Illinois Top Times (3A) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
440 Converted from 440y
2 Converted from 2 Mile Run
220 Converted from 220y
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
880 Converted from 880y
@ Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Brailyn SR St. Laurence 6.97 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  2 Henning, Aj SR Lincoln-Way East 7.01 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  2 Stewart, Jermarrion SR Collinsville 7.01 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  2 Yarbrough, Cameron SR St. Laurence 7.01 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  5 Bickel, John SR Andrew 7.03 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  6 Osagiede, Efosa SR Thornwood 7.06 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  7 Marsh, Jovan JR Marist 7.08(55) ICOPS Invitational 02/29/20 03/01/20
  8 McGuinn, Javerius JR Wauconda 7.14 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  9 Passarelli, Antonio SR Lake Park 7.15(55) Coach DiDomenico Invite 03/06/20 03/07/20
  9 Hopkins, Sean JR Glenbard West 7.15 Gazelle Sports Elite Ser... 01/18/20 03/09/20
  9 Turner, Derrick JR United Township 7.15 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  12 Burks, Larry SR Lincoln-Way East 7.16 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  12 Day, Frank JR Stagg 7.16 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  12 Turner, Kaden SR Bloom Twp. 7.16 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  15 Steward, Virgil SR Metea Valley 7.17(55) Greg Foster Invitational 02/22/20 03/12/20
  15 Hayes, David SR Thornwood 7.17 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  15 Mack, Tyler JR Thornton Fractional South 7.17 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  18 Mack, Noah JR Elgin 7.18 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  19 Bailey, Immanuel SR Moline 7.19 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  20 Wordlow Jr, Marlon SR Bloom Twp. 7.20 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  21 Rose, Jettason SO Quincy 7.21(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  21 Bircher, Jack JR Collinsville 7.21 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  21 Woodson, Darrell JR Rock Island 7.21 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  24 Green, Jayden SR Romeoville 7.22 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  24 Orban, Will JR Lockport Township 7.22 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  26 Kimbrow, Keith SR Belleville East 7.23 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  26 Langellier, Kyle SR Lockport Township 7.23 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  28 Hill, Lamont JR United Township 7.24 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  29 Hudson, Brandon SR Lincoln-Way East 7.25 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  29 Smith, Jalen JR Shepard 7.25 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  31 Albin , Seth SR Oak Forest 7.26(55) LWC Invite 03/07/20 03/09/20
  32 Stewart, Dasani SR Alton 7.27(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  32 Gaines, Jamarion SR Thornton Fractional South 7.27 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  32 Hansen, Blaine JR St. Charles East 7.27 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  32 Haughton, Kenny SR Hersey 7.27 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  32 Lacy, Daniel FR Centennial 7.27 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  32 McCullough, Kemoni SO Centennial 7.27 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  32 Richmond, Antonio JR Moline 7.27 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  39 Allen, Jason SR DeKalb 7.28(55) GBN Invite 03/06/20 03/13/20
  39 Gray, Marquez SO Rockford East 7.28 Newman Invitational 03/06/20 03/08/20
  39 Showers, Michael SR Normal 7.28 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  42 Ferguson , Brian SR Marist 7.29 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  42 Moss, David JR Danville 7.29 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  44 Wheatley, Akeem SR Thornton 7.30 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  45 Calderon, Jorge SR West Chicago 7.31 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  46 Charleston, Brandon JR Bloomington 7.32 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  46 Davis, Johnathan JR Thornton 7.32 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  46 Horvath, Will SR Prospect 7.32 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  46 Michelin, Sacrad SR Evanston Township 7.32 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  46 Miller, Makhi SR Thornton Fractional South 7.32 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jefferson, Khullen SR Thornton Fractional South 22.29 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  2 Michelin, Sacrad SR Evanston Township 22.84 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  3 Stewart, Jermarrion SR Collinsville 22.85 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  4 Bickel, John SR Andrew 22.94 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  5 McGuinn, Javerius JR Wauconda 22.99 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  6 Moellenkamp, John SR Prospect 23.02 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  7 Johnson, Brailyn SR St. Laurence 23.04 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  8 Ferguson , Brian SR Marist 23.05 ICOPS Invitational 02/29/20 03/01/20
  9 Bailey, Immanuel SR Moline 23.08 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  10 Hayes, David SR Thornwood 23.10 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  11 Haughton, Kenny SR Hersey 23.13 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  12 Stoewer, Brady SR Normal West 23.15 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  13 Richardson, Silas SO Thornton 23.17 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  14 Osagiede, Efosa SR Thornwood 23.20 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  15 McCullough, Kemoni SO Centennial 23.27 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  16 Surheyao, Eldrick SR Centennial 23.29 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  17 Steward, Virgil SR Metea Valley 23.32 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  18 Lowder, Evan SO Normal 23.40 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  19 Wordlow Jr, Marlon SR Bloom Twp. 23.43 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  20 Horvath, Will SR Prospect 23.46 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  20 Reed, Elijah SO Downers South 23.46 Proviso West Quad #4 03/06/20 03/10/20
  22 Woodson, Darrell JR Rock Island 23.47 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  23 Olejniczak, Zach SR Oak Lawn Community 23.49 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  24 Harris, Jamir SO Waubonsie Valley 23.51 Charger Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  25 Tchibozo, Chris JR Evanston Township 23.52 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  26 Louder, Evan SO Normal 23.53 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  27 Smith, Jalen JR Shepard 23.57 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5... 03/05/20
  28 Henning, Aj SR Lincoln-Way East 23.60 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  29 Ilonga, Merdy SR Bloomington 23.63 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  30 Shugarman, Luke SR Oswego 23.65 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  31 Pitman-Phillips, Elijah JR Normal West 23.67 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  32 Passarelli, Antonio SR Lake Park 23.68 Greg Foster Invite 02/22/20 03/07/20
  33 Marsh, Jovan JR Marist 23.70 ICOPS Invitational 02/29/20 03/01/20
  34 Calderon, Jorge SR West Chicago 23.76 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  34 Yarbrough, Cameron SR St. Laurence 23.76 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  36 Franklin, Lendale SR Argo 23.81 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5... 03/05/20
  37 Smith, Daveon SR Thornwood 23.84 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  38 Vardamaskos, Mossimo SR Palatine 23.85 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  39 Wheatley, Akeem SR Thornton 23.89 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  40 Mitchell , Saeed JR Belleville East 23.90 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  41 Gomez, Christian SR Hononegah 23.91 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  42 Bailey, Billy FR Joliet West 23.99 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  42 Creamer, Kenny SO Downers South 23.99 Proviso West Quad #4 03/06/20 03/10/20
  44 Leigh, Andre SR Normal West 24.00 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  45 McGill, Liam JR Bloomington 24.04 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  46 Cozart, Charles JR Hononegah 24.10 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  47 Woodley, Julien SR Thornton 24.11 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  48 Terrell, Nathan SR Thornton 24.12 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  49 Jean Louis, Andey JR Hersey 24.14 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  50 Champion, Parker JR Metea Valley 24.16 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jefferson, Khullen SR Thornton Fractional South 50.63 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  2 Gunn, Tuwayne SR Maine East 51.20 Maine East Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  3 Schooler, Jeremy JR Belleville East 51.71 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  4 Ilonga, Merdy SR Bloomington 51.81 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  5 Hannah, George JR Evanston Township 51.83 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  6 Olejniczak, Zach SR Oak Lawn Community 51.92 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5... 03/05/20
  7 Gaspar, Alex SR Loyola Academy 52.00 ICOPS Inviational 02/29/20 03/03/20
  8 McLean, Jarred JR Belleville West 52.19 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  9 Cabanban, Austin SO Loyola Academy 52.24 ICOPS Inviational 02/29/20 03/03/20
  10 Benes, Peyton SR Andrew 52.30 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  11 Whitfield, Michael SR Oswego 52.55 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  12 Simon, Roger SO Loyola Academy 52.56 ICOPS Inviational 02/29/20 03/03/20
  13 Reed, Elijah SO Downers South 52.64 Proviso West Invite 02/29/20 03/09/20
  14 Stoewer, Brady SR Normal West 52.67 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  15 Muhammad, A'tiq JR Guilford 52.70 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  16 Patrick, Elijah JR South Elgin 52.89 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  17 Rule, Dillon JR Belleville West 53.00 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  18 Terrell, Aaron JR Thornwood 53.23 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  19 Faulkner, John SR Normal 53.41 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  20 Bach, Evan JR Metea Valley 53.53 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  20 Brown, Jonothan SR Bloomington 53.53 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  22 Garcia, Jonah SR Rockford Auburn 53.56 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  23 Pallissard, Maguire SR Lincoln-Way East 53.78 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  24 Turner, Brendan SR Bolingbrook 53.80 Greg Foster Invitational 02/22/20 03/06/20
  25 Jackson, Jeilan JR Rock Island 54.04 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  26 Griffin, Brian SR Metea Valley 54.14 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  27 Ruffin, Demir SR Thornwood 54.21 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  28 Mize, Owen SR Crystal Lake Central 54.24 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  29 Bailey, Billy FR Joliet West 54.33 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  30 Passarelli, Antonio SR Lake Park 54.35 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  31 Stapleton, Colin SR Lockport Township 54.41 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  32 Green, Stephen JR Collinsville 54.43 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  33 Suresh, Sushil JR Grayslake Central 54.48 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  34 Minani, Alexro JR Rock Island 54.50 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  35 Wilson, Brandon SR St. Laurence 54.51 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  36 Droege, Blake SR Schaumburg 54.53 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  37 Eji Lasisi, Rahim SR Thornwood 54.58 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  38 McCullough, Kemoni SO Centennial 54.59 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  39 Carli, Joshua FR Romeoville 54.66 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  40 Diallo, Mamadu JR Metea Valley 54.71 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  41 Smith, Bryson JR Lincoln-Way East 54.92 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  42 Johnson, Jalen SO Metea Valley 55.04 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  42 Kraft, Alex SR Normal 55.04 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  44 Arogundade, Adepoju JR Glenwood 55.07 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  45 Sterling, Zidain SR Moline 55.11 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  46 Stokes, Kevin JR Prospect 55.12 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  47 Day, Greg JR Shepard 55.35 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5... 03/05/20
  48 Surheyao, Eldrick SR Centennial 55.36 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  49 Davis, Austin SR Alton 55.38 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  50 Morse, Caleb JR Normal West 55.44 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Daniel, Kembre SR Lincoln Park 1:57.43 Proviso West 55th Annual... 02/28/20 03/02/20
  2 Havis, Cassius SR Alton 1:58.12 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  3 Guidone, Lucas JR Taft 1:58.72 York Invitational 03/06/20 03/12/20
  4 Splitt, Justin SR Grant 1:58.95 Huntley Indoor Invitatio... 02/28/20 03/02/20
  5 Head, Julian JR Naperville North 1:59.93 York Invitational 03/06/20 03/08/20
  6 Burns, John SR Metea Valley 2:00.22 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  7 Garcia, Jonah SR Rockford Auburn 2:00.47 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  8 Peterson, Max SR Evanston Township 2:00.70 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  9 Ballard, Jack SR Andrew 2:01.53 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  10 Chaudhry, Umar SR Niles West 2:02.00 HT City 1 02/07/20 03/09/20
  11 Houser, Will SR Glenbrook South 2:02.24 HT Glenbrook South 5 Team I... 02/14/20 03/03/20
  11 Harvey, Ryan SR South Elgin 2:02.24 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  13 Wetzel, Charlie SR Normal West 2:02.64 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  14 Paltzer, Tommy JR Naperville North 2:02.78 Plainfield South Invitat... 02/22/20 03/08/20
  15 Wasick, Brett SO Bolingbrook 2:03.25 Greg Foster Invitational 02/22/20 03/06/20
  16 Russell, Damian JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 2:03.38 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  17 Neumann, Tim SO Downers South 2:03.39 Greg Foster Invite 02/22/20 03/10/20
  18 Terrell, Aaron JR Thornwood 2:03.43 Milesplit IL Showcase 01/19/20 02/27/20
  19 Diallo, Mamadu JR Metea Valley 2:03.57 Greg Foster Invitational 02/22/20 03/12/20
  20 Gambotz, Christian SR Stagg 2:03.58 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  21 Halbrader, Nate JR Hononegah 2:03.65 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  22 Donohue, Aidan SR DeKalb 2:04.00 GBN Invite 03/06/20 03/13/20
  23 Gibbons, Joe JR Guilford 2:04.23 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  24 Olaivar, Gabe SR Centennial 2:04.31 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  25 Zamler, Ben JR Deerfield 2:04.35 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  26 Delaney, Billy SR Loyola Academy 2:04.76 ICOPS Inviational 02/29/20 03/03/20
  27 Somerville, Michael JR Thornwood 2:04.87 Milesplit IL Showcase 01/19/20 02/27/20
  28 Johnson, Erik SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:04.93 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  29 Barber, Michael SR Lockport Township 2:05.21 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  30 Jankusky, Remy JR Hersey 2:05.26 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  31 Randazzo, Nick SR Oswego 2:05.27 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  32 Mertes, Logan SR Prospect 2:05.39 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  33 Panek, Zach SR Belleville East 2:05.68 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  34 Abrar, Bilal JR Metea Valley 2:05.72 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  35 Archibald, Tim JR Geneva 2:05.74 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  36 Dahlberg, Owen SO Guilford 2:05.96 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  37 Methner, Nick SR Hersey 2:06.15 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  38 Bell, Logan JR St. Charles East 2:06.53 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  39 Szwab, John SO Lockport Township 2:07.38 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  40 Griffin, Brian SR Metea Valley 2:07.43 Greg Foster Invitational 02/22/20 03/12/20
  41 Perry, Jeremiah SR Granite City 2:07.48 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  42 Suaste, Christian SR Grant 2:07.70 Huntley Indoor Invitatio... 02/28/20 03/02/20
  43 Oblinger-Hammond, Dayton JR Bloomington 2:08.06 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  44 Mackey, Avante SO Rockford Auburn 2:08.40 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  45 Lagunes, Estaban SR Wheeling 2:08.83 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  46 Bernas, Braden SR Metea Valley 2:08.88 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  47 Talaski, Grayson JR Normal West 2:09.23 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  48 Diamond, Brendan SR Lockport Township 2:09.34 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  49 Pollack, Luke JR Joliet West 2:09.41 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  50 Ahern, Declan FR Evanston Township 2:09.42 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Allen, Jake SR Naperville North 4:21.79 York Invitational 03/06/20 03/08/20
  2 Leonard, Thomas SR Marist 4:25.28 ICOPS Invitational 02/29/20 03/01/20
  3 Houser, Will SR Glenbrook South 4:26.34 HT Glenbrook South 5 Team I... 03/05/20 03/08/20
  4 Zeller, David SR Wheaton Warrenville South 4:29.31 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  5 Cull, Matt JR Maine South 4:29.76 Milesplit IL Showcase 01/19/20 02/13/20
  6 Svienty, Max SR Hersey 4:29.85 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  7 Kasch, Joey SR Maine South 4:30.35 Proviso West Invite 02/29/20 03/05/20
  8 Garcia, Jonah SR Rockford Auburn 4:31.09 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  9 Kiley, Will JR Lockport Township 4:31.25 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  10 Jacobo, Richie SR Palatine 4:31.41 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  11 Bukala, Jackson SR Waubonsie Valley 4:31.45 Charger Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  12 Christopher, Adam SR Maine South 4:31.55 Milesplit IL Showcase 01/19/20 02/13/20
  13 Polydoris, Jason JR Highland Park 4:31.56 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  14 Hinchley, Jake SR Lockport Township 4:31.75 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  15 Neumann, Tim SO Downers South 4:32.13 Proviso West Invite 02/29/20 03/10/20
  16 Havis, Cassius SR Alton 4:32.47 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  17 Manolakes, Luke SR Centennial 4:32.67 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  18 Giampa, Trevor SR Barrington 4:33.85 Huntley Boys Invite 02/28/20 03/12/20
  19 Beitler, Wes SR Waubonsie Valley 4:34.17 Plainfield SOuth Boys In... 02/22/20 03/08/20
  20 Furlong, Paddy SR Barrington 4:34.69 Huntley Boys Invite 02/28/20 03/12/20
  21 Doud, Balin SO Oswego 4:34.83 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  22 Jones, Byron SO Belleville East 4:34.91 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  23 Rutstein, Jack SR Evanston Township 4:35.52 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  24 Kelly, Will SR Glenbrook South 4:36.04 HT Glenbrook South 5 Team I... 02/14/20 03/03/20
  25 Garrigus, Jack JR Loyola Academy 4:36.35 ICOPS Inviational 02/29/20 03/03/20
  26 Calusinski, Ben JR Geneva 4:36.41 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  27 Safford, Colin SR Hersey 4:36.62 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  28 Bohnert, Jacob SR Oswego 4:36.89 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  29 Kraemer, Ben SR Deerfield 4:38.05 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  30 Hundley, Craig SR Grayslake Central 4:38.09 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  31 Atkins, Michael SO Wheaton Warrenville South 4:39.41 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  32 Wood Prince, Harry SO Loyola Academy 4:39.43 ICOPS Inviational 02/29/20 03/03/20
  33 Lopez, Manny JR Elgin 4:39.64 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  34 Harvey, Ryan SR South Elgin 4:39.94 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  35 Romig, Colton JR Grant 4:40.50 Huntley Indoor Invitatio... 02/28/20 03/02/20
  36 Olmstead, Bradyn SR Bloomington 4:41.34 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  37 Halbrader, Nate JR Hononegah 4:41.37 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  38 O'Leary, Aidan SR Stagg 4:41.66 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  39 Perry, Jeremiah SR Granite City 4:42.57 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  40 Wetzel, Charlie SR Normal West 4:42.70 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  41 Rosenbach, Julian SR Joliet West 4:43.03 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  42 Burns, John SR Metea Valley 4:43.43 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  43 Olaivar, Ben SR Centennial 4:43.92 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  44 Mcclellan, Jackson JR Moline 4:45.18 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  45 Weiland, Jack SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 4:45.69 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  46 Simone, Caden SO Lincoln-Way Central 4:45.75 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  47 Macabobby, Michael SO Wheaton Warrenville South 4:45.86 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  48 Winkelman, Philip SO Hononegah 4:46.08 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  49 Bonatz, Grant SR Schaumburg 4:46.22 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  50 Diallo, Mamadu JR Metea Valley 4:47.09 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Methner, Josh SR Hersey 9:08.18 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  2 Gardner, Brett SR Lincoln-Way East 9:09.78 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  3 Kreis, Jared SR Lincoln-Way Central 9:10.52 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  4 Cushing, Tyler SR Bolingbrook 9:22.76 Greg Foster Invitational 02/22/20 03/06/20
  5 Beitler, Wes SR Waubonsie Valley 9:26.31 Charger Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  6 Polydoris, Jason JR Highland Park 9:28.71 Antioch Invitational 02/21/20 02/25/20
  7 Allen, Jake SR Naperville North 9:38.37 Plainfield South Invitat... 02/22/20 03/08/20
  8 Neumann, Tim SO Downers South 9:40.60 York Boys Quad 02/08/20 03/10/20
  9 Leonard, Thomas SR Marist 9:42.76 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  10 Phillips, Jake SO Marist 9:49.19 ICOPS Invitational 02/29/20 03/01/20
  11 Wetzel, Charlie SR Normal West 9:49.38 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  12 Manolakes, Luke SR Centennial 9:49.89 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  13 Puyear, Josh JR Deerfield 9:50.96 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  14 Seng, Ethan SR Wheaton Warrenville South 9:53.39 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  15 Maculan, Pete JR Rockford Auburn 9:53.51 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  16 Moran, Dylan JR Addison Trail 9:54.10 Panther Invitational 03/06/20 03/11/20
  17 Garcia, Jonah SR Rockford Auburn 9:57.82 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  18 Oiler, Connor SO Hersey 9:58.22 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  19 Erickson, Owen JR Oswego 10:00.74 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  20 Fairchild, Corey SR Highland Park 10:01.91 Antioch Invitational 02/21/20 02/25/20
  21 Olmstead, Bradyn SR Bloomington 10:02.05 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  22 Olmos, David JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 10:02.40 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  23 Olaivar, Ben SR Centennial 10:05.05 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  24 Newport, Riley FR DeKalb 10:05.85 GBN Invite 03/06/20 03/13/20
  25 Snell, Erik SR Prospect 10:06.20 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  26 Safford, Sean SO Hersey 10:07.37 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  27 Linscott, Luke JR Hersey 10:07.88 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  28 Diallo, Mamadu JR Metea Valley 10:08.35 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  29 Pirkl, Jadon JR Oak Lawn Community 10:08.61 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  30 Burns, John SR Metea Valley 10:10.05 Greg Foster Invitational 02/22/20 03/12/20
  31 Forsell, Ethan SO Oswego 10:11.56 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  32 Thakor, Mrugesh JR Glenbrook South 10:12.24 HT Glenbrook South 5 Team I... 03/05/20 03/08/20
  33 Enright, Nolan JR Lincoln-Way East 10:15.00 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  34 Vale, Bryan SO Grayslake Central 10:17.76 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  35 Lakemaker, Eric SO Deerfield 10:18.05 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  36 Lainez, Dylan SO South Elgin 10:18.71 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  37 Fischer, Payton JR St. Charles East 10:19.72 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  38 Granzetto, Sonny SO Evanston Township 10:20.47 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  39 Martinez, Bryan JR Wheeling 10:20.60 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  40 Allen, Ellis JR Evanston Township 10:21.70 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  41 Moskovitz, Lucas SO Deerfield 10:22.04 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  42 Stubbs, Sam SR Hersey 10:22.39 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  43 Rosenbach, Julian SR Joliet West 10:22.88 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  44 Wetzel, Logan SR Bloom Twp. 10:27.46 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  45 Panawa, Nico SR Lake Park 10:28.72 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  46 Parker, Jay JR Lincoln-Way Central 10:29.39 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  47 Leahy, Louie SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 10:29.58 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  48 Rogers, Nolan SO Lincoln-Way East 10:29.73 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  49 Schramm, Kole SR Oswego 10:29.81 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  50 Caraba, Nick SR Hersey 10:32.04 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Daylin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.09 HF ABC Indoor Invite 03/06/20 03/12/20
  2 Johnson, Khalil JR Evanston Township 8.20 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  3 Kuligoski, Andrew SR Grant 8.37(55) HT Joe Scarpino ABC Invite 03/07/20 03/09/20
  3 Spells, Mychah SR Andrew 8.37 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  5 Shipley, Michael SR Thornton Fractional North 8.48 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  6 Hutchins, Aaron JR Evanston Township 8.50 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  7 Turner, Eric JR Danville 8.56 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  8 Surheyao, Eldrick SR Centennial 8.57 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  9 Tillman, Jaylon SR Plainfield North 8.59 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  10 Dickerson, Brian SR Bloom Twp. 8.62 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  11 Woods, Henry JR Lincoln-Way Central 8.63 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  12 Ukaobasi, Onyi SR Geneva 8.64 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  13 Smith, Jalen JR Shepard 8.65 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  14 Waits, Darian SR Hoffman Estates 8.66 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  15 Johnson, Jalen SO Metea Valley 8.67 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  16 Wiley, Alex JR Waubonsie Valley 8.77 Charger Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  17 Franklin, Lendale SR Argo 8.78(55) Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5... 03/05/20
  17 Tonarelli, Aiden SR Plainfield East 8.78 Huntley Invite 02/28/20 03/04/20
  19 Burns, Sam SO Niles West 8.81(55) Ron Campbell Indoor Invi... 03/06/20 03/09/20
  20 Jack, Chalen JR Loyola Academy 8.89(55) ICOPS Inviational 02/29/20 03/03/20
  20 Sanakkayala, Sricharan SR Metea Valley 8.89(55) Greg Foster Invitational 02/22/20 03/12/20
  22 Kirkwood, Sean JR Waubonsie Valley 8.91(55) Plainfield SOuth Boys In... 02/22/20 03/08/20
  23 Kiela, Aaron JR Lockport Township 8.93 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  24 Schneider, Greyson SR Loyola Academy 8.94(55) ICOPS Inviational 02/29/20 03/03/20
  24 Arogundade, Adepoju JR Glenwood 8.94 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  26 Boey, Marty JR Alton 8.95 Roger Minton Boys Early ... 02/29/20
  27 Czako, Gabe SO Lockport Township 8.96 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  28 Berger, Daylan SO Wheeling 8.99 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  28 Haughton, Kenny SR Hersey 8.99 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  30 Tuchner, Bryce SO Prospect 9.00 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  31 Miller, Beau JR Oswego 9.01 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  32 Bergstrom, Jacob SR Hononegah 9.02 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  33 Machlet, Cody SR Geneva 9.03 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  33 Quijano, Justin JR Thornton Fractional North 9.03 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  35 Aguilar, Jason SR Wheeling 9.05 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  35 Davis, Dondre SR Alton 9.05 Roger Minton Boys Early ... 02/29/20
  37 Tonks, Spencer SR Waubonsie Valley 9.06(55) Plainfield SOuth Boys In... 02/22/20 03/08/20
  38 Thomas, Matthew FR Danville 9.08 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  39 Foster, Micheal JR Wheaton Warrenville South 9.12 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  40 Givan, Jalyn JR Plainfield North 9.18 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  40 Kraft, Alex SR Normal 9.18 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  42 Reed, Tomas JR Danville 9.21 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  43 Terwelp, Ben SR Quincy 9.22(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  44 Nguy, Ben JR Normal West 9.23 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  44 Smith, Darron SR Granite City 9.23 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  46 Teague, Johnnie JR Rock Island 9.26 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  47 Graves, Sean JR Springfield 9.27 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  48 Kostas, Jack JR St. Charles East 9.33 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  49 Westfall, Anthony SO Palatine 9.34 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  50 Fronk, Liam JR St. Charles East 9.36 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Downers South 1:32.16 Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/10/20
  2 Marist 1:33.02 ICOPS Invitational 02/29/20 03/01/20
  3 Evanston Township 1:33.18 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  4 Prospect 1:33.21 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  5 Thornwood 1:33.47 Proviso West Boys' Invit... 02/29/20 03/09/20
  6 Lockport Township 1:33.67 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  7 Naperville North 1:34.01 York Invitational 03/06/20 03/08/20
  8 Normal West 1:34.19 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  9 Thornton 1:34.21 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  10 Lincoln-Way East 1:34.34 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  11 Plainfield East 1:34.39 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/10/20
  12 Metea Valley 1:35.08 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/12/20
  13 Hononegah 1:35.32 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  14 Hersey 1:35.43 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  15 Maine South 1:35.48 Proviso West Valentine's... 02/15/20 03/05/20
  16 Andrew 1:35.58 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  17 Normal 1:35.59 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  18 Romeoville 1:35.72 mustang relays 03/09/20 03/11/20
  19 Taft 1:35.74 HT York Quad 02/08/20 03/12/20
  20 Glenwood 1:35.77 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  21 Alton 1:35.88 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  22 Plainfield North 1:36.05 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  23 Oswego 1:36.67 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  24 Belleville West 1:37.05 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  25 Granite City 1:37.09 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  26 St. Charles East 1:37.22 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  27 Bloom Twp. 1:37.37 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  28 Belleville East 1:37.61 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  29 Centennial 1:37.67 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  29 Geneva 1:37.67 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  31 Danville 1:37.87 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  32 Joliet West 1:38.00 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  33 Schaumburg 1:38.17 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  34 Thornton Fractional North 1:38.23 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  35 Bloomington 1:38.30 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  35 Deerfield 1:38.30 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  37 Crystal Lake Central 1:38.32 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  38 St. Laurence 1:38.37 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  39 South Elgin 1:38.75 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  40 Larkin 1:39.09 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  41 Hampshire 1:39.13 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  42 Thornton Fractional South 1:39.23 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  43 Collinsville 1:39.52 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  44 Palatine 1:39.55 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  45 Harlem 1:39.59 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  46 Guilford 1:39.75 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  47 United Township 1:40.02 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  48 Lincoln-Way Central 1:40.10 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  49 Wheeling 1:40.21 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  50 Grayslake Central 1:40.23 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Plainfield East 3:28.64 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/10/20
  2 Downers South 3:30.56 Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/10/20
  3 DeKalb 3:30.94 Proviso West Valentine R... 02/15/20 02/29/20
  4 Evanston Township 3:31.15 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  5 Thornwood 3:32.74 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  6 Lockport Township 3:32.87 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  6 Plainfield North 3:32.87 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  8 Glenbrook North 3:33.54 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/10/20
  9 Moline 3:33.68 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  10 Metea Valley 3:34.99 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/12/20
  11 Glenwood 3:35.01 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  12 Alton 3:35.04 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  13 Bloomington 3:36.73 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  14 Rock Island 3:37.04 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  15 Belleville West 3:37.28 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  16 Hononegah 3:38.59 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  17 Barrington 3:39.46 Huntley Boys Invite 02/28/20 03/12/20
  18 Shepard 3:40.01 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  19 Prospect 3:40.89 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  20 United Township 3:40.90 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  21 Crystal Lake Central 3:41.06 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  22 Normal West 3:41.19 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  23 Wheaton Warrenville South 3:41.39 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  24 Lincoln-Way East 3:41.68 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  25 Oswego 3:42.23 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  26 Andrew 3:43.54 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  27 South Elgin 3:43.61 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  28 Centennial 3:43.66 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  29 Romeoville 3:43.75 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  30 Deerfield 3:44.65 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  31 Guilford 3:44.89 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  32 Danville 3:44.93 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  33 Joliet West 3:46.03 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  34 Geneva 3:46.05 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  35 Lincoln-Way Central 3:46.06 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  36 Springfield 3:46.27 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  37 Hersey 3:46.60 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  38 Marist 3:46.77 ICOPS Invitational 02/29/20 03/01/20
  39 Normal 3:46.81 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  40 Thornton 3:46.85 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  41 St. Charles East 3:46.87 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  42 Libertyville 3:47.43 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  43 Rockford Auburn 3:47.46 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  44 Grayslake Central 3:48.75 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  45 Lake Park 3:49.38 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  46 Bloom Twp. 3:50.02 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  47 Hoffman Estates 3:50.17 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  48 Wheeling 3:51.46 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  49 Thornton Fractional South 3:51.87 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  50 Hampshire 3:52.19 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marist 3:50.38 ICOPS Invitational 02/29/20 03/01/20
  2 Maine South 8:11.86 Proviso West Invite 02/29/20 03/05/20
  3 Downers South 8:13.84 Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/10/20
  4 DeKalb 8:23.03 Proviso West Valentine R... 02/15/20 02/29/20
  5 Hersey 8:24.52 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  6 United Township 8:28.66 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  7 Metea Valley 8:29.16 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/12/20
  8 Glenwood 8:29.33 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  9 Thornwood 8:30.05 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  10 Evanston Township 8:33.36 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  11 Lockport Township 8:33.50 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  12 Bloomington 8:34.28 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  13 Oswego 8:34.81 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  14 Plainfield North 8:36.00 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  15 Grant 8:39.24 HT Joe Scarpino ABC Invite 03/07/20 03/09/20
  16 Crystal Lake Central 8:40.40 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  17 Deerfield 8:41.47 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  18 Alton 8:41.64 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  19 Barrington 8:41.80 Huntley Boys Invite 02/28/20 03/12/20
  20 Lincoln-Way East 8:45.23 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  21 Normal West 8:45.65 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  22 Wheeling 8:47.23 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  23 Grayslake Central 8:47.99 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  24 Palatine 8:50.77 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  25 Lincoln-Way Central 8:50.80 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  26 Hampshire 8:55.65 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  27 West Chicago 8:56.76 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  28 Moline 8:56.77 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  29 Guilford 8:57.79 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  30 Prospect 8:57.93 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  31 South Elgin 8:58.82 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  32 Rockford Auburn 9:00.75 Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  33 Centennial 9:00.86 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  34 Elgin 9:03.62 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  35 Joliet West 9:04.03 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  36 Wheaton Warrenville South 9:05.56 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  37 Romeoville 9:09.82 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  38 Argo 9:11.82 Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5... 03/05/20
  39 Thornton Fractional North 9:13.53 U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  40 Harlem 9:14.19 Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  41 Hononegah 9:15.32 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  42 Springfield 9:21.41 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  43 Granite City 9:21.99 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  44 Rock Island 9:24.19 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  45 Belleville West 9:25.07 Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  46 Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9:26.68 Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  47 Highland Park 9:27.19 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  48 Lake Park 9:28.26 Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  49 Bloom Twp. 9:31.02 Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  50 Stagg 9:34.49 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Oliver, Aiden SR Normal 6' 6" 1.98m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  2 Vela, Jordan SR Andrew 6' 5" 1.96m Proviso West Invitationa... 02/29/20 02/29/20
  3 Rice, Lloyd SR St. Ignatius 6' 4" 1.93m ICOPS 02/29/20 03/08/20
  4 Alex, Golden JR Maine East 6' 3.25" 1.91m Maine East Invite 03/07/20 03/08/20
  5 Heffner, Christian JR Thornton Fractional South 6' 2.75" 1.90m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  5 Taylor, Chris FR Normal 6' 2.75" 1.90m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  5 Washington, Joshua JR Thornton 6' 2.75" 1.90m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  8 Rivers, Joshua SR Bolingbrook 6' 2.75" 1.89m Greg Foster Invitational 02/22/20 03/06/20
  9 Dykes, Ryan SR Barrington 6' 2" 1.88m Rolling Meadows Quad 02/21/20 03/12/20
  9 Simon, Roger SO Loyola Academy 6' 2" 1.88m ICOPS Inviational 02/29/20 03/03/20
  9 Thompson, Kieran SR Loyola Academy 6' 2" 1.88m ICOPS Inviational 02/29/20 03/03/20
  12 Law, Mello SO Centennial 6' 2" 1.87m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  12 Duich, Kory JR Granite City 6' 1.5" 1.87m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  14 Green, Jayden SR Romeoville 6' 1" 1.85m Greg Foster Invite 02/22/20 02/25/20
  15 Findley, Jonovan SO Normal West 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  15 Lowder, Evan SO Normal 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  17 Goodman, Nate JR Barrington 6' 0" 1.83m Rolling Meadows Quad 02/21/20 03/12/20
  17 Shapiro, Noah SO Glenbrook South 6' 0" 1.83m Glenbrook South Indoor R... 02/29/20 03/03/20
  17 Walton, Jonah JR Hoffman Estates 6' 0" 1.83m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  20 Louder, Evan SO Normal 6' 0" 1.82m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  21 Auer, Carter JR Marist 6' 0" 1.82m Lincoln Way East Triangu... 02/25/20 02/27/20
  22 Bailey, Avrom JR Moline 5' 10.75" 1.80m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  22 Collins, Mar'Tavion SO Belleville West 5' 10.75" 1.80m Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  22 Mojica, Isaac SR United Township 5' 10.75" 1.80m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  22 Muhammad, A'tiq JR Guilford 5' 10.75" 1.80m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  22 Nolan, Charles SO Normal West 5' 10.75" 1.80m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  27 Eji Lasisi, Rahim SR Thornwood 5' 10" 1.78m District 205 Boys Meet 03/04/20 03/09/20
  27 Meadows, D'Antone JR Guilford 5' 10" 1.78m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  29 Miller, Devon JR Alton 5' 10" 1.77m Roger Minton Boys Early ... 02/29/20
  29 Smith, Ivan SR Bloomington 5' 10" 1.77m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  29 Lewis, Makhi SO Quincy 5' 9.75" 1.77m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  32 Adigun, Eddie SR Thornton Fractional North 5' 8.75" 1.75m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  32 Gist, Elijah SR Evanston Township 5' 8.75" 1.75m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  32 Griesemer, Jason SR Bloomington 5' 8.75" 1.75m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  32 Roper, Adreian SO United Township 5' 8.75" 1.75m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  32 Stanton, Ryan SR Thornwood 5' 8.75" 1.75m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  37 London, Xavier SO Metea Valley 5' 8" 1.73m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  37 Moellenkamp, John SR Prospect 5' 8" 1.73m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  39 Anyan, Joel SO Romeoville 5' 7" 1.70m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  39 Heilers, Ian SO St. Charles East 5' 7" 1.70m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  39 Raspante, Tyler JR Lincoln-Way Central 5' 7" 1.70m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  39 Sage, Clay SO Hononegah 5' 7" 1.70m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  39 Shelby, Fontell SO Centennial 5' 7" 1.70m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  39 Snead, Montre SR Granite City 5' 7" 1.70m Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  39 Varga, Kyle SO Lake Park 5' 7" 1.70m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  39 Vourazeris, Mason SO Lake Park 5' 7" 1.70m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  39 Weygandt, Peter SO Lincoln-Way East 5' 7" 1.70m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  39 Zotaj, Aren SR Lake Park 5' 7" 1.70m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  49 Kling, Henry JR Springfield 5' 6" 1.67m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  49 Yarrington, Seth SO Springfield 5' 6" 1.67m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Frye, Zach SR Lake Park 15' 10.25" 4.83m Coach DiDomenico Invite 03/06/20 03/07/20
  2 McGill, Liam JR Bloomington 15' 0" 4.57m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  2 Probst, Kyler SR Normal 15' 0" 4.57m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  4 Kolodziej, Josh JR St. Charles North 14' 3" 4.34m York Invitational 03/06/20 03/12/20
  5 Nola, Dylan JR Lincoln-Way East 13' 9.25" 4.20m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  6 Palumbo, Rich SR Maine South 13' 6" 4.11m Proviso West Invite 02/29/20 03/05/20
  6 Smith, Caden FR Grayslake North 13' 6" 4.11m ACHS Indoor Invite 02/21/20 03/11/20
  8 Licata, Sean SR Glenbrook North 13' 5.5" 4.10m Milesplit IL Showcase 01/19/20 03/09/20
  9 Diversey, Andrew SR Prospect 13' 5.25" 4.10m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  10 Schneider, Greyson SR Loyola Academy 13' 5.25" 4.10m ICOPS Inviational 02/29/20 03/03/20
  11 Cruse, Charles SO Normal 13' 0" 3.96m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  11 Sobecki, Christian SO Oswego 13' 0" 3.96m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  13 Cramer, Roman JR Geneva 12' 9.5" 3.90m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  14 Zych, Damian JR Palatine 12' 8" 3.86m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  14 Otgontseren, Addy SR Glenbrook South 12' 8" 3.86m Glenbrook South Indoor R... 02/29/20 03/03/20
  16 Aagesen, Alex JR Oswego 12' 6" 3.81m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  17 Dillon, Tommy JR Maine South 12' 6" 3.81m Proviso West Invite 02/29/20 03/05/20
  18 Gale, Tim SO Schaumburg 12' 3.5" 3.75m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  19 Nguy, Ben JR Normal West 12' 0" 3.65m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  19 Peterson, Tyler FR Bloomington 12' 0" 3.65m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  19 Jackson, Adam SO Plainfield East 11' 11.75" 3.65m Plainfield South Boys In... 02/22/20 03/04/20
  22 Aagesen, Chandler JR Oswego 11' 8" 3.55m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  23 Heitz, Braden SR Normal West 11' 6" 3.50m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  23 Nelson, Sir Walter SR Oswego 11' 6" 3.50m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  23 Deroin, Justin JR United Township 11' 5.75" 3.50m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  23 Geyer, Trae SR Moline 11' 5.75" 3.50m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  23 Marks, Logan JR Quincy 11' 5.75" 3.50m Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  23 Mojica, Isaac SR United Township 11' 5.75" 3.50m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  23 Woloszyn, Josh SR Rockford Auburn 11' 5.75" 3.50m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  30 Dyer, Jacob JR Collinsville 11' 5.25" 3.49m Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  31 Bernas, Riley SR Metea Valley 11' 5" 3.48m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  32 Cap, Bruno SR Lincoln-Way East 11' 3.75" 3.45m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  32 Cunnane, Colin SR Lockport Township 11' 3.75" 3.45m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  32 Damien, Vichione SR Harlem 11' 3.75" 3.45m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  35 Singmouangthong, Brandon JR Harlem 11' 2" 3.40m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  36 Luke, Zach JR Deerfield 10' 10" 3.30m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  36 Swain, Aidan JR Lockport Township 10' 10" 3.30m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  38 Bartlet, Nick SR Joliet West 10' 8" 3.25m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  39 Lee, Jackson JR Collinsville 10' 5.5" 3.19m Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  40 Jones, Owen SR Normal West 10' 4" 3.15m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  41 Vecchione, Damien JR Harlem 10' 2" 3.09m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  42 Bailey, Avrom JR Moline 10' 0" 3.05m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  42 Mackeben, Sam JR Crystal Lake Central 10' 0" 3.05m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  44 Leenerman, Brock FR Normal West 10' 0" 3.04m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  45 Nakka, Siva SR Hoffman Estates 9' 11.25" 3.03m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  46 Auerbach, Simon JR Highland Park 9' 10" 3.00m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  46 Rainey, Kyle SO Joliet West 9' 10" 3.00m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  46 Thomas, Matthew FR Danville 9' 10" 3.00m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  49 Farsalas, Nick SO Lake Park 9' 8" 2.94m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  49 Perry, Joshua SR St. Charles East 9' 8" 2.94m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bevans, Malcolm JR St. Ignatius 22' 7" 6.88m UHigh Midway Miles #2 03/06/20 03/08/20
  2 Antwi, Enoch SR Romeoville 22' 5.5" 6.84m Greg Foster Invite 02/22/20 02/25/20
  3 Dykes, Ryan SR Barrington 22' 4.5" 6.82m Huntley Boys Invite 02/28/20 03/12/20
  4 Muhammad, A'tiq JR Guilford 22' 4.25" 6.81m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  5 Shukuru, Samson JR Rock Island 22' 2.5" 6.77m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  6 Turner, Kaden SR Bloom Twp. 22' 2.25" 6.76m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  7 Tate, Toriano SO DeKalb 22' 2" 6.75m Sycamore Meet 03/04/20 03/05/20
  8 Peters, Dillon JR Andrew 22' 1" 6.73m Lockport High school Gol... 02/11/20 02/13/20
  9 Billups, Latre JR Normal West 21' 11.75" 6.70m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  10 Zabinski, Kyle SR Lincoln-Way Central 21' 11.5" 6.69m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  11 Kimba, Peter SR Rock Island 21' 8.25" 6.61m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  12 Machlet, Cody SR Geneva 21' 6" 6.55m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  13 Brown, Jacquille JR Romeoville 21' 2.5" 6.46m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  14 McCauley, Elijah SO Belleville East 21' 2" 6.45m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  14 McCullough, Kemoni SO Centennial 21' 2" 6.45m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  16 Gradle, Michael SR Lockport Township 21' 1.5" 6.44m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  17 Grant, Jamari JR Marist 21' 1.25" 6.43m Lincoln Way East Triangu... 02/25/20 03/01/20
  17 Trimuel, Nicholas SR Thornwood 21' 1.25" 6.43m District 205 Boys Meet 03/04/20 03/09/20
  19 Ukaobasi, Onyi SR Geneva 21' 0" 6.40m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  20 Hill, Lamont JR United Township 20' 9.75" 6.34m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  20 Jean Louis, Andey JR Hersey 20' 9.75" 6.34m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  20 Peoples, Patrick JR Thornton Fractional South 20' 9.75" 6.34m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  23 Smith, Jalen JR Shepard 20' 8" 6.30m Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5... 03/05/20
  24 Johnson, Brailyn SR St. Laurence 20' 7.75" 6.29m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  24 McBee, Keith JR St. Laurence 20' 7.75" 6.29m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  26 Richardson, Ethan SR Grayslake Central 20' 7.25" 6.28m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  26 Washington, Joshua JR Thornton 20' 7.25" 6.28m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  26 Williams, Kahmani SO Argo 20' 7.25" 6.28m Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5... 03/05/20
  29 Aleksick, John SR Barrington 20' 7" 6.27m Huntley Boys Invite 02/28/20 03/12/20
  30 Richmond, Antonio JR Moline 20' 6.5" 6.26m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  30 Shapiro, Nathan SO Glenbrook South 20' 6.5" 6.26m Glenbrook South 5 Team I... 03/05/20 03/08/20
  32 Edwards, Jackson SR Andrew 20' 6.25" 6.25m Lockport High school Gol... 02/11/20 02/13/20
  33 Jones, Omarion FR Schaumburg 20' 5.75" 6.24m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  34 Heffner, Christian JR Thornton Fractional South 20' 4.25" 6.20m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  35 Fisher, Leslie JR Normal West 20' 3" 6.17m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  36 Kwinski, Chase JR Moline 20' 2.5" 6.16m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  37 Crawford, Kayden FR Normal West 20' 1.75" 6.14m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  38 Adigun, Eddie SR Thornton Fractional North 20' 0.5" 6.11m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  39 Adelabu, Adedotun SR Romeoville 20' 0.25" 6.10m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  40 Varnado, Warner JR Deerfield 19' 11.75" 6.09m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  41 Johnson, Shanne SR Wheaton Warrenville South 19' 10.75" 6.06m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  41 Kelly, Ryan JR Metea Valley 19' 10.75" 6.06m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  43 Mack, Noah JR Elgin 19' 9" 6.02m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  44 Lumpkin, Miles JR Steinmetz 19' 8.75" 6.01m President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  45 Marynevych, Danial FR Grayslake Central 19' 8.25" 6.00m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  45 Shelby, Fontell SO Centennial 19' 8.25" 6.00m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  47 Olejniczak, Zach SR Oak Lawn Community 19' 7.5" 5.98m Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5... 03/05/20
  48 Carlson, Justin SR Libertyville 19' 6.75" 5.96m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  49 Diversey, Andrew SR Prospect 19' 6.25" 5.95m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  50 Higgins, Ryan SR Hampshire 19' 6" 5.94m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Antwi, Enoch SR Romeoville 47' 5.5" 14.46m Greg Foster Invite 02/22/20 02/25/20
  2 Bevans, Malcolm JR St. Ignatius 46' 3.25" 14.10m UHigh Midway Miles #2 03/06/20 03/08/20
  3 Peters, Dillon JR Andrew 45' 5" 13.84m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  4 Ogunbode, Joe JR Thornton Fractional South 44' 2" 13.46m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  5 Kimba, Peter SR Rock Island 43' 11.75" 13.40m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  6 Dickerson, Brian SR Bloom Twp. 43' 9" 13.33m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  7 Gnade, Justin JR Naperville North 43' 6.75" 13.27m WWS Meet 02/28/20 03/08/20
  7 Fisher, Leslie JR Normal West 43' 6.5" 13.27m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  9 Moellenkamp, John SR Prospect 43' 1" 13.13m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  10 Adigun, Eddie SR Thornton Fractional North 43' 0.25" 13.11m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  11 Hopkins, Sean JR Glenbard West 42' 9.5" 13.04m Gazelle Sports Elite Ser... 01/18/20 03/09/20
  12 Durr, Diego SR Romeoville 42' 8" 13.00m Milesplit Illinois showc... 01/19/20 03/03/20
  13 Adelabu, Adedotun SR Romeoville 42' 5.5" 12.94m Greg Foster Invite 02/22/20 02/25/20
  14 Grant, Jamari JR Marist 42' 5.25" 12.93m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  15 Vela, Jordan SR Andrew 42' 1.5" 12.83m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  15 Goodman, Nate JR Barrington 42' 1.25" 12.83m Huntley Boys Invite 02/28/20 03/12/20
  17 Brown, Jacquille JR Romeoville 42' 0" 12.80m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  18 Deshazer, Jayden SR Downers South 41' 11.25" 12.78m Proviso West Invite 02/29/20 03/10/20
  19 West, Stefan JR Glenbrook South 41' 10" 12.75m Glenbrook South 5 Team I... 02/21/20 03/03/20
  20 Billups, Latre JR Normal West 41' 9.25" 12.73m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  21 Perkins, Grant SR Plainfield East 41' 7.75" 12.69m Huntley Boys Invite 2020 02/28/20 03/04/20
  22 Kwinski, Chase JR Moline 41' 7" 12.67m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  23 Thomas, Dylan SR Springfield 41' 6.5" 12.66m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  24 Gist, Elijah SR Evanston Township 41' 4.25" 12.60m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  25 Aleksick, John SR Barrington 41' 2.25" 12.55m BG Joe Scarpino Invite 03/07/20 03/12/20
  26 Shukuru, Samson JR Rock Island 41' 1.5" 12.53m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  27 Patterson, Xavier JR Grant 41' 1" 12.52m Huntley Indoor Invitatio... 02/28/20 03/02/20
  28 Gurskis, Joey JR Barrington 40' 10.5" 12.46m BG Joe Scarpino Invite 03/07/20 03/12/20
  29 Miller, Kaiden FR Grayslake Central 40' 9" 12.42m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  30 Diversey, Andrew SR Prospect 40' 7.75" 12.39m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  31 Ahluwalia, Walker JR Stagg 40' 6.25" 12.35m Argo Boys Track Quad 2-1... 02/14/20
  32 Aydogdu, Selmon JR Bloomington 40' 1.5" 12.23m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  33 Nelson, Sir Walter SR Oswego 40' 0.5" 12.20m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  34 Golemi, Paulo JR Lake View 40' 0" 12.19m Roscoe Whitfield Invite ... 02/22/20
  35 Sheedy, Danny SO Barrington 39' 11.25" 12.17m Rolling Meadows Quad 02/21/20 03/12/20
  36 Jachimiec, Luke SO Metea Valley 39' 10.75" 12.16m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  37 Walker, Jaylen JR Normal 39' 10" 12.14m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  38 Cardillo, Nick FR Plainfield North 39' 9.5" 12.12m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  38 Tippy, Scott JR Normal West 39' 9.25" 12.12m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  40 Vollmer, Joseph SO Lincoln-Way Central 39' 7.25" 12.07m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  41 Higgins, Ryan SR Hampshire 39' 6.5" 12.05m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  42 Auer, Carter JR Marist 39' 5" 12.01m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  42 Jean Louis, Andey JR Hersey 39' 5" 12.01m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  44 Ketner, Nick SO United Township 39' 4" 11.99m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  45 Lumpkin, Gerald JR Steinmetz 39' 4" 11.98m President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  46 McBee, Keith JR St. Laurence 39' 3" 11.96m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  47 Moss, David JR Danville 39' 1.75" 11.93m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  47 Trimuel, Nicholas SR Thornwood 39' 1.75" 11.93m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  49 Lumpkin, Miles JR Steinmetz 39' 1" 11.91m President's Day Classic ... 02/16/20
  50 Green, Caleb SR Thornton Fractional North 39' 0.25" 11.89m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Skoronski, Pete SR Maine South 56' 11" 17.34m Maine South vs. St. Pats... 02/12/20 02/13/20
  2 Gennarelli, Paolo SO St. Charles North 55' 0" 16.76m Batavia Quad 02/28/20 03/12/20
  3 Sohn, Alex FR Normal 53' 2.25" 16.21m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  4 Lindroth, Nolan SR Plainfield North 52' 7" 16.02m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  5 Swistak, Sebastian SR Prospect 52' 1.75" 15.89m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  6 Richter, Ethan JR Libertyville 51' 9" 15.77m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  7 Lee, Shawn SR Downers South 51' 7.75" 15.74m Proviso West Invite 02/29/20 03/10/20
  8 Gothelf, Samuel SO Vernon Hills 50' 10.75" 15.51m Paul Swansons Relays 02/28/20 03/02/20
  9 Zehnder, Zachary SR Lake Park 50' 10.25" 15.50m Coach DiDomenico Invite 03/06/20 03/07/20
  10 Evans, Spencer SR Centennial 50' 10" 15.49m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  11 Wolfe, Nick SR Deerfield 50' 7.25" 15.42m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  12 Matuch, Hunter JR Vernon Hills 50' 1.25" 15.27m Big Cat Throwoff 02/17/20 02/29/20
  13 Faut, Ryan JR Glenbrook South 49' 6.5" 15.10m Glenbrook South Indoor R... 02/29/20 03/03/20
  14 Mun, David SO Vernon Hills 49' 5.75" 15.08m Big Cat Throwoff 02/17/20 02/29/20
  15 Marchert, Tyler JR Lincoln-Way East 49' 1.75" 14.98m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  16 Barber, Isaiah SR Argo 47' 11" 14.60m Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5... 03/05/20
  17 Harris, Josh JR Marist 47' 6" 14.47m Evanston Indoor Classic 02/15/20 02/27/20
  18 Reed, Donte SR Thornton Fractional North 47' 5.25" 14.46m U High Indoor Invitation... 03/07/20
  19 Smith, Mike SR Thornton Fractional South 47' 2.5" 14.39m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  20 Mika, Sam SO Waubonsie Valley 47' 2.25" 14.38m Plainfield SOuth Boys In... 02/22/20 03/08/20
  21 Hart, Demari SR Rockford East 47' 2" 14.37m Newman Invitational 03/06/20 03/08/20
  22 Kiesgan, Ben SR Grant 46' 7" 14.19m Joe Scarpino ABC Invite 03/07/20 03/09/20
  23 Miller, Christian JR Thornwood 46' 6.75" 14.19m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  24 Sadoski, Dean SR Grant 46' 1.5" 14.06m Huntley Indoor Invitatio... 02/28/20 03/02/20
  25 Chandler, Jayvin SR United Township 45' 9" 13.94m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  26 Roberson, Christian SR Bloom Twp. 45' 6.5" 13.88m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  27 Egly, Matt JR Oswego 45' 3" 13.79m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  28 Teach, Anthony JR United Township 45' 1.75" 13.76m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  28 Weltha, Jack SO Bloomington 45' 1.75" 13.76m 2020 Big 12 Boys 03/10/20
  30 Lindsey, Caden SR Hersey 45' 1.5" 13.75m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  31 Kiesgen, Ben SR Grant 44' 7.5" 13.60m Huntley Indoor Invitatio... 02/28/20 03/02/20
  32 Pray, Patrick SR Moline 44' 5.25" 13.54m St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  33 Isholm, Isaiah SO Thornton Fractional South 44' 4" 13.51m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  34 Kruzel, John SR Lincoln-Way East 44' 2.75" 13.48m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  35 Lewis, Myron SR St. Laurence 44' 0.5" 13.42m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  36 Garcia, Jose SR Prosser 44' 0" 13.41m 2020 De La Salle Open 02/09/20
  37 Garcia-Cloud, Chris JR Collinsville 43' 9" 13.33m Knight Boys Indoor Invit... 02/22/20
  37 Hatchett, Jeremiah SO Waubonsie Valley 43' 9" 13.33m Plainfield SOuth Boys In... 02/22/20 03/08/20
  39 Hawley, Tom JR Oswego 43' 7" 13.28m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  40 Jefferson, Razien SR Jefferson 43' 6.5" 13.27m Jerry Lowe Invitational 02/08/20
  41 Kutz, David SR Centennial 43' 5" 13.23m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  42 Klink, Jacob FR Hononegah 43' 4.5" 13.22m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  43 Vaananen, Ian SR Deerfield 43' 4.25" 13.21m 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  44 Harrington-McKinney, KeShawn FR Harlem 43' 2.5" 13.17m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
  45 Oles, Andrew SR Palatine 43' 1.25" 13.13m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  45 Schleimer, Ryan SR Lake Park 43' 1" 13.13m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  47 Hess, Otto JR Oswego 43' 0" 13.10m Normal West Boys Indoor 02/22/20
  47 Cerese, Cooper SO Lake Park 42' 11.75" 13.10m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/15/20
  47 Lies, Renz SR Prospect 42' 11.75" 13.10m Hononegah Boys Indoor Me... 02/29/20
  50 Matulenko, Chad JR Libertyville 42' 9.5" 13.04m Rockford Auburn Boys Inv... 02/22/20
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Miller, Lindsey SO Simeon 7.68(55) Proviso West Invitationa... 03/07/20 03/10/20
  1 Thomas, Asia FR Kenwood 7.68 HF FS invite 02/28/20 03/04/20
  3 Denton, Ashanti SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.72 HF Indoor Quad 02/07/20 03/11/20
  3 McCall, Kaylah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.72 HF ABC Meet 02/29/20 03/11/20
  5 Robinson, Sydney SO Whitney Young 7.75 Homewood Flossmoor ABC M... 02/29/20 03/01/20
  6 Azeez, Mariam SO Lincoln-Way East 7.83 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  6 Hodges, Ranyah JR Thornton 7.83 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  8 Ammenhauser, Riley JR Neuqua Valley 7.89(55) Plainfield North Invitat... 02/28/20 03/05/20
  8 Morgan, Damiyah JR Thornton 7.89 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  10 Adams, Alicia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.92 First to the Finish Char... 03/07/20 03/11/20
  10 Saunders, Madison JR Whitney Young 7.92 HF Invite #2 02/14/20 02/26/20
  12 Gardner, Janea SR Bloom Twp. 7.93(55) NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/10/20
  13 Holmes, India SR Thornwood 7.94(55) Thornwood Girls Meet #4 03/05/20 03/06/20
  14 Fryer, Allysa SR Bloom Twp. 7.96(55) NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/10/20
  14 Tommy, Ayanna SR Antioch 7.96(55) Plainfield North Invite 02/28/20 02/29/20
  14 Annafi, Lovie SR Whitney Young 7.96 U High Midway Miles #2 03/06/20 03/07/20
  14 Strahan, Kaylin SR Marist 7.96 Midway Miles 2 03/06/20 03/10/20
  18 Edison, Alexandria SO Homewood-Flossmoor 7.99 HF Indoor Quad 02/14/20 03/11/20
  19 Jackson, Ta'Jae SR Bolingbrook 8.00 Homewood Flossmoor Invit... 02/29/20 03/06/20
  19 Johnson, Alex FR Huntley 8.00 Huntley Girls Indoor Inv... 02/29/20 03/01/20
  19 Robinson, Rachel SO Whitney Young 8.00 Homewood Flossmoor ABC M... 02/29/20 03/01/20
  19 Santana, Ari JR Joliet West 8.00 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  23 Weaver, Sydney SO Kenwood 8.01 HF FS invite 02/28/20 03/04/20
  23 White, Akela SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.01 First to the Finish Char... 03/07/20 03/11/20
  25 Dunaway, Keeli SO Glenbard East 8.02(55) Pete Heimsath Invitation... 03/07/20 03/07/20
  25 Roberson, Raelyn SR Glenbrook South 8.02(55) wws invite 02/15/20 02/28/20
  25 Sargent , Taryn SR Huntley 8.02 HF Girls Mini Invite #3 02/21/20 03/01/20
  28 Howard, Zoie JR O'Fallon 8.03 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  28 Miulli, Alyssa JR South Elgin 8.03 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  30 Torian, Ana-Liese FR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.04 HF Mini Invite #3 02/21/20 03/11/20
  31 Clark, Dystonae SO Evanston Township 8.05 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  32 Dumas, Sydney SR DeKalb 8.07 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  33 Ojora, Kanyinsola SR Thornton Fractional North 8.08 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  34 Aninagyei-Bonsu, Melissa SO Huntley 8.09 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  35 Rose, Alexandra SR Quincy 8.10(55) Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  35 Spagnola, Victoria JR Aurora West 8.10 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  37 Bigos, Jordyn SR Crystal Lake South 8.11 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  38 Grzesiak, Jillian JR Lincoln-Way Central 8.13 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  38 Jackson, Myonica SO Bolingbrook 8.13 Homewood Flossmoor Invit... 02/29/20 03/06/20
  38 Okereke, Jacklynn SO Evanston Township 8.13 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  41 Mallare, Aria JR Whitney Young 8.14 HF Invite #1 02/07/20 02/26/20
  41 Wilson, Loreal SO South Elgin 8.14 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  43 Olschanski, Kayla SR Oswego East 8.16(55) Pete Heimsath Invite 03/07/20 03/11/20
  44 Tersina, Daria SO Prospect 8.17 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  44 Wood, Nia SR Aurora West 8.17 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  46 Morgan, DaMaurre FR Thornton 8.18 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  46 Rooks, Naiya JR Prospect 8.18 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  48 Rogers, Jennah SR Oswego 8.19(55) NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/06/20
  49 Akalaonu, Leialani SR Grayslake North 8.19 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  49 Dennis, Laniah SO Mother McAuley 8.19 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Denton, Ashanti SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.07 First to the Finish Char... 03/07/20 03/11/20
  2 Edison, Alexandria SO Homewood-Flossmoor 25.36 First to the Finish Char... 03/07/20 03/11/20
  3 Robinson, Sydney SO Whitney Young 25.46 U High Midway Miles #2 03/06/20 03/07/20
  4 Thomas, Asia FR Kenwood 25.81 HF F/S Invite 02/28/20 03/09/20
  5 Bell, Kayla SR Thornton Fractional South 25.91 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  6 Gardner, Janea SR Bloom Twp. 25.98 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/10/20
  7 White, Akela SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.10 HF ABC Meet 02/29/20 03/11/20
  8 Okereke, Jacklynn SO Evanston Township 26.20 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  9 Fryer, Allysa SR Bloom Twp. 26.36 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/10/20
  9 Strahan, Kaylin SR Marist 26.36 Midway Miles 2 03/06/20 03/10/20
  11 Saunders, Madison JR Whitney Young 26.40 U High Midway Miles #2 03/06/20 03/07/20
  12 Adams, Alicia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.40 HF ABC Invite 02/29/20 03/11/20
  13 Sargent , Taryn SR Huntley 26.43 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  14 Holmes, India SR Thornwood 26.45 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  15 Clark, Dystonae SO Evanston Township 26.46 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  16 Azeez, Mariam SO Lincoln-Way East 26.52 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  17 Robinson, Rachel SO Whitney Young 26.61 U High Midway Miles #2 03/06/20 03/07/20
  18 Ojora, Kanyinsola SR Thornton Fractional North 26.78 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  19 Griffith, Linda SR Thornton 26.80 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  19 Johnson, Alex FR Huntley 26.80 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  21 Roberson, Raelyn SR Glenbrook South 26.84 HT GBS Quad 02/18/20 02/27/20
  22 Afolabi, Ari JR St. Ignatius 26.86 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  22 Wood, Nia SR Aurora West 26.86 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  24 Miulli, Alyssa JR South Elgin 26.87 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  25 Calixte, Gabrielle JR Evanston Township 26.90 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  26 Jackson, Myonica SO Bolingbrook 26.92 Homewood Flossmoor Invit... 02/29/20 03/06/20
  27 Watson , Paige FR Lincoln-Way East 26.93 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  28 Watson, Sariyah FR DeKalb 26.96 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  29 Davis, Grace JR Oswego 26.97 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/06/20
  30 Hodges, Ranyah JR Thornton 26.98 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  31 Rogers, Jennah SR Oswego 27.00 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/06/20
  32 Anderson, Deja FR Springfield 27.01 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  32 Spagnola, Victoria JR Aurora West 27.01 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  34 Warner, Imani JR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.10 HF Indoor Quad 02/14/20 03/11/20
  35 Eickhoff-Brown, Jayden SO Whitney Young 27.11 U High Midway Miles #2 03/06/20 03/07/20
  36 Tersina, Daria SO Prospect 27.13 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  37 Tommy, Ayanna SR Antioch 27.22 Plainfield North Invite 02/28/20 02/29/20
  38 Torian, Ana-Liese FR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.31 HF Indoor Quad 02/14/20 03/11/20
  39 English, Anese SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 27.32 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  40 Gibson-Purcell, London SO Whitney Young 27.33 U High Midway Miles #2 03/06/20 03/07/20
  40 Higginbotham, Khaniyah SO Thornton Fractional North 27.33 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  42 Barnard, Sophia SO Lincoln-Way East 27.38 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  42 Prowell, Tanajia JR Rockford East 27.38 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  44 Phillips, Makaya FR Bloomington 27.43 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  45 Littlejohn, Zoe SO Aurora West 27.44 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  46 Abuwa , Victoria JR Thornwood 27.47 Homewood Flossmoor Girls... 02/29/20 03/04/20
  47 Dias, Jayna SR Oswego East 27.48 Pete Heimsath Invite 03/07/20 03/11/20
  48 Mallare, Aria JR Whitney Young 27.49 Homewood Flossmoor ABC M... 02/29/20 03/01/20
  49 Jones, Kayanna JR Normal West 27.50 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  50 Akalaonu, Leialani SR Grayslake North 27.51 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Denton, Ashanti SR Homewood-Flossmoor 58.15 HF Mini Invite #3 02/21/20 03/11/20
  2 Bell, Kayla SR Thornton Fractional South 59.08 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  3 Politza, Kaylie SO Lemont 59.10 Morris Quad 03/06/20 03/12/20
  4 Lydon, Rylee FR Prairie Ridge 1:00.08 FVC Indoor Championship 03/10/20 03/11/20
  5 Edison, Alexandria SO Homewood-Flossmoor 1:00.20 First to the Finish Char... 03/07/20 03/11/20
  6 Wood, Nia SR Aurora West 1:00.32 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  7 Carter, Kailah SR Normal 1:00.90 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  8 Barnard, Sophia SO Lincoln-Way East 1:01.27 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  9 Ginsberg, Audrey SO Prospect 1:01.77 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  10 Murray, Leah SR Jones 1:01.95 Midway Miles #2 03/06/20 03/07/20
  11 White, Akela SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:01.96 HF ABC Meet 02/29/20 03/11/20
  12 Azeez, Mariam SO Lincoln-Way East 1:01.98 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  13 Sargent , Taryn SR Huntley 1:02.29 Fox Valley Conference Me... 03/10/20 03/11/20
  14 Barnes, Amaiya SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:02.61 First to the Finish Char... 03/07/20 03/11/20
  15 Watson , Paige FR Lincoln-Way East 1:02.69 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  16 Berry, Alana SR Whitney Young 1:02.79 Homewood Flossmoor ABC M... 02/29/20 03/01/20
  17 Gasmund, Michelle FR Rockford East 1:03.45 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  17 Jackson, Ta'Jae SR Bolingbrook 1:03.45 Homewood Flossmoor Invit... 02/29/20 03/06/20
  19 Lewer, Stephanie SO Washington 1:03.54 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  20 Jewell, Bridget SO Prairie Ridge 1:03.64 FVC Indoor Championship 03/10/20 03/11/20
  21 Hecker, Madison FR Warren 1:03.71 2020 Wisconsin Indoor T&... 02/02/20 03/03/20
  22 Thomas, Hallee JR Danville 1:03.76 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  23 Dlabal, Isabella SO DeKalb 1:04.26 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  24 Ifeajekwu, Chineynye FR Bolingbrook 1:04.35 Homewood Flossmoor Invit... 02/29/20 03/06/20
  25 Sciarini, Katie JR Lincoln-Way East 1:04.56 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  26 English, Anese SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:04.62 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  27 Campanelli, Sammi FR Huntley 1:04.94 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  28 Onstot, Jocelyn FR Cary-Grove 1:05.13 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  29 Allison, Tajanae SR Oswego East 1:05.31 Homewood Flossmoor Girls... 02/29/20 03/11/20
  29 Stoker, Emma SR Kaneland 1:05.31 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  31 Henderson, Gabrielle JR Bloom Twp. 1:05.75 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/12/20
  31 Kalaway, Cameron FR Prospect 1:05.75 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  33 Atkins, Sydney SO Aurora West 1:05.80 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  34 Hwang, Emily JR St. Ignatius 1:05.87 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  35 Wilson, Loreal SO South Elgin 1:05.97 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  36 Akalaonu, Leialoha SO Grayslake North 1:06.06 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  37 Corso, Caitlin SR Belvidere North 1:06.26 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  38 Fare, Cloey SR Harlem 1:06.32 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  39 Gray, A'Yana SO Guilford 1:06.40 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  40 Overstreet , Kyla SR Thornwood 1:06.50 Homewood Flossmoor Girls... 02/29/20 03/04/20
  41 Elliott, Kailey SO Springfield 1:06.52 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  42 Hubbard, Emily SR Prospect 1:06.56 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  43 Brown, Kaliah SR Thornton Fractional South 1:06.62 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  43 Williams, Danaja SR Thornwood 1:06.62 Homewood Flossmoor Girls... 02/29/20 03/04/20
  45 Pickard, Amelia SO Hononegah 1:06.97 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  46 McLarty, Allie SR Hononegah 1:07.11 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  47 Bilodeau, Hannah SO Harlem 1:07.17 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  48 Alvarez, Mya JR Romeoville 1:07.33 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  49 Potter, Lia SR Centennial 1:07.42 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  50 Andrae, Lindsey FR Kaneland 1:07.45 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reidy, Erin SR Downers South 2:12.43 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/10/20
  2 Politza, Kaylie SO Lemont 2:17.20 LWC-Ben-Lem Plainfield C... 02/12/20 02/26/20
  3 Huber, Lauren JR Glenbard East 2:18.46 Pete Heimsath Invitation... 03/07/20 03/07/20
  4 Kriss, Stephanie SR Highland Park 2:19.58 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  5 Moran, Erin SR Hersey 2:23.67 York Invitational 03/07/20 03/11/20
  6 Burkes, Arianna JR Plainfield East 2:23.93 HF ABC Invite 02/29/20 03/02/20
  7 Zarembski, Madison SO Oswego East 2:24.42 Pete Heimsath Invite 03/07/20 03/11/20
  8 Tosic, Kelli SR Grayslake North 2:24.90 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  9 Johnston , Brooke FR Lake Zurich 2:25.24 HT Lyons Township Quad 02/15/20 03/06/20
  10 Skoufos, Lia SR Prospect 2:26.58 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  11 Buchanan, Camille JR Bartlett 2:26.81 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  12 Reinhart, Alex FR Normal West 2:28.01 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  13 Murray, Leah SR Jones 2:28.03 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  14 Vaccaro, Isabelle JR Andrew 2:28.44 HT lincoln Way Central Quad 02/25/20 03/01/20
  15 Watson, Elizabeth SO Homewood-Flossmoor 2:28.46 First to the Finish Char... 03/07/20 03/11/20
  16 Diercks, Madison SR Belvidere North 2:28.56 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  17 Affolter, Lexi JR St. Ignatius 2:28.59 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  18 Gibson, Nia SO Glenwood 2:28.85 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  19 Roethle, Isabelle JR Rockford Auburn 2:28.91 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  20 Murray, Samantha SR Jones 2:28.95 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  21 Elder, Sydnie JR Belvidere North 2:29.35 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  22 Kalaway, Cameron FR Prospect 2:29.41 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  23 Aldridge, Mackenzie SR Crystal Lake South 2:29.51 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  24 Wilk, Bailey SR Huntley 2:29.58 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  25 Hubbard, Emily SR Prospect 2:29.91 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  26 Leahy, Emma SO Glenwood 2:30.63 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  27 Gasmund, Michelle FR Rockford East 2:30.64 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  28 Mustafa , Ayah JR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:30.66 First to the Finish Char... 03/07/20 03/11/20
  29 Schuering, Anna SO Quincy 2:30.72 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  30 Blohm, Delaney JR Cary-Grove 2:31.60 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  31 Baumgartner, Rachel SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:31.89 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  32 Allen, Molly FR Huntley 2:32.34 Fox Valley Conference Me... 03/10/20 03/11/20
  33 Sheridan, Rose FR Vernon Hills 2:32.36(880) HT Buffalo Grove Tri 03/02/20 03/09/20
  34 DURRANT, HEATHER FR South Elgin 2:33.13 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  35 Papadopoulos, Eva Kay FR Jones 2:33.49 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  36 Burk , Haley JR Lake Zurich 2:33.84 HT Wheeling Wildcat Relayss... 02/29/20 03/05/20
  37 Skeate, Kaitlin JR Bloomington 2:34.09 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  38 Thomas, Annie FR Palatine 2:34.45 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  39 Murphy, Tara JR Maine South 2:34.76 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  40 Lipman, Hannah SR Evanston Township 2:35.22 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  41 Graham, Brianna JR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:35.43 HF ABC Invite 02/29/20 03/11/20
  42 Allen , Grace JR Huntley 2:35.83 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  43 Davidson, Adelyn SO Washington 2:35.97 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  44 Moffett, Sophie JR O'Fallon 2:36.42 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  45 Procopio, Faith JR Harlem 2:36.53 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  46 Patzia, Kiersten JR Glenwood 2:36.60 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  47 Mayhew, Alyssa SR Aurora West 2:36.90 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  48 Habbal, Roxy SO Shepard 2:37.03 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  49 Tomas, Devon SO Aurora West 2:37.38 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  50 Gaden, Kali FR Glenwood 2:37.55 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jortberg, Kate SR Glenbrook South 5:13.94 HT JD Relays 02/28/20 03/02/20
  2 Tosic, Kelli SR Grayslake North 5:17.51 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  3 Guderjan, Kate SO Lincoln-Way East 5:20.12 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  4 Johnston , Brooke FR Lake Zurich 5:21.37(1) HT Maine South Hawks Relays... 03/06/20 03/08/20
  5 Richtman, Rachel SR Kaneland 5:22.64 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  6 Soderlind, Audra FR Oswego 5:24.35 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/06/20
  7 Knoyle, Riley FR Edwardsville 5:24.54 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  8 Zarembski, Madison SO Oswego East 5:24.58 Homewood Flossmoor Girls... 02/29/20 03/11/20
  9 Jordan, Anne Marie JR Palatine 5:24.95 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  10 Carey, Lily JR Niles West 5:25.66 First to the Finish Girl... 03/07/20 03/09/20
  11 O'Keefe, Rhiannon SR St. Ignatius 5:26.40 Lockport Indoor Invitati... 02/29/20 03/13/20
  12 Dalton, Kristina SR St. Ignatius 5:26.95 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  13 Burak, Breanna FR Huntley 5:28.73 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  14 Erickson, Annika JR Prospect 5:28.90 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  15 Wilk, Bailey SR Huntley 5:28.95 Fox Valley Conference Me... 03/10/20 03/11/20
  16 Skeate, Kaitlin JR Bloomington 5:30.04 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  17 Sheridan, Rose FR Vernon Hills 5:30.32(1) HT Buffalo Grove Tri 03/02/20 03/09/20
  18 Dieschbourg, Morgan JR Cary-Grove 5:30.98 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  19 Wagner, Natalie JR Mother McAuley 5:33.84 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  20 Gonzalez, Bella FR Crystal Lake South 5:34.62 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  21 Rice, Raina SO Warren 5:35.00 Wheeling Girls Indoor In... 02/29/20 03/04/20
  22 Wartell, Taylor JR Rockford Auburn 5:35.98 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  23 Vaccaro, Isabelle JR Andrew 5:36.04 HT lincoln Way Central Quad 02/25/20 03/01/20
  24 Burak, Brittney FR Huntley 5:36.99 Fox Valley Conference Me... 03/10/20 03/11/20
  25 Glass, Emily SR Huntley 5:38.09 Fox Valley Conference Me... 03/10/20 03/11/20
  26 Allen, Merrigan JR Lincoln-Way Central 5:38.71 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  27 Rodgers, Brinley SR United Township 5:39.16 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  28 Masis, Michelle SO Plainfield North 5:39.23 Plainfied North Indoor R... 02/28/20 02/29/20
  29 Gasmund, Michelle FR Rockford East 5:39.30 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  30 DURRANT, HEATHER FR South Elgin 5:41.43 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  31 Laubach , Hannah FR Lake Zurich 5:41.44 HT Wheeling Wildcat Relays 02/29/20 03/05/20
  32 Pacer, Caroline SR West Chicago 5:42.51 Arthur L. Sullivan Invit... 02/28/20
  33 Gibson, Nia SO Glenwood 5:43.19 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  34 Benes, Julia JR Jones 5:43.93 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  35 Kokkin, Grace SO Grayslake Central 5:44.51 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  36 Schuering, Anna SO Quincy 5:45.08 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  37 Marcucci, Maria SO Maine South 5:45.21 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  38 Norman, Eavan SR Evanston Township 5:45.40 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  39 Hoger, Hallie SO Lincoln-Way East 5:45.86 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  40 Kuehne, Alexis SR Harlem 5:46.48 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  41 Solano, Mia JR Palatine 5:46.72 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  42 Affolter, Lexi JR St. Ignatius 5:46.86 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  43 Peterson, Megan SR Hononegah 5:47.08 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  44 Connell, Ciara SR Evanston Township 5:47.86 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  45 Johnston, Lauren JR Hononegah 5:48.69 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  46 Jacobs, Olivia SR Lincoln-Way East 5:49.21 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  47 Nikonowicz, Chessy SR Granite City 5:49.27 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  48 Saletnik, Ada FR Cary-Grove 5:49.52 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  49 Harmon, Liberty JR Normal 5:49.93 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  50 Tomas, Devon SO Aurora West 5:50.36 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Soderlind, Audra FR Oswego 11:22.22 Batavia Quad 02/29/20 03/01/20
  2 Ginsberg, Audrey SO Prospect 11:32.21 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  3 Johnston , Brooke FR Lake Zurich 11:34.44 HT Wheeling Wildcat Relays 02/29/20 03/05/20
  4 Wilk, Bailey SR Huntley 11:35.95 Fox Valley Conference Me... 03/10/20 03/11/20
  5 Skeate, Kaitlin JR Bloomington 11:39.53 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  6 Burak, Breanna FR Huntley 11:40.97 Fox Valley Conference Me... 03/10/20 03/11/20
  7 Hartke, Olivia SO Normal 11:43.41 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  8 Sear, Carly SR Vernon Hills 11:50.30(2) HT Maine East Quad 02/26/20 03/09/20
  9 Burak, Brittney FR Huntley 11:57.91 HF Girls Mini Invite #3 02/21/20 03/01/20
  10 Glass, Emily SR Huntley 11:58.67 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  11 Zarembski, Madison SO Oswego East 12:00.86 Glenbard South Raider Qu... 02/22/20 03/11/20
  12 Riley, Jaylynn FR Pekin 12:07.57 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  13 Allen, Molly FR Huntley 12:08.27 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  14 Tomas, Devon SO Aurora West 12:11.93 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  15 Wartell, Taylor JR Rockford Auburn 12:12.56 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  16 Kuehne, Alexis SR Harlem 12:14.86 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  17 Sato, Bryn SO Grayslake Central 12:17.11 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  18 Monson, Julia SO O'Fallon 12:17.95 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  19 Morris, Brielle JR Sandburg 12:23.21 Bloom Twp vs Sandburg Du... 03/04/20
  20 Pakaski, Jessie SO Wauconda 12:27.30 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  21 Schoenfield, Claire SR Mundelein 12:28.17 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  22 Walker, Kaitlyn SR O'Fallon 12:29.59 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  23 Kokkin, Caroline SO Grayslake Central 12:34.08 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  24 Rowan, Evelyn SO Mother McAuley 12:40.73 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  25 Jenks, Ashlee JR Schaumburg 12:43.17 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  26 Tverdek, Tori FR Lincoln-Way East 12:46.73 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  27 HARRIS, ANGELICA FR South Elgin 12:46.82 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  28 Kokkin, Grace SO Grayslake Central 12:52.37 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  29 Killen, Paige JR Sandburg 12:57.39 Bloom Twp vs Sandburg Du... 03/04/20
  30 Sanchez, Dayanna SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 13:00.58 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  31 Rivera, Laylani JR Bloomington 13:01.11 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  32 Rieckelman, Haley SO St. Ignatius 13:01.56 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  33 Wolf, Olivia SO Pekin 13:07.36 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  34 Lopez, Tori FR Aurora West 13:07.99 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  35 Ammentorp, Danielle JR Maine South 13:08.04 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  36 Knispel, Heidi SO Lincoln-Way East 13:10.49 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  37 Collins, Erin SO Hononegah 13:12.17 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  38 Trujillo, Isabel FR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 13:13.01 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  39 Walrath, Lauren JR Aurora West 13:13.07 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  40 Kuehne, Alyssa SR Harlem 13:16.45 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  41 McKee, Maura SR St. Ignatius 13:17.70 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  42 Cairns, Delaney SO Huntley 13:18.54 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  43 Meyer, Sara SO Wauconda 13:19.94 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  44 Thompson, Allison FR Danville 13:24.23 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  45 Risley, Sam FR Hononegah 13:27.83 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  46 Roehrborn, Holly SR Palatine 13:33.23 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  47 Hernandez, Karissa SO Harlem 13:40.26 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  48 Flores, Raquel SR Palatine 13:40.40 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  49 Valentiner, Leah SO DeKalb 13:43.24 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  50 McQueeny, Lillian JR Rockford Auburn 13:43.36 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McCall, Kaylah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.59 First to the Finish Char... 03/07/20 03/11/20
  2 Torian, Ana-Liese FR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.73 First to the Finish Char... 03/07/20 03/11/20
  3 Hunter, Jasmyn JR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.83 First to the Finish Char... 03/07/20 03/11/20
  4 Davis , Daryn SR Huntley 8.86 Fox Valley Conference Me... 03/10/20 03/11/20
  5 Armstrong, Bria JR Bloom Twp. 9.11(55) NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/10/20
  6 Spagnola, Victoria JR Aurora West 9.16 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  7 Morgan, Nakayla SR Bloom Twp. 9.19(55) Friday Night Lights 02/28/20 03/12/20
  8 Only , Kendal SR Huntley 9.21 Fox Valley Conference Me... 03/10/20 03/11/20
  9 Santore, Savanna SR Plainfield North 9.23(55) Plainfied North Indoor R... 02/28/20 02/29/20
  9 Barnard, Sophia SO Lincoln-Way East 9.23 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  9 Thomas, Hallee JR Danville 9.23 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  12 Donaldson, Brooke JR Vernon Hills 9.29(55) HT Maine East Quad 02/26/20 03/09/20
  13 Chong, Sydney SO Normal 9.33 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  14 Biegalski, Claire SR Glenbard East 9.34(55) Pete Heimsath Invitation... 03/07/20 03/07/20
  15 Barwick, Brianna SR DeKalb 9.41 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  16 Afolabi, Ari JR St. Ignatius 9.46(55) Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  17 Lawler, Shannon SO Stagg 9.52 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  18 Ditiangkin, Alyla JR Warren 9.61(55) Wheeling Girls Indoor In... 02/29/20 03/04/20
  19 Cambric, Shanera JR Thornton Fractional South 9.62 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  19 Fare, Cloey SR Harlem 9.62 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  21 Sciarini, Katie JR Lincoln-Way East 9.65 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  22 Somerville, Paris SR Whitney Young 9.69 Homewood Flossmoor ABC M... 02/29/20 03/01/20
  23 Laube, Franchesca SR Oswego East 9.74(55) Pete Heimsath Invite 03/07/20 03/11/20
  23 Terry, Nyaira JR Thornton Fractional North 9.74 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  25 Boombo, Tania FR Bloomington 9.76 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  26 Detwiler, Kimmy JR Bloomington 9.80 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  27 Nance, Alexandria SO Joliet West 9.86 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  28 Ward, Lynae SO Danville 9.87 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  29 Harrison, Amia JR Simeon 9.91 De La Salle Invitational... 03/08/20
  30 Herbert, Raniesa SR United Township 9.96 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  31 Pazikll, Ashlin JR Marist 10.04 Lockport Girls Invite 02/29/20 03/10/20
  32 Quinn, Gretchen SR Lake Zurich 10.05(55) HT Wheeling Wildcat Relays 02/29/20 03/09/20
  33 Misiunas, Grace SO Marist 10.10 Lockport Girls Invite 02/29/20 03/10/20
  34 Sanders, Janae SR Lincoln-Way East 10.11 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  35 Henry, Erin FR Plainfield North 10.16(55) Plainfied North Indoor R... 02/28/20 03/12/20
  36 Morello, Mia SO Grayslake Central 10.24 Huntley Girls Invite 02/29/20 03/06/20
  37 Hagler, Marissa JR Normal West 10.28 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  37 Lustrup, Daizy FR Aurora West 10.28 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  39 Trenter, Gianna JR Plainfield Central 10.34(55) Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  40 Billings, Marcie SO Edwardsville 10.35 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  40 Coppenbarger, Ashley SR Normal West 10.35 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  42 Love, Sophia JR Highland Park 10.42 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  43 Magpantay, Rianna SR Grayslake Central 10.51 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  44 Sgro, Isabella FR Glenwood 10.62 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  45 Seeberger, Laura JR Palatine 10.64 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  46 BLAKE, KAYLINN FR South Elgin 10.69 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  47 Vonic, Magdalena SR Hampshire 10.72 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  48 Eaton, Claire SR Moline 10.73 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  49 Kazluski, Isabella SR Belvidere North 10.78 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  50 Gabriel, Natalia JR Rock Island 10.79 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Homewood-Flossmoor 1:43.11 HF ABC Invite 02/29/20 03/11/20
  2 Whitney Young 1:45.68 HF Invite #1 02/07/20 02/27/20
  3 Bloom Twp. 1:46.06 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/12/20
  4 Plainfield North 1:46.18 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/11/20
  5 Kenwood 1:46.28 Proviso West Invite 03/07/20 03/09/20
  6 Huntley 1:46.66 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  7 DeKalb 1:47.09 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  8 Evanston Township 1:48.40 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  9 Downers South 1:48.67 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/10/20
  10 Thornwood 1:49.10 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  11 Oswego 1:49.26 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/06/20
  12 Guilford 1:49.75 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  13 Thornton 1:49.84 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  14 Thornton Fractional North 1:50.82 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  15 Marist 1:50.91 Midway Miles 2 03/06/20 03/10/20
  16 South Elgin 1:51.53 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  17 Normal 1:51.57 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  18 Shepard 1:51.70 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  19 Bolingbrook 1:51.74 Proviso West Valentine R... 02/15/20 03/06/20
  20 Crystal Lake South 1:51.78 Huntley Girls 2-29 Meet 02/29/20 03/03/20
  21 Bloomington 1:51.83 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  22 Lockport Township 1:52.12 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/11/20
  23 Prospect 1:52.57 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  24 Zion-Benton 1:52.74 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  25 Minooka 1:52.85 Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/12/20
  26 Maine South 1:53.42 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  27 Aurora West 1:53.48 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  28 Oak Lawn Community 1:53.58 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  29 Joliet West 1:53.66 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  30 Glenbrook South 1:53.84 wws invite 02/15/20 02/26/20
  31 O'Fallon 1:53.88 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  32 Centennial 1:54.01 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  33 Normal West 1:54.08 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  34 Simeon 1:54.11 Officials Invitational 2... 03/01/20
  35 Springfield 1:54.20 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  36 Lincoln-Way Central 1:54.33 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  37 Cary-Grove 1:54.36 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  38 Washington 1:54.43 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  39 Rock Island 1:54.44 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  40 Harlem 1:55.70 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  41 Prairie Ridge 1:55.78 FVC Indoor Championship 03/10/20 03/11/20
  42 Grayslake North 1:56.00 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  42 United Township 1:56.00 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  44 Lincoln-Way East 1:56.23 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  45 Stagg 1:56.58 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  46 Hononegah 1:57.17 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  47 Elgin 1:57.30 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  48 Grayslake Central 1:57.44 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  49 Palatine 1:58.14 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  50 Edwardsville 1:59.04 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Whitney Young 4:04.78 Downers Grove South Must... 03/09/20 03/12/20
  2 Plainfield North 4:06.84 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/11/20
  3 Homewood-Flossmoor 4:06.96 HF ABC Invite 02/29/20 03/11/20
  4 Evanston Township 4:08.80 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  5 Kenwood 4:10.87 Proviso West Invite 03/07/20 03/09/20
  6 Glenbard East 4:12.73 Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/10/20
  7 Downers South 4:13.15 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/10/20
  8 Aurora West 4:13.71 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  9 Bolingbrook 4:15.53 Homewood Flossmoor Invit... 02/29/20 03/06/20
  10 Minooka 4:16.57 Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/12/20
  11 Oswego 4:17.63 NCC Cardinal Classic 03/05/20 03/06/20
  12 Zion-Benton 4:18.20 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  13 Lockport Township 4:19.26 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/11/20
  14 Lemont 4:19.79 PF North Relays 02/28/20 03/02/20
  15 Guilford 4:20.30 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  16 Huntley 4:21.03 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  17 United Township 4:21.78 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  18 DeKalb 4:22.37 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  19 Lake Zurich 4:23.11(440) HT Maine South Hawks Relays... 03/06/20 03/08/20
  20 Prospect 4:23.53 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  21 Jones 4:23.97 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  22 Normal 4:24.89 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  23 Lincoln-Way East 4:26.65 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  24 Vernon Hills 4:28.68(440) HT Buffalo Grove Tri 03/02/20 03/09/20
  25 Springfield 4:28.83 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  26 Thornwood 4:29.10 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  27 St. Ignatius 4:29.56 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  28 Cary-Grove 4:29.65 Rockford Auburn Girls In... 02/29/20
  29 Hampshire 4:29.66 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  30 Normal West 4:29.80 2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor... 03/09/20
  31 Hononegah 4:30.51 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  32 Centennial 4:31.14 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  33 Grayslake North 4:31.22 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  34 Palatine 4:31.93 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  35 Glenbrook South 4:32.34 HT GBS Quad 02/18/20 02/27/20
  36 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 4:32.71 Argo Varsity Invitationa... 03/06/20
  37 Stagg 4:32.72 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  38 Bloomington 4:32.91 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  39 O'Fallon 4:33.67 Joe Elliot Girls Indoor ... 02/27/20
  40 Oak Lawn Community 4:34.24 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  41 Kaneland 4:35.17 2020-3-5Thurs Bureau Va... 03/05/20
  42 Harlem 4:36.23 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
  43 Mother McAuley 4:36.64 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  44 Highland Park 4:36.78 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  45 Glenwood 4:37.03 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  46 Rock Island 4:37.54 Clinton HS Girls Early B... 02/15/20
  47 Edwardsville 4:37.69 SIU High School Invite (... 02/22/20
  48 Pekin 4:38.86 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  49 Joliet West 4:38.97 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  50 Grayslake Central 4:39.10 Auburn Girls Indoor Invi... 02/15/20
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Downers South 9:23.91 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/10/20
  2 Minooka 9:48.94 Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/12/20
  3 Lockport Township 9:51.28 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/11/20
  4 St. Ignatius 9:53.80 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/12/20
  5 Lincoln-Way East 10:04.62 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  6 Plainfield North 10:08.12 DGS Mustang Relays 03/09/20 03/11/20
  7 Oswego East 10:08.61 Pete Heimsath Invite 03/07/20 03/11/20
  8 Bloomington 10:13.53 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  9 Belvidere North 10:14.27 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  10 Maine South 10:14.66 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  11 Palatine 10:16.02 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  12 Glenwood 10:16.80 Jacksonville HS Indoor C... 03/06/20
  13 United Township 10:17.36 St. Ambrose University H... 03/04/20
  14 Huntley 10:21.38 HF Girls Mini Invite #3 02/21/20 03/01/20
  15 Zion-Benton 10:22.42 Rockford Auburn Girls Sh... 03/07/20
  16 Lake Zurich 10:22.94(880) HT Maine South Hawks Relays... 03/06/20 03/08/20
  17 Normal 10:25.54 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/20
  18 Prospect 10:28.36 Hononegah Girls Indoor M... 02/22/20
  19 Lincoln-Way Central 10:30.17 3A High School Meet Host... 02/29/20
  20 West Chicago 10:31.18 Arthur L. Sullivan Invit... 02/28/20
  21 Warren 10:32.90 Wheeling Girls Indoor In... 02/29/20 03/04/20
  22