames 7:47.7 24:09.9  
50 Strong, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 7:47.8 24:10.2  
51 Caitlyn, Collins SR Peabody 7:48.0 24:10.6  
52 Reynolds, Caroline SR Westborough 7:48.4 24:11.9  
53 Tiemann, Alexa SR Plymouth North 7:49.5 24:15.3  
54 Hadden, Tori SR Whitman-Hanson 7:50.8 24:19.4  
55 Friedland, Julia SR Marshfield 7:51.0 24:19.8  
56 Aroke, Cynthia SR Peabody 7:51.7 24:22.0  
57 Crawford, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 7:53.1 24:26.4  
58 Thomas, Marissa SR Bishop Feehan 7:53.3 24:27.2  
59 Jones, Alexis SR Acton-Boxborough 7:53.5 24:27.6  
60 Hurley , Brianna SR Franklin 7:53.7 24:28.4  
61 Gately, Sarah SR Billerica 7:53.9 24:28.9  
62 Johnson, Erin SR Masconomet 7:54.0 24:29.3  
63 Barbato, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 7:54.3 24:30.1  
64 Patrick, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:55.0 24:32.4  
65 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 7:56.2 24:36.1  
66 Foster, Brooke SR Bishop Feehan 7:56.4 24:36.6  
67 Smith, Shannon SR Bishop Feehan 7:57.5 24:40.1  
68 Connelly, Kristin SR Oliver Ames 7:58.2 24:42.2  
69 Carrol, Sarah SR Franklin 7:58.5 24:43.3  
70 Nekoroski, Whitney SR Masconomet 7:59.0 24:44.8  
71 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 7:59.3 24:45.8  
72 Averill, Julia SR Walpole 8:00.3 24:48.7  
73 Hyland, Whitney SR Woburn 8:00.6 24:49.8  
74 Lawton, Kathryn SR Walpole 8:02.7 24:56.2  
75 Hathaway, Caroline SR Masconomet 8:04.1 25:00.6  
76 Girouard, Allie SR Reading 8:04.4 25:01.4  
77 Tran, Melinda SR Lowell 8:04.6 25:02.1  
78 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 8:05.0 25:03.3  
79 Abbott, Rachael SR Bishop Feehan 8:05.2 25:03.9  
80 Maguire, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 8:05.4 25:04.6  
81 Waligora, Paige SR Haverhill 8:05.6 25:05.2  
82 Barry, Alicia SR Hingham 8:05.9 25:06.2  
83 Mandeville, Rachel SR Woburn 8:06.4 25:07.7  
84 Whalen, Lilly SR Plymouth North 8:06.7 25:08.6  
85 Hunt, Emma SR Walpole 8:06.9 25:09.3  
86 Orechia, Meghan SR Bishop Feehan 8:07.6 25:11.3  
87 Gitkind, Claire SR Westborough 8:07.9 25:12.4  
88 Pagliuca, Josephone SR Peabody 8:07.0 25:12.8  
89 Baggeroer, Caroline SR Westford Academy 8:08.2 25:13.4  
90 Chirokas, Abigail SR Westford Academy 8:08.8 25:15.3  
91 Dibiase, Charlotte SR Wellesley 8:09.6 25:17.5  
92 Bowles, Ebby SR Marshfield 8:09.7 25:18.0  
93 Teixeira, Maddy SR Bishop Feehan 8:10.5 25:20.4  
94 Pursley, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 8:10.7 25:21.0  
95 Nimbalkar, Aditit SR Longmeadow 8:11.1 25:22.4  
96 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 8:11.3 25:23.0  
97 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 8:11.6 25:23.9  
98 Shetty, Paige SR Hingham 8:12.0 25:25.2  
99 O'Connor, Colleen SR Walpole 8:12.6 25:27.1  
100 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 8:12.9 25:28.0  
101 Zwaan, Hannah SR Longmeadow 8:13.1 25:28.4  
102 Morgan, Jaye SR Woburn 8:13.2 25:28.9  
103 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 8:13.6 25:30.1  
104 Semple, Amanda SR Bishop Feehan 8:14.1 25:31.7  
105 Bandera, Maria SR Hingham 8:14.3 25:32.1  
106 Brown, Emily SR Longmeadow 8:14.5 25:32.9  
107 Silk, Rachel SR Minnechaug 8:14.7 25:33.3  
108 Yuan, Molly SR Wellesley 8:14.8 25:33.8  
109 Vitello, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 8:15.0 25:34.5  
110 Vrountas, Sarah SR Andover 8:15.4 25:35.6  
111 Wissler, Haley SR Bishop Feehan 8:15.7 25:36.6  
112 Price, Maddie SR Franklin 8:15.9 25:37.1  
113 Jagodowski, Haley SR Longmeadow 8:16.4 25:38.7  
114 Clerx, Emma SR Bishop Feehan 8:16.6 25:39.4  
115 Elwy, Lucy SR Wellesley 8:16.9 25:40.3  
116 Stevens, Chloe SR Longmeadow 8:17.1 25:40.9  
117 Berger, Jane SR Hingham 8:17.4 25:41.8  
118 West, Hannah SR Westford Academy 8:17.5 25:42.2  
119 Clifford, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 8:17.7 25:42.8  
120 Kjelgaard, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:17.9 25:43.5  
121 McConville, Meaghan SR Hingham 8:18.7 25:45.9  
122 Palmer, Meg SR Waltham 8:19.2 25:47.4  
123 Lammers, Domonique SR Brockton 8:19.3 25:47.8  
124 Yeatts, Ginny SR Barnstable 8:19.5 25:48.4  
125 Ahl, Kerrin SR Marshfield 8:19.8 25:49.3  
126 Phaneuf, Ashton SR New Bedford 8:20.3 25:50.9  
127 Rwakabuba, Rehema SR Lowell 8:20.9 25:52.6  
128 Butler, Vicki SR Peabody 8:21.1 25:53.4  
129 cotter, hannah SR Whitman-Hanson 8:21.7 25:55.1  
130 Jung, Jaien SR Dartmouth 8:22.5 25:57.5  
131 Hoye, Carolyn SR Franklin 8:23.0 25:59.1  
132 Midon, Alexandra SR Bishop Feehan 8:23.0 25:59.3  
133 Szczebak, Anna SR Bishop Feehan 8:23.1 25:59.6  
134 Colwell, Hana SR Franklin 8:23.3 26:00.0  
135 Smith, Katherine SR Longmeadow 8:23.4 26:00.3  
136 Saias, Alexandra SR Brookline 8:24.6 26:04.1  
137 Kroll, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 8:26.2 26:09.2  
138 Zhou, Erica SR Acton-Boxborough 8:26.6 26:10.3  
139 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 8:27.3 26:12.6  
140 Truenow, Olivia SR Franklin 8:27.6 26:13.5  
141 Finnerty, Siobhan SR Oliver Ames 8:27.7 26:13.8  
142 Sutliffe, Avery SR Andover 8:28.0 26:14.6  
143 Gigure, Victoria SR Andover 8:28.8 26:17.3  
144 Horton, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:28.9 26:17.6  
145 Alexander, Kristen SR Oliver Ames 8:29.4 26:19.0  
146 Richards, Megan SR Masconomet 8:29.5 26:19.4  
147 Chamberlain, Mary SR Longmeadow 8:30.8 26:23.3  
148 Silverman, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 8:31.9 26:26.8  
149 Seferian, Megan SR Reading 8:32.3 26:27.9  
150 Leppo, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 8:32.4 26:28.3  
151 Welch, Madeline SR Marshfield 8:32.7 26:29.4  
152 Ewing, McKenna SR Oliver Ames 8:32.9 26:30.0  
153 Braudis, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:33.1 26:30.6  
154 Zhen, May SR New Bedford 8:33.3 26:31.2  
155 Woolsey, Hannah SR Longmeadow 8:33.5 26:31.6  
156 Podolski, Jacqui SR Oliver Ames 8:33.6 26:32.2  
157 Le, Kathleen SR New Bedford 8:33.8 26:32.7  
158 Vital, Jenna SR Dartmouth 8:34.0 26:33.3  
159 Valm, Anneli SR Dartmouth 8:34.3 26:34.4  
160 Paw, Gay SR Lowell 8:34.8 26:35.6  
161 Humphries, Gabriella SR Longmeadow 8:35.0 26:36.3  
162 Nguyen, Annie SR Waltham 8:35.1 26:36.6  
163 Wurfbain, Mariange SR Barnstable 8:35.2 26:37.0  
164 El Adlouni, Chaimae SR Malden 8:36.1 26:39.8  
165 Whelan, Brittany SR Haverhill 8:36.3 26:40.4  
166 O'Donnell, Caitlin SR Woburn 8:36.5 26:40.9  
167 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:36.6 26:41.2  
168 Ferro, Ruby SR New Bedford 8:36.7 26:41.7  
169 Angers, Meghan SR Woburn 8:36.9 26:42.1  
170 Ferraguto, Maria SR Woburn 8:37.1 26:43.0  
171 duffey, kathleen SR Whitman-Hanson 8:38.4 26:47.0  
172 Jarbeau, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 8:39.0 26:48.7  
173 Bachman, Isabella SR Oliver Ames 8:39.9 26:51.6  
174 Rourke, Jessica SR Longmeadow 8:40.6 26:53.7  
175 Murphy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.9 26:57.9  
176 Harris, Jessica SR Whitman-Hanson 8:42.4 26:59.3  
177 Condon, Julia SR Oliver Ames 8:42.6 26:59.8  
178 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 8:43.0 27:01.1  
179 Doyle, Kelsey SR Plymouth South 8:43.4 27:02.5  
180 Bishop, Natalie SR Westford Academy 8:43.6 27:03.0  
181 Loreus, Marly SR Malden 8:43.7 27:03.4  
182 Spelman, Becca SR Franklin 8:43.9 27:04.1  
183 Copley, Jenna SR Bishop Feehan 8:44.2 27:04.8  
184 Roycroft, Jacqueline SR Barnstable 8:44.4 27:05.4  
185 Paul, Amanda SR Plymouth South 8:45.1 27:07.7  
186 Malek, Michelle SR Methuen 8:47.7 27:15.8  
187 Beyerl, Annie SR Hingham 8:48.2 27:17.2  
188 Bulger, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:48.9 27:19.6  
189 Carey, Lauren SR Longmeadow 8:49.9 27:22.6  
190 Golden, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 8:50.2 27:23.4  
191 Dutton, Emily SR Franklin 8:50.7 27:25.0  
192 gately, victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 8:51.5 27:27.4  
193 trumbull, patricia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:51.8 27:28.5  
194 Barbini, Melanie SR Westborough 8:52.9 27:32.0  
195 Kominiarek, Samantha SR Bishop Feehan 8:54.9 27:38.0  
196 Packer, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 8:55.2 27:39.0  
197 Brennan, Margaret SR Longmeadow 8:56.3 27:42.5  
198 Chenda, Nova SR Lowell 8:56.5 27:43.0  
199 Dang, DeAnna SR Dartmouth 8:57.6 27:46.3  
200 Bolton, Amy SR Andover 8:58.1 27:48.0  
201 Mifdal, Yasmine SR Oliver Ames 8:59.6 27:52.8  
202 Fraser, Mollie SR Woburn 9:00.1 27:54.2  
203 Feeley, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 9:00.5 27:55.3  
204 Altieri, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 9:01.0 27:57.1  
205 Barrows, Tori SR Marshfield 9:01.2 27:57.6  
206 Santiago, Carly SR Longmeadow 9:01.5 27:58.5  
207 Hanley, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 9:02.1 28:00.5  
208 Cardoso, Kyanna SR Brockton 9:02.9 28:03.0  
209 Mulligan, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 9:03.2 28:03.7  
210 Hassan, Stephanie SR Peabody 9:03.4 28:04.5  
211 Connery, Chloe SR Longmeadow 9:04.8 28:08.7  
212 Crudder, Erin SR Brookline 9:04.9 28:09.1  
213 Ortiz, Beverly SR Waltham 9:05.5 28:11.0  
214 Blood, Gabriela SR Franklin 9:06.0 28:12.5  
215 Hellauer, Mary SR Andover 9:06.7 28:14.5  
216 McCall, Marilyn SR Woburn 9:07.4 28:16.9  
217 Dunn, Jennifer SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:08.7 28:20.8  
218 Blelloch, Danielle SR Oliver Ames 9:09.6 28:23.7  
219 kinney, montana SR Whitman-Hanson 9:10.0 28:24.9  
220 Hunt, Chloe SR Longmeadow 9:10.1 28:25.3  
221 Jenkin, Sara SR Longmeadow 9:10.3 28:25.9  
222 McCallum, Katelin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:10.5 28:26.3  
223 Huynh, Kha SR Medford 9:10.6 28:26.7  
224 Diorio, Nicole SR Bishop Feehan 9:11.0 28:27.9  
225 O'Rourke, Maeve SR Plymouth North 9:12.0 28:31.0  
226 Lang, Samantha SR Oliver Ames 9:12.2 28:31.8  
227 Burr, Olivia SR Hingham 9:13.8 28:36.7  
228 Stansbury, Ashland SR Hingham 9:13.9 28:37.0  
229 Keamy, Nikki SR Andover 9:14.0 28:37.4  
230 Hancock, Holly SR Hingham 9:14.3 28:38.3  
231 Newcombe, Michaela SR Plymouth North 9:15.1 28:40.8  
232 Payes, Rocio SR Lowell 9:15.3 28:41.3  
233 Gottwald, Jaime SR Oliver Ames 9:16.9 28:46.3  
234 Silva, Elizabeth SR Barnstable 9:17.1 28:46.9  
235 Cheu, Jess SR Hingham 9:18.2 28:50.4  
236 Merritt, Jessica SR Marshfield 9:18.5 28:51.1  
237 Harrington, Megan SR Franklin 9:20.3 28:56.9  
238 Couture, Sarah SR Billerica 9:21.2 28:59.5  
239 Whalen, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 9:21.8 29:01.4  
240 Joseph, Aria SR Bishop Feehan 9:24.9 29:11.1  
241 Duvall, Abigail SR Oliver Ames 9:25.9 29:14.3  
242 Walsh, Jennifer SR Bishop Feehan 9:27.7 29:19.7  
243 Cardoso, Alyssa SR Brockton 9:27.8 29:20.2  
244 Magpayo, Patricia SR Dartmouth 9:28.4 29:22.0  
245 Galyean, Piper SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:28.5 29:22.4  
246 Bilazarian, Emma SR Andover 9:29.2 29:24.5  
247 Quessa, Chenee SR Malden 9:31.1 29:30.4  
248 Szczesiul, Adelaide SR Lowell 9:33.0 29:36.3  
249 Clark, Abigail SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:33.5 29:37.6  
250 Jones, Kalie SR Whitman-Hanson 9:33.6 29:37.9  
251 McNulty, Maggie SR Barnstable 9:34.0 29:39.2  
252 Vale, Andrea SR Bishop Feehan 9:34.6 29:41.1  
253 Robichaud, Meagan SR Bishop Feehan 9:36.0 29:45.4  
254 Mazza, Samantha SR Bishop Feehan 9:37.0 29:48.7  
255 Colon, Christina SR Minnechaug 9:37.4 29:49.9  
256 Hyslip, Liz SR Whitman-Hanson 9:40.6 29:59.8  
257 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 9:40.8 30:00.2  
258 Matthews, Delaney SR Minnechaug 9:41.6 30:02.9  
259 Killion, Ana SR Bishop Feehan 9:41.9 30:03.7  
260 Namatovu, Evelyn SR Woburn 9:42.2 30:04.6  
261 Eibye, Emma SR Bishop Feehan 9:42.7 30:06.2  
262 Galeno, Francesca SR Oliver Ames 9:43.3 30:08.1  
263 Hobson, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 9:43.6 30:09.0  
264 Schwartz, Marissa SR Longmeadow 9:44.8 30:12.7  
265 Olsen, Emily SR Minnechaug 9:45.3 30:14.3  
266 Lally, Madeline SR Bishop Feehan 9:45.8 30:15.9  
267 Temple, Alyssa SR Woburn 9:48.4 30:23.9  
268 Vialle, Christina SR Acton-Boxborough 9:49.3 30:26.9  
269 Champagne, Emma SR Bishop Feehan 9:49.5 30:27.3  
270 Xie, Megan SR Woburn 9:50.2 30:29.6  
271 Langone, Christina SR Woburn 9:51.8 30:34.4  
272 Oleksiak, Julie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:53.6 30:40.2  
273 Murphy, Kylie SR Whitman-Hanson 9:54.4 30:42.7  
274 Lyons, Cali SR Plymouth South 9:55.0 30:44.5  
275 Tolpin, Sara SR Milford 9:55.2 30:45.0  
276 Sussman, Sabine SR Brookline 9:55.3 30:45.4  
277 Larrow, Jillian SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:59.3 30:57.7  
278 Coscore, Ally SR Minnechaug 10:03.7 31:11.3  
279 Lemay, Elise SR Longmeadow 10:09.3 31:28.8  
280 Troy, Ariana SR Bishop Feehan 10:09.4 31:29.1  
281 Zelandi, Michaela SR Woburn 10:11.9 31:36.9  
282 Fofana, Fanta SR Brockton 10:17.5 31:54.2  
283 O'Shaunessy, Brianna SR Milford 10:18.2 31:56.4  
284 DiMauro, Madeline SR Woburn 10:19.0 31:58.7  
285 McCarthy, Jennifer SR Bishop Feehan 10:22.0 32:08.1  
286 Trinh, Thienan SR Lowell 10:23.0 32:11.0  
287 Hall, Kameryn SR Westford Academy 10:24.5 32:16.0  
288 Henderson, Paige SR Plymouth South 10:24.6 32:16.3  
289 Lewis, Heather SR Barnstable 10:25.2 32:18.1  
290 Bass, Molly SR Minnechaug 10:28.1 32:27.0  
291 Densamo, Ruth SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 10:39.8 33:03.3  
292 Wilensky, Greta SR Lowell 10:41.1 33:07.2  
293 Weinstein, Arialle SR Dartmouth 10:42.7 33:12.2  
294 Peterson, Julie SR Minnechaug 10:44.0 33:16.4  
295 Casper, Maddy SR Silver Lake 10:49.1 33:32.2  
296 McGrath, Julia SR Silver Lake 10:53.6 33:46.2  
297 FERRINI, GIANNA SR Oliver Ames 10:59.7 34:05.1  
298 Frieband, Emily SR Milford 11:00.0 34:06.0  
299 Falls, Joy SR Oliver Ames 11:00.5 34:07.3  
300 Churchill, Haley SR Whitman-Hanson 11:03.9 34:17.9  
301 tremblay, kaylee SR Whitman-Hanson 11:11.8 34:42.4  
302 Graves, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 11:12.0 34:43.0  
303 Peluso, Noelle SR Longmeadow 11:12.5 34:44.7  
304 Niles, Colleen SR Lowell 11:35.9 35:57.3  
305 Kasongo, Lys SR Lowell 11:51.5 36:45.6  
306 Vargas, Kayla SR Oliver Ames 11:57.8 37:05.0  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div II Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cook, Adam SR Melrose 4:55.8 10:21.0  
2 Macklin, Graham SR Wayland 5:00.8 10:31.6  
3 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 5:02.1 10:34.4  
4 Passarelli, Nicholas SR Innovation Charter 5:04.5 10:39.4  
5 Cerulli, Mike SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:06.0 10:42.5  
6 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 5:11.2 10:53.6  
7 Kimmell, Thomas SR Bedford 5:11.5 10:54.1  
8 Silva, Victor SR Innovation Charter 5:12.2 10:55.7  
9 Espinosa, Ray SR Sandwich 5:14.0 10:59.3  
10 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 5:17.6 11:06.9  
11 Labrecque, Mike SR Pentucket 5:19.0 11:09.7  
12 Roche, Noah SR Pentucket 5:19.5 11:10.8  
13 Metrano, Anthony SR Lynnfield 5:21.7 11:15.5  
14 Jagoda, Caleb SR Old Rochester 5:22.1 11:16.3  
15 Sullivan, Seth SR King Philip 5:22.2 11:16.6  
16 Hunter, Ryan SR Westwood 5:22.6 11:17.5  
17 Day, Will SR Bromfield School 5:23.5 11:19.3  
18 Jacob, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:24.8 11:22.1  
19 Barrett, Jamie SR Bromfield School 5:30.8 11:34.5  
20 Hamilton, Aaron SR Bedford 5:31.4 11:35.9  
21 Walsh, Declan SR Marian 5:32.3 11:37.7  
22 Chapman, Paul SR Bromfield School 5:33.0 11:39.3  
23 Kimmell, Philip SR Bedford 5:33.2 11:39.6  
24 Deruijter, Ryell SR Bromfield School 5:33.3 11:39.9  
25 Henriquez, Kordell SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:33.5 11:40.2  
26 Goulart, James SR Old Rochester 5:33.6 11:40.6  
27 DelVecchio, Anthony SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:33.8 11:41.0  
28 Sullivan, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:34.4 11:42.1  
29 Glynn, Ryan SR South Shore Vocational 5:35.4 11:44.3  
30 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 5:36.0 11:45.6  
31 Dooley, Nathan SR Tewksbury 5:38.8 11:51.4  
32 Federico, Mike SR Lynnfield 5:39.7 11:53.3  
33 McLaughlin, Matty SR Tewksbury 5:40.3 11:54.6  
34 Caron, Matthew SR Bourne 5:41.3 11:56.7  
35 Collins, Ty SR Wakefield 5:42.0 11:58.2  
36 Tzimorangas, Chris SR Sandwich 5:44.8 12:04.0  
37 Zurawski, Jonathon SR Tewksbury 5:46.4 12:07.4  
38 Mercier, Cam SR Burlington 5:46.7 12:08.1  
39 Murphy, Michael SR Sandwich 5:47.4 12:09.6  
40 Gillis, Matt SR West Bridgewater 5:48.8 12:12.5  
41 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:50.8 12:16.6  
42 Button, Ben SR Duxbury 5:52.4 12:19.9  
43 Brennan, Brian SR Stoneham 5:53.2 12:21.8  
44 Salley, Michael SR Blackstone-Millville 5:55.2 12:25.8  
45 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 5:55.4 12:26.2  
46 Finn, Matt SR Wakefield 5:55.5 12:26.5  
47 Strothers, Ian SR Marblehead 5:55.7 12:27.0  
48 Souza, Eric SR Old Rochester 5:56.9 12:29.4  
49 Spevak, Eli SR Old Rochester 5:57.1 12:29.8  
50 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 5:57.3 12:30.3  
51 Lane, Benjamin SR Somerset-Berkley 5:57.8 12:31.4  
52 Sheedy, Brendan SR West Bridgewater 5:58.0 12:31.8  
53 Murphy, Sean SR Westwood 5:58.2 12:32.2  
54 Deruijter, Mischa SR Bromfield School 5:58.4 12:32.7  
55 Morris, Brendan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:59.2 12:34.2  
56 Haynes, Erik SR Bourne 5:59.6 12:35.0  
57 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 5:59.7 12:35.3  
58 Bichsel, Andrew SR Old Rochester 5:59.9 12:35.8  
59 Hopkins, Will SR Falmouth 6:00.1 12:36.2  
60 Hopkins, Stephen SR Swampscott 6:00.6 12:37.1  
61 King, Alex SR Falmouth 6:00.8 12:37.7  
62 Abbott, Dave SR Seekonk 6:02.4 12:40.9  
63 Kalil, Max SR Duxbury 6:02.6 12:41.5  
64 Brady, Shane SR South Shore Vocational 6:02.9 12:41.9  
65 Malala, Mika SR Bishop Fenwick 6:03.1 12:42.5  
66 Vegner, Ivan SR Bedford 6:03.4 12:43.1  
67 Okada, Taiga SR Bedford 6:04.2 12:44.8  
68 McPherson, Alex SR South Shore Vocational 6:04.4 12:45.2  
69 Nagel, Ben SR Westwood 6:04.6 12:45.5  
70 Cappello, Ben SR Holliston 6:04.9 12:46.2  
71 Romano, Nick SR Holliston 6:05.0 12:46.5  
72 Wilson, Christopher SR Somerset-Berkley 6:05.2 12:46.9  
73 Schobel, Nathaniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:05.4 12:47.3  
74 Concannon, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 6:06.2 12:49.0  
75 Robichard, Artie SR Falmouth 6:06.8 12:50.3  
76 Bush, John SR Holliston 6:07.0 12:50.7  
77 Butler, Michael SR Tewksbury 6:07.2 12:51.1  
78 Babb, David SR Somerset-Berkley 6:07.6 12:51.8  
79 Anwar, Shahnawaz SR Wakefield 6:08.2 12:53.2  
80 Lomasney, Brian SR Wakefield 6:09.1 12:55.0  
81 Schmeer, Ben SR West Bridgewater 6:09.4 12:55.7  
82 Watson, Max SR Melrose 6:10.4 12:57.8  
83 Milton, Andrew SR Holliston 6:10.8 12:58.6  
84 Quinn, John SR Lynnfield 6:11.0 12:59.1  
85 Jackson, Dylan SR Tewksbury 6:11.4 13:00.0  
86 Jones, Luke SR Bromfield School 6:12.2 13:01.6  
87 Tice, Preston SR Duxbury 6:13.1 13:03.4  
88 Wojtas, Jonas SR Marblehead 6:15.7 13:08.8  
89 Carlson, Ben SR Sandwich 6:17.2 13:12.0  
90 Mauriello, Michael SR Swampscott 6:17.8 13:13.3  
91 Olsen, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 6:17.9 13:13.6  
92 DeMalley, James SR Old Rochester 6:18.1 13:14.0  
93 McCauley, Eric SR Sandwich 6:18.3 13:14.3  
94 Ragusa, Mike SR Lynnfield 6:19.0 13:15.8  
95 Cranshaw, Devon SR Blackstone-Millville 6:19.2 13:16.3  
96 Suneson, Gus SR Cardinal Spellman 6:19.4 13:16.6  
97 Mendes, Jacob SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:19.5 13:17.0  
98 Klowsowski, Andrew SR Pentucket 6:19.7 13:17.3  
99 Youngberg, Riley SR Old Rochester 6:19.9 13:17.7  
100 Haney, Alex SR Westwood 6:20.1 13:18.1  
101 Kvilhaug, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 6:20.2 13:18.4  
102 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West Charter 6:20.5 13:18.9  
103 Andrew, Bacher SR Pentucket 6:21.3 13:20.7  
104 Chin, Zac SR Duxbury 6:21.8 13:21.7  
105 Juliano, Justin SR Lynnfield 6:22.9 13:24.1  
106 Landis, Noah SR Innovation Charter 6:24.2 13:26.7  
107 Delfino, Trevor SR Sandwich 6:24.3 13:27.1  
108 Leaver, Kyle SR Sturgis West Charter 6:25.0 13:28.5  
109 D'Iorio, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 6:25.2 13:29.0  
110 James, Cleary SR Pentucket 6:25.5 13:29.4  
111 Raje, Sahil SR Old Rochester 6:25.7 13:29.9  
112 Kay, Addison SR Wayland 6:26.1 13:30.7  
113 Padovani, Andre SR Lynnfield 6:26.4 13:31.5  
114 Harris, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 6:26.8 13:32.2  
115 Neilan, Chris SR Cardinal Spellman 6:27.8 13:34.4  
116 Nogeira, Peter SR Pentucket 6:28.1 13:35.0  
117 Victor, Jason SR West Bridgewater 6:28.4 13:35.6  
118 Ricard, Kevin SR Holliston 6:28.7 13:36.1  
119 Frezza, MIchael SR Wakefield 6:29.0 13:36.9  
120 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 6:29.5 13:37.9  
121 Clinch, Mike SR King Philip 6:30.3 13:39.6  
122 White, Tyrel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:31.5 13:42.2  
123 Day , Cormac SR Bromfield School 6:32.0 13:43.1  
124 Corbett, Matt SR Holliston 6:32.2 13:43.5  
125 Quinn, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:33.2 13:45.6  
126 Peterson, Ben SR Pentucket 6:34.5 13:48.4  
127 Simpson, Josh SR Lynnfield 6:34.8 13:49.1  
128 Foy, Nolan SR West Bridgewater 6:35.0 13:49.5  
129 Gladden, Foxe SR Marian 6:35.4 13:50.3  
130 Dias, Sheldon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:35.8 13:51.2  
131 Pappalardo, Nate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:36.1 13:51.7  
132 Vieira, Nicholas SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:39.0 13:57.8  
133 Rackey, Samuel SR Bedford 6:40.8 14:01.6  
134 Wen, William SR Burlington 6:41.7 14:03.5  
135 Keras, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 6:41.9 14:03.9  
136 McCarthy, Dan SR Burlington 6:44.2 14:08.8  
137 Roberto, Nick SR Burlington 6:46.0 14:12.5  
138 Page, Charlie SR Swampscott 6:47.3 14:15.3  
139 Chu, Da-Jin SR Bedford 6:48.0 14:16.8  
140 Natali, Peter SR Duxbury 6:49.3 14:19.4  
141 Allen, Josh SR Swampscott 6:49.7 14:20.4  
142 Stephan, Matthew SR Swampscott 6:50.1 14:21.2  
143 Michael, Turner SR Stoneham 6:50.3 14:21.7  
144 Dowling, Tim SR Wayland 6:50.9 14:22.9  
145 Makosky, Liam SR Bromfield School 6:51.3 14:23.8  
146 Labonte, Sean SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:51.6 14:24.3  
147 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:51.9 14:25.0  
148 McCabe, Jonathan SR Bedford 6:52.2 14:25.6  
149 Sikora, Lucas SR West Bridgewater 6:53.0 14:27.2  
150 Connors, Robert SR Innovation Charter 6:53.6 14:28.5  
151 Perlish, Reese SR Swampscott 6:54.1 14:29.6  
152 Ohlson, Sean SR King Philip 6:54.2 14:29.8  
153 Tober, Danny SR Blackstone-Millville 6:55.4 14:32.2  
154 Lafort, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 6:55.6 14:32.6  
155 McGonagle, Justin SR Wakefield 6:55.9 14:33.3  
156 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:56.4 14:34.5  
157 Ruccolo, Ryan SR Fairhaven 6:58.5 14:38.7  
158 Maglione, Sal SR Marian 7:01.8 14:45.8  
159 McQueeney, Chandler SR South Shore Vocational 7:02.3 14:46.9  
160 Shea, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 7:04.7 14:51.8  
161 Luc, Patric SR Wayland 7:09.3 15:01.4  
162 Healey, Mike SR Marian 7:12.5 15:08.3  
163 Cordero, Josiah SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:13.9 15:11.2  
164 Shilcusky, Alex SR Foxborough 7:16.1 15:15.7  
165 Patrick, Penderville SR Stoneham 7:18.4 15:20.6  
166 Tokarski, Aiden SR Duxbury 7:18.8 15:21.3  
167 Wait, Cooper SR Bedford 7:21.1 15:26.2  
168 Rando, Joseph SR Bishop Fenwick 7:22.6 15:29.5  
169 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 7:22.8 15:29.8  
170 Burns, Ryan SR Duxbury 7:27.0 15:38.7  
171 Ferrie, Ryan SR Archbishop Williams 7:27.4 15:39.4  
172 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 7:28.6 15:41.9  
173 Saracco, Michael SR Austin Prep 7:29.0 15:42.8  
174 Lennon, Keegan SR Innovation Charter 7:39.9 16:05.7  
175 Ingemi-Jolie, Colby SR South Shore Vocational 7:41.2 16:08.5  
176 Szekely, Patrick SR Austin Prep 7:45.3 16:17.1  
177 Shay, Justin SR Old Rochester 7:47.9 16:22.4  
178 Turcotte , Jacque SR Seekonk 7:51.1 16:29.3  
179 Rada, Christian SR West Bridgewater 7:57.8 16:43.3  
180 Sylvia, Cal SR Wakefield 8:04.5 16:57.4  
181 Mischley, Mike SR West Bridgewater 8:10.7 17:10.3  
182 Poirier, Graham SR Old Rochester 8:13.5 17:16.4  
183 Jonaitis, Thadius SR Swampscott 8:18.5 17:26.8  
184 Jenkins, Hunter SR Foxborough 8:19.3 17:28.5  
185 Trufan, David SR Foxborough 8:19.5 17:28.9  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div II Team Scores
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tully, Sarah SR Wayland 5:34.9 11:43.1  
2 Polimeno, Lauren SR Tewksbury 5:49.2 12:13.2  
3 Seguin, Veronica SR Arlington Catholic 5:51.0 12:17.1  
4 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 5:55.9 12:27.3  
5 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:02.2 12:40.5  
6 Cronin, Ashley SR Tewksbury 6:06.2 12:49.0  
7 O'Donnell, Emma SR Westwood 6:09.0 12:54.9  
8 Newell, Brianna SR Bourne 6:10.4 12:57.9  
9 Crowley, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:10.7 12:58.3  
10 Sklar, Nina SR Bromfield School 6:13.5 13:04.2  
11 Deneau, Janelle SR Bedford 6:13.9 13:05.1  
12 Nardelli, Ava SR West Bridgewater 6:14.2 13:05.8  
13 Dean, Saray SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:14.4 13:06.3  
14 Detels, Kelsey SR Marblehead 6:15.8 13:09.1  
15 Ryan, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:17.2 13:12.0  
16 Segil, Alix SR Marblehead 6:18.1 13:14.0  
17 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:19.1 13:16.1  
18 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:20.8 13:19.7  
19 Wilson, Amy SR West Bridgewater 6:22.0 13:22.2  
20 Devin, Sophia SR Westwood 6:22.2 13:22.5  
21 Cassey, Grainne SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:22.3 13:22.9  
22 Westhoven, Charlotte SR Swampscott 6:22.9 13:24.0  
23 Irrera, Christina SR Lynnfield 6:23.0 13:24.3  
24 Naldini, Rebecca SR Bedford 6:23.2 13:24.7  
25 Deragon, Avary SR Blackstone-Millville 6:23.8 13:25.9  
26 Beckman, Sophie SR Bromfield School 6:24.3 13:27.0  
27 Conway, Maeve SR Wakefield 6:25.9 13:30.3  
28 Chahine, Yasmine SR Sandwich 6:29.2 13:37.2  
29 Milliken, Heather SR Blackstone-Millville 6:29.4 13:37.6  
30 Welter, Ellen SR Lynnfield 6:30.1 13:39.2  
31 Veloz, Natalie SR Tewksbury 6:31.8 13:42.8  
32 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:32.3 13:43.8  
33 Parekh, Aayushi SR Bedford 6:34.9 13:49.1  
34 Shaughnessy, Riley SR Old Rochester 6:35.4 13:50.2  
35 En, Savannah SR Bedford 6:35.8 13:51.1  
36 Labbe, Olivia SR Old Rochester 6:36.7 13:52.9  
37 McNulty, Abby SR West Bridgewater 6:38.0 13:55.7  
38 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:41.1 14:02.2  
39 Heil, Emily SR Wakefield 6:45.0 14:10.5  
40 Foley, Julia SR Bromfield School 6:46.3 14:13.2  
41 Burke, Vivian SR Pentucket 6:47.1 14:14.9  
42 Harrington, Abigail SR Wakefield 6:49.6 14:20.0  
43 Burrell, Selena SR Bedford 6:50.2 14:21.4  
44 Petti, Nina SR West Bridgewater 6:51.0 14:23.1  
45 Minar, Hayley SR Bromfield School 6:52.0 14:25.1  
46 Ryan, Hailey SR West Bridgewater 6:53.2 14:27.7  
47 Desmarais, Amanda SR Somerset-Berkley 6:53.4 14:28.0  
48 Tazzi, Camilla SR Bedford 6:55.5 14:32.4  
49 MacKeen, Katie SR King Philip 6:55.7 14:33.0  
50 Carroll, Haley SR Blackstone-Millville 6:56.3 14:34.3  
51 Maclean, Victoria SR Old Rochester 6:56.8 14:35.3  
52 Comeau, McKenna SR Pentucket 6:57.0 14:35.6  
53 Madden, Grace SR Pentucket 6:57.1 14:35.8  
54 McCarthy, Erin SR Hopedale 6:57.7 14:37.1  
55 Hodgens, Catherine SR Hopedale 6:58.7 14:39.2  
56 Walker, Hannah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:59.4 14:40.6  
57 Butts, Sarah SR King Philip 7:00.1 14:42.1  
58 DeAngelo, Libby SR West Bridgewater 7:00.3 14:42.5  
59 Kimball, Marie SR Ursuline Academy 7:00.5 14:43.0  
60 Kelly, Julia SR Tewksbury 7:00.9 14:43.8  
61 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:03.0 14:48.2  
62 Creighton, Olivia SR West Bridgewater 7:03.4 14:49.1  
63 Pulizzi, Emma SR Bedford 7:03.6 14:49.5  
64 Ladison, Abby SR Blackstone-Millville 7:03.9 14:50.1  
65 Markle, Avery SR Blackstone-Millville 7:05.0 14:52.4  
66 Hurst, Vanessa SR West Bridgewater 7:05.4 14:53.3  
67 Gong, Michelle SR Bedford 7:06.1 14:54.7  
68 Fahey, Kara SR Melrose 7:06.2 14:55.0  
69 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 7:07.5 14:57.8  
70 Mitchell, Siobhan SR Pentucket 7:08.8 15:00.5  
71 Rolfe, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 7:08.9 15:00.7  
72 Hurst, Valerie SR West Bridgewater 7:13.4 15:10.0  
73 Murray, Emily SR Duxbury 7:14.2 15:11.8  
74 O'Loughlin, Margot SR King Philip 7:14.9 15:13.3  
75 Cartee, Marissa SR Duxbury 7:16.5 15:16.6  
76 Pepe, Marissa SR Arlington Catholic 7:16.6 15:16.9  
77 Peddicord, Kate SR Bourne 7:17.4 15:18.4  
78 Wait, Hannah SR Bedford 7:17.7 15:19.1  
79 Treseler, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 7:18.4 15:20.6  
80 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 7:19.5 15:22.8  
81 Murphy, Courtney SR Melrose 7:23.1 15:30.6  
82 Cilley, Isabelle SR Swampscott 7:24.3 15:32.9  
83 Wehbe, Stephanie SR Ursuline Academy 7:24.6 15:33.5  
84 Marquis, AnnMarie SR Tewksbury 7:25.9 15:36.3  
85 Hurst, Victoria SR West Bridgewater 7:26.4 15:37.4  
86 Coyne, Josie SR Melrose 7:30.0 15:44.9  
87 Casaletto, Nicole SR Lynnfield 7:31.5 15:48.0  
88 Patel, Shreya SR Bedford 7:32.2 15:49.6  
89 McNulty, Jane SR West Bridgewater 7:33.2 15:51.6  
90 Jancsy, Maddie SR Melrose 7:33.3 15:51.8  
91 Jutras, Nicole SR King Philip 7:33.7 15:52.7  
92 Mullet, Devin SR Melrose 7:33.8 15:53.0  
93 Carron, Hayley SR Hopedale 7:34.1 15:53.6  
94 Terrio, Maeve SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:34.7 15:54.9  
95 McCarthy, Kerryn SR West Bridgewater 7:35.6 15:56.7  
96 Mayotte, Sarah SR Innovation Charter 7:36.1 15:57.7  
97 Isabelle, Aubrie SR Old Rochester 7:36.5 15:58.6  
98 Marion, Olivia SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:37.5 16:00.6  
99 Rondeau, Maeve SR Stoneham 7:37.9 16:01.5  
100 Howley, Julianne SR King Philip 7:42.2 16:10.5  
101 Rodrigues, Cassidy SR Hopedale 7:42.8 16:11.9  
102 Heaney, Brianna SR Westwood 7:44.3 16:15.0  
103 Brienza, Michelle SR Arlington Catholic 7:45.0 16:16.5  
104 White, Madison SR Bourne 7:48.1 16:23.0  
105 Lopes, Alex SR Sandwich 7:48.8 16:24.4  
106 McCarron, Meghan SR West Bridgewater 7:49.2 16:25.3  
107 Hayes, Nicole SR Swampscott 7:49.6 16:26.2  
108 Green, Haley SR Stoneham 7:50.5 16:28.1  
109 Rodriquez, Alyssa SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:50.6 16:28.3  
110 Morin, Meagan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:52.1 16:31.3  
111 Tripp, Elyssa SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:52.2 16:31.6  
112 Jabbour, Cerina SR West Bridgewater 7:52.9 16:33.1  
113 Pashoian, Sam SR Melrose 7:54.6 16:36.6  
114 Garvin, Sarah SR Bourne 7:56.0 16:39.5  
115 Auger, Abby SR Tewksbury 7:57.4 16:42.5  
116 McGaffigan, Paige SR Tewksbury 7:58.0 16:43.7  
117 Herook, Isabelle SR Lynnfield 8:02.1 16:52.4  
118 Carpinella, Francesca SR Stoneham 8:05.3 16:59.1  
119 Mortenson, Angela SR Bedford 8:09.2 17:07.3  
120 Kelly, Julia SR Westwood 8:10.5 17:10.1  
121 Patterson, Kelsie SR Bedford 8:10.8 17:10.5  
122 Cook, Jennifer SR Melrose 8:12.5 17:14.3  
123 Davenport, Halie SR West Bridgewater 8:13.4 17:16.1  
124 Menghani, Mahima SR Arlington Catholic 8:16.9 17:23.5  
125 Powers, Kelli SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:22.3 17:34.9  
126 Niland, Kiersten SR Bromfield School 8:22.9 17:36.0  
127 Bussey, Alyssa SR West Bridgewater 8:24.9 17:40.3  
128 Nickerson, Susana SR West Bridgewater 8:28.4 17:47.6  
129 Fracasso, Rachel SR Melrose 8:30.7 17:52.4  
130 Pinto, Ashley SR Melrose 8:31.5 17:54.1  
131 Carl, Bridget SR Sandwich 8:31.7 17:54.4  
132 Setterlund, Julia SR West Bridgewater 8:31.8 17:54.8  
133 Hobgood, Samantha SR Burlington 8:32.0 17:55.2  
134 DiGangi, Jess SR Lynnfield 8:40.8 18:13.7  
135 Chaput, Anna Maria SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:42.8 18:17.9  
136 McCathern, Liza SR Swampscott 8:43.3 18:18.8  
137 Carvalho, Aliscia SR Somerset-Berkley 8:45.5 18:23.4  
138 Khatib, Cenna SR Swampscott 8:45.9 18:24.4  
139 Farhat, Jasmine SR Hopedale 8:46.6 18:25.8  
140 Walker, Sophie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:52.1 18:37.3  
141 Kumar, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 9:01.8 18:57.7  
142 DeFranzo, Ria SR Arlington Catholic 9:43.6 20:25.5  
143 Nealey, Jane SR Innovation Charter 9:48.5 20:35.8  
144 Diep, Megan SR Arlington Catholic 9:58.3 20:56.4  
145 Chapman, Rebecca SR Wakefield 9:58.5 20:56.7  
146 Blackwell, Molly SR Sturgis West Charter 10:08.8 21:18.4  
147 Sacco, Jenna SR Hopedale 10:10.4 21:21.7  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div 1 Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rocha, Marcelo SR Peabody 4:38.2 9:44.3  
2 Rodriguez, Anthony SR Lowell 4:54.8 10:19.0  
3 McCaffrey, Christopher SR Brockton 5:01.3 10:32.7  
4 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:03.1 10:36.6  
5 Polanco, Christopher SR Lowell 5:03.9 10:38.1  
6 Matthew, D'Amato SR Peabody 5:04.3 10:39.0  
7 Moscoso, Lukas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:04.8 10:40.0  
8 Lustig, Max SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:05.0 10:40.4  
9 Kennedy, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:05.5 10:41.5  
10 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:08.8 10:48.4  
11 Tzanetos, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 5:10.2 10:51.3  
12 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:11.5 10:54.1  
13 Donovan, Conor SR Lowell 5:14.1 10:59.6  
14 Phelan, Kyle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:15.3 11:02.1  
15 Schneider, Nate SR Plymouth North 5:15.5 11:02.4  
16 Turk, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 5:15.7 11:02.8  
17 Sliney, Troy SR Haverhill 5:16.6 11:04.9  
18 Parker, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:16.9 11:05.4  
19 Goldberg, Zachary SR Westford Academy 5:17.2 11:06.1  
20 May, Stephen SR Peabody 5:17.5 11:06.8  
21 Schoen, Connor SR Westborough 5:17.8 11:07.4  
22 Barr, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:18.2 11:08.1  
23 Bell, Chris SR Brookline 5:18.5 11:08.8  
24 Berardinelli, Luke SR Walpole 5:18.9 11:09.7  
25 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 5:19.1 11:10.0  
26 Gilman, Max SR Lowell 5:19.5 11:10.8  
27 Downey, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:19.7 11:11.4  
28 Maglio, Nick SR Marshfield 5:21.4 11:14.8  
29 LaScalia, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:22.0 11:16.2  
30 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 5:22.6 11:17.3  
31 McAleer, Liam SR Xaverian Brothers 5:22.8 11:17.9  
32 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 5:23.0 11:18.2  
33 O'Connell, John SR Westborough 5:23.3 11:18.8  
34 Wertz, Connor SR Haverhill 5:23.6 11:19.5  
35 Weston, Joe SR Masconomet 5:24.9 11:22.3  
36 Daesety, Vikram SR Andover 5:25.7 11:23.9  
37 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:25.8 11:24.1  
38 Giess, Caleb SR Wellesley 5:26.0 11:24.6  
39 Marcotte, Spencer SR Bishop Feehan 5:27.3 11:27.3  
40 Friedland, Mike SR Marshfield 5:29.0 11:30.8  
41 Mazur, Eamonn SR Westborough 5:29.2 11:31.3  
42 Rockett, Brendon SR Durfee 5:29.4 11:31.8  
43 Barry, Kyle SR Walpole 5:29.6 11:32.1  
44 Murley, Nathan SR Masconomet 5:29.7 11:32.4  
45 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 5:29.9 11:32.7  
46 Yorn, Ratthana SR Lowell 5:30.1 11:33.2  
47 Singer, Niles SR Reading 5:30.5 11:33.9  
48 DeFlorio, Marco SR Saint John's Prep 5:32.1 11:37.3  
49 Hanendian, Mark SR Haverhill 5:32.3 11:37.8  
50 LaForce, Jakob SR Durfee 5:32.5 11:38.2  
51 Cincotta, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:33.3 11:39.8  
52 Travis, Dawe SR Peabody 5:33.6 11:40.4  
53 Culhane, Jack SR Acton-Boxborough 5:34.1 11:41.5  
54 Bjornson, Alex SR Walpole 5:34.3 11:41.9  
55 Wood, Steven SR Acton-Boxborough 5:34.7 11:42.7  
56 Schwartz, Brent SR Oliver Ames 5:34.9 11:43.2  
57 Chaves, Andy SR Andover 5:35.2 11:43.9  
58 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:36.2 11:46.0  
59 Doyle, Aidan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:36.4 11:46.4  
60 Chaves, Seth SR Dartmouth 5:36.6 11:46.8  
61 Komjathy, Christopher SR Wellesley 5:37.1 11:47.8  
62 Wertz, Aiden SR Haverhill 5:38.2 11:50.1  
63 Johnston, Garvey SR Saint John's Prep 5:38.4 11:50.7  
64 Wolters, Sam SR Brookline 5:38.7 11:51.3  
65 Hannagan, Jonah SR Haverhill 5:38.9 11:51.7  
66 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 5:39.1 11:52.1  
67 Graves, Samuel SR Medford 5:39.3 11:52.5  
68 DeSantis, Joseph SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:39.9 11:53.7  
69 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 5:40.3 11:54.5  
70 Seastrand, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 5:41.1 11:56.3  
71 Traore, Abdul SR Lowell 5:41.3 11:56.7  
72 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 5:41.6 11:57.2  
73 May, Spencer SR Peabody 5:42.1 11:58.3  
74 Hurd, Alec SR Franklin 5:43.1 12:00.5  
75 Thorn, Ryan SR Medford 5:43.4 12:01.0  
76 Lasarte, Diego SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.6 12:01.6  
77 Claflin, Nick SR Dartmouth 5:44.0 12:02.4  
78 Peebles-Capin, Henry SR Brookline 5:44.8 12:04.1  
79 Joyce, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 5:45.8 12:06.1  
80 Diallo, Sidi SR Lowell 5:48.9 12:12.7  
81 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 5:49.2 12:13.2  
82 Amadeo, Alex SR Woburn 5:49.5 12:13.9  
83 Waisel, Jack SR Wellesley 5:50.1 12:15.2  
84 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 5:50.3 12:15.6  
85 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 5:50.5 12:16.0  
86 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 5:50.8 12:16.6  
87 Feeney, Marshall SR Marshfield 5:50.9 12:16.9  
88 Sheehy, Casey SR Lowell 5:51.1 12:17.4  
89 Damato, Fernando SR Methuen 5:51.4 12:17.8  
90 Coppinger, Dylan SR Billerica 5:51.8 12:18.8  
91 Smith, Brendan SR Wellesley 5:52.0 12:19.2  
92 Pollak, Sam SR Brookline 5:52.2 12:19.5  
93 MacPhee, Kyle SR Xaverian Brothers 5:52.4 12:20.0  
94 Mammano, Steven SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.7 12:20.5  
95 Murphy, Patrick SR Plymouth North 5:52.9 12:21.0  
96 Guilmet, Nate SR Whitman-Hanson 5:53.1 12:21.4  
97 Walker, Peter SR Masconomet 5:53.5 12:22.2  
98 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 5:54.9 12:25.3  
99 Klatt, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:55.2 12:25.9  
100 Thursby, James SR Bishop Feehan 5:55.5 12:26.5  
101 Blomquist, John SR Reading 5:56.0 12:27.6  
102 Dimartino, Robert SR Plymouth South 5:56.7 12:29.0  
103 Perry, Anderson SR Andover 5:57.0 12:29.6  
104 Brown, Loren SR Lowell 5:59.2 12:34.3  
105 Briggs, Trent SR Westford Academy 5:59.7 12:35.3  
106 Winters, Daniel SR Oliver Ames 6:00.0 12:35.9  
107 Corcoran, James SR Walpole 6:00.3 12:36.6  
108 Stackhouse, Matthew SR Reading 6:00.4 12:36.8  
109 Zhao, Brian SR Westford Academy 6:00.9 12:37.8  
110 Carlos, Chez SR Peabody 6:01.0 12:38.1  
111 Crowley, Brian SR Waltham 6:01.2 12:38.5  
112 Chang, Thomas SR Wellesley 6:01.4 12:38.9  
113 McCarthy, Connor SR Peabody 6:02.5 12:41.1  
114 Potamitis, Dionisios SR Andover 6:03.0 12:42.3  
115 Smith, Griffin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:03.3 12:43.0  
116 Fitchel, Eric SR Wellesley 6:03.6 12:43.6  
117 Case, Ryan SR Andover 6:03.8 12:43.9  
118 Nihan, Harrison SR Whitman-Hanson 6:03.9 12:44.2  
119 McLaughlin, Jackson SR Haverhill 6:04.1 12:44.5  
120 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:04.3 12:45.0  
121 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:04.6 12:45.5  
122 Deng, Stephen SR Malden 6:04.9 12:46.3  
123 Suo, Pisey (Ethan) SR Lowell 6:05.4 12:47.3  
124 Cropper, Edward SR Franklin 6:05.5 12:47.6  
125 Dang, David SR Dartmouth 6:05.7 12:47.9  
126 Andrew, Scott SR Medford 6:06.4 12:49.3  
127 Colbert, Bobby SR Plymouth South 6:06.9 12:50.5  
128 Barrett, Robert SR Peabody 6:07.2 12:51.1  
129 Murali, Arun SR Malden 6:08.0 12:52.8  
130 Reifeiss, Payton SR Plymouth North 6:08.9 12:54.6  
131 Gwilliam, Jessie SR Plymouth South 6:09.1 12:55.0  
132 Marinos, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:09.3 12:55.6  
133 Edmonds, Garrett SR Billerica 6:09.6 12:56.0  
134 Fronsaglia, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 6:09.8 12:56.5  
135 Wendell, Crispin SR Andover 6:10.0 12:57.0  
136 Smith, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.2 12:57.5  
137 Hoye, Robert SR Franklin 6:10.4 12:57.8  
138 Mahr, Michael SR Wellesley 6:10.9 12:58.8  
139 Candee, Benjamin SR Medford 6:11.5 13:00.0  
140 MacDonald, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:11.7 13:00.6  
141 Acello, Daniel SR Bishop Feehan 6:11.9 13:00.9  
142 Cunniff, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 6:12.6 13:02.5  
143 Moran, Robby SR Billerica 6:12.8 13:02.9  
144 Hieng, LiJohn SR Malden 6:13.4 13:04.0  
145 Abi Ramia, Youssef SR Dartmouth 6:13.6 13:04.5  
146 Patrick, Conway SR Peabody 6:14.1 13:05.5  
147 Chiang, Victor SR Hopkinton 6:14.5 13:06.4  
148 Shieber, Milo SR Brookline 6:15.0 13:07.5  
149 Montemurro, Gregory SR Westford Academy 6:15.2 13:08.0  
150 O'Shea, Brendan SR Methuen 6:16.4 13:10.4  
151 Winn, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 6:16.7 13:11.1  
152 Melo, Paul SR Durfee 6:17.0 13:11.6  
153 Graziano, Michael SR Oliver Ames 6:17.7 13:13.0  
154 Amico, Nick SR Billerica 6:17.9 13:13.6  
155 Wunna, Lin SR Malden 6:18.4 13:14.5  
156 McLaughlin, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.5 13:14.8  
157 Quessa, Jeremiah SR Malden 6:18.7 13:15.2  
158 Nastri, Nick SR Reading 6:19.0 13:15.8  
159 Soukup, Nicholas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.1 13:16.1  
160 Lane, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:19.3 13:16.5  
161 Savage, William SR Westborough 6:20.2 13:18.4  
162 Abeyta, Jesse SR Reading 6:20.6 13:19.1  
163 Kalantzakos, Tommy SR Andover 6:20.9 13:19.9  
164 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:21.2 13:20.4  
165 Paige, Evan SR Andover 6:21.9 13:22.0  
166 Parker, Will SR Wellesley 6:22.1 13:22.4  
167 Begin, Zack SR Saint John's Prep 6:22.4 13:22.9  
168 Swain, Jonathan SR Andover 6:23.7 13:25.6  
169 Wang, Anthony SR Westborough 6:24.7 13:27.7  
170 Hobart, Ashby SR Milford 6:26.1 13:30.7  
171 Cousens, James SR Dartmouth 6:26.4 13:31.3  
172 Sanders, Chris SR Haverhill 6:26.6 13:31.8  
173 Hardy, Alexander SR Wellesley 6:27.1 13:32.8  
174 Horton, Alec SR Walpole 6:27.2 13:33.1  
175 Roche, Colin SR Woburn 6:27.4 13:33.5  
176 Heng, Vattara SR Lowell 6:27.6 13:34.0  
177 Kidman, Nick SR Milford 6:27.8 13:34.4  
178 Brockway, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:28.3 13:35.3  
179 szczepankewicz, jeremy SR Hopkinton 6:28.5 13:35.9  
180 Germann, Chet SR Westford Academy 6:28.8 13:36.4  
181 Yu, David SR Andover 6:29.0 13:36.9  
182 Makiej, Nicholas SR Andover 6:29.2 13:37.3  
183 Ro, David SR Lowell 6:29.4 13:37.7  
184 Aismondo, Joe SR Billerica 6:29.8 13:38.6  
185 Jordan, Darren SR Lowell 6:30.2 13:39.4  
186 Campbell, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 6:30.4 13:39.8  
187 Cote, Nick SR Billerica 6:30.6 13:40.2  
188 Privitera, Domenic SR Methuen 6:31.0 13:41.0  
189 Newman, Aldan SR Oliver Ames 6:31.2 13:41.5  
190 Asamoah, Kwame SR Lowell 6:32.2 13:43.7  
191 Nicolakakis, Jacob SR Andover 6:33.0 13:45.3  
192 Chen, Kevin SR Westborough 6:33.2 13:45.6  
193 Jones, Chris SR Acton-Boxborough 6:34.3 13:48.1  
194 Elia, Jake SR Milford 6:35.7 13:51.0  
195 Letourneau, Tim SR Methuen 6:35.9 13:51.3  
196 Chapman, Dylan SR Milford 6:36.1 13:51.7  
197 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 6:36.6 13:52.9  
198 Murphy, Shane SR Billerica 6:36.8 13:53.3  
199 Ryan, Kelloway SR Andover 6:38.2 13:56.2  
200 Wu, Yen SR Andover 6:39.6 13:59.0  
201 Sours, Max SR Wellesley 6:40.2 14:00.4  
202 Chen, Jackie SR Medford 6:40.3 14:00.6  
203 McRae, Dylan SR Plymouth North 6:41.2 14:02.4  
204 Steele, William SR Brookline 6:42.6 14:05.3  
205 Fermez, Mark SR Plymouth South 6:45.2 14:10.9  
206 Luce, Jared SR Milford 6:45.7 14:12.0  
207 Ryan, Calnan SR Peabody 6:46.3 14:13.2  
208 Starbard, Evan SR Hopkinton 6:47.7 14:16.1  
209 O'Callaghan, Liam SR Waltham 6:48.1 14:16.9  
210 Terrill, Andrew SR Milford 6:48.8 14:18.3  
211 Petrich, nicholas SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.9 14:18.7  
212 Novacon, Alexander SR Barnstable 6:49.2 14:19.2  
213 Monroe, Zach SR Oliver Ames 6:50.0 14:21.0  
214 Kim, Will SR Andover 6:50.2 14:21.4  
215 Loessi, Thomas SR Brookline 6:51.6 14:24.4  
216 Li, Kevin SR Malden 6:52.4 14:26.1  
217 Cook, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 6:55.1 14:31.6  
218 Chen, Danny SR Malden 6:57.6 14:36.8  
219 Brookes, Aidan SR Hopkinton 7:01.2 14:44.5  
220 Parker, Ross SR Dartmouth 7:04.7 14:51.7  
221 Scanlan, Calvin SR Franklin 7:05.5 14:53.5  
222 Cerullo, Michael SR Woburn 7:08.3 14:59.3  
223 Goldberg, Jonah SR Acton-Boxborough 7:10.9 15:04.8  
224 Ciccariello, Jack SR Reading 7:17.8 15:19.3  
225 Lung, Brayden SR Westborough 7:18.0 15:19.7  
226 Velella, Andrew SR Waltham 7:18.2 15:20.2  
227 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 7:21.1 15:26.3  
228 Oliveras, Adam SR Bishop Feehan 7:21.7 15:27.5  
229 Lung, Ryan SR Westborough 7:22.0 15:28.1  
230 Arita, Luis SR Brockton 7:22.5 15:29.3  
231 Robarge, Jeffrey SR Oliver Ames 7:25.5 15:35.4  
232 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:26.3 15:37.2  
233 Cooper, Jake SR Barnstable 7:28.8 15:42.4  
234 LaMarche, Jason SR Lowell 7:32.2 15:49.6  
235 Harris, Michael SR Andover 7:33.3 15:51.9  
236 Groebe, Finn SR Oliver Ames 7:33.8 15:52.9  
237 O'Brien, Cole SR Oliver Ames 7:47.1 16:20.8  
238 Bukow, Jacob SR Whitman-Hanson 7:49.7 16:26.4  
239 Lemire, Chris SR Billerica 8:05.0 16:58.5  
240 Privitera, John SR Methuen 8:55.5 18:44.5  
241 Tommy, Vong SR Waltham 10:13.4 21:28.0  
242 Vega, Xsavean SR Lowell 14:45.8 31:00.0  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:48 16:57 97 6 8 10 23 50 89 140
2 1:24:50 16:58 102 1 13 19 34 35 56 69
3 1:26:35 17:19 126 14 17 24 33 38 97 110
4 1:27:08 17:25 153 12 16 40 42 43 47 49
5 Bedford 1:28:02 17:36 214 7 28 52 63 64 82 94
6 1:28:05 17:37 223 4 39 45 57 78 117 123
7 1:28:36 17:43 228 22 27 48 51 80 81 141
8 1:29:57 17:59 291 26 29 44 84 108 131 158
9 1:30:01 18:00 300 46 54 55 58 87 88 90
10 1:29:14 17:50 307 3 37 74 93 100 138 197
11 1:29:28 17:53 329 2 71 72 85 99 129 137
11 1:30:43 18:08 329 36 59 66 67 101    
13 1:31:33 18:18 369 60 68 73 77 91 142 148
14 1:31:32 18:18 376 18 41 96 102 119 130  
15 1:31:46 18:21 389 15 20 106 114 134 173  
16 1:31:45 18:21 411 5 86 92 113 115    
17 1:33:37 18:43 449 25 62 76 133 153 155 179
18 1:34:15 18:51 522 98 103 104 105 112 118 172
19 1:35:49 19:09 553 9 53 146 163 182    
20 1:36:37 19:19 573 32 61 128 171 181    
21 1:36:17 19:15 577 70 83 109 139 176 198 199
22 Falmouth 1:36:57 19:23 582 21 65 150 169 177 178  
23 1:37:10 19:26 609 30 107 135 162 175 184 188
24 1:37:11 19:26 614 31 121 152 154 156 160 168
25 1:37:06 19:25 618 11 120 124 180 183 186 195
26 1:39:44 19:56 723 126 144 145 151 157 165 185
27 1:40:27 20:05 735 79 132 161 174 189 191 204
28 1:40:28 20:05 737 95 136 149 167 190    
29 1:41:02 20:12 758 125 127 147 166 193 194 207
30 1:41:20 20:16 780 116 143 164 170 187 200  
31 1:45:34 21:06 798 75 122 196 202 203 206 208
32 1:47:00 21:24 868 111 159 192 201 205    
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carleo, Nick SR Newburyport 5:01.6 15:34.7 1
2 Hogan, Paul SR Burlington 5:02.7 15:38.4 2
3 Mahoney, Matthew SR Swampscott 5:04.7 15:44.4 3
4 Lucci, Aaron SR Wakefield 5:14.9 16:15.9 4
5 Gentile, Christian SR Melrose 5:18.1 16:25.9 5
6 Darrigo, Joseph SR Tewksbury 5:19.1 16:29.2 6
7 Bradford, Samuel SR Bedford 5:20.8 16:34.4 7
8 Darrigo, Anthony SR Tewksbury 5:21.0 16:34.9 8
9 Day, Price SR Bromfield School 5:22.7 16:40.2 9
10 Famiglietti, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:22.9 16:40.8 10
11 Petti, Adam SR West Bridgewater 5:23.4 16:42.6 11
12 Lanzi, Alex SR Seekonk 5:26.9 16:53.4 12
13 Molvar, Joseph SR Newburyport 5:28.3 16:57.5 13
14 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 5:28.9 16:59.6 14
15 Crawford, Everest SR Gloucester 5:29.5 17:01.3 15
16 Accardi , Nick SR Seekonk 5:29.7 17:01.9 16
17 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 5:30.7 17:05.1 17
18 Spangler, Evan SR Somerset-Berkley 5:31.7 17:08.1 18
19 Orlando, Chris SR Newburyport 5:32.3 17:10.0 19
20 Pierce, Willy SR Gloucester 5:32.5 17:10.7 20
21 Newman, Oliver SR Falmouth 5:32.7 17:11.3 21
22 Rodts, Christopher SR Marblehead 5:33.5 17:13.7 22
23 Fuchu, Mario SR Tewksbury 5:34.3 17:16.1 23
24 Wollensak, Ryan SR Hopedale 5:34.6 17:17.2 24
25 Terzian, James SR Westwood 5:35.4 17:19.8 25
26 Demeule, Alex SR Pentucket 5:36.0 17:21.5 26
27 Rousseau, Conrad SR Marblehead 5:36.1 17:21.7 27
28 Singer, Isaac SR Bedford 5:36.4 17:22.9 28
29 Capener, Drew SR Pentucket 5:37.3 17:25.4 29
30 Clark, Billy SR Foxborough 5:37.4 17:25.9 30
31 Allen, Tate SR Duxbury 5:37.7 17:26.7 31
32 McWade, John SR Bourne 5:38.0 17:27.7  
33 Gordon, Ben SR Cardinal Spellman 5:38.4 17:28.8 32
34 Barnatchez, Keith SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:38.9 17:30.6  
35 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 5:39.2 17:31.3 33
36 Shaw, Zabien SR Mahar Regional 5:40.0 17:33.9  
37 Molvar, Joshua SR Newburyport 5:40.1 17:34.3 34
38 Newfell, Tyler SR Newburyport 5:40.3 17:34.7 35
39 Morin, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:41.3 17:38.1 36
40 Seymour, Nick SR Marian 5:42.2 17:40.6  
41 Smith, Bennett SR Swampscott 5:42.5 17:41.5 37
42 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:42.7 17:42.3 38
43 Rodgers, Alec SR Wakefield 5:42.9 17:42.8 39
44 Salit , Matt SR Seekonk 5:43.2 17:43.7 40
45 warren, cameron SR Somerset-Berkley 5:43.4 17:44.4 41
46 Salit , Tim SR Seekonk 5:43.5 17:44.7 42
47 Brown , Nate SR Seekonk 5:43.6 17:45.1 43
48 Coppola, Sam SR Pentucket 5:43.8 17:45.6 44
49 McNall, Chris SR Wakefield 5:43.9 17:46.0 45
50 Feurebach, Spencer SR Manchester Essex 5:44.0 17:46.3 46
51 Feighery , Andrew SR Seekonk 5:44.2 17:46.8 47
52 Linsky, Adam SR Marblehead 5:44.3 17:47.2 48
53 Pickett , Brendan SR Seekonk 5:44.4 17:47.7 49
54 Barinelli, Anthony SR Tewksbury 5:44.6 17:48.2 50
55 Frost, Jason SR Marblehead 5:44.7 17:48.6 51
56 McCabe, Jamal SR Bedford 5:45.7 17:51.7 52
57 Steele, Nick SR Bromfield School 5:45.9 17:52.1 53
58 Evans, Nathan SR Manchester Essex 5:46.0 17:52.5 54
59 Guinee, Patrick SR Manchester Essex 5:46.2 17:53.0 55
60 Englehart, Tim SR Newburyport 5:46.8 17:54.9 56
61 Sheehan, Michael SR Wakefield 5:47.1 17:56.0 57
62 Holley, Cameron SR Manchester Essex 5:47.3 17:56.7 58
63 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:47.8 17:58.0 59
64 Glazebrook, Mike SR Holliston 5:48.3 17:59.8 60
65 Macauley, Matt SR Cardinal Spellman 5:49.3 18:02.8 61
66 Viera, Zack SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:50.0 18:05.0  
67 Kassabian, Michael SR Old Rochester 5:50.2 18:05.6  
68 Kelley, Shane SR Westwood 5:50.5 18:06.3 62
69 Travis, Caleb SR Bedford 5:50.5 18:06.6 63
70 Desert, Hervintz SR Bedford 5:50.7 18:06.9 64
71 Quinn, Sean SR Falmouth 5:50.8 18:07.3 65
72 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 5:51.6 18:09.8 66
73 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville 5:51.8 18:10.6 67
74 glazebrook, ed SR Holliston 5:51.9 18:10.9 68
75 Vye, Max SR Newburyport 5:52.1 18:11.3 69
76 Mackin, Thomas SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:52.6 18:12.8 70
77 O'Connor, Kevin SR Burlington 5:52.7 18:13.2 71
78 Raposo, Colin SR Burlington 5:54.4 18:18.6 72
79 St.George, Ben SR Holliston 5:55.1 18:20.8 73
80 McLaughlin, Robert SR Swampscott 5:55.4 18:21.6 74
81 Starck, Jacob SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 5:55.6 18:22.3 75
82 Campion, Greg SR Westwood 5:55.8 18:23.0 76
83 Leonard, Ryan SR Holliston 5:56.3 18:24.4 77
84 Scheeler, Patrick SR Wakefield 5:56.4 18:24.8 78
85 Davidson, Chase SR Lynnfield 5:56.5 18:25.2 79
86 Hollister, Hillman SR Marblehead 5:56.8 18:25.9 80
87 Weidenbruch, Michael SR Marblehead 5:56.9 18:26.3 81
88 Barry, Jake SR Sandwich 5:57.0 18:26.7  
89 MCCARTNEY, IAN SR Sandwich 5:57.2 18:27.2  
90 Schan, Aric SR Bedford 5:57.3 18:27.6 82
91 Murtagh, Cody SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:58.0 18:29.7 83
92 Wallace, Ian SR Sandwich 5:58.5 18:31.2  
93 Wildes, Josh SR Pentucket 5:58.6 18:31.7 84
94 Sunnerberg, Tim SR Burlington 5:58.9 18:32.6 85
95 Locke, Duncan SR Melrose 5:59.1 18:33.1 86
96 Davis, Charlie SR Manchester Essex 5:59.2 18:33.5 87
97 Fackre, Campbell SR Manchester Essex 5:59.4 18:34.1 88
98 Foley, Rory SR Tewksbury 5:59.6 18:34.6 89
99 Malarkey, Parker SR Manchester Essex 5:59.9 18:35.6 90
100 Demers, Sam SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:00.3 18:36.8  
101 Harris, Ethan SR Holliston 6:00.6 18:37.9 91
102 Hanlon, Robbie SR Melrose 6:01.1 18:39.4 92
103 Scibelli, Marco SR Swampscott 6:01.4 18:40.1 93
104 Belson, Ryan SR Bedford 6:01.7 18:41.3 94
105 Venditti, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:01.9 18:41.9 95
106 hyburg, gavin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:02.1 18:42.5 96
107 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:02.3 18:43.0  
108 McGowan, John SR Hopedale 6:02.4 18:43.5 97
109 Bucher, Eli SR Wayland 6:02.9 18:44.9 98
110 Bhalla, Yash SR Burlington 6:03.3 18:46.1 99
111 Conti, Noah SR Swampscott 6:03.5 18:46.8 100
112 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 6:03.6 18:47.2 101
113 Hemingway, James SR Sandwich 6:03.8 18:47.6  
114 graca, matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 6:04.2 18:48.8 102
115 Greenwood, Nicholas SR Wayland 6:04.3 18:49.1 103
116 McCarthy, Josh SR Wayland 6:04.6 18:50.1 104
117 Cocce, John SR Wayland 6:04.9 18:51.0 105
118 Ciaramitaro, Matt SR Gloucester 6:05.3 18:52.4 106
119 O'Toole, Tim SR Foxborough 6:05.4 18:52.8 107
120 Saccone, Kevin SR Old Rochester 6:05.6 18:53.1  
121 Binding, Jeremy SR Pentucket 6:05.7 18:53.5 108
122 Richard, Patrick SR Mahar Regional 6:06.9 18:57.4  
123 McManus, Matt SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:07.1 18:57.9 109
124 Carrigan, Michael SR Hopedale 6:07.3 18:58.6 110
125 Blake, Peter SR Austin Prep 6:07.5 18:59.1 111
126 Last, Zach SR Wayland 6:07.9 19:00.5 112
127 Brophy, Ian SR Melrose 6:08.8 19:03.2 113
128 Genovese, Dylan SR Gloucester 6:09.0 19:03.8 114
129 Dwyer, James SR Melrose 6:09.3 19:04.6 115
130 Loehle, Eric SR Bishop Fenwick 6:09.5 19:05.3 116
131 O'Connell, Timothy SR Wakefield 6:10.2 19:07.4 117
132 Mordas, Corey SR Wayland 6:10.3 19:07.8 118
133 rennick, levi SR Somerset-Berkley 6:10.8 19:09.4 119
134 Spatola, Tim SR West Bridgewater 6:11.2 19:10.6 120
135 Drown, Zachary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:11.5 19:11.5  
136 Borges, Kenneth SR Fairhaven 6:11.6 19:11.8  
137 Feeney, Craig SR Duxbury 6:11.7 19:12.3 121
138 Cleary, Doug SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:11.9 19:12.8 122
139 Gallagher, Jackson SR Wakefield 6:12.8 19:15.6 123
140 Healy, Shane SR West Bridgewater 6:13.6 19:17.9 124
141 Midwood, Mitchell SR Old Rochester 6:14.1 19:19.5  
142 Flynn, Brendan SR Archbishop Williams 6:14.9 19:22.1 125
143 Bowers, Kenneth SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:15.1 19:22.7  
144 Sheremet, Alex SR Sturgis West Charter 6:15.9 19:25.1 126
145 Chilinski, John SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:16.2 19:26.0  
146 McAllister, Rich SR Archbishop Williams 6:16.4 19:26.7 127
147 Williams, Ben SR Cardinal Spellman 6:16.5 19:27.0 128
148 Taranto, Tom SR Burlington 6:17.4 19:29.8 129
149 rennick, logan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:17.7 19:30.8 130
150 Hey, Nate SR Pentucket 6:18.4 19:32.9 131
151 Johnson, Sam SR Lynnfield 6:19.0 19:34.9 132
152 Connor, Liam SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:19.1 19:35.3  
153 DeBenedetto, Mike SR Westwood 6:20.0 19:37.9 133
154 Ronan, Wyatt SR Gloucester 6:20.1 19:38.3 134
155 Reed, Jason SR Foxborough 6:20.6 19:39.8 135
156 Bissereth, Sebastien SR Arlington Catholic 6:21.7 19:43.1 136
157 Holman, Evan SR Burlington 6:21.9 19:43.7 137
158 Green, Emery SR Swampscott 6:22.1 19:44.4 138
159 Foley, Liam SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:22.4 19:45.2 139
160 Rosmarinofski, Dominic SR Tewksbury 6:22.7 19:46.2 140
161 Jackson, Ben SR Marblehead 6:24.3 19:51.2 141
162 McCallum, Luke SR Holliston 6:24.6 19:52.2 142
163 Loehle, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:24.9 19:53.2 143
164 Noonan, Mike SR Sturgis West Charter 6:26.3 19:57.4 144
165 Malloy, Rory SR Sturgis West Charter 6:26.6 19:58.4 145
166 Polimou, Mathew SR Bromfield School 6:26.7 19:58.8 146
167 Solis, Carter SR Archbishop Williams 6:27.5 20:01.1 147
168 Scott, Sam SR Holliston 6:28.4 20:03.9 148
169 Canniff, Nick SR Arlington Catholic 6:28.7 20:04.9 149
170 Travis, Jared SR Falmouth 6:28.9 20:05.4 150
171 Glynn, Sean SR Sturgis West Charter 6:29.4 20:06.9 151
172 Ruff, C.J. SR Duxbury 6:29.5 20:07.3 152
173 Diaz, Wesley SR Westwood 6:30.5 20:10.3 153
174 O'Connor, Jake SR Duxbury 6:30.6 20:10.7 154
175 Bergman, Daniel SR Mahar Regional 6:30.7 20:11.1  
176 Nangeroni, Peter SR Westwood 6:30.9 20:11.6 155
177 Dunne, Mike SR Duxbury 6:32.0 20:15.1 156
178 Morris, Andrew SR Sturgis West Charter 6:32.7 20:17.3 157
179 Carifio, Cooper SR Pentucket 6:33.0 20:18.3 158
180 Kazmer, Andrew SR Austin Prep 6:33.5 20:19.6 159
181 Neprud, Jared SR Duxbury 6:33.7 20:20.3 160
182 Dalelio, Alex SR Lynnfield 6:33.7 20:20.5 161
183 Smith, Mathew SR Foxborough 6:33.9 20:20.9 162
184 Dyer, Sam SR Bromfield School 6:34.0 20:21.3 163
185 Cray, Sean SR Bishop Fenwick 6:34.8 20:23.9 164
186 Snowman, John SR Sturgis West Charter 6:37.7 20:32.9 165
187 Rose, Liam SR Archbishop Williams 6:38.5 20:35.1 166
188 Clougher, Jake SR Pope John Paul II 6:38.6 20:35.6  
189 Kumar, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:38.9 20:36.5 167
190 Gandt, Peter SR Duxbury 6:39.2 20:37.3 168
191 Rapp, Baily SR Falmouth 6:40.4 20:41.0 169
192 Noftle, William SR Bishop Fenwick 6:40.7 20:41.9 170
193 Bergin, Conor SR Cardinal Spellman 6:41.0 20:43.1 171
194 Galang, Nick SR Wayland 6:41.1 20:43.4 172
195 King, James SR Gloucester 6:41.6 20:44.9 173
196 Fadel, Gabe SR Lynnfield 6:41.8 20:45.3 174
197 Morgan, Ian SR Bourne 6:42.8 20:48.7  
198 Desmarais, Griffin SR Fairhaven 6:43.1 20:49.5  
199 Rounds, Danny SR Foxborough 6:43.5 20:50.8 175
200 Friedman, Alex SR Old Rochester 6:43.9 20:52.1  
201 Coyle, Cullen SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:44.0 20:52.4 176
202 Gilman, Kimo SR Falmouth 6:44.1 20:52.7 177
203 Miller, Mark SR Falmouth 6:44.3 20:53.1 178
204 Cruz, Xavier SR Bourne 6:44.7 20:54.4  
205 Friedeborn, Jimmy SR Westwood 6:44.8 20:54.7 179
206 Keeling, Aaron SR West Bridgewater 6:45.1 20:55.8 180
207 Kral, Nickolas SR Cardinal Spellman 6:45.3 20:56.2 181
208 Swindells, Sammy SR Bromfield School 6:45.7 20:57.6 182
209 MacLellan, Neil SR West Bridgewater 6:46.3 20:59.5 183
210 Flagg, Jordan SR Foxborough 6:46.7 21:00.7 184
211 Donohoe, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 6:47.2 21:02.4  
212 Trant, Tyler SR Stoneham 6:47.7 21:03.9  
213 Moylan, John SR Bourne 6:48.2 21:05.3  
214 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:49.1 21:08.3 185
215 Campbell, Brian SR West Bridgewater 6:49.6 21:09.5 186
216 Howe, Calvin SR Duxbury 6:51.5 21:15.5  
217 Tambini, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 6:51.6 21:15.9 187
218 Steeves, Jack SR Foxborough 6:52.4 21:18.4 188
219 Hickey, Jake SR Foxborough 6:52.5 21:18.6  
220 Rice, Tim SR Lynnfield 6:53.4 21:21.3 189
221 Hyacinthe, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 6:53.6 21:22.1 190
222 Mahan, Kyle SR Lynnfield 6:54.0 21:23.4 191
223 Pascucci , Luke SR Foxborough 6:54.9 21:26.1  
224 Lovely, Matt SR Foxborough 6:56.0 21:29.5  
225 Ford, Nick SR Stoneham 6:57.0 21:32.6  
226 gorman, Aleksey SR Austin Prep 6:58.5 21:37.2 192
227 Flynn, John SR Archbishop Williams 6:58.6 21:37.6 193
228 Hudgins, Jared SR Archbishop Williams 7:00.2 21:42.5 194
229 Ross, Jason SR West Bridgewater 7:01.9 21:47.7 195
230 Lavorce, Mario SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:02.4 21:49.2 196
231 King, John SR Swampscott 7:04.5 21:55.7 197
232 Vaughn, Alec SR Pope John Paul II 7:05.3 21:58.4  
233 Peveri, Nick SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:10.6 22:14.8 198
234 Pramberg, Brennan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:12.2 22:19.6 199
235 Silva, Richard SR Bishop Fenwick 7:15.6 22:30.3 200
236 Brickell, Dan SR Foxborough 7:16.8 22:34.0  
237 Delaney, Patrick SR Austin Prep 7:19.0 22:40.9 201
238 Colaylat, Malek SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:24.5 22:57.8  
239 Keesling, Brennan SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:26.0 23:02.6 202
240 Stoneham, Unknown SR Stoneham 7:27.5 23:07.0  
241 Hardy, Glen SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:27.8 23:08.2 203
242 McHugh, Jake SR Lynnfield 7:32.6 23:23.0 204
243 Nichols, Austin SR Austin Prep 7:32.9 23:24.0 205
244 Lomasney, Tyler SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:33.0 23:24.3 206
245 Dillon, Thomas SR Archbishop Williams 7:40.9 23:48.7 207
246 Foley, John SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:49.7 24:16.1 208
247 Magee, Sam SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:57.1 24:38.8  
248 Porter, Jackson SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:00.1 24:48.1  
249 McSweeney, Peter SR Woburn 8:35.9 26:39.3  
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div II Team Scores
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carroll, Erin SR Newburyport 7:04.8 21:56.9  
2 Josephson, Emily SR Old Rochester 7:05.5 21:59.0  
3 Potter, Julia SR Manchester Essex 7:11.5 22:17.5  
4 Scheub, Rachel SR Old Rochester 7:13.3 22:23.0  
5 Graca, Emily SR Somerset-Berkley 7:13.9 22:25.0  
6 Mastrocola, Marcella SR Newburyport 7:15.8 22:30.9  
7 Bubello, Megan SR Marian 7:18.3 22:38.6  
8 Farrell, Julia SR Blackstone-Millville 7:22.2 22:50.6  
9 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:24.5 22:57.9  
10 Turi, Sarah SR Newburyport 7:26.8 23:04.8  
11 Roussel, Ellen SR Ursuline Academy 7:26.9 23:05.1  
12 Pettigrew, Emily SR Newburyport 7:28.1 23:08.9  
13 Garrow, Sarah SR Ursuline Academy 7:29.1 23:12.0  
14 Ferrara, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 7:31.3 23:19.0  
15 Crane, Jessica SR Innovation Charter 7:35.7 23:32.6  
16 Stuart, Nicole SR Somerset-Berkley 7:36.1 23:33.9  
17 Giles, Allison SR Tewksbury 7:36.3 23:34.3  
18 Lozowski, Andrea SR Tewksbury 7:36.4 23:34.7  
19 O'malley, Shannon SR Old Rochester 7:38.6 23:41.6  
20 Honan, Maura SR Marblehead 7:39.9 23:45.6  
21 Keery, Elizabeth SR Newburyport 7:40.1 23:46.1  
22 Worob, Madeline SR Burlington 7:40.2 23:46.4  
23 Stevenson, Juliet SR Newburyport 7:42.9 23:54.8  
24 Ogden, Jessica SR Newburyport 7:43.3 23:56.0  
25 Duff, jenny SR Manchester Essex 7:43.5 23:56.7  
26 Tran, Nicole SR Tewksbury 7:44.5 23:59.9  
27 Lee, Marisa SR Burlington 7:45.2 24:01.9  
28 Messineo, Elizabeth SR Westwood 7:48.5 24:12.2  
29 Nohelty, Lauren SR Marblehead 7:50.1 24:17.2  
30 DeWolf, Megan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:50.5 24:18.4  
31 Cohen, Melanie SR Melrose 7:53.0 24:26.2  
32 Cook, Vivian SR Innovation Charter 7:53.9 24:28.9  
33 Hoang, Rachel SR Westwood 7:55.2 24:33.0  
34 Duffy, Caitlyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:55.8 24:35.0  
35 Russo, Emily SR Swampscott 7:56.8 24:38.1  
36 Wassmus, Shauna SR Westwood 7:57.2 24:39.1  
37 Olson, Kristen SR Pentucket 7:57.6 24:40.3  
38 Morgan, Alex SR Westwood 7:57.9 24:41.3  
39 Gammons, Nell SR West Bridgewater 7:58.5 24:43.1  
40 Cronin, Kim SR Ursuline Academy 7:59.9 24:47.7  
41 Saccone, Hailey SR Old Rochester 8:00.4 24:49.1  
42 Woodman, Samantha SR Manchester Essex 8:00.6 24:49.6  
43 Ballou, Sara SR Foxborough 8:01.8 24:53.4  
44 Urbano, Catherine SR Wakefield 8:02.5 24:55.7  
45 Malafronte, Holly SR West Bridgewater 8:03.0 24:57.2  
46 Meakin, Harper SR Marblehead 8:03.7 24:59.4  
47 McMurray, Kate SR Westwood 8:03.8 24:59.8  
48 Dejesus-Banos, Brianna SR Bedford 8:03.9 25:00.1  
49 Hammond, Joanna SR Wakefield 8:04.6 25:02.3  
50 Klei, Rebecca SR Hopedale 8:05.3 25:04.3  
51 Mattson, Nicole SR Old Rochester 8:05.6 25:05.2  
52 Magee, Ashley SR Pentucket 8:05.9 25:06.3  
53 Chadwick, Kelsey SR Bishop Fenwick 8:07.1 25:10.0  
54 Hollow, Hannah SR Pentucket 8:07.5 25:11.2  
55 Piela, Meredith SR Marblehead 8:07.6 25:11.6  
56 Mercado, Monica SR King Philip 8:07.8 25:12.1  
57 Chalvin, Melody SR Marblehead 8:09.1 25:16.2  
58 Lynch, Katie SR Ursuline Academy 8:10.0 25:18.9  
59 Sullivan, Maeve SR Duxbury 8:10.7 25:21.0  
60 Ross, Samantha SR Wakefield 8:12.6 25:27.1  
61 Shipp, Kristin SR Westwood 8:12.7 25:27.4  
62 Nocera, Charisse SR Swampscott 8:13.1 25:28.6  
63 Patterson, Kylie SR Bedford 8:15.3 25:35.4  
64 Tropp, Olivia SR Sandwich 8:15.4 25:35.7  
65 McNamara, Reilly SR Wakefield 8:15.7 25:36.6  
66 Lampert, Chantelle SR Pentucket 8:16.5 25:39.1  
67 Driscoll, Claire SR Melrose 8:17.2 25:41.3  
68 Brennan, Jackie SR Pentucket 8:17.8 25:43.1  
69 Rockliffe, Peyton SR Somerset-Berkley 8:18.3 25:44.8  
70 LaFrance, Sarah SR Old Rochester 8:18.6 25:45.7  
71 Scannell, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 8:18.9 25:46.4  
72 Watson, Olivia SR Melrose 8:19.4 25:48.0  
73 Warner, Erica SR Pentucket 8:19.9 25:49.7  
74 Powers, Molly SR Bourne 8:21.9 25:55.7  
75 Furber, Jillian SR Manchester Essex 8:22.0 25:56.1  
76 Pandey, Eyasha SR Bedford 8:22.2 25:56.7  
77 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:22.3 25:57.1  
78 Pratt, Haley SR Pentucket 8:23.0 25:59.1  
79 Kauffman, Emily SR Marblehead 8:23.2 25:59.8  
80 Stewart, Sarah SR Pentucket 8:24.8 26:04.7  
81 Constantino, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Fenwick 8:27.8 26:14.1  
82 Murray, Kelly SR Pentucket 8:29.1 26:18.0  
83 Repke, Brianna SR Pentucket 8:29.3 26:18.6  
84 Corkery, Maddie SR Pentucket 8:29.4 26:19.0  
85 Dasher, Rabiet SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:29.6 26:19.6  
86 Ball, Sasha SR Manchester Essex 8:30.2 26:21.5  
87 Nguyen, Amber SR Tewksbury 8:32.0 26:27.1  
88 Swanson, Nora SR Burlington 8:34.7 26:35.5  
89 Silverman, Ciara SR Swampscott 8:35.9 26:39.1  
90 Hiltz, Kendall SR Bedford 8:36.4 26:40.9  
91 Silvangi, Sabrina SR Bishop Fenwick 8:36.8 26:42.1  
92 Murphy, Kaylene SR Ursuline Academy 8:38.6 26:47.5  
93 Pinney, Jackie SR Bedford 8:38.7 26:48.0  
94 Connelly, Jordan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:39.5 26:50.4  
95 Oung, Molina SR Bourne 8:40.0 26:51.9  
96 Maney, Daniella SR Marblehead 8:40.7 26:54.0  
97 Copolla, Claire SR Westwood 8:41.1 26:55.3  
98 Przypek, Lauren SR Pentucket 8:41.3 26:56.0  
99 Tipson, Audrey SR Pentucket 8:41.5 26:56.6  
100 Judah, Mandy SR Wayland 8:42.3 26:59.1  
101 Ryan, Madison SR Tewksbury 8:42.5 26:59.5  
102 Allaire, Samantha SR Old Rochester 8:42.6 26:59.9  
103 Klei, Rachel SR Hopedale 8:42.9 27:00.8  
104 Jeong, YoJin SR Austin Prep 8:44.6 27:06.1  
105 McInnis, Annie SR Westwood 8:45.4 27:08.7  
106 Conway, Maddie SR Manchester Essex 8:46.1 27:10.9  
107 Brogan, Natalie SR Melrose 8:47.1 27:14.0  
108 Piemontese, Nina SR Westwood 8:48.3 27:17.6  
109 Milde, Lucy SR Old Rochester 8:50.1 27:23.1  
110 Driscoll, Emma SR Swampscott 8:50.4 27:24.3  
111 McGuire, Alex SR Melrose 8:50.9 27:25.7  
112 Belliveau, Jessica SR Old Rochester 8:51.7 27:28.2  
113 Swan, Kiah SR Mahar Regional 8:52.5 27:30.5  
114 Rockett, Margaret SR Marblehead 8:52.9 27:31.9  
115 Hanley, Sarah SR King Philip 8:53.0 27:32.3  
116 Sethares, Jillian SR Old Rochester 8:53.3 27:33.2  
117 Gerry, Kailey SR Pentucket 8:53.5 27:33.7  
118 Mangodt, Linnea SR Pentucket 8:54.0 27:35.2  
119 Ryan, Abby SR Swampscott 8:54.2 27:35.9  
120 Holbrook, Sarah SR Duxbury 8:55.3 27:39.2  
121 Jichi, Maya SR Foxborough 8:56.4 27:42.7  
122 Zarzour, Olivia SR Melrose 8:57.3 27:45.5  
123 Sullivan, Morgan SR Foxborough 8:59.0 27:50.6  
124 Garfield, Hannah SR Ursuline Academy 8:59.1 27:51.0  
125 Isberg, Molly SR Westwood 8:59.2 27:51.4  
126 Fahey, Sam SR Foxborough 8:59.3 27:51.8  
127 Keirnan, Samatha SR Bishop Fenwick 9:00.7 27:56.2  
128 Kent, Nicollette SR Pentucket 9:04.2 28:07.0  
129 O'Rourke, Nikki SR Pentucket 9:04.3 28:07.3  
130 Bradley, Nicole SR Innovation Charter 9:05.5 28:11.1  
131 Divilbiss, Anna SR Somerset-Berkley 9:08.5 28:20.4  
132 Days-Merrill, Sarah SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:08.8 28:21.1  
133 Hamelburg, Alexa SR Marblehead 9:10.7 28:27.1  
134 Bray, Emily SR Swampscott 9:10.9 28:27.7  
135 Chase, Catherine SR Duxbury 9:11.5 28:29.5  
136 MacGowan, Andrea SR Bishop Fenwick 9:11.6 28:29.9  
137 Miles, Emily SR Pentucket 9:11.7 28:30.3  
138 Pesce, Marissa SR Wakefield 9:12.1 28:31.3  
139 Baldacci, Angela SR Swampscott 9:12.3 28:31.9  
140 LaGuerre, Airika SR Fontbonne Academy 9:12.6 28:32.8  
141 Brooks, Ellen SR Swampscott 9:12.9 28:34.0  
142 Joyce, Julianna SR Pope John Paul II 9:13.2 28:34.8  
143 Croke, Rachel SR Fontbonne Academy 9:13.6 28:36.0  
144 Marston, Claire SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:19.2 28:53.4  
145 Gallagher, Nicole SR Dennis-Yarmouth 9:21.8 29:01.6  
146 Varghese, Olivia SR Burlington 9:23.8 29:07.6  
147 Medeiros, Allison SR Somerset-Berkley 9:24.2 29:08.9  
148 Roberto, Amy SR Marblehead 9:25.4 29:12.7  
149 Feldman, Guinevere SR Swampscott 9:26.9 29:17.4  
150 Levitt, Renee SR Austin Prep 9:27.2 29:18.3  
151 Casey, Audrey SR Tewksbury 9:27.3 29:18.6  
152 Cunningham, Alexandra SR Swampscott 9:27.8 29:20.0  
153 Weilacher, Kathrynn SR Bedford 9:29.6 29:25.7  
154 Iacovelli, Natalie SR Hopedale 9:30.0 29:26.8  
155 Gibbs, Emily SR Innovation Charter 9:32.1 29:33.5  
156 Santucci, Jen SR Marian 9:32.8 29:35.6  
157 Stanley, Meghan SR Bedford 9:33.3 29:37.2  
158 Shahidi, Lilly SR Wayland 9:33.4 29:37.5  
159 Gateman, Taylor SR Swampscott 9:40.7 29:59.9  
160 Merlo, Kelly SR Old Rochester 9:42.6 30:06.1  
161 Orsini, Eva SR Westwood 9:49.0 30:25.9  
162 Giampietro, Olivia SR Pentucket 9:50.0 30:28.8  
163 Potter, Julia SR Swampscott 9:51.4 30:33.3  
164 Spofford, Olivia SR Pentucket 9:51.7 30:34.0  
165 Clancy, Erin  SR Westwood 9:53.3 30:39.2  
166 Kaplan, Avery SR Bedford 9:53.7 30:40.3  
167 Straeger, Lizzy SR Swampscott 9:54.8 30:43.6  
168 Lydon, Kate SR Fontbonne Academy 9:55.3 30:45.4  
169 Nolan, Jacky SR Stoneham 9:56.0 30:47.4  
170 Lavoie-Mayer, Mary SR Marblehead 9:57.3 30:51.4  
171 Krouson, Abby SR Westwood 9:58.8 30:56.1  
172 Morrison, Emma SR Melrose 10:00.3 31:00.9  
173 Griffin, Mary SR Melrose 10:00.5 31:01.5  
174 Park, Grace SR Bedford 10:01.3 31:03.9  
175 Barrow, Kathleen SR Wayland 10:01.6 31:04.8  
176 Pierotti, Christina SR Fontbonne Academy 10:07.5 31:23.0  
177 Olsen, Caroline SR West Bridgewater 10:13.4 31:41.3  
178 Phillips, Nicole SR Somerset-Berkley 10:13.9 31:42.9  
179 Chartier, Brittany SR Innovation Charter 10:20.6 32:03.9  
180 Foley, Brenna SR Pentucket 10:23.4 32:12.5  
181 Ferguson, Emma SR Bedford 10:23.5 32:12.9  
182 Manfra-Levitt, Madeline SR Melrose 10:26.8 32:23.0  
183 Moran, Lindsay SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:31.4 32:37.3  
184 Guard, Michaela SR Old Rochester 10:34.6 32:47.2  
185 Mis, Stephanie SR Somerset-Berkley 10:35.4 32:49.7  
186 Caulfield, Kayla SR Melrose 10:38.0 32:57.7  
187 Seguin, Brooke SR Fairhaven 10:41.1 33:07.2  
188 Meredith, Kristen SR Pope John Paul II 10:42.2 33:10.9  
189 McBurnie, Karaghan SR Mahar Regional 10:42.7 33:12.2  
190 Kelly, Maeve SR Stoneham 11:28.6 35:34.5  
191 Mescher, Emily SR Swampscott 11:28.7 35:34.9  
192 Mitchell, Kayla SR Fontbonne Academy 11:42.4 36:17.2  
193 Lanzoni, Kamryn SR Fairhaven 11:50.9 36:43.5  
194 Beaty, Erica SR Pope John Paul II 12:10.2 37:43.4  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:39 16:31 65 4 10 14 18 19 113  
2 1:23:01 16:36 83 2 12 13 27 29 52 94
3 Lowell 1:23:00 16:36 85 1 6 24 26 28 36 39
4 1:25:21 17:04 169 8 11 38 50 62 65 73
5 1:26:37 17:19 215 21 32 33 58 71 96 107
6 1:26:58 17:23 236 16 20 54 55 91 98  
7 1:27:44 17:32 269 22 44 57 68 78 97 121
8 1:27:39 17:31 283 9 37 49 70 118 137 165
9 1:27:24 17:28 290 3 23 56 79 129 134 169
10 1:27:25 17:29 302 5 25 34 112 126 130  
11 1:28:35 17:43 307 41 43 47 77 99 144  
12 1:29:07 17:49 347 40 45 69 87 106 142  
13 1:29:22 17:52 385 7 67 75 80 156 162  
14 1:30:05 18:01 400 48 64 85 95 108 111 119
15 1:29:49 17:57 414 17 72 86 115 124 155 157
16 1:30:26 18:05 431 35 84 93 105 114 135 146
17 1:30:40 18:08 439 53 76 90 103 117 132 173
18 1:30:27 18:05 440 15 74 102 110 139 152  
19 1:31:04 18:12 463 61 88 89 100 125 167 186
20 1:31:54 18:22 494 31 63 92 133 175    
21 1:32:16 18:27 522 51 59 120 143 149 151  
22 1:32:49 18:33 566 66 82 123 131 164    
23 1:33:18 18:39 584 30 104 138 140 172    
24 1:34:15 18:51 641 81 116 122 154 168 178 194
25 Woburn 1:34:27 18:53 650 83 109 136 159 163 179 190
26 1:36:07 19:13 684 42 128 153 170 191 192 193
27 1:36:39 19:19 755 127 141 150 160 177 184  
28 1:39:50 19:58 775 46 148 188 196 197    
29 1:37:03 19:24 782 145 147 158 161 171 176 198
30 1:40:05 20:01 805 60 180 181 189 195    
31 Somerville 1:42:44 20:32 860 101 174 185 199 201 202  
32 1:43:11 20:38 918 166 182 183 187 200    
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Abraham, Johnny SR Lowell 5:07.2 15:52.3 1
2 Fossa, Drew SR Peabody 5:08.0 15:54.6 2
3 Conway, Samuel SR Minnechaug 5:09.6 15:59.5 3
4 Stubbs, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:10.2 16:01.4 4
5 D'Anieri, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:11.3 16:04.8 5
6 Nong, Randy SR Lowell 5:13.0 16:10.1 6
7 Garmon, PJ SR Billerica 5:15.4 16:17.5 7
8 Kerber, Joshua SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:15.5 16:17.8 8
9 Kent, Harry SR Masconomet 5:18.0 16:25.6 9
10 Aschale, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:18.8 16:28.3 10
11 Mac Donald, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:19.0 16:28.7 11
12 Alex, Greco SR Peabody 5:19.6 16:30.6 12
13 Braz, Ben SR Peabody 5:19.7 16:31.0 13
14 Alemseged, Esu SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:22.3 16:38.9 14
15 Moverman, Dan SR Oliver Ames 5:23.0 16:41.3 15
16 Meehan, Matt SR Marshfield 5:23.5 16:42.7 16
17 Sheppard, Brian SR Whitman-Hanson 5:23.7 16:43.4 17
18 Scarlett, Michael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:24.4 16:45.6 18
19 Ingersol, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:24.5 16:46.0 19
20 Tautiva, Mike SR Marshfield 5:24.7 16:46.3 20
21 Reddy, Jeff SR Methuen 5:25.5 16:49.0 21
22 Dynan, Matt SR Reading 5:26.8 16:53.0 22
23 Wells, Russell SR Minnechaug 5:27.6 16:55.4 23
24 Carney, Larry SR Lowell 5:27.7 16:55.7 24
25 Pallidino, Danny SR Wellesley 5:27.9 16:56.4 25
26 Gendron, Chris SR Lowell 5:29.0 16:59.9 26
27 Riley, Dowd SR Peabody 5:29.3 17:00.9 27
28 Fowler, Matt SR Lowell 5:29.9 17:02.5 28
29 Fournier, Richie SR Peabody 5:30.5 17:04.5 29
30 White, Christian SR Haverhill 5:31.3 17:07.0 30
31 McCall, Stephen SR Brockton 5:32.0 17:09.2 31
32 Allen, Devin SR Methuen 5:32.2 17:09.7 32
33 Marchand, Matt SR Methuen 5:32.4 17:10.2 33
34 Griswold, Benjamin SR Wellesley 5:32.7 17:11.2 34
35 Strok, Devon SR Franklin 5:33.1 17:12.5 35
36 Andrews, Anthony SR Lowell 5:33.5 17:13.9 36
37 Faddis, Kyle SR Masconomet 5:34.9 17:18.0 37
38 Shew, Reilly SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:35.4 17:19.6 38
39 Whitney, Andrew SR Lowell 5:35.6 17:20.2 39
40 Henry, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 5:35.7 17:20.5 40
41 Connell, Pat SR Walpole 5:36.1 17:21.9 41
42 Park, Evan SR Hopkinton 5:37.0 17:24.7 42
43 Wohler, Brendan SR Walpole 5:37.2 17:25.1 43
44 Halley, Justin SR Reading 5:37.9 17:27.3 44
45 LaCroix, Roger SR Waltham 5:38.0 17:27.8  
46 Deberghes, AJ SR Xaverian Brothers 5:38.3 17:28.5 45
47 Patenaude, Logan SR Dartmouth 5:38.5 17:29.3 46
48 Baker, Matt SR Durfee 5:39.1 17:31.2  
49 Van Der Linden, Mike SR Walpole 5:39.6 17:32.5 47
50 Galat, Max SR Andover 5:39.7 17:32.8 48
51 Cosgrove, Danny SR Masconomet 5:39.8 17:33.2 49
52 Joachim, Zachary SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:39.9 17:33.7 50
53 Millet, James SR Westford Academy 5:40.1 17:34.2 51
54 Jordan, Cody SR Peabody 5:40.4 17:35.1 52
55 Kibazo, David SR Malden 5:40.8 17:36.4  
56 Andres, John SR Barnstable 5:40.9 17:36.7 53
57 Santos, Russell SR Marshfield 5:41.5 17:38.4 54
58 Nichol, Brendan SR Marshfield 5:41.6 17:38.8 55
59 Garbasz, Kory SR Minnechaug 5:41.8 17:39.3 56
60 Hagan, Dan SR Reading 5:42.1 17:40.4 57
61 Pavao, Cameron SR Methuen 5:42.2 17:40.7 58
62 Miller, Jonathan SR Westford Academy 5:42.3 17:41.1 59
63 Bassett, Maxwell SR Plymouth South 5:42.4 17:41.4 60
64 Mueller, Michael SR Longmeadow 5:42.6 17:41.8 61
65 Honens, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.7 17:42.2 62
66 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 5:42.8 17:42.6 63
67 Bensley, Alex SR Andover 5:42.9 17:43.0 64
68 Reading, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:43.2 17:43.7 65
69 Toulmin, Sam SR Acton-Boxborough 5:43.9 17:45.8 66
70 Healey, Alex SR Billerica 5:44.0 17:46.3 67
71 Tucker, Ian SR Reading 5:44.1 17:46.7 68
72 Taxter, Lucas SR Xaverian Brothers 5:44.3 17:47.2 69
73 Martin, Kevin SR Masconomet 5:44.4 17:47.6 70
74 St. Hilaire, John SR Methuen 5:44.6 17:48.0 71
75 Evans, Sam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:44.8 17:48.7 72
76 Roberge, Felix SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.6 17:51.2 73
77 Pressey, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 5:46.2 17:53.1 74
78 Looney, Dan SR Billerica 5:46.3 17:53.5 75
79 Gagnon, Beau SR Barnstable 5:46.7 17:54.7 76
80 DiVirgilio, Anthony SR Walpole 5:47.1 17:56.0 77
81 Baynes, Patrick SR Reading 5:47.6 17:57.4 78
82 Shannon, Nate SR Plymouth North 5:48.2 17:59.4  
83 Laliberte, Ben SR Minnechaug 5:49.1 18:02.2 79
84 Coates, Nick SR Billerica 5:49.3 18:02.6 80
85 Latimer, Eric SR Westborough 5:49.4 18:02.9 81
86 Terranova, Carter SR Acton-Boxborough 5:49.5 18:03.3 82
87 Galvin, Robbie SR Woburn 5:49.6 18:03.8 83
88 Etzel, Tyler SR Franklin 5:49.9 18:04.6 84
89 Pineault, Robert SR Andover 5:50.2 18:05.5 85
90 Brett, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:50.3 18:05.8 86
91 Cushing, Todd SR Plymouth North 5:50.5 18:06.4  
92 Vieira, Jason SR New Bedford 5:50.6 18:06.8  
93 Lawlor, Jiggs SR Xaverian Brothers 5:50.7 18:07.2 87
94 Gottzmann, Connor SR Longmeadow 5:50.9 18:07.6 88
95 Gould, Danny SR Malden 5:51.6 18:09.9  
96 Famiglietti, Tyler SR Longmeadow 5:52.1 18:11.5 89
97 Napolitan, Alex SR Barnstable 5:52.3 18:12.0 90
98 McManus, Kevin SR Marshfield 5:52.6 18:12.8 91
99 Rich, Dylan SR Brockton 5:52.7 18:13.4 92
100 Nazaretian, Vincent SR Franklin 5:53.2 18:14.9 93
101 Ricci, Michael SR Peabody 5:53.9 18:17.0 94
102 Perry, Robert SR Andover 5:54.3 18:18.2 95
103 McGrath, Will SR Methuen 5:54.6 18:19.2 96
104 Figenbaum, Tyler SR Reading 5:54.7 18:19.5 97
105 Grable, Kyle SR Marshfield 5:54.8 18:19.8 98
106 Orsi, Mike SR Walpole 5:54.9 18:20.2 99
107 Perkins, Alex SR Longmeadow 5:55.1 18:20.7 100
108 Guedes, Paulo Somerville 5:55.4 18:21.5 101
109 Lynch, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 5:55.5 18:21.9 102
110 Vicente, Luke SR Barnstable 5:55.6 18:22.4 103
111 Lopez, Juan SR Haverhill 5:55.8 18:23.0 104
112 Geromini, Jonathan SR Franklin 5:56.2 18:24.0 105
113 Hellard, Roger SR Xaverian Brothers 5:56.4 18:24.7 106
114 Ospina, David SR Methuen 5:56.7 18:25.8 107
115 Hoyt, Jack SR Andover 5:56.9 18:26.2 108
116 Boerger, Colin SR Silver Lake 5:57.1 18:26.8  
117 DiMauro, Matt SR Woburn 5:57.3 18:27.4 109
118 Lane, James SR Oliver Ames 5:57.4 18:27.9 110
119 Kimball, Steven SR Andover 5:57.5 18:28.3 111
120 Matejka, Benjamin SR Wellesley 5:57.9 18:29.3 112
121 Ian, Woodhouse SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:58.2 18:30.4 113
122 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:58.4 18:30.9 114
123 Durant, Tyler SR Whitman-Hanson 5:58.7 18:32.0 115
124 Schur, Nick SR Westborough 5:59.0 18:32.7 116
125 Lovett, Christopher SR Barnstable 5:59.5 18:34.4 117
126 Gilfeather, Charlie SR Masconomet 5:59.9 18:35.5 118
127 Naveed, Hamza SR Andover 6:00.3 18:36.8 119
128 Molnar, Logan SR Westford Academy 6:00.4 18:37.2 120
129 Duffy, Sean SR Reading 6:00.5 18:37.5 121
130 Forrest, Tim SR Westborough 6:00.7 18:38.1 122
131 Davis, Rob SR Acton-Boxborough 6:00.9 18:38.6 123
132 Smart, Stephen SR Whitman-Hanson 6:01.2 18:39.7 124
133 Herringshaw, Nick SR Longmeadow 6:02.3 18:42.9 125
134 Whitty, Carter SR Durfee 6:02.4 18:43.2  
135 Scammell, Ben SR Wellesley 6:02.5 18:43.6 126
136 Sharples, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:02.9 18:45.0 127
137 Ye, Jonathan SR Malden 6:03.8 18:47.6  
138 Cote, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:04.0 18:48.3 128
139 Shumway, David SR Minnechaug 6:04.1 18:48.7 129
140 Ulian, Chris SR Wellesley 6:04.2 18:49.1 130
141 Mitchell, Will SR Acton-Boxborough 6:04.4 18:49.5 131
142 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 6:04.6 18:50.2 132
143 Thomas, Nyeme SR Brockton 6:04.9 18:51.1 133
144 Leckey, Paul SR Minnechaug 6:06.4 18:55.8 134
145 Cropper, Charles SR Franklin 6:06.6 18:56.2 135
146 Haverty, Patrick SR Woburn 6:06.7 18:56.6 136
147 Demers, Baxter SR Masconomet 6:06.8 18:57.0 137
148 Zylkuski, Alex SR Haverhill 6:07.0 18:57.5 138
149 Nichols, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 6:08.8 19:03.3 139
150 Siliatis, Chris SR Haverhill 6:09.0 19:03.7 140
151 McNulty, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 6:09.2 19:04.3 141
152 Westphalan, Isiah SR Boston Latin School 6:10.5 19:08.3  
153 Saganey, Richard SR Xaverian Brothers 6:10.8 19:09.2 142
154 Jensen, Parker SR Westford Academy 6:10.9 19:09.7 143
155 Hayden, Nick SR Walpole 6:11.1 19:10.2 144
156 Cicciu, Jonathan SR Milford 6:11.2 19:10.7 145
157 Pinkham, Nate SR Franklin 6:11.3 19:11.1 146
158 Cabral, River SR Milford 6:11.5 19:11.5 147
159 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 6:12.3 19:14.1 148
160 Peternell, Adam SR Westford Academy 6:12.6 19:14.9 149
161 Kelleher, Christopher SR Waltham 6:12.8 19:15.5  
162 Castro, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:12.9 19:15.8 150
163 Ravichandran, Karthik SR Westford Academy 6:13.8 19:18.8 151
164 Copley, Briton SR Oliver Ames 6:14.3 19:20.3 152
165 Danaceau, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:14.8 19:21.7 153
166 Binici, Julian SR Westborough 6:15.0 19:22.4 154
167 Long, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 6:15.1 19:22.7 155
168 Aiello, Cameron SR Billerica 6:15.2 19:23.1 156
169 Picard, Austin SR New Bedford 6:15.4 19:23.7  
170 Keenan, Jason SR Whitman-Hanson 6:15.5 19:24.0 157
171 Dias, Charles SR Milford 6:16.4 19:26.8 158
172 Claflin, Andrew SR Woburn 6:17.1 19:28.8 159
173 Legg, Sean SR Bishop Feehan 6:17.3 19:29.5 160
174 Donahue, John SR Milford 6:17.5 19:30.0 161
175 Wallin, Jeff SR Billerica 6:17.6 19:30.5 162
176 Hibbard, Ron SR Woburn 6:17.9 19:31.4 163
177 Tian, Elton SR Acton-Boxborough 6:18.1 19:32.1 164
178 Bambrick, Mike SR Plymouth North 6:18.7 19:33.9  
179 Godett, Mitchell SR Masconomet 6:18.9 19:34.4 165
180 Hollings, Gabriel SR Medford 6:19.9 19:37.6 166
181 Bernardi, Jon SR Longmeadow 6:20.2 19:38.6 167
182 Taylor, Riley SR Westborough 6:20.6 19:39.8 168
183 Canto, Thomas SR Minnechaug 6:20.8 19:40.3 169
184 Stafford, Tyler SR Silver Lake 6:21.2 19:41.7  
185 Bonnet, Claude SR Malden 6:21.8 19:43.4  
186 Batte, Joshua SR Hopkinton 6:21.9 19:43.8 170
187 Luce, Devin SR Milford 6:22.2 19:44.8 171
188 McGlashen, Ryan SR Haverhill 6:23.0 19:47.3 172
189 Ryan, Nathan SR Barnstable 6:24.5 19:51.8 173
190 Ma, Kevin Somerville 6:25.0 19:53.5 174
191 Perry, Peter SR Brockton 6:26.5 19:58.0 175
192 LeBlanc, Matt SR Milford 6:26.7 19:58.7 176
193 Ashford, Ethan SR Waltham 6:27.1 19:59.9  
194 Morley, Frank SR Bishop Feehan 6:28.8 20:05.0 177
195 Laughlin, Mike SR Westborough 6:30.0 20:08.9 178
196 Lisacki, Anthony SR Woburn 6:31.0 20:12.0 179
197 Palmer, Andrew SR Plymouth South 6:31.3 20:12.9 180
198 unknown, plymouth sou SR Plymouth South 6:32.8 20:17.5 181
199 Beckshaw, Matthew SR Medford 6:35.8 20:26.9 182
200 Mitchell, Cameron SR Medford 6:36.1 20:27.7 183
201 Corkery, Joseph SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.2 20:28.0 184
202 Dolcine, Travis Somerville 6:37.0 20:30.5 185
203 Gordenstein, Harry SR Longmeadow 6:37.2 20:31.2 186
204 Andrew, Kevin SR Medford 6:39.2 20:37.3 187
205 Banerjee, Arjun SR Dartmouth 6:40.1 20:40.2 188
206 Slattery, Dillon SR Plymouth South 6:42.3 20:46.9 189
207 Lundin, Chris SR Woburn 6:43.0 20:49.1 190
208 Joyce, Alex SR Hopkinton 6:43.1 20:49.5 191
209 Rosen, Evan SR Hopkinton 6:46.1 20:58.8 192
210 Copley, Shane SR Hopkinton 6:46.6 21:00.4 193
211 Schena, Josh SR Plymouth North 6:47.7 21:03.9  
212 Amado, Andrew SR New Bedford 6:48.3 21:05.5  
213 McKay, Dan SR Westborough 6:48.5 21:06.1 194
214 Pappas, Greg SR Plymouth South 6:48.6 21:06.6 195
215 Biron, Ethan SR Dartmouth 6:48.8 21:07.2 196
216 Kitchen, Patrick SR Dartmouth 6:53.0 21:20.2 197
217 Hobart, Nolan SR Milford 6:55.0 21:26.4 198
218 Santos, Christian Somerville 6:56.3 21:30.4 199
219 Monahan, Stephen SR Medford 7:06.5 22:02.1 200
220 Patel, Gaurav SR Silver Lake 7:11.9 22:18.7  
221 Allen, Ken Somerville 7:15.0 22:28.5 201
222 Gauyo, Josh Somerville 7:21.9 22:49.8 202
223 Walsh, Frank SR Silver Lake 7:31.6 23:19.9  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:15 18:39 57 4 5 8 11 29 32 37
2 1:33:32 18:42 69 1 3 12 23 30 35 79
3 1:35:26 19:05 109 2 21 25 28 33 39 45
4 1:35:55 19:11 114 9 15 18 34 38 48 56
5 Bedford 1:36:13 19:14 119 10 16 17 36 40 65 70
6 1:37:34 19:30 158 6 14 26 41 71 81 82
7 1:38:17 19:39 169 19 22 31 43 54 66 75
8 1:41:16 20:15 239 13 20 49 73 84 104 114
9 1:41:18 20:15 242 7 27 61 62 85 112  
10 1:42:56 20:35 285 51 52 55 59 68    
11 1:42:49 20:33 286 44 50 53 63 76 77 78
12 1:45:36 21:07 331 42 46 69 80 94 100 106
13 1:46:36 21:19 349 24 72 74 86 93 95 103
14 1:48:56 21:47 387 57 60 87 91 92 97 101
15 1:50:20 22:04 398 47 67 83 96 105 110  
16 1:49:52 21:58 400 58 64 89 90 99 102 113
17 2:01:03 24:12 510 88 98 107 108 109 111  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Salit , Bryan SR Seekonk 5:46.8 17:54.9 1
2 Custudio, Richard SR Wakefield 5:48.9 18:01.5 2
3 Mullen, Kevin SR Seekonk 5:49.7 18:04.1 3
4 Nutter, James SR Newburyport 5:52.4 18:12.4 4
5 Rivera, Cristian SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:53.1 18:14.5  
6 Conway, Peter SR Newburyport 5:56.1 18:23.7 5
7 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric SR Innovation Charter 5:56.2 18:24.2 6
8 Savoie, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:56.4 18:24.7 7
9 Carleo, Jack SR Newburyport 5:57.1 18:27.0 8
10 Cocca, Matt SR Tewksbury 5:58.8 18:32.2 9
11 Decker, Nathaniel SR Bedford 5:58.9 18:32.5 10
12 Fisher, Jacob SR Newburyport 6:03.6 18:47.1 11
13 Purcell, Brandon SR Seekonk 6:04.4 18:49.7 12
14 Morrison, Pete SR Marblehead 6:04.8 18:50.8 13
15 Paulo, William SR Innovation Charter 6:05.2 18:52.2 14
16 Corriveau, Matt SR Tewksbury 6:05.7 18:53.6 15
17 Byington, Noah SR Bedford 6:08.7 19:02.8 16
18 Barry, Gregory SR Bedford 6:10.3 19:08.0 17
19 Auger, Seth SR Tewksbury 6:10.8 19:09.4 18
20 Ethan, Bridgewater SR Pentucket 6:10.9 19:09.8 19
21 Wheeler, Graham SR Marblehead 6:11.1 19:10.3 20
22 Bucchieri, Stefan SR Wakefield 6:11.6 19:11.9 21
23 Meyer, Owen SR Pentucket 6:11.9 19:12.7 22
24 Gregorek , Pat SR Seekonk 6:13.5 19:17.7 23
25 Falvey, Aidan SR Wayland 6:13.7 19:18.4 24
26 Matos, Jared SR Wakefield 6:14.1 19:19.6 25
27 Panneton, Jack SR Innovation Charter 6:14.4 19:20.4 26
28 Collins, Austin SR Hopedale 6:14.5 19:20.8 27
29 Guerriero, Alex SR Wakefield 6:15.0 19:22.4 28
30 Kealey, Jackson SR Newburyport 6:16.1 19:25.7 29
31 Holme , Seth SR Seekonk 6:16.3 19:26.4 30
32 Repke, Brett SR Pentucket 6:17.6 19:30.4 31
33 Black, Isaac SR Newburyport 6:17.9 19:31.5 32
34 Skeldon, Christopher SR Wakefield 6:18.0 19:31.7 33
35 Satterfield, Calvin SR Tewksbury 6:18.5 19:33.3 34
36 Oliveira, Mike SR Seekonk 6:19.0 19:34.9 35
37 Scharff, D.J. SR Bedford 6:20.7 19:40.0 36
38 Carlat, Ari SR Newburyport 6:22.8 19:46.6 37
39 McGaffigan, Derek SR Tewksbury 6:23.0 19:47.1 38
40 Keegan, Jeremy SR Wakefield 6:23.7 19:49.4 39
41 Sollecito, Benjamin SR Bedford 6:24.1 19:50.5 40
42 Santiago, Alex SR Innovation Charter 6:24.3 19:51.1 41
43 Castelo, Jacob SR Old Rochester 6:24.6 19:52.1 42
44 O'Brien, Sean SR Pentucket 6:25.5 19:55.1 43
45 Porto, Anthony SR Somerset-Berkley 6:26.5 19:58.0 44
46 Boudreau, Joseph SR Wakefield 6:26.7 19:58.6 45
47 Gorman, Caleb SR Newburyport 6:27.6 20:01.5  
48 Krawczyk, Edward SR Old Rochester 6:28.4 20:03.8 46
49 Holmes, Cory SR West Bridgewater 6:28.9 20:05.5  
50 Anderson, Robert SR King Philip 6:30.2 20:09.6 47
51 McDermott, Mike SR Tewksbury 6:30.3 20:10.0 48
52 Berardi, Dominick SR Marblehead 6:31.0 20:12.1 49
53 Kelly, Zack SR Falmouth 6:31.2 20:12.7  
54 iwanichi, camden SR Somerset-Berkley 6:31.6 20:13.9 50
55 Koontz, Neil SR Falmouth 6:31.9 20:14.8  
56 Mitchell, Robert SR Fairhaven 6:32.2 20:15.7  
57 Scott, Tyler SR Blackstone-Millville 6:32.7 20:17.2 51
58 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville 6:34.4 20:22.5 52
59 Evans, Tucker SR Manchester Essex 6:35.2 20:24.9  
60 Hill, A.J. SR Somerset-Berkley 6:35.5 20:26.1 53
61 Haselton, Robert SR Pentucket 6:36.8 20:30.0 54
62 Reilly, Cameron SR Blackstone-Millville 6:36.9 20:30.4 55
63 Surrette, Luc SR Tewksbury 6:38.3 20:34.8 56
64 Pasciuto, David SR Melrose 6:38.7 20:35.8 57
65 Hughs, Jackson SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:39.0 20:36.8  
66 Racamato, Steven SR Wakefield 6:39.4 20:38.1  
67 Heisler, Alex SR Burlington 6:40.5 20:41.5 58
68 Maggio, Matt SR Falmouth 6:40.9 20:42.7  
69 Rockwood, Nate SR Falmouth 6:41.1 20:43.4  
70 Gallagher, Corey SR Blackstone-Millville 6:41.3 20:43.8 59
71 Kipp, James SR Newburyport 6:41.7 20:45.0  
72 Burke, Chris SR Melrose 6:42.3 20:47.0 60
73 Kerr, Andrew SR Hopedale 6:42.5 20:47.7 61
74 Kerr, Ryan SR Hopedale 6:43.6 20:51.1 62
75 Furtado, Kevin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:44.8 20:54.7  
76 schobel, frederick SR Somerset-Berkley 6:45.0 20:55.4 63
77 Patel, Dipin SR Burlington 6:45.3 20:56.5 64
78 Wilson, Anthony SR Bedford 6:45.9 20:58.3 65
79 Imperioso, Dan SR Pentucket 6:46.1 20:58.7 66
80 King, Jason SR King Philip 6:47.1 21:02.0 67
81 Gauvin, Tyler SR Blackstone-Millville 6:47.4 21:02.9 68
82 Robert, Drew SR Old Rochester 6:47.5 21:03.2 69
83 Tazzi, Filippo SR Bedford 6:47.9 21:04.2 70
84 Landis, Josh SR Innovation Charter 6:48.8 21:07.1 71
85 Scopa, Adam SR Tewksbury 6:50.1 21:11.3  
86 Olmeda, Jared SR Bedford 6:50.5 21:12.6  
87 Moody, Tucker SR Wayland 6:50.7 21:13.0 72
88 Jackson, Graham SR Marblehead 6:50.8 21:13.5 73
89 Gold, Ethan SR Wayland 6:51.3 21:14.9 74
90 Whipple, Tyler SR Wakefield 6:51.4 21:15.1  
91 Schultz, Joshua SR Pentucket 6:51.5 21:15.5 75
92 Hyburg, Ethan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:51.6 21:16.0 76
93 Harmon, Harry SR Somerset-Berkley 6:52.0 21:16.9 77
94 Juctice, DelCastillo SR Pentucket 6:52.2 21:17.8  
95 Puleo, Kyle SR Tewksbury 6:53.1 21:20.6  
96 Days, Jacob SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:54.7 21:25.3  
97 goyette, josh SR Somerset-Berkley 6:54.9 21:26.2 78
98 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 6:57.9 21:35.5 79
99 Trainer, Sam SR Bedford 6:58.2 21:36.2  
100 Shea, Brendan SR South Shore Vocational 6:58.6 21:37.7  
101 Iacovelli, Nick SR Old Rochester 6:58.7 21:38.0 80
102 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 6:58.9 21:38.5  
103 Morant, Riccardo SR Holliston 7:00.3 21:42.9  
104 Letoerneau, Ryan SR Tewksbury 7:01.2 21:45.5  
105 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 7:01.6 21:47.0  
106 Scarsdale, Nicholas SR Innovation Charter 7:01.7 21:47.3 81
107 Blacker, Zach SR Lynnfield 7:01.9 21:47.6  
108 Silva, Brett SR Somerset-Berkley 7:02.1 21:48.3  
109 Procter, Nate SR Innovation Charter 7:02.2 21:48.7 82
110 Gomes, J. SR King Philip 7:02.3 21:49.1 83
111 Morris, Ethan SR Bedford 7:02.5 21:49.6  
112 Stransky, Justin SR Marblehead 7:02.6 21:50.0 84
113 Snow, Trevor SR Pentucket 7:03.0 21:51.2  
114 Water, Kyle SR Swampscott 7:03.9 21:53.9  
115 Rice, Joseph SR Hopedale 7:04.1 21:54.5 85
116 McLoughlin , Ryan SR Seekonk 7:04.7 21:56.6  
117 Haines, Cameron SR Wayland 7:05.0 21:57.4 86
118 Calamari, Ethan SR Melrose 7:07.1 22:03.9 87
119 Longinidis, Alex SR Sturgis West Charter 7:08.7 22:08.8 88
120 Patel, Amit SR Burlington 7:09.4 22:11.0 89
121 Whitehouse, Justin SR Tewksbury 7:09.9 22:12.7  
122 Joyce , Neil SR Seekonk 7:10.1 22:13.3  
123 Viana, Brandon SR Tewksbury 7:10.9 22:15.7  
124 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Somerset-Berkley 7:11.3 22:16.8  
125 Donnelly, PJ SR Holliston 7:11.4 22:17.3  
126 Provencal, Luca SR Pentucket 7:12.3 22:20.0  
127 Carlos, DelCastillo SR Pentucket 7:15.1 22:28.7  
128 Romanowski, Matt SR Pentucket 7:16.0 22:31.5  
129 Sullivan, Timmy SR Burlington 7:16.2 22:32.2 90
130 rego, keagan SR Somerset-Berkley 7:16.7 22:33.8  
131 Curvelo, Sean SR Seekonk 7:18.6 22:39.5  
132 Marchant, Sam SR Pentucket 7:18.9 22:40.5  
133 Kelly, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:19.4 22:41.9  
134 Rowe, Geoff SR Melrose 7:19.7 22:42.9 91
135 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 7:20.6 22:45.7  
136 Dowell, Addison SR Melrose 7:21.2 22:47.5 92
137 Foley, Brendan SR Foxborough 7:22.6 22:52.1  
138 Larochelle, Grady SR Wayland 7:23.0 22:53.2 93
139 Fabrizio, Nick SR Lynnfield 7:24.6 22:58.2  
140 Lee, Owen SR Old Rochester 7:24.9 22:59.2 94
141 Toli, Alex SR Cardinal Spellman 7:25.8 23:01.8  
142 Rodriquez, Alex SR Tewksbury 7:26.0 23:02.6  
143 Comettant, Devin SR Wayland 7:27.9 23:08.5 95
144 Durkee, Ben SR Holliston 7:28.9 23:11.5  
145 Donovan, Kam SR Pentucket 7:31.0 23:18.0  
146 Cavenaugh, Andrew SR King Philip 7:32.8 23:23.7 96
147 Stromski, Matt SR Melrose 7:33.7 23:26.3 97
148 Sheremet, Max SR Sturgis West Charter 7:35.1 23:30.8 98
149 Mitri, Roy SR Holliston 7:35.3 23:31.5  
150 Chittoor, Harsha SR Burlington 7:35.4 23:31.8 99
151 O'Neil, Alex SR Swampscott 7:36.7 23:35.6  
152 Tomsicek, Jack SR Bedford 7:37.3 23:37.4  
153 Camacho, Kyle SR Old Rochester 7:37.5 23:38.3 100
154 Lovett, Keith SR Melrose 7:38.7 23:42.0 101
155 Eckenreiter, Michael SR Fairhaven 7:39.0 23:42.8  
156 Klowsowski, Ben SR Pentucket 7:40.4 23:47.3  
157 Conaty, Ian SR Swampscott 7:41.1 23:49.3  
158 Patel, Jay SR Burlington 7:41.3 23:49.8 102
159 Memoli, Nick SR Wayland 7:41.7 23:51.0 103
160 Fenton, Drew SR Pentucket 7:41.8 23:51.5  
161 Cavalleri, Nicolo SR Marblehead 7:43.2 23:55.8 104
162 Jacobs, Cole SR Wayland 7:43.3 23:56.1  
163 Truini, Anthony SR King Philip 7:43.4 23:56.6 105
164 Kroyak, Pat SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:43.7 23:57.3  
165 Klee, Simon SR Swampscott 7:44.9 24:00.9  
166 Rounseville, Ben SR Old Rochester 7:45.1 24:01.6 106
167 Dutton, Spencer SR Wayland 7:47.0 24:07.5  
168 LoVosco, DJ SR Pentucket 7:48.1 24:11.0  
169 Masterson, Mike SR Pentucket 7:49.6 24:15.8  
170 Motzkin, Joe SR Lynnfield 7:49.8 24:16.4  
171 Hoopes, Jesse SR Wayland 7:50.3 24:17.8  
172 Scott, Erik SR Pentucket 7:52.4 24:24.4  
173 Sarkis, John-Luc SR Pentucket 7:52.6 24:24.9  
174 Brewton, Harrison SR Wayland 7:54.6 24:31.3  
175 Barton, Gene SR Wayland 7:55.7 24:34.7  
176 Denney, Dan SR Melrose 7:55.8 24:34.9  
177 Schultz, Zachary SR Somerset-Berkley 7:58.4 24:43.1  
178 Brown, Ian SR Duxbury 8:00.3 24:48.9  
179 Porter, Alex SR Wayland 8:00.5 24:49.6  
180 Jancsy, Ben SR Melrose 8:00.8 24:50.3  
181 castro, lucas SR Somerset-Berkley 8:01.7 24:53.3  
182 Cosman, Matt SR Melrose 8:02.2 24:54.7  
183 Boucher, Austin SR Sturgis West Charter 8:03.3 24:58.0 107
184 Noble-Smith, Joachim SR Sturgis West Charter 8:06.4 25:07.6 108
185 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 8:08.2 25:13.2  
186 Barlow, George SR Pentucket 8:08.5 25:14.3  
187 Novotny, Matt SR Seekonk 8:08.8 25:15.1  
188 Gustas, Charles SR West Bridgewater 8:09.2 25:16.3  
189 Piers, Ethan SR Sturgis West Charter 8:09.7 25:18.0 109
190 Dion, Ben SR Old Rochester 8:10.0 25:19.0  
191 Pachter, Dan SR Wayland 8:12.2 25:25.6  
192 Epstien, Daniel SR King Philip 8:14.0 25:31.4 110
193 Marino, Jack SR Foxborough 8:15.7 25:36.6  
194 Kamb, Daniel SR Sturgis West Charter 8:16.3 25:38.6 111
195 Shone, Harry SR Lynnfield 8:19.8 25:49.2  
196 Franklin, Jay SR Melrose 8:21.7 25:55.2  
197 Holmes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:28.8 26:17.1  
198 McDonough, Ryan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:29.0 26:17.8  
199 Lavoie, Shaun SR Old Rochester 8:43.0 27:01.3  
200 Mulrey, Robert SR Hopedale 8:51.4 27:27.2 112
201 Johnson, Eric SR Burlington 8:53.0 27:32.3 113
202 Wentworth, Billy SR Old Rochester 8:54.1 27:35.5  
203 Horrigan, Ryan SR Marblehead 9:00.4 27:55.3 114
204 Straube, Joey SR Wayland 9:34.3 29:40.3  
205 Shen, Brandon SR Marian 9:35.9 29:45.0  
206 Victor, Mason SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:45.9 30:16.0  
207 Olsen, Mike SR Duxbury 9:46.5 30:18.0  
208 Marr, Cameron SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 11:28.4 35:34.0  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div 1 Team Scores
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fitzpatrick, Devon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:32.5 17:10.8  
2 Achley, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:35.5 17:19.9  
3 Bryan, Sean SR Lowell 5:37.8 17:27.2  
4 Parker, Myles SR Brookline 5:39.5 17:32.4  
5 Nadeau, Logan SR Lowell 5:40.7 17:36.1  
6 Ames, Ryan SR Lowell 5:40.9 17:36.6  
7 Abraham, Tommy SR Lowell 5:43.0 17:43.3  
8 Faucher, Gabriel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:43.4 17:44.4  
9 Richards, Tyler SR Lowell 5:44.7 17:48.4  
10 Marcus, Alex SR Peabody 5:45.0 17:49.3  
11 Picardy, Cody SR Peabody 5:48.6 18:00.5  
12 Theum, Urban SR Lowell 5:49.4 18:03.0  
13 Elkhort, Ross SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.5 18:06.6  
14 Kozdrowicz, Adam SR Xaverian Brothers 5:52.8 18:13.7  
15 Keohane, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 5:53.2 18:14.8  
16 Seferian, Eric SR Reading 5:53.5 18:15.6  
17 Gardner, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 5:54.0 18:17.2  
18 Crueger-Cain, David SR Lowell 5:54.8 18:19.7  
19 Gonzalez, Luis SR Lowell 5:54.9 18:20.0  
20 Triedman, Hal SR Brookline 5:55.0 18:20.3  
21 Baker, Evan SR Brookline 5:55.1 18:20.7  
22 Skinner, Thomas SR Lowell 5:55.2 18:21.2  
23 Crognale, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 5:56.3 18:24.5  
24 Wall, Nick SR Andover 5:57.8 18:29.2  
25 Brown, Matthew SR Brookline 5:58.6 18:31.5  
26 Dolan, Nick SR Lowell 5:59.2 18:33.4  
27 Shoenthaler, Justin SR Marshfield 5:59.3 18:33.7  
28 Pizzo, Anthony SR Peabody 6:00.2 18:36.4  
29 Kupperstein, Samuel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.7 18:38.0  
30 Carnazzo, Michael SR Lowell 6:01.4 18:40.2  
31 Nordstrom, Ryan SR Walpole 6:02.2 18:42.8  
32 Kelloway, Kyle SR Andover 6:03.7 18:47.5  
33 Barry, Aidan SR Franklin 6:04.4 18:49.5  
34 Heiberger, Billy SR Walpole 6:04.5 18:49.9  
35 Fehrnstrom, Jason SR Brookline 6:04.8 18:50.9  
36 Costolloe, Oliver SR Brookline 6:05.1 18:51.8  
37 Galasso, Anthony SR Reading 6:05.6 18:53.2  
38 Leppo, Matt SR Oliver Ames 6:05.9 18:54.0  
39 Davis, Jake SR Marshfield 6:06.2 18:55.0  
40 Bhagat, Shyam SR Westford Academy 6:06.7 18:56.8  
41 McCarthy, Andrew SR Lowell 6:07.0 18:57.6  
42 Warne, Geoffrey SR Andover 6:07.3 18:58.7  
43 Martin, Jimmy SR Walpole 6:07.5 18:59.3  
44 Murphy, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.7 18:59.9  
45 Naveed, Hasib SR Andover 6:08.3 19:01.5  
46 Rubin, David SR Reading 6:08.5 19:02.2  
47 Brown, Caleb SR Wellesley 6:08.6 19:02.5  
48 Laud, Arjun SR Wellesley 6:08.7 19:02.8  
49 Zolotarevsky, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 6:08.8 19:03.2  
50 Rizzo, Joshua SR Peabody 6:08.9 19:03.6  
51 Mahoney, Finn SR Wellesley 6:09.4 19:05.1  
52 Bjornson, Nick SR Walpole 6:09.9 19:06.7  
53 Kent, Tyler SR Oliver Ames 6:10.1 19:07.1  
54 Ottolini, Dom SR Marshfield 6:10.2 19:07.5  
55 Amrien, Conor SR Brookline 6:10.9 19:09.6  
56 Kwan, Tim SR Reading 6:11.0 19:09.9  
57 Perry, Nathan SR Reading 6:11.2 19:10.5  
58 Volk, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:11.3 19:11.0  
59 Traugot, Conner SR Reading 6:11.9 19:12.7  
60 Goodman, Eli SR Brookline 6:12.0 19:13.1  
61 Valenzuela, Jonathan SR Lowell 6:12.2 19:13.7  
62 Kent, Troy SR Oliver Ames 6:12.4 19:14.5  
63 Day, Zack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:12.7 19:15.2  
64 Olsson, Francis SR Franklin 6:13.2 19:16.9  
65 Yang, Victor SR Boston Latin School 6:13.3 19:17.1  
66 Houston, Nathaniel SR Masconomet 6:13.6 19:18.2  
67 Blanchard, Eric SR Masconomet 6:13.7 19:18.5  
68 Hamdani, Zachary SR Minnechaug 6:13.8 19:18.8  
69 Stevenson, Bradley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:14.0 19:19.2  
70 Marshall, Jacon SR Peabody 6:14.1 19:19.7  
71 Dunne, Egan SR Walpole 6:14.8 19:21.8  
72 Navali, Nehal SR Westford Academy 6:15.0 19:22.3  
73 Pelon, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.1 19:22.7  
74 McGuire, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:16.0 19:25.4  
75 Cloutier, Zack SR Methuen 6:16.1 19:25.7  
76 Murphy, Brendan SR Westborough 6:16.5 19:26.9  
77 Rhodes, Nicky SR Brookline 6:17.1 19:28.8  
78 Feeney, Sean SR Marshfield 6:17.2 19:29.2  
79 Houser, Matt SR Xaverian Brothers 6:17.5 19:30.2  
80 Chien, Peter SR Brookline 6:17.8 19:31.0  
81 McDonald, Patrick SR Reading 6:18.2 19:32.2  
82 Maroney, Liam SR Minnechaug 6:18.3 19:32.6  
83 Ames, Kevin SR Lowell 6:18.4 19:33.1  
84 Torres, Christian SR Lowell 6:18.9 19:34.5  
85 Gentile, Brendan SR Masconomet 6:19.0 19:34.9  
86 Aikens-Kinney, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.2 19:35.3  
87 Cunningham, Ryan SR Westborough 6:19.3 19:35.8  
88 Stuart, Michael SR Andover 6:19.5 19:36.2  
89 Lui-Krason, George SR Boston Latin School 6:19.7 19:36.8  
90 Roule, Jose SR Longmeadow 6:19.8 19:37.3  
91 Curtin, Cameron SR Barnstable 6:20.0 19:37.7  
92 Montanaro, Jon SR Walpole 6:21.3 19:41.8  
93 Schwartz, Garrett SR Oliver Ames 6:21.5 19:42.5  
94 Dolan, Pat SR Xaverian Brothers 6:21.7 19:43.2  
95 Wang, Andrew SR Andover 6:22.4 19:45.4  
96 Thibeault, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 6:22.6 19:45.8  
97 Feinberg, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:22.7 19:46.2  
98 Mudgett, Matt SR Masconomet 6:22.8 19:46.6  
99 Jhaveri, Prit SR Billerica 6:23.0 19:47.1  
100 Schneer, Tommy SR Andover 6:23.1 19:47.5  
101 Schott, Ryan SR Reading 6:23.3 19:48.1  
102 Todoroff, Ray SR Barnstable 6:23.4 19:48.5  
103 Cerier, Thomas SR Franklin 6:23.5 19:48.9  
104 Reilly, Danny SR Walpole 6:23.7 19:49.3  
105 Dawson, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:24.1 19:50.7  
106 Kane, Brent SR Minnechaug 6:24.4 19:51.5  
107 Yelle, Ryan SR Minnechaug 6:25.3 19:54.2  
108 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 6:25.6 19:55.1  
109 Alexandru, Luke SR Longmeadow 6:25.8 19:55.9  
110 Naughton, Christopher SR Oliver Ames 6:25.9 19:56.3  
111 O'Brien, Steve SR Billerica 6:26.1 19:56.8  
112 MacKinnon, Mike SR Marshfield 6:26.2 19:57.2  
113 Daniel, Silverman SR Peabody 6:26.4 19:57.6  
114 Mo, Angus SR Malden 6:26.5 19:58.0  
115 Torres, Wilberto SR New Bedford 6:26.8 19:58.9  
116 Arena, Corey SR Franklin 6:27.3 20:00.4  
117 Moore, Ryan SR Walpole 6:28.2 20:03.2  
118 Ran, David SR Westford Academy 6:28.5 20:04.2  
119 O'Riordan, Brian SR Marshfield 6:28.9 20:05.4  
120 Prasad, Vishnu SR Westborough 6:29.0 20:05.9  
121 Brown, Justin SR Medford 6:29.2 20:06.3  
122 Fried, Jordan SR Brookline 6:29.3 20:06.8  
123 Poznar, Javier SR Longmeadow 6:29.5 20:07.3  
124 Garcia, Jared SR Marshfield 6:29.8 20:08.4  
125 Ajayi, Isaiah SR Lowell 6:30.0 20:08.8  
126 Kelly, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.1 20:09.2  
127 Carroll, Jack SR Longmeadow 6:30.2 20:09.6  
128 Sances, Tom SR Barnstable 6:30.4 20:10.0  
129 Grace, Raekwon SR New Bedford 6:30.5 20:10.4  
130 Feeney, Owen SR Minnechaug 6:30.6 20:10.9  
131 Katz, Josh SR Masconomet 6:30.8 20:11.4  
132 Lyman, Dan SR Andover 6:31.1 20:12.2  
133 Saparoff, Adam SR Franklin 6:31.2 20:12.7  
134 Conti, Nick SR Andover 6:31.5 20:13.4  
135 Tringali, Matthew SR Andover 6:31.6 20:13.9  
136 Harrison-Gomez, Seth SR Wellesley 6:32.0 20:15.0  
137 Alexander, Trevor SR Xaverian Brothers 6:33.6 20:20.1  
138 Silliman, Derek SR Barnstable 6:34.1 20:21.5  
139 Higgins, Matthew SR Barnstable 6:34.4 20:22.6  
140 Joachim, Seth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.6 20:23.2  
141 Kerester, James SR Oliver Ames 6:34.8 20:23.7  
142 Bergeron, Sam SR Haverhill 6:34.9 20:24.2  
143 Gorham, Tyree SR Brockton 6:35.1 20:24.6  
144 Santa-Waldron, Ruben SR Haverhill 6:35.3 20:25.4  
145 Carlson, Evan SR Wellesley 6:36.0 20:27.6  
146 Nsubuga, Timothy SR Malden 6:36.4 20:28.8  
147 St. Jean, Hayden SR Barnstable 6:37.2 20:31.3  
148 Barrett, Tim SR Oliver Ames 6:37.3 20:31.6  
149 Himstead, Connor SR Wellesley 6:37.8 20:33.0  
150 Shabazi, Kia SR Brookline 6:37.9 20:33.4  
151 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 6:38.2 20:34.3  
152 Jacobson, Tom SR Milford 6:38.4 20:34.9  
153 Ryan, Brendan SR Westford Academy 6:39.2 20:37.3  
154 LaBrosse, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:39.3 20:37.7  
155 Holden, James SR Methuen 6:39.4 20:38.1  
156 Maher, Steve SR Oliver Ames 6:39.7 20:39.0  
157 Bontempo, Jake SR Franklin 6:40.0 20:39.8  
158 Bergamin, Denver SR Barnstable 6:40.2 20:40.4  
159 Stelzner, Jake SR Andover 6:40.5 20:41.4  
160 Le, Andrew SR Methuen 6:40.6 20:41.7  
161 Aruri, Sami SR Andover 6:40.7 20:42.2  
162 Pelleriti, Michael SR Billerica 6:40.9 20:42.8  
163 Long, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:41.1 20:43.4  
164 Kelleher, Bryan SR Walpole 6:41.7 20:45.1  
165 Wu, Leo SR Andover 6:41.8 20:45.5  
166 Lynch, Corey SR Walpole 6:41.9 20:45.9  
167 Buhler, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 6:42.1 20:46.3  
168 Asselin, Cameron SR Hopkinton 6:42.2 20:46.8  
169 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 6:42.6 20:47.8  
170 Bond, Conor SR Franklin 6:42.9 20:48.8  
171 Oliviera, Gilberto SR Billerica 6:43.0 20:49.2  
172 Ryder, William SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:43.2 20:49.7  
173 Hodge, Kyle SR Lowell 6:43.5 20:50.6  
174 Guillemette, Garrett SR Westford Academy 6:44.3 20:53.3  
175 Rich, Christopher SR Franklin 6:44.4 20:53.6  
176 Glasier, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.7 20:54.5  
177 Connor, Jake SR Marshfield 6:44.8 20:54.9  
178 Gauthier, Ian SR Longmeadow 6:45.1 20:55.7  
179 Doherty, Evan SR Westford Academy 6:45.4 20:56.7  
180 Solomon, Jonathan SR Malden 6:46.1 20:58.7  
181 McFarland, Jamie SR Marshfield 6:46.3 20:59.4  
182 Ao, James SR Malden 6:46.4 20:59.8  
183 Sevilla, Edward SR Wellesley 6:46.7 21:00.7  
184 Wescott, Greg SR Billerica 6:46.9 21:01.2  
185 Grosner, Isaac SR Westborough 6:47.0 21:01.5  
186 Gordon, John SR Peabody 6:47.1 21:01.8  
187 Burbic, Jackson SR Barnstable 6:47.2 21:02.2  
188 Andre, Jackson SR Brockton 6:47.3 21:02.5  
189 Ricardi, Caleb SR Westborough 6:47.4 21:02.9  
190 Gill, Harrison SR Wellesley 6:47.6 21:03.3  
191 Lee, Joseph SR Brookline 6:48.2 21:05.2  
192 Beck, Andrew SR Westford Academy 6:48.6 21:06.4  
193 Pandiscio, Kyle SR Franklin 6:48.9 21:07.4  
194 Chaudhary, Nick SR Andover 6:49.0 21:07.8  
195 Mitchell, Billy SR Longmeadow 6:49.2 21:08.3  
196 Frankfort, Eric SR Westford Academy 6:49.5 21:09.3  
197 Drake, Trevor SR Franklin 6:50.1 21:11.3  
198 Boynton, Jake SR Franklin 6:50.5 21:12.5  
199 Netland, Cam SR Masconomet 6:51.0 21:14.0  
200 Cullinane, Ryan SR Brookline 6:51.4 21:15.2  
201 Plumb, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:51.6 21:15.7  
202 Ansell, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:51.7 21:16.1  
203 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 6:51.8 21:16.5  
204 Schopperle, Reed SR Marshfield 6:52.1 21:17.5  
205 Wilson, Jonah SR Dartmouth 6:52.5 21:18.8  
206 Riley, Kevin SR Walpole 6:52.8 21:19.7  
207 Sampson, Garry SR Milford 6:53.7 21:22.3  
208 Haverstock, William SR Acton-Boxborough 6:53.8 21:22.6  
209 Mazzoli, Spencer SR Plymouth South 6:54.6 21:25.1  
210 Wang, Jackie SR Malden 6:54.8 21:25.6  
211 Nevin, Julies SR Andover 6:55.0 21:26.3  
212 Carreiro, Jac SR New Bedford 6:55.3 21:27.2  
213 Lee-Flehinger, Cameron SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:55.4 21:27.6  
214 Moore, Danny SR Longmeadow 6:55.9 21:29.2  
215 Lazarine, Ben SR Westborough 6:56.5 21:31.0  
216 Holden, Matt SR Methuen 6:56.9 21:32.4  
217 Trossarello, Stefano SR Whitman-Hanson 6:57.6 21:34.3  
218 Boone, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:57.7 21:34.8  
219 Roy, Jake SR Longmeadow 6:58.0 21:35.6  
220 Caruso, Joshua SR Reading 6:58.8 21:38.2  
221 Mullen, Ryan SR Peabody 6:58.9 21:38.6  
222 Dowwnie, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:59.4 21:40.0  
223 Morris, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:59.6 21:40.7  
224 Ryder, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:59.8 21:41.4  
225 Goodman, Sam SR Brookline 7:00.0 21:41.8  
226 Delory, Rich SR Plymouth South 7:00.1 21:42.1  
227 Badertscher, Stuart SR Wellesley 7:00.5 21:43.4  
228 O'Conner, Shea SR Oliver Ames 7:00.6 21:43.7  
229 Prokopis, Mitch SR Milford 7:00.7 21:44.1  
230 Harlow, Ellis SR Plymouth North 7:00.9 21:44.6  
231 Rogan, Connor SR Barnstable 7:01.0 21:45.0  
232 Freitas, Matt SR Lowell 7:01.2 21:45.5  
233 Grobstein, Ben SR Brookline 7:02.6 21:50.0  
234 Pinsky, Sam SR Brookline 7:02.7 21:50.3  
235 Conrad, Tyler SR Peabody 7:03.0 21:51.3  
236 Shah, Janak SR Andover 7:03.8 21:53.6  
237 Roleau, Adam SR Haverhill 7:04.2 21:54.8  
238 Bisson, Aaron SR Plymouth North 7:04.6 21:56.3  
239 Rhines, Thomas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.0 21:57.5  
240 Gordon, Daniel SR Lowell 7:05.1 21:57.8  
241 Chang, Evan SR Andover 7:05.4 21:58.6  
242 Daly, Robert SR Oliver Ames 7:06.3 22:01.6  
243 Andrew, Eric SR Medford 7:06.6 22:02.3  
244 Farrell, Conor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.2 22:04.4  
245 Roleau, David SR Haverhill 7:07.4 22:04.9  
246 Gin, Andy SR Dartmouth 7:07.5 22:05.3  
247 Cullen, Patrick SR Westford Academy 7:08.9 22:09.6  
248 McRae, Jimmy SR Plymouth North 7:09.3 22:10.9  
249 Woodcock, Ian SR Dartmouth 7:09.5 22:11.2  
250 Urbon, Matthew SR Barnstable 7:09.7 22:12.0  
251 Barber, Nick SR Oliver Ames 7:10.0 22:12.8  
252 Eggleston, Mike SR Billerica 7:10.2 22:13.5  
253 Deering, Adam SR Franklin 7:10.5 22:14.5  
254 Ambramowitz, Ethan SR Acton-Boxborough 7:10.7 22:14.9  
255 Hopkins, Chris SR Brookline 7:10.8 22:15.3  
256 Philbin, Brendan SR Longmeadow 7:11.2 22:16.7  
257 Hulsoor, Jacob SR Billerica 7:11.6 22:18.0  
258 Beck, Matt SR Oliver Ames 7:11.7 22:18.3  
259 Brookes, Anthony SR Hopkinton 7:12.7 22:21.3  
260 Kofman, Daniel SR Longmeadow 7:13.0 22:22.1  
261 Fujiyoshi, TJ SR Hopkinton 7:13.7 22:24.3  
262 Richardson, Noah SR Milford 7:13.9 22:25.1  
263 Charbascz, Cameron SR Franklin 7:14.5 22:26.7  
264 Fili, Jared SR Methuen 7:16.6 22:33.5  
265 Lafluer, Jon SR Billerica 7:16.7 22:33.7  
266 Rosen, Jacob SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16.8 22:34.1  
267 Rabbani, Ahmed SR Peabody 7:17.0 22:34.6  
268 Darling, Reilly SR Plymouth North 7:17.7 22:36.7  
269 Abdow, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.4 22:38.9  
270 Bowen, Stephen SR Minnechaug 7:18.6 22:39.7  
271 Wheeler, Daniel SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.8 22:40.3  
272 Joyal, Conrad SR Longmeadow 7:19.7 22:43.1  
273 Graziano, Sean SR Oliver Ames 7:20.4 22:45.2  
274 Barrett, Seamus SR Brookline 7:20.9 22:46.7  
275 O'Neal, William SR Westford Academy 7:21.1 22:47.4  
276 Logan, Tre SR Plymouth North 7:21.3 22:48.0  
277 Foster, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 7:21.6 22:48.8  
278 Curran, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 7:21.7 22:49.2  
279 Stempel, Alexander SR Wellesley 7:21.9 22:49.6  
280 Wong, Quinton SR Westborough 7:22.0 22:50.1  
281 Martel, Bryan SR Plymouth North 7:22.1 22:50.5  
282 Wojtyna, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 7:22.3 22:50.9  
283 Toksoz-Exley, Andrew SR Brookline 7:22.8 22:52.5  
284 Tjersland, Alex SR Dartmouth 7:22.9 22:52.9  
285 Chen, Patrick SR Medford 7:23.1 22:53.4  
286 Jackowski, Jake SR Longmeadow 7:24.7 22:58.4  
287 Skiba, Benjamin SR Milford 7:24.8 22:58.8  
288 Nealon, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:24.9 22:59.2  
289 Domagalski, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.6 23:01.1  
290 Healy, Thomas SR Westford Academy 7:25.8 23:02.0  
291 Freniere, Matthew SR Wellesley 7:26.4 23:03.8  
292 Bresnahan, Chris SR Longmeadow 7:26.5 23:04.1  
293 Stanton, Richard SR Franklin 7:26.6 23:04.5  
294 Dee, Jack SR Longmeadow 7:26.8 23:05.0  
295 Weaver, Jake SR Longmeadow 7:26.9 23:05.4  
296 Pilotto, Brandon SR Lowell 7:27.1 23:05.8  
297 Berube, Harry SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.2 23:06.3  
298 Elkhay, Collin SR Minnechaug 7:27.5 23:07.2  
299 Pallaria, Matt SR Milford 7:27.9 23:08.5  
300 Alves, Kyles SR Peabody 7:28.3 23:09.6  
301 Spiro, Jeremy SR Brookline 7:28.5 23:10.2  
302 Hanlon, Austin SR Plymouth South 7:28.8 23:11.1  
303 Normile, Shawn SR Medford 7:29.7 23:14.1  
304 Santos, Tyson SR Lowell 7:29.9 23:14.6  
305 Milligan, Connnor SR Haverhill 7:30.5 23:16.4  
306 Zhang, Michael SR Dartmouth 7:30.9 23:17.6  
307 Michaels, James SR Andover 7:31.8 23:20.4  
308 Salls, Conner SR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.2 23:21.7  
309 Doody, Brandon SR Bishop Feehan 7:33.2 23:24.7  
310 Chen, Raymond SR Malden 7:33.6 23:26.0  
311 Butcher, Quinn SR Minnechaug 7:34.8 23:29.9  
312 Done, Jose SR Methuen 7:35.9 23:33.2  
313 Hennessy, William SR Andover 7:37.3 23:37.4  
314 Glasser, Nick SR Billerica 7:38.0 23:39.8  
315 Sawka, Nick SR Andover 7:38.6 23:41.5  
316 Gilmore, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 7:38.9 23:42.4  
317 Tran, Anthony SR Methuen 7:39.1 23:43.2  
318 Cleary, Danny SR Marshfield 7:39.9 23:45.6  
319 Graubart, Adam SR Hopkinton 7:40.1 23:46.3  
320 Gibson, Eric SR Longmeadow 7:40.3 23:46.7  
321 Baranowski, Tom SR Methuen 7:40.4 23:47.0  
322 Woodward, Chase SR Barnstable 7:40.5 23:47.4  
323 Jin, Alex SR Oliver Ames 7:40.8 23:48.5  
324 Tisdelle, Drew SR Dartmouth 7:41.1 23:49.2  
325 Lampi, Pat SR Westborough 7:41.3 23:49.9  
326 Lynch, Jackson SR Milford 7:41.7 23:51.0  
327 Mandviwala, Huzefa SR Andover 7:41.9 23:51.7  
328 Donahue, Conor SR Medford 7:42.3 23:53.1  
329 Bai, Alexander SR Westford Academy 7:42.6 23:53.9  
330 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 7:43.7 23:57.3  
331 Kumer, Logan SR Andover 7:43.8 23:57.8  
332 Finn, Allen SR Longmeadow 7:44.3 23:59.1  
333 Mazza, Dominic SR Bishop Feehan 7:44.7 24:00.4  
334 Eddy, Colin SR Westford Academy 7:46.9 24:07.3  
335 Caruso, Nick SR Andover 7:49.4 24:15.0  
336 Desmaris, Andrew SR Lowell 7:52.4 24:24.3  
337 Humason, Connor SR Dartmouth 7:53.8 24:28.7  
338 Taylor, Nick SR Longmeadow 7:54.0 24:29.4  
339 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 7:55.7 24:34.7  
340 Ho, Victor SR Medford 7:57.3 24:39.5  
341 Marchione, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:57.6 24:40.3  
342 Vieira, Manny SR Peabody 7:58.0 24:41.8  
343 Turner, Dan SR Plymouth North 7:59.4 24:46.1  
344 Steenstra, Ian SR Barnstable 7:59.8 24:47.4  
345 Ueno, Toshikazu SR Whitman-Hanson 8:00.1 24:48.3  
346 Duval, Adam SR Franklin 8:00.5 24:49.6  
347 West, Spencer SR Westford Academy 8:01.6 24:52.8  
348 Som-Oeur, Ledan SR Lowell 8:02.3 24:55.1  
349 Santom, Carlos SR Westborough 8:03.5 24:58.7  
350 Carlyle, Ryan SR Westford Academy 8:03.7 24:59.3  
351 Swanson, Joe SR Longmeadow 8:03.8 24:59.7  
352 Day, Matt SR Hopkinton 8:05.0 25:03.4  
353 Shanley, William SR Bishop Feehan 8:05.6 25:05.2  
354 Wallin, Kevin SR Billerica 8:06.0 25:06.5  
355 Dow, Jonathan SR Acton-Boxborough 8:06.4 25:07.7  
356 Alfonso, Raymond SR Haverhill 8:06.7 25:08.5  
357 Connelly, Ryan SR Longmeadow 8:07.3 25:10.6  
358 Walsh, Thomas SR Medford 8:08.0 25:12.8  
359 Arakelian, Daron SR Hopkinton 8:08.3 25:13.7  
360 Melchionna, Mark SR Longmeadow 8:09.3 25:16.6  
361 Maia, Zach SR Lowell 8:12.1 25:25.5  
362 Miller, Ethan SR Hopkinton 8:14.3 25:32.2  
363 Cavanaugh, Patrick SR Hopkinton 8:16.2 25:38.3  
364 Naidoo, Rob SR Plymouth North 8:20.0 25:49.8  
365 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:20.1 25:50.1  
366 Jones, Greg SR Plymouth South 8:23.7 26:01.3  
367 Cassell, James SR Dartmouth 8:25.0 26:05.4  
368 Webb, Chris SR Plymouth North 8:25.8 26:08.0  
369 Champion, Jeffrey SR Andover 8:27.5 26:13.2  
370 Phung, Thanh SR Waltham 8:27.7 26:13.7  
371 Mastrio, James SR Minnechaug 8:29.3 26:18.9  
372 Huang, Victor SR Andover 8:37.3 26:43.7  
373 Feliciano, Antonio SR Westford Academy 8:37.7 26:44.8  
374 Woodward, Nathaniel SR Minnechaug 8:43.1 27:01.4  
375 Lemke, Mike SR Longmeadow 8:45.3 27:08.4  
376 Crews, Jason SR Andover 8:46.0 27:10.4  
377 Welt, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 8:56.6 27:43.4  
378 Heemskerk, James SR Longmeadow 9:00.5 27:55.5  
379 Chunduru, Amar SR Andover 9:04.8 28:08.9  
380 Collins, Chris SR Haverhill 9:07.2 28:16.2  
381 Daley, John SR Hopkinton 9:08.8 28:21.3  
382 Berube, Peter SR Andover 9:19.0 28:52.7  
383 Breen, Conor SR Plymouth North 9:19.1 28:53.1  
384 Bryan, Jovan SR Milford 9:22.8 29:04.5  
385 Gaffin, Richard SR Milford 9:23.1 29:05.5  
386 Boudreau, Jared SR Minnechaug 10:17.0 31:52.6  
387 Sullivan, Jadon SR Westborough 10:20.3 32:02.8  
388 Howard, Ben SR Milford 10:49.7 33:34.0  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div 1 Team Scores
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Widmann, Claire SR Westford Academy 5:29.3 11:31.5  
2 Galanek, Leanne SR Plymouth North 5:42.4 11:59.0  
3 Vandendries, Gabrielle SR Brookline 5:49.0 12:12.8  
4 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 5:55.9 12:27.4  
5 Turcott, Emily SR Westford Academy 6:00.1 12:36.3  
6 Thompson, Maya SR Billerica 6:01.5 12:39.2  
7 Wacome, Caroline SR Andover 6:02.8 12:41.8  
8 Pfirrman, Maddie SR Dartmouth 6:07.3 12:51.3  
9 Tivey, Alexa SR Lowell 6:08.3 12:53.3  
10 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.2 12:57.3  
11 Lahiff, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.4 12:57.8  
12 Fogarty, Kelly SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.7 12:58.3  
13 Solimine, Jenna SR Haverhill 6:12.4 13:02.0  
14 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:12.7 13:02.6  
15 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.3 13:03.9  
16 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 6:13.6 13:04.4  
17 Jefferson, Chaylese SR Brockton 6:13.7 13:04.8  
18 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 6:14.0 13:05.2  
19 Forester, Stephanie SR Walpole 6:15.9 13:09.3  
20 Wheeler, Kelly SR Marshfield 6:17.7 13:13.2  
21 O'Donnell, Grace SR Oliver Ames 6:17.9 13:13.5  
22 Loewald, Anna SR Oliver Ames 6:18.1 13:13.9  
23 Christiansen, Emily SR Peabody 6:18.6 13:15.1  
24 Gunther, Maya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:19.5 13:16.9  
25 Mansaray, Aminata SR Lowell 6:19.9 13:17.8  
26 Schwartz, Lizzie SR Reading 6:25.3 13:29.1  
27 Curtin, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:27.7 13:34.2  
28 Carr, Nina SR Brookline 6:28.8 13:36.5  
29 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 6:29.9 13:38.7  
30 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 6:30.3 13:39.5  
31 Morales, Alexis SR Lowell 6:31.8 13:42.8  
32 Yeh, Kaitlyn SR Acton-Boxborough 6:33.8 13:46.9  
33 Murray, Ursla SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:34.7 13:48.9  
34 Rainville, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:34.9 13:49.2  
35 Rockey, Kale SR Oliver Ames 6:36.9 13:53.5  
36 Fenton, Lily SR Wellesley 6:37.8 13:55.4  
37 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 6:38.1 13:56.0  
38 MacKinnon, Marina SR Marshfield 6:38.9 13:57.7  
39 Gaudreau, Jessie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:39.6 13:59.1  
40 Campbell, Gina SR Andover 6:39.7 13:59.4  
41 Fahrner, Genevieve SR Brookline 6:40.1 14:00.1  
42 McGoldrick, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:43.9 14:08.2  
43 Murphy, Delaney SR Walpole 6:45.7 14:11.9  
44 Hamlin, Erin SR Reading 6:47.7 14:16.2  
45 Legard, Alice Somerville 6:48.6 14:17.9  
46 Mandell, Amanda SR Franklin 6:49.1 14:19.0  
47 Sizing, Jaqueline SR Wellesley 6:50.1 14:21.2  
48 O'Brien, Laura SR Andover 6:51.2 14:23.4  
49 Oliva, Jenna SR Billerica 6:51.3 14:23.7  
50 DeChristoforo, Madison SR Billerica 6:51.6 14:24.3  
51 Seiving, Jane SR Waltham 6:52.0 14:25.1  
52 Goroza, Evelyn SR Westborough 6:53.0 14:27.2  
53 Bastien, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.1 14:27.5  
54 Dee, Elizabeth SR Reading 6:53.3 14:27.9  
55 Reynolds, Jocelyn SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.9 14:33.3  
56 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 6:56.3 14:34.1  
57 Gorrie, Charlotte SR Andover 6:57.0 14:35.6  
58 Andrews, Lauren SR Westford Academy 6:58.2 14:38.2  
59 Dinsmore, Shannon SR Billerica 6:59.9 14:41.7  
60 Pan, Cindy SR Andover 7:02.6 14:47.4  
61 Noordzij, Renee SR Hingham 7:05.1 14:52.6  
62 Gustowski, Ariel SR Malden 7:05.6 14:53.8  
63 Landry, Hannah SR Billerica 7:06.6 14:55.9  
64 Reardon, Morgan SR Haverhill 7:09.0 15:00.8  
65 Bannon, Margaret SR Wellesley 7:10.5 15:04.0  
66 Weatherall, Bliss SR Wellesley 7:11.3 15:05.7  
67 Endresen, Emmeline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:11.7 15:06.5  
68 Mahoney, Kiley SR Medford 7:11.9 15:06.9  
69 Pozz, LeAnn SR Acton-Boxborough 7:12.3 15:07.9  
70 Chamberlain, Lily SR Brookline 7:12.5 15:08.1  
71 Savini, Grace SR Reading 7:12.7 15:08.5  
72 Ault, Elinor SR Oliver Ames 7:13.0 15:09.3  
73 Pierce, Maddie SR Haverhill 7:13.2 15:09.6  
74 Daly, Kaitlyn SR Whitman-Hanson 7:13.4 15:10.0  
75 Galeback, Marie SR Medford 7:13.6 15:10.4  
76 Hawkes, Amanda SR Billerica 7:14.1 15:11.6  
77 Flynn, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:15.1 15:13.7  
78 Arthur, Kristen SR Whitman-Hanson 7:15.4 15:14.3  
79 Mazzarelli, Erica SR Andover 7:17.3 15:18.3  
80 Doherty, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 7:17.7 15:19.0  
81 Perry, Sarah SR Billerica 7:17.8 15:19.4  
82 Hoell, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 7:20.1 15:24.2  
83 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:21.6 15:27.4  
84 Yeo, Anna SR Andover 7:22.0 15:28.1  
85 York, Emma SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.6 15:31.5  
86 Cripps, Sam SR Plymouth South 7:25.3 15:35.1  
87 Peck, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.7 15:36.0  
88 Ingemi, Lexi SR Peabody 7:28.3 15:41.4  
89 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 7:29.4 15:43.7  
90 Kline, Andrea SR Oliver Ames 7:31.0 15:47.1  
91 Epstien, Ilana SR Brookline 7:32.7 15:50.6  
92 Paradis, Avery SR Minnechaug 7:33.6 15:52.5  
93 Sehgal, Simran SR Westford Academy 7:35.2 15:55.9  
94 Zolotarevsky, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 7:37.3 16:00.2  
95 Mayo, Isabella SR Malden 7:38.0 16:01.8  
96 Newcombe, Meghan SR Plymouth North 7:38.3 16:02.3  
97 Buckley, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:38.6 16:02.9  
98 Cole, Isabel SR Brookline 7:40.2 16:06.5  
99 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 7:40.8 16:07.7  
100 Sheldon, Kiley SR Whitman-Hanson 7:47.2 16:21.2  
101 Walsh, Michaela SR Billerica 7:53.4 16:34.1  
102 Ty, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:53.6 16:34.6  
103 Gavigan, Allison SR Silver Lake 7:53.8 16:35.0  
104 Tyler, Lily SR Reading 7:54.9 16:37.3  
105 Grebien, Alexa SR Bishop Feehan 7:55.4 16:38.3  
106 Soltani, Manel SR Malden 8:00.4 16:48.8  
107 Shoap, Molly SR Brookline 8:03.3 16:54.9  
108 Walsh, Kelly SR Andover 8:03.6 16:55.6  
109 St. Germain, Mala SR Franklin 8:06.0 17:00.5  
110 Brothers, Dayna SR Franklin 8:07.8 17:04.3  
111 Dunn, Payton SR Brockton 8:09.6 17:08.2  
112 Torra, Celeste Somerville 8:11.1 17:11.2  
113 Muniz, Carolin SR Billerica 8:11.4 17:11.8  
114 Burch, Alex SR Plymouth South 8:11.8 17:12.8  
115 Agurkis, Tobiah SR Oliver Ames 8:12.4 17:13.9  
116 Ham, Ji-Won SR Oliver Ames 8:12.9 17:14.9  
117 Chhan, Molyka SR Lowell 8:17.2 17:24.0  
118 Allen, Sophie SR Brookline 8:17.4 17:24.6  
119 Donahue, Alex SR Hingham 8:18.5 17:26.7  
120 Ault, Katherine SR Oliver Ames 8:23.5 17:37.2  
121 Gordon, Laura SR Peabody 8:29.1 17:49.1  
122 Zeno, Samantha SR Minnechaug 8:30.6 17:52.2  
123 Soltani, Asma SR Malden 8:30.9 17:52.8  
124 Wilson, Schae SR Plymouth North 8:33.6 17:58.5  
125 Fernandes, Ana SR Brookline 8:37.1 18:05.8  
126 Ellis, Rachael SR Peabody 8:37.3 18:06.4  
127 Lewis, Lindsay SR Barnstable 8:42.9 18:18.0  
128 Affanatto, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:44.9 18:22.2  
129 Yen, Shyan SR Lowell 8:48.2 18:29.1  
130 Fitzgerald, Caroline SR Malden 8:52.4 18:37.9  
131 Parsons, Emily SR Methuen 9:10.9 19:16.9  
132 Melcher, Emilie SR Minnechaug 9:15.3 19:26.0  
133 Sam, Venessa SR Lowell 9:19.0 19:33.8  
134 Upham, Cameron SR Bishop Feehan 9:33.8 20:05.0  
135 Greenwood, Mattie-Ann SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:37.2 20:12.1  
136 Mau, Yining SR Malden 9:38.8 20:15.5  
137 McCartin, Maggie SR Barnstable 9:51.3 20:41.6  
138 Massie, Adrianna Somerville 9:56.2 20:51.9  
139 Nielsen, Maddie SR Hingham 10:07.8 21:16.2  
140 Boucher, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:09.0 21:18.9  
141 Men, Ann SR Lowell 10:13.0 21:27.3  
142 Arnold, Gabby SR Whitman-Hanson 10:36.5 22:16.5  
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:22 19:52 65 1 2 11 20 31 76 106
2 1:41:17 20:15 109 5 6 10 35 53 99 140
3 Wellesley 1:43:14 20:38 144 8 27 29 37 43 61  
4 1:44:08 20:49 183 9 18 50 52 54 136 147
5 Walpole 1:44:05 20:49 192 4 14 23 39 112 123  
6 1:44:59 20:59 209 15 24 46 51 73 95 126
7 Acton-Boxborough 1:45:53 21:10 234 19 45 49 57 64 65  
8 1:46:31 21:18 263 17 30 66 67 83 103 105
9 1:46:45 21:21 276 13 28 60 82 93    
10 1:46:40 21:20 281 7 40 72 74 88 101 141
11 1:48:02 21:36 305 3 55 56 59 132 137  
12 Hingham 1:48:01 21:36 317 22 44 48 90 113 117 121
13 Bishop Feehan 1:48:04 21:36 322 26 68 69 70 89 97 109
14 1:48:55 21:47 338 12 34 77 85 130    
15 1:49:01 21:48 346 16 42 71 107 110 127  
16 1:49:07 21:49 364 25 75 79 87 98 125  
17 1:50:31 22:06 373 21 33 63 118 138 139  
18 1:51:19 22:15 377 32 38 62 102 143    
19 Masconomet 1:51:20 22:16 416 36 58 80 120 122 129 131
20 1:53:37 22:43 485 41 96 100 115 133 135  
21 1:52:50 22:34 491 78 91 92 111 119    
22 1:54:04 22:48 497 47 86 114 116 134    
23 1:55:26 23:05 529 81 84 94 128 142 144 146
24 Milford 2:02:38 24:31 629 104 108 124 145 148    
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Varsity Div 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Richards, Kaley SR Lowell 6:08.4 19:01.9 1
2 Richards, Alexandra SR Lowell 6:15.6 19:24.4 2
3 Gilmore, Riley SR Haverhill 6:16.9 19:28.4 3
4 Morris, Allie SR Walpole 6:17.5 19:30.1 4
5 Pearsons, Anna SR Silver Lake 6:18.3 19:32.6  
6 Barrett, Lauren SR Peabody 6:19.5 19:36.4 5
7 Allen, Sam SR Peabody 6:19.7 19:36.9 6
8 Blackman, Manon SR Longmeadow 6:20.9 19:40.6 7
9 Rademacher, Grace SR Wellesley 6:21.0 19:41.0 8
10 tierney, kelsey SR Whitman-Hanson 6:22.5 19:45.8 9
11 Antonia, Pagliuca SR Peabody 6:23.1 19:47.5 10
12 Richards, Marissa SR Lowell 6:25.1 19:53.8 11
13 Aruri, Leila SR Andover 6:26.5 19:57.9 12
14 Spitler, Kate SR Marshfield 6:27.4 20:00.8 13
15 Ganshirt, Casey SR Walpole 6:30.0 20:08.9 14
16 Schultz, Julie SR Billerica 6:30.2 20:09.4 15
17 Murray, Katie SR Woburn 6:31.2 20:12.8 16
18 Newman, Emily SR Oliver Ames 6:31.6 20:14.0 17
19 Coletti, Samantha SR Whitman-Hanson 6:31.9 20:14.7 18
20 Mitchell, Sara SR Acton-Boxborough 6:32.1 20:15.4 19
21 Laughlin, Hannah SR Lowell 6:32.9 20:17.8 20
22 Callahan, Jordan SR Plymouth North 6:33.4 20:19.4 21
23 Noble, Julia SR Hingham 6:33.5 20:19.8 22
24 Murphy, Alyssa SR Walpole 6:33.7 20:20.4 23
25 Reardon, Kylie SR Billerica 6:34.7 20:23.6 24
26 Knous, Caroline SR Franklin 6:37.5 20:32.0 25
27 Santoro, Adrienne SR Bishop Feehan 6:38.2 20:34.2 26
28 Meara, Emily SR Wellesley 6:40.0 20:39.8 27
29 Lawlor, Maddie SR Marshfield 6:40.4 20:41.3 28
30 Collins, Valerie SR Wellesley 6:40.6 20:41.7 29
31 McAuliffe, Jillian SR Oliver Ames 6:40.7 20:42.1 30
32 Kilmartin, Shaela SR Lowell 6:41.7 20:45.2 31
33 Adams, Maya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:42.0 20:46.2  
34 Haq, Marwah SR Methuen 6:42.5 20:47.6 32
35 Hood, Chaela SR Plymouth North 6:42.9 20:48.8 33
36 Kellerd, Chantal SR Andover 6:43.5 20:50.9 34
37 May, Syndey SR Peabody 6:44.5 20:53.8 35
38 Gillespie, Kathleen SR Masconomet 6:46.1 20:58.8 36
39 O'Brien, Alanna SR Boston Latin School 6:46.9 21:01.2  
40 Driver, Eve SR Wellesley 6:47.2 21:02.3 37
41 Wunderlich, Hannah SR Methuen 6:47.8 21:04.1 38
42 Coyne, Kristen SR Walpole 6:48.0 21:04.6 39
43 Haryasz, Allie SR Longmeadow 6:48.1 21:05.1 40
44 Mignosa, Kate SR Reading 6:48.3 21:05.5 41
45 Anderson, Lauren SR Woburn 6:48.6 21:06.7 42
46 Zhang, Maggie SR Wellesley 6:49.6 21:09.6 43
47 Sullivan, Morgan SR Hingham 6:49.9 21:10.6 44
48 Orcutt, Cece SR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.0 21:10.8 45
49 Ulcena, Maesha SR Billerica 6:50.7 21:13.0 46
50 Hannafin, Victoria SR Malden 6:51.4 21:15.3 47
51 Mcfarland, Maggie SR Hingham 6:51.8 21:16.4 48
52 Blackshaw, Brook SR Acton-Boxborough 6:52.0 21:17.0 49
53 mulrey, caroline SR Whitman-Hanson 6:53.3 21:21.2 50
54 Cavalier, Meghan SR Billerica 6:53.4 21:21.5 51
55 Newman, Abbie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:53.7 21:22.5 52
56 Pollock, Annie SR Peabody 6:54.1 21:23.5 53
57 concannon, megan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:54.3 21:24.1 54
58 Krenzer, Haylee SR Haverhill 6:54.4 21:24.6 55
59 Lemiuex, Jillian SR Haverhill 6:54.5 21:24.9 56
60 Malloy, Audrey SR Acton-Boxborough 6:56.6 21:31.2 57
61 Cosgrove, Kim SR Masconomet 6:56.7 21:31.6 58
62 Wise, Samantha SR Haverhill 6:56.9 21:32.4 59
63 White, Cecilia SR Marshfield 6:57.6 21:34.4 60
64 Rieders, Madeline SR Wellesley 6:58.3 21:36.8 61
65 Hanson, Jordan SR Methuen 6:58.5 21:37.3 62
66 Gordon, Allison SR Plymouth North 6:59.0 21:38.7 63
67 Caplan, Michaela SR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.2 21:39.5 64
68 Jiang, Joy SR Acton-Boxborough 7:00.2 21:42.7 65
69 Flanagan, Leah SR Oliver Ames 7:00.4 21:43.3 66
70 Foster, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 7:01.1 21:45.3 67
71 Lepore, Felicia SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.2 21:45.6 68
72 Violich, Ava SR Boston Latin School 7:01.3 21:46.0  
73 Berube, Elena SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.5 21:46.4 69
74 Spellman, Meaghan SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.6 21:46.8 70
75 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 7:02.1 21:48.5 71
76 Moseman, Haley SR Longmeadow 7:02.8 21:50.4 72
77 Rich, Kayla SR Billerica 7:03.2 21:51.7 73
78 Valencia, Emily SR Longmeadow 7:03.8 21:53.7 74
79 Garrigan, Jessica SR Franklin 7:04.2 21:54.9 75
80 Spencer, Gianna SR Lowell 7:04.5 21:55.8 76
81 Miner, Gyneth SR Andover 7:04.7 21:56.6 77
82 Filine, Elizabeth SR Brookline 7:05.2 21:57.9 78
83 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 7:05.6 21:59.2 79
84 Greenslade, Abby SR Masconomet 7:05.8 21:59.7 80
85 McCusker, Bridget SR Westford Academy 7:07.2 22:04.1 81
86 Vincent, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 7:07.8 22:06.1 82
87 Osborne, Basia SR Oliver Ames 7:08.2 22:07.2 83
88 Dolan, Caroline SR Westford Academy 7:08.5 22:08.2 84
89 Donovan, Cate SR Andover 7:08.9 22:09.4 85
90 Willcox, Gillian SR Malden 7:09.1 22:10.0 86
91 Rondeau, Carly SR Franklin 7:09.2 22:10.4 87
92 Gerghberg, Emma SR Longmeadow 7:09.4 22:10.9 88
93 Nowak, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.5 22:11.4 89
94 Fortin, Severine SR Hingham 7:10.0 22:12.9 90
95 Conway, Isabella SR Brookline 7:10.2 22:13.5 91
96 Larrabee, Emma SR Brookline 7:12.0 22:19.2 92
97 Birkmeyer, Meghan SR Marshfield 7:13.3 22:23.2 93
98 Bugos, Jennifer SR Westford Academy 7:13.5 22:23.7 94
99 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 7:13.7 22:24.3 95
100 Bond, Sarah SR Reading 7:14.2 22:25.8 96
101 Lynch, Delaney SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.5 22:29.9 97
102 Rebello, Elaina SR Franklin 7:16.1 22:31.7 98
103 Merchant, Julia SR Peabody 7:17.2 22:35.2 99
104 Bradley, Megan SR Reading 7:18.8 22:40.0 100
105 Barkett, Eleanor SR Longmeadow 7:19.5 22:42.4 101
106 Aschale, Martha SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:19.7 22:43.1  
107 Killkelley, Kristen SR Methuen 7:19.9 22:43.6 102
108 Blelloch, Laura SR Oliver Ames 7:20.5 22:45.5 103
109 Madden, Jenise SR Milford 7:22.0 22:50.1 104
110 Holmberg, Katie SR Oliver Ames 7:22.4 22:51.5 105
111 Callery, Eleanor SR Lowell 7:22.5 22:51.7 106
112 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 7:23.2 22:53.9 107
113 White, Taylor SR Milford 7:23.4 22:54.6 108
114 Ellis, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.7 22:58.3 109
115 Kelly, Yan Ni SR Woburn 7:25.2 23:00.0 110
116 Wesoly, Kayla SR Dartmouth 7:25.3 23:00.3  
117 Swardstrom, Rae SR Brookline 7:25.4 23:00.8 111
118 Campbell, Emma SR Walpole 7:25.6 23:01.2 112
119 Cerio, Gabby SR Hingham 7:25.8 23:01.7 113
120 Kibazo, Deborah SR Malden 7:28.4 23:09.9 114
121 Paradis, Jackie SR Reading 7:29.5 23:13.2 115
122 Morin, Joviana SR Malden 7:30.0 23:14.8 116
123 Bucknell, Elli SR New Bedford 7:30.2 23:15.5  
124 McPhillips, Emily SR Hingham 7:31.0 23:17.9 117
125 Hoagland, Margot SR Plymouth North 7:31.2 23:18.6 118
126 Laplante, Charlotte SR Brookline 7:31.4 23:19.2 119
127 Mogan, Lindsay SR Waltham 7:31.5 23:19.6  
128 Ellis, Gwen SR Masconomet 7:31.7 23:20.1 120
129 Ide, Charlotte SR Hingham 7:32.5 23:22.5 121
130 Madden, Erin SR Masconomet 7:34.9 23:30.0 122
131 Wilson, Mackenzie SR Walpole 7:35.3 23:31.3 123
132 Keisling, Lauren SR Milford 7:36.2 23:34.2 124
133 Brady, Jessica SR Medford 7:37.3 23:37.4  
134 Doherty, Katie SR Franklin 7:38.3 23:40.5 125
135 Larson, Samantha SR Billerica 7:38.4 23:41.1 126
136 Chan, Lisa SR New Bedford 7:39.0 23:42.8  
137 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 7:39.7 23:45.0 127
138 Graham, Juliana SR Westford Academy 7:40.2 23:46.4 128
139 Scalli, Makayla SR Masconomet 7:43.5 23:56.6 129
140 DiPasquale, Justin SR Andover 7:45.0 24:01.5 130
141 Reardon, Jenn SR Silver Lake 7:47.0 24:07.7  
142 Whittemore, Corrine SR Masconomet 7:47.3 24:08.5 131
143 Quinnan, Erin SR Haverhill 7:48.4 24:11.9 132
144 Tavoletti, Amanda SR Reading 7:48.7 24:12.9 133
145 DiScipio, Cristina SR Malden 7:49.1 24:14.2 134
146 Burke, Madeline SR Reading 7:50.1 24:17.2 135
147 ryan, shawna SR Whitman-Hanson 7:50.8 24:19.4 136
148 Yates, Emma SR Haverhill 7:51.5 24:21.4 137
149 Botto, Angela SR Plymouth North 7:52.9 24:25.8 138
150 Vieira, Laura SR New Bedford 7:53.6 24:28.0  
151 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 7:54.5 24:30.9  
152 Lee, Esther SR Minnechaug 7:57.1 24:39.0  
153 Geick, Hannah SR Plymouth North 7:57.6 24:40.5 139
154 Moore, Anna SR Minnechaug 7:58.8 24:44.1  
155 Picardy, Mackenzie SR Peabody 8:00.2 24:48.4 140
156 Carroll, Emily SR Longmeadow 8:02.0 24:54.0 141
157 Canha, Lauren SR Westford Academy 8:05.2 25:03.9 142
158 Samuel, Wileshka SR Methuen 8:06.4 25:07.6 143
159 Smith, Julia SR Westford Academy 8:07.5 25:11.0 144
160 Murdocca, Justine SR Milford 8:12.1 25:25.5 145
161 Davis, Kaprisa SR Brockton 8:12.6 25:26.8  
162 Brophy, Kaitlyn SR Waltham 8:14.2 25:31.9  
163 Callon, Charlotte SR Westford Academy 8:15.4 25:35.6 146
164 Almeida, Yara SR Durfee 8:17.0 25:40.6  
165 Crowley, Amanda SR Waltham 8:18.5 25:45.2  
166 Rockett, Megan SR Durfee 8:20.8 25:52.5  
167 Stebbins, Hannah SR Minnechaug 8:21.3 25:54.1  
168 Ardolino, Sarah SR Minnechaug 8:23.4 26:00.4  
169 donovan, julia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:26.9 26:11.3 147
170 Repaic, Olja SR Waltham 8:33.5 26:31.9  
171 Peloquin, Taylor SR Brockton 8:34.9 26:36.0  
172 Galeback, Carolyn SR Medford 8:36.6 26:41.3  
173 Dasher, Raybryana SR New Bedford 8:42.3 26:58.9  
174 Smith, Morgan SR Milford 9:00.2 27:54.4 148
175 Fung, Meagan SR Medford 9:06.9 28:15.3  
176 Eshelman, Daria SR Medford 9:31.2 29:30.6