Mass State Track Coaches Assn Twilight XC Meet Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Falmouth - Falmouth, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE
Boys 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Canfield, Jeremy SR Saint John's 5:34.1 17:18.2  
2 Jankovic, Matija SR Brookline 5:34.3 17:18.7  
3 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:37.8 17:29.7  
4 Roy, Garrett SR Saint John's 5:38.5 17:31.7  
5 Savoie, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:38.6 17:32.2  
6 Crowley, Zach SR Saint John's 5:40.4 17:37.7  
7 Foelsche, Hans SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:41.3 17:40.6  
8 Steinfeld, Daniel Lexington 5:43.0 17:45.8  
9 Adams, Ben SR Saint John's 5:44.6 17:50.7  
10 Mullen, Kevin SR Seekonk 5:44.6 17:50.8  
11 Doran, Sean SR Saint John's 5:45.0 17:51.9  
12 Caron, Patrick SR Needham 5:45.7 17:54.2  
13 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 5:46.0 17:55.1  
14 Geva, Omer SR Lexington 5:47.0 17:58.1  
15 Margolis, Jeremy SR Brookline 5:48.1 18:01.7  
16 Hemingway, James SR Sandwich 5:48.6 18:03.3  
17 Sager, Kevin SR Saint John's 5:49.4 18:05.8  
18 Daugherty, Brendon SR Lexington 5:50.7 18:09.6  
19 Cullinane, Ryan SR Brookline 5:50.8 18:10.1  
20 Anderson, Jacob SR Needham 5:50.9 18:10.3  
21 Homand, Thomas SR Sturgis East Charter 5:51.2 18:11.1  
22 Wood, Steven SR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.3 18:11.5  
23 Rhodes, Nicky SR Brookline 5:51.5 18:12.2  
24 Murray, Jake SR Hopedale 5:51.8 18:13.2  
25 Fehrnstrom, Jason SR Brookline 5:51.9 18:13.5  
26 Heier, Matt SR Needham 5:52.0 18:13.9  
27 Kelsey, Brian SR Sturgis East Charter 5:53.5 18:18.5  
28 Jakob, Brian SR Lexington 5:53.8 18:19.4  
29 MacDonald, Matt SR Sandwich 5:54.6 18:21.9  
30 Fanara, Chris SR Abington 5:54.8 18:22.4  
31 Brown, Sam SR Weymouth 5:54.9 18:22.7  
32 Hurley, Vincent SR Hingham 5:55.0 18:23.2  
33 Bishop, Griffin SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:55.5 18:24.5  
34 Caruso, Joshua SR Reading 5:55.5 18:24.6  
35 Dumas, Scott SR Reading 5:55.5 18:24.7  
36 Thayer, Will SR Taunton 5:56.0 18:26.0  
37 McAndrew, Matt SR Holyoke 5:56.2 18:26.8  
38 Papazian, Dan SR Shrewsbury 5:56.9 18:29.1  
39 Curtin, James SR Holyoke 5:57.1 18:29.6  
40 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 5:57.2 18:30.0  
41 Sheehan, Ben SR Lexington 5:57.4 18:30.4  
42 Sideropoulos, Nick SR Abington 5:57.6 18:31.3  
43 Kline, Jacob SR Acton-Boxborough 5:57.8 18:31.9  
44 Lee, Calvin SR Innovation Charter 5:58.4 18:33.5  
45 Coghlan, Kevin SR Duxbury 5:59.0 18:35.4  
46 Lanotte, Nick SR Shrewsbury 5:59.7 18:37.6  
47 Dykoff, Sam SR Hopedale 5:59.8 18:38.1  
48 Marderosian, Cole SR Shrewsbury 6:00.3 18:39.4  
49 Neprud, Jared SR Duxbury 6:00.3 18:39.6  
50 Eddy, Jon SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:00.4 18:40.0  
51 Meyerson, Jacob SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:00.6 18:40.4  
52 Torres, Anthony SR Northampton 6:00.7 18:40.7  
53 Canzano, James SR Shrewsbury 6:00.7 18:40.8  
54 Buckley, Colin SR Saint John's 6:00.8 18:41.1  
55 Hoffman, Andrew SR North Attleborough 6:01.6 18:43.6  
56 Callahan, Andrew SR Taunton 6:02.4 18:46.2  
57 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 6:02.6 18:46.5  
58 Caswell, Alex SR Needham 6:03.0 18:47.9  
59 Gregorek , Pat SR Seekonk 6:03.2 18:48.7  
60 Campbell, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:03.3 18:49.0  
61 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 6:03.5 18:49.3  
62 Clark, Greg SR Weymouth 6:03.7 18:50.0  
63 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 6:03.9 18:50.7  
64 Kacher, John SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:04.7 18:53.3  
65 Figenbaum, Tyler SR Reading 6:05.8 18:56.7  
66 Emond, Patrick SR Marblehead 6:06.2 18:57.8  
67 Cooke, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 6:07.6 19:02.1  
68 Moore, Ryan SR Walpole 6:07.9 19:03.1  
69 Roberto, Domenic SR Sharon 6:08.3 19:04.3  
70 Lawlor, Sean SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:09.3 19:07.6  
71 Ross, Eric SR Sharon 6:09.7 19:08.9  
72 Sharples, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.6 19:11.6  
73 Chapman, Paul SR Bromfield School 6:10.8 19:12.3  
74 Treen, Noah SR North Attleborough 6:11.6 19:14.6  
75 Kusek, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:11.6 19:14.6  
76 McInerney, Brendan SR Reading 6:12.0 19:15.8  
77 Liberman, Matthew SR Lexington 6:12.4 19:17.0  
78 Helfrich, William SR Hingham 6:13.2 19:19.5  
79 Travis, Jared SR Falmouth 6:13.8 19:21.6  
80 Brady, Barry SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.9 19:21.9  
81 Decker, Eli SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:14.2 19:22.6  
82 D'Ordine, Zach SR Holyoke 6:14.3 19:23.2  
83 Giardini, Domenic SR Franklin 6:14.4 19:23.3  
84 Oliveira, Mike SR Seekonk 6:14.5 19:23.6  
85 White, Emmett SR Northampton 6:14.6 19:23.9  
86 Daniel, Sam SR Northampton 6:15.0 19:25.3  
87 Cupp, Mitch SR North Attleborough 6:15.2 19:26.0  
88 Faria, Drew SR Marblehead 6:15.4 19:26.5  
89 Baranowski, Charlie SR Northampton 6:16.2 19:29.0  
90 Lupo, Alex SR Mansfield 6:16.3 19:29.2  
91 Lee-Flehinger, Cameron SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:16.3 19:29.4  
92 Schlieder, Kurt SR Reading 6:16.9 19:31.1  
93 Heywood, Alex SR Weston 6:16.9 19:31.2  
94 Landis, Josh SR Innovation Charter 6:17.1 19:31.7  
95 DeSouza, Thomas SR Needham 6:17.3 19:32.3  
96 Goldman, George SR Sharon 6:17.6 19:33.3  
97 Plumb, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:17.8 19:33.9  
98 Cowley, Jacob SR Parker Charter Essential 6:18.6 19:36.4  
99 Norton, Mike SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:18.6 19:36.5  
100 Brav, Joe SR Weymouth 6:19.0 19:37.5  
101 Fitzpatrick, Brandon SR Innovation Charter 6:19.3 19:38.6  
102 Kussmaul, Caleb SR Weston 6:19.5 19:39.0  
103 Starvaski, Jake SR Shrewsbury 6:19.6 19:39.5  
104 Preston, Greg SR Northampton 6:19.8 19:40.0  
105 Reitano, Jeffrey SR Weston 6:20.0 19:40.8  
106 Lynch, Corey SR Walpole 6:20.2 19:41.3  
107 Doherty, Liam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:20.5 19:42.2  
108 McDonald, Henry SR Weymouth 6:20.5 19:42.3  
109 Sylaj, Arzef SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:20.9 19:43.6  
110 Fujiyoshi, TJ SR Hopkinton 6:21.0 19:43.9  
111 Fischer, Jesse SR Hopedale 6:21.4 19:45.2  
112 Pasumarthy, Sishir SR North Attleborough 6:21.6 19:45.6  
113 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 6:21.7 19:46.0  
114 Webb, Parker SR Reading 6:22.7 19:49.0  
115 Klatt, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:23.7 19:52.1  
116 Asselin, Cameron SR Hopkinton 6:24.1 19:53.4  
117 Holme , Seth SR Seekonk 6:24.3 19:54.0  
118 Kelly, Zack SR Falmouth 6:25.1 19:56.6  
119 Bettencourt, Brian SR Dartmouth 6:25.2 19:57.0  
120 Bontempo, Jake SR Franklin 6:25.4 19:57.5  
121 Cannon, Greg SR Dover-Sherborn 6:25.8 19:58.8  
122 Woodcock, Evan SR Franklin 6:26.0 19:59.5  
123 Planter, Donavin SR Holyoke 6:26.4 20:00.6  
124 Cox, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:26.4 20:00.7  
125 Petrocchi, James SR Dracut 6:26.8 20:01.8  
126 Kelso, James Harry SR Duxbury 6:27.1 20:02.7  
127 O'Hanley, Tom SR Hingham 6:27.3 20:03.3  
128 Dominicci-Feliciano, Carlos SR Holyoke 6:27.7 20:04.7  
129 Almeda, John SR Walpole 6:28.4 20:06.8  
130 Silva, Johansen SR Holyoke 6:28.8 20:08.0  
131 DiPersio, Peter SR Marlborough 6:29.0 20:08.7  
132 Woodward, Chase SR Barnstable 6:29.6 20:10.7  
133 Kucia, Matt SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:29.9 20:11.6  
134 Weden, David SR Dover-Sherborn 6:30.1 20:12.1  
135 Bond, Kenny SR Shepherd Hill 6:30.3 20:12.7  
136 Desgres, Jacob Northampton 6:30.4 20:13.1  
137 Salvatore, David SR Walpole 6:30.7 20:13.9  
138 Swartz, Jake SR Stoughton 6:30.8 20:14.3  
139 Carreiro, Jac SR New Bedford 6:31.2 20:15.4  
140 Diaz, Josh SR Beverly 6:31.2 20:15.5  
141 Plotkin, David SR Northampton 6:31.3 20:15.8  
142 Ullman, Ben SR Hopkinton 6:31.4 20:16.2  
143 Gilmore, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.4 20:16.3  
144 Ferreira, Isaiah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:31.5 20:16.5  
145 Murley, Mike SR Mansfield 6:31.8 20:17.4  
146 Eltahor, Mo SR Lexington 6:32.0 20:17.9  
147 Mitchell, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:32.5 20:19.6  
148 Cohen, Jake SR Hingham 6:32.6 20:19.9  
149 Alves , Chris SR Norton 6:32.8 20:20.4  
150 Chabot, Jordan SR Sharon 6:33.1 20:21.4  
151 Patrazza, Dan SR Beverly 6:33.4 20:22.2  
152 Donahue, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:33.4 20:22.4  
153 Hovhannisyan, Karen SR Shrewsbury 6:33.6 20:23.0  
154 Ackerman, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:33.7 20:23.2  
155 Graubart, Adam SR Hopkinton 6:33.7 20:23.3  
156 Winshman, Derek SR Hopkinton 6:33.7 20:23.3  
157 Pham, Andy SR Weymouth 6:33.8 20:23.7  
158 Lemay, Matt SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:34.6 20:26.1  
159 Bento, Sergio SR Taunton 6:34.6 20:26.2  
160 DeYoung, Jon SR Hopkinton 6:34.7 20:26.5  
161 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 6:34.8 20:26.8  
162 Rindlisbacher, Christof SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:34.9 20:26.9  
163 Andrade, Zach SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:34.9 20:27.2  
164 Coughlin, David SR Marlborough 6:35.2 20:27.9  
165 Stevens, Dylan SR Beverly 6:36.0 20:30.5  
166 Butera, Luke SR Stoughton 6:36.2 20:31.1  
167 Baez, Matt SR Stoughton 6:36.3 20:31.3  
168 Corcoran, Alex SR Dracut 6:36.5 20:31.9  
169 Abdow, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.5 20:32.1  
170 Smith, Dylan SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:36.8 20:32.9  
171 Deluca, Anthony SR Parker Charter Essential 6:37.1 20:33.9  
172 Yennie, Justice SR Marthas Vineyard 6:37.2 20:34.3  
173 Marshall, Jason SR Stoughton 6:37.5 20:35.2  
174 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:37.7 20:35.6  
175 Adler, Noah SR Needham 6:38.1 20:37.1  
176 Rao, Varun SR Sharon 6:38.3 20:37.6  
177 Vadhera, Amar SR Advanced Math & Science 6:38.6 20:38.6  
178 Silveira, Marshall SR Malden Catholic 6:38.6 20:38.6  
179 Holmes, Cory SR West Bridgewater 6:38.9 20:39.4  
180 Perry, Tom SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.1 20:40.1  
181 Samagaio, Chad SR New Bedford 6:39.3 20:40.6  
182 Bryant, Paul SR Medfield 6:39.7 20:41.8  
183 Woodcock, Ian SR Dartmouth 6:40.0 20:42.8  
184 Peters, Jackson SR Mansfield 6:40.7 20:44.9  
185 Skibinski, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:41.2 20:46.7  
186 Mears, Doug SR Beverly 6:41.6 20:47.9  
187 Allen, Chris SR Marlborough 6:41.8 20:48.5  
188 Alford, Ben SR Medfield 6:41.8 20:48.6  
189 McGowan, Mike SR Mansfield 6:42.0 20:49.2  
190 Craffey, Jim SR Duxbury 6:42.7 20:51.2  
191 Kitchen, Patrick SR Dartmouth 6:42.9 20:51.9  
192 Starr, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 6:43.1 20:52.4  
193 McCarthy, Connor SR Dover-Sherborn 6:43.2 20:52.8  
194 Rogers, Kyle SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:43.3 20:53.1  
195 Riley, Kevin SR Walpole 6:43.5 20:53.9  
196 Gill , Ryan SR Norton 6:43.6 20:54.1  
197 Smiley, Ian SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:43.8 20:54.8  
198 Robertson, James SR Shepherd Hill 6:44.2 20:55.9  
199 Compston, Sebastian SR Medfield 6:44.6 20:57.3  
200 Streb, Dylan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:45.2 20:58.9  
201 Gross, Max SR Marblehead 6:45.5 20:59.9  
202 Whelan, Dan SR Medfield 6:45.8 21:00.9  
203 Valdina, Andrew SR Dracut 6:45.9 21:01.3  
204 Beals, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:46.0 21:01.5  
205 Gooden, Doug SR Dracut 6:46.0 21:01.6  
206 Zhang, Michael SR Dartmouth 6:46.1 21:02.0  
207 Saechew, Kevin SR Attleboro 6:46.4 21:02.7  
208 Arce, Christian SR Weymouth 6:46.5 21:03.0  
209 Corcoran, Nick SR Walpole 6:46.6 21:03.5  
210 Cavenaugh, Andrew SR King Philip 6:46.9 21:04.5  
211 Marland, Connor SR King Philip 6:47.0 21:04.7  
212 Skowonek, Matt SR Advanced Math & Science 6:47.8 21:07.0  
213 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 6:48.3 21:08.7  
214 Dugan, Tom SR Medfield 6:48.6 21:09.6  
215 Morahan, Matt SR Medfield 6:48.7 21:09.9  
216 Cempellin, Andrew SR Dover-Sherborn 6:50.1 21:14.4  
217 Gold, Ethan SR Wayland 6:50.6 21:15.8  
218 Joyce , Neil SR Seekonk 6:50.7 21:16.2  
219 Kristal, Evan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:51.0 21:17.0  
220 Domagalski , Alex SR Norton 6:51.6 21:19.0  
221 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 6:52.0 21:20.1  
222 Wagner, Justin SR Weston 6:52.2 21:20.9  
223 Croke, Kenneth SR Hanover 6:52.6 21:22.2  
224 Kramer, Michael SR Dover-Sherborn 6:53.4 21:24.5  
225 Moynihan, Adam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:53.7 21:25.6  
226 Engert, Craig SR Acton-Boxborough 6:54.2 21:27.1  
227 Stern, Leo SR Needham 6:55.0 21:29.4  
228 Vitale, Jake SR Beverly 6:55.5 21:31.0  
229 Simpson, Collin SR Falmouth 6:55.7 21:31.8  
230 Gajda , Conrad SR Attleboro 6:55.9 21:32.3  
231 Hicks, Ethan SR Foxborough 6:56.0 21:32.6  
232 Coram, Shinji SR Burlington 6:56.5 21:34.1  
233 Peterson, Marcus SR Northampton 6:56.6 21:34.6  
234 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:57.3 21:36.7  
235 Gin, Andy SR Dartmouth 6:58.9 21:41.6  
236 Hamza, Dan SR Hanover 6:59.5 21:43.5  
237 Skinner, Kyle SR Malden Catholic 7:00.1 21:45.4  
238 Sheehan, Luke SR Innovation Charter 7:01.1 21:48.5  
239 MacDonald, Jeffery SR Hanover 7:01.2 21:48.8  
240 Mangsen, Zack SR Marlborough 7:01.6 21:50.2  
241 Cleathero , Camden SR Norton 7:01.8 21:50.8  
242 Vaughn, Alec SR John Paul II High School 7:03.0 21:54.4  
243 Polidor, Jeffrey SR Sandwich 7:03.4 21:55.5  
244 Davis, Cooper SR Falmouth 7:03.7 21:56.5  
245 Chen , Tony SR Norton 7:04.3 21:58.4  
246 Codega, Mike SR North Attleborough 7:04.3 21:58.5  
247 Stroffoleno, Matt SR Parker Charter Essential 7:04.5 21:59.2  
248 DeSousa, Kurtis SR New Bedford 7:04.6 21:59.4  
249 Rogan, Connor SR Barnstable 7:05.8 22:03.0  
250 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 7:06.0 22:03.7  
251 Rice, Joseph SR Hopedale 7:06.3 22:04.6  
252 Gustas, Charles SR West Bridgewater 7:07.6 22:08.5  
253 Goyette, Joshua SR Somerset-Berkley 7:07.7 22:08.9  
254 Campbell, Cameron SR Dover-Sherborn 7:07.9 22:09.6  
255 Rowatt, Ian SR Bromfield School 7:08.2 22:10.4  
256 Malimban, Romel SR North Quincy 7:08.8 22:12.4  
257 Fredericksen, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 7:09.0 22:13.1  
258 Hill, Dolan SR Shepherd Hill 7:09.6 22:15.0  
259 Procter, Nate SR Innovation Charter 7:10.2 22:16.8  
260 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 7:10.4 22:17.4  
261 Nicoll, Dan SR Holyoke 7:10.5 22:17.5  
262 Beaumont, Connor SR Dracut 7:10.7 22:18.4  
263 Xian, Brian SR Sharon 7:11.2 22:19.8  
264 King, Ben SR East Bridgewater 7:12.2 22:23.0  
265 Comettant, Devin SR Wayland 7:12.8 22:24.8  
266 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Somerset-Berkley 7:13.5 22:27.1  
267 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:14.7 22:30.8  
268 Humason, Connor SR Dartmouth 7:14.9 22:31.2  
269 Cullen, Fred SR Mansfield 7:15.8 22:34.0  
270 Arnold, Harrison SR Weston 7:16.8 22:37.3  
271 Walsh, Kevin SR Malden Catholic 7:17.1 22:38.1  
272 Buckley, Caden SR Barnstable 7:18.6 22:42.8  
273 Palmer, Peter SR Hanover 7:19.0 22:44.1  
274 Beganski, Andre SR Parker Charter Essential 7:19.3 22:45.1  
275 Coffey, Liam SR Norwell 7:20.3 22:48.2  
276 Jacobs, Cole SR Wayland 7:21.1 22:50.7  
277 Cason-Snow, Milo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:21.7 22:52.5  
278 Hablitz, Ryan SR Melrose 7:21.8 22:52.7  
279 Hudson, Richard SR King Philip 7:22.3 22:54.4  
280 Gianciopo, Joeseph SR King Philip 7:22.4 22:54.6  
281 Meads, Mike SR Hanover 7:23.6 22:58.4  
282 Almeida, Aaron SR Fairhaven 7:23.8 22:59.1  
283 Sullivan, Timmy SR Burlington 7:24.4 23:01.0  
284 Gaffey, Tyler SR Burlington 7:24.5 23:01.3  
285 Harrington, Nick SR Mansfield 7:25.7 23:05.0  
286 LeBonte, Shawn SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:27.7 23:11.1  
287 Terzioglu, Aydin SR Marlborough 7:27.8 23:11.5  
288 Kuketz, Tim SR Sacred Heart 7:28.3 23:12.9  
289 Bessette, Timothy SR Rising Tide 7:28.9 23:15.0  
290 Kamb, Daniel SR Sturgis West Charter 7:29.3 23:16.1  
291 Pachter, Dan SR Wayland 7:29.6 23:17.2  
292 Wu, Lucas SR Bishop Connolly 7:30.1 23:18.6  
293 Porter, Alex SR Wayland 7:30.7 23:20.3  
294 Ruccolo, Ryan SR Fairhaven 7:30.9 23:21.2  
295 Cassell, James SR Dartmouth 7:32.6 23:26.5  
296 Quinn, Alex SR West Bridgewater 7:33.5 23:29.1  
297 Lovett, Keith SR Melrose 7:34.2 23:31.2  
298 Parker , Troy SR Norton 7:34.5 23:32.2  
299 Jancsy, Ben SR Melrose 7:34.8 23:33.1  
300 Caton, Colin SR Sturgis East Charter 7:34.8 23:33.2  
301 Route, Kyle SR Bromfield School 7:35.0 23:33.7  
302 Brewton, Harrison SR Wayland 7:35.3 23:34.6  
303 Storer, John SR Sacred Heart 7:36.2 23:37.5  
304 Cosman, Matt SR Melrose 7:36.2 23:37.7  
305 Parker, Darren SR Melrose 7:39.6 23:48.0  
306 Griffin, Steve SR Hanover 7:39.8 23:48.8  
307 Hernon, Cole SR Hanover 7:40.6 23:51.1  
308 Drake, Thatcher SR Sandwich 7:41.6 23:54.5  
309 Zhang, Tongcheng SR Bishop Connolly 7:42.7 23:57.7  
310 Holmes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:43.5 24:00.3  
311 Pavao, Cole SR Bishop Stang 7:48.9 24:16.9  
312 Hall, Steven SR Fairhaven 7:50.4 24:21.7  
313 Harris , Charles SR Carver 7:51.3 24:24.3  
314 Steenstra, Ian SR Barnstable 7:51.4 24:24.8  
315 Esposito, Isaac SR Fairhaven 7:53.8 24:32.1  
316 castro, lucas SR Somerset-Berkley 7:55.0 24:35.8  
317 Ortega, Kyle SR East Bridgewater 7:57.0 24:42.1  
318 Larochelle, Grady SR Wayland 8:01.2 24:55.2  
Boys 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wheelock, Kevin SR Melrose 5:23.6 16:45.5  
2 Seybert, David SR Attleboro 5:23.7 16:45.8  
3 Herlihy, Christian SR Lexington 5:23.9 16:46.6  
4 Wu, Ethan SR Norwell 5:27.1 16:56.3  
5 Spooner, Michael SR North Middlesex 5:29.6 17:04.2  
6 Cahill, Matt SR Dracut 5:32.9 17:14.2  
7 Cannon, Jimmy SR North Quincy 5:33.7 17:16.9  
8 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 5:34.3 17:18.7  
9 Bell, Chris SR Brookline 5:35.6 17:22.7  
10 Moran, Cody SR Weymouth 5:35.6 17:22.8  
11 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 5:37.2 17:27.6  
12 Hausmann, Connor SR Lexington 5:39.4 17:34.6  
13 Best, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 5:39.8 17:35.7  
14 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:39.9 17:36.3  
15 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:40.1 17:36.6  
16 Grady, Conner SR Douglas 5:40.5 17:38.1  
17 Sun, Tianrui SR Sharon 5:41.5 17:41.0  
18 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:41.8 17:42.2  
19 McPherson, Brian SR Beverly 5:42.1 17:43.1  
20 Hershman, Sam SR Sharon 5:42.5 17:44.4  
21 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:42.7 17:44.9  
22 Gedvilas, Aiveras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:43.5 17:47.3  
23 Lajeunesse, Zachary SR Dartmouth 5:43.6 17:47.7  
24 Sheridan, Trey SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:43.8 17:48.1  
25 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:43.8 17:48.3  
26 Gillis, Chris SR Needham 5:44.0 17:48.9  
27 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 5:44.7 17:51.1  
28 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:47.7 18:00.4  
29 Norton, Sam SR Northampton 5:48.5 18:03.0  
30 Dong, Vincent SR Weston 5:49.6 18:06.3  
31 Welch, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:49.7 18:06.7  
32 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:50.4 18:08.6  
33 Ferreira, Zach SR Stoughton 5:50.8 18:10.0  
34 Henchy, Cameron SR Sturgis East Charter 5:50.9 18:10.2  
35 Bullock, Dean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:51.5 18:12.1  
36 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 5:52.4 18:14.9  
37 Shaver, Duncan SR Needham 5:53.5 18:18.4  
38 Milsark, Ethan SR Northampton 5:53.6 18:18.6  
39 Krivit, Jack SR Marblehead 5:54.3 18:21.0  
40 Muir, David SR Needham 5:54.4 18:21.2  
41 Magsino, Jared SR Saint John's 5:54.5 18:21.4  
42 Barron, Wade SR Saint John's 5:54.8 18:22.5  
43 Gillard, Garrett SR Attleboro 5:54.9 18:22.8  
44 Joe, Michael SR Saint John's 5:56.0 18:26.2  
45 Stitt, Bobby SR Brookline 5:56.8 18:28.6  
46 Gaines, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 5:56.8 18:28.8  
47 Bjornson, Alex SR Walpole 5:58.5 18:34.0  
48 Westwater, Jed SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:59.0 18:35.4  
49 Huckemeyer, Tyler SR Barnstable 5:59.6 18:37.5  
50 Szlachciuk , Brett SR Attleboro 6:00.3 18:39.5  
51 Griffith, Gavin SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:00.3 18:39.6  
52 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 6:00.4 18:39.9  
53 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 6:00.5 18:40.1  
54 Lee, Tyler SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:00.6 18:40.6  
55 Walsh, Declan SR Marian 6:01.2 18:42.3  
56 Mancini, John SR Shepherd Hill 6:01.3 18:42.6  
57 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 6:01.6 18:43.7  
58 Leahy, James SR Weymouth 6:02.1 18:45.0  
59 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 6:02.2 18:45.5  
60 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 6:02.3 18:45.7  
61 Martin-Jaffe, Josh SR Shepherd Hill 6:02.8 18:47.2  
62 Higgins, Kevin SR Holyoke 6:02.9 18:47.5  
63 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:03.2 18:48.5  
64 Strothers, Ian SR Marblehead 6:03.5 18:49.4  
65 Schmidt, Owen SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:03.8 18:50.5  
66 Rajapakse, Advika SR Dartmouth 6:04.2 18:51.5  
67 Barrett, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:04.2 18:51.6  
68 Frechette, Tim SR Somerset-Berkley 6:04.3 18:51.8  
69 Van Alphen, Alex SR Needham 6:04.9 18:53.7  
70 Jesurum, Max SR Lexington 6:04.9 18:53.8  
71 Hoffman, Nick SR Norwell 6:05.0 18:54.2  
72 Murray, Owen SR Bishop Stang 6:05.2 18:54.7  
73 Haley, Brendan SR Mansfield 6:05.3 18:55.2  
74 Leonard, Aidan SR Hingham 6:05.7 18:56.4  
75 Marchioni, Tyler SR Franklin 6:06.2 18:57.8  
76 Biedermann, CJ SR Mansfield 6:06.6 18:59.0  
77 Bailey, Owen SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:06.7 18:59.4  
78 Cordonnier, Will SR Needham 6:08.4 19:04.6  
79 McClure, Tim SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:08.7 19:05.7  
80 Angelo, Jack SR King Philip 6:09.0 19:06.5  
81 Pappas, Yanni SR Sacred Heart 6:09.1 19:06.8  
82 Hurd, Alec SR Franklin 6:09.4 19:07.7  
83 Tierney, Matthew SR Burlington 6:09.9 19:09.4  
84 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 6:10.1 19:10.0  
85 Milsark, Rory SR Northampton 6:10.3 19:10.7  
86 Bevan, Matt SR Holyoke 6:10.6 19:11.6  
87 Pollak, Sam SR Brookline 6:10.8 19:12.1  
88 March, Ricky SR Shepherd Hill 6:11.1 19:13.2  
89 O'Toole, Noah SR Bishop Stang 6:11.2 19:13.5  
90 Watson, Jack SR Harwich 6:11.7 19:15.1  
91 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 6:11.8 19:15.2  
92 Pariseau, Jacob SR Attleboro 6:11.8 19:15.3  
93 Leclaire, Chris SR Reading 6:11.9 19:15.7  
94 Calkins, Noah SR Shrewsbury 6:12.0 19:15.9  
95 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 6:12.2 19:16.5  
96 Stackhouse, Matthew SR Reading 6:13.3 19:20.1  
97 McQuade, James SR Shrewsbury 6:13.9 19:21.6  
98 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 6:14.2 19:22.8  
99 Little, Andrew SR Lexington 6:14.3 19:23.1  
100 Muise, Oliver SR Beverly 6:15.0 19:25.1  
101 LaVigne, Robert SR Saint John's 6:15.2 19:25.7  
102 Kelkar, Tejas SR Needham 6:15.4 19:26.3  
103 Langell, Mattsen SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:15.4 19:26.4  
104 Steinbrecher, Jared SR Bellingham 6:16.2 19:28.8  
105 Cheng, Thomas SR Shrewsbury 6:16.5 19:29.8  
106 Astill, Ben SR Shrewsbury 6:19.7 19:40.0  
107 Lerner, Ari SR Brookline 6:19.8 19:40.2  
108 Shaver, Austin SR Needham 6:20.2 19:41.3  
109 O'Neil, Brennan SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:20.5 19:42.2  
110 Bass, Simon SR Weston 6:20.6 19:42.7  
111 Riley, Koki SR Nauset 6:21.2 19:44.4  
112 Beaton, Ryan SR Plymouth South 6:21.4 19:45.0  
113 Peebles-Capin, Henry SR Brookline 6:21.7 19:45.9  
114 Faidell, Matt SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:21.9 19:46.6  
115 Raghavan, Vishnu SR Brookline 6:22.0 19:47.0  
116 Swamy, Varun SR Shrewsbury 6:22.0 19:47.1  
117 Brown, Bryce SR Hopedale 6:22.1 19:47.3  
118 Myers, Scott SR Hingham 6:22.2 19:47.7  
119 Lawrence, Peter SR Lexington 6:22.7 19:49.1  
120 Dowd, Conor SR Brookline 6:22.8 19:49.4  
121 Bourque, Felix SR Holyoke 6:22.9 19:49.9  
122 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 6:23.4 19:51.2  
123 Ngo, Nathan SR Lexington 6:24.1 19:53.4  
124 Sonti, Arjun SR Mansfield 6:24.2 19:53.7  
125 Kacher, Ben SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:25.1 19:56.5  
126 Trombly, David SR Plymouth South 6:25.4 19:57.4  
127 Disher, Andrew SR Plymouth South 6:25.4 19:57.5  
128 Little, Robert SR Lexington 6:25.6 19:58.0  
129 Papich, Jaack SR Hingham 6:26.0 19:59.5  
130 Hoye, Robert SR Franklin 6:26.2 19:59.9  
131 Schneider, Andrew SR Whitinsville Christian 6:26.4 20:00.7  
132 Barry, Michael SR Abington 6:26.5 20:00.8  
133 Melo, Paul SR Durfee 6:26.6 20:01.2  
134 Kay, Addison SR Wayland 6:26.8 20:01.8  
135 Chaves, Seth SR Dartmouth 6:26.9 20:02.3  
136 Hutchinson, Justin SR Stoughton 6:26.9 20:02.3  
137 Almeida , Christopher SR Attleboro 6:27.4 20:03.6  
138 Vander Hart, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:27.4 20:03.8  
139 Guilmet, Nate SR Whitman-Hanson 6:28.5 20:07.2  
140 Gagnon, Luke SR Sandwich 6:29.2 20:09.3  
141 Yang, Leon SR Brookline 6:29.5 20:10.2  
142 Mendes, Jacob SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:30.5 20:13.3  
143 Machado, Matt SR Taunton 6:31.6 20:16.8  
144 Henry, Seth SR Innovation Charter 6:31.7 20:17.0  
145 Gwilliam, Jesse SR Plymouth South 6:32.0 20:18.0  
146 Carter, William SR East Bridgewater 6:32.1 20:18.5  
147 Cuomo, David SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:32.2 20:18.6  
148 Miyake, Taisei SR Lexington 6:32.6 20:19.8  
149 LaRosa, Vincent SR Innovation Charter 6:34.2 20:24.9  
150 Messier, Eric SR Taunton 6:34.6 20:26.2  
151 Loessi, Thomas SR Brookline 6:35.1 20:27.7  
152 Katcher, Will SR Needham 6:35.8 20:29.9  
153 Quinn, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:36.3 20:31.4  
154 Kroushl, Paul SR Franklin 6:36.9 20:33.3  
155 Ferrarelli, James SR Weymouth 6:37.1 20:33.7  
156 Dean, Joe SR Mansfield 6:37.3 20:34.6  
157 Lachapelle, Jacob SR Saint John's 6:37.6 20:35.6  
158 Corcoran, Zach SR Plymouth South 6:38.2 20:37.2  
159 Cropper, Edward SR Franklin 6:38.4 20:38.0  
160 McCann, Cade SR Whitinsville Christian 6:39.0 20:39.8  
161 ElNemer, Will SR Shrewsbury 6:39.7 20:41.9  
162 Murphy, Michael SR Sandwich 6:40.2 20:43.5  
163 Wilson, Christopher SR Somerset-Berkley 6:40.4 20:44.2  
164 Cronin, Derek SR Sacred Heart 6:40.9 20:45.7  
165 Cohen, Ben SR Brookline 6:41.4 20:47.1  
166 Paul, Evan SR Dracut 6:41.9 20:48.8  
167 Davis, Billy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:42.3 20:50.1  
168 Chiang, Victor SR Hopkinton 6:42.3 20:50.2  
169 Marcille, Peter SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:42.6 20:51.1  
170 McEnaney, Brendan SR Swampscott 6:43.6 20:54.1  
171 Babb, David SR Somerset-Berkley 6:44.0 20:55.5  
172 Bontemps, Steven SR Stoughton 6:44.2 20:55.8  
173 Smith, Graham SR Harwich 6:45.2 20:59.0  
174 Noor, Humza SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.3 20:59.5  
175 Tatarczuk, Chris SR Norton 6:46.6 21:03.4  
176 Condon, Lucas SR Hopedale 6:46.9 21:04.3  
177 Kilgore , Nicholas SR Norton 6:47.0 21:04.8  
178 Therieau, Luke SR North Attleborough 6:47.6 21:06.6  
179 Lane, Benjamin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:47.7 21:06.7  
180 Dills, Adrien SR Dover-Sherborn 6:48.3 21:08.6  
181 Keohane, Michael SR Saint John's 6:48.9 21:10.5  
182 DeBoer, Will SR Hanover 6:48.9 21:10.6  
183 Schuler, Jacob SR Advanced Math & Science 6:49.4 21:12.1  
184 Scannell , Owen SR Attleboro 6:49.6 21:12.9  
185 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West Charter 6:50.3 21:14.8  
186 Horton, Richard SR Barnstable 6:50.6 21:15.9  
187 Fitzgerald, Michael SR Bellingham 6:50.6 21:16.0  
188 Hagerty, Nate SR Abington 6:50.8 21:16.4  
189 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 6:51.0 21:17.1  
190 Kalil, Max SR Duxbury 6:51.1 21:17.4  
191 MacDonald, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:51.3 21:17.9  
192 Cousens, James SR Dartmouth 6:51.9 21:19.7  
193 Naoum, John SR Marlborough 6:52.4 21:21.4  
194 Spencer, Sean SR Abington 6:52.8 21:22.5  
195 McGregor, Nate SR Shrewsbury 6:53.2 21:23.9  
196 Perry, Anthony SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:53.4 21:24.5  
197 Landis, Noah SR Innovation Charter 6:53.6 21:25.3  
198 Whiffen, Max SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:54.2 21:27.2  
199 Colbert, Bobby SR Plymouth South 6:54.6 21:28.3  
200 Smith, Sam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:55.1 21:30.0  
201 Dias, Sheldon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:55.7 21:31.5  
202 Mauriello, Michael SR Swampscott 6:56.0 21:32.8  
203 DeWitt, John SR King Philip 6:56.6 21:34.5  
204 Epstein, Sam SR Needham 6:56.8 21:35.2  
205 Gill, Joe SR Hanover 6:56.9 21:35.5  
206 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 6:57.3 21:36.7  
207 Leaver, Kyle SR Sturgis West Charter 6:57.5 21:37.3  
208 Roberto, Nick SR Burlington 6:57.7 21:37.8  
209 Horton, Alec SR Walpole 6:57.9 21:38.5  
210 Bates, Brian SR Norwell 6:58.3 21:39.6  
211 Dang, David SR Dartmouth 6:58.6 21:40.8  
212 Joniec, Jack SR Holyoke 6:58.6 21:40.8  
213 Fernez, Mark SR Plymouth South 6:58.7 21:40.9  
214 Ciensinski, Will SR Hopkinton 6:58.9 21:41.6  
215 Zhu, Jeff SR Lexington 7:00.4 21:46.2  
216 Anglo, Jake SR Needham 7:00.7 21:47.3  
217 LeDuc, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 7:01.0 21:48.2  
218 Johnson, Patrick SR Saint John's 7:01.0 21:48.3  
219 Cochran, Logan SR Marlborough 7:01.8 21:50.8  
220 Starbard, Evan SR Hopkinton 7:03.4 21:55.7  
221 Berube, Robert SR North Attleborough 7:04.0 21:57.5  
222 Iwanow, Phillip SR Hopedale 7:04.8 22:00.1  
223 Hack, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:05.3 22:01.6  
224 Williams, Scott SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:05.4 22:01.9  
225 Patel, Shivum SR Shrewsbury 7:05.4 22:02.0  
226 Abate, Matthew SR Attleboro 7:06.6 22:05.6  
227 McCarthy, Dan SR Burlington 7:07.4 22:08.0  
228 Dougherty, Sean SR Dover-Sherborn 7:09.0 22:13.2  
229 Allen, Josh SR Swampscott 7:09.4 22:14.4  
230 Shah, Saahil SR Sharon 7:11.6 22:21.2  
231 Casale, James SR Malden Catholic 7:12.6 22:24.3  
232 Tracchia, Joseph SR Beverly 7:13.0 22:25.4  
233 Chaves, Mitchell SR Marthas Vineyard 7:13.3 22:26.3  
234 Shen, Jitong SR Sharon 7:14.3 22:29.4  
235 Diggins, James SR Norwell 7:14.4 22:29.7  
236 Mandel, Charlie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:14.5 22:30.1  
237 Dai, Daniel SR Malden Catholic 7:14.6 22:30.4  
238 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 7:16.0 22:34.7  
239 Svenson, Kyle SR Mansfield 7:16.1 22:35.0  
240 Gallagher, Greg SR Weymouth 7:16.5 22:36.3  
241 Chen, Ang'uo SR Sacred Heart 7:16.6 22:36.7  
242 Ewings, Cameron SR Advanced Math & Science 7:17.3 22:38.7  
243 Johansen, Wesley SR Saint John's 7:17.8 22:40.4  
244 Dowling, Tim SR Wayland 7:19.8 22:46.4  
245 Menzie, Thomas SR Advanced Math & Science 7:20.7 22:49.5  
246 Dolinsky, Ryan SR Stoughton 7:21.2 22:50.9  
247 Patnaik, Paras SR Saint John's 7:21.3 22:51.2  
248 Shanteler, RJ SR Mansfield 7:21.3 22:51.2  
249 Godbout, Justin SR Holyoke 7:21.5 22:51.7  
250 Natali, Peter SR Duxbury 7:21.7 22:52.4  
251 Parker, Cole SR Taunton 7:22.9 22:56.1  
252 Lytle, Zach SR Hingham 7:26.4 23:07.2  
253 McIntosh, Aidan SR North Attleborough 7:28.5 23:13.7  
254 Barnes, Jeremy SR Marlborough 7:29.0 23:15.2  
255 Wang, Zhe SR Sacred Heart 7:29.3 23:16.0  
256 Clinch, Mike SR King Philip 7:29.3 23:16.1  
257 Boutin, Robert SR Duxbury 7:29.3 23:16.2  
258 Ahmed, Anas SR Mansfield 7:30.1 23:18.6  
259 Dawson, Jesse SR Marthas Vineyard 7:30.5 23:20.0  
260 Supernor, Jack SR Saint John's 7:32.1 23:24.8  
261 Pascal, Sebastian SR Marlborough 7:32.6 23:26.3  
262 Burns, Ryan SR Duxbury 7:33.4 23:28.8  
263 Keras, Jack SR John Paul II High School 7:34.1 23:31.0  
264 Yang, Calvin SR Hopkinton 7:34.2 23:31.4  
265 Trouville, Tyrell SR Dracut 7:34.9 23:33.5  
266 Cronin , Francis SR Norton 7:35.0 23:33.8  
267 Connors, Robert SR Innovation Charter 7:35.7 23:35.9  
268 Ferrara, Alex SR Hingham 7:36.2 23:37.5  
269 Tang, William SR Lexington 7:36.8 23:39.3  
270 Zeyl, Noah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:38.4 23:44.5  
271 Patel, Dev SR Shepherd Hill 7:38.5 23:44.6  
272 McPherson, Brendan SR Sturgis East Charter 7:39.0 23:46.3  
273 Wen, William SR Burlington 7:40.7 23:51.6  
274 Bukow, Jacob SR Whitman-Hanson 7:42.6 23:57.4  
275 Garlett, Tyler SR Whitinsville Christian 7:44.2 24:02.5  
276 Cullen, Ricky SR Dover-Sherborn 7:46.0 24:08.0  
277 Manchuso, James SR King Philip 7:47.8 24:13.5  
278 Coleman, Sean SR King Philip 7:50.7 24:22.8  
279 Warren, Lowell SR Marlborough 7:51.6 24:25.3  
280 Baker, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 7:52.3 24:27.7  
281 Lytle, Alexander SR Marthas Vineyard 7:59.9 24:51.2  
282 Roper, Paxton SR Dover-Sherborn 8:01.3 24:55.4  
Girls 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Howard, Jillian SR Weston 6:06.0 18:57.4  
2 Romano, Julie SR Mansfield 6:16.9 19:31.0  
3 Concannon, Elizabeth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:24.1 19:53.5  
4 Meizen, Caroline SR Douglas 6:24.6 19:54.9  
5 Giugno, Erin SR Marlborough 6:25.3 19:57.3  
6 Hawkins, Molly SR Hopkinton 6:29.1 20:08.9  
7 Eglinton, Emma SR Weston 6:30.2 20:12.6  
8 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.7 20:17.1  
9 Driscoll, Kerry SR Hopkinton 6:33.3 20:22.0  
10 Burdulis, Julia SR Hopkinton 6:33.7 20:23.3  
11 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.5 20:35.1  
12 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 6:37.9 20:36.3  
13 McCarthy, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:38.1 20:37.1  
14 Barnes, Ceci SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:38.8 20:39.1  
15 Pfirrman, Maddie SR Dartmouth 6:41.4 20:47.4  
16 Danielle, Kerr SR LEXINGTON HS 6:44.6 20:57.1  
17 Winston-Kahn, Alana SR Newton South 6:45.1 20:58.9  
18 Mayo, Sydney SR Sharon 6:45.4 20:59.8  
19 Laidler, Erica SR Sharon 6:45.7 21:00.7  
20 Koeman, Arianna SR Whitinsville Christian 6:46.0 21:01.6  
21 Sullivan, Caroline SR Sturgis East Charter 6:46.2 21:02.1  
22 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.6 21:06.6  
23 Lahiff, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.9 21:10.6  
24 Monahan, Nora SR Beverly 6:49.3 21:11.7  
25 Sullivan, Courtney SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:49.5 21:12.5  
26 Vercruysse, Pearl SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.5 21:12.6  
27 Matheson, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.8 21:13.2  
28 Hillson, Emily SR Weymouth 6:51.9 21:19.9  
29 Franco, Sophia SR Newton South 6:52.4 21:21.4  
30 Gooley, Rachel SR Hopkinton 6:52.6 21:22.1  
31 Blatner, Mairead SR Northampton 6:53.0 21:23.2  
32 Natalie, Moon SR LEXINGTON HS 6:55.4 21:30.8  
33 Duggan, Ciara SR Weymouth 6:55.4 21:30.9  
34 Gilmour, Reilly SR Norwell 6:56.1 21:33.0  
35 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 6:58.3 21:39.6  
36 Mejia, Alexis SR Holliston 6:58.5 21:40.5  
37 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 6:59.9 21:44.7  
38 Ness, Lauren SR Hopkinton 7:01.4 21:49.3  
39 Poland, Victoria SR Bishop Stang 7:01.4 21:49.5  
40 Pietropaolo, Daria SR Concord-Carlisle 7:02.4 21:52.6  
41 Saveson, Gretchen SR Northampton 7:02.7 21:53.5  
42 Ovoian, Katie SR North Attleborough 7:04.1 21:57.7  
43 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:05.2 22:01.2  
44 Reinhardt, Kathryn SR Sturgis East Charter 7:07.3 22:07.8  
45 Christina, Berger SR LEXINGTON HS 7:07.6 22:08.8  
46 Squires, Katie SR Reading 7:07.7 22:09.1  
47 Reilly, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.9 22:09.8  
48 Chahine, Yasmine SR Sandwich 7:08.1 22:10.4  
49 Bastien, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.2 22:10.6  
50 Murphy, Delaney SR Walpole 7:09.2 22:13.5  
51 Knapp, Jordan SR Weymouth 7:11.6 22:21.1  
52 Morzano, Isabella SR Weston 7:12.0 22:22.5  
53 Fahrner, Genevieve SR Brookline 7:12.9 22:25.1  
54 Chan, Jasmine SR Newton South 7:14.2 22:29.2  
55 Betts, Audrey SR Weymouth 7:14.4 22:29.7  
56 Boxerman, Sophia SR Sharon 7:14.6 22:30.3  
57 McCarthy, Abby SR Wayland 7:16.0 22:34.7  
58 Angelucci, Katrina SR Weston 7:16.3 22:35.8  
59 Hardy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:16.6 22:36.7  
60 Lawson, Remy SR Medfield 7:16.9 22:37.7  
61 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 7:17.1 22:38.1  
62 Dean, Suray SR Harwich 7:17.1 22:38.3  
63 Rose, Bailey SR Harwich 7:17.3 22:38.7  
64 Chase, Peri SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:17.6 22:39.7  
65 Laenen, Julia SR Weymouth 7:17.6 22:39.8  
66 Schaeffner, Ilse SR Marblehead 7:18.2 22:41.6  
67 Marchand, Sydney SR North Attleborough 7:18.2 22:41.6  
68 Ackley, Meredith SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.2 22:44.6  
69 Donovan, Kelly SR Weymouth 7:19.5 22:45.5  
70 Jutras, Nicole SR King Philip 7:19.9 22:46.8  
71 O'Rourke, Kellsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.8 22:49.8  
72 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 7:21.5 22:51.8  
73 Skinner, Molly SR Reading 7:21.7 22:52.5  
74 Chen, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.1 22:53.7  
75 Holroyde, Kerry SR Northampton 7:22.3 22:54.3  
76 Gunther, Maya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:22.6 22:55.4  
77 McNamara, Samantha SR Parker Charter Essential 7:22.6 22:55.4  
78 Robartes, Hayley SR Medfield 7:22.8 22:55.9  
79 Doran, Katie SR Weymouth 7:22.8 22:56.0  
80 Nash, Whitney SR Concord-Carlisle 7:22.9 22:56.1  
81 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:23.1 22:56.7  
82 Wrobleski, Olivia SR Bishop Stang 7:23.4 22:57.9  
83 Bouchard, Elisha SR North Middlesex 7:24.5 23:01.3  
84 McNulty, Abby SR West Bridgewater 7:25.8 23:05.2  
85 Hurst, Victoria SR West Bridgewater 7:26.1 23:06.1  
86 Murphy, Johanna SR Concord-Carlisle 7:26.6 23:07.6  
87 Wall, Emily SR Nauset 7:27.5 23:10.4  
88 Leduc, Rebecca SR Sturgis East Charter 7:28.4 23:13.3  
89 Heath, Rachael SR Weymouth 7:28.6 23:14.1  
90 Picard, Hannah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:28.7 23:14.4  
91 Mahoney, Delia</