Mass State Track Coaches Assn Twilight XC Meet Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Falmouth - Falmouth, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE
Boys 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Canfield, Jeremy SR Saint John's 5:34.1 17:18.2  
2 Jankovic, Matija SR Brookline 5:34.3 17:18.7  
3 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:37.8 17:29.7  
4 Roy, Garrett SR Saint John's 5:38.5 17:31.7  
5 Savoie, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:38.6 17:32.2  
6 Crowley, Zach SR Saint John's 5:40.4 17:37.7  
7 Foelsche, Hans SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:41.3 17:40.6  
8 Steinfeld, Daniel Lexington 5:43.0 17:45.8  
9 Adams, Ben SR Saint John's 5:44.6 17:50.7  
10 Mullen, Kevin SR Seekonk 5:44.6 17:50.8  
11 Doran, Sean SR Saint John's 5:45.0 17:51.9  
12 Caron, Patrick SR Needham 5:45.7 17:54.2  
13 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 5:46.0 17:55.1  
14 Geva, Omer SR Lexington 5:47.0 17:58.1  
15 Margolis, Jeremy SR Brookline 5:48.1 18:01.7  
16 Hemingway, James SR Sandwich 5:48.6 18:03.3  
17 Sager, Kevin SR Saint John's 5:49.4 18:05.8  
18 Daugherty, Brendon SR Lexington 5:50.7 18:09.6  
19 Cullinane, Ryan SR Brookline 5:50.8 18:10.1  
20 Anderson, Jacob SR Needham 5:50.9 18:10.3  
21 Homand, Thomas SR Sturgis East Charter 5:51.2 18:11.1  
22 Wood, Steven SR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.3 18:11.5  
23 Rhodes, Nicky SR Brookline 5:51.5 18:12.2  
24 Murray, Jake SR Hopedale 5:51.8 18:13.2  
25 Fehrnstrom, Jason SR Brookline 5:51.9 18:13.5  
26 Heier, Matt SR Needham 5:52.0 18:13.9  
27 Kelsey, Brian SR Sturgis East Charter 5:53.5 18:18.5  
28 Jakob, Brian SR Lexington 5:53.8 18:19.4  
29 MacDonald, Matt SR Sandwich 5:54.6 18:21.9  
30 Fanara, Chris SR Abington 5:54.8 18:22.4  
31 Brown, Sam SR Weymouth 5:54.9 18:22.7  
32 Hurley, Vincent SR Hingham 5:55.0 18:23.2  
33 Bishop, Griffin SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:55.5 18:24.5  
34 Caruso, Joshua SR Reading 5:55.5 18:24.6  
35 Dumas, Scott SR Reading 5:55.5 18:24.7  
36 Thayer, Will SR Taunton 5:56.0 18:26.0  
37 McAndrew, Matt SR Holyoke 5:56.2 18:26.8  
38 Papazian, Dan SR Shrewsbury 5:56.9 18:29.1  
39 Curtin, James SR Holyoke 5:57.1 18:29.6  
40 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 5:57.2 18:30.0  
41 Sheehan, Ben SR Lexington 5:57.4 18:30.4  
42 Sideropoulos, Nick SR Abington 5:57.6 18:31.3  
43 Kline, Jacob SR Acton-Boxborough 5:57.8 18:31.9  
44 Lee, Calvin SR Innovation Charter 5:58.4 18:33.5  
45 Coghlan, Kevin SR Duxbury 5:59.0 18:35.4  
46 Lanotte, Nick SR Shrewsbury 5:59.7 18:37.6  
47 Dykoff, Sam SR Hopedale 5:59.8 18:38.1  
48 Marderosian, Cole SR Shrewsbury 6:00.3 18:39.4  
49 Neprud, Jared SR Duxbury 6:00.3 18:39.6  
50 Eddy, Jon SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:00.4 18:40.0  
51 Meyerson, Jacob SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:00.6 18:40.4  
52 Torres, Anthony SR Northampton 6:00.7 18:40.7  
53 Canzano, James SR Shrewsbury 6:00.7 18:40.8  
54 Buckley, Colin SR Saint John's 6:00.8 18:41.1  
55 Hoffman, Andrew SR North Attleborough 6:01.6 18:43.6  
56 Callahan, Andrew SR Taunton 6:02.4 18:46.2  
57 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 6:02.6 18:46.5  
58 Caswell, Alex SR Needham 6:03.0 18:47.9  
59 Gregorek , Pat SR Seekonk 6:03.2 18:48.7  
60 Campbell, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:03.3 18:49.0  
61 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 6:03.5 18:49.3  
62 Clark, Greg SR Weymouth 6:03.7 18:50.0  
63 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 6:03.9 18:50.7  
64 Kacher, John SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:04.7 18:53.3  
65 Figenbaum, Tyler SR Reading 6:05.8 18:56.7  
66 Emond, Patrick SR Marblehead 6:06.2 18:57.8  
67 Cooke, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 6:07.6 19:02.1  
68 Moore, Ryan SR Walpole 6:07.9 19:03.1  
69 Roberto, Domenic SR Sharon 6:08.3 19:04.3  
70 Lawlor, Sean SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:09.3 19:07.6  
71 Ross, Eric SR Sharon 6:09.7 19:08.9  
72 Sharples, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.6 19:11.6  
73 Chapman, Paul SR Bromfield School 6:10.8 19:12.3  
74 Treen, Noah SR North Attleborough 6:11.6 19:14.6  
75 Kusek, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:11.6 19:14.6  
76 McInerney, Brendan SR Reading 6:12.0 19:15.8  
77 Liberman, Matthew SR Lexington 6:12.4 19:17.0  
78 Helfrich, William SR Hingham 6:13.2 19:19.5  
79 Travis, Jared SR Falmouth 6:13.8 19:21.6  
80 Brady, Barry SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.9 19:21.9  
81 Decker, Eli SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:14.2 19:22.6  
82 D'Ordine, Zach SR Holyoke 6:14.3 19:23.2  
83 Giardini, Domenic SR Franklin 6:14.4 19:23.3  
84 Oliveira, Mike SR Seekonk 6:14.5 19:23.6  
85 White, Emmett SR Northampton 6:14.6 19:23.9  
86 Daniel, Sam SR Northampton 6:15.0 19:25.3  
87 Cupp, Mitch SR North Attleborough 6:15.2 19:26.0  
88 Faria, Drew SR Marblehead 6:15.4 19:26.5  
89 Baranowski, Charlie SR Northampton 6:16.2 19:29.0  
90 Lupo, Alex SR Mansfield 6:16.3 19:29.2  
91 Lee-Flehinger, Cameron SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:16.3 19:29.4  
92 Schlieder, Kurt SR Reading 6:16.9 19:31.1  
93 Heywood, Alex SR Weston 6:16.9 19:31.2  
94 Landis, Josh SR Innovation Charter 6:17.1 19:31.7  
95 DeSouza, Thomas SR Needham 6:17.3 19:32.3  
96 Goldman, George SR Sharon 6:17.6 19:33.3  
97 Plumb, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:17.8 19:33.9  
98 Cowley, Jacob SR Parker Charter Essential 6:18.6 19:36.4  
99 Norton, Mike SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:18.6 19:36.5  
100 Brav, Joe SR Weymouth 6:19.0 19:37.5  
101 Fitzpatrick, Brandon SR Innovation Charter 6:19.3 19:38.6  
102 Kussmaul, Caleb SR Weston 6:19.5 19:39.0  
103 Starvaski, Jake SR Shrewsbury 6:19.6 19:39.5  
104 Preston, Greg SR Northampton 6:19.8 19:40.0  
105 Reitano, Jeffrey SR Weston 6:20.0 19:40.8  
106 Lynch, Corey SR Walpole 6:20.2 19:41.3  
107 Doherty, Liam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:20.5 19:42.2  
108 McDonald, Henry SR Weymouth 6:20.5 19:42.3  
109 Sylaj, Arzef SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:20.9 19:43.6  
110 Fujiyoshi, TJ SR Hopkinton 6:21.0 19:43.9  
111 Fischer, Jesse SR Hopedale 6:21.4 19:45.2  
112 Pasumarthy, Sishir SR North Attleborough 6:21.6 19:45.6  
113 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 6:21.7 19:46.0  
114 Webb, Parker SR Reading 6:22.7 19:49.0  
115 Klatt, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:23.7 19:52.1  
116 Asselin, Cameron SR Hopkinton 6:24.1 19:53.4  
117 Holme , Seth SR Seekonk 6:24.3 19:54.0  
118 Kelly, Zack SR Falmouth 6:25.1 19:56.6  
119 Bettencourt, Brian SR Dartmouth 6:25.2 19:57.0  
120 Bontempo, Jake SR Franklin 6:25.4 19:57.5  
121 Cannon, Greg SR Dover-Sherborn 6:25.8 19:58.8  
122 Woodcock, Evan SR Franklin 6:26.0 19:59.5  
123 Planter, Donavin SR Holyoke 6:26.4 20:00.6  
124 Cox, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:26.4 20:00.7  
125 Petrocchi, James SR Dracut 6:26.8 20:01.8  
126 Kelso, James Harry SR Duxbury 6:27.1 20:02.7  
127 O'Hanley, Tom SR Hingham 6:27.3 20:03.3  
128 Dominicci-Feliciano, Carlos SR Holyoke 6:27.7 20:04.7  
129 Almeda, John SR Walpole 6:28.4 20:06.8  
130 Silva, Johansen SR Holyoke 6:28.8 20:08.0  
131 DiPersio, Peter SR Marlborough 6:29.0 20:08.7  
132 Woodward, Chase SR Barnstable 6:29.6 20:10.7  
133 Kucia, Matt SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:29.9 20:11.6  
134 Weden, David SR Dover-Sherborn 6:30.1 20:12.1  
135 Bond, Kenny SR Shepherd Hill 6:30.3 20:12.7  
136 Desgres, Jacob Northampton 6:30.4 20:13.1  
137 Salvatore, David SR Walpole 6:30.7 20:13.9  
138 Swartz, Jake SR Stoughton 6:30.8 20:14.3  
139 Carreiro, Jac SR New Bedford 6:31.2 20:15.4  
140 Diaz, Josh SR Beverly 6:31.2 20:15.5  
141 Plotkin, David SR Northampton 6:31.3 20:15.8  
142 Ullman, Ben SR Hopkinton 6:31.4 20:16.2  
143 Gilmore, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.4 20:16.3  
144 Ferreira, Isaiah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:31.5 20:16.5  
145 Murley, Mike SR Mansfield 6:31.8 20:17.4  
146 Eltahor, Mo SR Lexington 6:32.0 20:17.9  
147 Mitchell, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:32.5 20:19.6  
148 Cohen, Jake SR Hingham 6:32.6 20:19.9  
149 Alves , Chris SR Norton 6:32.8 20:20.4  
150 Chabot, Jordan SR Sharon 6:33.1 20:21.4  
151 Patrazza, Dan SR Beverly 6:33.4 20:22.2  
152 Donahue, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:33.4 20:22.4  
153 Hovhannisyan, Karen SR Shrewsbury 6:33.6 20:23.0  
154 Ackerman, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:33.7 20:23.2  
155 Graubart, Adam SR Hopkinton 6:33.7 20:23.3  
156 Winshman, Derek SR Hopkinton 6:33.7 20:23.3  
157 Pham, Andy SR Weymouth 6:33.8 20:23.7  
158 Lemay, Matt SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:34.6 20:26.1  
159 Bento, Sergio SR Taunton 6:34.6 20:26.2  
160 DeYoung, Jon SR Hopkinton 6:34.7 20:26.5  
161 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 6:34.8 20:26.8  
162 Rindlisbacher, Christof SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:34.9 20:26.9  
163 Andrade, Zach SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:34.9 20:27.2  
164 Coughlin, David SR Marlborough 6:35.2 20:27.9  
165 Stevens, Dylan SR Beverly 6:36.0 20:30.5  
166 Butera, Luke SR Stoughton 6:36.2 20:31.1  
167 Baez, Matt SR Stoughton 6:36.3 20:31.3  
168 Corcoran, Alex SR Dracut 6:36.5 20:31.9  
169 Abdow, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.5 20:32.1  
170 Smith, Dylan SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:36.8 20:32.9  
171 Deluca, Anthony SR Parker Charter Essential 6:37.1 20:33.9  
172 Yennie, Justice SR Marthas Vineyard 6:37.2 20:34.3  
173 Marshall, Jason SR Stoughton 6:37.5 20:35.2  
174 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:37.7 20:35.6  
175 Adler, Noah SR Needham 6:38.1 20:37.1  
176 Rao, Varun SR Sharon 6:38.3 20:37.6  
177 Vadhera, Amar SR Advanced Math & Science 6:38.6 20:38.6  
178 Silveira, Marshall SR Malden Catholic 6:38.6 20:38.6  
179 Holmes, Cory SR West Bridgewater 6:38.9 20:39.4  
180 Perry, Tom SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.1 20:40.1  
181 Samagaio, Chad SR New Bedford 6:39.3 20:40.6  
182 Bryant, Paul SR Medfield 6:39.7 20:41.8  
183 Woodcock, Ian SR Dartmouth 6:40.0 20:42.8  
184 Peters, Jackson SR Mansfield 6:40.7 20:44.9  
185 Skibinski, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:41.2 20:46.7  
186 Mears, Doug SR Beverly 6:41.6 20:47.9  
187 Allen, Chris SR Marlborough 6:41.8 20:48.5  
188 Alford, Ben SR Medfield 6:41.8 20:48.6  
189 McGowan, Mike SR Mansfield 6:42.0 20:49.2  
190 Craffey, Jim SR Duxbury 6:42.7 20:51.2  
191 Kitchen, Patrick SR Dartmouth 6:42.9 20:51.9  
192 Starr, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 6:43.1 20:52.4  
193 McCarthy, Connor SR Dover-Sherborn 6:43.2 20:52.8  
194 Rogers, Kyle SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:43.3 20:53.1  
195 Riley, Kevin SR Walpole 6:43.5 20:53.9  
196 Gill , Ryan SR Norton 6:43.6 20:54.1  
197 Smiley, Ian SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:43.8 20:54.8  
198 Robertson, James SR Shepherd Hill 6:44.2 20:55.9  
199 Compston, Sebastian SR Medfield 6:44.6 20:57.3  
200 Streb, Dylan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:45.2 20:58.9  
201 Gross, Max SR Marblehead 6:45.5 20:59.9  
202 Whelan, Dan SR Medfield 6:45.8 21:00.9  
203 Valdina, Andrew SR Dracut 6:45.9 21:01.3  
204 Beals, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:46.0 21:01.5  
205 Gooden, Doug SR Dracut 6:46.0 21:01.6  
206 Zhang, Michael SR Dartmouth 6:46.1 21:02.0  
207 Saechew, Kevin SR Attleboro 6:46.4 21:02.7  
208 Arce, Christian SR Weymouth 6:46.5 21:03.0  
209 Corcoran, Nick SR Walpole 6:46.6 21:03.5  
210 Cavenaugh, Andrew SR King Philip 6:46.9 21:04.5  
211 Marland, Connor SR King Philip 6:47.0 21:04.7  
212 Skowonek, Matt SR Advanced Math & Science 6:47.8 21:07.0  
213 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 6:48.3 21:08.7  
214 Dugan, Tom SR Medfield 6:48.6 21:09.6  
215 Morahan, Matt SR Medfield 6:48.7 21:09.9  
216 Cempellin, Andrew SR Dover-Sherborn 6:50.1 21:14.4  
217 Gold, Ethan SR Wayland 6:50.6 21:15.8  
218 Joyce , Neil SR Seekonk 6:50.7 21:16.2  
219 Kristal, Evan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:51.0 21:17.0  
220 Domagalski , Alex SR Norton 6:51.6 21:19.0  
221 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 6:52.0 21:20.1  
222 Wagner, Justin SR Weston 6:52.2 21:20.9  
223 Croke, Kenneth SR Hanover 6:52.6 21:22.2  
224 Kramer, Michael SR Dover-Sherborn 6:53.4 21:24.5  
225 Moynihan, Adam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:53.7 21:25.6  
226 Engert, Craig SR Acton-Boxborough 6:54.2 21:27.1  
227 Stern, Leo SR Needham 6:55.0 21:29.4  
228 Vitale, Jake SR Beverly 6:55.5 21:31.0  
229 Simpson, Collin SR Falmouth 6:55.7 21:31.8  
230 Gajda , Conrad SR Attleboro 6:55.9 21:32.3  
231 Hicks, Ethan SR Foxborough 6:56.0 21:32.6  
232 Coram, Shinji SR Burlington 6:56.5 21:34.1  
233 Peterson, Marcus SR Northampton 6:56.6 21:34.6  
234 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:57.3 21:36.7  
235 Gin, Andy SR Dartmouth 6:58.9 21:41.6  
236 Hamza, Dan SR Hanover 6:59.5 21:43.5  
237 Skinner, Kyle SR Malden Catholic 7:00.1 21:45.4  
238 Sheehan, Luke SR Innovation Charter 7:01.1 21:48.5  
239 MacDonald, Jeffery SR Hanover 7:01.2 21:48.8  
240 Mangsen, Zack SR Marlborough 7:01.6 21:50.2  
241 Cleathero , Camden SR Norton 7:01.8 21:50.8  
242 Vaughn, Alec SR John Paul II High School 7:03.0 21:54.4  
243 Polidor, Jeffrey SR Sandwich 7:03.4 21:55.5  
244 Davis, Cooper SR Falmouth 7:03.7 21:56.5  
245 Chen , Tony SR Norton 7:04.3 21:58.4  
246 Codega, Mike SR North Attleborough 7:04.3 21:58.5  
247 Stroffoleno, Matt SR Parker Charter Essential 7:04.5 21:59.2  
248 DeSousa, Kurtis SR New Bedford 7:04.6 21:59.4  
249 Rogan, Connor SR Barnstable 7:05.8 22:03.0  
250 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 7:06.0 22:03.7  
251 Rice, Joseph SR Hopedale 7:06.3 22:04.6  
252 Gustas, Charles SR West Bridgewater 7:07.6 22:08.5  
253 Goyette, Joshua SR Somerset-Berkley 7:07.7 22:08.9  
254 Campbell, Cameron SR Dover-Sherborn 7:07.9 22:09.6  
255 Rowatt, Ian SR Bromfield School 7:08.2 22:10.4  
256 Malimban, Romel SR North Quincy 7:08.8 22:12.4  
257 Fredericksen, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 7:09.0 22:13.1  
258 Hill, Dolan SR Shepherd Hill 7:09.6 22:15.0  
259 Procter, Nate SR Innovation Charter 7:10.2 22:16.8  
260 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 7:10.4 22:17.4  
261 Nicoll, Dan SR Holyoke 7:10.5 22:17.5  
262 Beaumont, Connor SR Dracut 7:10.7 22:18.4  
263 Xian, Brian SR Sharon 7:11.2 22:19.8  
264 King, Ben SR East Bridgewater 7:12.2 22:23.0  
265 Comettant, Devin SR Wayland 7:12.8 22:24.8  
266 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Somerset-Berkley 7:13.5 22:27.1  
267 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:14.7 22:30.8  
268 Humason, Connor SR Dartmouth 7:14.9 22:31.2  
269 Cullen, Fred SR Mansfield 7:15.8 22:34.0  
270 Arnold, Harrison SR Weston 7:16.8 22:37.3  
271 Walsh, Kevin SR Malden Catholic 7:17.1 22:38.1  
272 Buckley, Caden SR Barnstable 7:18.6 22:42.8  
273 Palmer, Peter SR Hanover 7:19.0 22:44.1  
274 Beganski, Andre SR Parker Charter Essential 7:19.3 22:45.1  
275 Coffey, Liam SR Norwell 7:20.3 22:48.2  
276 Jacobs, Cole SR Wayland 7:21.1 22:50.7  
277 Cason-Snow, Milo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:21.7 22:52.5  
278 Hablitz, Ryan SR Melrose 7:21.8 22:52.7  
279 Hudson, Richard SR King Philip 7:22.3 22:54.4  
280 Gianciopo, Joeseph SR King Philip 7:22.4 22:54.6  
281 Meads, Mike SR Hanover 7:23.6 22:58.4  
282 Almeida, Aaron SR Fairhaven 7:23.8 22:59.1  
283 Sullivan, Timmy SR Burlington 7:24.4 23:01.0  
284 Gaffey, Tyler SR Burlington 7:24.5 23:01.3  
285 Harrington, Nick SR Mansfield 7:25.7 23:05.0  
286 LeBonte, Shawn SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:27.7 23:11.1  
287 Terzioglu, Aydin SR Marlborough 7:27.8 23:11.5  
288 Kuketz, Tim SR Sacred Heart 7:28.3 23:12.9  
289 Bessette, Timothy SR Rising Tide 7:28.9 23:15.0  
290 Kamb, Daniel SR Sturgis West Charter 7:29.3 23:16.1  
291 Pachter, Dan SR Wayland 7:29.6 23:17.2  
292 Wu, Lucas SR Bishop Connolly 7:30.1 23:18.6  
293 Porter, Alex SR Wayland 7:30.7 23:20.3  
294 Ruccolo, Ryan SR Fairhaven 7:30.9 23:21.2  
295 Cassell, James SR Dartmouth 7:32.6 23:26.5  
296 Quinn, Alex SR West Bridgewater 7:33.5 23:29.1  
297 Lovett, Keith SR Melrose 7:34.2 23:31.2  
298 Parker , Troy SR Norton 7:34.5 23:32.2  
299 Jancsy, Ben SR Melrose 7:34.8 23:33.1  
300 Caton, Colin SR Sturgis East Charter 7:34.8 23:33.2  
301 Route, Kyle SR Bromfield School 7:35.0 23:33.7  
302 Brewton, Harrison SR Wayland 7:35.3 23:34.6  
303 Storer, John SR Sacred Heart 7:36.2 23:37.5  
304 Cosman, Matt SR Melrose 7:36.2 23:37.7  
305 Parker, Darren SR Melrose 7:39.6 23:48.0  
306 Griffin, Steve SR Hanover 7:39.8 23:48.8  
307 Hernon, Cole SR Hanover 7:40.6 23:51.1  
308 Drake, Thatcher SR Sandwich 7:41.6 23:54.5  
309 Zhang, Tongcheng SR Bishop Connolly 7:42.7 23:57.7  
310 Holmes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:43.5 24:00.3  
311 Pavao, Cole SR Bishop Stang 7:48.9 24:16.9  
312 Hall, Steven SR Fairhaven 7:50.4 24:21.7  
313 Harris , Charles SR Carver 7:51.3 24:24.3  
314 Steenstra, Ian SR Barnstable 7:51.4 24:24.8  
315 Esposito, Isaac SR Fairhaven 7:53.8 24:32.1  
316 castro, lucas SR Somerset-Berkley 7:55.0 24:35.8  
317 Ortega, Kyle SR East Bridgewater 7:57.0 24:42.1  
318 Larochelle, Grady SR Wayland 8:01.2 24:55.2  
Boys 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wheelock, Kevin SR Melrose 5:23.6 16:45.5  
2 Seybert, David SR Attleboro 5:23.7 16:45.8  
3 Herlihy, Christian SR Lexington 5:23.9 16:46.6  
4 Wu, Ethan SR Norwell 5:27.1 16:56.3  
5 Spooner, Michael SR North Middlesex 5:29.6 17:04.2  
6 Cahill, Matt SR Dracut 5:32.9 17:14.2  
7 Cannon, Jimmy SR North Quincy 5:33.7 17:16.9  
8 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 5:34.3 17:18.7  
9 Bell, Chris SR Brookline 5:35.6 17:22.7  
10 Moran, Cody SR Weymouth 5:35.6 17:22.8  
11 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 5:37.2 17:27.6  
12 Hausmann, Connor SR Lexington 5:39.4 17:34.6  
13 Best, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 5:39.8 17:35.7  
14 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:39.9 17:36.3  
15 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:40.1 17:36.6  
16 Grady, Conner SR Douglas 5:40.5 17:38.1  
17 Sun, Tianrui SR Sharon 5:41.5 17:41.0  
18 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:41.8 17:42.2  
19 McPherson, Brian SR Beverly 5:42.1 17:43.1  
20 Hershman, Sam SR Sharon 5:42.5 17:44.4  
21 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:42.7 17:44.9  
22 Gedvilas, Aiveras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:43.5 17:47.3  
23 Lajeunesse, Zachary SR Dartmouth 5:43.6 17:47.7  
24 Sheridan, Trey SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:43.8 17:48.1  
25 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:43.8 17:48.3  
26 Gillis, Chris SR Needham 5:44.0 17:48.9  
27 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 5:44.7 17:51.1  
28 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:47.7 18:00.4  
29 Norton, Sam SR Northampton 5:48.5 18:03.0  
30 Dong, Vincent SR Weston 5:49.6 18:06.3  
31 Welch, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:49.7 18:06.7  
32 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:50.4 18:08.6  
33 Ferreira, Zach SR Stoughton 5:50.8 18:10.0  
34 Henchy, Cameron SR Sturgis East Charter 5:50.9 18:10.2  
35 Bullock, Dean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:51.5 18:12.1  
36 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 5:52.4 18:14.9  
37 Shaver, Duncan SR Needham 5:53.5 18:18.4  
38 Milsark, Ethan SR Northampton 5:53.6 18:18.6  
39 Krivit, Jack SR Marblehead 5:54.3 18:21.0  
40 Muir, David SR Needham 5:54.4 18:21.2  
41 Magsino, Jared SR Saint John's 5:54.5 18:21.4  
42 Barron, Wade SR Saint John's 5:54.8 18:22.5  
43 Gillard, Garrett SR Attleboro 5:54.9 18:22.8  
44 Joe, Michael SR Saint John's 5:56.0 18:26.2  
45 Stitt, Bobby SR Brookline 5:56.8 18:28.6  
46 Gaines, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 5:56.8 18:28.8  
47 Bjornson, Alex SR Walpole 5:58.5 18:34.0  
48 Westwater, Jed SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:59.0 18:35.4  
49 Huckemeyer, Tyler SR Barnstable 5:59.6 18:37.5  
50 Szlachciuk , Brett SR Attleboro 6:00.3 18:39.5  
51 Griffith, Gavin SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:00.3 18:39.6  
52 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 6:00.4 18:39.9  
53 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 6:00.5 18:40.1  
54 Lee, Tyler SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:00.6 18:40.6  
55 Walsh, Declan SR Marian 6:01.2 18:42.3  
56 Mancini, John SR Shepherd Hill 6:01.3 18:42.6  
57 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 6:01.6 18:43.7  
58 Leahy, James SR Weymouth 6:02.1 18:45.0  
59 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 6:02.2 18:45.5  
60 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 6:02.3 18:45.7  
61 Martin-Jaffe, Josh SR Shepherd Hill 6:02.8 18:47.2  
62 Higgins, Kevin SR Holyoke 6:02.9 18:47.5  
63 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:03.2 18:48.5  
64 Strothers, Ian SR Marblehead 6:03.5 18:49.4  
65 Schmidt, Owen SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:03.8 18:50.5  
66 Rajapakse, Advika SR Dartmouth 6:04.2 18:51.5  
67 Barrett, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:04.2 18:51.6  
68 Frechette, Tim SR Somerset-Berkley 6:04.3 18:51.8  
69 Van Alphen, Alex SR Needham 6:04.9 18:53.7  
70 Jesurum, Max SR Lexington 6:04.9 18:53.8  
71 Hoffman, Nick SR Norwell 6:05.0 18:54.2  
72 Murray, Owen SR Bishop Stang 6:05.2 18:54.7  
73 Haley, Brendan SR Mansfield 6:05.3 18:55.2  
74 Leonard, Aidan SR Hingham 6:05.7 18:56.4  
75 Marchioni, Tyler SR Franklin 6:06.2 18:57.8  
76 Biedermann, CJ SR Mansfield 6:06.6 18:59.0  
77 Bailey, Owen SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:06.7 18:59.4  
78 Cordonnier, Will SR Needham 6:08.4 19:04.6  
79 McClure, Tim SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:08.7 19:05.7  
80 Angelo, Jack SR King Philip 6:09.0 19:06.5  
81 Pappas, Yanni SR Sacred Heart 6:09.1 19:06.8  
82 Hurd, Alec SR Franklin 6:09.4 19:07.7  
83 Tierney, Matthew SR Burlington 6:09.9 19:09.4  
84 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 6:10.1 19:10.0  
85 Milsark, Rory SR Northampton 6:10.3 19:10.7  
86 Bevan, Matt SR Holyoke 6:10.6 19:11.6  
87 Pollak, Sam SR Brookline 6:10.8 19:12.1  
88 March, Ricky SR Shepherd Hill 6:11.1 19:13.2  
89 O'Toole, Noah SR Bishop Stang 6:11.2 19:13.5  
90 Watson, Jack SR Harwich 6:11.7 19:15.1  
91 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 6:11.8 19:15.2  
92 Pariseau, Jacob SR Attleboro 6:11.8 19:15.3  
93 Leclaire, Chris SR Reading 6:11.9 19:15.7  
94 Calkins, Noah SR Shrewsbury 6:12.0 19:15.9  
95 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 6:12.2 19:16.5  
96 Stackhouse, Matthew SR Reading 6:13.3 19:20.1  
97 McQuade, James SR Shrewsbury 6:13.9 19:21.6  
98 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 6:14.2 19:22.8  
99 Little, Andrew SR Lexington 6:14.3 19:23.1  
100 Muise, Oliver SR Beverly 6:15.0 19:25.1  
101 LaVigne, Robert SR Saint John's 6:15.2 19:25.7  
102 Kelkar, Tejas SR Needham 6:15.4 19:26.3  
103 Langell, Mattsen SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:15.4 19:26.4  
104 Steinbrecher, Jared SR Bellingham 6:16.2 19:28.8  
105 Cheng, Thomas SR Shrewsbury 6:16.5 19:29.8  
106 Astill, Ben SR Shrewsbury 6:19.7 19:40.0  
107 Lerner, Ari SR Brookline 6:19.8 19:40.2  
108 Shaver, Austin SR Needham 6:20.2 19:41.3  
109 O'Neil, Brennan SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:20.5 19:42.2  
110 Bass, Simon SR Weston 6:20.6 19:42.7  
111 Riley, Koki SR Nauset 6:21.2 19:44.4  
112 Beaton, Ryan SR Plymouth South 6:21.4 19:45.0  
113 Peebles-Capin, Henry SR Brookline 6:21.7 19:45.9  
114 Faidell, Matt SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:21.9 19:46.6  
115 Raghavan, Vishnu SR Brookline 6:22.0 19:47.0  
116 Swamy, Varun SR Shrewsbury 6:22.0 19:47.1  
117 Brown, Bryce SR Hopedale 6:22.1 19:47.3  
118 Myers, Scott SR Hingham 6:22.2 19:47.7  
119 Lawrence, Peter SR Lexington 6:22.7 19:49.1  
120 Dowd, Conor SR Brookline 6:22.8 19:49.4  
121 Bourque, Felix SR Holyoke 6:22.9 19:49.9  
122 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 6:23.4 19:51.2  
123 Ngo, Nathan SR Lexington 6:24.1 19:53.4  
124 Sonti, Arjun SR Mansfield 6:24.2 19:53.7  
125 Kacher, Ben SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:25.1 19:56.5  
126 Trombly, David SR Plymouth South 6:25.4 19:57.4  
127 Disher, Andrew SR Plymouth South 6:25.4 19:57.5  
128 Little, Robert SR Lexington 6:25.6 19:58.0  
129 Papich, Jaack SR Hingham 6:26.0 19:59.5  
130 Hoye, Robert SR Franklin 6:26.2 19:59.9  
131 Schneider, Andrew SR Whitinsville Christian 6:26.4 20:00.7  
132 Barry, Michael SR Abington 6:26.5 20:00.8  
133 Melo, Paul SR Durfee 6:26.6 20:01.2  
134 Kay, Addison SR Wayland 6:26.8 20:01.8  
135 Chaves, Seth SR Dartmouth 6:26.9 20:02.3  
136 Hutchinson, Justin SR Stoughton 6:26.9 20:02.3  
137 Almeida , Christopher SR Attleboro 6:27.4 20:03.6  
138 Vander Hart, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:27.4 20:03.8  
139 Guilmet, Nate SR Whitman-Hanson 6:28.5 20:07.2  
140 Gagnon, Luke SR Sandwich 6:29.2 20:09.3  
141 Yang, Leon SR Brookline 6:29.5 20:10.2  
142 Mendes, Jacob SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:30.5 20:13.3  
143 Machado, Matt SR Taunton 6:31.6 20:16.8  
144 Henry, Seth SR Innovation Charter 6:31.7 20:17.0  
145 Gwilliam, Jesse SR Plymouth South 6:32.0 20:18.0  
146 Carter, William SR East Bridgewater 6:32.1 20:18.5  
147 Cuomo, David SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:32.2 20:18.6  
148 Miyake, Taisei SR Lexington 6:32.6 20:19.8  
149 LaRosa, Vincent SR Innovation Charter 6:34.2 20:24.9  
150 Messier, Eric SR Taunton 6:34.6 20:26.2  
151 Loessi, Thomas SR Brookline 6:35.1 20:27.7  
152 Katcher, Will SR Needham 6:35.8 20:29.9  
153 Quinn, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:36.3 20:31.4  
154 Kroushl, Paul SR Franklin 6:36.9 20:33.3  
155 Ferrarelli, James SR Weymouth 6:37.1 20:33.7  
156 Dean, Joe SR Mansfield 6:37.3 20:34.6  
157 Lachapelle, Jacob SR Saint John's 6:37.6 20:35.6  
158 Corcoran, Zach SR Plymouth South 6:38.2 20:37.2  
159 Cropper, Edward SR Franklin 6:38.4 20:38.0  
160 McCann, Cade SR Whitinsville Christian 6:39.0 20:39.8  
161 ElNemer, Will SR Shrewsbury 6:39.7 20:41.9  
162 Murphy, Michael SR Sandwich 6:40.2 20:43.5  
163 Wilson, Christopher SR Somerset-Berkley 6:40.4 20:44.2  
164 Cronin, Derek SR Sacred Heart 6:40.9 20:45.7  
165 Cohen, Ben SR Brookline 6:41.4 20:47.1  
166 Paul, Evan SR Dracut 6:41.9 20:48.8  
167 Davis, Billy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:42.3 20:50.1  
168 Chiang, Victor SR Hopkinton 6:42.3 20:50.2  
169 Marcille, Peter SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:42.6 20:51.1  
170 McEnaney, Brendan SR Swampscott 6:43.6 20:54.1  
171 Babb, David SR Somerset-Berkley 6:44.0 20:55.5  
172 Bontemps, Steven SR Stoughton 6:44.2 20:55.8  
173 Smith, Graham SR Harwich 6:45.2 20:59.0  
174 Noor, Humza SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.3 20:59.5  
175 Tatarczuk, Chris SR Norton 6:46.6 21:03.4  
176 Condon, Lucas SR Hopedale 6:46.9 21:04.3  
177 Kilgore , Nicholas SR Norton 6:47.0 21:04.8  
178 Therieau, Luke SR North Attleborough 6:47.6 21:06.6  
179 Lane, Benjamin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:47.7 21:06.7  
180 Dills, Adrien SR Dover-Sherborn 6:48.3 21:08.6  
181 Keohane, Michael SR Saint John's 6:48.9 21:10.5  
182 DeBoer, Will SR Hanover 6:48.9 21:10.6  
183 Schuler, Jacob SR Advanced Math & Science 6:49.4 21:12.1  
184 Scannell , Owen SR Attleboro 6:49.6 21:12.9  
185 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West Charter 6:50.3 21:14.8  
186 Horton, Richard SR Barnstable 6:50.6 21:15.9  
187 Fitzgerald, Michael SR Bellingham 6:50.6 21:16.0  
188 Hagerty, Nate SR Abington 6:50.8 21:16.4  
189 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 6:51.0 21:17.1  
190 Kalil, Max SR Duxbury 6:51.1 21:17.4  
191 MacDonald, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:51.3 21:17.9  
192 Cousens, James SR Dartmouth 6:51.9 21:19.7  
193 Naoum, John SR Marlborough 6:52.4 21:21.4  
194 Spencer, Sean SR Abington 6:52.8 21:22.5  
195 McGregor, Nate SR Shrewsbury 6:53.2 21:23.9  
196 Perry, Anthony SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:53.4 21:24.5  
197 Landis, Noah SR Innovation Charter 6:53.6 21:25.3  
198 Whiffen, Max SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:54.2 21:27.2  
199 Colbert, Bobby SR Plymouth South 6:54.6 21:28.3  
200 Smith, Sam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:55.1 21:30.0  
201 Dias, Sheldon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:55.7 21:31.5  
202 Mauriello, Michael SR Swampscott 6:56.0 21:32.8  
203 DeWitt, John SR King Philip 6:56.6 21:34.5  
204 Epstein, Sam SR Needham 6:56.8 21:35.2  
205 Gill, Joe SR Hanover 6:56.9 21:35.5  
206 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 6:57.3 21:36.7  
207 Leaver, Kyle SR Sturgis West Charter 6:57.5 21:37.3  
208 Roberto, Nick SR Burlington 6:57.7 21:37.8  
209 Horton, Alec SR Walpole 6:57.9 21:38.5  
210 Bates, Brian SR Norwell 6:58.3 21:39.6  
211 Dang, David SR Dartmouth 6:58.6 21:40.8  
212 Joniec, Jack SR Holyoke 6:58.6 21:40.8  
213 Fernez, Mark SR Plymouth South 6:58.7 21:40.9  
214 Ciensinski, Will SR Hopkinton 6:58.9 21:41.6  
215 Zhu, Jeff SR Lexington 7:00.4 21:46.2  
216 Anglo, Jake SR Needham 7:00.7 21:47.3  
217 LeDuc, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 7:01.0 21:48.2  
218 Johnson, Patrick SR Saint John's 7:01.0 21:48.3  
219 Cochran, Logan SR Marlborough 7:01.8 21:50.8  
220 Starbard, Evan SR Hopkinton 7:03.4 21:55.7  
221 Berube, Robert SR North Attleborough 7:04.0 21:57.5  
222 Iwanow, Phillip SR Hopedale 7:04.8 22:00.1  
223 Hack, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:05.3 22:01.6  
224 Williams, Scott SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:05.4 22:01.9  
225 Patel, Shivum SR Shrewsbury 7:05.4 22:02.0  
226 Abate, Matthew SR Attleboro 7:06.6 22:05.6  
227 McCarthy, Dan SR Burlington 7:07.4 22:08.0  
228 Dougherty, Sean SR Dover-Sherborn 7:09.0 22:13.2  
229 Allen, Josh SR Swampscott 7:09.4 22:14.4  
230 Shah, Saahil SR Sharon 7:11.6 22:21.2  
231 Casale, James SR Malden Catholic 7:12.6 22:24.3  
232 Tracchia, Joseph SR Beverly 7:13.0 22:25.4  
233 Chaves, Mitchell SR Marthas Vineyard 7:13.3 22:26.3  
234 Shen, Jitong SR Sharon 7:14.3 22:29.4  
235 Diggins, James SR Norwell 7:14.4 22:29.7  
236 Mandel, Charlie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:14.5 22:30.1  
237 Dai, Daniel SR Malden Catholic 7:14.6 22:30.4  
238 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 7:16.0 22:34.7  
239 Svenson, Kyle SR Mansfield 7:16.1 22:35.0  
240 Gallagher, Greg SR Weymouth 7:16.5 22:36.3  
241 Chen, Ang'uo SR Sacred Heart 7:16.6 22:36.7  
242 Ewings, Cameron SR Advanced Math & Science 7:17.3 22:38.7  
243 Johansen, Wesley SR Saint John's 7:17.8 22:40.4  
244 Dowling, Tim SR Wayland 7:19.8 22:46.4  
245 Menzie, Thomas SR Advanced Math & Science 7:20.7 22:49.5  
246 Dolinsky, Ryan SR Stoughton 7:21.2 22:50.9  
247 Patnaik, Paras SR Saint John's 7:21.3 22:51.2  
248 Shanteler, RJ SR Mansfield 7:21.3 22:51.2  
249 Godbout, Justin SR Holyoke 7:21.5 22:51.7  
250 Natali, Peter SR Duxbury 7:21.7 22:52.4  
251 Parker, Cole SR Taunton 7:22.9 22:56.1  
252 Lytle, Zach SR Hingham 7:26.4 23:07.2  
253 McIntosh, Aidan SR North Attleborough 7:28.5 23:13.7  
254 Barnes, Jeremy SR Marlborough 7:29.0 23:15.2  
255 Wang, Zhe SR Sacred Heart 7:29.3 23:16.0  
256 Clinch, Mike SR King Philip 7:29.3 23:16.1  
257 Boutin, Robert SR Duxbury 7:29.3 23:16.2  
258 Ahmed, Anas SR Mansfield 7:30.1 23:18.6  
259 Dawson, Jesse SR Marthas Vineyard 7:30.5 23:20.0  
260 Supernor, Jack SR Saint John's 7:32.1 23:24.8  
261 Pascal, Sebastian SR Marlborough 7:32.6 23:26.3  
262 Burns, Ryan SR Duxbury 7:33.4 23:28.8  
263 Keras, Jack SR John Paul II High School 7:34.1 23:31.0  
264 Yang, Calvin SR Hopkinton 7:34.2 23:31.4  
265 Trouville, Tyrell SR Dracut 7:34.9 23:33.5  
266 Cronin , Francis SR Norton 7:35.0 23:33.8  
267 Connors, Robert SR Innovation Charter 7:35.7 23:35.9  
268 Ferrara, Alex SR Hingham 7:36.2 23:37.5  
269 Tang, William SR Lexington 7:36.8 23:39.3  
270 Zeyl, Noah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:38.4 23:44.5  
271 Patel, Dev SR Shepherd Hill 7:38.5 23:44.6  
272 McPherson, Brendan SR Sturgis East Charter 7:39.0 23:46.3  
273 Wen, William SR Burlington 7:40.7 23:51.6  
274 Bukow, Jacob SR Whitman-Hanson 7:42.6 23:57.4  
275 Garlett, Tyler SR Whitinsville Christian 7:44.2 24:02.5  
276 Cullen, Ricky SR Dover-Sherborn 7:46.0 24:08.0  
277 Manchuso, James SR King Philip 7:47.8 24:13.5  
278 Coleman, Sean SR King Philip 7:50.7 24:22.8  
279 Warren, Lowell SR Marlborough 7:51.6 24:25.3  
280 Baker, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 7:52.3 24:27.7  
281 Lytle, Alexander SR Marthas Vineyard 7:59.9 24:51.2  
282 Roper, Paxton SR Dover-Sherborn 8:01.3 24:55.4  
Girls 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Howard, Jillian SR Weston 6:06.0 18:57.4  
2 Romano, Julie SR Mansfield 6:16.9 19:31.0  
3 Concannon, Elizabeth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:24.1 19:53.5  
4 Meizen, Caroline SR Douglas 6:24.6 19:54.9  
5 Giugno, Erin SR Marlborough 6:25.3 19:57.3  
6 Hawkins, Molly SR Hopkinton 6:29.1 20:08.9  
7 Eglinton, Emma SR Weston 6:30.2 20:12.6  
8 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.7 20:17.1  
9 Driscoll, Kerry SR Hopkinton 6:33.3 20:22.0  
10 Burdulis, Julia SR Hopkinton 6:33.7 20:23.3  
11 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.5 20:35.1  
12 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 6:37.9 20:36.3  
13 McCarthy, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:38.1 20:37.1  
14 Barnes, Ceci SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:38.8 20:39.1  
15 Pfirrman, Maddie SR Dartmouth 6:41.4 20:47.4  
16 Danielle, Kerr SR LEXINGTON HS 6:44.6 20:57.1  
17 Winston-Kahn, Alana SR Newton South 6:45.1 20:58.9  
18 Mayo, Sydney SR Sharon 6:45.4 20:59.8  
19 Laidler, Erica SR Sharon 6:45.7 21:00.7  
20 Koeman, Arianna SR Whitinsville Christian 6:46.0 21:01.6  
21 Sullivan, Caroline SR Sturgis East Charter 6:46.2 21:02.1  
22 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.6 21:06.6  
23 Lahiff, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.9 21:10.6  
24 Monahan, Nora SR Beverly 6:49.3 21:11.7  
25 Sullivan, Courtney SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:49.5 21:12.5  
26 Vercruysse, Pearl SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.5 21:12.6  
27 Matheson, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.8 21:13.2  
28 Hillson, Emily SR Weymouth 6:51.9 21:19.9  
29 Franco, Sophia SR Newton South 6:52.4 21:21.4  
30 Gooley, Rachel SR Hopkinton 6:52.6 21:22.1  
31 Blatner, Mairead SR Northampton 6:53.0 21:23.2  
32 Natalie, Moon SR LEXINGTON HS 6:55.4 21:30.8  
33 Duggan, Ciara SR Weymouth 6:55.4 21:30.9  
34 Gilmour, Reilly SR Norwell 6:56.1 21:33.0  
35 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 6:58.3 21:39.6  
36 Mejia, Alexis SR Holliston 6:58.5 21:40.5  
37 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 6:59.9 21:44.7  
38 Ness, Lauren SR Hopkinton 7:01.4 21:49.3  
39 Poland, Victoria SR Bishop Stang 7:01.4 21:49.5  
40 Pietropaolo, Daria SR Concord-Carlisle 7:02.4 21:52.6  
41 Saveson, Gretchen SR Northampton 7:02.7 21:53.5  
42 Ovoian, Katie SR North Attleborough 7:04.1 21:57.7  
43 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:05.2 22:01.2  
44 Reinhardt, Kathryn SR Sturgis East Charter 7:07.3 22:07.8  
45 Christina, Berger SR LEXINGTON HS 7:07.6 22:08.8  
46 Squires, Katie SR Reading 7:07.7 22:09.1  
47 Reilly, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.9 22:09.8  
48 Chahine, Yasmine SR Sandwich 7:08.1 22:10.4  
49 Bastien, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.2 22:10.6  
50 Murphy, Delaney SR Walpole 7:09.2 22:13.5  
51 Knapp, Jordan SR Weymouth 7:11.6 22:21.1  
52 Morzano, Isabella SR Weston 7:12.0 22:22.5  
53 Fahrner, Genevieve SR Brookline 7:12.9 22:25.1  
54 Chan, Jasmine SR Newton South 7:14.2 22:29.2  
55 Betts, Audrey SR Weymouth 7:14.4 22:29.7  
56 Boxerman, Sophia SR Sharon 7:14.6 22:30.3  
57 McCarthy, Abby SR Wayland 7:16.0 22:34.7  
58 Angelucci, Katrina SR Weston 7:16.3 22:35.8  
59 Hardy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:16.6 22:36.7  
60 Lawson, Remy SR Medfield 7:16.9 22:37.7  
61 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 7:17.1 22:38.1  
62 Dean, Suray SR Harwich 7:17.1 22:38.3  
63 Rose, Bailey SR Harwich 7:17.3 22:38.7  
64 Chase, Peri SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:17.6 22:39.7  
65 Laenen, Julia SR Weymouth 7:17.6 22:39.8  
66 Schaeffner, Ilse SR Marblehead 7:18.2 22:41.6  
67 Marchand, Sydney SR North Attleborough 7:18.2 22:41.6  
68 Ackley, Meredith SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.2 22:44.6  
69 Donovan, Kelly SR Weymouth 7:19.5 22:45.5  
70 Jutras, Nicole SR King Philip 7:19.9 22:46.8  
71 O'Rourke, Kellsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.8 22:49.8  
72 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 7:21.5 22:51.8  
73 Skinner, Molly SR Reading 7:21.7 22:52.5  
74 Chen, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.1 22:53.7  
75 Holroyde, Kerry SR Northampton 7:22.3 22:54.3  
76 Gunther, Maya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:22.6 22:55.4  
77 McNamara, Samantha SR Parker Charter Essential 7:22.6 22:55.4  
78 Robartes, Hayley SR Medfield 7:22.8 22:55.9  
79 Doran, Katie SR Weymouth 7:22.8 22:56.0  
80 Nash, Whitney SR Concord-Carlisle 7:22.9 22:56.1  
81 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:23.1 22:56.7  
82 Wrobleski, Olivia SR Bishop Stang 7:23.4 22:57.9  
83 Bouchard, Elisha SR North Middlesex 7:24.5 23:01.3  
84 McNulty, Abby SR West Bridgewater 7:25.8 23:05.2  
85 Hurst, Victoria SR West Bridgewater 7:26.1 23:06.1  
86 Murphy, Johanna SR Concord-Carlisle 7:26.6 23:07.6  
87 Wall, Emily SR Nauset 7:27.5 23:10.4  
88 Leduc, Rebecca SR Sturgis East Charter 7:28.4 23:13.3  
89 Heath, Rachael SR Weymouth 7:28.6 23:14.1  
90 Picard, Hannah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:28.7 23:14.4  
91 Mahoney, Delia SR Northampton 7:28.9 23:14.7  
92 MacDonald, Jasmine SR Sturgis East Charter 7:29.4 23:16.4  
93 Naughton, Kaitlyn SR Medfield 7:29.8 23:17.6  
94 Mandell, Amanda SR Franklin 7:30.2 23:19.0  
95 Griffiths, Emma SR Hopkinton 7:30.4 23:19.4  
96 Hurst, Vanessa SR West Bridgewater 7:30.5 23:19.8  
97 O'Loughlin, Margot SR King Philip 7:30.5 23:20.0  
98 Sonia, Gollerkeri SR LEXINGTON HS 7:31.0 23:21.3  
99 Herwono, Michelle SR Marshfield 7:31.1 23:21.7  
100 Benz, Georgia SR Nauset 7:31.3 23:22.3  
101 Mello, Meghan SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:31.5 23:23.0  
102 MacKeen, Katie SR King Philip 7:31.9 23:24.3  
103 Butler, Ryleigh SR Weymouth 7:32.0 23:24.4  
104 Nandrajog, Meenakshi SR Weymouth 7:32.1 23:24.9  
105 DeAngelo, Libby SR West Bridgewater 7:32.2 23:25.0  
106 Dee, Elizabeth SR Reading 7:32.4 23:25.7  
107 Barbato, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 7:33.5 23:29.3  
108 Healey, Alyssa SR Burlington 7:35.2 23:34.6  
109 Blake, Kylie SR Douglas 7:36.3 23:37.8  
110 Adams, Heather SR Beverly 7:36.4 23:38.1  
111 Robins, Jill SR Needham 7:36.9 23:39.6  
112 Busansky, Miranda SR Northampton 7:37.5 23:41.6  
113 Holm, Katrina SR Whitinsville Christian 7:37.8 23:42.5  
114 Neumann, Anna SR Newton South 7:38.0 23:43.0  
115 Butts, Sarah SR King Philip 7:38.3 23:44.0  
116 McCabe, Meaghan SR Marlborough 7:38.4 23:44.3  
117 Alonzi, Gaby SR Marlborough 7:38.6 23:44.9  
118 Thompson, Emily SR Medfield 7:38.8 23:45.8  
119 Punzak, Katie SR Norwell 7:39.1 23:46.5  
120 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:40.1 23:49.6  
121 Cowan, Jess SR Mansfield 7:40.2 23:50.1  
122 Segil, Alix SR Marblehead 7:40.5 23:51.0  
123 Sullivan, Amanda SR Plymouth South 7:40.9 23:52.0  
124 Cronan, Ally SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:41.5 23:54.0  
125 Lorna, Bostwick Pop SR LEXINGTON HS 7:42.3 23:56.4  
126 Fairfield, Anna SR Norwell 7:42.4 23:56.7  
127 Ness, Millie SR Hopkinton 7:42.4 23:56.8  
128 Donahue, Alex SR Hingham 7:42.4 23:56.9  
129 Jrolf, Madison SR Milton 7:42.4 23:56.9  
130 Ryan, Cierra SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:42.6 23:57.4  
131 Joshi, Ketki SR Sharon 7:43.1 23:59.1  
132 Zhang, Helen SR Weston 7:43.6 24:00.4  
133 Noordzij, Renee SR Hingham 7:43.6 24:00.5  
134 Carberry, Erin SR Sacred Heart 7:43.8 24:01.2  
135 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:43.9 24:01.4  
136 Gillcrist, Brooke SR Bellingham 7:44.0 24:01.9  
137 Rouse, Jackie SR Sacred Heart 7:44.3 24:02.8  
138 Furner, Olivia SR Sturgis East Charter 7:45.2 24:05.7  
139 Whearty, Becky SR Walpole 7:47.4 24:12.2  
140 Flynn, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.6 24:15.9  
141 Kinchla, Lauren SR Dover-Sherborn 7:48.9 24:17.0  
142 Reed, Michaela SR Nauset 7:49.1 24:17.5  
143 White, Melinda SR Sacred Heart 7:49.1 24:17.6  
144 Santos, Jenna SR Melrose 7:49.9 24:20.1  
145 Beard, Allison SR Attleboro 7:50.0 24:20.3  
146 Cartee, Marissa SR Duxbury 7:50.1 24:20.8  
147 Cunningham, Grace SR Marblehead 7:50.8 24:22.8  
148 Durand, Justine SR King Philip 7:51.6 24:25.3  
149 DiLorenzo, Jordyn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:51.7 24:25.7  
150 Thompson, Sharissa SR Concord-Carlisle 7:52.1 24:26.8  
151 Callaghan, Martha SR Beverly 7:52.2 24:27.1  
152 Zona, Katie SR Medfield 7:52.7 24:28.8  
153 Schwartz, Lizzie SR Reading 7:52.8 24:29.0  
154 Liebke, Emily SR Abington 7:53.1 24:30.0  
155 Maul, Caroline SR Sandwich 7:53.3 24:30.7  
156 Schulz, Antonia SR Needham 7:53.5 24:31.3  
157 Hamlin, Erin SR Reading 7:54.2 24:33.5  
158 von Furth, Georgina SR Northampton 7:54.4 24:34.2  
159 Burt, Betsy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:54.5 24:34.4  
160 Forster, Mia SR Marblehead 7:54.8 24:35.4  
161 Dawley, Rebecca SR Nauset 7:56.1 24:39.5  
162 Blanchard, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:56.4 24:40.2  
163 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 7:56.5 24:40.6  
164 Lyons, Shannon SR Plymouth South 7:56.7 24:41.3  
165 Peck, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:57.3 24:43.0  
166 Grey , Abby SR Norton 7:58.3 24:46.1  
167 Epstien, Ilana SR Brookline 7:58.7 24:47.6  
168 Nedeljkovic, Kristina SR Newton South 7:59.0 24:48.2  
169 Renee, Sanford SR Norton 7:59.9 24:51.1  
170 Moruzzi, Megan SR Dover-Sherborn 8:02.5 24:59.3  
171 Eljididi, Gigi SR Shepherd Hill 8:02.8 25:00.2  
172 Keough, Sophie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:03.1 25:01.1  
173 Holston, Effi SR Newton South 8:03.8 25:03.3  
174 Allen, Sophie SR Brookline 8:03.9 25:03.6  
175 Keefe, Liv SR Dover-Sherborn 8:04.3 25:04.7  
176 Smith, Elizabeth SR Marlborough 8:04.8 25:06.4  
177 Noel, Julia SR Beverly 8:05.0 25:07.0  
178 Galley, Alice SR Dover-Sherborn 8:06.0 25:10.0  
179 Ladoulis, Isabelle SR King Philip 8:06.5 25:11.6  
180 Parker, Emily SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:06.6 25:12.0  
181 Rice, Dana SR Dover-Sherborn 8:07.6 25:15.0  
182 Cohen, Taeva SR Parker Charter Essential 8:08.5 25:17.9  
183 Ty, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:10.1 25:22.9  
184 Riordon, Emily SR Northampton 8:12.2 25:29.4  
185 Buckley, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:12.7 25:31.1  
186 Pope, Jacquelyn SR Dover-Sherborn 8:13.0 25:31.8  
187 Brent, Merit SR Nauset 8:13.0 25:31.9  
188 Regnier, Elise SR King Philip 8:13.8 25:34.4  
189 McCuen-Koytek, Sophie SR Marshfield 8:14.0 25:35.1  
190 Gai, Cecilia SR Marian 8:16.8 25:43.6  
191 Sullivan, Molly SR Shepherd Hill 8:19.0 25:50.5  
192 Reinstein, Rebecca SR Newton South 8:19.3 25:51.4  
193 Andrade, Melanie SR Brockton 8:23.8 26:05.5  
194 MacDonald, Shannon SR Barnstable 8:25.1 26:09.6  
195 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 8:26.0 26:12.2  
196 Sarnak, Sarah SR Needham 8:28.6 26:20.5  
197 Rokne, Rebecca SR Douglas 8:29.2 26:22.4  
198 Weber , Karoline SR Norton 8:32.0 26:31.1  
199 Doherty, Kate SR Medfield 8:32.9 26:33.9  
200 Bierenbaum, Annah SR Newton South 8:33.2 26:34.7  
201 Poirier, Aya SR North Attleborough 8:33.6 26:35.9  
202 Fracasso, Rachel SR Melrose 8:34.0 26:37.1  
203 Deschamps, Kaitlyn SR Abington 8:35.0 26:40.2  
204 Lopes, Alex SR Sandwich 8:36.2 26:44.0  
205 Dunn, Payton SR Brockton 8:36.9 26:46.2  
206 Murray, Emily SR Duxbury 8:37.9 26:49.3  
207 Cannalonga, Julia SR Burlington 8:40.9 26:58.7  
208 Schauer, Tori SR Needham 8:41.4 27:00.0  
209 McNerney, Zoe SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:42.4 27:03.2  
210 Anderson, Mollie SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:43.5 27:06.7  
211 Liu, Sherri SR Marian 8:44.1 27:08.5  
212 Denholm, Grace SR King Philip 8:46.2 27:15.2  
213 Thompson, Michaela SR Medfield 8:50.5 27:28.5  
214 Ventura, Sophia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:52.5 27:34.6  
215 Garcia, Gisselle SR Brockton 8:54.3 27:40.1  
216 Hering, Teresa SR Duxbury 8:56.6 27:47.3  
217 Ryan, Hailey SR Holliston 8:57.1 27:48.9  
218 Gray, Selena SR Brockton 8:57.8 27:51.2  
219 Williamson, Jillian SR Hingham 8:58.5 27:53.4  
220 Aslarus, Isabella SR Weston 8:59.5 27:56.3  
221 Norton, Lucy SR Northampton 9:00.5 27:59.4  
222 Cheeseman, Heather SR Sandwich 9:02.0 28:04.2  
223 Gunning, Deirdre SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:06.3 28:17.4  
224 D'Angelo, Marlee SR Holliston 9:06.4 28:17.8  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:26 16:29 95 11 13 18 23 30 31 37
2 1:21:54 16:22 129 2 3 5 52 67 101 104
3 Northampton 1:22:36 16:31 139 4 6 15 34 80 125 126
4 1:23:42 16:44 155 17 28 32 38 40 55 62
4 Lexington 1:23:27 16:41 155 7 12 20 53 63 68 110
6 1:23:37 16:43 160 9 14 41 46 50 119 134
7 1:24:35 16:55 194 16 25 35 54 64 66 89
8 1:24:44 16:56 207 22 29 36 43 77 78 109
9 1:25:33 17:06 285 1 48 49 72 115 138  
10 Concord Carlisle HS 1:26:59 17:23 319 33 51 58 82 95 108 128
11 1:26:57 17:23 325 27 44 69 73 112 117 155
12 1:27:18 17:27 346 26 45 85 94 96 113 129
13 1:28:17 17:39 398 70 71 75 83 99 141 143
14 1:27:52 17:34 399 8 59 74 118 140 144 163
15 1:28:32 17:42 415 39 76 92 97 111 121 136
16 1:29:32 17:54 478 10 60 114 122 172    
17 1:31:05 18:13 479 56 65 86 88 184 185 186
18 1:29:45 17:57 495 24 47 130 135 159 167  
19 1:29:52 17:58 501 42 103 106 123 127 139 161
20 1:29:49 17:57 502 57 81 107 120 137 145 151
21 1:30:00 18:00 504 21 100 102 124 157 162  
22 1:32:12 18:26 615 19 105 158 160 173 182  
23 1:32:22 18:28 617 90 93 98 166 170 175 176
24 1:32:42 18:32 646 79 91 146 152 178 181  
25 1:32:40 18:32 655 61 131 142 150 171 179  
26 1:33:44 18:44 707 87 132 156 164 168 169 174
27 1:33:11 18:38 713 116 147 148 149 153 177 180
28 1:35:01 19:00 719 84 133 154 165 183    
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Garmon, PJ SR Billerica 5:01.3 15:36.2 1
2 Alemseged, Esu SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:02.0 15:38.3 2
3 Scola, Austin SR Medfield 5:02.6 15:40.1  
4 Aschale, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:03.0 15:41.6 3
5 Skelly, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:04.5 15:46.1  
6 Gilson, Aidan SR Northampton 5:06.8 15:53.4 4
7 Ingersol, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:06.8 15:53.4 5
8 Sullivan, Liam SR Northampton 5:07.1 15:54.1 6
9 Jacobson, Ben SR Lexington 5:08.9 15:59.7 7
10 Dynan, Matt SR Reading 5:11.0 16:06.5 8
11 O'Keefe, Tyler SR Shrewsbury 5:11.6 16:08.1 9
12 Kingman, Cody SR Shepherd Hill 5:12.1 16:09.8 10
13 Kovacs, Ben SR Saint John's 5:12.9 16:12.4 11
14 Manickas-Hill, Zachary SR Lexington 5:14.6 16:17.4 12
15 Maloy, Harry SR Saint John's 5:15.5 16:20.2 13
16 Southard, Jackson SR Shrewsbury 5:15.5 16:20.4 14
17 Hill, Ben SR Northampton 5:15.9 16:21.5 15
18 D'Agostino, Emmanuel SR Brookline 5:16.6 16:23.8 16
19 Flanagan, Steven SR Needham 5:16.9 16:24.7 17
20 Monahan, Peter SR Saint John's 5:18.1 16:28.4 18
21 Lockhart, David SR Stoughton 5:18.4 16:29.3  
22 Wood, Campbell SR Beverly 5:18.7 16:30.2 19
23 Martell, Ben SR Lexington 5:19.4 16:32.5 20
24 Alfond, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:19.7 16:33.4  
25 Prescott, Zach SR Weymouth 5:20.3 16:35.3 21
26 Nero, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 5:20.4 16:35.5 22
27 Green, Nick SR Saint John's 5:21.2 16:38.0 23
28 Park, Evan SR Hopkinton 5:22.0 16:40.6 24
29 Triedman, Hal SR Brookline 5:22.2 16:41.2 25
30 Ramos, Joel SR Holyoke 5:22.3 16:41.3 26
31 Scala, Stephen SR Bishop Feehan 5:22.7 16:42.5 27
32 Walsh, Liam SR Needham 5:22.8 16:43.1 28
33 McCall, Stephen SR Brockton 5:23.0 16:43.7  
34 Kline, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough 5:23.1 16:43.9 29
35 McCaffrey, Christopher SR Brockton 5:23.5 16:45.2  
36 Schroeder, Alex SR Saint John's 5:24.4 16:48.0 30
37 Couture, Alex SR Saint John's 5:24.7 16:49.0 31
38 Khalaj, Drew SR Needham 5:24.8 16:49.3 32
39 Spence, John SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:25.0 16:49.8 33
40 Foldy-Porto, Tim SR Northampton 5:25.1 16:50.2 34
41 Lindeman, Noah SR Brookline 5:25.2 16:50.4 35
42 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:25.4 16:50.9 36
43 Ennis, Jackson SR Saint John's 5:25.4 16:51.1 37
44 Turner, Alex SR Needham 5:25.4 16:51.2 38
45 Kaplan, Scott SR Sharon 5:26.3 16:53.7 39
46 Mahoney, Matt SR Needham 5:26.6 16:54.7 40
47 May, Josh SR Shrewsbury 5:27.2 16:56.8 41
48 Gaudette, Jacob SR Dracut 5:27.7 16:58.2  
49 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:28.1 16:59.4 42
50 Orsi, Mike SR Walpole 5:28.1 16:59.5  
51 Davis, Rob SR Acton-Boxborough 5:28.2 16:59.9 43
52 Pearl, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 5:28.4 17:00.3 44
53 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 5:28.5 17:00.6  
54 Dec, Bryan SR Holyoke 5:29.1 17:02.5 45
55 Newmark, Josh SR Shrewsbury 5:29.6 17:04.1 46
56 Gao, Brian SR Hopkinton 5:29.9 17:05.2 47
57 Healey, Alex SR Billerica 5:30.2 17:05.9 48
58 Mahoney, Billy SR Billerica 5:30.2 17:06.0 49
59 Cairns, Tom SR Shrewsbury 5:30.8 17:08.0 50
60 Winstanley, Cole SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:32.2 17:12.3 51
61 Ian, Woodhouse SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:32.4 17:12.8 52
62 Yee, Colby SR Lexington 5:32.5 17:13.1 53
63 Baker, Evan SR Brookline 5:32.5 17:13.3 54
64 Maynard, Nathan SR Needham 5:33.3 17:15.6 55
65 Evans, Sam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:34.1 17:18.2 56
66 Whitty, Carter SR Durfee 5:34.4 17:18.9  
67 Wysong, Trevor SR Taunton 5:34.5 17:19.3 57
68 O'Brien, Tim SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:34.8 17:20.2 58
69 Mc Kenzie, William SR Attleboro 5:35.2 17:21.4  
70 Hagan, Dan SR Reading 5:35.2 17:21.5 59
71 Kobel, Patrick SR Shepherd Hill 5:35.3 17:21.9 60
72 Sullivan, Brandon SR King Philip 5:35.9 17:23.8 61
73 Howes, Derek SR Needham 5:36.2 17:24.8 62
74 Mackenzie, Bobby SR Lexington 5:36.4 17:25.4 63
75 Klein, Sam SR Brookline 5:37.1 17:27.5 64
76 Brett, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:37.1 17:27.6 65
77 Leonard, Zach SR Brookline 5:37.2 17:27.6 66
78 Blanchard, James SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.4 17:28.4 67
79 Hanlon, Robbie SR Melrose 5:37.8 17:29.5  
80 Yang, Michael SR Lexington 5:38.0 17:30.3 68
81 McNulty, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 5:38.2 17:30.7 69
82 VanDine, Jake SR Hingham 5:38.3 17:31.0 70
83 Frantz, Ivan SR Hingham 5:38.3 17:31.3 71
84 O'Brien, Steven SR Billerica 5:38.5 17:31.9 72
85 O'Keefe, Gavin SR Bishop Feehan 5:38.6 17:31.9 73
86 Galasso, Anthony SR Reading 5:39.0 17:33.2 74
87 Williamson, Greg SR Hingham 5:39.2 17:34.1 75
88 Zirps, Benjamin SR Sharon 5:39.3 17:34.2 76
89 Terranova, Carter SR Acton-Boxborough 5:39.3 17:34.4 77
90 Page, Connor SR Acton-Boxborough 5:39.4 17:34.6 78
91 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:39.7 17:35.6 79
92 Rivera, Cristian SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:39.8 17:35.9  
93 Belkin, Daniel SR Northampton 5:40.3 17:37.3 80
94 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 5:40.5 17:37.9 81
95 Brown, Phil SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:41.5 17:41.1 82
96 Drinkwater, Ethan SR Hingham 5:41.6 17:41.4 83
97 McKenna, Jake SR Plymouth South 5:42.0 17:42.6 84
98 Lugo, Izaien SR Holyoke 5:42.6 17:44.6 85
99 Moscoso, Lukas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:42.7 17:45.0 86
100 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 5:42.8 17:45.3  
101 Turner, Austin SR Marlborough 5:43.0 17:45.7 87
102 Keenan, Jayson SR Whitman-Hanson 5:43.0 17:45.9 88
103 Fried, Jordan SR Brookline 5:43.9 17:48.4 89
104 Cooney, Daniel SR Mansfield 5:44.4 17:50.2 90
105 Lovett, Christopher SR Barnstable 5:44.7 17:50.9 91
106 Verras, Steven SR Dracut 5:44.9 17:51.6  
107 Stoller, Ben SR Sharon 5:45.3 17:53.0 92
108 Dabare, Niegel SR Mansfield 5:45.4 17:53.2 93
109 Tardy, Tyler SR Holyoke 5:45.5 17:53.6 94
110 Knauss, Andrew SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:46.3 17:56.2 95
111 Correia, Cameron SR Holyoke 5:46.6 17:56.9 96
112 Tollefson, Byron SR Sharon 5:47.6 17:59.9 97
113 Gallagher, Collin SR Mansfield 5:47.7 18:00.3 98
114 Muldoon, Jack SR Hingham 5:47.7 18:00.4 99
115 Carr-Locke, Christian SR Walpole 5:47.9 18:00.9  
116 Thomas, Gavin SR North Middlesex 5:48.0 18:01.4  
117 Fitzgibbon, Ross SR Weymouth 5:48.1 18:01.6 100
118 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:48.3 18:02.3 101
119 Connolly, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:48.3 18:02.3 102
120 Olsson, Francis SR Franklin 5:48.5 18:02.7 103
121 Irons, Antonio SR Stoughton 5:48.7 18:03.5  
122 Ditrani, Walter SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:48.7 18:03.6 104
123 Picard, Austin SR New Bedford 5:48.8 18:03.9  
124 Bauer, Zach SR Beverly 5:48.9 18:04.2 105
125 Pinkham, Nate SR Franklin 5:49.0 18:04.4 106
126 Bentley, Zachary SR Taunton 5:49.5 18:05.9 107
127 Wurts, Tayler SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:50.0 18:07.4 108
128 Mcneilly, Nathan SR Attleboro 5:50.2 18:08.1  
129 Culhane, Jack SR Acton-Boxborough 5:50.5 18:09.1 109
130 Solomon, Mark SR Lexington 5:51.3 18:11.7 110
131 Kaufman, Tyler SR Sharon 5:51.4 18:12.0 111
132 Castro, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 5:51.5 18:12.1 112
133 Moriarity, Aiden SR Holyoke 5:51.8 18:13.1 113
134 Stevens, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:51.9 18:13.4 114
135 Freitas, Filipe SR Billerica 5:52.1 18:14.1 115
136 Packard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 5:52.4 18:14.9 116
137 Corkery, Joseph SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.4 18:15.0 117
138 Higgins, Chris SR Reading 5:52.7 18:15.9 118
139 Sooy, Cole SR Shrewsbury 5:52.7 18:16.1 119
140 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:53.0 18:16.7 120
141 Nordstrom, Ryan SR Walpole 5:53.0 18:16.9  
142 Thomas, Nyeme SR Brockton 5:53.5 18:18.5  
143 Miller, Matthew SR Sharon 5:53.6 18:18.9 121
144 Roy, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:54.0 18:20.0 122
145 Cerier, Thomas SR Franklin 5:54.2 18:20.6 123
146 Giacobbe, Chris SR Weymouth 5:54.3 18:20.9 124
147 Nortonsmith, Avery Northampton 5:54.4 18:21.3 125
148 Francis, Shomari SR Northampton 5:55.7 18:25.3 126
149 Barry, Aidan SR Franklin 5:55.8 18:25.4 127
150 Murphy, Danny SR Concord Carlisle HS 5:55.8 18:25.5 128
151 Morrison, Pat SR Holyoke 5:56.0 18:26.0 129
152 Cote, Jack SR Hopkinton 5:56.0 18:26.2 130
153 Berdos, John SR King Philip 5:56.3 18:27.0 131
154 Oram, Brian SR Marlborough 5:56.3 18:27.0 132
155 Palmer, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:56.4 18:27.4 133
156 Quattrucci, Nick SR Stoughton 5:56.5 18:27.7  
157 Demers, Sam SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:56.6 18:28.1  
158 He, James SR Shrewsbury 5:56.8 18:28.6 134
159 McGuire, Jack SR Hopkinton 5:57.0 18:29.4 135
160 Reilly, Stephen SR Sharon 5:57.3 18:30.3 136
161 King, Connor SR Taunton 5:57.3 18:30.3 137
162 Aiello, Cameron SR Billerica 5:57.4 18:30.5 138
163 Wu, Jeff SR Franklin 5:58.3 18:33.2 139
164 Seferian, Eric SR Reading 5:59.0 18:35.4 140
165 Ross, Peter SR Hingham 5:59.0 18:35.6 141
166 Anderson, Robert SR King Philip 6:00.0 18:38.6 142
167 Ferrara, Michael SR Hingham 6:00.1 18:38.9 143
168 Enwhistle, Tom SR Reading 6:00.5 18:40.1 144
169 Nunes, Kyle SR Taunton 6:00.6 18:40.6 145
170 Todoroff, Ray SR Barnstable 6:00.9 18:41.4 146
171 Harvey, Colin SR Malden Catholic 6:01.0 18:41.7 147
172 Cahill, Mike SR Malden Catholic 6:01.2 18:42.2 148
173 Curran, Matt SR Malden Catholic 6:01.3 18:42.7 149
174 O'Byrne, David SR King Philip 6:01.9 18:44.6 150
175 Lamb, Jeff SR Taunton 6:02.1 18:45.1 151
176 Silliman, Derek SR Barnstable 6:03.6 18:49.7 152
177 Cristiano, Ryan SR Malden Catholic 6:03.8 18:50.3 153
178 Pappas, Greg SR Plymouth South 6:04.4 18:52.3 154
179 Grandfield, Ross SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.6 18:56.0 155
180 Trevino, Raymond SR New Bedford 6:06.0 18:57.3  
181 Dundon, Evan SR Marlborough 6:06.9 18:59.9 156
182 Dellamano, Domenic SR Weymouth 6:07.0 19:00.4 157
183 Morrissey, Anthony SR Beverly 6:07.3 19:01.2 158
184 Thomas, Brian SR Hingham 6:07.6 19:02.1  
185 Pettipet, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:08.2 19:04.2 159
186 Oliver, Colin SR Beverly 6:09.0 19:06.7 160
187 Bond, Conor SR Franklin 6:09.2 19:07.2 161
188 Mahseth, Abhishek SR Durfee 6:09.4 19:07.7  
189 Young, Max SR Weymouth 6:09.6 19:08.5 162
190 Bedingfield , James SR Reading 6:09.9 19:09.4 163
191 Schwartz, Zack SR Marlborough 6:11.3 19:13.6 164
192 Whitehouse, Reilly SR Plymouth South 6:11.7 19:14.8 165
193 Sacco, Ben SR Mansfield 6:11.7 19:15.1 166
194 Doherty, Patrick SR Dracut 6:11.8 19:15.3  
195 Ansell, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:12.8 19:18.3 167
196 Geary, Spencer SR Marlborough 6:12.8 19:18.4 168
197 Tawadrous, Mark SR Marlborough 6:12.8 19:18.5 169
198 Gilleran, David SR Mansfield 6:14.4 19:23.4 170
199 King, Jason SR King Philip 6:15.4 19:26.4 171
200 Whitehead, Aidan SR Shepherd Hill 6:15.7 19:27.5 172
201 Staid, Matt SR Beverly 6:16.6 19:30.1 173
202 Grace, Raekwon SR New Bedford 6:16.9 19:31.0  
203 Naim, Yossef SR Marlborough 6:17.0 19:31.4 174
204 Furtado, Kevin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:17.2 19:32.1  
205 Reynolds, Lance SR Mansfield 6:18.5 19:35.9 175
206 Yerneni, Vikas SR Mansfield 6:19.5 19:39.1 176
207 Leone, Nicholas SR Malden Catholic 6:20.8 19:43.1 177
208 Higgins, Matthew SR Barnstable 6:21.5 19:45.5 178
209 Borovich, Michael SR Dracut 6:23.3 19:51.1  
210 Plantamura, P.J. SR King Philip 6:24.8 19:55.7 179
211 Patel, Raj SR Stoughton 6:26.5 20:01.0  
212 Scannell, Dennis SR Malden Catholic 6:27.1 20:02.8 180
213 Bergamin, Denver SR Barnstable 6:28.1 20:06.1 181
214 Scouras, Alex SR Beverly 6:30.3 20:12.7 182
215 Hughs, Jackson SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:34.4 20:25.5  
216 Mazzoli, Spencer SR Plymouth South 6:40.7 20:45.0 183
217 Long, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 6:42.1 20:49.4 184
218 O'Brien, Nate SR Whitman-Hanson 6:48.3 21:08.6 185
219 Salls, Connor SR Whitman-Hanson 7:06.9 22:06.3 186
220 Ritchie, Charlie SR North Middlesex 7:07.7 22:08.9  
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:20 19:16 93 8 16 21 22 26 33 57
2 1:37:15 19:27 139 1 6 13 59 60 89 96
3 1:38:02 19:36 149 7 9 15 43 75 143 153
4 LEXINGTON HS 1:39:17 19:51 180 25 29 35 41 50 71 79
5 1:38:52 19:46 194 3 18 28 61 84 100  
6 Northampton 1:39:47 19:57 196 12 27 47 52 58 81 104
7 1:39:16 19:51 203 5 23 38 45 92 164 170
8 1:40:42 20:08 231 17 39 48 51 76 101 103
9 1:39:40 19:56 256 2 19 24 102 109 110 124
10 1:40:34 20:06 263 11 20 31 80 121 138  
11 1:43:19 20:39 338 46 63 68 74 87 127 135
12 1:43:18 20:39 359 30 49 82 90 108 156 166
13 1:44:21 20:52 403 53 78 88 91 93 132 149
14 1:43:52 20:46 411 4 73 94 99 141 147  
15 1:44:30 20:54 414 32 62 77 118 125 126 171
16 1:44:23 20:52 417 37 42 107 112 119 140 161
17 1:44:31 20:54 418 34 85 86 98 115 116 150
18 1:45:05 21:01 429 65 66 67 95 136 142 165
19 1:46:01 21:12 461 14 64 105 106 172    
20 1:45:23 21:04 469 10 69 111 122 157 159 162
21 1:45:58 21:11 479 54 83 97 117 128 144 173
22 1:46:27 21:17 496 36 56 113 131 160    
23 1:46:16 21:15 499 40 72 120 130 137 182  
24 1:49:39 21:55 640 55 134 139 154 158 167 174
25 1:50:52 22:10 660 44 129 151 155 181    
26 1:50:57 22:11 694 114 123 146 148 163 168 179
27 1:53:31 22:42 737 70 145 169 176 177    
28 1:55:48 23:09 818 133 152 175 178 180    
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D1 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keklak, Ariel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:49.7 18:06.6 1
2 Cullen, Margie SR Needham 5:52.5 18:15.2 2
3 Bryson, Emily SR North Quincy 5:54.0 18:19.9  
4 Costantino, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 5:56.2 18:26.7 3
5 Grusby, Rebecca SR Newton South 5:59.4 18:36.6 4
6 Schultz, Juleanna SR Shepherd Hill 5:59.7 18:37.6  
7 Coletti, Samantha SR Whitman-Hanson 6:00.9 18:41.3 5
8 Flores, Rachael SR Dracut 6:03.1 18:48.3  
9 Clary, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:05.2 18:54.8 6
10 Higgins, Kelly SR Weymouth 6:05.9 18:57.1 7
11 Cutillo, Jackie SR Bishop Feehan 6:06.1 18:57.5 8
12 Betts, Ashley SR Weymouth 6:06.2 18:57.8 9
13 Noble, Julia SR Hingham 6:07.0 19:00.4 10
14 Walsh, Abigail SR Beverly 6:07.5 19:02.0 11
15 Lutz, Mariel SR Northampton 6:08.6 19:05.4 12
16 Butler, Morgane SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:09.0 19:06.5 13
17 Seaberg, Abby SR King Philip 6:10.5 19:11.3 14
18 Chapman, Nicolet SR Dracut 6:10.8 19:12.3  
19 Higgins, Kacie SR Weymouth 6:11.0 19:12.9 15
20 Carmody, Megan SR Bishop Feehan 6:11.4 19:14.1 16
21 Sarro, Caroline SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:12.1 19:16.2 17
22 Harrington, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:12.7 19:18.0 18
23 Donovan, Julianna SR Needham 6:13.0 19:19.1 19
24 Wesley, Julianna SR Beverly 6:13.1 19:19.2 20
25 Long, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.1 19:19.2 21
26 Hannon, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.5 19:20.6 22
27 Carrier, Julia SR Shepherd Hill 6:14.3 19:23.1  
28 Tierney, Kelsey SR Whitman-Hanson 6:14.6 19:23.9 23
29 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 6:15.3 19:26.3  
30 Pascucci, Daniella SR Needham 6:15.5 19:26.8 24
31 Livingston, Kayla SR Billerica 6:16.0 19:28.3  
32 Olivia, Manickas-Hil SR LEXINGTON HS 6:16.2 19:28.9 25
33 Amato, Sara SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.4 19:29.5 26
34 Dean, Erica SR Northampton 6:17.0 19:31.4 27
35 Baker, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:18.2 19:35.1 28
36 Paige, Lawler SR LEXINGTON HS 6:18.6 19:36.5 29
37 Murphy, Alyssa SR Walpole 6:19.0 19:37.8 30
38 Bryson, Julia SR North Quincy 6:20.1 19:41.1  
39 Curtin, Julia SR Beverly 6:20.7 19:42.9 31
40 Roberts, Ann SR North Attleborough 6:21.0 19:43.8 32
41 Lynch, Delaney SR Bishop Feehan 6:21.7 19:45.9 33
42 Gobi, Kate SR Wachusett 6:21.7 19:46.0 34
43 Hannah, Geller SR LEXINGTON HS 6:22.8 19:49.5 35
44 Hazzard, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:23.4 19:51.4 36
45 O'Sullivan, Lucy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:24.2 19:53.7 37
46 Newman, Abbie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:24.6 19:55.1 38
47 DeBruin, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:25.1 19:56.6 39
48 Sarage, Serena SR South Hadley 6:25.6 19:58.0 40
49 Alex, Wolf SR LEXINGTON HS 6:26.3 20:00.4 41
50 Caiazzi, Jillian SR Marlborough 6:26.6 20:01.2  
51 Cutrumbes, Abby SR Dracut 6:26.8 20:01.8  
52 Laurent, Eline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:26.8 20:01.8 42
53 McLaughlin, Colleen SR Weymouth 6:28.3 20:06.7 43
54 Mignosa, Kate SR Reading 6:29.3 20:09.8 44
55 Mulrey, Caroline SR Whitman-Hanson 6:30.4 20:13.0 45
56 Vandendries, Gabrielle SR Brookline 6:30.7 20:14.0 46
57 LaVerdiere, Tori SR Northampton 6:31.0 20:15.1 47
58 Frazier, Emma SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:31.5 20:16.6 48
59 Forester, Stephanie SR Walpole 6:32.3 20:19.0 49
60 Hanna, Born SR LEXINGTON HS 6:33.3 20:22.2 50
61 Desrochers, Molly SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:33.8 20:23.6 51
62 Jordan, Stephanie SR Northampton 6:34.0 20:24.4 52
63 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 6:34.1 20:24.4 53
64 Sarkisian, Emily SR Mansfield 6:34.3 20:25.3 54
65 Lawlor, Maddie SR Marshfield 6:35.8 20:29.7 55
66 Monks, MaryPaule SR Hopkinton 6:36.0 20:30.5 56
67 Santoro, Adrienne SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.2 20:31.2 57
68 Mahoney, Maggie SR Northampton 6:36.5 20:31.9 58
69 Lustig, Dori SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:37.2 20:34.1 59
70 Lawson, Kate SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:37.2 20:34.2 60
71 Rouleau, Abigail SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:37.4 20:34.9 61
72 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:37.6 20:35.5 62
73 Carr, Nina SR Brookline 6:37.8 20:35.9 63
74 Bender, Gianna SR King Philip 6:37.8 20:36.0 64
75 Ward, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.2 20:37.2 65
76 Rich, Kayla SR Billerica 6:38.4 20:38.0  
77 Blackshaw, Brook SR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.4 20:38.1 66
78 Mitchell, Sara SR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.8 20:39.3 67
79 Filine, Elizabeth SR Brookline 6:39.7 20:41.8 68
80 McAndrew, Maggie SR Holyoke 6:39.8 20:42.2  
81 Fortin, Severine SR Hingham 6:40.1 20:43.1 69
82 Murray, Olivia SR Shrewsbury 6:40.2 20:43.7 70
83 Stephanie, Lukez SR LEXINGTON HS 6:40.8 20:45.3 71
84 Watkins, Carolyn SR South Hadley 6:41.1 20:46.3 72
85 Whiting, Matia SR Newton South 6:41.4 20:47.4 73
86 Conway, Isabella SR Brookline 6:41.5 20:47.7 74
87 Pelley, Sam SR Weymouth 6:41.9 20:48.7 75
88 Porter, Alicia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:42.1 20:49.5 76
89 Ashworth, Morgan SR North Attleborough 6:42.2 20:49.6 77
90 Rebello, Elaina SR Franklin 6:42.3 20:49.9 78
91 Grace, Leightheiser SR LEXINGTON HS 6:42.7 20:51.2 79
92 Sutyak, Alexis SR Beverly 6:42.7 20:51.3 80
93 Illingsworth, Maddie SR Northampton 6:43.3 20:53.2 81
94 Doherty, Emma SR Dracut 6:43.5 20:53.7  
95 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:43.8 20:54.7  
96 Ulcena, Maesha SR Billerica 6:44.3 20:56.4  
97 Lancaster, Tess SR Walpole 6:44.6 20:57.1 82
98 Sullivan, Kerri SR Mansfield 6:44.7 20:57.6 83
99 Coyne, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:45.0 20:58.4 84
100 Charlonne, Brittany SR Wachusett 6:45.4 20:59.7 85
101 Falla, Allie SR Wachusett 6:45.6 21:00.2 86
102 Swardstrom, Rae SR Brookline 6:45.6 21:00.4 87
103 Roche, Sabrina SR Franklin 6:45.8 21:00.9 88
104 Kerrigan, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.8 21:01.0 89
105 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 6:45.9 21:01.2 90
106 Garrigan, Jessica SR Franklin 6:46.3 21:02.5 91
107 Concannon, Megan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:46.6 21:03.6 92
108 Doherty, Katie SR Franklin 6:46.8 21:04.0 93
109 Boisclair, Rachel SR Newton South 6:47.8 21:07.1 94
110 Jiang, Joy SR Acton-Boxborough 6:48.2 21:08.5 95
111 Segel, Peri SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:48.6 21:09.7 96
112 DeBolt, Morgan SR Mansfield 6:49.2 21:11.5 97
113 Keohane, Audrey SR Wachusett 6:49.2 21:11.6 98
114 Hochberg, Liza SR Newton South 6:50.1 21:14.2 99
115 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:50.1 21:14.3 100
116 Burns, Devin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:50.3 21:14.9 101
117 Corkery, Olivia SR Needham 6:50.7 21:16.1 102
118 Porter, Kayla SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:51.6 21:18.8 103
119 Munster, Lauren SR Northampton 6:52.2 21:20.7 104
120 Sullivan, Emily SR King Philip 6:52.4 21:21.4 105
121 Weir, Olivia SR King Philip 6:52.5 21:21.9 106
122 Nickerson, Maggie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.8 21:22.7 107
123 McSharry, Mikaela SR Walpole 6:53.0 21:23.3 108
124 Connors, Claire SR Needham 6:53.1 21:23.6 109
125 Retik, Molly SR Needham 6:53.4 21:24.5 110
126 Harmon, Lucy SR Shepherd Hill 6:53.7 21:25.5  
127 Ide, Charlotte SR Hingham 6:53.9 21:26.0 111
128 Brady, Kiersten SR Concord-Carlisle 6:54.3 21:27.2 112
129 Branch, Tara SR Hopkinton 6:54.4 21:27.5 113
130 Aschale, Martha SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:55.2 21:30.0  
131 Seggelin, Heather SR Sharon 6:56.0 21:32.5 114
132 Matys, Sarah SR Wachusett 6:56.6 21:34.4 115
133 Trainor, Julia SR Wachusett 6:56.8 21:35.0 116
134 Kelliher, Sophie SR Mansfield 6:57.0 21:35.7 117
135 Ebert, Brook SR North Attleborough 6:57.3 21:36.5 118
136 Allen, Gabby SR Concord-Carlisle 6:57.7 21:38.0 119
137 Werenski, MacKenzie SR South Hadley 6:58.1 21:39.1 120
138 Monahan, Maeve SR Beverly 6:58.3 21:39.8 121
139 Koenen, Mary SR Hingham 6:58.4 21:40.1 122
140 Sears, Ellen SR Sharon 6:58.6 21:40.8 123
141 Hamel, Grace SR Holyoke 6:58.8 21:41.3  
142 Manoukian, Camille SR Needham 6:59.0 21:42.0 124
143 Renzi, Isabelle SR North Attleborough 7:00.1 21:45.4 125
144 Monahan, Madison SR North Attleborough 7:00.4 21:46.1 126
145 Abbott, Madelyn SR Brookline 7:00.4 21:46.2 127
146 Madonna-Lendvai, Gianna SR Mansfield 7:01.0 21:48.1 128
147 Bond, Sarah SR Reading 7:01.5 21:49.8 129
148 Doyle, Jaclyn SR South Hadley 7:01.7 21:50.5 130
149 Vermette, Jessica SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:02.5 21:52.7  
150 Lesslauer, Paige SR Hopkinton 7:02.7 21:53.6 131
151 Ellis, Brianna SR Shepherd Hill 7:02.7 21:53.6  
152 Rondeau, Carly SR Franklin 7:04.2 21:58.2 132
153 Mulinge, Patriciah SR Brockton 7:04.6 21:59.3 133
154 Roycroft, Cassidy SR Marshfield 7:04.7 21:59.8 134
155 Cardwell-Smith, Sarah SR Brookline 7:05.4 22:01.9 135
156 Flynn, Julie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:05.7 22:02.8 136
157 Hoschtetler, Allison SR South Hadley 7:05.8 22:03.0 137
158 Sweeney, Catherine SR Beverly 7:06.5 22:05.2 138
159 Birkmeyer, Meghan SR Marshfield 7:06.6 22:05.7 139
160 Parker, Isabel SR Concord-Carlisle 7:07.2 22:07.4 140
161 Pham, Caraline SR Newton South 7:07.3 22:07.7 141
162 Malloy, Ellen SR Acton-Boxborough 7:07.4 22:08.1 142
163 Owen, Olivia SR Weymouth 7:08.8 22:12.3 143
164 Fernandez, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:08.9 22:12.7 144
165 Hebert, Laura SR Shrewsbury 7:09.6 22:14.9 145
166 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 7:09.7 22:15.2  
167 Fawcett, Lily SR Sharon 7:10.8 22:18.6 146
168 Aliabadi, Noosha SR Newton South 7:10.9 22:18.9 147
169 Ryter, Carly SR Sharon 7:12.2 22:22.9 148
170 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 7:12.5 22:23.9 149
171 Wilson, Erika SR Wachusett 7:12.6 22:24.3 150
172 Connelly, Kyra SR Reading 7:12.9 22:25.0 151
173 Jefferson, Chaylese SR Brockton 7:13.1 22:25.6 152
174 Rumble, Hannah SR Weymouth 7:13.4 22:26.8 153
175 MacKinnon, Marina SR Marshfield 7:13.9 22:28.4 154
176 Bradley, Megan SR Reading 7:14.5 22:30.1 155
177 O'Connor, Colleen SR Walpole 7:15.3 22:32.6 156
178 Barry, Alicia SR Hingham 7:15.7 22:33.8 157
179 Rodriguez, Alex SR Marshfield 7:16.5 22:36.2 158
180 King, Paige SR Hingham 7:18.7 22:43.0 159
181 Holden, Isabel SR Hopkinton 7:19.2 22:44.6 160
182 Dias, Miranda SR Taunton 7:20.2 22:47.8  
183 Taupier, Nora SR Holyoke 7:23.0 22:56.7  
184 Almeida, Yara SR Durfee 7:23.6 22:58.3  
185 Ruiz, Christina SR Taunton 7:23.6 22:58.4  
186 Donnelly, Katherine SR Concord-Carlisle 7:23.9 22:59.5 161
187 Casey, Molly SR Hingham 7:24.2 23:00.2 162
188 Marszalek, Rebecca SR Dartmouth 7:24.4 23:01.0  
189 Hebert, Raechel SR Taunton 7:24.8 23:02.2  
190 Ferro, Ruby SR New Bedford 7:24.9 23:02.4  
191 Zabinsky, Emma SR Sharon 7:25.2 23:03.3 163
192 Vera Cruz, Sara SR Stoughton 7:26.2 23:06.4  
193 Hadden, Tori SR Whitman-Hanson 7:26.8 23:08.4 164
194 Liu, Emily SR Acton-Boxborough 7:27.0 23:09.0 165
195 Perry, Ashley SR Attleboro 7:27.5 23:10.6  
196 Campbell , Emma SR Walpole 7:27.6 23:10.7 166
197 White, Cecilia SR Marshfield 7:27.6 23:10.8 167
198 Davenport, Caitlin SR Sharon 7:27.8 23:11.4 168
199 Moss, Bri SR Shrewsbury 7:28.1 23:12.5 169
200 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:29.1 23:15.4  
201 Vieira, Laura SR New Bedford 7:29.5 23:16.8  
202 Hyslip, Liz SR Whitman-Hanson 7:30.0 23:18.2 170
203 Barkey, Shannon SR Stoughton 7:33.3 23:28.6  
204 Bobeck, Julia SR Stoughton 7:33.4 23:28.8  
205 Hiltz, Autumn SR North Attleborough 7:33.9 23:30.4 171
206 Farkash, Emma SR King Philip 7:34.1 23:30.9 172
207 Maroney, Claire SR Mansfield 7:35.2 23:34.5 173
208 Welch, Madeline SR Marshfield 7:35.2 23:34.6 174
209 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:35.4 23:35.1 175
210 Zuccaro, Kimmie SR North Middlesex 7:36.4 23:38.0  
211 Danielson, Kelly SR Shrewsbury 7:36.6 23:38.8 176
212 Dickson, Emily SR Marlborough 7:36.7 23:39.0  
213 Swaim, Katherine SR Shrewsbury 7:37.5 23:41.6 177
214 DiPano, Melissa SR North Middlesex 7:39.3 23:47.1  
215 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 7:39.7 23:48.4  
216 Lammers, Domonique SR Brockton 7:41.0 23:52.4 178
217 Lisle, Isabel SR Sharon 7:41.2 23:53.2 179
218 Pascal, Nadine SR Brockton 7:42.2 23:56.3 180
219 Narahara, Emily SR Reading 7:42.7 23:57.7 181
220 Banas, Aryn SR South Hadley 7:43.2 23:59.3 182
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:29 16:53 74 4 10 12 22 26 27 40
2 1:25:16 17:03 119 3 8 30 37 41 47 53
3 1:25:31 17:06 123 1 15 32 33 42 50 56
4 1:26:13 17:14 134 5 16 25 28 60 81 110
5 1:27:45 17:33 204 6 17 21 55 105 119 161
6 1:28:30 17:42 214 18 19 29 72 76 109 145
7 1:28:42 17:44 223 14 36 46 61 66 75 83
8 1:29:35 17:55 269 7 39 71 73 79 96 155
9 1:30:42 18:08 329 11 48 52 84 134 180  
10 1:31:45 18:21 386 9 70 91 98 118 163 172
11 1:31:56 18:23 391 38 51 59 117 126 132 135
12 1:31:55 18:23 397 24 45 58 129 141 144  
13 1:32:43 18:32 399 54 63 85 97 100 169  
14 1:32:38 18:31 405 43 67 90 102 103 116  
15 1:32:49 18:33 417 23 68 78 86 162 176  
16 1:33:01 18:36 438 34 64 80 127 133 158 179
17 1:33:05 18:37 454 20 49 101 111 173    
18 1:33:16 18:39 457 35 62 87 113 160 168 171
19 1:33:43 18:44 539 2 107 112 153 165 186 190
20 1:35:06 19:01 545 88 93 94 124 146 148 170
21 1:35:02 19:00 552 57 65 131 147 152    
22 1:34:57 18:59 572 31 123 130 139 149 150  
23 1:35:36 19:07 574 69 92 136 137 140 142  
24 1:36:08 19:13 621 44 106 143 154 174    
25 1:36:34 19:18 640 99 108 120 156 157 193  
26 1:39:12 19:50 643 13 115 138 183 194    
27 1:37:15 19:27 656 77 114 121 166 178 187  
28 1:37:43 19:32 680 89 95 151 164 181    
29 1:38:47 19:45 705 74 104 167 175 185 191  
30 1:41:22 20:16 749 82 128 159 188 192    
31 1:40:26 20:05 790 122 125 177 182 184 189  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ernst, Andrew SR Marblehead 5:09.4 16:01.2 1
2 Steele, Nick SR Bromfield School 5:09.5 16:01.8 2
3 Lanzi, Alex SR Seekonk 5:16.5 16:23.3 3
4 Wollensak, Ryan SR Hopedale 5:17.2 16:25.5 4
5 McCluskey, Scott SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:17.8 16:27.5 5
6 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian 5:18.5 16:29.6 6
7 Rolfe, Zach SR Parker Charter Essential 5:18.7 16:30.2 7
8 Accardi , Nick SR Seekonk 5:18.8 16:30.7 8
9 Petti, Adam SR West Bridgewater 5:20.8 16:36.9 9
10 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 5:23.2 16:44.2 10
11 Raposo, Colin SR Burlington 5:25.2 16:50.4 11
12 Wollensak, David SR Hopedale 5:26.8 16:55.5 12
13 Sasse, Brendan SR Bishop Connolly 5:27.7 16:58.1 13
14 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric SR Innovation Charter 5:28.4 17:00.3 14
15 Kokinos, Jared SR Marblehead 5:28.8 17:01.7 15
16 Gill, Joe SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:29.4 17:03.7 16
17 Koeman, Jamison SR Whitinsville Christian 5:29.5 17:03.8 17
18 Tierney , Michael SR Norton 5:30.0 17:05.4 18
19 Annand, Joseph SR Norton 5:30.2 17:06.0 19
20 Infascielli, Andrew SR Norwell 5:30.5 17:07.0 20
21 Randall, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian 5:31.3 17:09.5 21
22 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 5:31.6 17:10.2 22
23 Dron, Corey SR Medfield 5:32.4 17:12.7 23
24 Maron, Ben SR Advanced Math & Science 5:32.6 17:13.6 24
25 Southworth, Nick SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:32.9 17:14.3 25
26 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 5:33.0 17:14.7 26
27 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:33.1 17:14.9 27
28 Celia, Joe SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:33.7 17:16.8 28
29 Wrenn , Chris SR Norton 5:33.8 17:17.2 29
30 Salit , Bryan SR Seekonk 5:34.5 17:19.5 30
31 Reed, Jason SR Foxborough 5:34.7 17:20.0 31
32 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 5:35.7 17:23.2  
33 Linsky, Adam SR Marblehead 5:35.8 17:23.3 32
34 Hollister, Hillman SR Marblehead 5:35.9 17:23.7 33
35 Allen, Tate SR Duxbury 5:36.2 17:24.5 34
36 Thompson, Aaron SR Tyngsborough 5:36.2 17:24.6 35
37 Passarelli, Nicholas SR Innovation Charter 5:36.4 17:25.2 36
38 Salit , Tim SR Seekonk 5:36.9 17:26.9 37
39 Baroody, Dylan SR Dover-Sherborn 5:37.1 17:27.5 38
40 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:37.2 17:27.6 39
41 De Boer, Christian SR Hopedale 5:37.4 17:28.4 40
42 Salit , Matt SR Seekonk 5:39.9 17:36.1 41
43 Weidenbruch, Michael SR Marblehead 5:41.5 17:41.3 42
44 Sheiman, Matt SR Weston 5:42.1 17:42.8 43
45 Matthews, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 5:42.4 17:43.9 44
46 Huie, Patrick SR Advanced Math & Science 5:42.5 17:44.3 45
47 Silva, Victor SR Innovation Charter 5:42.7 17:44.9 46
48 Feighery , Andrew SR Seekonk 5:43.0 17:45.8 47
49 D'Angelo, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 5:43.6 17:47.7  
50 Sematimba, Jovan SR Burlington 5:43.9 17:48.5 48
51 Wallace, Oliver SR Norwell 5:45.4 17:53.3 49
52 Jacob, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:45.7 17:54.2 50
53 Alyea, Ed SR Dover-Sherborn 5:45.8 17:54.4 51
54 Bhalla, Yash SR Burlington 5:46.1 17:55.4 52
55 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:46.3 17:55.9  
56 Brown , Nate SR Seekonk 5:46.4 17:56.5 53
57 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville 5:46.6 17:57.0  
58 Smith, Bennett SR Swampscott 5:48.0 18:01.4  
59 McCarthy, Josh SR Wayland 5:48.7 18:03.6 54
60 Solano, Daniel SR Whitinsville Christian 5:50.0 18:07.5 55
61 Morrison, Pete SR Marblehead 5:50.2 18:08.0 56
62 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 5:50.3 18:08.5  
63 Furey, Liam SR Sturgis West Charter 5:50.7 18:09.6 57
64 Fong, Jared SR Advanced Math & Science 5:50.8 18:10.0 58
65 Phelan, Peter SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.9 18:10.5 59
66 Gangemi, Josh SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:51.3 18:11.6 60
67 Paulo, William SR Innovation Charter 5:51.5 18:12.2 61
68 Sutton, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 5:52.3 18:14.6 62
69 Galang, Nick SR Wayland 5:52.4 18:15.0 63
70 O'Rourke, Kevin SR Duxbury 5:52.4 18:15.1 64
71 Glynn, Sean SR Sturgis West Charter 5:53.6 18:18.6 65
72 Accettullo, Paul SR Innovation Charter 5:54.1 18:20.1 66
73 Swoboda, Sam SR Weston 5:54.4 18:21.1 67
74 Andes, Charlie SR Medfield 5:54.5 18:21.5 68
75 Graca, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 5:55.4 18:24.2 69
76 Eldridge, Zack SR Douglas 5:55.6 18:24.8  
77 Campbell, Brian SR West Bridgewater 5:55.6 18:24.8 70
78 Oullette, Jared SR Carver 5:56.5 18:27.7  
79 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 5:56.9 18:28.9 71
80 Cleathero , Parker SR Norton 5:57.0 18:29.4 72
81 Wick, Jarryd SR Parker Charter Essential 5:57.1 18:29.4 73
82 Borges, Kenneth SR Fairhaven 5:57.2 18:29.8 74
83 Panneton, Jack SR Innovation Charter 5:58.0 18:32.4 75
84 Travers , Michael SR Norton 5:58.1 18:32.8 76
85 Strong, Boston SR Bellingham 5:58.9 18:35.0  
86 Good, Tim SR Hanover 5:59.0 18:35.6 77
87 Nevins, Mark SR Medfield 6:00.0 18:38.6 78
88 Senatore, Cole SR Parker Charter Essential 6:00.4 18:39.8 79
89 Dunne, Mike SR Duxbury 6:00.6 18:40.4 80
90 Horvath, Peter SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:00.6 18:40.6 81
91 Gren, Chris SR Sacred Heart 6:00.7 18:40.9 82
92 Scarsdale, Nicholas SR Innovation Charter 6:00.8 18:41.0 83
93 Holman, Evan SR Burlington 6:00.9 18:41.4 84
94 Last, Zach SR Wayland 6:00.9 18:41.4 85
95 Shah, Binit SR Medfield 6:01.2 18:42.2 86
96 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 6:01.2 18:42.3 87
97 Hall, Matthew SR Harwich 6:01.5 18:43.3 88
98 Driscoll, Jamie SR Falmouth 6:01.8 18:44.3 89
99 Wong, Brendan SR Weston 6:02.1 18:45.2 90
100 Savoy, Steven SR West Bridgewater 6:02.2 18:45.5 91
101 Hyburg, Gavin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:02.6 18:46.6 92
102 Jackson, Cameron SR Harwich 6:02.8 18:47.4 93
103 Jacques, Chris SR Harwich 6:02.9 18:47.7 94
104 Twombly, Cyrus SR Falmouth 6:03.1 18:48.3 95
105 Bedard, Matt SR Parker Charter Essential 6:03.3 18:48.8 96
106 Greenwood, Nicholas SR Wayland 6:03.8 18:50.5 97
107 Gillis, Matt SR West Bridgewater 6:03.9 18:50.7 98
108 Ghelfi, Mac SR East Bridgewater 6:04.1 18:51.2 99
109 Cocce, John SR Wayland 6:04.6 18:53.0 100
110 Fairfield, Chris SR Norwell 6:04.7 18:53.1 101
111 Ward, Miller SR Weston 6:05.0 18:54.3 102
112 Camp, Nick SR Weston 6:05.3 18:55.0 103
113 Borges, Justin SR Fairhaven 6:05.4 18:55.4 104
114 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:05.4 18:55.5 105
115 Graves, Rudy SR Ayer Shirley 6:05.7 18:56.3 106
116 Day, Will SR Bromfield School 6:05.8 18:56.6 107
117 Jutras, Brett SR East Bridgewater 6:05.9 18:56.9 108
118 Sanford, Eric SR Norton 6:06.3 18:58.2 109
119 Robert, DeAndrade SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:06.9 19:00.1  
120 Schoaf, Cory SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:07.1 19:00.6 110
121 Abbate, Max SR Norwell 6:07.5 19:01.8 111
122 Deruijter, Ryell SR Bromfield School 6:08.0 19:03.3 112
123 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough 6:08.0 19:03.5 113
124 O'Dowd, Alex SR Hanover 6:08.1 19:03.9 114
125 Carter, Mitchell SR Bishop Connolly 6:08.8 19:05.8 115
126 Miller, Nick SR Weston 6:08.9 19:06.2 116
127 Fontaine, Jack SR Dover-Sherborn 6:09.3 19:07.6 117
128 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 6:09.5 19:08.1 118
129 Van Dyke, Jake SR Whitinsville Christian 6:09.7 19:08.7 119
130 Hickey, Ryan SR East Bridgewater 6:09.9 19:09.3 120
131 Doolin, Shawn SR Hanover 6:10.5 19:11.3 121
132 Thackaberry, Jacob SR Douglas 6:10.7 19:12.0  
133 Cardozo, Ryan SR Bishop Stang 6:11.2 19:13.3  
134 McKenzie, Andrew SR Nauset 6:11.3 19:13.7 122
135 Platt, Mike SR Foxborough 6:11.7 19:15.0 123
136 Richer, Ryan SR Harwich 6:11.9 19:15.5 124
137 Avery, Jake SR Nauset 6:12.3 19:16.9 125
138 Crosby, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 6:12.4 19:17.0 126
139 Martin, Kyle SR Bellingham 6:12.5 19:17.3  
140 Gandt, Peter SR Duxbury 6:12.6 19:17.9 127
141 Johnson, Matt SR Sacred Heart 6:12.7 19:17.9 128
142 Boone, Bailey SR Advanced Math & Science 6:12.9 19:18.7 129
143 Foley, Brendan SR Foxborough 6:12.9 19:18.8 130
144 Morris, Andrew SR Sturgis West Charter 6:13.5 19:20.5 131
145 Smith, Ethan SR Swampscott 6:13.8 19:21.4  
146 McCarthy, Ryan SR Dover-Sherborn 6:13.8 19:21.4 132
147 d'Almeida, Jesse SR Bishop Stang 6:14.4 19:23.5  
148 Feeney, Craig SR Duxbury 6:14.6 19:23.9 133
149 Scott, Owen SR Rockland 6:15.4 19:26.4  
150 O'Connor, Kevin SR Burlington 6:15.6 19:27.2 134
151 Parizeau, Louis SR Dover-Sherborn 6:16.0 19:28.3 135
152 Rodrigues, Austin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.0 19:28.4 136
153 Comiskey, Connor SR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.1 19:28.5 137
154 Diniz, Nathaniel SR Bishop Connolly 6:16.1 19:28.7 138
155 Scollins, Liam SR Foxborough 6:16.2 19:28.8 139
156 Duffy, Conor SR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.3 19:29.3 140
157 Smilyanski, Gleb SR Advanced Math & Science 6:16.4 19:29.6 141
158 Rennick, Levi SR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.5 19:29.9 142
159 Ernst, William SR Ayer Shirley 6:16.8 19:30.9 143
160 Kierzenka, Marcin SR Advanced Math & Science 6:16.9 19:31.2 144
161 LeClair , Thomas SR Norton 6:17.1 19:31.9 145
162 Corona, Gavin SR Harwich 6:17.3 19:32.3 146
163 Noonan, Mike SR Sturgis West Charter 6:17.6 19:33.3 147
164 Huck, Connor SR Harwich 6:17.6 19:33.4 148
165 Smith, Mathew SR Foxborough 6:18.1 19:34.8 149
166 Martinez, Kyandre SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:18.4 19:35.6  
167 Lefebvre, Ethan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:18.6 19:36.4  
168 Bernier, Serogia SR Marthas Vineyard 6:19.1 19:37.9  
169 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 6:19.1 19:38.1 150
170 Miller, Mark SR Falmouth 6:19.4 19:38.8 151
171 Sylvia, Chase SR Marthas Vineyard 6:19.6 19:39.6  
172 Dexter, Jake SR Carver 6:19.9 19:40.3  
173 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:20.1 19:41.2 152
174 Barrett, Jamie SR Bromfield School 6:20.4 19:42.1 153
175 Tonelli, Mike SR Ayer Shirley 6:20.6 19:42.6 154
176 Littlefield, Julian SR Parker Charter Essential 6:21.0 19:43.7 155
177 Moquin, Ty SR East Bridgewater 6:22.3 19:48.0 156
178 McAdams, Jon SR East Bridgewater 6:22.8 19:49.5 157
179 O'Connor, Jake SR Duxbury 6:23.0 19:50.2 158
180 Goldman, Dan SR Sacred Heart 6:23.2 19:50.8 159
181 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 6:23.5 19:51.5 160
182 Schneider, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:23.7 19:52.2 161
183 McCormick, John SR Medfield 6:24.6 19:55.0 162
184 MacLellan, Neil SR West Bridgewater 6:25.0 19:56.1 163
185 Rockwood, Nate SR Falmouth 6:25.2 19:56.9 164
186 Jones, Luke SR Bromfield School 6:26.3 20:00.2 165
187 Richardson, Andrew SR Swampscott 6:26.8 20:02.0  
188 Meads, Ernie SR Hanover 6:26.9 20:02.1 166
189 Brown, Jack SR Fairhaven 6:27.7 20:04.5 167
190 Gdanski, Mat SR Bishop Stang 6:27.8 20:04.9  
191 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:28.0 20:05.6 168
192 Moody, Tucker SR Wayland 6:28.9 20:08.5 169
193 Jodice, Vincent SR Harwich 6:29.0 20:08.6 170
194 Bigler, Jason SR Tyngsborough 6:29.1 20:09.1 171
195 Keeling, Aaron SR West Bridgewater 6:29.1 20:09.1 172
196 Hickey, Sean SR Norwell 6:29.5 20:10.2 173
197 Coute, Tom SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:30.4 20:13.1  
198 Ernst, Edward SR Ayer Shirley 6:30.9 20:14.5 174
199 Mitchell, Robert SR Fairhaven 6:33.2 20:21.9 175
200 Murby, Ethan SR Medfield 6:33.4 20:22.5 176
201 Moynihan, Jeff SR Nauset 6:33.6 20:22.9 177
202 Gill, Brian SR Hanover 6:33.6 20:23.1 178
203 Ruff, C.J. SR Duxbury 6:35.0 20:27.4 179
204 Heisler, Alex SR Burlington 6:36.3 20:31.5 180
205 Robichard, Artie SR Falmouth 6:37.5 20:35.2 181
206 Grattan, Andrew SR Nauset 6:39.5 20:41.4 182
207 Pawlak, Elliott SR Bishop Connolly 6:40.9 20:45.7 183
208 Muse, Tim SR Nauset 6:42.8 20:51.6 184
209 Tortorella, Jacob SR Fairhaven 6:44.1 20:55.7 185
210 Leblanc, Travis SR Mashpee 6:46.6 21:03.4  
211 Banios, Tucker SR Bromfield School 6:46.6 21:03.5 186
212 Staruski, Joe SR Rising Tide 6:48.6 21:09.6  
213 Chris, Bunker SR Rising Tide 6:48.9 21:10.6  
214 McWilliams, Cornell SR Rockland 6:51.1 21:17.5  
215 Connors, Brian SR Hanover 6:51.4 21:18.4 187
216 Slack, Josh SR Rockland 6:52.4 21:21.3  
217 Novak, Ben SR Sacred Heart 6:54.4 21:27.6 188
218 Dash, Jordon SR Nauset 6:54.5 21:27.9 189
219 Desilets, Matt SR Douglas 6:54.7 21:28.5  
220 Johnson, Brian SR Bromfield School 6:56.8 21:35.1 190
221 Hannan, Theo SR Fairhaven 7:00.7 21:47.2 191
222 MacNeil, Brendan SR Sacred Heart 7:06.7 22:05.8 192
223 DeAndrade, Derrick SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:06.7 22:05.9  
224 Reilly, Dan SR Mashpee 7:08.0 22:09.8  
225 Lovell, Dan SR East Bridgewater 7:12.1 22:22.8 193
226 Roderick, Kyle SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:12.3 22:23.3  
227 Argyle, Ryan SR Bishop Connolly 7:22.4 22:54.8 194
Mixed 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Mixed 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:10.3 12:57.5  
2 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:17.3 13:12.4  
3 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 6:17.9 13:13.4  
4 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:34.1 13:47.6  
5 Gulezian, Zach SR Tyngsborough 6:36.6 13:52.8  
6 Furey, Erin SR Taunton 6:37.7 13:55.1  
7 Day , Cormac SR Bromfield School 6:39.0 13:57.8  
8 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 6:43.6 14:07.5  
9 Fraser-Mines, Taryn SR Tyngsborough 6:50.4 14:21.7  
10 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:51.2 14:23.5  
11 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 6:52.7 14:26.7  
12 Fitzpatrick, David SR Tyngsborough 6:55.7 14:33.0  
13 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:56.1 14:33.7  
14 Foy, Nolan SR West Bridgewater 7:13.3 15:09.9  
15 Crowell, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:14.1 15:11.5  
16 Murphy, Jack SR Barnstable 7:14.8 15:13.1  
17 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 7:15.4 15:14.4  
18 Lemay, Aaron SR Tyngsborough 7:18.9 15:21.5  
19 Boujoukos, Mary SR West Bridgewater 7:18.9 15:21.7  
20 Harrington, Joey SR West Bridgewater 7:21.3 15:26.7  
21 Squire, Will SR Bromfield School 7:21.6 15:27.4  
22 Kimball, Marie SR Ursuline Academy 7:22.1 15:28.3  
23 Hatch, Matthew SR West Bridgewater 7:23.3 15:30.8  
24 Schiavo, Mary SR Ursuline Academy 7:26.3 15:37.2  
25 Ferhm, Kevin SR Sacred Heart 7:27.6 15:39.8  
26 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:28.2 15:41.2  
27 McNamara, Sean SR Bromfield School 7:28.4 15:41.5  
28 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 7:33.2 15:51.7  
29 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 7:34.0 15:53.4  
30 Hapenny, Taylor SR Tyngsborough 7:35.5 15:56.6  
31 Sanders, Maddie SR Ursuline Academy 7:35.7 15:57.0  
32 White, Alexa SR Taunton 7:37.2 16:00.0  
33 Minar, Haley SR Bromfield School 7:38.3 16:02.3  
34 Sundeen, Kellie SR Bromfield School 7:38.3 16:02.4  
35 Mubiru, Isabelle SR Tyngsborough 7:47.0 16:20.7  
36 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:47.1 16:20.8  
37 Toll, Liza SR Bromfield School 7:48.3 16:23.4  
38 Safford, Tanner SR Carver 7:48.4 16:23.6  
39 Langley, Isabelle SR Taunton 7:48.9 16:24.7  
40 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton 7:52.3 16:31.8  
41 Treseler, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 7:55.1 16:37.6  
42 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:58.0 16:45.9  
43 Edwards, Jacob SR Taunton 8:05.9 17:00.4  
44 Barton, Isabell SR Bromfield School 8:13.9 17:17.2  
45 Valente, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:14.6 17:18.6  
46 Capone, Sophia SR Ursuline Academy 8:24.0 17:38.3  
47 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 8:28.5 17:47.9  
48 Eaton, Sydney SR West Bridgewater 8:31.2 17:53.5  
49 Hill, Maddie SR Bromfield School 8:34.6 18:00.6  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nobili, Madaket SR Nauset 5:58.1 12:32.0  
2 Maguire, Grace SR Marblehead 6:04.0 12:44.4  
3 Sedler, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 6:05.9 12:48.4  
4 Sophie, Chong SR LEXINGTON HS 6:06.0 12:48.5  
5 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:11.3 12:59.7  
6 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 6:13.4 13:04.0  
7 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:14.1 13:05.5  
8 Crowley, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:15.2 13:07.8  
9 Hiltunen, Devin SR North Quincy 6:15.2 13:07.8  
10 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:16.3 13:10.2  
11 Wade, Elena SR Hopkinton 6:18.0 13:13.7  
12 Newell, Brianna SR Sturgis West Charter 6:18.1 13:14.0  
13 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 6:20.1 13:18.2  
14 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:20.2 13:18.3  
15 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 6:20.8 13:19.7  
16 Anna, Kohlasch SR LEXINGTON HS 6:22.1 13:22.3  
17 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 6:22.7 13:23.5  
18 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 6:24.5 13:27.5  
19 Augustine, Kathryn SR Weston 6:25.3 13:29.1  
20 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 6:25.5 13:29.5  
21 Maya, Barrett-Tzan SR LEXINGTON HS 6:25.9 13:30.3  
22 Connelly, Jackie SR Franklin 6:26.4 13:31.3  
23 Vilensly, Amanda SR Marlborough 6:26.6 13:31.7  
24 McNamara, Maura SR Shrewsbury 6:26.6 13:31.8  
25 Lynch, Shannon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:27.2 13:33.0  
26 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:27.6 13:33.9  
27 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:28.3 13:35.4  
28 Hecht, Ana SR Marblehead 6:29.7 13:38.4  
29 McCartney, Amelia SR Sandwich 6:30.1 13:39.2  
30 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.2 13:39.3  
31 Fay, Julianne SR Shrewsbury 6:30.4 13:39.8  
32 Matthews, Sloane SR Marblehead 6:31.7 13:42.5  
33 Ernst, Madi SR Marblehead 6:33.2 13:45.7  
34 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:33.5 13:46.4  
35 Gillis, Lily SR Marblehead 6:35.1 13:49.7  
36 Michaels, Kyra SR Marblehead 6:36.0 13:51.5  
37 Parker, Phoebe SR Concord-Carlisle 6:39.6 13:59.1  
38 Wei, Jayme SR Shrewsbury 6:40.0 14:00.0  
39 Lanni, Sylvia SR Walpole 6:40.5 14:01.0  
40 Borelli, Danielle SR Walpole 6:40.5 14:01.0  
41 Lunday, Jacky SR Parker Charter Essential 6:41.0 14:02.1  
42 Hellard, Kira SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.1 14:02.2  
43 Tierney, Shannen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:41.4 14:02.9  
44 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 6:42.5 14:05.1  
45 Alves, Megan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:43.5 14:07.4  
46 Clark, Casey SR Shepherd Hill 6:43.8 14:07.9  
47 Donahue, Gabby SR Walpole 6:45.5 14:11.4  
48 Terrio, Maeve SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:45.7 14:11.9  
49 Chamoun, Nadine SR Walpole 6:46.1 14:12.7  
50 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 6:46.1 14:12.9  
51 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 6:46.7 14:14.0  
52 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:47.1 14:14.9  
53 Smith, Ashley SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:47.4 14:15.5  
54 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 6:47.6 14:15.8  
55 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 6:49.4 14:19.6  
56 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:49.6 14:20.2  
57 Feist, Rebecca SR Concord-Carlisle 6:50.5 14:22.1  
58 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:50.6 14:22.2  
59 Ganshirt, Lindsey SR Walpole 6:50.8 14:22.5  
60 Korbey, Calli SR Hopkinton 6:50.8 14:22.6  
61 Kenn, Madison SR Carver 6:51.5 14:24.1  
62 Lehman, Vivian SR Weston 6:52.0 14:25.2  
63 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 6:53.1 14:27.4  
64 McLaughlin, Meghan SR Weymouth 6:53.6 14:28.6  
65 Mullen, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.8 14:29.0  
66 Beckman, Sophie SR Bromfield School 6:54.5 14:30.5  
67 Sunderland, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.5 14:30.5  
68 Jakki, Cloutier SR Whitinsville Christian 6:56.0 14:33.5  
69 Bizinkauskas, Holly SR Barnstable 6:56.6 14:34.7  
70 Jenkins, Lizzy SR Dover-Sherborn 6:57.6 14:36.9  
71 Ellis, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.0 14:37.8  
72 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline 6:58.1 14:37.9  
73 Hieken, Eryn SR Duxbury 6:58.9 14:39.7  
74 Pol, Jasiti SR Sturgis East Charter 7:00.1 14:42.1  
75 Jacobson, Rachel SR East Bridgewater 7:00.4 14:42.8  
76 Shelly, Beaudette SR LEXINGTON HS 7:00.6 14:43.3  
77 Banak, Heather SR Holliston 7:00.8 14:43.6  
78 Gagnon, Dianna SR Reading 7:01.2 14:44.5  
79 Stefanova, Maria SR Marlborough 7:01.3 14:44.6  
80 Del Rosso, Rachel SR John Paul II High School 7:01.5 14:45.0  
81 O'Brien , Abby SR Norton 7:01.9 14:46.0  
82 Cunniff, Hannah SR Franklin 7:02.0 14:46.1  
83 McCleary, Magdalena SR Sturgis East Charter 7:02.0 14:46.2  
84 Rudnik, Katelin SR Carver 7:02.6 14:47.5  
85 Stoller, Shira SR Sharon 7:02.7 14:47.5  
86 Mathison, Ani SR Brookline 7:02.8 14:47.8  
87 Merrill, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.9 14:47.9  
88 Corcoran, Mary SR Brookline 7:02.9 14:48.0  
89 Bereaud, Sophia SR Swampscott 7:03.3 14:48.8  
90 Ortega, Marissa SR East Bridgewater 7:03.6 14:49.5  
91 Vitek, Nadia SR Brookline 7:04.1 14:50.5  
92 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:04.4 14:51.1  
93 Ghelfi, Megan SR East Bridgewater 7:04.4 14:51.2  
94 Benedict, Allie SR Douglas 7:04.8 14:51.9  
95 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 7:04.9 14:52.3  
96 Sophia, Caira SR LEXINGTON HS 7:05.4 14:53.3  
97 Laenen, Diana SR Weymouth 7:05.5 14:53.4  
98 McCarthy, Erin SR Hopedale 7:05.5 14:53.5  
99 Bomil, Haley SR Dracut 7:05.6 14:53.7  
100 Gollaher, Amanda SR Hopkinton 7:06.2 14:54.9  
101 Richards, Autumn SR Marthas Vineyard 7:06.3 14:55.1  
102 Nardelli, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 7:06.3 14:55.1  
103 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale 7:06.4 14:55.3  
104 LaPlante, Rita SR Swampscott 7:06.8 14:56.1  
105 Walton, Nicole SR Concord-Carlisle 7:08.0 14:58.7  
106 Minnich, Christine SR Shrewsbury 7:08.1 14:58.9  
107 McCarthy, Madison SR Sturgis West Charter 7:08.3 14:59.4  
108 Ferreira, Eliza SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:09.9 15:02.7  
109 Lesser, Emma SR Dover-Sherborn 7:10.8 15:04.6  
110 Claire, Barker SR Whitinsville Christian 7:11.4 15:05.9  
111 Shaw, Megan SR Weymouth 7:11.6 15:06.4  
112 French, Emily SR Shepherd Hill 7:12.0 15:07.2  
113 Foley, Julia SR Bromfield School 7:12.2 15:07.6  
114 Kono, Emily SR Shrewsbury 7:12.5 15:08.1  
115 Megan, Jakob SR LEXINGTON HS 7:12.7 15:08.7  
116 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 7:13.0 15:09.2  
117 Kelly, Everin SR LEXINGTON HS 7:13.1 15:09.4  
118 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:13.1 15:09.4  
119 Maya, Mudgal SR LEXINGTON HS 7:13.2 15:09.7  
120 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 7:14.0 15:11.3  
121 Vhay, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 7:15.1 15:13.6  
122 Gillard, Cassidy SR Attleboro 7:15.5 15:14.4  
123 Aarden, Dana SR Hopkinton 7:16.9 15:17.4  
124 Swansburg, Emma SR Mansfield 7:17.5 15:18.6  
125 Brown, Kerianne SR Dover-Sherborn 7:17.8 15:19.2  
126 Yackley, Meagan SR East Bridgewater 7:18.1 15:20.0  
127 McCormack, Tori SR Harwich 7:18.8 15:21.4  
128 Siddiq, Azka SR North Attleborough 7:19.6 15:23.1  
129 Cole, Jennifer SR Weymouth 7:19.8 15:23.6  
130 Connelly, Meaghan SR Hingham 7:20.0 15:23.9  
131 Silvia, Lindsey SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:20.3 15:24.5  
132 Sklar, Nina SR Bromfield School 7:20.5 15:25.0  
133 Hilary, Cameron SR LEXINGTON HS 7:20.7 15:25.4  
134 Lawler, Andi SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:21.5 15:27.2  
135 Scully, Colleen SR Marshfield 7:21.6 15:27.3  
136 Bechtold, Drew SR Weymouth 7:21.6 15:27.3  
137 Hurst, Valerie SR West Bridgewater 7:22.4 15:29.0  
138 Megan, Conners SR LEXINGTON HS 7:22.8 15:29.9  
139 Woods, Jamie SR Shepherd Hill 7:23.1 15:30.5  
140 Hiltz, Erin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:23.2 15:30.7  
141 Lewis, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 7:23.3 15:30.8  
142 Callahan, Skyler SR Bishop Stang 7:23.6 15:31.4  
143 Roefaro, Emily SR Needham 7:24.1 15:32.6  
144 Dumont, Jacqueline SR Durfee 7:24.3 15:33.0  
145 Chiodo, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.8 15:33.9  
146 Young, Tori SR Abington 7:25.3 15:35.2  
147 Ursitti, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:25.5 15:35.5  
148 Kane, Kristina SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.6 15:35.7  
149 Nickerson, Meaghan SR Carver 7:25.7 15:35.9  
150 Harrington, Grace SR Walpole 7:25.7 15:36.0  
151 MacCallum, Grace SR Franklin 7:25.9 15:36.3  
152 Boland, Katie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:26.0 15:36.6  
153 Vanvoorhis, Alexa SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:26.7 15:38.1  
154 Solakian, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.8 15:38.2  
155 Wang, Grace SR Weston 7:26.8 15:38.2  
156 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 7:27.3 15:39.3  
157 Green, Jessica SR Whitman-Hanson 7:27.3 15:39.3  
158 Carron, Hayley SR Hopedale 7:27.9 15:40.5  
159 Campbell, Michaela SR Holliston 7:28.2 15:41.3  
160 Brown, Andrea SR Concord-Carlisle 7:28.3 15:41.3  
161 Fitzgerald, Camryn SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:29.4 15:43.6  
162 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 7:30.2 15:45.4  
163 Mazzuchelli, Brooke SR Douglas 7:31.0 15:47.0  
164 Morrill, Anna SR Mansfield 7:31.1 15:47.3  
165 Zurka, Kathryn SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:31.4 15:47.8  
166 Terhune, Allie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:31.4 15:47.9  
167 Ferron, Kaylee SR East Bridgewater 7:31.6 15:48.3  
168 Cameron, Sofia SR East Bridgewater 7:31.8 15:48.6  
169 Horgan, Sarah SR Shepherd Hill 7:31.9 15:48.9  
170 Walton, Rachel SR Concord-Carlisle 7:31.9 15:49.0  
171 Colombo, Leighton SR East Bridgewater 7:32.0 15:49.1  
172 Kessler, Jamie SR Sharon 7:32.1 15:49.3  
173 Wolin, Kelly SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.5 15:50.1  
174 Minas, Krista SR Dover-Sherborn 7:32.5 15:50.2  
175 Cudmore, Kiera SR Acton-Boxborough 7:32.8 15:50.8  
176 Niki, Harris SR LEXINGTON HS 7:33.1 15:51.5  
177 Veator, Charollette SR Beverly 7:34.6 15:54.6  
178 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 7:34.7 15:54.8  
179 Mello, Alaina SR North Attleborough 7:34.8 15:55.1  
180 Esdale, Maddie SR Sandwich 7:35.0 15:55.4  
181 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:35.2 15:55.8  
182 McCullom, Maya SR Shrewsbury 7:35.2 15:55.8  
183 Rodrigues, Rianna SR Stoughton 7:35.3 15:56.0  
184 Rose, Bailey SR Harwich 7:35.4 15:56.2  
185 Zhang, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:35.5 15:56.4  
186 Magnussen , Zoe SR Carver 7:35.7 15:56.9  
187 Halloran, Kayla SR Walpole 7:35.9 15:57.3  
188 Hediger, Madison SR Marlborough 7:36.0 15:57.5  
189 Norris, Lila SR Marthas Vineyard 7:36.3 15:58.1  
190 Thompson, Emma SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:36.7 15:58.9  
191 McIlvin, Emily SR Harwich 7:36.9 15:59.5  
192 Smith, Mia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:37.6 16:01.0  
193 Carlone, Barbara SR Marlborough 7:38.1 16:02.0  
194 Laine, Mary SR Hingham 7:38.3 16:02.3  
195 Budden, Lizzy SR Brookline 7:38.6 16:03.1  
196 Cohen, Thalia SR Parker Charter Essential 7:39.1 16:04.1  
197 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy 7:39.7 16:05.4  
198 Soultanian, Gracie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:40.0 16:06.0  
199 Sostin, Amalia SR Marblehead 7:40.2 16:06.3  
200 Roselli, Shannon SR Marlborough 7:40.3 16:06.5  
201 Chaliki, Nivita SR Parker Charter Essential 7:40.5 16:07.0  
202 Sciarappa, Sophia SR Shepherd Hill 7:40.8 16:07.7  
203 Freed, Lauren SR Melrose 7:41.2 16:08.5  
204 Kovacevic, Liviya SR Concord-Carlisle 7:41.3 16:08.6  
205 Glynn, Victoria SR Melrose 7:41.4 16:08.9  
206 Wider, Caroline SR Dover-Sherborn 7:42.3 16:10.9  
207 Mirabito, Kim SR Plymouth South 7:42.9 16:12.1  
208 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:42.9 16:12.1  
209 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell 7:43.0 16:12.3  
210 Patch, Kelly SR Norwell 7:43.1 16:12.4  
211 Bain, Caleigh SR West Bridgewater 7:43.3 16:13.0  
212 Kilpeck, Madeline SR Sacred Heart 7:43.6 16:13.6  
213 Apitz, Nadya SR Dracut 7:43.6 16:13.6  
214 Jones, Brianna SR Plymouth South 7:44.1 16:14.6  
215 Pratt, Calli SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:45.4 16:17.4  
216 Elizabeth, Ducharme SR Marshfield 7:45.6 16:17.7  
217 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 7:45.7 16:18.0  
218 Holbrook, Emma SR Advanced Math & Science 7:45.8 16:18.0  
219 Murphy, Katie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:45.9 16:18.2  
220 Horton, Elle SR Barnstable 7:46.0 16:18.6  
221 Sternburg, Hannah SR Mansfield 7:46.9 16:20.3  
222 Owen, Katherine SR Harwich 7:47.3 16:21.2  
223 Capozzi, Lauren SR Walpole 7:47.8 16:22.4  
224 Ciejzek, Miranda SR Shrewsbury 7:47.9 16:22.6  
225 Ridge, Christina SR Weymouth 7:48.4 16:23.5  
226 Boyce, Camryn SR Whitman-Hanson 7:48.5 16:23.8  
227 Duseau, Caroline SR Plymouth South 7:48.8 16:24.4  
228 Stewart, Avah SR Needham 7:50.0 16:27.0  
229 Barry, Rebecca SR Norwell 7:51.1 16:29.3  
230 Keating, Abigail SR Reading 7:51.9 16:30.9  
231 Davenport, Halie SR West Bridgewater 7:52.4 16:32.1  
232 Hebert, Emilia SR Shrewsbury 7:53.0 16:33.3  
233 Noonan, Olivia SR Sturgis West Charter 7:54.2 16:35.9  
234 Lombardi, Sara SR Franklin 7:54.6 16:36.7  
235 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:56.1 16:39.7  
236 Akombi, Evyand SR Melrose 7:57.9 16:43.5  
237 Sweeney, Cara SR Beverly 7:57.9 16:43.6  
238 Cheever, Lydia SR Holliston 7:58.8 16:45.4  
239 Moreau, Colleen SR Franklin 7:59.0 16:45.9  
240 Gilliland, Claire SR Sturgis West Charter 7:59.1 16:46.0  
241 Tso, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 7:59.3 16:46.4  
242 Abulaf, Mia SR Brookline 7:59.5 16:46.8  
243 Fatzinger, Jessica SR Parker Charter Essential 8:00.2 16:48.4  
244 Conill, Nicole SR North Middlesex 8:00.5 16:49.1  
245 Fofana, Saran SR Brockton 8:01.2 16:50.5  
246 Epstein, Stephanie SR North Middlesex 8:01.5 16:51.1  
247 Donohoe, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 8:01.9 16:51.8  
248 Bellantoni, Sarah SR Shepherd Hill 8:03.1 16:54.5  
249 Roche, Michelle SR Parker Charter Essential 8:03.8 16:56.0  
250 Formato, Mia SR Franklin 8:04.0 16:56.3  
251 Gallivan , Riley SR North Attleborough 8:04.4 16:57.2  
252 Murray, Erin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:05.9 17:00.4  
253 Bisio, Caroline SR Norwell 8:07.6 17:03.8  
254 Wells , Jenny SR North Attleborough 8:07.7 17:04.1  
255 Kubera, Kristin SR Fontbonne Academy 8:08.9 17:06.6  
256 Brown, Alexis SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:10.5 17:09.9  
257 Grant, Rachael SR East Bridgewater 8:11.2 17:11.4  
258 Sell, Bronwyn SR Brookline 8:13.8 17:17.0  
259 Dickason, Lily SR Hingham 8:14.6 17:18.5  
260 Macdonald, Lexi SR Norwell 8:14.8 17:19.1  
261 Merola, Amanda SR Stoughton 8:15.3 17:20.1  
262 Andrade, Brianna SR Brockton 8:16.3 17:22.1  
263 Scanlan, Julia SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.7 17:29.3  
264 Hajjaj, Hannah SR Duxbury 8:20.0 17:30.0  
265 Chicco, Julie SR Sandwich 8:25.6 17:41.7  
266 Finnerty, Abigail SR Hingham 8:25.8 17:42.0  
267 Rennick, Micaela SR Somerset-Berkley 8:33.1 17:57.5  
268 Murphy, Katie SR Concord-Carlisle 8:34.4 18:00.2  
269 Jabbour, Cerina SR West Bridgewater 8:42.9 18:18.0  
270 Cappy, Elana SR Advanced Math & Science 8:45.4 18:23.3  
271 Shields, Kelly SR Norwell 8:53.0 18:39.3  
272 Archambault, Miah SR Harwich 8:53.8 18:41.0  
273 Koffink, Tristen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:58.9 18:51.6  
274 Yabannavar, Nidhi SR Sharon 9:00.1 18:54.1  
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:50 20:10 93 2 6 24 27 34 80  
2 1:42:44 20:32 146 4 18 37 40 47 72 94
3 1:42:27 20:29 154 5 8 28 50 63 64  
4 1:43:09 20:37 170 3 14 26 58 69 71 87
5 1:45:07 21:01 198 16 39 46 48 49 101  
6 1:46:12 21:14 229 17 31 52 61 68 95 110
7 1:43:40 20:44 234 1 11 19 92 111 127 135
8 1:46:20 21:16 236 13 23 29 38 133    
9 1:45:50 21:10 240 10 45 51 53 81 103  
10 1:47:00 21:24 249 22 30 54 57 86 109 118
11 1:48:33 21:42 306 41 42 43 89 91 131 134
12 1:48:14 21:38 310 21 55 56 78 100 112  
13 1:48:11 21:38 322 15 59 70 88 90 99  
14 1:48:44 21:44 359 9 35 102 106 107 123  
15 1:50:26 22:05 360 25 60 65 74 136    
16 1:49:03 21:48 361 7 44 73 117 120    
17 1:50:48 22:09 399 33 83 84 85 114 121  
18 1:50:52 22:10 414 20 75 79 115 125 126  
19 1:50:33 22:06 416 12 67 105 113 119 132 137
20 1:51:44 22:20 418 36 62 76 116 128 129  
21 1:52:24 22:28 465 66 77 96 104 122 140  
22 1:52:48 22:33 494 82 93 97 98 124    
23 1:55:40 23:08 547 32 108 130 138 139    
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D2 Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Geraniotis, Coralea SR Nauset 6:01.2 18:42.3 1
2 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SR Tyngsborough 6:03.3 18:48.7 2
3 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:03.4 18:49.0 3
4 Cyr, Makenzie SR Douglas 6:04.0 18:51.2  
5 Grela, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:06.5 18:58.8 4
6 Mitchell, Bridget SR Milton 6:06.8 18:59.9 5
7 Edwards, Sarah SR Bellingham 6:09.9 19:09.5  
8 Keohane, Kerri SR Tyngsborough 6:11.3 19:13.7 6
9 Maurais, Rita SR Hopedale 6:12.2 19:16.6  
10 Levensailor, Ryleigh SR Ayer Shirley 6:12.4 19:17.2 7
11 Gallagher, Theresa SR Bishop Stang 6:12.5 19:17.4  
12 Tully, Sarah SR Wayland 6:13.0 19:18.9  
13 O'Leary, Collette SR Milton 6:14.0 19:22.0 8
14 Bradley , Katie SR Norton 6:14.4 19:23.2 9
15 Oliver, Sarah SR Marblehead 6:16.7 19:30.5 10
16 Burns, Alison SR Nauset 6:19.3 19:38.5 11
17 Hirsch, Elizabeth SR Melrose 6:20.3 19:41.7 12
18 Carroll, Julie SR Holyoke Catholic 6:21.1 19:44.1 13
19 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 6:23.3 19:50.9 14
20 French, Abby SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:23.6 19:51.9 15
21 salley, katie SR Holliston 6:24.0 19:53.1 16
22 Alessandro, Michelle SR Dover-Sherborn 6:26.0 19:59.4 17
23 Corthell, Kaia SR Ursuline Academy 6:26.2 19:59.9 18
24 Schadt, Callie SR Nauset 6:26.3 20:00.4 19
25 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 6:26.8 20:01.9  
26 Epplett, Angie SR Whitinsville Christian 6:28.9 20:08.4  
27 Flynn, Stephanie SR Hanover 6:29.6 20:10.5 20
28 O'Neil, Lauren SR Falmouth 6:31.9 20:17.6 21
29 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:35.7 20:29.7 22
30 Powell, Gina SR Holyoke Catholic 6:37.1 20:33.8 23
31 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:41.7 20:48.1 24
32 Cutter, Cheryl SR East Bridgewater 6:41.7 20:48.1 25
33 Rolfe, Lexi SR Parker Charter Essential 6:42.8 20:51.5 26
34 Riley, Catherine SR Tyngsborough 6:43.1 20:52.5 27
35 Negassi, Naomi SR Milton 6:43.5 20:53.9 28
36 Julian, Nicole SR Holyoke Catholic 6:45.5 21:00.1 29
37 Allen, Charlotte SR West Bridgewater 6:45.7 21:00.7 30
38 VanRiet, Steph SR Dover-Sherborn 6:46.4 21:02.7 31
39 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:46.7 21:03.7 32
40 Scott, Megan SR Advanced Math & Science 6:46.9 21:04.4 33
41 Fraser-Mines, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:47.9 21:07.5 34
42 DiLorenzo , Anya SR Norton 6:48.2 21:08.4 35
43 Delaney, Shannon SR Medfield 6:48.3 21:08.8 36
44 Ferrara, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:48.9 21:10.4 37
45 Sullivan, Haley SR Holyoke Catholic 6:49.2 21:11.4 38
46 Neville, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.4 21:12.0  
47 Ward, Madison SR Holliston 6:49.7 21:13.0 39
48 Reppert, Sabrina SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.8 21:13.4  
49 Carroll, Alina SR Ursuline Academy 6:50.2 21:14.7 40
50 Russell, Claire SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:50.7 21:16.3 41
51 Palmer, Lucy SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:50.7 21:16.3 42
52 Novick, Mackenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:50.9 21:16.8 43
53 Sheriff, Hailey SR Ayer Shirley 6:51.4 21:18.3 44
54 Barrell, Anna SR Marblehead 6:51.5 21:18.5 45
55 Grinder, Adrianna SR Holliston 6:51.8 21:19.6 46
56 Toll, Kate SR Bromfield School 6:52.1 21:20.5  
57 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 6:52.2 21:20.9 47
58 Walsh, Caitlin SR Holliston 6:52.3 21:21.1 48
59 Bagley, Eve SR Holliston 6:52.3 21:21.1 49
60 Hardy, Erin SR Burlington 6:52.6 21:22.2  
61 Dambruch, Mairead SR Milton 6:52.9 21:22.9 50
62 Honan, Maura SR Marblehead 6:53.7 21:25.6 51
63 Gray, Fiona SR Dover-Sherborn 6:54.4 21:27.6 52
64 King, Jillian SR Marblehead 6:54.7 21:28.5 53
65 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:56.1 21:32.8 54
66 Katarina, Bresko SR Falmouth 6:57.4 21:36.9 55
67 McGillicuddy, Corinne SR Falmouth 6:57.5 21:37.2 56
68 Cashman, Emma SR West Bridgewater 6:58.2 21:39.4 57
69 Murray, Erika SR Parker Charter Essential 6:58.4 21:40.1 58
70 Valin, Cassandra SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:58.4 21:40.1 59
71 Mason, Maribeth SR Sacred Heart 6:58.9 21:41.8  
72 Jacobson, Jessica SR East Bridgewater 6:59.2 21:42.5 60
73 Erikson, Annie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:00.3 21:46.1 61
74 Nixon, Hannah SR Medfield 7:00.6 21:47.0 62
75 Smith, Caitlin SR Milton 7:01.3 21:49.0 63
76 Connolly, Erin SR Bellingham 7:01.8 21:50.6  
77 Shepard, Hannah SR Milton 7:01.8 21:50.6 64
78 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:02.5 21:52.9 65
79 Poquette, Sarah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:02.9 21:54.1  
80 Rizzo, Veronica SR Swampscott 7:03.3 21:55.4 66
81 Santos, Jenna SR Melrose 7:03.5 21:56.0 67
82 Dougherty, Emily SR Dover-Sherborn 7:03.9 21:57.1 68
83 Agosta, Eliza SR Parker Charter Essential 7:04.2 21:58.1 69
84 Morelli, Abbey SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:04.5 21:59.0 70
85 Stauss, Heidi SR Duxbury 7:04.5 21:59.0  
86 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 7:04.8 22:00.1 71
87 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:05.0 22:00.6 72
88 Morales, Karla SR Ayer Shirley 7:06.0 22:03.6 73
89 Bonner, Emily SR East Bridgewater 7:06.4 22:04.9 74
90 Replogle, Joy SR Hanover 7:06.5 22:05.1 75
91 Tucker, Annie SR Medfield 7:06.5 22:05.3 76
92 Gere, Vivien SR Swampscott 7:06.7 22:05.8 77
93 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:07.0 22:06.7 78
94 Walter, Kylie SR Foxborough 7:07.1 22:07.3  
95 Nee, Christina SR Hanover 7:07.2 22:07.4 79
96 Hinde, Lucy SR Tyngsborough 7:07.3 22:07.8 80
97 Kauffman, Emily SR Marblehead 7:07.4 22:08.1 81
98 DiBella, Carina SR Norwell 7:08.1 22:10.2 82
99 Barth, Olivia SR Advanced Math & Science 7:08.7 22:12.0 83
100 Showmaker, Aly SR Advanced Math & Science 7:08.9 22:12.6 84
101 Sheffield, Emily SR Advanced Math & Science 7:09.5 22:14.4 85
102 Pleach, Kathryn SR West Bridgewater 7:10.6 22:18.0 86
103 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:10.8 22:18.6 87
104 Paelink, Anneka SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:10.9 22:19.1 88
105 Eisenmann, Lane SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:11.8 22:21.7 89
106 Paquette, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:11.9 22:22.0 90
107 Murphy, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:12.2 22:23.1 91
108 Bois, Olivia SR Nauset 7:12.4 22:23.5 92
109 Cleary, Lilly SR Norwell 7:12.5 22:23.7 93
110 Harten, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 7:12.6 22:24.1 94
111 O'Marah, Ceci SR Dover-Sherborn 7:13.0 22:25.5 95
112 Nocera, Miranda SR Swampscott 7:13.4 22:26.6 96
113 Marchetti, Ellen SR Norwell 7:13.5 22:27.1 97
114 Decker, Kiley SR Norwell 7:13.6 22:27.3 98
115 Barreira, Selena SR Seekonk 7:13.8 22:27.9  
116 Miller, Tess SR Douglas 7:14.9 22:31.4  
117 Boyle, Kimberly SR Burlington 7:15.2 22:32.4  
118 Fandozzi, Eva SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:16.3 22:35.6 99
119 Cobb, Caroline SR Falmouth 7:16.5 22:36.2 100
120 Meltzer, Abby SR Holliston 7:16.9 22:37.6 101
121 Bowman , Kambrynn SR Norton 7:17.3 22:38.9 102
122 Sugarman, Riley SR Marblehead 7:17.9 22:40.6 103
123 Mauriello, Alyssa SR Swampscott 7:18.1 22:41.2 104
124 Gyurina, Lydia SR Melrose 7:18.5 22:42.5 105
125 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 7:18.9 22:43.7  
126 Anderson, Sarah SR Norton 7:19.8 22:46.4 106
127 Nichols , Megan SR Norton 7:20.1 22:47.4 107
128 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 7:21.0 22:50.3  
129 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 7:21.6 22:52.3 108
130 Ames-Anderson, Tiffany SR West Bridgewater 7:22.1 22:53.6 109
131 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 7:22.3 22:54.2  
132 Moore, Lael SR Dover-Sherborn 7:22.9 22:56.1 110
133 Taber, Casey SR Nauset 7:22.9 22:56.3 111
134 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 7:23.4 22:57.7 112
135 Cincotta, Meghan SR Melrose 7:24.4 23:01.0 113
136 Gaita, Emily SR Duxbury 7:25.2 23:03.3  
137 Hannan, Lori SR Fairhaven 7:25.7 23:04.9  
138 Zhang, Ling SR Advanced Math & Science 7:25.8 23:05.4 114
139 Smith, Erin SR Hanover 7:26.7 23:08.1 115
140 Crowell, Grace SR Medfield 7:27.0 23:09.1 116
141 Tiernan, Minda SR Ayer Shirley 7:27.4 23:10.1 117
142 Wunsch, Willow SR Marthas Vineyard 7:28.0 23:12.0  
143 Wilson, Amy SR West Bridgewater 7:28.2 23:12.8 118
144 McCarthy, Emily SR Melrose 7:28.3 23:13.0 119
145 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley 7:28.8 23:14.6 120
146 Scott, Kate SR Advanced Math & Science 7:29.1 23:15.4 121
147 Martin, Sara SR Swampscott 7:29.2 23:15.9 122
148 Worob, Madeline SR Burlington 7:29.4 23:16.4  
149 Shea , Calie SR Norton 7:30.2 23:18.8 123
150 Studley, Hailey SR Norwell 7:30.6 23:20.2 124
151 Ryan, Sarah SR Hanover 7:30.9 23:21.1 125
152 Buckley, Emma SR Hanover 7:30.9 23:21.1 126
153 Reimer, Emma SR Marthas Vineyard 7:31.5 23:23.0  
154 Seereerom, Anjali SR Burlington 7:31.8 23:24.0  
155 Hardiman, Molly SR Whitinsville Christian 7:32.7 23:26.5  
156 Ferreira, Emily SR Seekonk 7:33.1 23:27.8  
157 Wacht, Sydney SR Nauset 7:34.2 23:31.3 127
158 Woods, Kendall SR Medfield 7:35.1 23:34.2 128
159 Johnson, Elise SR Medfield 7:36.1 23:37.2 129
160 White, Taylor SR Sturgis West Charter 7:36.5 23:38.4 130
161 McNamara, Kara SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:36.5 23:38.5 131
162 Cabral , Shannon SR Seekonk 7:37.8 23:42.6  
163 Carson, Kaitlin SR Melrose 7:38.6 23:45.1 132
164 Donovan, Lauren SR Fontbonne Academy 7:38.7 23:45.2  
165 Derosa, Natalia SR Fontbonne Academy 7:39.4 23:47.4  
166 Cox, Kaitlyn SR Holyoke Catholic 7:40.8 23:51.7 133
167 Pierce, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:40.9 23:52.1 134
168 Burns, Christine SR Nauset 7:41.0 23:52.3 135
169 Carvalho, Kacie SR Fairhaven 7:41.1 23:52.9  
170 Greiner, Abigail SR East Bridgewater 7:42.8 23:57.9 136
171 Furtado, Kaitlyn SR Fairhaven 7:43.1 23:59.0  
172 daSilva, Aryana SR Fairhaven 7:43.2 23:59.2  
173 Coyne, Josie SR Melrose 7:43.4 23:59.8 137
174 Xue, Eva SR Bromfield School 7:43.6 24:00.5  
175 Johnston, Holly SR Hopedale 7:43.6 24:00.5  
176 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 7:44.3 24:02.7 138
177 Maruca, Nina SR Sturgis West Charter 7:44.6 24:03.6 139
178 Driscoll, Claire SR Melrose 7:45.0 24:04.9  
179 Westhoven, Charlotte SR Swampscott 7:46.1 24:08.2 140
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eleanor, Silver SR LEXINGTON HS 6:25.7 19:58.5  
2 Rogers, Mia SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:26.2 19:59.9  
3 Donahue, Colleen SR Bishop Feehan 6:26.5 20:01.0  
4 Hawkes, Amanda SR Billerica 6:28.3 20:06.6  
5 Emma, Houston SR LEXINGTON HS 6:28.6 20:07.5  
6 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 6:33.0 20:21.3  
7 Nowak, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.0 20:33.6  
8 Larrabee, Emma SR Brookline 6:40.6 20:44.7  
9 Hayley, Gambone SR LEXINGTON HS 6:40.8 20:45.5  
10 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:41.4 20:47.3  
11 Davis, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:41.7 20:48.3  
12 Caroline, Carter SR LEXINGTON HS 6:42.0 20:49.3  
13 Lyla, Connolly SR LEXINGTON HS 6:42.4 20:50.2  
14 Lowry, Katie SR Sandwich 6:43.7 20:54.3  
15 White, Samantha SR Billerica 6:44.3 20:56.3  
16 Tong, Ali SR North Attleborough 6:45.6 21:00.2  
17 Lucier, Nancy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.2 21:02.0  
18 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:46.2 21:02.3  
19 Lepore, Felicia SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.4 21:02.9  
20 Hanson, Natalie SR Plymouth South 6:46.6 21:03.5  
21 Long, Kerri SR Weymouth 6:46.9 21:04.3  
22 Vigener, Mia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:48.4 21:09.0  
23 Milando, Lea SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.4 21:12.2  
24 Perry, Sarah SR Billerica 6:50.3 21:14.8  
25 Crane, Jessica SR Innovation Charter 6:50.6 21:16.0  
26 Grosso, Rachel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:51.1 21:17.3  
27 Landry, Hannah SR Billerica 6:56.3 21:33.5  
28 Braudis, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:56.8 21:35.2  
29 McCartney, Kylie SR Sandwich 6:57.2 21:36.3  
30 Fleming, Katherine SR Brookline 6:58.7 21:40.9  
31 Barrett, Courtney SR Needham 6:59.1 21:42.4  
32 Peters, Frances SR Brookline 6:59.5 21:43.3  
33 Bumpus, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:00.1 21:45.4  
34 Morris, Haley SR Billerica 7:00.4 21:46.2  
35 Wong, Aria SR Brookline 7:00.8 21:47.4  
36 Barter, Lily SR Sandwich 7:00.9 21:47.7  
37 MacDonald, Emily SR Sandwich 7:01.4 21:49.3  
38 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 7:02.5 21:52.7  
39 Hunt, Emma SR Walpole 7:02.7 21:53.3  
40 Vuong, Ting SR Parker Charter Essential 7:03.1 21:54.8  
41 Schneider, Jackie SR Weymouth 7:04.0 21:57.3  
42 Leighton, Sarah SR Beverly 7:04.3 21:58.3  
43 Gallagher, Nicole SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:05.5 22:02.2  
44 Williams, Erica SR Weston 7:07.8 22:09.1  
45 Emelyn, Chiang SR LEXINGTON HS 7:07.9 22:09.6  
46 Reavey, Olivia SR Hingham 7:08.3 22:10.8  
47 Foster, Brooke SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.5 22:11.3  
48 Bernat, Galia SR Needham 7:08.9 22:12.6  
49 Poland, Jillian SR Parker Charter Essential 7:09.7 22:15.2  
50 Peck, Madeline SR Beverly 7:11.0 22:19.2  
51 Bubello, Megan SR Marian 7:11.9 22:22.0  
52 Cohen, Miya SR Parker Charter Essential 7:14.8 22:30.9  
53 Ockerbloom, Julianna SR Medfield 7:15.4 22:33.0  
54 Atkinson, Molly SR Abington 7:16.1 22:35.0  
55 Wassenar, Elena SR Whitinsville Christian 7:17.0 22:37.9  
56 Eccelston, Taylor SR Sandwich 7:17.0 22:37.9  
57 Jones, Alexis SR Acton-Boxborough 7:17.2 22:38.4  
58 McGuinness, Colleen SR Concord-Carlisle 7:17.4 22:39.2  
59 Filippine, Haley SR Needham 7:17.8 22:40.4  
60 Jernegan, Jocelyn SR Rising Tide 7:18.5 22:42.6  
61 Loria, Alanna SR Milton 7:19.4 22:45.4  
62 Takahashi, Eri SR Rising Tide 7:20.6 22:49.0  
63 Yeatts, Ginny SR Barnstable 7:20.9 22:49.9  
64 Brangwynne, Kristin SR Mansfield 7:21.1 22:50.7  
65 Luster, Sara SR Brookline 7:21.3 22:51.3  
66 Febres-Cordero, Ana SR Concord-Carlisle 7:21.9 22:53.0  
67 Wallace, Madi SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.9 22:53.2  
68 Alfieri, Julia SR West Bridgewater 7:22.0 22:53.3  
69 Gooley, Jessie SR Hopkinton 7:22.2 22:54.0  
70 Ashby, Brenna SR Hopedale 7:22.9 22:56.3  
71 Stuart, Nicole SR Somerset-Berkley 7:23.3 22:57.5  
72 Winsper, Jennie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.3 22:57.5  
73 Gill, Dana SR Medfield 7:23.4 22:57.8  
74 Marshall, Paiton SR Medfield 7:23.9 22:59.2  
75 Ismail, Abby SR North Attleborough 7:23.9 22:59.2  
76 Makhdumi, Natalya SR Hopkinton 7:24.0 22:59.6  
77 Freitas, Carly SR West Bridgewater 7:24.0 22:59.7  
78 Driscoll, Ashley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:24.1 23:00.0  
79 Mahon, Laurel SR Hingham 7:24.5 23:01.2  
80 Beatty, Megan SR Weymouth 7:25.2 23:03.2  
81 Glading-DiLoren, Sophie SR Northampton 7:25.2 23:03.5  
82 Semas, Jocelyn SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:25.4 23:03.9  
83 Kahn, Abby SR Needham 7:25.4 23:04.1  
84 Jones, Abigail SR Duxbury 7:27.0 23:08.9  
85 Virginia, Breunig SR LEXINGTON HS 7:27.0 23:09.1  
86 Neary, Shaelyn SR Reading 7:27.1 23:09.3  
87 Calkins, Madison SR Hopkinton 7:27.5 23:10.6  
88 Wright, Hannah SR Sandwich 7:27.5 23:10.6  
89 Parker, Hadley SR Weston 7:27.6 23:10.9  
90 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 7:27.9 23:11.7  
91 Winston-Kahn, Sasha SR Newton South 7:27.9 23:11.7  
92 Mullaney, Kara SR North Attleborough 7:28.0 23:12.0  
93 Arias, LaQueen SR Quincy 7:28.6 23:13.9  
94 Hogan, Claire SR Concord-Carlisle 7:29.2 23:15.8  
95 Pothier, Gabby SR North Attleborough 7:29.8 23:17.5  
96 Eardley, Ally SR Mansfield 7:30.2 23:18.8  
97 Vincent, Cassidy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:31.1 23:21.6  
98 Cripps, Sam SR Plymouth South 7:31.5 23:22.9  
99 Barbash-Taylor, Hannah SR Newton South 7:31.6 23:23.1  
100 Pothiers, Christina SR Beverly 7:31.8 23:23.9  
101 Hewitt, Olivia SR Parker Charter Essential 7:32.2 23:25.2  
102 Tait, Priya SR Carver 7:32.4 23:25.8  
103 Shanley, Faith SR Carver 7:32.6 23:26.3  
104 Rizzo, Danielle SR Northampton 7:32.8 23:27.1  
105 Hochberg, Liza SR Newton South 7:33.2 23:28.1  
106 Hobson, Thea SR Brookline 7:33.5 23:29.3  
107 McConville, Meghan SR Hingham 7:33.6 23:29.6  
108 Bandera, Maria SR Hingham 7:33.7 23:29.7  
109 Dickson, Emily SR Weymouth 7:33.8 23:30.2  
110 Sullivan, Jackie SR Duxbury 7:34.4 23:32.1  
111 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 7:34.7 23:32.8  
112 Thompson, Caroline SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:34.9 23:33.6  
113 stebbins, sarah SR Holliston 7:35.0 23:33.9  
114 Jensen, Lauren SR Weymouth 7:35.3 23:34.8  
115 Mitchell, Patrice SR Parker Charter Essential 7:35.3 23:34.8  
116 Bolton, Amy SR Sandwich 7:35.6 23:35.8  
117 McCue, Brigid SR Weymouth 7:35.7 23:36.0  
118 Ryan, Jackie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:35.8 23:36.4  
119 Knight, Natalie SR Somerset-Berkley 7:36.8 23:39.4  
120 Muckstadt, Dana SR Dover-Sherborn 7:37.0 23:40.0  
121 Putt, Kaitlin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:37.2 23:40.7  
122 Carrick, Emily SR Hingham 7:37.5 23:41.6  
123 Jung, Jaien SR Dartmouth 7:37.7 23:42.2  
124 Fitzgerald, Devon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:38.8 23:45.7  
125 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 7:39.1 23:46.5  
126 Durkee, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:39.6 23:48.0  
127 Solimini, Megan SR West Bridgewater 7:40.2 23:50.0  
128 Tavoletti, Amanda SR Reading 7:40.4 23:50.6  
129 Sunderland, Leslie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:40.8 23:51.8  
130 Minchello, Lindsey SR Abington 7:40.8 23:52.0  
131 Peltier, Madison SR Milton 7:41.1 23:52.9  
132 Barrett, Elle SR Hingham 7:41.4 23:53.6  
133 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 7:41.7 23:54.6  
134 Paterson, Emma SR Newton South 7:41.9 23:55.3  
135 Gilson, Amelia SR Northampton 7:42.0 23:55.5  
136 Chase, Sarah SR Nauset 7:42.4 23:56.8  
137 Lee, Marisa SR Burlington 7:42.8 23:58.0  
138 Ruiz, Elena SR Concord-Carlisle 7:43.0 23:58.8  
139 Miele, Isabella SR Reading 7:43.1 23:59.0  
140 Baldwin, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:43.4 24:00.1  
141 Sola-Pfeffer, Marta SR Northampton 7:44.1 24:02.2  
142 Edwards, Liana SR Concord-Carlisle 7:44.2 24:02.4  
143 Peters, Chloe SR Weston 7:44.3 24:02.6  
144 Bowles, Ebby SR Marshfield 7:44.3 24:02.7  
145 Goldsmith, Cameron SR Franklin 7:44.6 24:03.6  
146 Krasnick, Olivia SR Franklin 7:44.7 24:04.1  
147 Connelly, Christina SR Franklin 7:44.8 24:04.1  
148 Price, Maddie SR Franklin 7:44.8 24:04.1  
149 DeRosa, Jessica SR Burlington 7:44.8 24:04.4  
150 Chisholm, Mary SR Carver 7:45.2 24:05.4  
151 Smith, Lindsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:45.6 24:06.8  
152 Dasher, Rabiet SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:45.8 24:07.5  
153 Bryant, Hannah SR Nauset 7:45.9 24:07.8  
154 Malafronte, Holly SR West Bridgewater 7:46.3 24:08.9  
155 Walsh, Keelin SR Needham 7:46.5 24:09.5  
156 Ward, Sachi SR Concord-Carlisle 7:46.5 24:09.7  
157 Phair, Ali SR Abington 7:46.7 24:10.1  
158 Grider, Krysta SR Hopedale 7:46.8 24:10.5  
159 Alvarenga, Morgan SR Sandwich 7:46.8 24:10.6  
160 Bates, Rachel SR Norwell 7:47.4 24:12.3  
161 Hadley, Madison SR Duxbury 7:47.8 24:13.7  
162 Anderson, Grace SR North Quincy 7:48.3 24:15.2  
163 Choiniere, Nicole SR North Attleborough 7:48.5 24:15.7  
164 Starr, Cait SR Shepherd Hill 7:49.0 24:17.2  
165 Brock, Margaret SR Rising Tide 7:49.3 24:18.2  
166 Garrow, Sarah SR Ursuline Academy 7:50.7 24:22.6  
167 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:51.1 24:24.0  
168 Kelley, Lynn SR King Philip 7:51.7 24:25.7  
169 Trebino, Alyssa SR Norwell 7:52.0 24:26.5  
170 Wagner, Haley SR Mansfield 7:52.6 24:28.6  
171 Bellentoni, Kate SR Shepherd Hill 7:53.0 24:29.8  
172 Chan, Isabella SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:53.2 24:30.3  
173 Furtado, Haley SR Fairhaven 7:53.4 24:31.0  
174 Cunninghan, Victoria SR Medfield 7:53.5 24:31.2  
175 Rushi, Caci SR Beverly 7:54.1 24:33.3  
176 Swartz, Samantha SR Weston 7:54.5 24:34.3  
177 Najarian, Sabrina SR Milton 7:54.6 24:34.8  
178 Reeves, Michaela SR Reading 7:54.9 24:35.8  
179 O'Gorman, Joanna SR Sandwich 7:55.1 24:36.2  
180 Zagami, Sophia SR Reading 7:55.3 24:36.8  
181 MacDonald, Jessica SR North Attleborough 7:55.4 24:37.3  
182 Magpayo, Patricia SR Dartmouth 7:56.0 24:39.2  
183 Cook, Vivian SR Innovation Charter 7:56.2 24:39.7  
184 Mannino, Megan SR Sharon 7:56.7 24:41.4  
185 Stupalski, Kylie SR Fairhaven 7:57.7 24:44.3  
186 Strzempko, Jessica SR Holliston 7:57.9 24:45.0  
187 Averill, Julia SR Walpole 7:59.1 24:48.6  
188 Harvey, Julia SR Rising Tide 7:59.1 24:48.8  
189 Mayotte, Sarah SR Innovation Charter 7:59.5 24:49.9  
190 Moreno, Teresa SR Hopkinton 8:00.1 24:51.8  
191 Fitzgerald, Kelley SR Sandwich 8:00.2 24:52.2  
192 Walsh, Amber SR Hopkinton 8:00.6 24:53.4  
193 O'Hara, Juliana SR Nauset 8:00.6 24:53.5  
194 Scannell, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 8:00.8 24:54.0  
195 Carchidi, Katie SR Holliston 8:00.9 24:54.3  
196 Furtado, Kylie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:01.4 24:55.7  
197 Celentano, Kelli SR Walpole 8:01.5 24:56.1  
198 Desilvestri, Jennifer SR Beverly 8:01.5 24:56.3  
199 Sherman, Cailin SR Bishop Stang 8:02.4 24:59.0  
200 Duffy, Caitlyn SR Ursuline Academy 8:02.8 25:00.1  
201 Murray, Wei-Ren SR Falmouth 8:02.8 25:00.2  
202 Zhen, May SR New Bedford 8:02.9 25:00.4  
203 Smith, Allison SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:03.1 25:01.0  
204 Deng, Katy SR Quincy 8:03.4 25:02.0  
205 Frances, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:03.4 25:02.1  
206 Tournas, Irene SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:03.4 25:02.2  
207 Beradinelli, Elyse SR Walpole 8:03.7 25:02.9  
208 Kim, Minji SR Dartmouth 8:04.6 25:05.8  
209 Murphy, Caitlyn SR Milton 8:04.8 25:06.4  
210 mcshane, jillian SR Holliston 8:04.9 25:06.6  
211 Zheng, Emily SR North Quincy 8:05.0 25:07.1  
212 Mullikin, Kelsey SR Needham 8:05.4 25:08.4  
213 Rowe, Sydney SR Brockton 8:05.6 25:09.0  
214 Maney, Daniella SR Marblehead 8:06.4 25:11.3  
215 Carbonneau, Madeleine SR Melrose 8:06.5 25:11.6  
216 Henning, Jessie SR Wayland 8:07.3 25:14.2  
217 Faherty, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:07.7 25:15.4  
218 Lawless, Kristen SR Bishop Stang 8:07.7 25:15.5  
219 Provost, Caroline SR Wayland 8:07.7 25:15.5  
220 Prosansky, Moriah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:08.3 25:17.4  
221 Black, Sarah SR Norwell 8:09.4 25:20.6  
222 Duff, Aria SR Hanover 8:09.7 25:21.6  
223 Lewis, Heather SR Barnstable 8:09.8 25:22.1  
224 Correia, Linsey SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:09.9 25:22.3  
225 Jocelyn, Keeshanie SR Brockton 8:10.5 25:24.1  
226 Lysko, Christine SR Marlborough 8:10.7 25:24.9  
227 Phaneuf, Ashton SR New Bedford 8:11.3 25:26.7  
228 Schwartz, Maddy SR Wayland 8:11.4 25:26.8  
229 Marks, Jane SR Nauset 8:12.0 25:28.8  
230 Maver, Cassie SR Hanover 8:12.1 25:29.2  
231 Murphy, Lauren SR Hanover 8:12.3 25:29.8  
232 Kiefer, Emma SR Wayland 8:12.5 25:30.3  
233 Nadeau, Mannon SR Holyoke 8:13.1 25:32.3  
234 Estrela, Ashley SR Falmouth 8:13.3 25:32.7  
235 Swanson, Nora SR Burlington 8:13.6 25:33.6  
236 Dionne, Emma SR Hopkinton 8:13.8 25:34.4  
237 Ricard, Michaela SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.0 25:34.9  
238 Labb, Andrea SR Holliston 8:14.6 25:36.8  
239 Valm, Anneli SR Dartmouth 8:14.7 25:37.2  
240 Pollard, Caitie SR Sturgis East Charter 8:14.8 25:37.5  
241 Driscoll, Emma SR Swampscott 8:16.2 25:41.9  
242 McDonald, Ella SR Northampton 8:16.3 25:42.1  
243 Silverman, Ciara SR Swampscott 8:17.1 25:44.6  
244 Zhou, Jerri SR Whitinsville Christian 8:17.9 25:47.1  
245 Dixon, Allison SR Ursuline Academy 8:18.0 25:47.3  
246 O'Keefe, Alayna SR Swampscott 8:18.4 25:48.8  
247 Senier, Siobhan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:18.9 25:50.1  
248 Ruff, Julia SR Duxbury 8:19.3 25:51.5  
249 Garfield, Hannah SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.9 25:53.4  
250 Roycroft, Jacqueline SR Barnstable 8:20.0 25:53.8  
251 Carlson , Laura SR Norton 8:20.5 25:55.1  
252 Smith, Stephanie SR Weymouth 8:20.5 25:55.1  
253 Rickey, Leah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:20.6 25:55.4  
254 Jofe, Julia SR Wayland 8:20.8 25:56.1  
255 Morris , Melanie SR Norton 8:21.2 25:57.4  
256 Wheeler , Rachel SR Norton 8:21.4 25:58.0  
257 O'Connell, Jane SR Norwell 8:21.5 25:58.4  
258 Huyler, Kim SR Bishop Stang 8:21.6 25:58.5  
259 Luchetti, Zoe SR East Bridgewater 8:21.9 25:59.6  
260 Huppert, Willow SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:24.1 26:06.3  
261 Pratt, Mackenzie SR Holyoke 8:24.1 26:06.5  
262 Coyne, Erin SR Sturgis East Charter 8:24.8 26:08.7  
263 Buckley, Terin SR East Bridgewater 8:25.0 26:09.3  
264 Clapp, Sarah SR Dover-Sherborn 8:25.8 26:11.7  
265 DeRubeis, Taylor SR Wayland 8:25.8 26:11.8  
266 Cardoso, Kyanna SR Brockton 8:26.5 26:13.9  
267 Zhou, Erica SR Acton-Boxborough 8:26.7 26:14.4  
268 Gale, Katie SR West Bridgewater 8:26.8 26:14.8  
269 Chin, Hannah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:27.5 26:17.0  
270 Vialle, Christina SR Acton-Boxborough 8:27.7 26:17.7  
271 Eastwood, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 8:28.2 26:19.0  
272 Joasil, Arielle SR Brockton 8:28.7 26:20.7  
273 Cronin, Kim SR Ursuline Academy 8:29.5 26:23.3  
274 Diaz-Moore, Ana SR Holyoke 8:29.6 26:23.6  
275 Croke, Rachel SR Fontbonne Academy 8:30.0 26:24.6  
276 Howard, Sarah SR Parker Charter Essential 8:30.2 26:25.5  
277 Conley, Samantha SR Sharon 8:30.9 26:27.6  
278 Masciarelli, Alyssa SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:31.2 26:28.4  
279 Bromfield, Mariah SR Marlborough 8:31.3 26:28.6  
280 Simeone, Vaciane SR Stoughton 8:31.7 26:30.0  
281 Tennant, Brianna SR Attleboro 8:31.8 26:30.2  
282 Reid, Kathryn SR Marthas Vineyard 8:33.7 26:36.3  
283 smalley, paige SR Holliston 8:34.1 26:37.5  
284 Yount, Tess SR Dover-Sherborn 8:34.2 26:37.7  
285 McGovern, Maggie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:34.6 26:38.9  
286 Giffels, Kathleen SR Mansfield 8:34.6 26:39.1  
287 daSilva, Sarah SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:35.4 26:41.4  
288 Merritt, Jessica SR Marshfield 8:35.5 26:41.9  
289 Saleeba, Hannah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:37.0 26:46.6  
290 Duan, Ning SR Brookline 8:38.0 26:49.7  
291 Connell, Bridgett SR Walpole 8:38.3 26:50.4  
292 Minnucci, Gina SR Marlborough 8:39.2 26:53.3  
293 Morse, Eliza SR Acton-Boxborough 8:39.7 26:54.7  
294 Sequiros, Brittany SR Shepherd Hill 8:39.9 26:55.6  
295 Krokedal, Linn SR Barnstable 8:40.2 26:56.4  
296 Krugar, Eleanor SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:40.8 26:58.2  
297 Conroy, Reilly SR Holliston 8:41.3 26:59.7  
298 Clark, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:41.6 27:00.9  
299 Burke, Maitland SR Somerset-Berkley 8:41.8 27:01.3  
300 Watka, Kelly SR Sharon 8:43.4 27:06.3  
301 Golota , Caroline SR Norton 8:43.4 27:06.5  
302 Rudnik, Samantha SR Carver 8:44.0 27:08.3  
303 Singer, Aviya SR Shepherd Hill 8:44.5 27:09.9  
304 LaGuerre, Airika SR Fontbonne Academy 8:44.8 27:10.6  
305 McNulty, Maggie SR Barnstable 8:44.9 27:10.9  
306 Postilnik, Leah SR Marblehead 8:45.0 27:11.2  
307 Gavin, Darby SR Nauset 8:45.3 27:12.4  
308 Fidalgo, Caitlin SR Fairhaven 8:46.1 27:14.6  
309 Zeng, Kelly SR Quincy 8:47.0 27:17.6  
310 Fula, KellyAnne SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:52.7 27:35.3  
311 Allen, Reana SR Brockton 8:53.2 27:36.8  
312 Pantano, Stephanie SR Dracut 8:53.3 27:37.2  
313 Murphy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:55.6 27:44.4  
314 Benson, Monika SR Stoughton 8:56.2 27:46.1  
315 Deb, Lara SR Stoughton 8:56.8 27:48.0  
316 Sylvain, Sydney SR Innovation Charter 9:00.2 27:58.7  
317 Abraham, Jennifer SR Brockton 9:00.4 27:59.1  
318 Espindola, Allie SR Fairhaven 9:00.6 27:59.7  
319 Julien, Fatima SR Stoughton 9:00.9 28:00.8  
320 Russo, Lisa SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 9:03.8 28:09.8  
321 Tran, Lisa SR Fontbonne Academy 9:05.1 28:13.8  
322 Noonan, Grace SR Sturgis West Charter 9:05.6 28:15.2  
323 Aysiah, Joseph SR Attleboro 9:05.8 28:16.1  
324 Connelly, Jordan SR Fontbonne Academy 9:10.2 28:29.7  
325 Carney, Sarah SR Bishop Stang 9:15.2 28:45.2  
326 Lydon, Kate SR Fontbonne Academy 9:15.7 28:46.9  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:14.1 10:59.6  
2 Rahn, Joshua SR Saint John's 5:18.1 11:07.9  
3 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:18.6 11:09.0  
4 Lingard, Thomas SR Lexington 5:20.1 11:12.2  
5 Stevems, Matthew SR Lexington 5:20.9 11:13.9  
6 Gangadharan, Quinn SR Brookline 5:24.8 11:22.1  
7 Nolan, Liam SR Hingham 5:25.2 11:22.9  
8 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas SR Lexington 5:25.7 11:23.8  
9 Brooks, Brian SR Nauset 5:28.6 11:29.9  
10 Goddard, Evan SR Hingham 5:29.1 11:31.1  
11 Peloquin, Patrick SR Douglas 5:30.5 11:33.9  
12 Kaye, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:32.6 11:38.4  
13 Connolly, Nicholas SR Lexington 5:32.8 11:38.8  
14 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:32.9 11:39.0  
15 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon 5:33.9 11:41.2  
16 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 5:35.4 11:44.2  
17 Goodhue, Thomas SR Saint John's 5:35.7 11:44.8  
18 Mungeam, Trevor SR Douglas 5:35.8 11:45.2  
19 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:37.2 11:48.1  
20 Walsh, Joe SR Saint John's 5:38.2 11:50.2  
21 Stump, David SR Lexington 5:40.8 11:55.7  
22 Craemer, Patrick SR Saint John's 5:42.5 11:59.2  
23 Daniels-Koch, Oliver SR Swampscott 5:43.4 12:01.0  
24 Tepper, Jack SR Shrewsbury 5:43.9 12:02.2  
25 Laganas, Jack SR Beverly 5:44.9 12:04.2  
26 Kalakonnavar, Vishal SR Sharon 5:45.2 12:04.8  
27 Fischer, Kevin SR Weymouth 5:46.0 12:06.6  
28 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 5:46.2 12:07.0  
29 Hempstead, Phillip SR Northampton 5:48.3 12:11.4  
30 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:49.6 12:14.2  
31 Gao, William SR Lexington 5:49.9 12:14.8  
32 Dean, Michael SR Northampton 5:50.8 12:16.6  
33 Wells, Devin SR Lexington 5:52.5 12:20.1  
34 Griffin, Tyler SR Saint John's 5:52.8 12:20.9  
35 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 5:54.0 12:23.3  
36 Witt, Mitchell SR Saint John's 5:54.6 12:24.6  
37 Newton-Cheh, Nicholas SR Lexington 5:55.3 12:26.0  
38 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 5:55.7 12:26.9  
39 Whitfield, Jake SR Harwich 5:55.9 12:27.3  
40 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline 5:56.2 12:28.0  
41 Prescott, Liam SR Harwich 5:56.3 12:28.2  
42 Fawcett, Jackson SR Sharon 5:56.5 12:28.5  
43 White, Peter SR Northampton 5:56.6 12:28.7  
44 Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR Reading 5:57.1 12:29.8  
45 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:57.4 12:30.6  
46 Jahn, Conor SR Needham 5:57.8 12:31.4  
47 Robin, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn 5:59.3 12:34.5  
48 DelAguilla, Tristan SR Hingham 5:59.9 12:35.8  
49 Cummings, Matt SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:00.3 12:36.6  
50 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 6:02.1 12:40.3  
51 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 6:02.3 12:40.8  
52 Sam, Hearn SR Whitinsville Christian 6:02.4 12:41.0  
53 Norton, Owen SR Durfee 6:02.5 12:41.1  
54 Allen, Casey SR Duxbury 6:02.9 12:42.0  
55 Sun, Tieqi SR Sharon 6:03.3 12:42.9  
56 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:03.7 12:43.7  
57 Dupont, Ethan SR Holyoke 6:03.9 12:44.2  
58 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:03.9 12:44.2  
59 Wilson, Cameron SR Whitman-Hanson 6:04.1 12:44.5  
60 Glavin, David SR Weymouth 6:04.5 12:45.4  
61 McGovern, Connor SR Needham 6:04.6 12:45.5  
62 Gelb, Ben SR Northampton 6:05.7 12:47.9  
63 Macek, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 6:05.9 12:48.3  
64 Spears, Chadwick SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.9 12:48.4  
65 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:06.1 12:48.7  
66 Flaherty, Michael SR Weymouth 6:06.4 12:49.4  
67 Connelly, Liam SR Reading 6:06.8 12:50.2  
68 Cenec, Julian SR Plymouth South 6:06.8 12:50.2  
69 Lu, Alexander SR Franklin 6:07.3 12:51.2  
70 Johnson, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:08.0 12:52.8  
71 Bishop, Clark SR Douglas 6:08.3 12:53.4  
72 Thompson, Kyle SR Melrose 6:08.8 12:54.4  
73 Lally, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 6:09.4 12:55.7  
74 Corriveau, Sean SR Walpole 6:09.7 12:56.3  
75 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 6:09.8 12:56.5  
76 Peterson, Nick SR Northampton 6:09.9 12:56.7  
77 Mindich, Alex SR Needham 6:11.0 12:59.0  
78 McNamara, Richard SR Lexington 6:11.9 13:00.9  
79 Curley, Sean SR Saint John's 6:12.1 13:01.4  
80 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:12.4 13:01.9  
81 Song, Vincent SR Lexington 6:12.4 13:02.0  
82 Byron, Scott SR Whitman-Hanson 6:12.7 13:02.6  
83 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:12.8 13:02.8  
84 Ta, John SR Saint John's 6:12.9 13:03.1  
85 O'Connor, Mark SR Shrewsbury 6:13.3 13:03.8  
86 Schuermann, Max SR Dover-Sherborn 6:13.7 13:04.7  
87 Short, Bobby SR Marlborough 6:13.9 13:05.0  
88 Valade, Zachery SR Attleboro 6:13.9 13:05.1  
89 O'Leary, John SR Saint John's 6:14.2 13:05.8  
90 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 6:14.3 13:05.9  
91 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:14.3 13:06.0  
92 Bouffard, Justin SR Hopkinton 6:14.4 13:06.2  
93 Andrew, Noah SR Northampton 6:14.5 13:06.3  
94 Sherman, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:14.6 13:06.7  
95 Berard, Emmett SR Douglas 6:14.7 13:06.7  
96 Maloney, Ryan SR Hopedale 6:15.2 13:07.9  
97 Wei, Jaden SR Shrewsbury 6:15.5 13:08.5  
98 Strollo, Robert SR Needham 6:15.9 13:09.4  
99 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential 6:16.7 13:11.0  
100 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 6:16.8 13:11.2  
101 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:17.0 13:11.7  
102 Hunter, Thomas SR Weymouth 6:17.0 13:11.7  
103 Yin, David SR Needham 6:17.2 13:12.1  
104 Ruzniak, Peter SR Duxbury 6:17.4 13:12.4  
105 Powers, Jake SR Reading 6:17.6 13:12.8  
106 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 6:17.7 13:13.0  
107 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 6:18.1 13:13.9  
108 Havey, Mike SR Weymouth 6:18.2 13:14.2  
109 Rottem, Yotam SR Brookline 6:19.0 13:15.7  
110 Melampy, Patrick SR Duxbury 6:19.1 13:16.0  
111 Ryan, O'Malley SR Marthas Vineyard 6:19.1 13:16.0  
112 Milas, Griffin SR Mansfield 6:19.2 13:16.3  
113 Crowell, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:19.5 13:17.0  
114 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 6:19.6 13:17.0  
115 Modestino, Drew SR Reading 6:19.8 13:17.5  
116 Crisafulli, Owen SR Marlborough 6:20.6 13:19.2  
117 Nguyen, Denny SR Dartmouth 6:21.0 13:20.0  
118 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 6:21.0 13:20.0  
119 Wolfield, Sam SR Needham 6:21.5 13:21.2  
120 Anderson, Ryan SR King Philip 6:21.6 13:21.2  
121 Kessler, Zander SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:21.6 13:21.4  
122 Leone, John SR Malden Catholic 6:21.9 13:22.0  
123 Caissie, Cameron SR Shepherd Hill 6:22.1 13:22.3  
124 Phelan, Zach SR Marblehead 6:22.4 13:23.1  
125 Allen, James SR Advanced Math & Science 6:22.4 13:23.1  
126 Lee, Jonathan SR Sharon 6:22.9 13:24.0  
127 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:22.0 13:24.3  
128 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich 6:23.2 13:24.6  
129 De Boer, Anthony SR Hopedale 6:23.5 13:25.3  
130 Maher, Joseph SR Brookline 6:23.6 13:25.5  
131 Zimmerman, Michael SR Brookline 6:23.6 13:25.6  
132 Duduch, Kevin SR King Philip 6:23.7 13:25.6  
133 Puzella, Gianni SR Saint John's 6:24.1 13:26.6  
134 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.3 13:29.1  
135 Tibbets, Josh SR East Bridgewater 6:26.2 13:30.9  
136 Barrett, John SR Shrewsbury 6:26.6 13:31.9  
137 Gandt, Martin SR Duxbury 6:26.7 13:32.1  
138 Moore, Jonathan SR North Middlesex 6:27.0 13:32.6  
139 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:27.6 13:33.9  
140 Sidhom, James SR Weston 6:28.1 13:35.0  
141 Lovejoy, Christopher SR Hopedale 6:28.5 13:35.7  
142 McCullum, Shane SR Needham 6:29.2 13:37.3  
143 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 6:29.6 13:38.0  
144 Drinkwater, Ethan SR Hingham 6:30.2 13:39.4  
145 Wheeler, Benjamin SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.7 13:42.5  
146 May, Dan SR Shrewsbury 6:31.8 13:42.7  
147 Sparks, John SR Hopedale 6:32.3 13:43.7  
148 Alami, Elias SR Dartmouth 6:32.6 13:44.5  
149 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:32.9 13:45.0  
150 Seifert, Kaleb SR Taunton 6:33.0 13:45.2  
151 Hockenbury, Philip SR Hopedale 6:33.0 13:45.3  
152 Rinkowski, Brian SR East Bridgewater 6:33.2 13:45.6  
153 Malone, Luke SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:33.2 13:45.6  
154 Owen, Jake SR Needham 6:33.6 13:46.4  
155 Olivier, John SR Shrewsbury 6:33.8 13:47.0  
156 Flaherty, Dan SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:34.0 13:47.3  
157 Gagnon, Nick SR Sandwich 6:34.5 13:48.4  
158 Zawadzkas, Adam SR Mansfield 6:34.7 13:48.9  
159 Keane, Marty SR Holyoke 6:35.5 13:50.4  
160 Surprenant, Nic SR Dracut 6:35.5 13:50.5  
161 Luce, Alex SR Dover-Sherborn 6:35.6 13:50.7  
162 Vander Zea, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:35.9 13:51.3  
163 McColgan, Ryan SR Weymouth 6:36.4 13:52.4  
164 Genova, Jason SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:37.0 13:53.7  
165 Cohen, Jeff SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:37.4 13:54.5  
166 Dykhoff, Harrison SR Hopedale 6:38.0 13:55.7  
167 Smith, Noah SR Nauset 6:38.3 13:56.5  
168 Chaudry, Zakir SR Brookline 6:38.8 13:57.4  
169 Wu-Ochs, Sam SR Advanced Math & Science 6:39.0 13:57.9  
170 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 6:39.3 13:58.4  
171 McInally, Nial SR Shrewsbury 6:39.4 13:58.7  
172 Lippman, Evan SR Swampscott 6:39.7 13:59.4  
173 Gianni, Matt SR Hingham 6:40.0 13:59.9  
174 Burns, Ryan P. SR Duxbury 6:40.9 14:01.8  
175 Butler, Liam SR Weymouth 6:41.0 14:02.1  
176 Boswell, Samuel SR North Middlesex 6:41.3 14:02.8  
177 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 6:41.6 14:03.3  
178 Borys, Colby SR Shrewsbury 6:41.9 14:03.8  
179 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 6:42.5 14:05.2  
180 Anderson, Peter SR Beverly 6:42.6 14:05.5  
181 Vander Baan, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:43.1 14:06.5  
182 Armstrong, Joseph SR Malden Catholic 6:43.2 14:06.7  
183 Karass, Max SR Marblehead 6:43.6 14:07.5  
184 Fuller, Will SR Swampscott 6:43.9 14:08.2  
185 Roberts, Lucas SR Shepherd Hill 6:44.3 14:08.9  
186 Malcolm, Ben SR Plymouth South 6:45.2 14:10.9  
187 Daly, Shawn SR Quincy 6:45.7 14:11.8  
188 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:45.9 14:12.4  
189 Cirincione-Lync, Avery SR Northampton 6:46.1 14:12.7  
190 Barnum, Denis SR Norwell 6:46.7 14:14.0  
191 Belmonte, Kyle SR Shepherd Hill 6:47.0 14:14.7  
192 Ashby, Chris SR Hopedale 6:47.2 14:15.0  
193 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:47.4 14:15.5  
194 Moore, Jackson SR Concord Carlisle HS 6:47.7 14:16.1  
195 Doig, Robert SR North Middlesex 6:47.9 14:16.5  
196 Robinson-Johnson, Evan SR Reading 6:48.1 14:17.0  
197 Cavicchi, Sam SR Mansfield 6:48.4 14:17.5  
198 Connors, Patrick SR Needham 6:48.4 14:17.6  
199 Smedburg, Thomas SR Attleboro 6:48.8 14:18.3  
200 Catanzariti, Eli SR Duxbury 6:49.2 14:19.2  
201 Little, Matt SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:49.5 14:19.9  
202 Tracey, Mike SR Stoughton 6:49.6 14:20.2  
203 Estes, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:49.7 14:20.2  
204 Ring, Isak SR Marblehead 6:50.5 14:21.9  
205 Marshall, Dalton SR Carver 6:50.7 14:22.5  
206 Brown, Jack SR Stoughton 6:50.8 14:22.5  
207 Lennon-Phillips, Joesph SR Barnstable 6:50.8 14:22.6  
208 Axios, Vasilis SR Weymouth 6:50.9 14:22.8  
209 Wisnaskas , Alex SR Norton 6:51.8 14:24.7  
210 Landis, Nathan SR Innovation Charter 6:52.6 14:26.3  
211 Slane, Luke SR Hingham 6:53.2 14:27.7  
212 Brum, William SR Dartmouth 6:54.0 14:29.4  
213 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 6:54.4 14:30.2  
214 Kane, Aidan SR Holyoke 6:54.5 14:30.4  
215 Wheeler , Ryan SR Norton 6:55.3 14:32.1  
216 Howard, James SR Marblehead 6:55.4 14:32.3  
217 Rice, Harry SR Marblehead 6:55.6 14:32.7  
218 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 6:56.0 14:33.5  
219 Olah, Chris SR Franklin 6:56.1 14:33.9  
220 Daly, Charlie SR Hingham 6:56.2 14:33.9  
221 Rogan, Chris SR Barnstable 6:56.3 14:34.1  
222 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 6:57.4 14:36.6  
223 Palmer, Danny SR Needham 6:57.6 14:36.9  
224 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland 6:57.9 14:37.6  
225 Young, Alex SR Marlborough 6:58.3 14:38.4  
226 Jarvis, Joseph SR Innovation Charter 6:58.5 14:38.7  
227 Oliver, Kyle SR Beverly 6:58.6 14:38.9  
228 Gibbons, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 6:58.7 14:39.2  
229 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon 6:59.0 14:39.9  
230 O'Toole, James SR Bishop Stang 6:59.3 14:40.4  
231 Lincoln, Cameron SR East Bridgewater 6:59.6 14:41.1  
232 Dziechiarz, Tommy SR Shepherd Hill 6:59.8 14:41.5  
233 Willis, Matthew SR Attleboro 6:59.8 14:41.6  
234 Walsh, Colin SR Malden Catholic 7:00.5 14:43.0  
235 Jarrett, Thomas SR Advanced Math & Science 7:00.7 14:43.3  
236 Mason, Jackson SR West Bridgewater 7:02.8 14:47.8  
237 Arruda, Samuel SR Somerset-Berkley 7:04.8 14:52.1  
238 Horgan, Ben SR Burlington 7:05.0 14:52.5  
239 Arruda, Logan SR Somerset-Berkley 7:07.1 14:56.9  
240 Allen, Thomas SR Whitman-Hanson 7:10.4 15:03.7  
241 Fletcher, Spencer SR Parker Charter Essential 7:11.0 15:05.0  
242 De La Cruz, Kevin SR Innovation Charter 7:12.4 15:08.1  
243 Wong, Nicholas SR Somerset-Berkley 7:12.9 15:09.1  
244 Cogswell, Zack SR Shepherd Hill 7:13.1 15:09.4  
245 Weaver, Jacob SR Hopedale 7:13.7 15:10.6  
246 Chu, Victor SR North Quincy 7:16.5 15:16.6  
247 Gokey, Teaghan SR Sacred Heart 7:16.6 15:16.8  
248 Phipps, Ian SR Melrose 7:18.1 15:19.9  
249 Murray, Jack SR Bishop Stang 7:19.6 15:23.0  
250 McCreary, Bennet SR Northampton 7:20.6 15:25.2  
251 Martin, Isaiah SR Parker Charter Essential 7:21.8 15:27.7  
252 Clarke, Owen SR Advanced Math & Science 7:24.6 15:33.5  
253 Paion, William SR Attleboro 7:26.4 15:37.3  
254 Mullane, Colin SR Melrose 7:26.8 15:38.3  
255 Johnson, Mike SR Shepherd Hill 7:27.9 15:40.6  
256 Silva, Patrick SR East Bridgewater 7:29.8 15:44.6  
257 Bisschop, Andrew SR Weymouth 7:38.0 16:01.8  
258 Bunnell, Chris SR Parker Charter Essential 7:39.0 16:03.9  
259 Rispoli, Nick SR Mansfield 7:40.1 16:06.1  
260 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 7:45.4 16:17.2  
261 Rada, Christian SR West Bridgewater 7:50.2 16:27.4  
262 Morris, Ryan SR Falmouth 7:51.2 16:29.5  
263 Lam, Patrick SR Attleboro 8:12.8 17:14.9  
264 Brown, Chris SR Sacred Heart 8:14.7 17:18.7