Mass State Track Coaches Assn Twilight XC Meet Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Falmouth - Falmouth, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Canfield, Jeremy SR Saint John's 5:34.1 17:18.2  
2 Jankovic, Matija SR Brookline 5:34.3 17:18.7  
3 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:37.8 17:29.7  
4 Roy, Garrett SR Saint John's 5:38.5 17:31.7  
5 Savoie, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:38.6 17:32.2  
6 Crowley, Zach SR Saint John's 5:40.4 17:37.7  
7 Foelsche, Hans SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:41.3 17:40.6  
8 Steinfeld, Daniel Lexington 5:43.0 17:45.8  
9 Adams, Ben SR Saint John's 5:44.6 17:50.7  
10 Mullen, Kevin SR Seekonk 5:44.6 17:50.8  
11 Doran, Sean SR Saint John's 5:45.0 17:51.9  
12 Caron, Patrick SR Needham 5:45.7 17:54.2  
13 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 5:46.0 17:55.1  
14 Geva, Omer SR Lexington 5:47.0 17:58.1  
15 Margolis, Jeremy SR Brookline 5:48.1 18:01.7  
16 Hemingway, James SR Sandwich 5:48.6 18:03.3  
17 Sager, Kevin SR Saint John's 5:49.4 18:05.8  
18 Daugherty, Brendon SR Lexington 5:50.7 18:09.6  
19 Cullinane, Ryan SR Brookline 5:50.8 18:10.1  
20 Anderson, Jacob SR Needham 5:50.9 18:10.3  
21 Homand, Thomas SR Sturgis East Charter 5:51.2 18:11.1  
22 Wood, Steven SR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.3 18:11.5  
23 Rhodes, Nicky SR Brookline 5:51.5 18:12.2  
24 Murray, Jake SR Hopedale 5:51.8 18:13.2  
25 Fehrnstrom, Jason SR Brookline 5:51.9 18:13.5  
26 Heier, Matt SR Needham 5:52.0 18:13.9  
27 Kelsey, Brian SR Sturgis East Charter 5:53.5 18:18.5  
28 Jakob, Brian SR Lexington 5:53.8 18:19.4  
29 MacDonald, Matt SR Sandwich 5:54.6 18:21.9  
30 Fanara, Chris SR Abington 5:54.8 18:22.4  
31 Brown, Sam SR Weymouth 5:54.9 18:22.7  
32 Hurley, Vincent SR Hingham 5:55.0 18:23.2  
33 Bishop, Griffin SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:55.5 18:24.5  
34 Caruso, Joshua SR Reading 5:55.5 18:24.6  
35 Dumas, Scott SR Reading 5:55.5 18:24.7  
36 Thayer, Will SR Taunton 5:56.0 18:26.0  
37 McAndrew, Matt SR Holyoke 5:56.2 18:26.8  
38 Papazian, Dan SR Shrewsbury 5:56.9 18:29.1  
39 Curtin, James SR Holyoke 5:57.1 18:29.6  
40 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 5:57.2 18:30.0  
41 Sheehan, Ben SR Lexington 5:57.4 18:30.4  
42 Sideropoulos, Nick SR Abington 5:57.6 18:31.3  
43 Kline, Jacob SR Acton-Boxborough 5:57.8 18:31.9  
44 Lee, Calvin SR Innovation Charter 5:58.4 18:33.5  
45 Coghlan, Kevin SR Duxbury 5:59.0 18:35.4  
46 Lanotte, Nick SR Shrewsbury 5:59.7 18:37.6  
47 Dykoff, Sam SR Hopedale 5:59.8 18:38.1  
48 Marderosian, Cole SR Shrewsbury 6:00.3 18:39.4  
49 Neprud, Jared SR Duxbury 6:00.3 18:39.6  
50 Eddy, Jon SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:00.4 18:40.0  
51 Meyerson, Jacob SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:00.6 18:40.4  
52 Torres, Anthony SR Northampton 6:00.7 18:40.7  
53 Canzano, James SR Shrewsbury 6:00.7 18:40.8  
54 Buckley, Colin SR Saint John's 6:00.8 18:41.1  
55 Hoffman, Andrew SR North Attleborough 6:01.6 18:43.6  
56 Callahan, Andrew SR Taunton 6:02.4 18:46.2  
57 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 6:02.6 18:46.5  
58 Caswell, Alex SR Needham 6:03.0 18:47.9  
59 Gregorek , Pat SR Seekonk 6:03.2 18:48.7  
60 Campbell, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:03.3 18:49.0  
61 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 6:03.5 18:49.3  
62 Clark, Greg SR Weymouth 6:03.7 18:50.0  
63 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 6:03.9 18:50.7  
64 Kacher, John SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:04.7 18:53.3  
65 Figenbaum, Tyler SR Reading 6:05.8 18:56.7  
66 Emond, Patrick SR Marblehead 6:06.2 18:57.8  
67 Cooke, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 6:07.6 19:02.1  
68 Moore, Ryan SR Walpole 6:07.9 19:03.1  
69 Roberto, Domenic SR Sharon 6:08.3 19:04.3  
70 Lawlor, Sean SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:09.3 19:07.6  
71 Ross, Eric SR Sharon 6:09.7 19:08.9  
72 Sharples, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.6 19:11.6  
73 Chapman, Paul SR Bromfield School 6:10.8 19:12.3  
74 Treen, Noah SR North Attleborough 6:11.6 19:14.6  
75 Kusek, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:11.6 19:14.6  
76 McInerney, Brendan SR Reading 6:12.0 19:15.8  
77 Liberman, Matthew SR Lexington 6:12.4 19:17.0  
78 Helfrich, William SR Hingham 6:13.2 19:19.5  
79 Travis, Jared SR Falmouth 6:13.8 19:21.6  
80 Brady, Barry SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.9 19:21.9  
81 Decker, Eli SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:14.2 19:22.6  
82 D'Ordine, Zach SR Holyoke 6:14.3 19:23.2  
83 Giardini, Domenic SR Franklin 6:14.4 19:23.3  
84 Oliveira, Mike SR Seekonk 6:14.5 19:23.6  
85 White, Emmett SR Northampton 6:14.6 19:23.9  
86 Daniel, Sam SR Northampton 6:15.0 19:25.3  
87 Cupp, Mitch SR North Attleborough 6:15.2 19:26.0  
88 Faria, Drew SR Marblehead 6:15.4 19:26.5  
89 Baranowski, Charlie SR Northampton 6:16.2 19:29.0  
90 Lupo, Alex SR Mansfield 6:16.3 19:29.2  
91 Lee-Flehinger, Cameron SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:16.3 19:29.4  
92 Schlieder, Kurt SR Reading 6:16.9 19:31.1  
93 Heywood, Alex SR Weston 6:16.9 19:31.2  
94 Landis, Josh SR Innovation Charter 6:17.1 19:31.7  
95 DeSouza, Thomas SR Needham 6:17.3 19:32.3  
96 Goldman, George SR Sharon 6:17.6 19:33.3  
97 Plumb, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:17.8 19:33.9  
98 Cowley, Jacob SR Parker Charter Essential 6:18.6 19:36.4  
99 Norton, Mike SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:18.6 19:36.5  
100 Brav, Joe SR Weymouth 6:19.0 19:37.5  
101 Fitzpatrick, Brandon SR Innovation Charter 6:19.3 19:38.6  
102 Kussmaul, Caleb SR Weston 6:19.5 19:39.0  
103 Starvaski, Jake SR Shrewsbury 6:19.6 19:39.5  
104 Preston, Greg SR Northampton 6:19.8 19:40.0  
105 Reitano, Jeffrey SR Weston 6:20.0 19:40.8  
106 Lynch, Corey SR Walpole 6:20.2 19:41.3  
107 Doherty, Liam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:20.5 19:42.2  
108 McDonald, Henry SR Weymouth 6:20.5 19:42.3  
109 Sylaj, Arzef SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:20.9 19:43.6  
110 Fujiyoshi, TJ SR Hopkinton 6:21.0 19:43.9  
111 Fischer, Jesse SR Hopedale 6:21.4 19:45.2  
112 Pasumarthy, Sishir SR North Attleborough 6:21.6 19:45.6  
113 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 6:21.7 19:46.0  
114 Webb, Parker SR Reading 6:22.7 19:49.0  
115 Klatt, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:23.7 19:52.1  
116 Asselin, Cameron SR Hopkinton 6:24.1 19:53.4  
117 Holme , Seth SR Seekonk 6:24.3 19:54.0  
118 Kelly, Zack SR Falmouth 6:25.1 19:56.6  
119 Bettencourt, Brian SR Dartmouth 6:25.2 19:57.0  
120 Bontempo, Jake SR Franklin 6:25.4 19:57.5  
121 Cannon, Greg SR Dover-Sherborn 6:25.8 19:58.8  
122 Woodcock, Evan SR Franklin 6:26.0 19:59.5  
123 Planter, Donavin SR Holyoke 6:26.4 20:00.6  
124 Cox, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:26.4 20:00.7  
125 Petrocchi, James SR Dracut 6:26.8 20:01.8  
126 Kelso, James Harry SR Duxbury 6:27.1 20:02.7  
127 O'Hanley, Tom SR Hingham 6:27.3 20:03.3  
128 Dominicci-Feliciano, Carlos SR Holyoke 6:27.7 20:04.7  
129 Almeda, John SR Walpole 6:28.4 20:06.8  
130 Silva, Johansen SR Holyoke 6:28.8 20:08.0  
131 DiPersio, Peter SR Marlborough 6:29.0 20:08.7  
132 Woodward, Chase SR Barnstable 6:29.6 20:10.7  
133 Kucia, Matt SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:29.9 20:11.6  
134 Weden, David SR Dover-Sherborn 6:30.1 20:12.1  
135 Bond, Kenny SR Shepherd Hill 6:30.3 20:12.7  
136 Desgres, Jacob Northampton 6:30.4 20:13.1  
137 Salvatore, David SR Walpole 6:30.7 20:13.9  
138 Swartz, Jake SR Stoughton 6:30.8 20:14.3  
139 Carreiro, Jac SR New Bedford 6:31.2 20:15.4  
140 Diaz, Josh SR Beverly 6:31.2 20:15.5  
141 Plotkin, David SR Northampton 6:31.3 20:15.8  
142 Ullman, Ben SR Hopkinton 6:31.4 20:16.2  
143 Gilmore, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.4 20:16.3  
144 Ferreira, Isaiah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:31.5 20:16.5  
145 Murley, Mike SR Mansfield 6:31.8 20:17.4  
146 Eltahor, Mo SR Lexington 6:32.0 20:17.9  
147 Mitchell, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:32.5 20:19.6  
148 Cohen, Jake SR Hingham 6:32.6 20:19.9  
149 Alves , Chris SR Norton 6:32.8 20:20.4  
150 Chabot, Jordan SR Sharon 6:33.1 20:21.4  
151 Patrazza, Dan SR Beverly 6:33.4 20:22.2  
152 Donahue, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:33.4 20:22.4  
153 Hovhannisyan, Karen SR Shrewsbury 6:33.6 20:23.0  
154 Ackerman, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:33.7 20:23.2  
155 Graubart, Adam SR Hopkinton 6:33.7 20:23.3  
156 Winshman, Derek SR Hopkinton 6:33.7 20:23.3  
157 Pham, Andy SR Weymouth 6:33.8 20:23.7  
158 Lemay, Matt SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:34.6 20:26.1  
159 Bento, Sergio SR Taunton 6:34.6 20:26.2  
160 DeYoung, Jon SR Hopkinton 6:34.7 20:26.5  
161 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 6:34.8 20:26.8  
162 Rindlisbacher, Christof SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:34.9 20:26.9  
163 Andrade, Zach SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:34.9 20:27.2  
164 Coughlin, David SR Marlborough 6:35.2 20:27.9  
165 Stevens, Dylan SR Beverly 6:36.0 20:30.5  
166 Butera, Luke SR Stoughton 6:36.2 20:31.1  
167 Baez, Matt SR Stoughton 6:36.3 20:31.3  
168 Corcoran, Alex SR Dracut 6:36.5 20:31.9  
169 Abdow, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.5 20:32.1  
170 Smith, Dylan SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:36.8 20:32.9  
171 Deluca, Anthony SR Parker Charter Essential 6:37.1 20:33.9  
172 Yennie, Justice SR Marthas Vineyard 6:37.2 20:34.3  
173 Marshall, Jason SR Stoughton 6:37.5 20:35.2  
174 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:37.7 20:35.6  
175 Adler, Noah SR Needham 6:38.1 20:37.1  
176 Rao, Varun SR Sharon 6:38.3 20:37.6  
177 Vadhera, Amar SR Advanced Math & Science 6:38.6 20:38.6  
178 Silveira, Marshall SR Malden Catholic 6:38.6 20:38.6  
179 Holmes, Cory SR West Bridgewater 6:38.9 20:39.4  
180 Perry, Tom SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.1 20:40.1  
181 Samagaio, Chad SR New Bedford 6:39.3 20:40.6  
182 Bryant, Paul SR Medfield 6:39.7 20:41.8  
183 Woodcock, Ian SR Dartmouth 6:40.0 20:42.8  
184 Peters, Jackson SR Mansfield 6:40.7 20:44.9  
185 Skibinski, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:41.2 20:46.7  
186 Mears, Doug SR Beverly 6:41.6 20:47.9  
187 Allen, Chris SR Marlborough 6:41.8 20:48.5  
188 Alford, Ben SR Medfield 6:41.8 20:48.6  
189 McGowan, Mike SR Mansfield 6:42.0 20:49.2  
190 Craffey, Jim SR Duxbury 6:42.7 20:51.2  
191 Kitchen, Patrick SR Dartmouth 6:42.9 20:51.9  
192 Starr, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 6:43.1 20:52.4  
193 McCarthy, Connor SR Dover-Sherborn 6:43.2 20:52.8  
194 Rogers, Kyle SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:43.3 20:53.1  
195 Riley, Kevin SR Walpole 6:43.5 20:53.9  
196 Gill , Ryan SR Norton 6:43.6 20:54.1  
197 Smiley, Ian SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:43.8 20:54.8  
198 Robertson, James SR Shepherd Hill 6:44.2 20:55.9  
199 Compston, Sebastian SR Medfield 6:44.6 20:57.3  
200 Streb, Dylan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:45.2 20:58.9  
201 Gross, Max SR Marblehead 6:45.5 20:59.9  
202 Whelan, Dan SR Medfield 6:45.8 21:00.9  
203 Valdina, Andrew SR Dracut 6:45.9 21:01.3  
204 Beals, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:46.0 21:01.5  
205 Gooden, Doug SR Dracut 6:46.0 21:01.6  
206 Zhang, Michael SR Dartmouth 6:46.1 21:02.0  
207 Saechew, Kevin SR Attleboro 6:46.4 21:02.7  
208 Arce, Christian SR Weymouth 6:46.5 21:03.0  
209 Corcoran, Nick SR Walpole 6:46.6 21:03.5  
210 Cavenaugh, Andrew SR King Philip 6:46.9 21:04.5  
211 Marland, Connor SR King Philip 6:47.0 21:04.7  
212 Skowonek, Matt SR Advanced Math & Science 6:47.8 21:07.0  
213 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 6:48.3 21:08.7  
214 Dugan, Tom SR Medfield 6:48.6 21:09.6  
215 Morahan, Matt SR Medfield 6:48.7 21:09.9  
216 Cempellin, Andrew SR Dover-Sherborn 6:50.1 21:14.4  
217 Gold, Ethan SR Wayland 6:50.6 21:15.8  
218 Joyce , Neil SR Seekonk 6:50.7 21:16.2  
219 Kristal, Evan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:51.0 21:17.0  
220 Domagalski , Alex SR Norton 6:51.6 21:19.0  
221 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 6:52.0 21:20.1  
222 Wagner, Justin SR Weston 6:52.2 21:20.9  
223 Croke, Kenneth SR Hanover 6:52.6 21:22.2  
224 Kramer, Michael SR Dover-Sherborn 6:53.4 21:24.5  
225 Moynihan, Adam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:53.7 21:25.6  
226 Engert, Craig SR Acton-Boxborough 6:54.2 21:27.1  
227 Stern, Leo SR Needham 6:55.0 21:29.4  
228 Vitale, Jake SR Beverly 6:55.5 21:31.0  
229 Simpson, Collin SR Falmouth 6:55.7 21:31.8  
230 Gajda , Conrad SR Attleboro 6:55.9 21:32.3  
231 Hicks, Ethan SR Foxborough 6:56.0 21:32.6  
232 Coram, Shinji SR Burlington 6:56.5 21:34.1  
233 Peterson, Marcus SR Northampton 6:56.6 21:34.6  
234 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:57.3 21:36.7  
235 Gin, Andy SR Dartmouth 6:58.9 21:41.6  
236 Hamza, Dan SR Hanover 6:59.5 21:43.5  
237 Skinner, Kyle SR Malden Catholic 7:00.1 21:45.4  
238 Sheehan, Luke SR Innovation Charter 7:01.1 21:48.5  
239 MacDonald, Jeffery SR Hanover 7:01.2 21:48.8  
240 Mangsen, Zack SR Marlborough 7:01.6 21:50.2  
241 Cleathero , Camden SR Norton 7:01.8 21:50.8  
242 Vaughn, Alec SR John Paul II High School 7:03.0 21:54.4  
243 Polidor, Jeffrey SR Sandwich 7:03.4 21:55.5  
244 Davis, Cooper SR Falmouth 7:03.7 21:56.5  
245 Chen , Tony SR Norton 7:04.3 21:58.4  
246 Codega, Mike SR North Attleborough 7:04.3 21:58.5  
247 Stroffoleno, Matt SR Parker Charter Essential 7:04.5 21:59.2  
248 DeSousa, Kurtis SR New Bedford 7:04.6 21:59.4  
249 Rogan, Connor SR Barnstable 7:05.8 22:03.0  
250 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 7:06.0 22:03.7  
251 Rice, Joseph SR Hopedale 7:06.3 22:04.6  
252 Gustas, Charles SR West Bridgewater 7:07.6 22:08.5  
253 Goyette, Joshua SR Somerset-Berkley 7:07.7 22:08.9  
254 Campbell, Cameron SR Dover-Sherborn 7:07.9 22:09.6  
255 Rowatt, Ian SR Bromfield School 7:08.2 22:10.4  
256 Malimban, Romel SR North Quincy 7:08.8 22:12.4  
257 Fredericksen, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 7:09.0 22:13.1  
258 Hill, Dolan SR Shepherd Hill 7:09.6 22:15.0  
259 Procter, Nate SR Innovation Charter 7:10.2 22:16.8  
260 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 7:10.4 22:17.4  
261 Nicoll, Dan SR Holyoke 7:10.5 22:17.5  
262 Beaumont, Connor SR Dracut 7:10.7 22:18.4  
263 Xian, Brian SR Sharon 7:11.2 22:19.8  
264 King, Ben SR East Bridgewater 7:12.2 22:23.0  
265 Comettant, Devin SR Wayland 7:12.8 22:24.8  
266 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Somerset-Berkley 7:13.5 22:27.1  
267 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:14.7 22:30.8  
268 Humason, Connor SR Dartmouth 7:14.9 22:31.2  
269 Cullen, Fred SR Mansfield 7:15.8 22:34.0  
270 Arnold, Harrison SR Weston 7:16.8 22:37.3  
271 Walsh, Kevin SR Malden Catholic 7:17.1 22:38.1  
272 Buckley, Caden SR Barnstable 7:18.6 22:42.8  
273 Palmer, Peter SR Hanover 7:19.0 22:44.1  
274 Beganski, Andre SR Parker Charter Essential 7:19.3 22:45.1  
275 Coffey, Liam SR Norwell 7:20.3 22:48.2  
276 Jacobs, Cole SR Wayland 7:21.1 22:50.7  
277 Cason-Snow, Milo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:21.7 22:52.5  
278 Hablitz, Ryan SR Melrose 7:21.8 22:52.7  
279 Hudson, Richard SR King Philip 7:22.3 22:54.4  
280 Gianciopo, Joeseph SR King Philip 7:22.4 22:54.6  
281 Meads, Mike SR Hanover 7:23.6 22:58.4  
282 Almeida, Aaron SR Fairhaven 7:23.8 22:59.1  
283 Sullivan, Timmy SR Burlington 7:24.4 23:01.0  
284 Gaffey, Tyler SR Burlington 7:24.5 23:01.3  
285 Harrington, Nick SR Mansfield 7:25.7 23:05.0  
286 LeBonte, Shawn SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:27.7 23:11.1  
287 Terzioglu, Aydin SR Marlborough 7:27.8 23:11.5  
288 Kuketz, Tim SR Sacred Heart 7:28.3 23:12.9  
289 Bessette, Timothy SR Rising Tide 7:28.9 23:15.0  
290 Kamb, Daniel SR Sturgis West Charter 7:29.3 23:16.1  
291 Pachter, Dan SR Wayland 7:29.6 23:17.2  
292 Wu, Lucas SR Bishop Connolly 7:30.1 23:18.6  
293 Porter, Alex SR Wayland 7:30.7 23:20.3  
294 Ruccolo, Ryan SR Fairhaven 7:30.9 23:21.2  
295 Cassell, James SR Dartmouth 7:32.6 23:26.5  
296 Quinn, Alex SR West Bridgewater 7:33.5 23:29.1  
297 Lovett, Keith SR Melrose 7:34.2 23:31.2  
298 Parker , Troy SR Norton 7:34.5 23:32.2  
299 Jancsy, Ben SR Melrose 7:34.8 23:33.1  
300 Caton, Colin SR Sturgis East Charter 7:34.8 23:33.2  
301 Route, Kyle SR Bromfield School 7:35.0 23:33.7  
302 Brewton, Harrison SR Wayland 7:35.3 23:34.6  
303 Storer, John SR Sacred Heart 7:36.2 23:37.5  
304 Cosman, Matt SR Melrose 7:36.2 23:37.7  
305 Parker, Darren SR Melrose 7:39.6 23:48.0  
306 Griffin, Steve SR Hanover 7:39.8 23:48.8  
307 Hernon, Cole SR Hanover 7:40.6 23:51.1  
308 Drake, Thatcher SR Sandwich 7:41.6 23:54.5  
309 Zhang, Tongcheng SR Bishop Connolly 7:42.7 23:57.7  
310 Holmes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:43.5 24:00.3  
311 Pavao, Cole SR Bishop Stang 7:48.9 24:16.9  
312 Hall, Steven SR Fairhaven 7:50.4 24:21.7  
313 Harris , Charles SR Carver 7:51.3 24:24.3  
314 Steenstra, Ian SR Barnstable 7:51.4 24:24.8  
315 Esposito, Isaac SR Fairhaven 7:53.8 24:32.1  
316 castro, lucas SR Somerset-Berkley 7:55.0 24:35.8  
317 Ortega, Kyle SR East Bridgewater 7:57.0 24:42.1  
318 Larochelle, Grady SR Wayland 8:01.2 24:55.2  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:26 16:29 95 11 13 18 23 30 31 37
2 1:21:54 16:22 129 2 3 5 52 67 101 104
3 Northampton 1:22:36 16:31 139 4 6 15 34 80 125 126
4 1:23:42 16:44 155 17 28 32 38 40 55 62
4 Lexington 1:23:27 16:41 155 7 12 20 53 63 68 110
6 1:23:37 16:43 160 9 14 41 46 50 119 134
7 1:24:35 16:55 194 16 25 35 54 64 66 89
8 1:24:44 16:56 207 22 29 36 43 77 78 109
9 1:25:33 17:06 285 1 48 49 72 115 138  
10 Concord Carlisle HS 1:26:59 17:23 319 33 51 58 82 95 108 128
11 1:26:57 17:23 325 27 44 69 73 112 117 155
12 1:27:18 17:27 346 26 45 85 94 96 113 129
13 1:28:17 17:39 398 70 71 75 83 99 141 143
14 1:27:52 17:34 399 8 59 74 118 140 144 163
15 1:28:32 17:42 415 39 76 92 97 111 121 136
16 1:29:32 17:54 478 10 60 114 122 172    
17 1:31:05 18:13 479 56 65 86 88 184 185 186
18 1:29:45 17:57 495 24 47 130 135 159 167  
19 1:29:52 17:58 501 42 103 106 123 127 139 161
20 1:29:49 17:57 502 57 81 107 120 137 145 151
21 1:30:00 18:00 504 21 100 102 124 157 162  
22 1:32:12 18:26 615 19 105 158 160 173 182  
23 1:32:22 18:28 617 90 93 98 166 170 175 176
24 1:32:42 18:32 646 79 91 146 152 178 181  
25 1:32:40 18:32 655 61 131 142 150 171 179  
26 1:33:44 18:44 707 87 132 156 164 168 169 174
27 1:33:11 18:38 713 116 147 148 149 153 177 180
28 1:35:01 19:00 719 84 133 154 165 183    
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Garmon, PJ SR Billerica 5:01.3 15:36.2 1
2 Alemseged, Esu SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:02.0 15:38.3 2
3 Scola, Austin SR Medfield 5:02.6 15:40.1  
4 Aschale, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:03.0 15:41.6 3
5 Skelly, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:04.5 15:46.1  
6 Gilson, Aidan SR Northampton 5:06.8 15:53.4 4
7 Ingersol, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:06.8 15:53.4 5
8 Sullivan, Liam SR Northampton 5:07.1 15:54.1 6
9 Jacobson, Ben SR Lexington 5:08.9 15:59.7 7
10 Dynan, Matt SR Reading 5:11.0 16:06.5 8
11 O'Keefe, Tyler SR Shrewsbury 5:11.6 16:08.1 9
12 Kingman, Cody SR Shepherd Hill 5:12.1 16:09.8 10
13 Kovacs, Ben SR Saint John's 5:12.9 16:12.4 11
14 Manickas-Hill, Zachary SR Lexington 5:14.6 16:17.4 12
15 Maloy, Harry SR Saint John's 5:15.5 16:20.2 13
16 Southard, Jackson SR Shrewsbury 5:15.5 16:20.4 14
17 Hill, Ben SR Northampton 5:15.9 16:21.5 15
18 D'Agostino, Emmanuel SR Brookline 5:16.6 16:23.8 16
19 Flanagan, Steven SR Needham 5:16.9 16:24.7 17
20 Monahan, Peter SR Saint John's 5:18.1 16:28.4 18
21 Lockhart, David SR Stoughton 5:18.4 16:29.3  
22 Wood, Campbell SR Beverly 5:18.7 16:30.2 19
23 Martell, Ben SR Lexington 5:19.4 16:32.5 20
24 Alfond, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:19.7 16:33.4  
25 Prescott, Zach SR Weymouth 5:20.3 16:35.3 21
26 Nero, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 5:20.4 16:35.5 22
27 Green, Nick SR Saint John's 5:21.2 16:38.0 23
28 Park, Evan SR Hopkinton 5:22.0 16:40.6 24
29 Triedman, Hal SR Brookline 5:22.2 16:41.2 25
30 Ramos, Joel SR Holyoke 5:22.3 16:41.3 26
31 Scala, Stephen SR Bishop Feehan 5:22.7 16:42.5 27
32 Walsh, Liam SR Needham 5:22.8 16:43.1 28
33 McCall, Stephen SR Brockton 5:23.0 16:43.7  
34 Kline, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough 5:23.1 16:43.9 29
35 McCaffrey, Christopher SR Brockton 5:23.5 16:45.2  
36 Schroeder, Alex SR Saint John's 5:24.4 16:48.0 30
37 Couture, Alex SR Saint John's 5:24.7 16:49.0 31
38 Khalaj, Drew SR Needham 5:24.8 16:49.3 32
39 Spence, John SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:25.0 16:49.8 33
40 Foldy-Porto, Tim SR Northampton 5:25.1 16:50.2 34
41 Lindeman, Noah SR Brookline 5:25.2 16:50.4 35
42 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:25.4 16:50.9 36
43 Ennis, Jackson SR Saint John's 5:25.4 16:51.1 37
44 Turner, Alex SR Needham 5:25.4 16:51.2 38
45 Kaplan, Scott SR Sharon 5:26.3 16:53.7 39
46 Mahoney, Matt SR Needham 5:26.6 16:54.7 40
47 May, Josh SR Shrewsbury 5:27.2 16:56.8 41
48 Gaudette, Jacob SR Dracut 5:27.7 16:58.2  
49 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:28.1 16:59.4 42
50 Orsi, Mike SR Walpole 5:28.1 16:59.5  
51 Davis, Rob SR Acton-Boxborough 5:28.2 16:59.9 43
52 Pearl, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 5:28.4 17:00.3 44
53 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 5:28.5 17:00.6  
54 Dec, Bryan SR Holyoke 5:29.1 17:02.5 45
55 Newmark, Josh SR Shrewsbury 5:29.6 17:04.1 46
56 Gao, Brian SR Hopkinton 5:29.9 17:05.2 47
57 Healey, Alex SR Billerica 5:30.2 17:05.9 48
58 Mahoney, Billy SR Billerica 5:30.2 17:06.0 49
59 Cairns, Tom SR Shrewsbury 5:30.8 17:08.0 50
60 Winstanley, Cole SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:32.2 17:12.3 51
61 Ian, Woodhouse SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:32.4 17:12.8 52
62 Yee, Colby SR Lexington 5:32.5 17:13.1 53
63 Baker, Evan SR Brookline 5:32.5 17:13.3 54
64 Maynard, Nathan SR Needham 5:33.3 17:15.6 55
65 Evans, Sam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:34.1 17:18.2 56
66 Whitty, Carter SR Durfee 5:34.4 17:18.9  
67 Wysong, Trevor SR Taunton 5:34.5 17:19.3 57
68 O'Brien, Tim SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:34.8 17:20.2 58
69 Mc Kenzie, William SR Attleboro 5:35.2 17:21.4  
70 Hagan, Dan SR Reading 5:35.2 17:21.5 59
71 Kobel, Patrick SR Shepherd Hill 5:35.3 17:21.9 60
72 Sullivan, Brandon SR King Philip 5:35.9 17:23.8 61
73 Howes, Derek SR Needham 5:36.2 17:24.8 62
74 Mackenzie, Bobby SR Lexington 5:36.4 17:25.4 63
75 Klein, Sam SR Brookline 5:37.1 17:27.5 64
76 Brett, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:37.1 17:27.6 65
77 Leonard, Zach SR Brookline 5:37.2 17:27.6 66
78 Blanchard, James SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.4 17:28.4 67
79 Hanlon, Robbie SR Melrose 5:37.8 17:29.5  
80 Yang, Michael SR Lexington 5:38.0 17:30.3 68
81 McNulty, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 5:38.2 17:30.7 69
82 VanDine, Jake SR Hingham 5:38.3 17:31.0 70
83 Frantz, Ivan SR Hingham 5:38.3 17:31.3 71
84 O'Brien, Steven SR Billerica 5:38.5 17:31.9 72
85 O'Keefe, Gavin SR Bishop Feehan 5:38.6 17:31.9 73
86 Galasso, Anthony SR Reading 5:39.0 17:33.2 74
87 Williamson, Greg SR Hingham 5:39.2 17:34.1 75
88 Zirps, Benjamin SR Sharon 5:39.3 17:34.2 76
89 Terranova, Carter SR Acton-Boxborough 5:39.3 17:34.4 77
90 Page, Connor SR Acton-Boxborough 5:39.4 17:34.6 78
91 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:39.7 17:35.6 79
92 Rivera, Cristian SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:39.8 17:35.9  
93 Belkin, Daniel SR Northampton 5:40.3 17:37.3 80
94 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 5:40.5 17:37.9 81
95 Brown, Phil SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:41.5 17:41.1 82
96 Drinkwater, Ethan SR Hingham 5:41.6 17:41.4 83
97 McKenna, Jake SR Plymouth South 5:42.0 17:42.6 84
98 Lugo, Izaien SR Holyoke 5:42.6 17:44.6 85
99 Moscoso, Lukas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:42.7 17:45.0 86
100 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 5:42.8 17:45.3  
101 Turner, Austin SR Marlborough 5:43.0 17:45.7 87
102 Keenan, Jayson SR Whitman-Hanson 5:43.0 17:45.9 88
103 Fried, Jordan SR Brookline 5:43.9 17:48.4 89
104 Cooney, Daniel SR Mansfield 5:44.4 17:50.2 90
105 Lovett, Christopher SR Barnstable 5:44.7 17:50.9 91
106 Verras, Steven SR Dracut 5:44.9 17:51.6  
107 Stoller, Ben SR Sharon 5:45.3 17:53.0 92
108 Dabare, Niegel SR Mansfield 5:45.4 17:53.2 93
109 Tardy, Tyler SR Holyoke 5:45.5 17:53.6 94
110 Knauss, Andrew SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:46.3 17:56.2 95
111 Correia, Cameron SR Holyoke 5:46.6 17:56.9 96
112 Tollefson, Byron SR Sharon 5:47.6 17:59.9 97
113 Gallagher, Collin SR Mansfield 5:47.7 18:00.3 98
114 Muldoon, Jack SR Hingham 5:47.7 18:00.4 99
115 Carr-Locke, Christian SR Walpole 5:47.9 18:00.9  
116 Thomas, Gavin SR North Middlesex 5:48.0 18:01.4  
117 Fitzgibbon, Ross SR Weymouth 5:48.1 18:01.6 100
118 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:48.3 18:02.3 101
119 Connolly, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:48.3 18:02.3 102
120 Olsson, Francis SR Franklin 5:48.5 18:02.7 103
121 Irons, Antonio SR Stoughton 5:48.7 18:03.5  
122 Ditrani, Walter SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:48.7 18:03.6 104
123 Picard, Austin SR New Bedford 5:48.8 18:03.9  
124 Bauer, Zach SR Beverly 5:48.9 18:04.2 105
125 Pinkham, Nate SR Franklin 5:49.0 18:04.4 106
126 Bentley, Zachary SR Taunton 5:49.5 18:05.9 107
127 Wurts, Tayler SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:50.0 18:07.4 108
128 Mcneilly, Nathan SR Attleboro 5:50.2 18:08.1  
129 Culhane, Jack SR Acton-Boxborough 5:50.5 18:09.1 109
130 Solomon, Mark SR Lexington 5:51.3 18:11.7 110
131 Kaufman, Tyler SR Sharon 5:51.4 18:12.0 111
132 Castro, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 5:51.5 18:12.1 112
133 Moriarity, Aiden SR Holyoke 5:51.8 18:13.1 113
134 Stevens, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:51.9 18:13.4 114
135 Freitas, Filipe SR Billerica 5:52.1 18:14.1 115
136 Packard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 5:52.4 18:14.9 116
137 Corkery, Joseph SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.4 18:15.0 117
138 Higgins, Chris SR Reading 5:52.7 18:15.9 118
139 Sooy, Cole SR Shrewsbury 5:52.7 18:16.1 119
140 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:53.0 18:16.7 120
141 Nordstrom, Ryan SR Walpole 5:53.0 18:16.9  
142 Thomas, Nyeme SR Brockton 5:53.5 18:18.5  
143 Miller, Matthew SR Sharon 5:53.6 18:18.9 121
144 Roy, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:54.0 18:20.0 122
145 Cerier, Thomas SR Franklin 5:54.2 18:20.6 123
146 Giacobbe, Chris SR Weymouth 5:54.3 18:20.9 124
147 Nortonsmith, Avery Northampton 5:54.4 18:21.3 125
148 Francis, Shomari SR Northampton 5:55.7 18:25.3 126
149 Barry, Aidan SR Franklin 5:55.8 18:25.4 127
150 Murphy, Danny SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:55.8 18:25.5 128
151 Morrison, Pat SR Holyoke 5:56.0 18:26.0 129
152 Cote, Jack SR Hopkinton 5:56.0 18:26.2 130
153 Berdos, John SR King Philip 5:56.3 18:27.0 131
154 Oram, Brian SR Marlborough 5:56.3 18:27.0 132
155 Palmer, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:56.4 18:27.4 133
156 Quattrucci, Nick SR Stoughton 5:56.5 18:27.7  
157 Demers, Sam SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:56.6 18:28.1  
158 He, James SR Shrewsbury 5:56.8 18:28.6 134
159 McGuire, Jack SR Hopkinton 5:57.0 18:29.4 135
160 Reilly, Stephen SR Sharon 5:57.3 18:30.3 136
161 King, Connor SR Taunton 5:57.3 18:30.3 137
162 Aiello, Cameron SR Billerica 5:57.4 18:30.5 138
163 Wu, Jeff SR Franklin 5:58.3 18:33.2 139
164 Seferian, Eric SR Reading 5:59.0 18:35.4 140
165 Ross, Peter SR Hingham 5:59.0 18:35.6 141
166 Anderson, Robert SR King Philip 6:00.0 18:38.6 142
167 Ferrara, Michael SR Hingham 6:00.1 18:38.9 143
168 Enwhistle, Tom SR Reading 6:00.5 18:40.1 144
169 Nunes, Kyle SR Taunton 6:00.6 18:40.6 145
170 Todoroff, Ray SR Barnstable 6:00.9 18:41.4 146
171 Harvey, Colin SR Malden Catholic 6:01.0 18:41.7 147
172 Cahill, Mike SR Malden Catholic 6:01.2 18:42.2 148
173 Curran, Matt SR Malden Catholic 6:01.3 18:42.7 149
174 O'Byrne, David SR King Philip 6:01.9 18:44.6 150
175 Lamb, Jeff SR Taunton 6:02.1 18:45.1 151
176 Silliman, Derek SR Barnstable 6:03.6 18:49.7 152
177 Cristiano, Ryan SR Malden Catholic 6:03.8 18:50.3 153
178 Pappas, Greg SR Plymouth South 6:04.4 18:52.3 154
179 Grandfield, Ross SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.6 18:56.0 155
180 Trevino, Raymond SR New Bedford 6:06.0 18:57.3  
181 Dundon, Evan SR Marlborough 6:06.9 18:59.9 156
182 Dellamano, Domenic SR Weymouth 6:07.0 19:00.4 157
183 Morrissey, Anthony SR Beverly 6:07.3 19:01.2 158
184 Thomas, Brian SR Hingham 6:07.6 19:02.1  
185 Pettipet, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:08.2 19:04.2 159
186 Oliver, Colin SR Beverly 6:09.0 19:06.7 160
187 Bond, Conor SR Franklin 6:09.2 19:07.2 161
188 Mahseth, Abhishek SR Durfee 6:09.4 19:07.7  
189 Young, Max SR Weymouth 6:09.6 19:08.5 162
190 Bedingfield , James SR Reading 6:09.9 19:09.4 163
191 Schwartz, Zack SR Marlborough 6:11.3 19:13.6 164
192 Whitehouse, Reilly SR Plymouth South 6:11.7 19:14.8 165
193 Sacco, Ben SR Mansfield 6:11.7 19:15.1 166
194 Doherty, Patrick SR Dracut 6:11.8 19:15.3  
195 Ansell, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:12.8 19:18.3 167
196 Geary, Spencer SR Marlborough 6:12.8 19:18.4 168
197 Tawadrous, Mark SR Marlborough 6:12.8 19:18.5 169
198 Gilleran, David SR Mansfield 6:14.4 19:23.4 170
199 King, Jason SR King Philip 6:15.4 19:26.4 171
200 Whitehead, Aidan SR Shepherd Hill 6:15.7 19:27.5 172
201 Staid, Matt SR Beverly 6:16.6 19:30.1 173
202 Grace, Raekwon SR New Bedford 6:16.9 19:31.0  
203 Naim, Yossef SR Marlborough 6:17.0 19:31.4 174
204 Furtado, Kevin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:17.2 19:32.1  
205 Reynolds, Lance SR Mansfield 6:18.5 19:35.9 175
206 Yerneni, Vikas SR Mansfield 6:19.5 19:39.1 176
207 Leone, Nicholas SR Malden Catholic 6:20.8 19:43.1 177
208 Higgins, Matthew SR Barnstable 6:21.5 19:45.5 178
209 Borovich, Michael SR Dracut 6:23.3 19:51.1  
210 Plantamura, P.J. SR King Philip 6:24.8 19:55.7 179
211 Patel, Raj SR Stoughton 6:26.5 20:01.0  
212 Scannell, Dennis SR Malden Catholic 6:27.1 20:02.8 180
213 Bergamin, Denver SR Barnstable 6:28.1 20:06.1 181
214 Scouras, Alex SR Beverly 6:30.3 20:12.7 182
215 Hughs, Jackson SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:34.4 20:25.5  
216 Mazzoli, Spencer SR Plymouth South 6:40.7 20:45.0 183
217 Long, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 6:42.1 20:49.4 184
218 O'Brien, Nate SR Whitman-Hanson 6:48.3 21:08.6 185
219 Salls, Connor SR Whitman-Hanson 7:06.9 22:06.3 186
220 Ritchie, Charlie SR North Middlesex 7:07.7 22:08.9  
Girls 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Howard, Jillian SR Weston 6:06.0 18:57.4  
2 Romano, Julie SR Mansfield 6:16.9 19:31.0  
3 Concannon, Elizabeth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:24.1 19:53.5  
4 Meizen, Caroline SR Douglas 6:24.6 19:54.9  
5 Giugno, Erin SR Marlborough 6:25.3 19:57.3  
6 Hawkins, Molly SR Hopkinton 6:29.1 20:08.9  
7 Eglinton, Emma SR Weston 6:30.2 20:12.6  
8 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.7 20:17.1  
9 Driscoll, Kerry SR Hopkinton 6:33.3 20:22.0  
10 Burdulis, Julia SR Hopkinton 6:33.7 20:23.3  
11 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.5 20:35.1  
12 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 6:37.9 20:36.3  
13 McCarthy, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:38.1 20:37.1  
14 Barnes, Ceci SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:38.8 20:39.1  
15 Pfirrman, Maddie SR Dartmouth 6:41.4 20:47.4  
16 Danielle, Kerr SR LEXINGTON HS 6:44.6 20:57.1  
17 Winston-Kahn, Alana SR Newton South 6:45.1 20:58.9  
18 Mayo, Sydney SR Sharon 6:45.4 20:59.8  
19 Laidler, Erica SR Sharon 6:45.7 21:00.7  
20 Koeman, Arianna SR Whitinsville Christian 6:46.0 21:01.6  
21 Sullivan, Caroline SR Sturgis East Charter 6:46.2 21:02.1  
22 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.6 21:06.6  
23 Lahiff, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.9 21:10.6  
24 Monahan, Nora SR Beverly 6:49.3 21:11.7  
25 Sullivan, Courtney SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:49.5 21:12.5  
26 Vercruysse, Pearl SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.5 21:12.6  
27 Matheson, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.8 21:13.2  
28 Hillson, Emily SR Weymouth 6:51.9 21:19.9  
29 Franco, Sophia SR Newton South 6:52.4 21:21.4  
30 Gooley, Rachel SR Hopkinton 6:52.6 21:22.1  
31 Blatner, Mairead SR Northampton 6:53.0 21:23.2  
32 Natalie, Moon SR LEXINGTON HS 6:55.4 21:30.8  
33 Duggan, Ciara SR Weymouth 6:55.4 21:30.9  
34 Gilmour, Reilly SR Norwell 6:56.1 21:33.0  
35 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 6:58.3 21:39.6  
36 Mejia, Alexis SR Holliston 6:58.5 21:40.5  
37 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 6:59.9 21:44.7  
38 Ness, Lauren SR Hopkinton 7:01.4 21:49.3  
39 Poland, Victoria SR Bishop Stang 7:01.4 21:49.5  
40 Pietropaolo, Daria SR Concord-Carlisle 7:02.4 21:52.6  
41 Saveson, Gretchen SR Northampton 7:02.7 21:53.5  
42 Ovoian, Katie SR North Attleborough 7:04.1 21:57.7  
43 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:05.2 22:01.2  
44 Reinhardt, Kathryn SR Sturgis East Charter 7:07.3 22:07.8  
45 Christina, Berger SR LEXINGTON HS 7:07.6 22:08.8  
46 Squires, Katie SR Reading 7:07.7 22:09.1  
47 Reilly, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.9 22:09.8  
48 Chahine, Yasmine SR Sandwich 7:08.1 22:10.4  
49 Bastien, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.2 22:10.6  
50 Murphy, Delaney SR Walpole 7:09.2 22:13.5  
51 Knapp, Jordan SR Weymouth 7:11.6 22:21.1  
52 Morzano, Isabella SR Weston 7:12.0 22:22.5  
53 Fahrner, Genevieve SR Brookline 7:12.9 22:25.1  
54 Chan, Jasmine SR Newton South 7:14.2 22:29.2  
55 Betts, Audrey SR Weymouth 7:14.4 22:29.7  
56 Boxerman, Sophia SR Sharon 7:14.6 22:30.3  
57 McCarthy, Abby SR Wayland 7:16.0 22:34.7  
58 Angelucci, Katrina SR Weston 7:16.3 22:35.8  
59 Hardy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:16.6 22:36.7  
60 Lawson, Remy SR Medfield 7:16.9 22:37.7  
61 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 7:17.1 22:38.1  
62 Dean, Suray SR Harwich 7:17.1 22:38.3  
63 Rose, Bailey SR Harwich 7:17.3 22:38.7  
64 Chase, Peri SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:17.6 22:39.7  
65 Laenen, Julia SR Weymouth 7:17.6 22:39.8  
66 Schaeffner, Ilse SR Marblehead 7:18.2 22:41.6  
67 Marchand, Sydney SR North Attleborough 7:18.2 22:41.6  
68 Ackley, Meredith SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.2 22:44.6  
69 Donovan, Kelly SR Weymouth 7:19.5 22:45.5  
70 Jutras, Nicole SR King Philip 7:19.9 22:46.8  
71 O'Rourke, Kellsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.8 22:49.8  
72 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 7:21.5 22:51.8  
73 Skinner, Molly SR Reading 7:21.7 22:52.5  
74 Chen, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.1 22:53.7  
75 Holroyde, Kerry SR Northampton 7:22.3 22:54.3  
76 Gunther, Maya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:22.6 22:55.4  
77 McNamara, Samantha SR Parker Charter Essential 7:22.6 22:55.4  
78 Robartes, Hayley SR Medfield 7:22.8 22:55.9  
79 Doran, Katie SR Weymouth 7:22.8 22:56.0  
80 Nash, Whitney SR Concord-Carlisle 7:22.9 22:56.1  
81 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:23.1 22:56.7  
82 Wrobleski, Olivia SR Bishop Stang 7:23.4 22:57.9  
83 Bouchard, Elisha SR North Middlesex 7:24.5 23:01.3  
84 McNulty, Abby SR West Bridgewater 7:25.8 23:05.2  
85 Hurst, Victoria SR West Bridgewater 7:26.1 23:06.1  
86 Murphy, Johanna SR Concord-Carlisle 7:26.6 23:07.6  
87 Wall, Emily SR Nauset 7:27.5 23:10.4  
88 Leduc, Rebecca SR Sturgis East Charter 7:28.4 23:13.3  
89 Heath, Rachael SR Weymouth 7:28.6 23:14.1  
90 Picard, Hannah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:28.7 23:14.4  
91 Mahoney, Delia SR Northampton 7:28.9 23:14.7  
92 MacDonald, Jasmine SR Sturgis East Charter 7:29.4 23:16.4  
93 Naughton, Kaitlyn SR Medfield 7:29.8 23:17.6  
94 Mandell, Amanda SR Franklin 7:30.2 23:19.0  
95 Griffiths, Emma SR Hopkinton 7:30.4 23:19.4  
96 Hurst, Vanessa SR West Bridgewater 7:30.5 23:19.8  
97 O'Loughlin, Margot SR King Philip 7:30.5 23:20.0  
98 Sonia, Gollerkeri SR LEXINGTON HS 7:31.0 23:21.3  
99 Herwono, Michelle SR Marshfield 7:31.1 23:21.7  
100 Benz, Georgia SR Nauset 7:31.3 23:22.3  
101 Mello, Meghan SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:31.5 23:23.0  
102 MacKeen, Katie SR King Philip 7:31.9 23:24.3  
103 Butler, Ryleigh SR Weymouth 7:32.0 23:24.4  
104 Nandrajog, Meenakshi SR Weymouth 7:32.1 23:24.9  
105 DeAngelo, Libby SR West Bridgewater 7:32.2 23:25.0  
106 Dee, Elizabeth SR Reading 7:32.4 23:25.7  
107 Barbato, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 7:33.5 23:29.3  
108 Healey, Alyssa SR Burlington 7:35.2 23:34.6  
109 Blake, Kylie SR Douglas 7:36.3 23:37.8  
110 Adams, Heather SR Beverly 7:36.4 23:38.1  
111 Robins, Jill SR Needham 7:36.9 23:39.6  
112 Busansky, Miranda SR Northampton 7:37.5 23:41.6  
113 Holm, Katrina SR Whitinsville Christian 7:37.8 23:42.5  
114 Neumann, Anna SR Newton South 7:38.0 23:43.0  
115 Butts, Sarah SR King Philip 7:38.3 23:44.0  
116 McCabe, Meaghan SR Marlborough 7:38.4 23:44.3  
117 Alonzi, Gaby SR Marlborough 7:38.6 23:44.9  
118 Thompson, Emily SR Medfield 7:38.8 23:45.8  
119 Punzak, Katie SR Norwell 7:39.1 23:46.5  
120 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:40.1 23:49.6  
121 Cowan, Jess SR Mansfield 7:40.2 23:50.1  
122 Segil, Alix SR Marblehead 7:40.5 23:51.0  
123 Sullivan, Amanda SR Plymouth South 7:40.9 23:52.0  
124 Cronan, Ally SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:41.5 23:54.0  
125 Lorna, Bostwick Pop SR LEXINGTON HS 7:42.3 23:56.4  
126 Fairfield, Anna SR Norwell 7:42.4 23:56.7  
127 Ness, Millie SR Hopkinton 7:42.4 23:56.8  
128 Donahue, Alex SR Hingham 7:42.4 23:56.9  
129 Jrolf, Madison SR Milton 7:42.4 23:56.9  
130 Ryan, Cierra SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:42.6 23:57.4  
131 Joshi, Ketki SR Sharon 7:43.1 23:59.1  
132 Zhang, Helen SR Weston 7:43.6 24:00.4  
133 Noordzij, Renee SR Hingham 7:43.6 24:00.5  
134 Carberry, Erin SR Sacred Heart 7:43.8 24:01.2  
135 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:43.9 24:01.4  
136 Gillcrist, Brooke SR Bellingham 7:44.0 24:01.9  
137 Rouse, Jackie SR Sacred Heart 7:44.3 24:02.8  
138 Furner, Olivia SR Sturgis East Charter 7:45.2 24:05.7  
139 Whearty, Becky SR Walpole 7:47.4 24:12.2  
140 Flynn, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.6 24:15.9  
141 Kinchla, Lauren SR Dover-Sherborn 7:48.9 24:17.0  
142 Reed, Michaela SR Nauset 7:49.1 24:17.5  
143 White, Melinda SR Sacred Heart 7:49.1 24:17.6  
144 Santos, Jenna SR Melrose 7:49.9 24:20.1  
145 Beard, Allison SR Attleboro 7:50.0 24:20.3  
146 Cartee, Marissa SR Duxbury 7:50.1 24:20.8  
147 Cunningham, Grace SR Marblehead 7:50.8 24:22.8  
148 Durand, Justine SR King Philip 7:51.6 24:25.3  
149 DiLorenzo, Jordyn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:51.7 24:25.7  
150 Thompson, Sharissa SR Concord-Carlisle 7:52.1 24:26.8  
151 Callaghan, Martha SR Beverly 7:52.2 24:27.1  
152 Zona, Katie SR Medfield 7:52.7 24:28.8  
153 Schwartz, Lizzie SR Reading 7:52.8 24:29.0  
154 Liebke, Emily SR Abington 7:53.1 24:30.0  
155 Maul, Caroline SR Sandwich 7:53.3 24:30.7  
156 Schulz, Antonia SR Needham 7:53.5 24:31.3  
157 Hamlin, Erin SR Reading 7:54.2 24:33.5  
158 von Furth, Georgina SR Northampton 7:54.4 24:34.2  
159 Burt, Betsy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:54.5 24:34.4  
160 Forster, Mia SR Marblehead 7:54.8 24:35.4  
161 Dawley, Rebecca SR Nauset 7:56.1 24:39.5  
162 Blanchard, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:56.4 24:40.2  
163 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 7:56.5 24:40.6  
164 Lyons, Shannon SR Plymouth South 7:56.7 24:41.3  
165 Peck, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:57.3 24:43.0  
166 Grey , Abby SR Norton 7:58.3 24:46.1  
167 Epstien, Ilana SR Brookline 7:58.7 24:47.6  
168 Nedeljkovic, Kristina SR Newton South 7:59.0 24:48.2  
169 Renee, Sanford SR Norton 7:59.9 24:51.1  
170 Moruzzi, Megan SR Dover-Sherborn 8:02.5 24:59.3  
171 Eljididi, Gigi SR Shepherd Hill 8:02.8 25:00.2  
172 Keough, Sophie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:03.1 25:01.1  
173 Holston, Effi SR Newton South 8:03.8 25:03.3  
174 Allen, Sophie SR Brookline 8:03.9 25:03.6  
175 Keefe, Liv SR Dover-Sherborn 8:04.3 25:04.7  
176 Smith, Elizabeth SR Marlborough 8:04.8 25:06.4  
177 Noel, Julia SR Beverly 8:05.0 25:07.0  
178 Galley, Alice SR Dover-Sherborn 8:06.0 25:10.0  
179 Ladoulis, Isabelle SR King Philip 8:06.5 25:11.6  
180 Parker, Emily SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:06.6 25:12.0  
181 Rice, Dana SR Dover-Sherborn 8:07.6 25:15.0  
182 Cohen, Taeva SR Parker Charter Essential 8:08.5 25:17.9  
183 Ty, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:10.1 25:22.9  
184 Riordon, Emily SR Northampton 8:12.2 25:29.4  
185 Buckley, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:12.7 25:31.1  
186 Pope, Jacquelyn SR Dover-Sherborn 8:13.0 25:31.8  
187 Brent, Merit SR Nauset 8:13.0 25:31.9  
188 Regnier, Elise SR King Philip 8:13.8 25:34.4  
189 McCuen-Koytek, Sophie SR Marshfield 8:14.0 25:35.1  
190 Gai, Cecilia SR Marian 8:16.8 25:43.6  
191 Sullivan, Molly SR Shepherd Hill 8:19.0 25:50.5  
192 Reinstein, Rebecca SR Newton South 8:19.3 25:51.4  
193 Andrade, Melanie SR Brockton 8:23.8 26:05.5  
194 MacDonald, Shannon SR Barnstable 8:25.1 26:09.6  
195 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 8:26.0 26:12.2  
196 Sarnak, Sarah SR Needham 8:28.6 26:20.5  
197 Rokne, Rebecca SR Douglas 8:29.2 26:22.4  
198 Weber , Karoline SR Norton 8:32.0 26:31.1  
199 Doherty, Kate SR Medfield 8:32.9 26:33.9  
200 Bierenbaum, Annah SR Newton South 8:33.2 26:34.7  
201 Poirier, Aya SR North Attleborough 8:33.6 26:35.9  
202 Fracasso, Rachel SR Melrose 8:34.0 26:37.1  
203 Deschamps, Kaitlyn SR Abington 8:35.0 26:40.2  
204 Lopes, Alex SR Sandwich 8:36.2 26:44.0  
205 Dunn, Payton SR Brockton 8:36.9 26:46.2  
206 Murray, Emily SR Duxbury 8:37.9 26:49.3  
207 Cannalonga, Julia SR Burlington 8:40.9 26:58.7  
208 Schauer, Tori SR Needham 8:41.4 27:00.0  
209 McNerney, Zoe SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:42.4 27:03.2  
210 Anderson, Mollie SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:43.5 27:06.7  
211 Liu, Sherri SR Marian 8:44.1 27:08.5  
212 Denholm, Grace SR King Philip 8:46.2 27:15.2  
213 Thompson, Michaela SR Medfield 8:50.5 27:28.5  
214 Ventura, Sophia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:52.5 27:34.6  
215 Garcia, Gisselle SR Brockton 8:54.3 27:40.1  
216 Hering, Teresa SR Duxbury 8:56.6 27:47.3  
217 Ryan, Hailey SR Holliston 8:57.1 27:48.9  
218 Gray, Selena SR Brockton 8:57.8 27:51.2  
219 Williamson, Jillian SR Hingham 8:58.5 27:53.4  
220 Aslarus, Isabella SR Weston 8:59.5 27:56.3  
221 Norton, Lucy SR Northampton 9:00.5 27:59.4  
222 Cheeseman, Heather SR Sandwich 9:02.0 28:04.2  
223 Gunning, Deirdre SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:06.3 28:17.4  
224 D'Angelo, Marlee SR Holliston 9:06.4 28:17.8  
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:20 19:16 93 8 16 21 22 26 33 57
2 1:37:15 19:27 139 1 6 13 59 60 89 96
3 1:38:02 19:36 149 7 9 15 43 75 143 153
4 LEXINGTON HS 1:39:17 19:51 180 25 29 35 41 50 71 79
5 1:38:52 19:46 194 3 18 28 61 84 100  
6 Northampton 1:39:47 19:57 196 12 27 47 52 58 81 104
7 1:39:16 19:51 203 5 23 38 45 92 164 170
8 1:40:42 20:08 231 17 39 48 51 76 101 103
9 1:39:40 19:56 256 2 19 24 102 109 110 124
10 1:40:34 20:06 263 11 20 31 80 121 138  
11 1:43:19 20:39 338 46 63 68 74 87 127 135
12 1:43:18 20:39 359 30 49 82 90 108 156 166
13 1:44:21 20:52 403 53 78 88 91 93 132 149
14 1:43:52 20:46 411 4 73 94 99 141 147  
15 1:44:30 20:54 414 32 62 77 118 125 126 171
16 1:44:23 20:52 417 37 42 107 112 119 140 161
17 1:44:31 20:54 418 34 85 86 98 115 116 150
18 1:45:05 21:01 429 65 66 67 95 136 142 165
19 1:46:01 21:12 461 14 64 105 106 172    
20 1:45:23 21:04 469 10 69 111 122 157 159 162
21 1:45:58 21:11 479 54 83 97 117 128 144 173
22 1:46:27 21:17 496 36 56 113 131 160    
23 1:46:16 21:15 499 40 72 120 130 137 182  
24 1:49:39 21:55 640 55 134 139 154 158 167 174
25 1:50:52 22:10 660 44 129 151 155 181    
26 1:50:57 22:11 694 114 123 146 148 163 168 179
27 1:53:31 22:42 737 70 145 169 176 177    
28 1:55:48 23:09 818 133 152 175 178 180    
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keklak, Ariel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:49.7 18:06.6 1
2 Cullen, Margie SR Needham 5:52.5 18:15.2 2
3 Bryson, Emily SR North Quincy 5:54.0 18:19.9  
4 Costantino, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 5:56.2 18:26.7 3
5 Grusby, Rebecca SR Newton South 5:59.4 18:36.6 4
6 Schultz, Juleanna SR Shepherd Hill 5:59.7 18:37.6  
7 Coletti, Samantha SR Whitman-Hanson 6:00.9 18:41.3 5
8 Flores, Rachael SR Dracut 6:03.1 18:48.3  
9 Clary, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:05.2 18:54.8 6
10 Higgins, Kelly SR Weymouth 6:05.9 18:57.1 7
11 Cutillo, Jackie SR Bishop Feehan 6:06.1 18:57.5 8
12 Betts, Ashley SR Weymouth 6:06.2 18:57.8 9
13 Noble, Julia SR Hingham 6:07.0 19:00.4 10
14 Walsh, Abigail SR Beverly 6:07.5 19:02.0 11
15 Lutz, Mariel SR Northampton 6:08.6 19:05.4 12
16 Butler, Morgane SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:09.0 19:06.5 13
17 Seaberg, Abby SR King Philip 6:10.5 19:11.3 14
18 Chapman, Nicolet SR Dracut 6:10.8 19:12.3  
19 Higgins, Kacie SR Weymouth 6:11.0 19:12.9 15
20 Carmody, Megan SR Bishop Feehan 6:11.4 19:14.1 16
21 Sarro, Caroline SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:12.1 19:16.2 17
22 Harrington, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:12.7 19:18.0 18
23 Donovan, Julianna SR Needham 6:13.0 19:19.1 19
24 Wesley, Julianna SR Beverly 6:13.1 19:19.2 20
25 Long, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.1 19:19.2 21
26 Hannon, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.5 19:20.6 22
27 Carrier, Julia SR Shepherd Hill 6:14.3 19:23.1  
28 Tierney, Kelsey SR Whitman-Hanson 6:14.6 19:23.9 23
29 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 6:15.3 19:26.3  
30 Pascucci, Daniella SR Needham 6:15.5 19:26.8 24
31 Livingston, Kayla SR Billerica 6:16.0 19:28.3  
32 Olivia, Manickas-Hil SR LEXINGTON HS 6:16.2 19:28.9 25
33 Amato, Sara SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.4 19:29.5 26
34 Dean, Erica SR Northampton 6:17.0 19:31.4 27
35 Baker, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:18.2 19:35.1 28
36 Paige, Lawler SR LEXINGTON HS 6:18.6 19:36.5 29
37 Murphy, Alyssa SR Walpole 6:19.0 19:37.8 30
38 Bryson, Julia SR North Quincy 6:20.1 19:41.1  
39 Curtin, Julia SR Beverly 6:20.7 19:42.9 31
40 Roberts, Ann SR North Attleborough 6:21.0 19:43.8 32
41 Lynch, Delaney SR Bishop Feehan 6:21.7 19:45.9 33
42 Gobi, Kate SR Wachusett 6:21.7 19:46.0 34
43 Hannah, Geller SR LEXINGTON HS 6:22.8 19:49.5 35
44 Hazzard, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:23.4 19:51.4 36
45 O'Sullivan, Lucy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:24.2 19:53.7 37
46 Newman, Abbie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:24.6 19:55.1 38
47 DeBruin, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:25.1 19:56.6 39
48 Sarage, Serena SR South Hadley 6:25.6 19:58.0 40
49 Alex, Wolf SR LEXINGTON HS 6:26.3 20:00.4 41
50 Caiazzi, Jillian SR Marlborough 6:26.6 20:01.2  
51 Cutrumbes, Abby SR Dracut 6:26.8 20:01.8  
52 Laurent, Eline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:26.8 20:01.8 42
53 McLaughlin, Colleen SR Weymouth 6:28.3 20:06.7 43
54 Mignosa, Kate SR Reading 6:29.3 20:09.8 44
55 Mulrey, Caroline SR Whitman-Hanson 6:30.4 20:13.0 45
56 Vandendries, Gabrielle SR Brookline 6:30.7 20:14.0 46
57 LaVerdiere, Tori SR Northampton 6:31.0 20:15.1 47
58 Frazier, Emma SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:31.5 20:16.6 48
59 Forester, Stephanie SR Walpole 6:32.3 20:19.0 49
60 Hanna, Born SR LEXINGTON HS 6:33.3 20:22.2 50
61 Desrochers, Molly SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:33.8 20:23.6 51
62 Jordan, Stephanie SR Northampton 6:34.0 20:24.4 52
63 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 6:34.1 20:24.4 53
64 Sarkisian, Emily SR Mansfield 6:34.3 20:25.3 54
65 Lawlor, Maddie SR Marshfield 6:35.8 20:29.7 55
66 Monks, MaryPaule SR Hopkinton 6:36.0 20:30.5 56
67 Santoro, Adrienne SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.2 20:31.2 57
68 Mahoney, Maggie SR Northampton 6:36.5 20:31.9 58
69 Lustig, Dori SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:37.2 20:34.1 59
70 Lawson, Kate SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:37.2 20:34.2 60
71 Rouleau, Abigail SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:37.4 20:34.9 61
72 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:37.6 20:35.5 62
73 Carr, Nina SR Brookline 6:37.8 20:35.9 63
74 Bender, Gianna SR King Philip 6:37.8 20:36.0 64
75 Ward, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.2 20:37.2 65
76 Rich, Kayla SR Billerica 6:38.4 20:38.0  
77 Blackshaw, Brook SR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.4 20:38.1 66
78 Mitchell, Sara SR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.8 20:39.3 67
79 Filine, Elizabeth SR Brookline 6:39.7 20:41.8 68
80 McAndrew, Maggie SR Holyoke 6:39.8 20:42.2  
81 Fortin, Severine SR Hingham 6:40.1 20:43.1 69
82 Murray, Olivia SR Shrewsbury 6:40.2 20:43.7 70
83 Stephanie, Lukez SR LEXINGTON HS 6:40.8 20:45.3 71
84 Watkins, Carolyn SR South Hadley 6:41.1 20:46.3 72
85 Whiting, Matia SR Newton South 6:41.4 20:47.4 73
86 Conway, Isabella SR Brookline 6:41.5 20:47.7 74
87 Pelley, Sam SR Weymouth 6:41.9 20:48.7 75
88 Porter, Alicia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:42.1 20:49.5 76
89 Ashworth, Morgan SR North Attleborough 6:42.2 20:49.6 77
90 Rebello, Elaina SR Franklin 6:42.3 20:49.9 78
91 Grace, Leightheiser SR LEXINGTON HS 6:42.7 20:51.2 79
92 Sutyak, Alexis SR Beverly 6:42.7 20:51.3 80
93 Illingsworth, Maddie SR Northampton 6:43.3 20:53.2 81
94 Doherty, Emma SR Dracut 6:43.5 20:53.7  
95 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:43.8 20:54.7  
96 Ulcena, Maesha SR Billerica 6:44.3 20:56.4  
97 Lancaster, Tess SR Walpole 6:44.6 20:57.1 82
98 Sullivan, Kerri SR Mansfield 6:44.7 20:57.6 83
99 Coyne, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:45.0 20:58.4 84
100 Charlonne, Brittany SR Wachusett 6:45.4 20:59.7 85
101 Falla, Allie SR Wachusett 6:45.6 21:00.2 86
102 Swardstrom, Rae SR Brookline 6:45.6 21:00.4 87
103 Roche, Sabrina SR Franklin 6:45.8 21:00.9 88
104 Kerrigan, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.8 21:01.0 89
105 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 6:45.9 21:01.2 90
106 Garrigan, Jessica SR Franklin 6:46.3 21:02.5 91
107 Concannon, Megan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:46.6 21:03.6 92
108 Doherty, Katie SR Franklin 6:46.8 21:04.0 93
109 Boisclair, Rachel SR Newton South 6:47.8 21:07.1 94
110 Jiang, Joy SR Acton-Boxborough 6:48.2 21:08.5 95
111 Segel, Peri SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:48.6 21:09.7 96
112 DeBolt, Morgan SR Mansfield 6:49.2 21:11.5 97
113 Keohane, Audrey SR Wachusett 6:49.2 21:11.6 98
114 Hochberg, Liza SR Newton South 6:50.1 21:14.2 99
115 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:50.1 21:14.3 100
116 Burns, Devin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:50.3 21:14.9 101
117 Corkery, Olivia SR Needham 6:50.7 21:16.1 102
118 Porter, Kayla SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:51.6 21:18.8 103
119 Munster, Lauren SR Northampton 6:52.2 21:20.7 104
120 Sullivan, Emily SR King Philip 6:52.4 21:21.4 105
121 Weir, Olivia SR King Philip 6:52.5 21:21.9 106
122 Nickerson, Maggie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.8 21:22.7 107
123 McSharry, Mikaela SR Walpole 6:53.0 21:23.3 108
124 Connors, Claire SR Needham 6:53.1 21:23.6 109
125 Retik, Molly SR Needham 6:53.4 21:24.5 110
126 Harmon, Lucy SR Shepherd Hill 6:53.7 21:25.5  
127 Ide, Charlotte SR Hingham 6:53.9 21:26.0 111
128 Brady, Kiersten SR Concord-Carlisle 6:54.3 21:27.2 112
129 Branch, Tara SR Hopkinton 6:54.4 21:27.5 113
130 Aschale, Martha SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:55.2 21:30.0  
131 Seggelin, Heather SR Sharon 6:56.0 21:32.5 114
132 Matys, Sarah SR Wachusett 6:56.6 21:34.4 115
133 Trainor, Julia SR Wachusett 6:56.8 21:35.0 116
134 Kelliher, Sophie SR Mansfield 6:57.0 21:35.7 117
135 Ebert, Brook SR North Attleborough 6:57.3 21:36.5 118
136 Allen, Gabby SR Concord-Carlisle 6:57.7 21:38.0 119
137 Werenski, MacKenzie SR South Hadley 6:58.1 21:39.1 120
138 Monahan, Maeve SR Beverly 6:58.3 21:39.8 121
139 Koenen, Mary SR Hingham 6:58.4 21:40.1 122
140 Sears, Ellen SR Sharon 6:58.6 21:40.8 123
141 Hamel, Grace SR Holyoke 6:58.8 21:41.3  
142 Manoukian, Camille SR Needham 6:59.0 21:42.0 124
143 Renzi, Isabelle SR North Attleborough 7:00.1 21:45.4 125
144 Monahan, Madison SR North Attleborough 7:00.4 21:46.1 126
145 Abbott, Madelyn SR Brookline 7:00.4 21:46.2 127
146 Madonna-Lendvai, Gianna SR Mansfield 7:01.0 21:48.1 128
147 Bond, Sarah SR Reading 7:01.5 21:49.8 129
148 Doyle, Jaclyn SR South Hadley 7:01.7 21:50.5 130
149 Vermette, Jessica SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:02.5 21:52.7  
150 Lesslauer, Paige SR Hopkinton 7:02.7 21:53.6 131
151 Ellis, Brianna SR Shepherd Hill 7:02.7 21:53.6  
152 Rondeau, Carly SR Franklin 7:04.2 21:58.2 132
153 Mulinge, Patriciah SR Brockton 7:04.6 21:59.3 133
154 Roycroft, Cassidy SR Marshfield 7:04.7 21:59.8 134
155 Cardwell-Smith, Sarah SR Brookline 7:05.4 22:01.9 135
156 Flynn, Julie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:05.7 22:02.8 136
157 Hoschtetler, Allison SR South Hadley 7:05.8 22:03.0 137
158 Sweeney, Catherine SR Beverly 7:06.5 22:05.2 138
159 Birkmeyer, Meghan SR Marshfield 7:06.6 22:05.7 139
160 Parker, Isabel SR Concord-Carlisle 7:07.2 22:07.4 140
161 Pham, Caraline SR Newton South 7:07.3 22:07.7 141
162 Malloy, Ellen SR Acton-Boxborough 7:07.4 22:08.1 142
163 Owen, Olivia SR Weymouth 7:08.8 22:12.3 143
164 Fernandez, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:08.9 22:12.7 144
165 Hebert, Laura SR Shrewsbury 7:09.6 22:14.9 145
166 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 7:09.7 22:15.2  
167 Fawcett, Lily SR Sharon 7:10.8 22:18.6 146
168 Aliabadi, Noosha SR Newton South 7:10.9 22:18.9 147
169 Ryter, Carly SR Sharon 7:12.2 22:22.9 148
170 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 7:12.5 22:23.9 149
171 Wilson, Erika SR Wachusett 7:12.6 22:24.3 150
172 Connelly, Kyra SR Reading 7:12.9 22:25.0 151
173 Jefferson, Chaylese SR Brockton 7:13.1 22:25.6 152
174 Rumble, Hannah SR Weymouth 7:13.4 22:26.8 153
175 MacKinnon, Marina SR Marshfield 7:13.9 22:28.4 154
176 Bradley, Megan SR Reading 7:14.5 22:30.1 155
177 O'Connor, Colleen SR Walpole 7:15.3 22:32.6 156
178 Barry, Alicia SR Hingham 7:15.7 22:33.8 157
179 Rodriguez, Alex SR Marshfield 7:16.5 22:36.2 158
180 King, Paige SR Hingham 7:18.7 22:43.0 159
181 Holden, Isabel SR Hopkinton 7:19.2 22:44.6 160
182 Dias, Miranda SR Taunton 7:20.2 22:47.8  
183 Taupier, Nora SR Holyoke 7:23.0 22:56.7  
184 Almeida, Yara SR Durfee 7:23.6 22:58.3  
185 Ruiz, Christina SR Taunton 7:23.6 22:58.4  
186 Donnelly, Katherine SR Concord-Carlisle 7:23.9 22:59.5 161
187 Casey, Molly SR Hingham 7:24.2 23:00.2 162
188 Marszalek, Rebecca SR Dartmouth 7:24.4 23:01.0  
189 Hebert, Raechel SR Taunton 7:24.8 23:02.2  
190 Ferro, Ruby SR New Bedford 7:24.9 23:02.4  
191 Zabinsky, Emma SR Sharon 7:25.2 23:03.3 163
192 Vera Cruz, Sara SR Stoughton 7:26.2 23:06.4  
193 Hadden, Tori SR Whitman-Hanson 7:26.8 23:08.4 164
194 Liu, Emily SR Acton-Boxborough 7:27.0 23:09.0 165
195 Perry, Ashley SR Attleboro 7:27.5 23:10.6  
196 Campbell , Emma SR Walpole 7:27.6 23:10.7 166
197 White, Cecilia SR Marshfield 7:27.6 23:10.8 167
198 Davenport, Caitlin SR Sharon 7:27.8 23:11.4 168
199 Moss, Bri SR Shrewsbury 7:28.1 23:12.5 169
200 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:29.1 23:15.4  
201 Vieira, Laura SR New Bedford 7:29.5 23:16.8  
202 Hyslip, Liz SR Whitman-Hanson 7:30.0 23:18.2 170
203 Barkey, Shannon SR Stoughton 7:33.3 23:28.6  
204 Bobeck, Julia SR Stoughton 7:33.4 23:28.8  
205 Hiltz, Autumn SR North Attleborough 7:33.9 23:30.4 171
206 Farkash, Emma SR King Philip 7:34.1 23:30.9 172
207 Maroney, Claire SR Mansfield 7:35.2 23:34.5 173
208 Welch, Madeline SR Marshfield 7:35.2 23:34.6 174
209 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:35.4 23:35.1 175
210 Zuccaro, Kimmie SR North Middlesex 7:36.4 23:38.0  
211 Danielson, Kelly SR Shrewsbury 7:36.6 23:38.8 176
212 Dickson, Emily SR Marlborough 7:36.7 23:39.0  
213 Swaim, Katherine SR Shrewsbury 7:37.5 23:41.6 177
214 DiPano, Melissa SR North Middlesex 7:39.3 23:47.1  
215 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 7:39.7 23:48.4  
216 Lammers, Domonique SR Brockton 7:41.0 23:52.4 178
217 Lisle, Isabel SR Sharon 7:41.2 23:53.2 179
218 Pascal, Nadine SR Brockton 7:42.2 23:56.3 180
219 Narahara, Emily SR Reading 7:42.7 23:57.7 181
220 Banas, Aryn SR South Hadley 7:43.2 23:59.3 182
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:29 16:53 74 4 10 12 22 26 27 40
2 1:25:16 17:03 119 3 8 30 37 41 47 53
3 1:25:31 17:06 123 1 15 32 33 42 50 56
4 1:26:13 17:14 134 5 16 25 28 60 81 110
5 1:27:45 17:33 204 6 17 21 55 105 119 161
6 1:28:30 17:42 214 18 19 29 72 76 109 145
7 1:28:42 17:44 223 14 36 46 61 66 75 83
8 1:29:35 17:55 269 7 39 71 73 79 96 155
9 1:30:42 18:08 329 11 48 52 84 134 180  
10 1:31:45 18:21 386 9 70 91 98 118 163 172
11 1:31:56 18:23 391 38 51 59 117 126 132 135
12 1:31:55 18:23 397 24 45 58 129 141 144  
13 1:32:43 18:32 399 54 63 85 97 100 169  
14 1:32:38 18:31 405 43 67 90 102 103 116  
15 1:32:49 18:33 417 23 68 78 86 162 176  
16 1:33:01 18:36 438 34 64 80 127 133 158 179
17 1:33:05 18:37 454 20 49 101 111 173    
18 1:33:16 18:39 457 35 62 87 113 160 168 171
19 1:33:43 18:44 539 2 107 112 153 165 186 190
20 1:35:06 19:01 545 88 93 94 124 146 148 170
21 1:35:02 19:00 552 57 65 131 147 152    
22 1:34:57 18:59 572 31 123 130 139 149 150  
23 1:35:36 19:07 574 69 92 136 137 140 142  
24 1:36:08 19:13 621 44 106 143 154 174    
25 1:36:34 19:18 640 99 108 120 156 157 193  
26 1:39:12 19:50 643 13 115 138 183 194    
27 1:37:15 19:27 656 77 114 121 166 178 187  
28 1:37:43 19:32 680 89 95 151 164 181    
29 1:38:47 19:45 705 74 104 167 175 185 191  
30 1:41:22 20:16 749 82 128 159 188 192    
31 1:40:26 20:05 790 122 125 177 182 184 189  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ernst, Andrew SR Marblehead 5:09.4 16:01.2 1
2 Steele, Nick SR Bromfield School 5:09.5 16:01.8 2
3 Lanzi, Alex SR Seekonk 5:16.5 16:23.3 3
4 Wollensak, Ryan SR Hopedale 5:17.2 16:25.5 4
5 McCluskey, Scott SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:17.8 16:27.5 5
6 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian 5:18.5 16:29.6 6
7 Rolfe, Zach SR Parker Charter Essential 5:18.7 16:30.2 7
8 Accardi , Nick SR Seekonk 5:18.8 16:30.7 8
9 Petti, Adam SR West Bridgewater 5:20.8 16:36.9 9
10 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 5:23.2 16:44.2 10
11 Raposo, Colin SR Burlington 5:25.2 16:50.4 11
12 Wollensak, David SR Hopedale 5:26.8 16:55.5 12
13 Sasse, Brendan SR Bishop Connolly 5:27.7 16:58.1 13
14 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric SR Innovation Charter 5:28.4 17:00.3 14
15 Kokinos, Jared SR Marblehead 5:28.8 17:01.7 15
16 Gill, Joe SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:29.4 17:03.7 16
17 Koeman, Jamison SR Whitinsville Christian 5:29.5 17:03.8 17
18 Tierney , Michael SR Norton 5:30.0 17:05.4 18
19 Annand, Joseph SR Norton 5:30.2 17:06.0 19
20 Infascielli, Andrew SR Norwell 5:30.5 17:07.0 20
21 Randall, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian 5:31.3 17:09.5 21
22 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 5:31.6 17:10.2 22
23 Dron, Corey SR Medfield 5:32.4 17:12.7 23
24 Maron, Ben SR Advanced Math & Science 5:32.6 17:13.6 24
25 Southworth, Nick SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:32.9 17:14.3 25
26 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 5:33.0 17:14.7 26
27 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:33.1 17:14.9 27
28 Celia, Joe SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:33.7 17:16.8 28
29 Wrenn , Chris SR Norton 5:33.8 17:17.2 29
30 Salit , Bryan SR Seekonk 5:34.5 17:19.5 30
31 Reed, Jason SR Foxborough 5:34.7 17:20.0 31
32 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 5:35.7 17:23.2  
33 Linsky, Adam SR Marblehead 5:35.8 17:23.3 32
34 Hollister, Hillman SR Marblehead 5:35.9 17:23.7 33
35 Allen, Tate SR Duxbury 5:36.2 17:24.5 34
36 Thompson, Aaron SR Tyngsborough 5:36.2 17:24.6 35
37 Passarelli, Nicholas SR Innovation Charter 5:36.4 17:25.2 36
38 Salit , Tim SR Seekonk 5:36.9 17:26.9 37
39 Baroody, Dylan SR Dover-Sherborn 5:37.1 17:27.5 38
40 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:37.2 17:27.6 39
41 De Boer, Christian SR Hopedale 5:37.4 17:28.4 40
42 Salit , Matt SR Seekonk 5:39.9 17:36.1 41
43 Weidenbruch, Michael SR Marblehead 5:41.5 17:41.3 42
44 Sheiman, Matt SR Weston 5:42.1 17:42.8 43
45 Matthews, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 5:42.4 17:43.9 44
46 Huie, Patrick SR Advanced Math & Science 5:42.5 17:44.3 45
47 Silva, Victor SR Innovation Charter 5:42.7 17:44.9 46
48 Feighery , Andrew SR Seekonk 5:43.0 17:45.8 47
49 D'Angelo, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 5:43.6 17:47.7  
50 Sematimba, Jovan SR Burlington 5:43.9 17:48.5 48
51 Wallace, Oliver SR Norwell 5:45.4 17:53.3 49
52 Jacob, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:45.7 17:54.2 50
53 Alyea, Ed SR Dover-Sherborn 5:45.8 17:54.4 51
54 Bhalla, Yash SR Burlington 5:46.1 17:55.4 52
55 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:46.3 17:55.9  
56 Brown , Nate SR Seekonk 5:46.4 17:56.5 53
57 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville 5:46.6 17:57.0  
58 Smith, Bennett SR Swampscott 5:48.0 18:01.4  
59 McCarthy, Josh SR Wayland 5:48.7 18:03.6 54
60 Solano, Daniel SR Whitinsville Christian 5:50.0 18:07.5 55
61 Morrison, Pete SR Marblehead 5:50.2 18:08.0 56
62 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 5:50.3 18:08.5  
63 Furey, Liam SR Sturgis West Charter 5:50.7 18:09.6 57
64 Fong, Jared SR Advanced Math & Science 5:50.8 18:10.0 58
65 Phelan, Peter SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.9 18:10.5 59
66 Gangemi, Josh SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:51.3 18:11.6 60
67 Paulo, William SR Innovation Charter 5:51.5 18:12.2 61
68 Sutton, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 5:52.3 18:14.6 62
69 Galang, Nick SR Wayland 5:52.4 18:15.0 63
70 O'Rourke, Kevin SR Duxbury 5:52.4 18:15.1 64
71 Glynn, Sean SR Sturgis West Charter 5:53.6 18:18.6 65
72 Accettullo, Paul SR Innovation Charter 5:54.1 18:20.1 66
73 Swoboda, Sam SR Weston 5:54.4 18:21.1 67
74 Andes, Charlie SR Medfield 5:54.5 18:21.5 68
75 Graca, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 5:55.4 18:24.2 69
76 Eldridge, Zack SR Douglas 5:55.6 18:24.8  
77 Campbell, Brian SR West Bridgewater 5:55.6 18:24.8 70
78 Oullette, Jared SR Carver 5:56.5 18:27.7  
79 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 5:56.9 18:28.9 71
80 Cleathero , Parker SR Norton 5:57.0 18:29.4 72
81 Wick, Jarryd SR Parker Charter Essential 5:57.1 18:29.4 73
82 Borges, Kenneth SR Fairhaven 5:57.2 18:29.8 74
83 Panneton, Jack SR Innovation Charter 5:58.0 18:32.4 75
84 Travers , Michael SR Norton 5:58.1 18:32.8 76
85 Strong, Boston SR Bellingham 5:58.9 18:35.0  
86 Good, Tim SR Hanover 5:59.0 18:35.6 77
87 Nevins, Mark SR Medfield 6:00.0 18:38.6 78
88 Senatore, Cole SR Parker Charter Essential 6:00.4 18:39.8 79
89 Dunne, Mike SR Duxbury 6:00.6 18:40.4 80
90 Horvath, Peter SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:00.6 18:40.6 81
91 Gren, Chris SR Sacred Heart 6:00.7 18:40.9 82
92 Scarsdale, Nicholas SR Innovation Charter 6:00.8 18:41.0 83
93 Holman, Evan SR Burlington 6:00.9 18:41.4 84
94 Last, Zach SR Wayland 6:00.9 18:41.4 85
95 Shah, Binit SR Medfield 6:01.2 18:42.2 86
96 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 6:01.2 18:42.3 87
97 Hall, Matthew SR Harwich 6:01.5 18:43.3 88
98 Driscoll, Jamie SR Falmouth 6:01.8 18:44.3 89
99 Wong, Brendan SR Weston 6:02.1 18:45.2 90
100 Savoy, Steven SR West Bridgewater 6:02.2 18:45.5 91
101 Hyburg, Gavin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:02.6 18:46.6 92
102 Jackson, Cameron SR Harwich 6:02.8 18:47.4 93
103 Jacques, Chris SR Harwich 6:02.9 18:47.7 94
104 Twombly, Cyrus SR Falmouth 6:03.1 18:48.3 95
105 Bedard, Matt SR Parker Charter Essential 6:03.3 18:48.8 96
106 Greenwood, Nicholas SR Wayland 6:03.8 18:50.5 97
107 Gillis, Matt SR West Bridgewater 6:03.9 18:50.7 98
108 Ghelfi, Mac SR East Bridgewater 6:04.1 18:51.2 99
109 Cocce, John SR Wayland 6:04.6 18:53.0 100
110 Fairfield, Chris SR Norwell 6:04.7 18:53.1 101
111 Ward, Miller SR Weston 6:05.0 18:54.3 102
112 Camp, Nick SR Weston 6:05.3 18:55.0 103
113 Borges, Justin SR Fairhaven 6:05.4 18:55.4 104
114 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:05.4 18:55.5 105
115 Graves, Rudy SR Ayer Shirley 6:05.7 18:56.3 106
116 Day, Will SR Bromfield School 6:05.8 18:56.6 107
117 Jutras, Brett SR East Bridgewater 6:05.9 18:56.9 108
118 Sanford, Eric SR Norton 6:06.3 18:58.2 109
119 Robert, DeAndrade SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:06.9 19:00.1  
120 Schoaf, Cory SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:07.1 19:00.6 110
121 Abbate, Max SR Norwell 6:07.5 19:01.8 111
122 Deruijter, Ryell SR Bromfield School 6:08.0 19:03.3 112
123 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough 6:08.0 19:03.5 113
124 O'Dowd, Alex SR Hanover 6:08.1 19:03.9 114
125 Carter, Mitchell SR Bishop Connolly 6:08.8 19:05.8 115
126 Miller, Nick SR Weston 6:08.9 19:06.2 116
127 Fontaine, Jack SR Dover-Sherborn 6:09.3 19:07.6 117
128 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 6:09.5 19:08.1 118
129 Van Dyke, Jake SR Whitinsville Christian 6:09.7 19:08.7 119
130 Hickey, Ryan SR East Bridgewater 6:09.9 19:09.3 120
131 Doolin, Shawn SR Hanover 6:10.5 19:11.3 121
132 Thackaberry, Jacob SR Douglas 6:10.7 19:12.0  
133 Cardozo, Ryan SR Bishop Stang 6:11.2 19:13.3  
134 McKenzie, Andrew SR Nauset 6:11.3 19:13.7 122
135 Platt, Mike SR Foxborough 6:11.7 19:15.0 123
136 Richer, Ryan SR Harwich 6:11.9 19:15.5 124
137 Avery, Jake SR Nauset 6:12.3 19:16.9 125
138 Crosby, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 6:12.4 19:17.0 126
139 Martin, Kyle SR Bellingham 6:12.5 19:17.3  
140 Gandt, Peter SR Duxbury 6:12.6 19:17.9 127
141 Johnson, Matt SR Sacred Heart 6:12.7 19:17.9 128
142 Boone, Bailey SR Advanced Math & Science 6:12.9 19:18.7 129
143 Foley, Brendan SR Foxborough 6:12.9 19:18.8 130
144 Morris, Andrew SR Sturgis West Charter 6:13.5 19:20.5 131
145 Smith, Ethan SR Swampscott 6:13.8 19:21.4  
146 McCarthy, Ryan SR Dover-Sherborn 6:13.8 19:21.4 132
147 d'Almeida, Jesse SR Bishop Stang 6:14.4 19:23.5  
148 Feeney, Craig SR Duxbury 6:14.6 19:23.9 133
149 Scott, Owen SR Rockland 6:15.4 19:26.4  
150 O'Connor, Kevin SR Burlington 6:15.6 19:27.2 134
151 Parizeau, Louis SR Dover-Sherborn 6:16.0 19:28.3 135
152 Rodrigues, Austin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.0 19:28.4 136
153 Comiskey, Connor SR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.1 19:28.5 137
154 Diniz, Nathaniel SR Bishop Connolly 6:16.1 19:28.7 138
155 Scollins, Liam SR Foxborough 6:16.2 19:28.8 139
156 Duffy, Conor SR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.3 19:29.3 140
157 Smilyanski, Gleb SR Advanced Math & Science 6:16.4 19:29.6 141
158 Rennick, Levi SR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.5 19:29.9 142
159 Ernst, William SR Ayer Shirley 6:16.8 19:30.9 143
160 Kierzenka, Marcin SR Advanced Math & Science 6:16.9 19:31.2 144
161 LeClair , Thomas SR Norton 6:17.1 19:31.9 145
162 Corona, Gavin SR Harwich 6:17.3 19:32.3 146
163 Noonan, Mike SR Sturgis West Charter 6:17.6 19:33.3 147
164 Huck, Connor SR Harwich 6:17.6 19:33.4 148
165 Smith, Mathew SR Foxborough 6:18.1 19:34.8 149
166 Martinez, Kyandre SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:18.4 19:35.6  
167 Lefebvre, Ethan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:18.6 19:36.4  
168 Bernier, Serogia SR Marthas Vineyard 6:19.1 19:37.9  
169 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 6:19.1 19:38.1 150
170 Miller, Mark SR Falmouth 6:19.4 19:38.8 151
171 Sylvia, Chase SR Marthas Vineyard 6:19.6 19:39.6  
172 Dexter, Jake SR Carver 6:19.9 19:40.3  
173 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:20.1 19:41.2 152
174 Barrett, Jamie SR Bromfield School 6:20.4 19:42.1 153
175 Tonelli, Mike SR Ayer Shirley 6:20.6 19:42.6 154
176 Littlefield, Julian SR Parker Charter Essential 6:21.0 19:43.7 155
177 Moquin, Ty SR East Bridgewater 6:22.3 19:48.0 156
178 McAdams, Jon SR East Bridgewater 6:22.8 19:49.5 157
179 O'Connor, Jake SR Duxbury 6:23.0 19:50.2 158
180 Goldman, Dan SR Sacred Heart 6:23.2 19:50.8 159
181 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 6:23.5 19:51.5 160
182 Schneider, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:23.7 19:52.2 161
183 McCormick, John SR Medfield 6:24.6 19:55.0 162
184 MacLellan, Neil SR West Bridgewater 6:25.0 19:56.1 163
185 Rockwood, Nate SR Falmouth 6:25.2 19:56.9 164
186 Jones, Luke SR Bromfield School 6:26.3 20:00.2 165
187 Richardson, Andrew SR Swampscott 6:26.8 20:02.0  
188 Meads, Ernie SR Hanover 6:26.9 20:02.1 166
189 Brown, Jack SR Fairhaven 6:27.7 20:04.5 167
190 Gdanski, Mat SR Bishop Stang 6:27.8 20:04.9  
191 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:28.0 20:05.6 168
192 Moody, Tucker SR Wayland 6:28.9 20:08.5 169
193 Jodice, Vincent SR Harwich 6:29.0 20:08.6 170
194 Bigler, Jason SR Tyngsborough 6:29.1 20:09.1 171
195 Keeling, Aaron SR West Bridgewater 6:29.1 20:09.1 172
196 Hickey, Sean SR Norwell 6:29.5 20:10.2 173
197 Coute, Tom SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:30.4 20:13.1  
198 Ernst, Edward SR Ayer Shirley 6:30.9 20:14.5 174
199 Mitchell, Robert SR Fairhaven 6:33.2 20:21.9 175
200 Murby, Ethan SR Medfield 6:33.4 20:22.5 176
201 Moynihan, Jeff SR Nauset 6:33.6 20:22.9 177
202 Gill, Brian SR Hanover 6:33.6 20:23.1 178
203 Ruff, C.J. SR Duxbury 6:35.0 20:27.4 179
204 Heisler, Alex SR Burlington 6:36.3 20:31.5 180
205 Robichard, Artie SR Falmouth 6:37.5 20:35.2 181
206 Grattan, Andrew SR Nauset 6:39.5 20:41.4 182
207 Pawlak, Elliott SR Bishop Connolly 6:40.9 20:45.7 183
208 Muse, Tim SR Nauset 6:42.8 20:51.6 184
209 Tortorella, Jacob SR Fairhaven 6:44.1 20:55.7 185
210 Leblanc, Travis SR Mashpee 6:46.6 21:03.4  
211 Banios, Tucker SR Bromfield School 6:46.6 21:03.5 186
212 Staruski, Joe SR Rising Tide 6:48.6 21:09.6  
213 Chris, Bunker SR Rising Tide 6:48.9 21:10.6  
214 McWilliams, Cornell SR Rockland 6:51.1 21:17.5  
215 Connors, Brian SR Hanover 6:51.4 21:18.4 187
216 Slack, Josh SR Rockland 6:52.4 21:21.3  
217 Novak, Ben SR Sacred Heart 6:54.4 21:27.6 188
218 Dash, Jordon SR Nauset 6:54.5 21:27.9 189
219 Desilets, Matt SR Douglas 6:54.7 21:28.5  
220 Johnson, Brian SR Bromfield School 6:56.8 21:35.1 190
221 Hannan, Theo SR Fairhaven 7:00.7 21:47.2 191
222 MacNeil, Brendan SR Sacred Heart 7:06.7 22:05.8 192
223 DeAndrade, Derrick SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:06.7 22:05.9  
224 Reilly, Dan SR Mashpee 7:08.0 22:09.8  
225 Lovell, Dan SR East Bridgewater 7:12.1 22:22.8 193
226 Roderick, Kyle SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:12.3 22:23.3  
227 Argyle, Ryan SR Bishop Connolly 7:22.4 22:54.8 194
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nobili, Madaket SR Nauset 5:58.1 12:32.0  
2 Maguire, Grace SR Marblehead 6:04.0 12:44.4  
3 Sedler, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 6:05.9 12:48.4  
4 Sophie, Chong SR LEXINGTON HS 6:06.0 12:48.5  
5 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:11.3 12:59.7  
6 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 6:13.4 13:04.0  
7 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:14.1 13:05.5  
8 Crowley, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:15.2 13:07.8  
9 Hiltunen, Devin SR North Quincy 6:15.2 13:07.8  
10 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:16.3 13:10.2  
11 Wade, Elena SR Hopkinton 6:18.0 13:13.7  
12 Newell, Brianna SR Sturgis West Charter 6:18.1 13:14.0  
13 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 6:20.1 13:18.2  
14 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:20.2 13:18.3  
15 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 6:20.8 13:19.7  
16 Anna, Kohlasch SR LEXINGTON HS 6:22.1 13:22.3  
17 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 6:22.7 13:23.5  
18 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 6:24.5 13:27.5  
19 Augustine, Kathryn SR Weston 6:25.3 13:29.1  
20 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 6:25.5 13:29.5  
21 Maya, Barrett-Tzan SR LEXINGTON HS 6:25.9 13:30.3  
22 Connelly, Jackie SR Franklin 6:26.4 13:31.3  
23 Vilensly, Amanda SR Marlborough 6:26.6 13:31.7  
24 McNamara, Maura SR Shrewsbury 6:26.6 13:31.8  
25 Lynch, Shannon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:27.2 13:33.0  
26 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:27.6 13:33.9  
27 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:28.3 13:35.4  
28 Hecht, Ana SR Marblehead 6:29.7 13:38.4  
29 McCartney, Amelia SR Sandwich 6:30.1 13:39.2  
30 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.2 13:39.3  
31 Fay, Julianne SR Shrewsbury 6:30.4 13:39.8  
32 Matthews, Sloane SR Marblehead 6:31.7 13:42.5  
33 Ernst, Madi SR Marblehead 6:33.2 13:45.7  
34 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:33.5 13:46.4  
35 Gillis, Lily SR Marblehead 6:35.1 13:49.7  
36 Michaels, Kyra SR Marblehead 6:36.0 13:51.5  
37 Parker, Phoebe SR Concord-Carlisle 6:39.6 13:59.1  
38 Wei, Jayme SR Shrewsbury 6:40.0 14:00.0  
39 Lanni, Sylvia SR Walpole 6:40.5 14:01.0  
40 Borelli, Danielle SR Walpole 6:40.5 14:01.0  
41 Lunday, Jacky SR Parker Charter Essential 6:41.0 14:02.1  
42 Hellard, Kira SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.1 14:02.2  
43 Tierney, Shannen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:41.4 14:02.9  
44 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 6:42.5 14:05.1  
45 Alves, Megan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:43.5 14:07.4  
46 Clark, Casey SR Shepherd Hill 6:43.8 14:07.9  
47 Donahue, Gabby SR Walpole 6:45.5 14:11.4  
48 Terrio, Maeve SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:45.7 14:11.9  
49 Chamoun, Nadine SR Walpole 6:46.1 14:12.7  
50 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 6:46.1 14:12.9  
51 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 6:46.7 14:14.0  
52 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:47.1 14:14.9  
53 Smith, Ashley SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:47.4 14:15.5  
54 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 6:47.6 14:15.8  
55 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 6:49.4 14:19.6  
56 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:49.6 14:20.2  
57 Feist, Rebecca SR Concord-Carlisle 6:50.5 14:22.1  
58 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:50.6 14:22.2  
59 Ganshirt, Lindsey SR Walpole 6:50.8 14:22.5  
60 Korbey, Calli SR Hopkinton 6:50.8 14:22.6  
61 Kenn, Madison SR Carver 6:51.5 14:24.1  
62 Lehman, Vivian SR Weston 6:52.0 14:25.2  
63 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 6:53.1 14:27.4  
64 McLaughlin, Meghan SR Weymouth 6:53.6 14:28.6  
65 Mullen, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.8 14:29.0  
66 Beckman, Sophie SR Bromfield School 6:54.5 14:30.5  
67 Sunderland, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.5 14:30.5  
68 Jakki, Cloutier SR Whitinsville Christian 6:56.0 14:33.5  
69 Bizinkauskas, Holly SR Barnstable 6:56.6 14:34.7  
70 Jenkins, Lizzy SR Dover-Sherborn 6:57.6 14:36.9  
71 Ellis, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.0 14:37.8  
72 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline 6:58.1 14:37.9  
73 Hieken, Eryn SR Duxbury 6:58.9 14:39.7  
74 Pol, Jasiti SR Sturgis East Charter 7:00.1 14:42.1  
75 Jacobson, Rachel SR East Bridgewater 7:00.4 14:42.8  
76 Shelly, Beaudette SR LEXINGTON HS 7:00.6 14:43.3  
77 Banak, Heather SR Holliston 7:00.8 14:43.6  
78 Gagnon, Dianna SR Reading 7:01.2 14:44.5  
79 Stefanova, Maria SR Marlborough 7:01.3 14:44.6  
80 Del Rosso, Rachel SR John Paul II High School 7:01.5 14:45.0  
81 O'Brien , Abby SR Norton 7:01.9 14:46.0  
82 Cunniff, Hannah SR Franklin 7:02.0 14:46.1  
83 McCleary, Magdalena SR Sturgis East Charter 7:02.0 14:46.2  
84 Rudnik, Katelin SR Carver 7:02.6 14:47.5  
85 Stoller, Shira SR Sharon 7:02.7 14:47.5  
86 Mathison, Ani SR Brookline 7:02.8 14:47.8  
87 Merrill, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.9 14:47.9  
88 Corcoran, Mary SR Brookline 7:02.9 14:48.0  
89 Bereaud, Sophia SR Swampscott 7:03.3 14:48.8  
90 Ortega, Marissa SR East Bridgewater 7:03.6 14:49.5  
91 Vitek, Nadia SR Brookline 7:04.1 14:50.5  
92 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:04.4 14:51.1  
93 Ghelfi, Megan SR East Bridgewater 7:04.4 14:51.2  
94 Benedict, Allie SR Douglas 7:04.8 14:51.9  
95 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 7:04.9 14:52.3  
96 Sophia, Caira SR LEXINGTON HS 7:05.4 14:53.3  
97 Laenen, Diana SR Weymouth 7:05.5 14:53.4  
98 McCarthy, Erin SR Hopedale 7:05.5 14:53.5  
99 Bomil, Haley SR Dracut 7:05.6 14:53.7  
100 Gollaher, Amanda SR Hopkinton 7:06.2 14:54.9  
101 Richards, Autumn SR Marthas Vineyard 7:06.3 14:55.1  
102 Nardelli, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 7:06.3 14:55.1  
103 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale 7:06.4 14:55.3  
104 LaPlante, Rita SR Swampscott 7:06.8 14:56.1  
105 Walton, Nicole SR Concord-Carlisle 7:08.0 14:58.7  
106 Minnich, Christine SR Shrewsbury 7:08.1 14:58.9  
107 McCarthy, Madison SR Sturgis West Charter 7:08.3 14:59.4  
108 Ferreira, Eliza SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:09.9 15:02.7  
109 Lesser, Emma SR Dover-Sherborn 7:10.8 15:04.6  
110 Claire, Barker SR Whitinsville Christian 7:11.4 15:05.9  
111 Shaw, Megan SR Weymouth 7:11.6 15:06.4  
112 French, Emily SR Shepherd Hill 7:12.0 15:07.2  
113 Foley, Julia SR Bromfield School 7:12.2 15:07.6  
114 Kono, Emily SR Shrewsbury 7:12.5 15:08.1  
115 Megan, Jakob SR LEXINGTON HS 7:12.7 15:08.7  
116 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 7:13.0 15:09.2  
117 Kelly, Everin SR LEXINGTON HS 7:13.1 15:09.4  
118 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:13.1 15:09.4  
119 Maya, Mudgal SR LEXINGTON HS 7:13.2 15:09.7  
120 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 7:14.0 15:11.3  
121 Vhay, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 7:15.1 15:13.6  
122 Gillard, Cassidy SR Attleboro 7:15.5 15:14.4  
123 Aarden, Dana SR Hopkinton 7:16.9 15:17.4  
124 Swansburg, Emma SR Mansfield 7:17.5 15:18.6  
125 Brown, Kerianne SR Dover-Sherborn 7:17.8 15:19.2  
126 Yackley, Meagan SR East Bridgewater 7:18.1 15:20.0  
127 McCormack, Tori SR Harwich 7:18.8 15:21.4  
128 Siddiq, Azka SR North Attleborough 7:19.6 15:23.1  
129 Cole, Jennifer SR Weymouth 7:19.8 15:23.6  
130 Connelly, Meaghan SR Hingham 7:20.0 15:23.9  
131 Silvia, Lindsey SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:20.3 15:24.5  
132 Sklar, Nina SR Bromfield School 7:20.5 15:25.0  
133 Hilary, Cameron SR LEXINGTON HS 7:20.7 15:25.4  
134 Lawler, Andi SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:21.5 15:27.2  
135 Scully, Colleen SR Marshfield 7:21.6 15:27.3  
136 Bechtold, Drew SR Weymouth 7:21.6 15:27.3  
137 Hurst, Valerie SR West Bridgewater 7:22.4 15:29.0  
138 Megan, Conners SR LEXINGTON HS 7:22.8 15:29.9  
139 Woods, Jamie SR Shepherd Hill 7:23.1 15:30.5  
140 Hiltz, Erin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:23.2 15:30.7  
141 Lewis, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 7:23.3 15:30.8  
142 Callahan, Skyler SR Bishop Stang 7:23.6 15:31.4  
143 Roefaro, Emily SR Needham 7:24.1 15:32.6  
144 Dumont, Jacqueline SR Durfee 7:24.3 15:33.0  
145 Chiodo, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.8 15:33.9  
146 Young, Tori SR Abington 7:25.3 15:35.2  
147 Ursitti, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:25.5 15:35.5  
148 Kane, Kristina SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.6 15:35.7  
149 Nickerson, Meaghan SR Carver 7:25.7 15:35.9  
150 Harrington, Grace SR Walpole 7:25.7 15:36.0  
151 MacCallum, Grace SR Franklin 7:25.9 15:36.3  
152 Boland, Katie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:26.0 15:36.6  
153 Vanvoorhis, Alexa SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:26.7 15:38.1  
154 Solakian, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.8 15:38.2  
155 Wang, Grace SR Weston 7:26.8 15:38.2  
156 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 7:27.3 15:39.3  
157 Green, Jessica SR Whitman-Hanson 7:27.3 15:39.3  
158 Carron, Hayley SR Hopedale 7:27.9 15:40.5  
159 Campbell, Michaela SR Holliston 7:28.2 15:41.3  
160 Brown, Andrea SR Concord-Carlisle 7:28.3 15:41.3  
161 Fitzgerald, Camryn SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:29.4 15:43.6  
162 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 7:30.2 15:45.4  
163 Mazzuchelli, Brooke SR Douglas 7:31.0 15:47.0  
164 Morrill, Anna SR Mansfield 7:31.1 15:47.3  
165 Zurka, Kathryn SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:31.4 15:47.8  
166 Terhune, Allie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:31.4 15:47.9  
167 Ferron, Kaylee SR East Bridgewater 7:31.6 15:48.3  
168 Cameron, Sofia SR East Bridgewater 7:31.8 15:48.6  
169 Horgan, Sarah SR Shepherd Hill 7:31.9 15:48.9  
170 Walton, Rachel SR Concord-Carlisle 7:31.9 15:49.0  
171 Colombo, Leighton SR East Bridgewater 7:32.0 15:49.1  
172 Kessler, Jamie SR Sharon 7:32.1 15:49.3  
173 Wolin, Kelly SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.5 15:50.1  
174 Minas, Krista SR Dover-Sherborn 7:32.5 15:50.2  
175 Cudmore, Kiera SR Acton-Boxborough 7:32.8 15:50.8  
176 Niki, Harris SR LEXINGTON HS 7:33.1 15:51.5  
177 Veator, Charollette SR Beverly 7:34.6 15:54.6  
178 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 7:34.7 15:54.8  
179 Mello, Alaina SR North Attleborough 7:34.8 15:55.1  
180 Esdale, Maddie SR Sandwich 7:35.0 15:55.4  
181 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:35.2 15:55.8  
182 McCullom, Maya SR Shrewsbury 7:35.2 15:55.8  
183 Rodrigues, Rianna SR Stoughton 7:35.3 15:56.0  
184 Rose, Bailey SR Harwich 7:35.4 15:56.2  
185 Zhang, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:35.5 15:56.4  
186 Magnussen , Zoe SR Carver 7:35.7 15:56.9  
187 Halloran, Kayla SR Walpole 7:35.9 15:57.3  
188 Hediger, Madison SR Marlborough 7:36.0 15:57.5  
189 Norris, Lila SR Marthas Vineyard 7:36.3 15:58.1  
190 Thompson, Emma SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:36.7 15:58.9  
191 McIlvin, Emily SR Harwich 7:36.9 15:59.5  
192 Smith, Mia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:37.6 16:01.0  
193 Carlone, Barbara SR Marlborough 7:38.1 16:02.0  
194 Laine, Mary SR Hingham 7:38.3 16:02.3  
195 Budden, Lizzy SR Brookline 7:38.6 16:03.1  
196 Cohen, Thalia SR Parker Charter Essential 7:39.1 16:04.1  
197 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy 7:39.7 16:05.4  
198 Soultanian, Gracie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:40.0 16:06.0  
199 Sostin, Amalia SR Marblehead 7:40.2 16:06.3  
200 Roselli, Shannon SR Marlborough 7:40.3 16:06.5  
201 Chaliki, Nivita SR Parker Charter Essential 7:40.5 16:07.0  
202 Sciarappa, Sophia SR Shepherd Hill 7:40.8 16:07.7  
203 Freed, Lauren SR Melrose 7:41.2 16:08.5  
204 Kovacevic, Liviya SR Concord-Carlisle 7:41.3 16:08.6  
205 Glynn, Victoria SR Melrose 7:41.4 16:08.9  
206 Wider, Caroline SR Dover-Sherborn 7:42.3 16:10.9  
207 Mirabito, Kim SR Plymouth South 7:42.9 16:12.1  
208 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:42.9 16:12.1  
209 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell 7:43.0 16:12.3  
210 Patch, Kelly SR Norwell 7:43.1 16:12.4  
211 Bain, Caleigh SR West Bridgewater 7:43.3 16:13.0  
212 Kilpeck, Madeline SR Sacred Heart 7:43.6 16:13.6  
213 Apitz, Nadya SR Dracut 7:43.6 16:13.6  
214 Jones, Brianna SR Plymouth South 7:44.1 16:14.6  
215 Pratt, Calli SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:45.4 16:17.4  
216 Elizabeth, Ducharme SR Marshfield 7:45.6 16:17.7  
217 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 7:45.7 16:18.0  
218 Holbrook, Emma SR Advanced Math & Science 7:45.8 16:18.0  
219 Murphy, Katie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:45.9 16:18.2  
220 Horton, Elle SR Barnstable 7:46.0 16:18.6  
221 Sternburg, Hannah SR Mansfield 7:46.9 16:20.3  
222 Owen, Katherine SR Harwich 7:47.3 16:21.2  
223 Capozzi, Lauren SR Walpole 7:47.8 16:22.4  
224 Ciejzek, Miranda SR Shrewsbury 7:47.9 16:22.6  
225 Ridge, Christina SR Weymouth 7:48.4 16:23.5  
226 Boyce, Camryn SR Whitman-Hanson 7:48.5 16:23.8  
227 Duseau, Caroline SR Plymouth South 7:48.8 16:24.4  
228 Stewart, Avah SR Needham 7:50.0 16:27.0  
229 Barry, Rebecca SR Norwell 7:51.1 16:29.3  
230 Keating, Abigail SR Reading 7:51.9 16:30.9  
231 Davenport, Halie SR West Bridgewater 7:52.4 16:32.1  
232 Hebert, Emilia SR Shrewsbury 7:53.0 16:33.3  
233 Noonan, Olivia SR Sturgis West Charter 7:54.2 16:35.9  
234 Lombardi, Sara SR Franklin 7:54.6 16:36.7  
235 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:56.1 16:39.7  
236 Akombi, Evyand SR Melrose 7:57.9 16:43.5  
237 Sweeney, Cara SR Beverly 7:57.9 16:43.6  
238 Cheever, Lydia SR Holliston 7:58.8 16:45.4  
239 Moreau, Colleen SR Franklin 7:59.0 16:45.9  
240 Gilliland, Claire SR Sturgis West Charter 7:59.1 16:46.0  
241 Tso, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 7:59.3 16:46.4  
242 Abulaf, Mia SR Brookline 7:59.5 16:46.8  
243 Fatzinger, Jessica SR Parker Charter Essential 8:00.2 16:48.4  
244 Conill, Nicole SR North Middlesex 8:00.5 16:49.1  
245 Fofana, Saran SR Brockton 8:01.2 16:50.5  
246 Epstein, Stephanie SR North Middlesex 8:01.5 16:51.1  
247 Donohoe, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 8:01.9 16:51.8  
248 Bellantoni, Sarah SR Shepherd Hill 8:03.1 16:54.5  
249 Roche, Michelle SR Parker Charter Essential 8:03.8 16:56.0  
250 Formato, Mia SR Franklin 8:04.0 16:56.3  
251 Gallivan , Riley SR North Attleborough 8:04.4 16:57.2  
252 Murray, Erin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:05.9 17:00.4  
253 Bisio, Caroline SR Norwell 8:07.6 17:03.8  
254 Wells , Jenny SR North Attleborough 8:07.7 17:04.1  
255 Kubera, Kristin SR Fontbonne Academy 8:08.9 17:06.6  
256 Brown, Alexis SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:10.5 17:09.9  
257 Grant, Rachael SR East Bridgewater 8:11.2 17:11.4  
258 Sell, Bronwyn SR Brookline 8:13.8 17:17.0  
259 Dickason, Lily SR Hingham 8:14.6 17:18.5  
260 Macdonald, Lexi SR Norwell 8:14.8 17:19.1  
261 Merola, Amanda SR Stoughton 8:15.3 17:20.1  
262 Andrade, Brianna SR Brockton 8:16.3 17:22.1  
263 Scanlan, Julia SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.7 17:29.3  
264 Hajjaj, Hannah SR Duxbury 8:20.0 17:30.0  
265 Chicco, Julie SR Sandwich 8:25.6 17:41.7  
266 Finnerty, Abigail SR Hingham 8:25.8 17:42.0  
267 Rennick, Micaela SR Somerset-Berkley 8:33.1 17:57.5  
268 Murphy, Katie SR Concord-Carlisle 8:34.4 18:00.2  
269 Jabbour, Cerina SR West Bridgewater 8:42.9 18:18.0  
270 Cappy, Elana SR Advanced Math & Science 8:45.4 18:23.3  
271 Shields, Kelly SR Norwell 8:53.0 18:39.3  
272 Archambault, Miah SR Harwich 8:53.8 18:41.0  
273 Koffink, Tristen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:58.9 18:51.6  
274 Yabannavar, Nidhi SR Sharon 9:00.1 18:54.1  
Mixed 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Mixed 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:10.3 12:57.5  
2 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:17.3 13:12.4  
3 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 6:17.9 13:13.4  
4 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:34.1 13:47.6  
5 Gulezian, Zach SR Tyngsborough 6:36.6 13:52.8  
6 Furey, Erin SR Taunton 6:37.7 13:55.1  
7 Day , Cormac SR Bromfield School 6:39.0 13:57.8  
8 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 6:43.6 14:07.5  
9 Fraser-Mines, Taryn SR Tyngsborough 6:50.4 14:21.7  
10 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:51.2 14:23.5  
11 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 6:52.7 14:26.7  
12 Fitzpatrick, David SR Tyngsborough 6:55.7 14:33.0  
13 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:56.1 14:33.7  
14 Foy, Nolan SR West Bridgewater 7:13.3 15:09.9  
15 Crowell, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:14.1 15:11.5  
16 Murphy, Jack SR Barnstable 7:14.8 15:13.1  
17 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 7:15.4 15:14.4  
18 Lemay, Aaron SR Tyngsborough 7:18.9 15:21.5  
19 Boujoukos, Mary SR West Bridgewater 7:18.9 15:21.7  
20 Harrington, Joey SR West Bridgewater 7:21.3 15:26.7  
21 Squire, Will SR Bromfield School 7:21.6 15:27.4  
22 Kimball, Marie SR Ursuline Academy 7:22.1 15:28.3  
23 Hatch, Matthew SR West Bridgewater 7:23.3 15:30.8  
24 Schiavo, Mary SR Ursuline Academy 7:26.3 15:37.2  
25 Ferhm, Kevin SR Sacred Heart 7:27.6 15:39.8  
26 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:28.2 15:41.2  
27 McNamara, Sean SR Bromfield School 7:28.4 15:41.5  
28 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 7:33.2 15:51.7  
29 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 7:34.0 15:53.4  
30 Hapenny, Taylor SR Tyngsborough 7:35.5 15:56.6  
31 Sanders, Maddie SR Ursuline Academy 7:35.7 15:57.0  
32 White, Alexa SR Taunton 7:37.2 16:00.0  
33 Minar, Haley SR Bromfield School 7:38.3 16:02.3  
34 Sundeen, Kellie SR Bromfield School 7:38.3 16:02.4  
35 Mubiru, Isabelle SR Tyngsborough 7:47.0 16:20.7  
36 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:47.1 16:20.8  
37 Toll, Liza SR Bromfield School 7:48.3 16:23.4  
38 Safford, Tanner SR Carver 7:48.4 16:23.6  
39 Langley, Isabelle SR Taunton 7:48.9 16:24.7  
40 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton 7:52.3 16:31.8  
41 Treseler, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 7:55.1 16:37.6  
42 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:58.0 16:45.9  
43 Edwards, Jacob SR Taunton 8:05.9 17:00.4  
44 Barton, Isabell SR Bromfield School 8:13.9 17:17.2  
45 Valente, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:14.6 17:18.6  
46 Capone, Sophia SR Ursuline Academy 8:24.0 17:38.3  
47 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 8:28.5 17:47.9  
48 Eaton, Sydney SR West Bridgewater 8:31.2 17:53.5  
49 Hill, Maddie SR Bromfield School 8:34.6 18:00.6  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eleanor, Silver SR LEXINGTON HS 6:25.7 19:58.5  
2 Rogers, Mia SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:26.2 19:59.9  
3 Donahue, Colleen SR Bishop Feehan 6:26.5 20:01.0  
4 Hawkes, Amanda SR Billerica 6:28.3 20:06.6  
5 Emma, Houston SR LEXINGTON HS 6:28.6 20:07.5  
6 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 6:33.0 20:21.3  
7 Nowak, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.0 20:33.6  
8 Larrabee, Emma SR Brookline 6:40.6 20:44.7  
9 Hayley, Gambone SR LEXINGTON HS 6:40.8 20:45.5  
10 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:41.4 20:47.3  
11 Davis, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:41.7 20:48.3  
12 Caroline, Carter SR LEXINGTON HS 6:42.0 20:49.3  
13 Lyla, Connolly SR LEXINGTON HS 6:42.4 20:50.2  
14 Lowry, Katie SR Sandwich 6:43.7 20:54.3  
15 White, Samantha SR Billerica 6:44.3 20:56.3  
16 Tong, Ali SR North Attleborough 6:45.6 21:00.2  
17 Lucier, Nancy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.2 21:02.0  
18 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:46.2 21:02.3  
19 Lepore, Felicia SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.4 21:02.9  
20 Hanson, Natalie SR Plymouth South 6:46.6 21:03.5  
21 Long, Kerri SR Weymouth 6:46.9 21:04.3  
22 Vigener, Mia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:48.4 21:09.0  
23 Milando, Lea SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.4 21:12.2  
24 Perry, Sarah SR Billerica 6:50.3 21:14.8  
25 Crane, Jessica SR Innovation Charter 6:50.6 21:16.0  
26 Grosso, Rachel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:51.1 21:17.3  
27 Landry, Hannah SR Billerica 6:56.3 21:33.5  
28 Braudis, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:56.8 21:35.2  
29 McCartney, Kylie SR Sandwich 6:57.2 21:36.3  
30 Fleming, Katherine SR Brookline 6:58.7 21:40.9  
31 Barrett, Courtney SR Needham 6:59.1 21:42.4  
32 Peters, Frances SR Brookline 6:59.5 21:43.3  
33 Bumpus, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:00.1 21:45.4  
34 Morris, Haley SR Billerica 7:00.4 21:46.2  
35 Wong, Aria SR Brookline 7:00.8 21:47.4  
36 Barter, Lily SR Sandwich 7:00.9 21:47.7  
37 MacDonald, Emily SR Sandwich 7:01.4 21:49.3  
38 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 7:02.5 21:52.7  
39 Hunt, Emma SR Walpole 7:02.7 21:53.3  
40 Vuong, Ting SR Parker Charter Essential 7:03.1 21:54.8  
41 Schneider, Jackie SR Weymouth 7:04.0 21:57.3  
42 Leighton, Sarah SR Beverly 7:04.3 21:58.3  
43 Gallagher, Nicole SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:05.5 22:02.2  
44 Williams, Erica SR Weston 7:07.8 22:09.1  
45 Emelyn, Chiang SR LEXINGTON HS 7:07.9 22:09.6  
46 Reavey, Olivia SR Hingham 7:08.3 22:10.8  
47 Foster, Brooke SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.5 22:11.3  
48 Bernat, Galia SR Needham 7:08.9 22:12.6  
49 Poland, Jillian SR Parker Charter Essential 7:09.7 22:15.2  
50 Peck, Madeline SR Beverly 7:11.0 22:19.2  
51 Bubello, Megan SR Marian 7:11.9 22:22.0  
52 Cohen, Miya SR Parker Charter Essential 7:14.8 22:30.9  
53 Ockerbloom, Julianna SR Medfield 7:15.4 22:33.0  
54 Atkinson, Molly SR Abington 7:16.1 22:35.0  
55 Wassenar, Elena SR Whitinsville Christian 7:17.0 22:37.9  
56 Eccelston, Taylor SR Sandwich 7:17.0 22:37.9  
57 Jones, Alexis SR Acton-Boxborough 7:17.2 22:38.4  
58 McGuinness, Colleen SR Concord-Carlisle 7:17.4 22:39.2  
59 Filippine, Haley SR Needham 7:17.8 22:40.4  
60 Jernegan, Jocelyn SR Rising Tide 7:18.5 22:42.6  
61 Loria, Alanna SR Milton 7:19.4 22:45.4  
62 Takahashi, Eri SR Rising Tide 7:20.6 22:49.0  
63 Yeatts, Ginny SR Barnstable 7:20.9 22:49.9  
64 Brangwynne, Kristin SR Mansfield 7:21.1 22:50.7  
65 Luster, Sara SR Brookline 7:21.3 22:51.3  
66 Febres-Cordero, Ana SR Concord-Carlisle 7:21.9 22:53.0  
67 Wallace, Madi SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.9 22:53.2  
68 Alfieri, Julia SR West Bridgewater 7:22.0 22:53.3  
69 Gooley, Jessie SR Hopkinton 7:22.2 22:54.0  
70 Ashby, Brenna SR Hopedale 7:22.9 22:56.3  
71 Stuart, Nicole SR Somerset-Berkley 7:23.3 22:57.5  
72 Winsper, Jennie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.3 22:57.5  
73 Gill, Dana SR Medfield 7:23.4 22:57.8  
74 Marshall, Paiton SR Medfield 7:23.9 22:59.2  
75 Ismail, Abby SR North Attleborough 7:23.9 22:59.2  
76 Makhdumi, Natalya SR Hopkinton 7:24.0 22:59.6  
77 Freitas, Carly SR West Bridgewater 7:24.0 22:59.7  
78 Driscoll, Ashley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:24.1 23:00.0  
79 Mahon, Laurel SR Hingham 7:24.5 23:01.2  
80 Beatty, Megan SR Weymouth 7:25.2 23:03.2  
81 Glading-DiLoren, Sophie SR Northampton 7:25.2 23:03.5  
82 Semas, Jocelyn SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:25.4 23:03.9  
83 Kahn, Abby SR Needham 7:25.4 23:04.1  
84 Jones, Abigail SR Duxbury 7:27.0 23:08.9  
85 Virginia, Breunig SR LEXINGTON HS 7:27.0 23:09.1  
86 Neary, Shaelyn SR Reading 7:27.1 23:09.3  
87 Calkins, Madison SR Hopkinton 7:27.5 23:10.6  
88 Wright, Hannah SR Sandwich 7:27.5 23:10.6  
89 Parker, Hadley SR Weston 7:27.6 23:10.9  
90 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 7:27.9 23:11.7  
91 Winston-Kahn, Sasha SR Newton South 7:27.9 23:11.7  
92 Mullaney, Kara SR North Attleborough 7:28.0 23:12.0  
93 Arias, LaQueen SR Quincy 7:28.6 23:13.9  
94 Hogan, Claire SR Concord-Carlisle 7:29.2 23:15.8  
95 Pothier, Gabby SR North Attleborough 7:29.8 23:17.5  
96 Eardley, Ally SR Mansfield 7:30.2 23:18.8  
97 Vincent, Cassidy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:31.1 23:21.6  
98 Cripps, Sam SR Plymouth South 7:31.5 23:22.9  
99 Barbash-Taylor, Hannah SR Newton South 7:31.6 23:23.1  
100 Pothiers, Christina SR Beverly 7:31.8 23:23.9  
101 Hewitt, Olivia SR Parker Charter Essential 7:32.2 23:25.2  
102 Tait, Priya SR Carver 7:32.4 23:25.8  
103 Shanley, Faith SR Carver 7:32.6 23:26.3  
104 Rizzo, Danielle SR Northampton 7:32.8 23:27.1  
105 Hochberg, Liza SR Newton South 7:33.2 23:28.1  
106 Hobson, Thea SR Brookline 7:33.5 23:29.3  
107 McConville, Meghan SR Hingham 7:33.6 23:29.6  
108 Bandera, Maria SR Hingham 7:33.7 23:29.7  
109 Dickson, Emily SR Weymouth 7:33.8 23:30.2  
110 Sullivan, Jackie SR Duxbury 7:34.4 23:32.1  
111 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 7:34.7 23:32.8  
112 Thompson, Caroline SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:34.9 23:33.6  
113 stebbins, sarah SR Holliston 7:35.0 23:33.9  
114 Jensen, Lauren SR Weymouth 7:35.3 23:34.8  
115 Mitchell, Patrice SR Parker Charter Essential 7:35.3 23:34.8  
116 Bolton, Amy SR Sandwich 7:35.6 23:35.8  
117 McCue, Brigid SR Weymouth 7:35.7 23:36.0  
118 Ryan, Jackie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:35.8 23:36.4  
119 Knight, Natalie SR Somerset-Berkley 7:36.8 23:39.4  
120 Muckstadt, Dana SR Dover-Sherborn 7:37.0 23:40.0  
121 Putt, Kaitlin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:37.2 23:40.7  
122 Carrick, Emily SR Hingham 7:37.5 23:41.6  
123 Jung, Jaien SR Dartmouth 7:37.7 23:42.2  
124 Fitzgerald, Devon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:38.8 23:45.7  
125 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 7:39.1 23:46.5  
126 Durkee, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:39.6 23:48.0  
127 Solimini, Megan SR West Bridgewater 7:40.2 23:50.0  
128 Tavoletti, Amanda SR Reading 7:40.4 23:50.6  
129 Sunderland, Leslie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:40.8 23:51.8  
130 Minchello, Lindsey SR Abington 7:40.8 23:52.0  
131 Peltier, Madison SR Milton 7:41.1 23:52.9  
132 Barrett, Elle SR Hingham 7:41.4 23:53.6  
133 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 7:41.7 23:54.6  
134 Paterson, Emma SR Newton South 7:41.9 23:55.3  
135 Gilson, Amelia SR Northampton 7:42.0 23:55.5  
136 Chase, Sarah SR Nauset 7:42.4 23:56.8  
137 Lee, Marisa SR Burlington 7:42.8 23:58.0  
138 Ruiz, Elena SR Concord-Carlisle 7:43.0 23:58.8  
139 Miele, Isabella SR Reading 7:43.1 23:59.0  
140 Baldwin, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:43.4 24:00.1  
141 Sola-Pfeffer, Marta SR Northampton 7:44.1 24:02.2  
142 Edwards, Liana SR Concord-Carlisle 7:44.2 24:02.4  
143 Peters, Chloe SR Weston 7:44.3 24:02.6  
144 Bowles, Ebby SR Marshfield 7:44.3 24:02.7  
145 Goldsmith, Cameron SR Franklin 7:44.6 24:03.6  
146 Krasnick, Olivia SR Franklin 7:44.7 24:04.1  
147 Connelly, Christina SR Franklin 7:44.8 24:04.1  
148 Price, Maddie SR Franklin 7:44.8 24:04.1  
149 DeRosa, Jessica SR Burlington 7:44.8 24:04.4  
150 Chisholm, Mary SR Carver 7:45.2 24:05.4  
151 Smith, Lindsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:45.6 24:06.8  
152 Dasher, Rabiet SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:45.8 24:07.5  
153 Bryant, Hannah SR Nauset 7:45.9 24:07.8  
154 Malafronte, Holly SR West Bridgewater 7:46.3 24:08.9  
155 Walsh, Keelin SR Needham 7:46.5 24:09.5  
156 Ward, Sachi SR Concord-Carlisle 7:46.5 24:09.7  
157 Phair, Ali SR Abington 7:46.7 24:10.1  
158 Grider, Krysta SR Hopedale 7:46.8 24:10.5  
159 Alvarenga, Morgan SR Sandwich 7:46.8 24:10.6  
160 Bates, Rachel SR Norwell 7:47.4 24:12.3  
161 Hadley, Madison SR Duxbury 7:47.8 24:13.7  
162 Anderson, Grace SR North Quincy 7:48.3 24:15.2  
163 Choiniere, Nicole SR North Attleborough 7:48.5 24:15.7  
164 Starr, Cait SR Shepherd Hill 7:49.0 24:17.2  
165 Brock, Margaret SR Rising Tide 7:49.3 24:18.2  
166 Garrow, Sarah SR Ursuline Academy 7:50.7 24:22.6  
167 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:51.1 24:24.0  
168 Kelley, Lynn SR King Philip 7:51.7 24:25.7  
169 Trebino, Alyssa SR Norwell 7:52.0 24:26.5  
170 Wagner, Haley SR Mansfield 7:52.6 24:28.6  
171 Bellentoni, Kate SR Shepherd Hill 7:53.0 24:29.8  
172 Chan, Isabella SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:53.2 24:30.3  
173 Furtado, Haley SR Fairhaven 7:53.4 24:31.0  
174 Cunninghan, Victoria SR Medfield 7:53.5 24:31.2  
175 Rushi, Caci SR Beverly 7:54.1 24:33.3  
176 Swartz, Samantha SR Weston 7:54.5 24:34.3  
177 Najarian, Sabrina SR Milton 7:54.6 24:34.8  
178 Reeves, Michaela SR Reading 7:54.9 24:35.8  
179 O'Gorman, Joanna SR Sandwich 7:55.1 24:36.2  
180 Zagami, Sophia SR Reading 7:55.3 24:36.8  
181 MacDonald, Jessica SR North Attleborough 7:55.4 24:37.3  
182 Magpayo, Patricia SR Dartmouth 7:56.0 24:39.2  
183 Cook, Vivian SR Innovation Charter 7:56.2 24:39.7  
184 Mannino, Megan SR Sharon 7:56.7 24:41.4  
185 Stupalski, Kylie SR Fairhaven 7:57.7 24:44.3  
186 Strzempko, Jessica SR Holliston 7:57.9 24:45.0  
187 Averill, Julia SR Walpole 7:59.1 24:48.6  
188 Harvey, Julia SR Rising Tide 7:59.1 24:48.8  
189 Mayotte, Sarah SR Innovation Charter 7:59.5 24:49.9  
190 Moreno, Teresa SR Hopkinton 8:00.1 24:51.8  
191 Fitzgerald, Kelley SR Sandwich 8:00.2 24:52.2  
192 Walsh, Amber SR Hopkinton 8:00.6 24:53.4  
193 O'Hara, Juliana SR Nauset 8:00.6 24:53.5  
194 Scannell, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 8:00.8 24:54.0  
195 Carchidi, Katie SR Holliston 8:00.9 24:54.3  
196 Furtado, Kylie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:01.4 24:55.7  
197 Celentano, Kelli SR Walpole 8:01.5 24:56.1  
198 Desilvestri, Jennifer SR Beverly 8:01.5 24:56.3  
199 Sherman, Cailin SR Bishop Stang 8:02.4 24:59.0  
200 Duffy, Caitlyn SR Ursuline Academy 8:02.8 25:00.1  
201 Murray, Wei-Ren SR Falmouth 8:02.8 25:00.2  
202 Zhen, May SR New Bedford 8:02.9 25:00.4  
203 Smith, Allison SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:03.1 25:01.0  
204 Deng, Katy SR Quincy 8:03.4 25:02.0  
205 Frances, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:03.4 25:02.1  
206 Tournas, Irene SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:03.4 25:02.2  
207 Beradinelli, Elyse SR Walpole 8:03.7 25:02.9  
208 Kim, Minji SR Dartmouth 8:04.6 25:05.8  
209 Murphy, Caitlyn SR Milton 8:04.8 25:06.4  
210 mcshane, jillian SR Holliston 8:04.9 25:06.6  
211 Zheng, Emily SR North Quincy 8:05.0 25:07.1  
212 Mullikin, Kelsey SR Needham 8:05.4 25:08.4  
213 Rowe, Sydney SR Brockton 8:05.6 25:09.0  
214 Maney, Daniella SR Marblehead 8:06.4 25:11.3  
215 Carbonneau, Madeleine SR Melrose 8:06.5 25:11.6  
216 Henning, Jessie SR Wayland 8:07.3 25:14.2  
217 Faherty, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:07.7 25:15.4  
218 Lawless, Kristen SR Bishop Stang 8:07.7 25:15.5  
219 Provost, Caroline SR Wayland 8:07.7 25:15.5  
220 Prosansky, Moriah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:08.3 25:17.4  
221 Black, Sarah SR Norwell 8:09.4 25:20.6  
222 Duff, Aria SR Hanover 8:09.7 25:21.6  
223 Lewis, Heather SR Barnstable 8:09.8 25:22.1  
224 Correia, Linsey SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:09.9 25:22.3  
225 Jocelyn, Keeshanie SR Brockton 8:10.5 25:24.1  
226 Lysko, Christine SR Marlborough 8:10.7 25:24.9  
227 Phaneuf, Ashton SR New Bedford 8:11.3 25:26.7  
228 Schwartz, Maddy SR Wayland 8:11.4 25:26.8  
229 Marks, Jane SR Nauset 8:12.0 25:28.8  
230 Maver, Cassie SR Hanover 8:12.1 25:29.2  
231 Murphy, Lauren SR Hanover 8:12.3 25:29.8  
232 Kiefer, Emma SR Wayland 8:12.5 25:30.3  
233 Nadeau, Mannon SR Holyoke 8:13.1 25:32.3  
234 Estrela, Ashley SR Falmouth 8:13.3 25:32.7  
235 Swanson, Nora SR Burlington 8:13.6 25:33.6  
236 Dionne, Emma SR Hopkinton 8:13.8 25:34.4  
237 Ricard, Michaela SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.0 25:34.9  
238 Labb, Andrea SR Holliston 8:14.6 25:36.8  
239 Valm, Anneli SR Dartmouth 8:14.7 25:37.2  
240 Pollard, Caitie SR Sturgis East Charter 8:14.8 25:37.5  
241 Driscoll, Emma SR Swampscott 8:16.2 25:41.9  
242 McDonald, Ella SR Northampton 8:16.3 25:42.1  
243 Silverman, Ciara SR Swampscott 8:17.1 25:44.6  
244 Zhou, Jerri SR Whitinsville Christian 8:17.9 25:47.1  
245 Dixon, Allison SR Ursuline Academy 8:18.0 25:47.3  
246 O'Keefe, Alayna SR Swampscott 8:18.4 25:48.8  
247 Senier, Siobhan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:18.9 25:50.1  
248 Ruff, Julia SR Duxbury 8:19.3 25:51.5  
249 Garfield, Hannah SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.9 25:53.4  
250 Roycroft, Jacqueline SR Barnstable 8:20.0 25:53.8  
251 Carlson , Laura SR Norton 8:20.5 25:55.1  
252 Smith, Stephanie SR Weymouth 8:20.5 25:55.1  
253 Rickey, Leah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:20.6 25:55.4  
254 Jofe, Julia SR Wayland 8:20.8 25:56.1  
255 Morris , Melanie SR Norton 8:21.2 25:57.4  
256 Wheeler , Rachel SR Norton 8:21.4 25:58.0  
257 O'Connell, Jane SR Norwell 8:21.5 25:58.4  
258 Huyler, Kim SR Bishop Stang 8:21.6 25:58.5  
259 Luchetti, Zoe SR East Bridgewater 8:21.9 25:59.6  
260 Huppert, Willow SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:24.1 26:06.3  
261 Pratt, Mackenzie SR Holyoke 8:24.1 26:06.5  
262 Coyne, Erin SR Sturgis East Charter 8:24.8 26:08.7  
263 Buckley, Terin SR East Bridgewater 8:25.0 26:09.3  
264 Clapp, Sarah SR Dover-Sherborn 8:25.8 26:11.7  
265 DeRubeis, Taylor SR Wayland 8:25.8 26:11.8  
266 Cardoso, Kyanna SR Brockton 8:26.5 26:13.9  
267 Zhou, Erica SR Acton-Boxborough 8:26.7 26:14.4  
268 Gale, Katie SR West Bridgewater 8:26.8 26:14.8  
269 Chin, Hannah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:27.5 26:17.0  
270 Vialle, Christina SR Acton-Boxborough 8:27.7 26:17.7  
271 Eastwood, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 8:28.2 26:19.0  
272 Joasil, Arielle SR Brockton 8:28.7 26:20.7  
273 Cronin, Kim SR Ursuline Academy 8:29.5 26:23.3  
274 Diaz-Moore, Ana SR Holyoke 8:29.6 26:23.6  
275 Croke, Rachel SR Fontbonne Academy 8:30.0 26:24.6  
276 Howard, Sarah SR Parker Charter Essential 8:30.2 26:25.5  
277 Conley, Samantha SR Sharon 8:30.9 26:27.6  
278 Masciarelli, Alyssa SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:31.2 26:28.4  
279 Bromfield, Mariah SR Marlborough 8:31.3 26:28.6  
280 Simeone, Vaciane SR Stoughton 8:31.7 26:30.0  
281 Tennant, Brianna SR Attleboro 8:31.8 26:30.2  
282 Reid, Kathryn SR Marthas Vineyard 8:33.7 26:36.3  
283 smalley, paige SR Holliston 8:34.1 26:37.5  
284 Yount, Tess SR Dover-Sherborn 8:34.2 26:37.7  
285 McGovern, Maggie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:34.6 26:38.9  
286 Giffels, Kathleen SR Mansfield 8:34.6 26:39.1  
287 daSilva, Sarah SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:35.4 26:41.4  
288 Merritt, Jessica SR Marshfield 8:35.5 26:41.9  
289 Saleeba, Hannah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:37.0 26:46.6  
290 Duan, Ning SR Brookline 8:38.0 26:49.7  
291 Connell, Bridgett SR Walpole 8:38.3 26:50.4  
292 Minnucci, Gina SR Marlborough 8:39.2 26:53.3  
293 Morse, Eliza SR Acton-Boxborough 8:39.7 26:54.7  
294 Sequiros, Brittany SR Shepherd Hill 8:39.9 26:55.6  
295 Krokedal, Linn SR Barnstable 8:40.2 26:56.4  
296 Krugar, Eleanor SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:40.8 26:58.2  
297 Conroy, Reilly SR Holliston 8:41.3 26:59.7  
298 Clark, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:41.6 27:00.9  
299 Burke, Maitland SR Somerset-Berkley 8:41.8 27:01.3  
300 Watka, Kelly SR Sharon 8:43.4 27:06.3  
301 Golota , Caroline SR Norton 8:43.4 27:06.5  
302 Rudnik, Samantha SR Carver 8:44.0 27:08.3  
303 Singer, Aviya SR Shepherd Hill 8:44.5 27:09.9  
304 LaGuerre, Airika SR Fontbonne Academy 8:44.8 27:10.6  
305 McNulty, Maggie SR Barnstable 8:44.9 27:10.9  
306 Postilnik, Leah SR Marblehead 8:45.0 27:11.2  
307 Gavin, Darby SR Nauset 8:45.3 27:12.4  
308 Fidalgo, Caitlin SR Fairhaven 8:46.1 27:14.6  
309 Zeng, Kelly SR Quincy 8:47.0 27:17.6  
310 Fula, KellyAnne SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:52.7 27:35.3  
311 Allen, Reana SR Brockton 8:53.2 27:36.8  
312 Pantano, Stephanie SR Dracut 8:53.3 27:37.2  
313 Murphy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:55.6 27:44.4  
314 Benson, Monika SR Stoughton 8:56.2 27:46.1  
315 Deb, Lara SR Stoughton 8:56.8 27:48.0  
316 Sylvain, Sydney SR Innovation Charter 9:00.2 27:58.7  
317 Abraham, Jennifer SR Brockton 9:00.4 27:59.1  
318 Espindola, Allie SR Fairhaven 9:00.6 27:59.7  
319 Julien, Fatima SR Stoughton 9:00.9 28:00.8  
320 Russo, Lisa SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 9:03.8 28:09.8  
321 Tran, Lisa SR Fontbonne Academy 9:05.1 28:13.8  
322 Noonan, Grace SR Sturgis West Charter 9:05.6 28:15.2  
323 Aysiah, Joseph SR Attleboro 9:05.8 28:16.1  
324 Connelly, Jordan SR Fontbonne Academy 9:10.2 28:29.7  
325 Carney, Sarah SR Bishop Stang 9:15.2 28:45.2  
326 Lydon, Kate SR Fontbonne Academy 9:15.7 28:46.9  
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:50 20:10 93 2 6 24 27 34 80  
2 1:42:44 20:32 146 4 18 37 40 47 72 94
3 1:42:27 20:29 154 5 8 28 50 63 64  
4 1:43:09 20:37 170 3 14 26 58 69 71 87
5 1:45:07 21:01 198 16 39 46 48 49 101  
6 1:46:12 21:14 229 17 31 52 61 68 95 110
7 1:43:40 20:44 234 1 11 19 92 111 127 135
8 1:46:20 21:16 236 13 23 29 38 133    
9 1:45:50 21:10 240 10 45 51 53 81 103  
10 1:47:00 21:24 249 22 30 54 57 86 109 118
11 1:48:33 21:42 306 41 42 43 89 91 131 134
12 1:48:14 21:38 310 21 55 56 78 100 112  
13 1:48:11 21:38 322 15 59 70 88 90 99  
14 1:48:44 21:44 359 9 35 102 106 107 123  
15 1:50:26 22:05 360 25 60 65 74 136    
16 1:49:03 21:48 361 7 44 73 117 120    
17 1:50:48 22:09 399 33 83 84 85 114 121  
18 1:50:52 22:10 414 20 75 79 115 125 126  
19 1:50:33 22:06 416 12 67 105 113 119 132 137
20 1:51:44 22:20 418 36 62 76 116 128 129  
21 1:52:24 22:28 465 66 77 96 104 122 140  
22 1:52:48 22:33 494 82 93 97 98 124    
23 1:55:40 23:08 547 32 108 130 138 139    
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Geraniotis, Coralea SR Nauset 6:01.2 18:42.3 1
2 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SR Tyngsborough 6:03.3 18:48.7 2
3 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:03.4 18:49.0 3
4 Cyr, Makenzie SR Douglas 6:04.0 18:51.2  
5 Grela, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:06.5 18:58.8 4
6 Mitchell, Bridget SR Milton 6:06.8 18:59.9 5
7 Edwards, Sarah SR Bellingham 6:09.9 19:09.5  
8 Keohane, Kerri SR Tyngsborough 6:11.3 19:13.7 6
9 Maurais, Rita SR Hopedale 6:12.2 19:16.6  
10 Levensailor, Ryleigh SR Ayer Shirley 6:12.4 19:17.2 7
11 Gallagher, Theresa SR Bishop Stang 6:12.5 19:17.4  
12 Tully, Sarah SR Wayland 6:13.0 19:18.9  
13 O'Leary, Collette SR Milton 6:14.0 19:22.0 8
14 Bradley , Katie SR Norton 6:14.4 19:23.2 9
15 Oliver, Sarah SR Marblehead 6:16.7 19:30.5 10
16 Burns, Alison SR Nauset 6:19.3 19:38.5 11
17 Hirsch, Elizabeth SR Melrose 6:20.3 19:41.7 12
18 Carroll, Julie SR Holyoke Catholic 6:21.1 19:44.1 13
19 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 6:23.3 19:50.9 14
20 French, Abby SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:23.6 19:51.9 15
21 salley, katie SR Holliston 6:24.0 19:53.1 16
22 Alessandro, Michelle SR Dover-Sherborn 6:26.0 19:59.4 17
23 Corthell, Kaia SR Ursuline Academy 6:26.2 19:59.9 18
24 Schadt, Callie SR Nauset 6:26.3 20:00.4 19
25 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 6:26.8 20:01.9  
26 Epplett, Angie SR Whitinsville Christian 6:28.9 20:08.4  
27 Flynn, Stephanie SR Hanover 6:29.6 20:10.5 20
28 O'Neil, Lauren SR Falmouth 6:31.9 20:17.6 21
29 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:35.7 20:29.7 22
30 Powell, Gina SR Holyoke Catholic 6:37.1 20:33.8 23
31 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:41.7 20:48.1 24
32 Cutter, Cheryl SR East Bridgewater 6:41.7 20:48.1 25
33 Rolfe, Lexi SR Parker Charter Essential 6:42.8 20:51.5 26
34 Riley, Catherine SR Tyngsborough 6:43.1 20:52.5 27
35 Negassi, Naomi SR Milton 6:43.5 20:53.9 28
36 Julian, Nicole SR Holyoke Catholic 6:45.5 21:00.1 29
37 Allen, Charlotte SR West Bridgewater 6:45.7 21:00.7 30
38 VanRiet, Steph SR Dover-Sherborn 6:46.4 21:02.7 31
39 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:46.7 21:03.7 32
40 Scott, Megan SR Advanced Math & Science 6:46.9 21:04.4 33
41 Fraser-Mines, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:47.9 21:07.5 34
42 DiLorenzo , Anya SR Norton 6:48.2 21:08.4 35
43 Delaney, Shannon SR Medfield 6:48.3 21:08.8 36
44 Ferrara, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:48.9 21:10.4 37
45 Sullivan, Haley SR Holyoke Catholic 6:49.2 21:11.4 38
46 Neville, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.4 21:12.0  
47 Ward, Madison SR Holliston 6:49.7 21:13.0 39
48 Reppert, Sabrina SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.8 21:13.4  
49 Carroll, Alina SR Ursuline Academy 6:50.2 21:14.7 40
50 Russell, Claire SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:50.7 21:16.3 41
51 Palmer, Lucy SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:50.7 21:16.3 42
52 Novick, Mackenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:50.9 21:16.8 43
53 Sheriff, Hailey SR Ayer Shirley 6:51.4 21:18.3 44
54 Barrell, Anna SR Marblehead 6:51.5 21:18.5 45
55 Grinder, Adrianna SR Holliston 6:51.8 21:19.6 46
56 Toll, Kate SR Bromfield School 6:52.1 21:20.5  
57 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 6:52.2 21:20.9 47
58 Walsh, Caitlin SR Holliston 6:52.3 21:21.1 48
59 Bagley, Eve SR Holliston 6:52.3 21:21.1 49
60 Hardy, Erin SR Burlington 6:52.6 21:22.2  
61 Dambruch, Mairead SR Milton 6:52.9 21:22.9 50
62 Honan, Maura SR Marblehead 6:53.7 21:25.6 51
63 Gray, Fiona SR Dover-Sherborn 6:54.4 21:27.6 52
64 King, Jillian SR Marblehead 6:54.7 21:28.5 53
65 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:56.1 21:32.8 54
66 Katarina, Bresko SR Falmouth 6:57.4 21:36.9 55
67 McGillicuddy, Corinne SR Falmouth 6:57.5 21:37.2 56
68 Cashman, Emma SR West Bridgewater 6:58.2 21:39.4 57
69 Murray, Erika SR Parker Charter Essential 6:58.4 21:40.1 58
70 Valin, Cassandra SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:58.4 21:40.1 59
71 Mason, Maribeth SR Sacred Heart 6:58.9 21:41.8  
72 Jacobson, Jessica SR East Bridgewater 6:59.2 21:42.5 60
73 Erikson, Annie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:00.3 21:46.1 61
74 Nixon, Hannah SR Medfield 7:00.6 21:47.0 62
75 Smith, Caitlin SR Milton 7:01.3 21:49.0 63
76 Connolly, Erin SR Bellingham 7:01.8 21:50.6  
77 Shepard, Hannah SR Milton 7:01.8 21:50.6 64
78 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:02.5 21:52.9 65
79 Poquette, Sarah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:02.9 21:54.1  
80 Rizzo, Veronica SR Swampscott 7:03.3 21:55.4 66
81 Santos, Jenna SR Melrose 7:03.5 21:56.0 67
82 Dougherty, Emily SR Dover-Sherborn 7:03.9 21:57.1 68
83 Agosta, Eliza SR Parker Charter Essential 7:04.2 21:58.1 69
84 Morelli, Abbey SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:04.5 21:59.0 70
85 Stauss, Heidi SR Duxbury 7:04.5 21:59.0  
86 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 7:04.8 22:00.1 71
87 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:05.0 22:00.6 72
88 Morales, Karla SR Ayer Shirley 7:06.0 22:03.6 73
89 Bonner, Emily SR East Bridgewater 7:06.4 22:04.9 74
90 Replogle, Joy SR Hanover 7:06.5 22:05.1 75
91 Tucker, Annie SR Medfield 7:06.5 22:05.3 76
92 Gere, Vivien SR Swampscott 7:06.7 22:05.8 77
93 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:07.0 22:06.7 78
94 Walter, Kylie SR Foxborough 7:07.1 22:07.3  
95 Nee, Christina SR Hanover 7:07.2 22:07.4 79
96 Hinde, Lucy SR Tyngsborough 7:07.3 22:07.8 80
97 Kauffman, Emily SR Marblehead 7:07.4 22:08.1 81
98 DiBella, Carina SR Norwell 7:08.1 22:10.2 82
99 Barth, Olivia JR Advanced Math & Science 7:08.7 22:12.0 83
100 Showmaker, Aly SR Advanced Math & Science 7:08.9 22:12.6 84
101 Sheffield, Emily SR Advanced Math & Science 7:09.5 22:14.4 85
102 Pleach, Kathryn SR West Bridgewater 7:10.6 22:18.0 86
103 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:10.8 22:18.6 87
104 Paelink, Anneka SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:10.9 22:19.1 88
105 Eisenmann, Lane SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:11.8 22:21.7 89
106 Paquette, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:11.9 22:22.0 90
107 Murphy, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:12.2 22:23.1 91
108 Bois, Olivia SR Nauset 7:12.4 22:23.5 92
109 Cleary, Lilly SR Norwell 7:12.5 22:23.7 93
110 Harten, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 7:12.6 22:24.1 94
111 O'Marah, Ceci SR Dover-Sherborn 7:13.0 22:25.5 95
112 Nocera, Miranda SR Swampscott 7:13.4 22:26.6 96
113 Marchetti, Ellen SR Norwell 7:13.5 22:27.1 97
114 Decker, Kiley SR Norwell 7:13.6 22:27.3 98
115 Barreira, Selena SR Seekonk 7:13.8 22:27.9  
116 Miller, Tess SR Douglas 7:14.9 22:31.4  
117 Boyle, Kimberly SR Burlington 7:15.2 22:32.4  
118 Fandozzi, Eva SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:16.3 22:35.6 99
119 Cobb, Caroline SR Falmouth 7:16.5 22:36.2 100
120 Meltzer, Abby SR Holliston 7:16.9 22:37.6 101
121 Bowman , Kambrynn SR Norton 7:17.3 22:38.9 102
122 Sugarman, Riley SR Marblehead 7:17.9 22:40.6 103
123 Mauriello, Alyssa SR Swampscott 7:18.1 22:41.2 104
124 Gyurina, Lydia SR Melrose 7:18.5 22:42.5 105
125 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 7:18.9 22:43.7  
126 Anderson, Sarah SR Norton 7:19.8 22:46.4 106
127 Nichols , Megan SR Norton 7:20.1 22:47.4 107
128 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 7:21.0 22:50.3  
129 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 7:21.6 22:52.3 108
130 Ames-Anderson, Tiffany SR West Bridgewater 7:22.1 22:53.6 109
131 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 7:22.3 22:54.2  
132 Moore, Lael SR Dover-Sherborn 7:22.9 22:56.1 110
133 Taber, Casey SR Nauset 7:22.9 22:56.3 111
134 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 7:23.4 22:57.7 112
135 Cincotta, Meghan SR Melrose 7:24.4 23:01.0 113
136 Gaita, Emily SR Duxbury 7:25.2 23:03.3  
137 Hannan, Lori SR Fairhaven 7:25.7 23:04.9  
138 Zhang, Ling SR Advanced Math & Science 7:25.8 23:05.4 114
139 Smith, Erin SR Hanover 7:26.7 23:08.1 115
140 Crowell, Grace SR Medfield 7:27.0 23:09.1 116
141 Tiernan, Minda SR Ayer Shirley 7:27.4 23:10.1 117
142 Wunsch, Willow SR Marthas Vineyard 7:28.0 23:12.0  
143 Wilson, Amy SR West Bridgewater 7:28.2 23:12.8 118
144 McCarthy, Emily SR Melrose 7:28.3 23:13.0 119
145 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley 7:28.8 23:14.6 120
146 Scott, Kate SR Advanced Math & Science 7:29.1 23:15.4 121
147 Martin, Sara SR Swampscott 7:29.2 23:15.9 122
148 Worob, Madeline SR Burlington 7:29.4 23:16.4  
149 Shea , Calie SR Norton 7:30.2 23:18.8 123
150 Studley, Hailey SR Norwell 7:30.6 23:20.2 124
151 Ryan, Sarah SR Hanover 7:30.9 23:21.1 125
152 Buckley, Emma SR Hanover 7:30.9 23:21.1 126
153 Reimer, Emma SR Marthas Vineyard 7:31.5 23:23.0  
154 Seereerom, Anjali SR Burlington 7:31.8 23:24.0  
155 Hardiman, Molly SR Whitinsville Christian 7:32.7 23:26.5  
156 Ferreira, Emily SR Seekonk 7:33.1 23:27.8  
157 Wacht, Sydney SR Nauset 7:34.2 23:31.3 127
158 Woods, Kendall SR Medfield 7:35.1 23:34.2 128
159 Johnson, Elise SR Medfield 7:36.1 23:37.2 129
160 White, Taylor SR Sturgis West Charter 7:36.5 23:38.4 130
161 McNamara, Kara SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:36.5 23:38.5 131
162 Cabral , Shannon SR Seekonk 7:37.8 23:42.6  
163 Carson, Kaitlin SR Melrose 7:38.6 23:45.1 132
164 Donovan, Lauren SR Fontbonne Academy 7:38.7 23:45.2  
165 Derosa, Natalia SR Fontbonne Academy 7:39.4 23:47.4  
166 Cox, Kaitlyn SR Holyoke Catholic 7:40.8 23:51.7 133
167 Pierce, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:40.9 23:52.1 134
168 Burns, Christine SR Nauset 7:41.0 23:52.3 135
169 Carvalho, Kacie SR Fairhaven 7:41.1 23:52.9  
170 Greiner, Abigail SR East Bridgewater 7:42.8 23:57.9 136
171 Furtado, Kaitlyn SR Fairhaven 7:43.1 23:59.0  
172 daSilva, Aryana SR Fairhaven 7:43.2 23:59.2  
173 Coyne, Josie SR Melrose 7:43.4 23:59.8 137
174 Xue, Eva SR Bromfield School 7:43.6 24:00.5  
175 Johnston, Holly SR Hopedale 7:43.6 24:00.5  
176 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 7:44.3 24:02.7 138
177 Maruca, Nina SR Sturgis West Charter 7:44.6 24:03.6 139
178 Driscoll, Claire SR Melrose 7:45.0 24:04.9  
179 Westhoven, Charlotte SR Swampscott 7:46.1 24:08.2 140
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:14.1 10:59.6  
2 Rahn, Joshua SR Saint John's 5:18.1 11:07.9  
3 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:18.6 11:09.0  
4 Lingard, Thomas SR Lexington 5:20.1 11:12.2  
5 Stevems, Matthew SR Lexington 5:20.9 11:13.9  
6 Gangadharan, Quinn SR Brookline 5:24.8 11:22.1  
7 Nolan, Liam SR Hingham 5:25.2 11:22.9  
8 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas SR Lexington 5:25.7 11:23.8  
9 Brooks, Brian SR Nauset 5:28.6 11:29.9  
10 Goddard, Evan SR Hingham 5:29.1 11:31.1  
11 Peloquin, Patrick SR Douglas 5:30.5 11:33.9  
12 Kaye, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:32.6 11:38.4  
13 Connolly, Nicholas SR Lexington 5:32.8 11:38.8  
14 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:32.9 11:39.0  
15 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon 5:33.9 11:41.2  
16 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 5:35.4 11:44.2  
17 Goodhue, Thomas SR Saint John's 5:35.7 11:44.8  
18 Mungeam, Trevor SR Douglas 5:35.8 11:45.2  
19 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:37.2 11:48.1  
20 Walsh, Joe SR Saint John's 5:38.2 11:50.2  
21 Stump, David SR Lexington 5:40.8 11:55.7  
22 Craemer, Patrick SR Saint John's 5:42.5 11:59.2  
23 Daniels-Koch, Oliver SR Swampscott 5:43.4 12:01.0  
24 Tepper, Jack SR Shrewsbury 5:43.9 12:02.2  
25 Laganas, Jack SR Beverly 5:44.9 12:04.2  
26 Kalakonnavar, Vishal SR Sharon 5:45.2 12:04.8  
27 Fischer, Kevin SR Weymouth 5:46.0 12:06.6  
28 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 5:46.2 12:07.0  
29 Hempstead, Phillip SR Northampton 5:48.3 12:11.4  
30 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:49.6 12:14.2  
31 Gao, William SR Lexington 5:49.9 12:14.8  
32 Dean, Michael SR Northampton 5:50.8 12:16.6  
33 Wells, Devin SR Lexington 5:52.5 12:20.1  
34 Griffin, Tyler SR Saint John's 5:52.8 12:20.9  
35 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 5:54.0 12:23.3  
36 Witt, Mitchell SR Saint John's 5:54.6 12:24.6  
37 Newton-Cheh, Nicholas SR Lexington 5:55.3 12:26.0  
38 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 5:55.7 12:26.9  
39 Whitfield, Jake SR Harwich 5:55.9 12:27.3  
40 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline 5:56.2 12:28.0  
41 Prescott, Liam SR Harwich 5:56.3 12:28.2  
42 Fawcett, Jackson SR Sharon 5:56.5 12:28.5  
43 White, Peter SR Northampton 5:56.6 12:28.7  
44 Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR Reading 5:57.1 12:29.8  
45 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:57.4 12:30.6  
46 Jahn, Conor SR Needham 5:57.8 12:31.4  
47 Robin, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn 5:59.3 12:34.5  
48 DelAguilla, Tristan SR Hingham 5:59.9 12:35.8  
49 Cummings, Matt SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:00.3 12:36.6  
50 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 6:02.1 12:40.3  
51 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 6:02.3 12:40.8  
52 Sam, Hearn SR Whitinsville Christian 6:02.4 12:41.0  
53 Norton, Owen SR Durfee 6:02.5 12:41.1  
54 Allen, Casey SR Duxbury 6:02.9 12:42.0  
55 Sun, Tieqi SR Sharon 6:03.3 12:42.9  
56 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:03.7 12:43.7  
57 Dupont, Ethan SR Holyoke 6:03.9 12:44.2  
58 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:03.9 12:44.2  
59 Wilson, Cameron SR Whitman-Hanson 6:04.1 12:44.5  
60 Glavin, David SR Weymouth 6:04.5 12:45.4  
61 McGovern, Connor SR Needham 6:04.6 12:45.5  
62 Gelb, Ben SR Northampton 6:05.7 12:47.9  
63 Macek, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 6:05.9 12:48.3  
64 Spears, Chadwick SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.9 12:48.4  
65 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:06.1 12:48.7  
66 Flaherty, Michael SR Weymouth 6:06.4 12:49.4  
67 Connelly, Liam SR Reading 6:06.8 12:50.2  
68 Cenec, Julian SR Plymouth South 6:06.8 12:50.2  
69 Lu, Alexander SR Franklin 6:07.3 12:51.2  
70 Johnson, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:08.0 12:52.8  
71 Bishop, Clark SR Douglas 6:08.3 12:53.4  
72 Thompson, Kyle SR Melrose 6:08.8 12:54.4  
73 Lally, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 6:09.4 12:55.7  
74 Corriveau, Sean SR Walpole 6:09.7 12:56.3  
75 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 6:09.8 12:56.5  
76 Peterson, Nick SR Northampton 6:09.9 12:56.7  
77 Mindich, Alex SR Needham 6:11.0 12:59.0  
78 McNamara, Richard SR Lexington 6:11.9 13:00.9  
79 Curley, Sean SR Saint John's 6:12.1 13:01.4  
80 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:12.4 13:01.9  
81 Song, Vincent SR Lexington 6:12.4 13:02.0  
82 Byron, Scott SR Whitman-Hanson 6:12.7 13:02.6  
83 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:12.8 13:02.8  
84 Ta, John SR Saint John's 6:12.9 13:03.1  
85 O'Connor, Mark SR Shrewsbury 6:13.3 13:03.8  
86 Schuermann, Max SR Dover-Sherborn 6:13.7 13:04.7  
87 Short, Bobby SR Marlborough 6:13.9 13:05.0  
88 Valade, Zachery SR Attleboro 6:13.9 13:05.1  
89 O'Leary, John SR Saint John's 6:14.2 13:05.8  
90 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 6:14.3 13:05.9  
91 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:14.3 13:06.0  
92 Bouffard, Justin SR Hopkinton 6:14.4 13:06.2  
93 Andrew, Noah SR Northampton 6:14.5 13:06.3  
94 Sherman, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:14.6 13:06.7  
95 Berard, Emmett SR Douglas 6:14.7 13:06.7  
96 Maloney, Ryan SR Hopedale 6:15.2 13:07.9  
97 Wei, Jaden SR Shrewsbury 6:15.5 13:08.5  
98 Strollo, Robert SR Needham 6:15.9 13:09.4  
99 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential 6:16.7 13:11.0  
100 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 6:16.8 13:11.2  
101 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:17.0 13:11.7  
102 Hunter, Thomas SR Weymouth 6:17.0 13:11.7  
103 Yin, David SR Needham 6:17.2 13:12.1  
104 Ruzniak, Peter SR Duxbury 6:17.4 13:12.4  
105 Powers, Jake SR Reading 6:17.6 13:12.8  
106 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 6:17.7 13:13.0  
107 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 6:18.1 13:13.9  
108 Havey, Mike SR Weymouth 6:18.2 13:14.2  
109 Rottem, Yotam SR Brookline 6:19.0 13:15.7  
110 Melampy, Patrick SR Duxbury 6:19.1 13:16.0  
111 Ryan, O'Malley SR Marthas Vineyard 6:19.1 13:16.0  
112 Milas, Griffin SR Mansfield 6:19.2 13:16.3  
113 Crowell, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:19.5 13:17.0  
114 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 6:19.6 13:17.0  
115 Modestino, Drew SR Reading 6:19.8 13:17.5  
116 Crisafulli, Owen SR Marlborough 6:20.6 13:19.2  
117 Nguyen, Denny SR Dartmouth 6:21.0 13:20.0  
118 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 6:21.0 13:20.0  
119 Wolfield, Sam SR Needham 6:21.5 13:21.2  
120 Anderson, Ryan SR King Philip 6:21.6 13:21.2  
121 Kessler, Zander SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:21.6 13:21.4  
122 Leone, John SR Malden Catholic 6:21.9 13:22.0  
123 Caissie, Cameron SR Shepherd Hill 6:22.1 13:22.3  
124 Phelan, Zach SR Marblehead 6:22.4 13:23.1  
125 Allen, James SR Advanced Math & Science 6:22.4 13:23.1  
126 Lee, Jonathan SR Sharon 6:22.9 13:24.0  
127 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:22.0 13:24.3  
128 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich 6:23.2 13:24.6  
129 De Boer, Anthony SR Hopedale 6:23.5 13:25.3  
130 Maher, Joseph SR Brookline 6:23.6 13:25.5  
131 Zimmerman, Michael SR Brookline 6:23.6 13:25.6  
132 Duduch, Kevin SR King Philip 6:23.7 13:25.6  
133 Puzella, Gianni SR Saint John's 6:24.1 13:26.6  
134 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.3 13:29.1  
135 Tibbets, Josh SR East Bridgewater 6:26.2 13:30.9  
136 Barrett, John SR Shrewsbury 6:26.6 13:31.9  
137 Gandt, Martin SR Duxbury 6:26.7 13:32.1  
138 Moore, Jonathan SR North Middlesex 6:27.0 13:32.6  
139 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:27.6 13:33.9  
140 Sidhom, James SR Weston 6:28.1 13:35.0  
141 Lovejoy, Christopher SR Hopedale 6:28.5 13:35.7  
142 McCullum, Shane SR Needham 6:29.2 13:37.3  
143 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 6:29.6 13:38.0  
144 Drinkwater, Ethan SR Hingham 6:30.2 13:39.4  
145 Wheeler, Benjamin SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.7 13:42.5  
146 May, Dan SR Shrewsbury 6:31.8 13:42.7  
147 Sparks, John SR Hopedale 6:32.3 13:43.7  
148 Alami, Elias SR Dartmouth 6:32.6 13:44.5  
149 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:32.9 13:45.0  
150 Seifert, Kaleb SR Taunton 6:33.0 13:45.2  
151 Hockenbury, Philip SR Hopedale 6:33.0 13:45.3  
152 Rinkowski, Brian SR East Bridgewater 6:33.2 13:45.6  
153 Malone, Luke SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:33.2 13:45.6  
154 Owen, Jake SR Needham 6:33.6 13:46.4  
155 Olivier, John SR Shrewsbury 6:33.8 13:47.0  
156 Flaherty, Dan SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:34.0 13:47.3  
157 Gagnon, Nick SR Sandwich 6:34.5 13:48.4  
158 Zawadzkas, Adam SR Mansfield 6:34.7 13:48.9  
159 Keane, Marty SR Holyoke 6:35.5 13:50.4  
160 Surprenant, Nic SR Dracut 6:35.5 13:50.5  
161 Luce, Alex SR Dover-Sherborn 6:35.6 13:50.7  
162 Vander Zea, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:35.9 13:51.3  
163 McColgan, Ryan SR Weymouth 6:36.4 13:52.4  
164 Genova, Jason SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:37.0 13:53.7  
165 Cohen, Jeff SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:37.4 13:54.5  
166 Dykhoff, Harrison SR Hopedale 6:38.0 13:55.7  
167 Smith, Noah SR Nauset 6:38.3 13:56.5  
168 Chaudry, Zakir SR Brookline 6:38.8 13:57.4  
169 Wu-Ochs, Sam SR Advanced Math & Science 6:39.0 13:57.9  
170 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 6:39.3 13:58.4  
171 McInally, Nial SR Shrewsbury 6:39.4 13:58.7  
172 Lippman, Evan SR Swampscott 6:39.7 13:59.4  
173 Gianni, Matt SR Hingham 6:40.0 13:59.9  
174 Burns, Ryan P. SR Duxbury 6:40.9 14:01.8  
175 Butler, Liam SR Weymouth 6:41.0 14:02.1  
176 Boswell, Samuel SR North Middlesex 6:41.3 14:02.8  
177 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 6:41.6 14:03.3  
178 Borys, Colby SR Shrewsbury 6:41.9 14:03.8  
179 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 6:42.5 14:05.2  
180 Anderson, Peter SR Beverly 6:42.6 14:05.5  
181 Vander Baan, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:43.1 14:06.5  
182 Armstrong, Joseph SR Malden Catholic 6:43.2 14:06.7  
183 Karass, Max SR Marblehead 6:43.6 14:07.5  
184 Fuller, Will SR Swampscott 6:43.9 14:08.2  
185 Roberts, Lucas SR Shepherd Hill 6:44.3 14:08.9  
186 Malcolm, Ben SR Plymouth South 6:45.2 14:10.9  
187 Daly, Shawn SR Quincy 6:45.7 14:11.8  
188 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:45.9 14:12.4  
189 Cirincione-Lync, Avery SR Northampton 6:46.1 14:12.7  
190 Barnum, Denis SR Norwell 6:46.7 14:14.0  
191 Belmonte, Kyle SR Shepherd Hill 6:47.0 14:14.7  
192 Ashby, Chris SR Hopedale 6:47.2 14:15.0  
193 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:47.4 14:15.5  
194 Moore, Jackson SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:47.7 14:16.1  
195 Doig, Robert SR North Middlesex 6:47.9 14:16.5  
196 Robinson-Johnson, Evan SR Reading 6:48.1 14:17.0  
197 Cavicchi, Sam SR Mansfield 6:48.4 14:17.5  
198 Connors, Patrick SR Needham 6:48.4 14:17.6  
199 Smedburg, Thomas SR Attleboro 6:48.8 14:18.3  
200 Catanzariti, Eli SR Duxbury 6:49.2 14:19.2  
201 Little, Matt SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:49.5 14:19.9  
202 Tracey, Mike SR Stoughton 6:49.6 14:20.2  
203 Estes, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:49.7 14:20.2  
204 Ring, Isak SR Marblehead 6:50.5 14:21.9  
205 Marshall, Dalton SR Carver 6:50.7 14:22.5  
206 Brown, Jack SR Stoughton 6:50.8 14:22.5  
207 Lennon-Phillips, Joesph SR Barnstable 6:50.8 14:22.6  
208 Axios, Vasilis SR Weymouth 6:50.9 14:22.8  
209 Wisnaskas , Alex SR Norton 6:51.8 14:24.7  
210 Landis, Nathan SR Innovation Charter 6:52.6 14:26.3  
211 Slane, Luke SR Hingham 6:53.2 14:27.7  
212 Brum, William SR Dartmouth 6:54.0 14:29.4  
213 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 6:54.4 14:30.2  
214 Kane, Aidan SR Holyoke 6:54.5 14:30.4  
215 Wheeler , Ryan SR Norton 6:55.3 14:32.1  
216 Howard, James SR Marblehead 6:55.4 14:32.3  
217 Rice, Harry SR Marblehead 6:55.6 14:32.7  
218 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 6:56.0 14:33.5  
219 Olah, Chris SR Franklin 6:56.1 14:33.9  
220 Daly, Charlie SR Hingham 6:56.2 14:33.9  
221 Rogan, Chris SR Barnstable 6:56.3 14:34.1  
222 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 6:57.4 14:36.6  
223 Palmer, Danny SR Needham 6:57.6 14:36.9  
224 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland 6:57.9 14:37.6  
225 Young, Alex SR Marlborough 6:58.3 14:38.4  
226 Jarvis, Joseph SR Innovation Charter 6:58.5 14:38.7  
227 Oliver, Kyle SR Beverly 6:58.6 14:38.9  
228 Gibbons, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 6:58.7 14:39.2  
229 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon 6:59.0 14:39.9  
230 O'Toole, James SR Bishop Stang 6:59.3 14:40.4  
231 Lincoln, Cameron SR East Bridgewater 6:59.6 14:41.1  
232 Dziechiarz, Tommy SR Shepherd Hill 6:59.8 14:41.5  
233 Willis, Matthew SR Attleboro 6:59.8 14:41.6  
234 Walsh, Colin SR Malden Catholic 7:00.5 14:43.0  
235 Jarrett, Thomas SR Advanced Math & Science 7:00.7 14:43.3  
236 Mason, Jackson SR West Bridgewater 7:02.8 14:47.8  
237 Arruda, Samuel SR Somerset-Berkley 7:04.8 14:52.1  
238 Horgan, Ben SR Burlington 7:05.0 14:52.5  
239 Arruda, Logan SR Somerset-Berkley 7:07.1 14:56.9  
240 Allen, Thomas SR Whitman-Hanson 7:10.4 15:03.7  
241 Fletcher, Spencer SR Parker Charter Essential 7:11.0 15:05.0  
242 De La Cruz, Kevin SR Innovation Charter 7:12.4 15:08.1  
243 Wong, Nicholas SR Somerset-Berkley 7:12.9 15:09.1  
244 Cogswell, Zack SR Shepherd Hill 7:13.1 15:09.4  
245 Weaver, Jacob SR Hopedale 7:13.7 15:10.6  
246 Chu, Victor SR North Quincy 7:16.5 15:16.6  
247 Gokey, Teaghan SR Sacred Heart 7:16.6 15:16.8  
248 Phipps, Ian SR Melrose 7:18.1 15:19.9  
249 Murray, Jack SR Bishop Stang 7:19.6 15:23.0  
250 McCreary, Bennet SR Northampton 7:20.6 15:25.2  
251 Martin, Isaiah SR Parker Charter Essential 7:21.8 15:27.7  
252 Clarke, Owen SR Advanced Math & Science 7:24.6 15:33.5  
253 Paion, William SR Attleboro 7:26.4 15:37.3  
254 Mullane, Colin SR Melrose 7:26.8 15:38.3  
255 Johnson, Mike SR Shepherd Hill 7:27.9 15:40.6  
256 Silva, Patrick SR East Bridgewater 7:29.8 15:44.6  
257 Bisschop, Andrew SR Weymouth 7:38.0 16:01.8  
258 Bunnell, Chris SR Parker Charter Essential 7:39.0 16:03.9  
259 Rispoli, Nick SR Mansfield 7:40.1 16:06.1  
260 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 7:45.4 16:17.2  
261 Rada, Christian SR West Bridgewater 7:50.2 16:27.4  
262 Morris, Ryan SR Falmouth 7:51.2 16:29.5  
263 Lam, Patrick SR Attleboro 8:12.8 17:14.9  
264 Brown, Chris SR Sacred Heart 8:14.7 17:18.7  
Boys 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wheelock, Kevin SR Melrose 5:23.6 16:45.5  
2 Seybert, David SR Attleboro 5:23.7 16:45.8  
3 Herlihy, Christian SR Lexington 5:23.9 16:46.6  
4 Wu, Ethan SR Norwell 5:27.1 16:56.3  
5 Spooner, Michael SR North Middlesex 5:29.6 17:04.2  
6 Cahill, Matt SR Dracut 5:32.9 17:14.2  
7 Cannon, Jimmy SR North Quincy 5:33.7 17:16.9  
8 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 5:34.3 17:18.7  
9 Bell, Chris SR Brookline 5:35.6 17:22.7  
10 Moran, Cody SR Weymouth 5:35.6 17:22.8  
11 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 5:37.2 17:27.6  
12 Hausmann, Connor SR Lexington 5:39.4 17:34.6  
13 Best, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 5:39.8 17:35.7  
14 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:39.9 17:36.3  
15 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:40.1 17:36.6  
16 Grady, Conner SR Douglas 5:40.5 17:38.1  
17 Sun, Tianrui SR Sharon 5:41.5 17:41.0  
18 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:41.8 17:42.2  
19 McPherson, Brian SR Beverly 5:42.1 17:43.1  
20 Hershman, Sam SR Sharon 5:42.5 17:44.4  
21 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:42.7 17:44.9  
22 Gedvilas, Aiveras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:43.5 17:47.3  
23 Lajeunesse, Zachary SR Dartmouth 5:43.6 17:47.7  
24 Sheridan, Trey SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:43.8 17:48.1  
25 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:43.8 17:48.3  
26 Gillis, Chris SR Needham 5:44.0 17:48.9  
27 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 5:44.7 17:51.1  
28 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:47.7 18:00.4  
29 Norton, Sam SR Northampton 5:48.5 18:03.0  
30 Dong, Vincent SR Weston 5:49.6 18:06.3  
31 Welch, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:49.7 18:06.7  
32 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:50.4 18:08.6  
33 Ferreira, Zach SR Stoughton 5:50.8 18:10.0  
34 Henchy, Cameron SR Sturgis East Charter 5:50.9 18:10.2  
35 Bullock, Dean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:51.5 18:12.1  
36 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 5:52.4 18:14.9  
37 Shaver, Duncan SR Needham 5:53.5 18:18.4  
38 Milsark, Ethan SR Northampton 5:53.6 18:18.6  
39 Krivit, Jack SR Marblehead 5:54.3 18:21.0  
40 Muir, David SR Needham 5:54.4 18:21.2  
41 Magsino, Jared SR Saint John's 5:54.5 18:21.4  
42 Barron, Wade SR Saint John's 5:54.8 18:22.5  
43 Gillard, Garrett SR Attleboro 5:54.9 18:22.8  
44 Joe, Michael SR Saint John's 5:56.0 18:26.2  
45 Stitt, Bobby SR Brookline 5:56.8 18:28.6  
46 Gaines, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 5:56.8 18:28.8  
47 Bjornson, Alex SR Walpole 5:58.5 18:34.0  
48 Westwater, Jed SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:59.0 18:35.4  
49 Huckemeyer, Tyler SR Barnstable 5:59.6 18:37.5  
50 Szlachciuk , Brett SR Attleboro 6:00.3 18:39.5  
51 Griffith, Gavin SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:00.3 18:39.6  
52 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 6:00.4 18:39.9  
53 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 6:00.5 18:40.1  
54 Lee, Tyler SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:00.6 18:40.6  
55 Walsh, Declan SR Marian 6:01.2 18:42.3  
56 Mancini, John SR Shepherd Hill 6:01.3 18:42.6  
57 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 6:01.6 18:43.7  
58 Leahy, James SR Weymouth 6:02.1 18:45.0  
59 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 6:02.2 18:45.5  
60 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 6:02.3 18:45.7  
61 Martin-Jaffe, Josh SR Shepherd Hill 6:02.8 18:47.2  
62 Higgins, Kevin SR Holyoke 6:02.9 18:47.5  
63 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:03.2 18:48.5  
64 Strothers, Ian SR Marblehead 6:03.5 18:49.4  
65 Schmidt, Owen SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:03.8 18:50.5  
66 Rajapakse, Advika SR Dartmouth 6:04.2 18:51.5  
67 Barrett, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:04.2 18:51.6  
68 Frechette, Tim SR Somerset-Berkley 6:04.3 18:51.8  
69 Van Alphen, Alex SR Needham 6:04.9 18:53.7  
70 Jesurum, Max SR Lexington 6:04.9 18:53.8  
71 Hoffman, Nick SR Norwell 6:05.0 18:54.2  
72 Murray, Owen SR Bishop Stang 6:05.2 18:54.7  
73 Haley, Brendan SR Mansfield 6:05.3 18:55.2  
74 Leonard, Aidan SR Hingham 6:05.7 18:56.4  
75 Marchioni, Tyler SR Franklin 6:06.2 18:57.8  
76 Biedermann, CJ SR Mansfield 6:06.6 18:59.0  
77 Bailey, Owen SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:06.7 18:59.4  
78 Cordonnier, Will SR Needham 6:08.4 19:04.6  
79 McClure, Tim SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:08.7 19:05.7  
80 Angelo, Jack SR King Philip 6:09.0 19:06.5  
81 Pappas, Yanni SR Sacred Heart 6:09.1 19:06.8  
82 Hurd, Alec SR Franklin 6:09.4 19:07.7  
83 Tierney, Matthew SR Burlington 6:09.9 19:09.4  
84 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 6:10.1 19:10.0  
85 Milsark, Rory SR Northampton 6:10.3 19:10.7  
86 Bevan, Matt SR Holyoke 6:10.6 19:11.6  
87 Pollak, Sam SR Brookline 6:10.8 19:12.1  
88 March, Ricky SR Shepherd Hill 6:11.1 19:13.2  
89 O'Toole, Noah SR Bishop Stang 6:11.2 19:13.5  
90 Watson, Jack SR Harwich 6:11.7 19:15.1  
91 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 6:11.8 19:15.2  
92 Pariseau, Jacob SR Attleboro 6:11.8 19:15.3  
93 Leclaire, Chris SR Reading 6:11.9 19:15.7  
94 Calkins, Noah SR Shrewsbury 6:12.0 19:15.9  
95 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 6:12.2 19:16.5  
96 Stackhouse, Matthew SR Reading 6:13.3 19:20.1  
97 McQuade, James SR Shrewsbury 6:13.9 19:21.6  
98 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 6:14.2 19:22.8  
99 Little, Andrew SR Lexington 6:14.3 19:23.1  
100 Muise, Oliver SR Beverly 6:15.0 19:25.1  
101 LaVigne, Robert SR Saint John's 6:15.2 19:25.7  
102 Kelkar, Tejas SR Needham 6:15.4 19:26.3  
103 Langell, Mattsen SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:15.4 19:26.4  
104 Steinbrecher, Jared SR Bellingham 6:16.2 19:28.8  
105 Cheng, Thomas SR Shrewsbury 6:16.5 19:29.8  
106 Astill, Ben SR Shrewsbury 6:19.7 19:40.0  
107 Lerner, Ari SR Brookline 6:19.8 19:40.2  
108 Shaver, Austin SR Needham 6:20.2 19:41.3  
109 O'Neil, Brennan SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:20.5 19:42.2  
110 Bass, Simon SR Weston 6:20.6 19:42.7  
111 Riley, Koki SR Nauset 6:21.2 19:44.4  
112 Beaton, Ryan SR Plymouth South 6:21.4 19:45.0  
113 Peebles-Capin, Henry SR Brookline 6:21.7 19:45.9  
114 Faidell, Matt SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:21.9 19:46.6  
115 Raghavan, Vishnu SR Brookline 6:22.0 19:47.0  
116 Swamy, Varun SR Shrewsbury 6:22.0 19:47.1  
117 Brown, Bryce SR Hopedale 6:22.1 19:47.3  
118 Myers, Scott SR Hingham 6:22.2 19:47.7  
119 Lawrence, Peter SR Lexington 6:22.7 19:49.1  
120 Dowd, Conor SR Brookline 6:22.8 19:49.4  
121 Bourque, Felix SR Holyoke 6:22.9 19:49.9  
122 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 6:23.4 19:51.2  
123 Ngo, Nathan SR Lexington 6:24.1 19:53.4  
124 Sonti, Arjun SR Mansfield 6:24.2 19:53.7  
125 Kacher, Ben SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:25.1 19:56.5  
126 Trombly, David SR Plymouth South 6:25.4 19:57.4  
127 Disher, Andrew SR Plymouth South 6:25.4 19:57.5  
128 Little, Robert SR Lexington 6:25.6 19:58.0  
129 Papich, Jaack SR Hingham 6:26.0 19:59.5  
130 Hoye, Robert SR Franklin 6:26.2 19:59.9  
131 Schneider, Andrew SR Whitinsville Christian 6:26.4 20:00.7  
132 Barry, Michael SR Abington 6:26.5 20:00.8  
133 Melo, Paul SR Durfee 6:26.6 20:01.2  
134 Kay, Addison SR Wayland 6:26.8 20:01.8  
135 Chaves, Seth SR Dartmouth 6:26.9 20:02.3  
136 Hutchinson, Justin SR Stoughton 6:26.9 20:02.3  
137 Almeida , Christopher SR Attleboro 6:27.4 20:03.6  
138 Vander Hart, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:27.4 20:03.8  
139 Guilmet, Nate SR Whitman-Hanson 6:28.5 20:07.2  
140 Gagnon, Luke SR Sandwich 6:29.2 20:09.3  
141 Yang, Leon SR Brookline 6:29.5 20:10.2  
142 Mendes, Jacob SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:30.5 20:13.3  
143 Machado, Matt SR Taunton 6:31.6 20:16.8  
144 Henry, Seth SR Innovation Charter 6:31.7 20:17.0  
145 Gwilliam, Jesse SR Plymouth South 6:32.0 20:18.0  
146 Carter, William SR East Bridgewater 6:32.1 20:18.5  
147 Cuomo, David SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:32.2 20:18.6  
148 Miyake, Taisei SR Lexington 6:32.6 20:19.8  
149 LaRosa, Vincent SR Innovation Charter 6:34.2 20:24.9  
150 Messier, Eric SR Taunton 6:34.6 20:26.2  
151 Loessi, Thomas SR Brookline 6:35.1 20:27.7  
152 Katcher, Will SR Needham 6:35.8 20:29.9  
153 Quinn, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:36.3 20:31.4  
154 Kroushl, Paul SR Franklin 6:36.9 20:33.3  
155 Ferrarelli, James SR Weymouth 6:37.1 20:33.7  
156 Dean, Joe SR Mansfield 6:37.3 20:34.6  
157 Lachapelle, Jacob SR Saint John's 6:37.6 20:35.6  
158 Corcoran, Zach SR Plymouth South 6:38.2 20:37.2  
159 Cropper, Edward SR Franklin 6:38.4 20:38.0  
160 McCann, Cade SR Whitinsville Christian 6:39.0 20:39.8  
161 ElNemer, Will SR Shrewsbury 6:39.7 20:41.9  
162 Murphy, Michael SR Sandwich 6:40.2 20:43.5  
163 Wilson, Christopher SR Somerset-Berkley 6:40.4 20:44.2  
164 Cronin, Derek SR Sacred Heart 6:40.9 20:45.7  
165 Cohen, Ben SR Brookline 6:41.4 20:47.1  
166 Paul, Evan SR Dracut 6:41.9 20:48.8  
167 Davis, Billy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:42.3 20:50.1  
168 Chiang, Victor SR Hopkinton 6:42.3 20:50.2  
169 Marcille, Peter SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:42.6 20:51.1  
170 McEnaney, Brendan SR Swampscott 6:43.6 20:54.1  
171 Babb, David SR Somerset-Berkley 6:44.0 20:55.5  
172 Bontemps, Steven SR Stoughton 6:44.2 20:55.8  
173 Smith, Graham SR Harwich 6:45.2 20:59.0  
174 Noor, Humza SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.3 20:59.5  
175 Tatarczuk, Chris SR Norton 6:46.6 21:03.4  
176 Condon, Lucas SR Hopedale 6:46.9 21:04.3  
177 Kilgore , Nicholas SR Norton 6:47.0 21:04.8  
178 Therieau, Luke SR North Attleborough 6:47.6 21:06.6  
179 Lane, Benjamin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:47.7 21:06.7  
180 Dills, Adrien SR Dover-Sherborn 6:48.3 21:08.6  
181 Keohane, Michael SR Saint John's 6:48.9 21:10.5  
182 DeBoer, Will SR Hanover 6:48.9 21:10.6  
183 Schuler, Jacob SR Advanced Math & Science 6:49.4 21:12.1  
184 Scannell , Owen SR Attleboro 6:49.6 21:12.9  
185 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West Charter 6:50.3 21:14.8  
186 Horton, Richard SR Barnstable 6:50.6 21:15.9  
187 Fitzgerald, Michael SR Bellingham 6:50.6 21:16.0  
188 Hagerty, Nate SR Abington 6:50.8 21:16.4  
189 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 6:51.0 21:17.1  
190 Kalil, Max SR Duxbury 6:51.1 21:17.4  
191 MacDonald, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:51.3 21:17.9  
192 Cousens, James SR Dartmouth 6:51.9 21:19.7  
193 Naoum, John SR Marlborough 6:52.4 21:21.4  
194 Spencer, Sean SR Abington 6:52.8 21:22.5  
195 McGregor, Nate SR Shrewsbury 6:53.2 21:23.9  
196 Perry, Anthony SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:53.4 21:24.5  
197 Landis, Noah SR Innovation Charter 6:53.6 21:25.3  
198 Whiffen, Max SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:54.2 21:27.2  
199 Colbert, Bobby SR Plymouth South 6:54.6 21:28.3  
200 Smith, Sam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:55.1 21:30.0  
201 Dias, Sheldon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:55.7 21:31.5  
202 Mauriello, Michael SR Swampscott 6:56.0 21:32.8  
203 DeWitt, John SR King Philip 6:56.6 21:34.5  
204 Epstein, Sam SR Needham 6:56.8 21:35.2  
205 Gill, Joe SR Hanover 6:56.9 21:35.5  
206 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 6:57.3 21:36.7  
207 Leaver, Kyle SR Sturgis West Charter 6:57.5 21:37.3  
208 Roberto, Nick SR Burlington 6:57.7 21:37.8  
209 Horton, Alec SR Walpole 6:57.9 21:38.5  
210 Bates, Brian SR Norwell 6:58.3 21:39.6  
211 Dang, David SR Dartmouth 6:58.6 21:40.8  
212 Joniec, Jack SR Holyoke 6:58.6 21:40.8  
213 Fernez, Mark SR Plymouth South 6:58.7 21:40.9  
214 Ciensinski, Will SR Hopkinton 6:58.9 21:41.6  
215 Zhu, Jeff SR Lexington 7:00.4 21:46.2  
216 Anglo, Jake SR Needham 7:00.7 21:47.3  
217 LeDuc, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 7:01.0 21:48.2  
218 Johnson, Patrick SR Saint John's 7:01.0 21:48.3  
219 Cochran, Logan SR Marlborough 7:01.8 21:50.8  
220 Starbard, Evan SR Hopkinton 7:03.4 21:55.7  
221 Berube, Robert SR North Attleborough 7:04.0 21:57.5  
222 Iwanow, Phillip SR Hopedale 7:04.8 22:00.1  
223 Hack, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:05.3 22:01.6  
224 Williams, Scott SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:05.4 22:01.9  
225 Patel, Shivum SR Shrewsbury 7:05.4 22:02.0  
226 Abate, Matthew SR Attleboro 7:06.6 22:05.6  
227 McCarthy, Dan SR Burlington 7:07.4 22:08.0  
228 Dougherty, Sean SR Dover-Sherborn 7:09.0 22:13.2  
229 Allen, Josh SR Swampscott 7:09.4 22:14.4  
230 Shah, Saahil SR Sharon 7:11.6 22:21.2  
231 Casale, James SR Malden Catholic 7:12.6 22:24.3  
232 Tracchia, Joseph SR Beverly 7:13.0 22:25.4  
233 Chaves, Mitchell SR Marthas Vineyard 7:13.3 22:26.3  
234 Shen, Jitong SR Sharon 7:14.3 22:29.4  
235 Diggins, James SR Norwell 7:14.4 22:29.7  
236 Mandel, Charlie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:14.5 22:30.1  
237 Dai, Daniel SR Malden Catholic 7:14.6 22:30.4  
238 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 7:16.0 22:34.7  
239 Svenson, Kyle SR Mansfield 7:16.1 22:35.0  
240 Gallagher, Greg SR Weymouth 7:16.5 22:36.3  
241 Chen, Ang'uo SR Sacred Heart 7:16.6 22:36.7  
242 Ewings, Cameron SR Advanced Math & Science 7:17.3 22:38.7  
243 Johansen, Wesley SR Saint John's 7:17.8 22:40.4  
244 Dowling, Tim SR Wayland 7:19.8 22:46.4  
245 Menzie, Thomas SR Advanced Math & Science 7:20.7 22:49.5  
246 Dolinsky, Ryan SR Stoughton 7:21.2 22:50.9  
247 Patnaik, Paras SR Saint John's 7:21.3 22:51.2  
248 Shanteler, RJ SR Mansfield 7:21.3 22:51.2  
249 Godbout, Justin SR Holyoke 7:21.5 22:51.7  
250 Natali, Peter SR Duxbury 7:21.7 22:52.4  
251 Parker, Cole SR Taunton 7:22.9 22:56.1  
252 Lytle, Zach SR Hingham 7:26.4 23:07.2  
253 McIntosh, Aidan SR North Attleborough 7:28.5 23:13.7  
254 Barnes, Jeremy SR Marlborough 7:29.0 23:15.2  
255 Wang, Zhe SR Sacred Heart 7:29.3 23:16.0  
256 Clinch, Mike SR King Philip 7:29.3 23:16.1  
257 Boutin, Robert SR Duxbury 7:29.3 23:16.2  
258 Ahmed, Anas SR Mansfield 7:30.1 23:18.6  
259 Dawson, Jesse SR Marthas Vineyard 7:30.5 23:20.0  
260 Supernor, Jack SR Saint John's 7:32.1 23:24.8  
261 Pascal, Sebastian SR Marlborough 7:32.6 23:26.3  
262 Burns, Ryan SR Duxbury 7:33.4 23:28.8  
263 Keras, Jack SR John Paul II High School 7:34.1 23:31.0  
264 Yang, Calvin SR Hopkinton 7:34.2 23:31.4  
265 Trouville, Tyrell SR Dracut 7:34.9 23:33.5  
266 Cronin , Francis SR Norton 7:35.0 23:33.8  
267 Connors, Robert SR Innovation Charter 7:35.7 23:35.9  
268 Ferrara, Alex SR Hingham 7:36.2 23:37.5  
269 Tang, William SR Lexington 7:36.8 23:39.3  
270 Zeyl, Noah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:38.4 23:44.5  
271 Patel, Dev SR Shepherd Hill 7:38.5 23:44.6  
272 McPherson, Brendan SR Sturgis East Charter 7:39.0 23:46.3  
273 Wen, William SR Burlington 7:40.7 23:51.6  
274 Bukow, Jacob SR Whitman-Hanson 7:42.6 23:57.4  
275 Garlett, Tyler SR Whitinsville Christian 7:44.2 24:02.5  
276 Cullen, Ricky SR Dover-Sherborn 7:46.0 24:08.0  
277 Manchuso, James SR King Philip 7:47.8 24:13.5  
278 Coleman, Sean SR King Philip 7:50.7 24:22.8  
279 Warren, Lowell SR Marlborough 7:51.6 24:25.3  
280 Baker, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 7:52.3 24:27.7  
281 Lytle, Alexander SR Marthas Vineyard 7:59.9 24:51.2  
282 Roper, Paxton SR Dover-Sherborn 8:01.3 24:55.4