Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1
Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Open Division 1
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gilligan, Sebastian JR Masconomet 5:22.7 10:01.7  
2 Pereira, Jack SO New Bedford 5:34.2 10:23.1  
3 Donahue, David JR Wellesley 5:34.8 10:24.1  
4 MacDonald, Graham JR Saint John's Prep 5:35.8 10:26.1  
5 Hosman, Patrick JR Saint John's Prep 5:41.0 10:35.8  
6 Clifford, Peter SO Marblehead 5:41.6 10:36.8  
7 Lawlor, William JR Wellesley 5:43.4 10:40.2  
8 Wiley, Michael JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.8 10:41.0  
9 Kolwaite, Bodhi JR Weymouth 5:44.8 10:42.8  
10 Oconnell, Nicholas SO Brockton 5:45.4 10:43.9  
11 Craven, Ben SO Haverhill 5:46.6 10:46.2  
12 Daugherty, Collin JR Haverhill 5:47.0 10:46.9  
13 Cashin, Luke JR Franklin 5:47.7 10:48.2  
14 Quinn, Matthew JR Saint John's Prep 5:47.9 10:48.7  
15 Lamb, Will SO Marblehead 5:48.4 10:49.5  
16 Morales, Tommy JR New Bedford 5:48.6 10:50.0  
17 Vacca, Brendan JR Wakefield 5:48.6 10:50.0  
18 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 5:48.8 10:50.4  
19 Weiss, Drew JR Wellesley 5:48.9 10:50.5  
20 Kebede, Kaliab SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:50.0 10:52.6  
21 McCue, Robbie JR Weymouth 5:50.4 10:53.3  
22 Panton, Cody SO Duxbury 5:51.4 10:55.1  
23 Scarpola, Colin SO Saint John's Prep 5:51.6 10:55.4  
24 Debrito, Carl SO New Bedford 5:55.1 11:02.0  
25 Will, Sam JR Marshfield 5:56.2 11:04.1  
26 Gregory, Parker JR Somerville 5:57.1 11:05.8  
27 Dimov, Theo SO Brookline 5:58.7 11:08.7  
28 Darling, Ian SO Masconomet 6:00.6 11:12.2  
29 Finn, Shane JR Haverhill 6:01.9 11:14.6  
30 Roberto, Michael SO Wakefield 6:02.0 11:14.9  
31 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn JR Franklin 6:02.1 11:15.0  
32 Pineda, Luis JR Somerville 6:02.9 11:16.6  
33 Anderson, Sam JR Wellesley 6:04.4 11:19.3  
34 Harding, Chris JR Wellesley 6:04.4 11:19.4  
35 Austin, Jonah JR Wellesley 6:05.1 11:20.8  
36 Erdman, Owen SO Brookline 6:06.4 11:23.0  
37 Olivera, Nick JR Weymouth 6:07.1 11:24.5  
38 White, Graham SO Norwell 6:09.0 11:27.9  
39 Lamas, Patrick JR West Springfield 6:09.4 11:28.7  
40 Gondola, Cameron JR Tewksbury 6:10.7 11:31.0  
41 Amaya, Oscar JR Chelsea 6:11.2 11:32.1  
42 Haridasse, Ajay SO Wakefield 6:11.3 11:32.2  
43 Glavin, Kenny SO Weymouth 6:11.6 11:32.8  
44 Brady, Litton SO Tewksbury 6:11.6 11:32.8  
45 Harrington, Max JR Duxbury 6:11.9 11:33.3  
46 Wiriadjaja, Warren JR Weymouth 6:12.5 11:34.4  
47 Bohlke, Nick JR Brookline 6:13.0 11:35.4  
48 Pener, Jamie SO Brookline 6:13.5 11:36.3  
49 Sanchez-Dahl, Rodrigo JR Brookline 6:13.7 11:36.8  
50 Boen, Andrew SO Brockton 6:14.0 11:37.3  
51 Devlin, Carter SO Duxbury 6:14.4 11:38.1  
52 Sergeychik, Edward JR West Springfield 6:14.9 11:38.9  
53 Sample, Cory JR Wakefield 6:15.6 11:40.2  
54 Peterson, Alex SO Brookline 6:18.1 11:44.9  
55 Nett, Kevin SO Woburn 6:18.1 11:44.9  
56 Colannino, Cam JR Masconomet 6:18.2 11:45.1  
57 Dowd, Thomas SO Wakefield 6:18.5 11:45.7  
58 Crowley, Liam JR Walpole 6:18.8 11:46.2  
59 Towle, Alex JR Franklin 6:19.1 11:46.8  
60 Lynch, Andrew SO Wellesley 6:19.7 11:48.0  
61 Conti, Paul SO Burlington 6:21.0 11:50.4  
62 Feldman, AJ JR Somerville 6:22.1 11:52.4  
63 Cromwell, Richard JR Burlington 6:23.0 11:54.0  
64 Claflin, Ryan SO Woburn 6:23.0 11:54.1  
65 McGlashen, Dan SO Haverhill 6:23.5 11:55.1  
66 Vigneaux, Matt SO Saint John's Prep 6:23.9 11:55.8  
67 Golden, Clancy SO Franklin 6:24.2 11:56.3  
68 Wagner, Ben JR Wellesley 6:24.7 11:57.2  
69 Bryan, Luke JR Franklin 6:25.2 11:58.2  
70 Holmes, Cooper SO Plymouth North 6:25.8 11:59.2  
71 Leonard, Jaymori SO Plymouth North 6:25.8 11:59.3  
72 Glowacky, Will JR Wellesley 6:26.2 11:59.9  
73 Winn, Colby SO North Andover 6:26.3 12:00.2  
74 Fruebis, Kieran SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:27.1 12:01.7  
75 Abdulghani, Adam SO Peabody 6:27.5 12:02.4  
76 Kiessling, Reid SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:27.7 12:02.8  
77 O'Donnell, Fletcher SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:27.8 12:03.1  
78 Bonet, Daymien SO Somerville 6:28.5 12:04.3  
79 Josh, Linnehan JR Tewksbury 6:28.5 12:04.3  
80 Tsang, Trevor JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:28.9 12:05.0  
81 Ford, Noah JR Wellesley 6:29.4 12:05.9  
82 Christie, James SO Wakefield 6:29.5 12:06.2  
83 Hurtt-Rensko, Henry SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:29.6 12:06.3  
84 Lieberman, Jonah SO Brookline 6:29.7 12:06.5  
85 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell 6:30.1 12:07.3  
86 Halpin, Liam SO Weymouth 6:30.1 12:07.3  
87 Sieczkiewicz, Griffin SO Franklin 6:30.2 12:07.4  
88 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden JR Somerville 6:30.3 12:07.7  
89 Long, Alessandro SO Woburn 6:30.6 12:08.2  
90 Manning, Alex JR North Andover 6:30.7 12:08.5  
91 Forgione, Alex SO Methuen 6:31.2 12:09.4  
92 Anderson, Joshua JR Franklin 6:31.5 12:10.0  
93 Rudy, Colin JR Wakefield 6:31.7 12:10.3  
94 Morgan, Declan SO West Springfield 6:32.0 12:10.8  
95 Mattson, Quinn SO Burlington 6:32.2 12:11.2  
96 Stempel, Chase JR Wellesley 6:32.4 12:11.7  
97 Taylor, Benjamin SO Franklin 6:33.0 12:12.6  
98 Kaiser, Nathaniel JR Marshfield 6:33.2 12:13.0  
99 Abbate, Quinn JR Norwell 6:33.4 12:13.4  
100 McDermott, Jacob JR Duxbury 6:33.9 12:14.4  
101 Schurter, David JR Wakefield 6:34.4 12:15.3  
102 Carroll, Jack JR Wellesley 6:35.1 12:16.7  
103 Quigley, Rory JR Duxbury 6:35.9 12:18.2  
104 Tchamo, Mamadu SO Brockton 6:36.0 12:18.3  
105 Clifford, Jack SO Franklin 6:36.2 12:18.6  
106 Eagan, John SO Bishop Feehan 6:36.9 12:20.0  
107 Doncov, Benjamin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:38.4 12:22.7  
108 Quinn, Luke JR Wellesley 6:38.5 12:23.0  
109 Bastien, Nicholas SO Bishop Feehan 6:38.9 12:23.7  
110 Fahey, Dylan JR Wakefield 6:39.0 12:23.9  
111 Klein, Gordon SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:39.0 12:23.9  
112 O'Connor, Patrick SO Walpole 6:39.1 12:24.1  
113 McCann-Tiede, Jake SO Franklin 6:39.6 12:25.0  
114 Zielinski, Matthew SO Franklin 6:39.6 12:25.1  
115 Chaires, Ayden SO Woburn 6:39.7 12:25.2  
116 Blakley, Will SO Walpole 6:39.9 12:25.7  
117 Byrnes, Matt SO Walpole 6:40.2 12:26.2  
118 McDevitt, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 6:40.5 12:26.7  
119 Hunter, DJ SO West Springfield 6:40.6 12:26.8  
120 Kaiser, Luke SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.7 12:27.1  
121 Padilla, Ian SO Chelsea 6:40.8 12:27.2  
122 Vallerand, Christian JR Woburn 6:41.1 12:27.7  
123 Simpson, Charlie SO Marshfield 6:42.0 12:29.4  
124 Hall , Matt JR Duxbury 6:42.1 12:29.7  
125 Federspiel, Spencer SO Pembroke 6:42.7 12:30.9  
126 Davis, Christopher SO Bishop Feehan 6:43.0 12:31.4  
127 Merritt, Jake JR Wellesley 6:43.5 12:32.4  
128 Kucich, Connor SO Franklin 6:44.4 12:34.0  
129 Holbrook, Josh JR Marshfield 6:44.9 12:34.9  
130 Cerier, William JR Franklin 6:45.0 12:35.0  
131 Desmond, Connor JR Burlington 6:45.2 12:35.5  
132 Coppellotti, Nathan SO Dartmouth 6:45.9 12:36.7  
133 McGee, Patrick SO Bishop Feehan 6:45.9 12:36.8  
134 Sorokin, Andrew SO North Andover 6:46.1 12:37.1  
135 Mitchell, Will JR Masconomet 6:46.2 12:37.3  
136 King, Liam JR Methuen 6:46.5 12:37.8  
137 Deng, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:46.6 12:38.0  
138 Thomas, Benjamin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.8 12:38.4  
139 Delvecchio, Travis JR Franklin 6:46.8 12:38.4  
140 Jake, Kolsurd SO Peabody 6:47.1 12:39.0  
141 Carnes, Kevin JR Burlington 6:47.6 12:40.0  
142 Simpson, John SO Saint John's Prep 6:47.9 12:40.4  
143 McDevitt, Jake SO Bishop Feehan 6:48.6 12:41.7  
144 Hunt, Ethan SO Duxbury 6:48.8 12:42.2  
145 Johnston, Nick JR Tewksbury 6:49.2 12:42.9  
146 Seaburn, Rudy SO Wellesley 6:49.7 12:43.8  
147 O'Neil, Jake JR Boston Latin School 6:49.7 12:43.9  
148 Mohuddin, Omar SO Woburn 6:50.1 12:44.6  
149 Izzo, Sam JR Peabody 6:50.3 12:45.0  
150 Velleco, Revo SO Marblehead 6:50.7 12:45.7  
151 Manuel, Scott SO Plymouth North 6:51.2 12:46.6  
152 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 6:52.2 12:48.5  
153 Conn, Dan SO Marshfield 6:52.2 12:48.6  
154 McWetty, Jack SO Saint John's Prep 6:52.4 12:48.8  
155 Cluggish, Sam JR Medford 6:52.6 12:49.3  
156 Castro, Lucas JR Peabody 6:52.8 12:49.6  
157 Pertel, Ellliot SO Brookline 6:52.8 12:49.7  
158 Tomsyck, Jack JR Wakefield 6:53.0 12:50.0  
159 Pierce, Shane SO Haverhill 6:53.1 12:50.1  
160 Gomez, Jake JR Weymouth 6:53.6 12:51.0  
161 McGettrick, Jason SO Plymouth North 6:53.7 12:51.3  
162 Barnett, Aiden JR North Andover 6:54.0 12:51.8  
163 Bissanti, Shane JR Franklin 6:54.2 12:52.3  
164 Mahoney, Drew SO Franklin 6:54.3 12:52.4  
165 Damiani, Dominic JR Brockton 6:54.7 12:53.1  
166 Payne, Alexander SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.7 12:53.2  
167 Polanco, Jan SO Methuen 6:55.1 12:53.9  
168 Papadopolous, Dmitri SO Saint John's Prep 6:55.3 12:54.3  
169 McGarry, Connor JR North Andover 6:55.8 12:55.3  
170 O'Brien, Declan SO Plymouth North 6:55.9 12:55.5  
171 Kubaska, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 6:56.7 12:56.9  
172 Scanlon, Patrick SO Brookline 6:56.8 12:57.2  
173 Hickey, Kiean SO Bishop Feehan 6:56.9 12:57.3  
174 Thibault, Luke SO Brookline 6:57.3 12:58.0  
175 DePrey, Sebastian JR Marblehead 6:58.1 12:59.5  
176 Reilly, Donovan SO Walpole 6:58.4 13:00.0  
177 Wicks, Calvin SO Somerville 6:58.6 13:00.4  
178 Petrov, Alex JR Wakefield 6:59.0 13:01.3  
179 McFarland, John JR Marshfield 6:59.5 13:02.1  
180 Chouinard , Zachary SO Dartmouth 7:00.0 13:03.0  
181 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 7:00.6 13:04.1  
182 Dain, Maxim SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:01.6 13:06.0  
183 Hodin, Saul SO Boston Latin School 7:01.7 13:06.2  
184 Roberton, Shea JR Haverhill 7:01.7 13:06.3  
185 Ruhland, Max JR North Andover 7:02.1 13:07.1  
186 Chow, Jonathan SO Wellesley 7:02.5 13:07.8  
187 Easter, Adam SO Plymouth North 7:02.7 13:08.1  
188 Swanson, Cooper JR Masconomet 7:02.8 13:08.2  
189 Hathi, Mohan SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:02.8 13:08.3  
190 Kasper, Jonathan SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.9 13:08.5  
191 Seymour, Alex JR West Springfield 7:03.2 13:08.9  
192 King, Dan JR Wakefield 7:03.3 13:09.3  
193 Weaver, Aidan JR Franklin 7:03.4 13:09.4  
194 Santos, Luc SO Saint John's Prep 7:03.6 13:09.8  
195 Kivkik, Dave FR Boston Latin School 7:03.8 13:10.2  
196 Gitonga, Gabe SO Peabody 7:04.9 13:12.1  
197 Covert, Clay JR Wellesley 7:05.0 13:12.3  
198 Fryling, Walker SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.7 13:13.7  
199 Frehywot, Michael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:06.0 13:14.2  
200 Dionne, Clark JR Woburn 7:06.4 13:14.9  
201 Shanahan, Tom SO Franklin 7:06.5 13:15.1  
202 Reynard, John SO Walpole 7:06.6 13:15.4  
203 O'Cearuil, Eamon JR North Andover 7:07.0 13:16.0  
204 Slowe, Thomas SO Medford 7:07.0 13:16.1  
205 Trout, Cooper SO Saint John's Prep 7:07.1 13:16.2  
206 Berg, Josh JR Marblehead 7:07.3 13:16.7  
207 Rossmeisl, Adam JR West Springfield 7:07.4 13:16.9  
208 Smith, Noah SO Franklin 7:07.5 13:17.1  
209 Dix File, Jacob JR Brockton 7:08.3 13:18.6  
210 Tuttle, Charlie SO Saint John's Prep 7:08.4 13:18.7  
211 LeBlanc, Brandon SO Bishop Feehan 7:08.5 13:18.8  
212 Lopez, Felipe SO Wellesley 7:08.6 13:19.0  
213 D'Angelo, Mike SO Pembroke 7:08.6 13:19.1  
214 Iannacone, Nico JR Norwell 7:08.7 13:19.3  
215 Kelly, Justin SO Burlington 7:08.7 13:19.3  
216 Payson, Jack JR Marblehead 7:09.0 13:19.9  
217 Trevor, Trodden SO Tewksbury 7:09.3 13:20.3  
218 Masterson, Cormac SO Bishop Feehan 7:09.6 13:20.9  
219 Waligora, Jack SO Haverhill 7:10.2 13:22.1  
220 Hilliard, Owen SO Medford 7:10.9 13:23.4  
221 Roche, Dan JR North Andover 7:11.6 13:24.7  
222 Oleary, Brendan SO Franklin 7:13.1 13:27.5  
223 Buckley, Luke JR Peabody 7:13.9 13:28.9  
224 Silvia, Lucas JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:14.1 13:29.3  
225 Linkkila, Matthew JR Franklin 7:14.1 13:29.3  
226 Scheer, Erik JR Norwell 7:14.8 13:30.6  
227 Ayanian, Alex JR Woburn 7:15.6 13:32.1  
228 Tani, Christopher SO Bishop Feehan 7:16.0 13:32.9  
229 Merriam, Aidan JR Marblehead 7:17.0 13:34.7  
230 Gareri, Gavin SO Brockton 7:17.2 13:35.1  
231 Jdey, James SO Walpole 7:17.5 13:35.7  
232 Abreu, Nicholas SO Norwell 7:17.8 13:36.3  
233 McGrath, John JR Walpole 7:18.1 13:36.9  
234 Attinello, Johnathan JR Franklin 7:19.1 13:38.6  
235 Miller, Isaac SO Brockton 7:19.1 13:38.6  
236 Bilodeau, Michael SO New Bedford 7:19.9 13:40.1  
237 Keene, Samuel SO Wellesley 7:20.7 13:41.6  
238 Ottaviani, Jake SO North Andover 7:21.4 13:42.9  
239 DiDonato, Ryan SO Masconomet 7:21.8 13:43.6  
240 Stevens, Andrew SO Marshfield 7:22.6 13:45.2  
241 Naeglin, Marshall SO Weymouth 7:23.2 13:46.2  
242 Hillery, Asher SO North Andover 7:25.2 13:50.0  
243 Mendoza, Ruben SO Brookline 7:25.9 13:51.3  
244 Crews, Colby SO Saint John's Prep 7:26.5 13:52.4  
245 Helps, Luke SO Haverhill 7:28.4 13:56.1  
246 Amaral, Nicholas SO Greater New Bedford RVT 7:29.3 13:57.6  
247 Hardman, Harry JR Woburn 7:31.1 14:01.0  
248 McFarland, Jared JR Marshfield 7:31.6 14:02.0  
249 Curtis, Michael SO Somerville 7:33.3 14:05.1  
250 Ramanan, Vidyut JR Walpole 7:37.4 14:12.8  
251 Flores, Daniel SO New Bedford 7:38.1 14:14.1  
252 Harmer, Colin JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:39.5 14:16.7  
253 Levey, Nick JR North Andover 7:40.7 14:19.0  
254 Leahy, Aiden JR North Andover 7:42.2 14:21.8  
255 Flynn, Justin JR Tewksbury 7:42.9 14:23.0  
256 Olivieri, Andrew JR Medford 7:45.0 14:26.9  
257 Regan, Scott SO Franklin 7:48.3 14:33.0  
258 Bates, Henry SO Weymouth 7:48.4 14:33.3  
259 Yell, Tyler SO Greater New Bedford RVT 7:48.9 14:34.2  
260 Coyne, Harry JR Franklin 7:49.3 14:35.1  
261 Cuneo, Travis SO Franklin 7:53.5 14:42.8  
262 Stanley, Sam SO Methuen 7:54.1 14:43.8  
263 Langlais, Alex SO Woburn 7:56.6 14:48.5  
264 DeCouto, Ryan JR Norwell 7:58.0 14:51.1  
265 Campbell, Christopher JR Franklin 7:59.7 14:54.3  
266 DiGirolamo, Massimo SO Woburn 8:00.1 14:55.1  
267 Dibiase, Peter JR North Andover 8:01.7 14:58.0  
268 Paris, Tyrel JR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:05.3 15:04.8  
269 Apperti, Evan SO North Andover 8:07.1 15:08.1  
270 Shumaker, Jonah SO Norwell 8:10.2 15:14.0  
271 Despres, Noah SO Peabody 8:10.8 15:15.0  
272 Sullivan, Tyler SO Woburn 8:14.8 15:22.5  
273 Bhakta, Saahil JR Franklin 8:16.8 15:26.2  
274 Quinn, Michael SO Franklin 8:18.1 15:28.6  
275 Santos, Jenante' SO Greater New Bedford RVT 8:18.8 15:29.9  
276 Mederios, Joshua SO Greater New Bedford RVT 8:22.0 15:35.9  
277 Gordon, John JR Norwell 8:22.4 15:36.7  
278 Lui, Brandon JR Norwell 8:27.0 15:45.3  
279 Souza, Camden JR Franklin 8:27.1 15:45.4  
280 Mounrer, Nolan SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 8:42.1 16:13.4  
281 Curow, Sean SO Plymouth North 8:57.7 16:42.5  
282 Gathier, Rhett SO Haverhill 8:59.6 16:46.0  
283 Hales, Sean SO Plymouth North 9:12.9 17:10.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:56 17:11 141 1 7 15 37 81 86 88
2 1:29:47 17:57 247 32 38 41 52 84 97 105
3 1:30:44 18:08 307 28 30 80 82 87 90 98
4 1:37:22 19:28 496 63 91 100 120 122 123 124
5 1:37:53 19:34 543 92 106 114 115 116 118 119

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:15 17:03 81 8 14 18 19 22 24 31
2 1:26:04 17:12 108 9 10 23 27 39 60 110
3 1:27:25 17:29 158 6 16 35 50 51 101  
4 1:28:09 17:37 191 11 17 53 54 56 75 94
5 1:28:02 17:36 196 2 34 44 55 61 74  
5 1:27:45 17:33 196 5 12 45 64 70 96 117
7 1:28:19 17:39 216 4 20 49 66 77 83  
8 1:29:08 17:49 217 25 29 42 59 62    
9 1:29:10 17:50 219 21 46 47 48 57 67 111
10 1:29:31 17:54 256 13 33 36 85 89 104 109
11 1:29:39 17:55 290 3 43 69 76 99 103  
12 1:31:11 18:14 325 40 65 68 73 79 121  
13 1:32:58 18:35 392 26 58 93 107 108 113  
14 1:33:09 18:37 418 71 72 78 95 102 112  
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Acquaviva, Sam SR Newburyport 5:06.9 15:53.5 1
2 Medina, Gabriel SR West Springfield 5:10.9 16:05.9  
3 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield 5:11.8 16:08.9 2
4 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:12.6 16:11.3 3
5 Carter, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:15.5 16:20.4 4
6 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:18.8 16:30.5 5
7 Bicksler, Jack JR North Andover 5:19.6 16:33.0 6
8 Fernandes, Imanuel SR Brockton 5:20.4 16:35.5  
9 Lucey, John SR Newburyport 5:21.3 16:38.3 7
10 Nikolakopoulos, George JR Saint John's Prep 5:21.7 16:39.5 8
11 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:22.9 16:43.3 9
12 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:23.4 16:44.8 10
13 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole 5:23.9 16:46.5 11
14 Cravens, Alex SR Woburn 5:24.5 16:48.2 12
15 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:24.6 16:48.7 13
16 Walsh, Derek SR Saint John's Prep 5:27.4 16:57.4 14
17 Fadil, Dreese JR Newburyport 5:30.4 17:06.7 15
18 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:30.5 17:06.8  
19 Wong, Kevin SR North Andover 5:30.9 17:08.0 16
20 Shnaider, Nathan SR Walpole 5:30.9 17:08.0 17
21 Jackson, Steven SR Saint John's Prep 5:31.1 17:08.9 18
22 Mooney, Noah JR Saint John's Prep 5:31.7 17:10.8 19
23 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:33.1 17:14.9  
24 Lombardi, Justin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:33.2 17:15.2 20
25 Cajuste, Gemsley SO City Wide Cross Country 5:33.8 17:17.1 21
26 Carney, Kevin SR Saint John's Prep 5:34.5 17:19.4 22
27 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:35.1 17:21.1 23
28 McGlynn, Collin SR Medway 5:35.8 17:23.5  
29 Hughes, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 5:35.9 17:23.8 24
30 Brown, Duncan SR Wellesley 5:36.1 17:24.5 25
31 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:37.0 17:27.0 26
32 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:37.4 17:28.2 27
33 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:37.7 17:29.2 28
34 O'Toole, Jackson SR Wellesley 5:38.4 17:31.6 29
35 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:39.5 17:35.0 30
36 Sheehan, Declan SR Saint John's Prep 5:40.4 17:37.6 31
37 Korhonen, Joe SO Parker Charter Essential 5:40.9 17:39.1 32
38 Fagan, Hunter SR Innovation Academy 5:41.0 17:39.5  
39 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 5:41.5 17:41.2 33
40 Pesko, Drew SO Marshfield 5:42.3 17:43.5 34
41 Faucher, Tom SR North Andover 5:43.2 17:46.3 35
42 Coleman, Freddy SO Methuen 5:43.2 17:46.5 36
43 Lasson, Cam SR Newburyport 5:43.3 17:46.6 37
44 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:43.4 17:47.1 38
45 Zupan, Trevor SR Wakefield 5:43.5 17:47.4 39
46 O'Brien, Matt SR South Hadley 5:43.6 17:47.5 40
47 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:43.8 17:48.3 41
48 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 5:43.8 17:48.4 42
49 Buchanan, Ryan SR Peabody 5:44.1 17:49.3 43
50 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield 5:44.7 17:50.9 44
51 DeOliveira, Guilherme SR Woburn 5:45.1 17:52.2 45
52 Baez Jr, Victor SR City Wide Cross Country 5:45.1 17:52.4 46
53 Jospeh , Joshua SR City Wide Cross Country 5:45.9 17:54.8 47
54 Alvarado, Douglas SR City Wide Cross Country 5:46.4 17:56.3 48
55 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:47.3 17:59.2 49
56 Stad, Jett SR North Andover 5:47.4 17:59.3 50
57 Surette, Christian SR North Andover 5:47.4 17:59.5 51
58 Kreuger, James JR Parker Charter Essential 5:47.5 17:59.6 52
59 Taylor, Kevin SR Walpole 5:47.5 17:59.7 53
60 Stockwell, Ryan SR Walpole 5:49.3 18:05.3 54
61 Kirdahy, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:49.8 18:06.8 55
62 Borelli, Anthony SR Walpole 5:50.7 18:09.8 56
63 Sepulveda, Johan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:50.9 18:10.2 57
64 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:51.0 18:10.7 58
65 Lynch, Robbie SR Wellesley 5:51.1 18:11.0 59
66 Benoit, Jack JR Innovation Academy 5:51.3 18:11.7  
67 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:51.4 18:11.8 60
68 Vitelli, Gino JR Marshfield 5:51.5 18:12.2 61
69 Meara, Nick JR Wellesley 5:51.7 18:12.8 62
70 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 5:51.8 18:13.1 63
71 Vecchia, Andrew JR Woburn 5:52.1 18:14.0 64
72 Poirier, Jacob SR South Hadley 5:52.6 18:15.5 65
73 Goetsch, Turner JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:52.9 18:16.6 66
74 Abdi Rahman , Adnan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:53.0 18:16.8 67
75 Petrosky, Luke SR South Hadley 5:53.1 18:17.2 68
76 DeFaria, Jamison SR Bishop Connolly 5:53.5 18:18.3  
77 Davidson, Matthew SR Peabody 5:53.7 18:19.1 69
78 Vining, Daniel SR Woburn 5:54.4 18:21.2 70
79 Johnson, James JR Burlington 5:54.9 18:22.9 71
80 Boyadjiev, Christian SR Burlington 5:55.1 18:23.3 72
81 Broyles, Jacob SO South Hadley 5:55.1 18:23.5 73
82 Finn, Pat JR Marshfield 5:55.8 18:25.6 74
83 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 5:56.0 18:26.1 75
84 Craveiro, Antonio SR Peabody 5:56.4 18:27.3 76
85 Carter, Nicholas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.6 18:27.9 77
86 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 5:56.6 18:27.9 78
87 Cote, Bradyn SR South Hadley 5:56.7 18:28.3 79
88 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:56.7 18:28.5 80
89 King, Peter JR Newburyport 5:57.9 18:32.0 81
90 Meaney, Aidan JR Bishop Guertin 5:58.0 18:32.4 82
91 Smart, Elias SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:58.0 18:32.5 83
92 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential 5:58.3 18:33.3 84
93 Dibble, Jason SO Methuen 5:58.8 18:34.7 85
94 Chambers, John SR Newburyport 5:59.3 18:36.3 86
95 Zeman, Sebastian SO Bishop Guertin 6:00.2 18:39.3 87
96 DAmbrosio, Peter SR Newburyport 6:00.4 18:39.8 88
97 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 6:00.7 18:40.6 89
98 Rioux, Zachary JR Bishop Guertin 6:01.9 18:44.7 90
99 Rieden, Garret SO Littleton 6:02.3 18:45.7 91
100 Healey, Matthew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:02.4 18:46.0 92
101 McNeill, Evan SO Bishop Feehan 6:02.8 18:47.2 93
102 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole 6:02.8 18:47.2 94
103 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 6:03.1 18:48.1 95
104 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 6:03.2 18:48.6 96
105 Moody, Ethan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:03.5 18:49.4 97
106 Girata, Alex SO Bishop Guertin 6:04.1 18:51.5 98
107 Rodriguez, Pablo SR Peabody 6:04.6 18:52.9 99
108 Morana, Michael SO Littleton 6:05.0 18:54.3 100
109 Brady, Chris SR North Andover 6:06.6 18:59.1 101
110 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 6:09.4 19:07.8 102
111 Farhat, Jacob SR Peabody 6:10.2 19:10.3 103
112 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:10.6 19:11.5 104
113 Floyd, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:12.0 19:15.9 106
114 Podgorni, Aaron SR Parker Charter Essential 6:12.0 19:15.9 105
115 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 6:12.3 19:16.7 107
116 Bisciotti, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 6:12.3 19:16.8 108
117 Bozek, Joseph JR Methuen 6:13.4 19:20.3 109
118 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 6:14.6 19:24.0 110
119 Taub , Ezra JR City Wide Cross Country 6:15.7 19:27.4 111
120 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 6:18.0 19:34.5 112
121 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.8 19:37.1 113
122 Chaudoir, Herni SR Medway 6:19.9 19:40.6  
123 Faath, Anthony SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:24.8 19:55.5 114
124 Knowlton, Kevin SR Medway 6:25.1 19:56.7  
125 Benoit, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:25.4 19:57.4 115
126 Vincelette, Kaden SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:25.8 19:58.8 116
127 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 6:27.7 20:04.5 117
128 Galicki, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:30.1 20:12.1 118
129 Manor, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:32.4 20:19.2 119
130 Rieden, Adam SO Littleton 6:32.6 20:19.9 120
131 Gagne, Will SR South Hadley 6:33.6 20:22.9 121
132 Humphrey, Mateo JR Bishop Connolly 6:33.7 20:23.3  
133 McLeod, Cam SO Littleton 6:48.7 21:09.9 122
134 Green, Alex SR Medway 6:55.5 21:31.1  
135 McGurrin, Jonathan SO Littleton 7:02.8 21:53.9 123
136 Rego, Deklan JR Bishop Connolly 7:17.7 22:40.0  
137 DeCosta, Samuel JR Bishop Connolly 7:33.7 23:29.6  
138 Fiato, Anthony SR Littleton 7:45.2 24:05.5 124
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Molly, Lashley SO Whitinsville Christian 6:20.3 11:49.0  
2 Beaudet, Olivia JR Norwood 6:32.3 12:11.4  
3 Cote, Ava SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:34.9 12:16.2  
4 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:37.5 12:21.1  
5 Moran, Erin 8 Arlington Catholic 6:39.1 12:24.0  
6 Herndon, Cate JR Westwood 6:48.5 12:41.7  
7 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:52.3 12:48.8  
8 Deary, Abigail SO Uxbridge 6:55.3 12:54.2  
9 Davies, Claire SO Sandwich 6:59.2 13:01.6  
10 Gallagher, Shaelyn JR Middleboro 6:59.4 13:01.9  
11 Ryus, Gaylan JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.6 13:05.9  
12 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.7 13:10.0  
13 Achiaa, Anastasia JR Uxbridge 7:05.1 13:12.5  
14 Panciocco, Caitlin SO Medfield 7:08.0 13:18.0  
15 Donovan, Alexis SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:09.8 13:21.4  
16 Sullivan, Cat JR Plymouth South 7:10.7 13:23.0  
17 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:12.7 13:26.8  
18 Capone, Alaina JR Bedford 7:13.3 13:27.8  
19 Voss, Elisa JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:13.7 13:28.7  
20 Winans, Liana SO Arlington Catholic 7:14.5 13:30.2  
21 Kirkpatrick, Maura SO Arlington Catholic 7:15.5 13:31.9  
22 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South 7:16.8 13:34.3  
23 Kelly, Caitlin SO Sandwich 7:19.0 13:38.4  
24 Condon, Sadie SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:19.5 13:39.4  
25 Whelan, Kailee SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:21.0 13:42.2  
26 Croce, Lily SO Narragansett 7:22.6 13:45.1  
27 Yeager, Annie SO Plymouth South 7:27.3 13:54.0  
28 Carter, Catherine SO Bishop Fenwick 7:28.9 13:57.0  
29 Delahanty, Emma JR Newburyport 7:30.5 13:59.8  
30 Boyer, Rachel SO Littleton 7:31.2 14:01.2  
31 Reader, Riley SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:31.3 14:01.4  
32 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:33.7 14:05.9  
33 Kelly, Caroline JR Newburyport 7:34.6 14:07.6  
34 Hills, Kayleigh JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:35.0 14:08.4  
35 Riley, Clara JR Newburyport 7:36.9 14:11.8  
36 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:37.5 14:13.0  
37 Gilarde, Molly JR Bedford 7:38.2 14:14.2  
38 DiBona, Anna JR Middleboro 7:40.0 14:17.6  
39 Kay, Natalia SO Arlington Catholic 7:41.2 14:19.9  
40 Galvin, Deirdre JR Westwood 7:43.7 14:24.5  
41 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 7:46.2 14:29.2  
42 Kirkpatrick, Alexandra SO Middleboro 7:46.5 14:29.8  
43 Calderone, Rachel SO Medway 7:47.2 14:31.1  
44 Menyalkin, Sofia SO Wayland 7:48.4 14:33.4  
45 Angelo, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:48.8 14:34.1  
46 Buckley, Angela JR Westwood 7:49.2 14:34.9  
47 Michael, Brianna JR Joseph Case 7:49.8 14:35.8  
48 Gilbert, Leesil SO Hull/Cohasset 7:50.3 14:36.8  
49 Li, Stacey JR Westwood 7:50.7 14:37.6  
50 Conley, Amy JR Foxborough 7:50.8 14:37.8  
51 Miller, Jennifer JR Lynnfield 7:53.0 14:41.8  
52 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:54.8 14:45.3  
53 Kim, June SO Wayland 7:56.6 14:48.7  
54 Seelig, Julia SO Lynnfield 7:56.8 14:49.0  
55 Kurja, Claire SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:58.9 14:52.8  
56 Conrad, Kate JR Academy of Notre Dame 7:59.1 14:53.3  
57 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton 7:59.5 14:54.0  
58 Gerardi , Isabella SO Seekonk 8:01.9 14:58.4  
59 Johnson, Savannah JR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:01.9 14:58.4  
60 Keith, Emma JR Newburyport 8:01.9 14:58.6  
61 Dunphy, Fiona SO Newburyport 8:01.9 14:58.6  
62 O'Neil, Maddie SO Bedford 8:02.9 15:00.3  
63 Johnson, Ashley SO Norton 8:03.4 15:01.2  
64 Toledano, Noy SO Bedford 8:03.8 15:01.9  
65 Fhu, Katherine JR Bedford 8:03.8 15:02.1  
66 Mackenzie, Mia JR Sturgis East Charter 8:04.1 15:02.6  
67 Burns, Lilly JR Whitinsville Christian 8:06.5 15:07.0  
68 Summa, Samantha JR Bishop Fenwick 8:07.7 15:09.4  
69 Frost, Emelie SR Hopedale 8:08.3 15:10.4  
70 Rubin, Carissa JR Wilmington 8:08.5 15:10.8  
71 Jacques, Kaylah SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:09.1 15:11.9  
72 Pistacchio, Ava SO Narragansett 8:10.0 15:13.5  
73 Rogers, Olivia SO Narragansett 8:11.6 15:16.6  
74 Erickson, Irene SR Hopedale 8:12.1 15:17.5  
75 Cowgill, Allison JR Middleboro 8:13.0 15:19.2  
76 Blouin, Maya JR Old Rochester 8:13.4 15:20.0  
77 Conlon, Hannah JR Narragansett 8:13.8 15:20.7  
78 Patel, Ishani JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:14.1 15:21.2  
79 Erler, Olivia SO Wilmington 8:14.4 15:21.8  
80 Wythe, Francesca JR Bishop Fenwick 8:15.3 15:23.5  
81 Levesque, Savannah SO East Bridgewater 8:16.6 15:25.9  
82 Uniacke, Caroline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:18.0 15:28.5  
83 Puzey, Jennifer JR Norwood 8:19.0 15:30.3  
84 Infantino, Erin JR Medfield 8:21.1 15:34.2  
85 Valentino, Brie JR Westwood 8:21.4 15:34.9  
86 Littell, Elizabeth SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:21.9 15:35.7  
87 Signore, Jess SO Medway 8:22.0 15:36.0  
88 Pessina, Emily JR Austin Prep 8:23.1 15:38.0  
89 Irving, Lily SO Medway 8:23.6 15:38.8  
90 Kusel, Catherine SO Hamilton-Wenham 8:24.0 15:39.7  
91 McHutcheon, Anna SO Parker Charter Essential 8:24.6 15:40.8  
92 Lemieux, Aubree JR Bishop Fenwick 8:24.8 15:41.2  
93 Gale, Samantha SO Norwood 8:25.8 15:43.0  
94 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 8:26.6 15:44.4  
95 Bourque, Libby SO Ursuline Academy 8:26.9 15:45.2  
96 Mastrostefano, Hannah JR Bishop Fenwick 8:30.5 15:51.8  
97 Osinski, Erin JR Newburyport 8:31.2 15:53.1  
98 Ciampa, Angelyn SO Wilmington 8:32.9 15:56.2  
99 Ansah, Adeline JR Innovation Academy 8:33.4 15:57.1  
100 Perriello, Lillian SO Wilmington 8:33.7 15:57.8  
101 Todd, Jordan SO Ursuline Academy 8:33.9 15:58.2  
102 Evans, Ella JR Ursuline Academy 8:34.6 15:59.4  
103 D'souza, Megan SO Medway 8:35.4 16:01.0  
104 Niedermeier, Autumn JR Parker Charter Essential 8:36.2 16:02.5  
105 Abu-Zahra, Amber JR Lynnfield 8:36.8 16:03.6  
106 Macchione, Gianna SO Parker Charter Essential 8:36.9 16:03.7  
107 Basile, Sarah SO Hull/Cohasset 8:37.5 16:04.9  
108 Milne, Ella JR West Bridgewater 8:37.9 16:05.5  
109 Beady, Samantha SO West Bridgewater 8:38.3 16:06.3  
110 Cabral , Serena JR Seekonk 8:40.6 16:10.7  
111 Jalbert, Catherine SO Austin Prep 8:40.9 16:11.2  
112 McCloskey, Anna JR Newburyport 8:41.4 16:12.1  
113 Cross, Alyssa JR Austin Prep 8:42.1 16:13.5  
114 Mullins, Regan SO West Bridgewater 8:45.4 16:19.5  
115 Regan, Emma SO Middleboro 8:45.4 16:19.6  
116 Weeks, Kaligh SO Lynnfield 8:46.2 16:21.1  
117 Heidke, Isabela SO Middleboro 8:46.9 16:22.3  
118 Toomey, Sarah SO Parker Charter Essential 8:46.9 16:22.4  
119 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 8:47.1 16:22.8  
120 Talbot, Sophia SO East Bridgewater 8:47.8 16:24.0  
121 Hartigan, Emma SO Tyngsborough 8:48.1 16:24.5  
122 Shay, Teagan JR Old Rochester 8:49.1 16:26.4  
123 Pickard, Justine SO Westwood 8:49.3 16:26.9  
124 Gupta, Arya JR Austin Prep 8:49.4 16:27.1  
125 Kelly, Lanah SO Bedford 8:49.8 16:27.8  
126 Ward, Allison SO Old Rochester 8:49.9 16:28.0  
127 King, Emma JR Norwood 8:52.2 16:32.3  
128 Rodgers, Olivia SO Wilmington 8:55.0 16:37.5  
129 Chann, Megan JR Lynnfield 8:55.5 16:38.4  
130 Doble, Sarah JR Parker Charter Essential 9:00.8 16:48.3  
131 Holmes, Haliegh 8 Ursuline Academy 9:02.1 16:50.8  
132 Sivieri, Laura JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:03.8 16:53.8  
133 Tyber, Victoria JR Sturgis East Charter 9:04.2 16:54.6  
134 Dvorak, Juliana SO Falmouth 9:06.3 16:58.5  
135 Bedard, Grace FR Parker Charter Essential 9:12.4 17:10.0  
136 Tavano, Serafina JR Austin Prep 9:23.4 17:30.4  
137 Ward, Martina JR Newburyport 9:29.2 17:41.3  
138 Brown, Lily JR Bishop Fenwick 9:29.6 17:41.9  
139 Bradley, Sydney JR Academy of Notre Dame 9:29.9 17:42.5  
140 Wang, Audrey JR Hamilton-Wenham 9:30.4 17:43.5  
141 Marino- Babcock, Caroline JR Newburyport 9:31.3 17:45.1  
142 Scott, Claudia JR Austin Prep 9:34.5 17:51.2  
143 Pennington, Beth SO East Bridgewater 9:39.8 18:01.0  
144 Ross, Charlotte FR Arlington Catholic 9:44.2 18:09.3  
145 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater 9:45.4 18:11.4  
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.3 11:47.2  
2 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:24.2 11:56.3  
3 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:25.6 11:58.9  
4 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 6:31.4 12:09.7  
5 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.9 12:14.4  
6 Glavin, Julie SR Weymouth 6:36.1 12:18.5  
7 Needham, Rachel SR Weymouth 6:37.7 12:21.4  
8 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:39.2 12:24.2  
9 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 6:41.6 12:28.8  
10 Meara, Elizabeth SR Wellesley 6:45.1 12:35.3  
11 Trecker, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.4 12:35.8  
12 Siveiri, Jenny SR Weymouth 6:49.0 12:42.5  
13 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 6:49.3 12:43.2  
14 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury 6:54.2 12:52.2  
15 Beland, Sophia SR Central Catholic 6:54.9 12:53.6  
16 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 6:57.2 12:57.7  
17 Lawton , Sarah SR City Wide Cross Country 6:58.5 13:00.2  
18 Bettencourt, Lexi SR Peabody 6:59.6 13:02.3  
19 Soule, Sara SR Weymouth 6:59.7 13:02.6  
20 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 7:02.7 13:08.0  
21 Tantillo, Brianna SR Weymouth 7:02.8 13:08.3  
22 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:03.8 13:10.0  
23 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.9 13:12.2  
24 Bazzarella, Sierra SR Woburn 7:06.9 13:16.0  
25 Hautala, Tessa SR Beverly 7:07.2 13:16.4  
26 Watts, Lucy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:11.8 13:25.0  
27 Bruns, Maura SR Franklin 7:13.2 13:27.6  
28 Guinivan, Molly SR Beverly 7:13.6 13:28.4  
29 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:14.0 13:29.2  
30 Alexander, Kyla SR Beverly 7:14.5 13:30.1  
31 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:17.9 13:36.5  
32 Savage, Maya JR Pembroke 7:18.4 13:37.3  
33 O'Donnell, Caroline SR Pembroke 7:19.3 13:39.0  
34 Cofer, Nicole SR Tewksbury 7:20.2 13:40.7  
35 Kelly, Isea SR Beverly 7:20.4 13:41.1  
36 Banthin, Emily SR Wellesley 7:21.2 13:42.6  
37 Conneely, Caitlin SR Tewksbury 7:21.9 13:43.9  
38 Zdrojewski, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:22.7 13:45.4  
39 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:24.0 13:47.8  
40 Higgins, Grace SR Tewksbury 7:27.5 13:54.3  
41 Bosworth, Martha SR Pembroke 7:28.6 13:56.4  
42 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:29.2 13:57.5  
43 DeMatos, Sophia SR Tewksbury 7:29.5 13:58.0  
44 Mann, Mary SR Hingham 7:30.6 14:00.1  
45 Jones, Daisey JR Plymouth North 7:30.7 14:00.3  
46 Rankin, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 7:31.0 14:00.8  
47 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:32.0 14:02.7  
48 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 7:32.2 14:03.0  
49 Levine, Isabella SR Weymouth 7:32.2 14:03.1  
50 Hinchey, Kaitryn SR Central Catholic 7:32.8 14:04.1  
51 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:35.4 14:09.0  
52 Bowler, Aidan SR Central Catholic 7:38.9 14:15.6  
53 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:40.3 14:18.3  
54 Nolan, Abby SR Hingham 7:40.5 14:18.6  
55 Garay, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:41.7 14:20.8  
56 Doyle, Erin SR Weymouth 7:42.2 14:21.7  
57 Foley, Meagan SR Beverly 7:42.2 14:21.8  
58 Byrd, Olivia SR Beverly 7:43.7 14:24.6  
59 Fidrocki, Kaelyn SR Weymouth 7:46.2 14:29.1  
60 Raeke, Mae SR Plymouth North 7:47.6 14:31.9  
61 Duquette, Faith SR Plymouth North 7:47.8 14:32.2  
62 Truong, Samantha SR Peabody 7:48.0 14:32.5  
63 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.0 14:34.4  
64 Crisafulli, Marissa SR Weymouth 7:49.7 14:35.8  
65 Nesbit , Alexandra SR Franklin 7:49.9 14:36.1  
66 Thomas, Morgan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:50.5 14:37.3  
67 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:50.7 14:37.6  
68 Fernald, Ashley SR Woburn 7:51.7 14:39.5  
69 Seaborn, Grace SR Wellesley 7:52.1 14:40.3  
70 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 7:52.4 14:40.7  
71 Rocha, Sienne SR Brockton 7:52.4 14:40.8  
72 Baumgartner, Tea SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:52.7 14:41.2  
73 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 7:53.5 14:42.8  
74 Leighton, Elizabeth SR Beverly 7:54.5 14:44.7  
75 Fuentes, Christina SR Franklin 7:54.9 14:45.4  
76 Thomsen, Hannah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:57.3 14:50.0  
77 Burgess, Zoie SR Weymouth 8:01.9 14:58.5  
78 Lees, Sierra SR Woburn 8:02.4 14:59.3  
79 Cole, Lilly SR Woburn 8:03.0 15:00.5  
80 Graham, Katherine SR Woburn 8:03.5 15:01.4  
81 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:03.8 15:02.1  
82 Potter, Riley SR Hingham 8:04.4 15:03.2  
83 Stubblebine, Annika SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:04.7 15:03.8  
84 Saumnsiegle, Jackie SR Masconomet 8:04.8 15:03.9  
85 Pierre, Bella SR Franklin 8:05.4 15:05.1  
86 Stokes, Mackenzie SR Woburn 8:07.8 15:09.6  
87 Murphy, Paige SR Weymouth 8:08.0 15:09.8  
88 Bronfman, Amelia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:08.6 15:10.9  
89 Allen, Edith SR Somerville 8:09.1 15:11.8  
90 Springer, Chloe SR Masconomet 8:10.5 15:14.5  
91 Gorman, Olga SR Central Catholic 8:11.9 15:17.1  
92 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn 8:14.7 15:22.4  
93 Summers, Jennifer SR Wakefield 8:15.6 15:24.1  
94 Zhang, Claire SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:18.1 15:28.7  
95 Doherty, Sabrina SR Franklin 8:18.8 15:30.0  
96 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury 8:19.0 15:30.4  
97 Buller, Grace SR Wellesley 8:19.5 15:31.3  
98 Crosson, Lana SO Masconomet 8:19.7 15:31.6  
99 Marino, Amanda SR Beverly 8:19.8 15:31.8  
100 Waisel, Kate SR Wellesley 8:20.3 15:32.8  
101 Budrow, Alexa JR Masconomet 8:20.7 15:33.4  
102 Dooley, Erin SR Masconomet 8:21.3 15:34.7  
103 Newcomb, Hailey-Grace SR Woburn 8:24.2 15:40.0  
104 Laenen, Angela SR Weymouth 8:24.6 15:40.8  
105 Aucoin, Courtney SR Woburn 8:25.1 15:41.7  
106 Forbes, Brenna SR Medford 8:27.4 15:46.1  
107 Gallagher, Tara SR Masconomet 8:28.5 15:48.0  
108 Abbott, Molly SR Woburn 8:28.7 15:48.5  
109 Guo, Veronica SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:29.1 15:49.1  
110 Hmiel, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 8:29.4 15:49.7  
111 Fowler, Kiera SO Masconomet 8:29.7 15:50.2  
112 Chadwick, Leah SR Brockton 8:30.0 15:50.8  
113 Mankehan, Medha SR Medford 8:31.8 15:54.3  
114 Walmsley, Haley SR Bishop Feehan 8:33.1 15:56.7  
115 Robinson, Stephanie SR Hingham 8:33.2 15:56.8  
116 Egan, Patricia SR Pembroke 8:36.0 16:02.1  
117 Clervil, Laura SR Somerville 8:36.1 16:02.3  
118 Sullivan, Jade SR Pembroke 8:37.1 16:04.0  
119 Osborne, Drexal SR Medford 8:37.2 16:04.3  
120 Heinze, Echo SR Medford 8:37.7 16:05.2  
121 Schratz, Gina SR Franklin 8:37.9 16:05.7  
122 Conti, Jamie SR Bishop Feehan 8:38.5 16:06.7  
123 Cleary, Maeve SR Pembroke 8:39.5 16:08.6  
124 Buhaescu, Raluca SR Masconomet 8:40.2 16:09.8  
125 Mullen, Eileen SR Masconomet 8:45.2 16:19.1  
126 Longobardi, Julia SR Franklin 8:46.7 16:22.0  
127 Morgan, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 8:49.6 16:27.4  
128 Gedutis, Caroline SR Pembroke 8:51.7 16:31.3  
129 Barazi, Jaqueline SO Masconomet 8:53.5 16:34.7  
130 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 8:54.4 16:36.4  
131 Ducheshe, Claire SR Brookline 8:57.2 16:41.6  
132 Francis, Mia SR Woburn 8:57.9 16:42.9  
133 Mambro, Maggie SR Methuen 8:58.9 16:44.7  
134 Cutler-Salvato, Zoe SR Medford 9:02.5 16:51.5  
135 Das, Anjuli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:05.5 16:57.1  
136 Eguale, Fikir SR Brookline 9:07.2 17:00.2  
137 Knous, Avery SR Franklin 9:08.3 17:02.2  
138 Stahl, Hannah SR Franklin 9:09.9 17:05.3  
139 Ganz, Abigail SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:10.6 17:06.5  
140 Oliver, Hannah SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:16.1 17:16.7  
141 McDonald, Kayleigh SR North Andover 9:17.1 17:18.7  
142 Bragaw, Madaline SR Bishop Feehan 9:22.6 17:29.0  
143 Brown, Julia SR Weymouth 9:27.3 17:37.7  
144 Hamilton , Elizabeth SR Franklin 9:34.5 17:51.1  
145 Myers, Kaylee SR Franklin 9:36.1 17:54.2  
146 Johnson, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:43.3 18:07.5  
Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gartner, Henry FR Falmouth 5:50.3 10:53.1  
2 Hatlevig, Caleb 8 Parker Charter Essential 5:51.1 10:54.6  
3 Collins, John (Jack) FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 6:08.3 11:26.6  
4 Satchek, Dennis FR Boston Latin School 6:14.7 11:38.6  
5 Soderman, Carl FR Parker Charter Essential 6:19.5 11:47.5  
6 O'Toole, Shamus FR Archbishop Williams 6:22.5 11:53.1  
7 Bello, Alex 8 Unattached 6:27.5 12:02.5  
8 Kivlkik, David SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:32.0 12:10.9  
9 Traccia, Logan Peabofy Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.9  
10 white, Caleb FR Unattached 6:35.8 12:17.9  
11 Willis, Finn FR Parker Charter Essential 6:37.4 12:20.9  
12 Mounrer, Nolan SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:38.1 12:22.2  
13 Fisher, Colin SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:38.8 12:23.6  
14 Ninning, Seamus SR Sandwich 6:40.4 12:26.4  
15 Donahue, Jack SR Sandwich 6:42.5 12:30.4  
16 Adams, Zack 8 Rising Tide 6:48.7 12:42.1  
17 DeBoer, Benjamin FR Hopedale 6:50.4 12:45.2  
18 Brownson, Salem FR Parker Charter Essential 6:52.8 12:49.5  
19 Kaprelian, Evan FR West Bridgewater 6:54.9 12:53.5  
20 Coughlin, Trevor FR Austin Prep 6:56.5 12:56.6  
21 Anderson, Ethan SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:59.1 13:01.4  
22 Decker, Max FR Parker Charter Essential 6:59.2 13:01.5  
23 Sawyer, Henry FR Parker Charter Essential 7:04.7 13:11.8  
24 Rowan, Tyler 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:04.9 13:12.2  
25 Barcan, Max FR City Wide Cross Country 7:08.6 13:19.1  
26 Seaver, Nick SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 7:10.4 13:22.4  
27 Gohlmann, Ryan SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 7:14.2 13:29.4  
28 Hayes, Ryan FR Hopedale 7:16.1 13:33.1  
29 Stahili, Jackson FR Hopedale 7:16.7 13:34.3  
30 Henessey, Patrick 8 East Bridgewater 7:25.0 13:49.7  
31 Bello, Zachary 8 Unattached 7:30.1 13:59.2  
32 Parker, Camden 8 Hopedale 7:32.8 14:04.1  
33 Friel, Gavin 8 Falmouth 7:39.8 14:17.2  
34 Oostman, Rowan 8 Austin Prep 7:46.4 14:29.6  
35 Simon, Brady 8 East Bridgewater 7:57.0 14:49.2  
36 McNeeley, Christian FR Rising Tide 8:01.4 14:57.5  
37 Yee, Dylan FR West Bridgewater 8:18.1 15:28.7  
38 Laime, Kenly 8 West Bridgewater 8:23.9 15:39.5  
39 Gallivan, Brendan FR West Bridgewater 8:29.5 15:50.0  
40 Schneeweis, Noah 8 West Bridgewater 8:36.8 16:03.5  
41 Knowles, Chaz 8 Austin Prep 8:45.6 16:19.9  
42 Cronin, Jonah FR East Bridgewater 8:50.9 16:29.8  
43 Singh, Ahaan FR Hopedale 8:51.0 16:30.1  
44 Potenza, George FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 8:52.2 16:32.2  
45 Seaver, James 8 Hopedale 8:55.3 16:38.1  
46 Bernardes, Jonas 8 Hopedale 9:24.9 17:33.1  
47 Brickhouse, Kyle 7 Austin Prep 9:28.9 17:40.8  
48 Loan-Baker, Henry 8 West Bridgewater 11:21.1 21:09.9  
49 Meiyur, Shiv 7 Austin Prep 11:34.5 21:34.9  
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:17.3 11:43.5  
2 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:26.7 12:01.0  
3 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:28.0 12:03.4  
4 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:32.7 12:12.2  
5 Mahoney, Ava SR Bishop Fenwick 6:34.1 12:14.8  
6 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:37.2 12:20.6  
7 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:37.8 12:21.6  
8 Wager, Abbie SR Middleboro 6:40.9 12:27.4  
9 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 6:41.4 12:28.4  
10 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:45.6 12:36.1  
11 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 6:48.8 12:42.2  
12 Shea, Jemma SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:49.9 12:44.2  
13 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:52.4 12:48.9  
14 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:54.5 12:52.8  
15 Broyard, Madeline SR Bedford 6:56.1 12:55.8  
16 Broyard, Anna SR Bedford 6:59.8 13:02.7  
17 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 7:01.1 13:05.1  
18 Nostrand, Bennett SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:03.8 13:10.1  
19 Fournier, Gabriella SR Bedford 7:04.4 13:11.3  
20 Misuraca, Gianna SR Wilmington 7:04.9 13:12.2  
21 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:08.3 13:18.5  
22 Thompson, Teagan SR Plymouth South 7:08.3 13:18.5  
23 Qualter, Jenna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:13.1 13:27.5  
24 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:16.3 13:33.4  
25 Johns, Nicole SR Bishop Fenwick 7:16.3 13:33.5  
26 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:16.6 13:34.0  
27 Ahern, Corinne SR Bishop Fenwick 7:18.2 13:37.1  
28 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich 7:19.7 13:39.7  
29 Sheehy, Katherine SR Newburyport 7:21.0 13:42.1  
30 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 7:23.0 13:45.8  
31 Hobson, Kira SR Westwood 7:24.0 13:47.8  
32 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth 7:24.9 13:49.5  
33 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:25.8 13:51.1  
34 Kileigh, Holt SR Sandwich 7:26.1 13:51.8  
35 Keith, Alyssa SR Newburyport 7:26.7 13:52.9  
36 Wambui, Joy SR Bishop Fenwick 7:26.9 13:53.1  
37 Terry, Anna SR Medfield 7:27.6 13:54.4  
38 Brown, Madison SR Newburyport 7:29.0 13:57.1  
39 Burke, Samantha SR Wilmington 7:29.4 13:57.9  
40 Walsh, Alison SR Medfield 7:31.8 14:02.3  
41 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:32.8 14:04.1  
42 Breighner, Allison SR Newburyport 7:34.2 14:06.7  
43 Kabut, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 7:34.3 14:06.9  
44 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:34.8 14:07.9  
45 Hillhouse, Jane SR Newburyport 7:38.2 14:14.3  
46 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 7:38.8 14:15.3  
47 Simpson, Aly JR Stoneham 7:40.0 14:17.5  
48 Diamond, Emma SR Plymouth South 7:40.3 14:18.2  
49 Eramo, Annie SR Stoneham 7:41.1 14:19.6  
50 Sousa, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:43.0 14:23.2  
51 Shactman, Julia SR Newburyport 7:45.4 14:27.7  
52 Hiigel, Ellie SR Bedford 7:45.4 14:27.7  
53 Lally, Nora SR Westwood 7:46.2 14:29.2  
54 Kennedy, Claire JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:47.4 14:31.4  
55 Whalen, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.7 14:33.8  
56 Katz, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:48.7 14:33.8  
57 Kerns, Ellie SR Newburyport 7:49.9 14:36.1  
58 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:52.2 14:40.3  
59 MacDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 7:55.2 14:46.0  
60 Foley, Maddie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:56.1 14:47.7  
61 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 7:58.3 14:51.8  
62 Folger, Riley SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:59.0 14:53.0  
63 Reader, Jordan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:59.4 14:53.8  
64 Penta, Carissa SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:00.1 14:55.1  
65 Carr, Abigail SR Bishop Fenwick 8:00.3 14:55.5  
66 Kustwan, Tess SR Westwood 8:00.5 14:55.8  
67 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 8:01.5 14:57.7  
68 Portella, Lauren SR Newburyport 8:02.0 14:58.6  
69 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:03.2 15:01.0  
70 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 8:03.7 15:01.8  
71 Jordan, Allison SR Wilmington 8:06.6 15:07.1  
72 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:07.1 15:08.1  
73 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth 8:09.2 15:12.1  
74 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 8:10.1 15:13.7  
75 Ruggiero, Rena SR Arlington Catholic 8:10.8 15:15.0  
76 Berard, Molly SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:11.8 15:16.9  
77 Gregg, Annika SR Archbishop Williams 8:14.2 15:21.4  
78 Langley, Chloe SR Newburyport 8:15.2 15:23.3  
79 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset 8:16.2 15:25.2  
80 Lucy, Samantha SR Newburyport 8:16.6 15:25.9  
81 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 8:18.0 15:28.5  
82 Houlihan, Abby SR Sandwich 8:19.8 15:31.8  
83 Jefferson, Julia SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:20.6 15:33.4  
84 Shay, Megan SR Old Rochester 8:20.8 15:33.7  
85 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 8:20.8 15:33.8  
86 Ojeyomi, Dabira SO Stoneham 8:21.1 15:34.3  
87 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:24.7 15:41.0  
88 Anderson-Laporte, Maddie SR Bedford 8:25.2 15:41.9  
89 Hixson, Lane SR Hull/Cohasset 8:25.4 15:42.3  
90 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood 8:26.2 15:43.7  
91 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 8:26.4 15:44.2  
92 Tiernan, Caroline SR Newburyport 8:26.7 15:44.7  
93 Steedman, Kansale SR Falmouth 8:27.9 15:47.0  
94 Zeyl, Anneke SR Whitinsville Christian 8:28.1 15:47.3  
95 Page, Lillian SR Newburyport 8:28.4 15:47.9  
96 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:29.1 15:49.2  
97 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:29.6 15:50.1  
98 Capobianco, Ashley SR Arlington Catholic 8:29.9 15:50.7  
99 Kelley, Zoe SR Old Rochester 8:30.5 15:51.7  
100 O'Brien, Erin SR Tyngsborough 8:30.6 15:52.0  
101 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:31.0 15:52.8  
102 Harrington, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:31.1 15:52.8  
103 Wintner, Anya SR Bedford 8:31.7 15:54.0  
104 Pierce, Hannah SR Newburyport 8:32.1 15:54.7  
105 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:32.1 15:54.8  
106 de Kanter, Ann SR Newburyport 8:33.6 15:57.5  
107 Schissel, Lindsay SR Westwood 8:34.6 15:59.5  
108 McGuire, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:35.3 16:00.7  
109 Wen, Jessica SR Westwood 8:36.1 16:02.3  
110 Owens, Liz SR Plymouth South 8:37.2 16:04.2  
111 Friday, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:38.8 16:07.2  
112 Dominguez, Camille SR Hull/Cohasset 8:38.8 16:07.3  
113 Villalta, Gabriela SR Wilmington 8:40.0 16:09.5  
114 Hilsabeck, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.1 16:11.5  
115 McKenna, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.2 16:11.7  
116 Hansen, Kasey SR Newburyport 8:42.4 16:14.0  
117 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:42.6 16:14.3  
118 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:43.4 16:15.8  
119 Balentine, Molly SR Newburyport 8:43.8 16:16.5  
120 Kvilhaug, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:44.0 16:16.9  
121 Kubick, Isabel SR Falmouth 8:44.2 16:17.4  
122 Harte, Charlotte SR Westwood 8:44.6 16:18.1  
123 Cicone, Ella SR Bedford 8:45.2 16:19.1  
124 Dacey, Gina SR Westwood 8:46.6 16:21.7  
125 Braillard, Margo SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:46.9 16:22.3  
126 Siegal, Maddie SR Bedford 8:47.1 16:22.7  
127 Cassidento, Sofia SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:49.3 16:26.8  
128 Hess, Caroline SR Hull/Cohasset 8:50.8 16:29.6  
129 Sullivan, Callan SR Newburyport 8:52.9 16:33.5  
130 Deshaies, Rachel SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:53.9 16:35.4  
131 Johnson, Paige SO Dracut 8:54.2 16:35.9  
132 Cummins, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:54.6 16:36.8  
133 Morse, Jullianne SR Plymouth South 8:54.8 16:37.2  
134 Stroman, Emme SR Newburyport 8:55.1 16:37.6  
135 Obert, Jessica JR Plymouth South 8:56.1 16:39.5  
136 Fogel, Bailey SR Newburyport 8:56.2 16:39.8  
137 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 8:56.8 16:40.9  
138 Hunter, Lauren SR Plymouth South 8:57.4 16:41.9  
139 Guerrero, Genesis JR Bedford 8:58.1 16:43.3  
140 Paim, Allison SR Old Rochester 8:58.1 16:43.3  
141 Lombard, Molly SR Arlington Catholic 8:59.3 16:45.4  
142 McDonald, Mia SR Ursuline Academy 9:01.6 16:49.7  
143 McCullough, Meghan SR Old Rochester 9:01.7 16:49.9  
144 Marnik, Abby SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:02.0 16:50.5  
145 Stamatov, Jenna SR Foxborough 9:02.4 16:51.2  
146 Patel, Trisha SR Westwood 9:02.4 16:51.3  
147 Maines, Abigail SR Newburyport 9:02.9 16:52.1  
148 Loignon-Gagnon, Camilia SR Newburyport 9:03.0 16:52.3  
149 Smith, Nadine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:04.5 16:55.2  
150 Curtis, Evie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:04.7 16:55.6  
151 Nickerson, Shaye SR Foxborough 9:04.8 16:55.7  
152 Bradley, Victoria SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:12.5 17:10.0  
153 White, Charlotte SR Hull/Cohasset 9:20.1 17:24.2  
154 Mungovan, Martine SR Ursuline Academy 9:21.8 17:27.4  
155 Coogan, Maddie SR Medfield 9:23.1 17:29.9  
156 Sarris, Molly SR Medfield 9:23.2 17:30.0  
157 Cavanaro, Jane SR Hull/Cohasset 9:26.6 17:36.4  
158 Hancock, Jackie SR Newburyport 9:27.7 17:38.3  
159 McNulty, Jane SR West Bridgewater 9:28.5 17:40.0  
160 Former, Linsey SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:30.8 17:44.3  
161 Boyle, Audrey SR Hull/Cohasset 9:31.6 17:45.7  
162 Leitao, Ainslie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:32.5 17:47.4  
163 Ahearn, Meg SR Foxborough 9:32.6 17:47.5  
164 Armitage , Maria SR Falmouth 9:33.3 17:49.0  
165 Bruce, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:37.5 17:56.7  
166 Yameen, Catherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:42.3 18:05.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aldrich, Ella SR Winchester 6:25.1 19:56.5  
2 Twaalfhoven, Kristy SR Marblehead 6:38.9 20:39.4  
3 Eichel, Michaela JR Winchester 6:42.9 20:52.0  
4 Ingemi, India SR Beverly 6:45.7 21:00.5  
5 Fragione, Sara SR Methuen 6:46.6 21:03.4  
6 Parker, Pria JR Hingham 6:48.0 21:07.9  
7 Reynolds, Lizzy SR Winchester 6:51.1 21:17.3  
8 Pienaar, Chloe SR Winchester 6:51.9 21:19.8  
9 Johnson, Caroline JR Marblehead 6:54.8 21:28.9  
10 Glynn, Morgan SR Masconomet 6:56.1 21:32.9  
11 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:57.6 21:37.5  
12 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 6:59.8 21:44.5  
13 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth 7:03.3 21:55.2  
14 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.3 22:04.7  
15 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.6 22:05.7  
16 Winship, Molly SR Masconomet 7:07.0 22:07.0  
17 Graham, Marianne SR Woburn 7:07.7 22:09.1  
18 Wesemann, Eliza JR Brookline 7:08.2 22:10.6  
19 Votano, Rhea SR Masconomet 7:08.4 22:11.3  
20 Mignacca, Amelia JR Bishop Feehan 7:09.7 22:15.1  
21 Haliotis, Michaela SR Marblehead 7:10.7 22:18.4  
22 Brauninger, Abby SR Beverly 7:11.3 22:20.3  
23 Dodge, Jane SR Winchester 7:14.7 22:30.6  
24 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 7:16.1 22:35.1  
25 Irwin, Alison JR Burlington 7:16.1 22:35.1  
26 Owen, Muriel JR Marblehead 7:17.7 22:40.1  
27 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 7:18.0 22:41.1  
28 Lake, Sabrina SR Woburn 7:18.7 22:43.1  
29 Lew, Katie JR Winchester 7:19.6 22:45.9  
30 Clark, Mia JR Dartmouth 7:19.6 22:46.0  
31 Pierce, Macy SR Beverly 7:21.4 22:51.5  
32 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell 7:23.5 22:58.1  
33 Lederer, Madeline SR Norwell 7:23.7 22:58.6  
34 Bauer, Mackenzie SR Beverly 7:24.1 22:59.9  
35 Thompson, Clare SR Marshfield 7:24.6 23:01.4  
36 Chickering, Olivia JR Marblehead 7:26.5 23:07.3  
37 St. Onge, Makayla SR Methuen 7:27.2 23:09.4  
38 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 7:29.0 23:15.1  
39 Coveno, Paige SR Woburn 7:30.1 23:18.6  
40 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:30.3 23:19.3  
41 Cleary, Olivia SR Marblehead 7:30.4 23:19.6  
42 Meyers, Gavriela JR Brookline 7:30.7 23:20.6  
43 Kelly, Lia SR Woburn 7:30.8 23:20.7  
44 Khan, Alishah SR Brookline 7:32.4 23:25.8  
45 Fried, Flora SR Brookline 7:33.7 23:29.6  
46 Donohue, Samantha JR Brookline 7:33.7 23:29.8  
47 Bradshaw, Katherine SO Hingham 7:35.1 23:34.0  
48 Falb, Sarah SR Hingham 7:35.7 23:36.1  
49 Marino, Linda SR North Andover 7:36.4 23:38.3  
50 jefferson, Kaylee SR Medford 7:36.8 23:39.4  
51 McMakin, Colleen JR Burlington 7:37.3 23:41.0  
52 Ison, Isabel JR Bishop Feehan 7:37.8 23:42.5  
53 Murphy, Brianna JR Bishop Feehan 7:39.2 23:46.9  
54 Alexander, Olivia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:39.6 23:48.1  
55 MacNeil, Sophia SR Beverly 7:40.2 23:50.1  
56 Kahoussi, Anushah JR Brookline 7:41.1 23:52.7  
57 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 7:41.2 23:53.1  
58 Tokarski, Hannah SR Duxbury 7:41.2 23:53.2  
59 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:41.4 23:53.6  
60 Davine, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:41.6 23:54.4  
61 Leary , Cassidy JR Dartmouth 7:42.5 23:57.1  
62 Pithie, Isabel JR Norwell 7:44.1 24:02.1  
63 Passios, Bonnie JR Hingham 7:45.1 24:05.2  
64 Daley, Abigail JR Bishop Feehan 7:45.5 24:06.5  
65 Scheirey, Elanor SR Masconomet 7:46.1 24:08.3  
66 Wright, Emily JR Bishop Feehan 7:46.4 24:09.2  
67 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia SR Hingham 7:47.6 24:13.1  
68 Sommers, Emma SR Hingham 7:47.7 24:13.2  
69 Wolf, Phoebe JR Norwell 7:48.4 24:15.4  
70 Kenneally, Dana SR Marshfield 7:49.9 24:20.3  
71 Kelly, Darby JR Norwell 7:51.4 24:24.8  
72 Roderick, Megan SR Woburn 7:52.2 24:27.3  
73 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 7:52.4 24:27.9  
74 Cameron, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:52.9 24:29.4  
75 Young, Tori SR Bishop Feehan 7:53.8 24:32.4  
76 Kaplan, Caroline SR Brookline 7:54.2 24:33.4  
77 Chamberlain, Hannah SR Dartmouth 7:55.0 24:35.9  
78 Leonard, Tess SR Hingham 7:56.7 24:41.1  
79 Maloney, Maeve SR Marblehead 7:57.5 24:43.8  
80 Driscoll, Willa SR Medford 7:58.1 24:45.7  
81 Carrento, Saira SR Chelsea 7:58.4 24:46.5  
82 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:58.9 24:48.0  
83 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:00.4 24:52.8  
84 Scalli, Kylie SR Masconomet 8:00.7 24:53.6  
85 Blazejewski, Kate SR Bishop Feehan 8:01.2 24:55.3  
86 Sharp, Hannah SR Hingham 8:02.4 24:59.1  
87 Mentzer, Brianna SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:03.0 25:00.7  
88 Galebach, Julia SR Medford 8:03.5 25:02.4  
89 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield 8:04.4 25:05.1  
90 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 8:05.0 25:07.0  
91 Lewack, Hannah SR Hingham 8:06.5 25:11.7  
92 O'Connor, Avery SR Hingham 8:06.6 25:12.0  
93 Bowden, Madison SO Burlington 8:08.4 25:17.7  
94 Su, Elena JR Brookline 8:08.4 25:17.7  
95 Carlson, Emily JR Bishop Feehan 8:13.5 25:33.3  
96 Scott, Jennifer JR Dartmouth 8:14.3 25:36.0  
97 Poste, Jocelyn SR Chelsea 8:14.7 25:37.2  
98 Ahern, Molly SR Hingham 8:15.0 25:38.0  
99 Smith, Abby JR Bishop Feehan 8:18.1 25:47.8  
100 Teleos, Anne SR Masconomet 8:20.1 25:53.9  
101 Likhanova, Anastasia JR North Andover 8:22.3 26:00.9  
102 Bryden, Sarah SO Hingham 8:23.2 26:03.6  
103 Farmer, Bernadette SR Duxbury 8:24.0 26:06.1  
104 Mulligan, Nuala JR Brookline 8:25.0 26:09.1  
105 Barret, Jill SR Brookline 8:26.3 26:13.3  
106 O'Shea, Sylvia SR Brookline 8:28.7 26:20.7  
107 Kerr, Laura SR Marblehead 8:31.3 26:28.8  
108 Lalikos, Michaela SR Masconomet 8:36.2 26:44.0  
109 Agee-Jacobson, Isabelle SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:37.0 26:46.5  
110 Miller, Caroline JR Bishop Feehan 8:38.8 26:51.9  
111 Sunderland, Lyvia JR Bishop Feehan 8:39.0 26:52.8  
112 Daly, Callie JR Hingham 8:39.3 26:53.6  
113 Illidge, Alison JR Burlington 8:43.0 27:05.2  
114 Brown, Lauren SR Medford 8:43.2 27:05.7  
115 Sutula, Maeve SR Bishop Feehan 8:50.7 27:29.2  
116 Daniels, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 9:03.4 28:08.6  
Boys 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kay, Sean SR Arlington Catholic 5:08.9 15:59.9  
2 Thumann, Joseph JR Whitinsville Christian 5:16.3 16:22.8  
3 Cabral , Adrew JR Seekonk 5:18.0 16:28.2  
4 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:21.9 16:40.1  
5 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:23.2 16:44.1  
6 Davis, Strickland SR Plymouth South 5:24.7 16:48.9  
7 Craig, Alex JR Old Rochester 5:28.7 17:01.2  
8 O'Malley, Aidan JR Bishop Stang 5:31.2 17:09.0  
9 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:33.1 17:15.1  
10 Barnes, Colby SR Sturgis West Charter 5:33.4 17:15.9  
11 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:38.1 17:30.5  
12 Vater, Torey SR Hull/Cohasset 5:41.0 17:39.5  
13 Turpel, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset 5:43.1 17:46.1  
14 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 5:43.5 17:47.2  
15 Klang , Jacob SR Seekonk 5:45.0 17:52.0  
16 Michael, Austin SR Joseph Case 5:45.5 17:53.7  
17 Beauregard, William SR Salem 5:47.4 17:59.3  
18 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:48.3 18:02.3  
19 Barnes, Christopher SR Salem 5:48.9 18:04.2  
20 Murray, Kyle JR Hopedale 5:49.3 18:05.5  
21 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:51.3 18:11.4  
22 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 5:52.0 18:13.9  
23 Karle, Matthew SR Wayland 5:52.5 18:15.4  
24 Hodgens, Francis SR Hopedale 5:53.1 18:17.2  
25 Bonanno, Dylan JR Wayland 5:53.9 18:19.6  
26 Chen, Kyle SR Wayland 5:56.0 18:26.0  
27 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang 5:56.1 18:26.4  
28 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale 5:56.6 18:28.2  
29 Grech, Jimmy JR Hull/Cohasset 5:59.0 18:35.6  
30 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 5:59.8 18:37.8  
31 Reed , Zach SR Seekonk 5:59.8 18:38.0  
32 Hickey, Shayne SR Plymouth South 5:59.8 18:38.1  
33 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale 6:00.8 18:41.2  
34 Galatis, Steven SO Austin Prep 6:02.6 18:46.6  
35 Johnson, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 6:03.4 18:49.2  
36 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 6:05.2 18:54.6  
37 Dwyer, Stephen SR Lynnfield 6:05.4 18:55.4  
38 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential 6:05.6 18:56.1  
39 Blake, David SR Lynnfield 6:08.5 19:05.1  
40 Carroll, Joe JR Hull/Cohasset 6:09.0 19:06.4  
41 St. Louis, Lucas JR Dracut 6:10.7 19:11.9  
42 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale 6:10.9 19:12.3  
43 Solanki, Rohan SR Bishop Guertin 6:12.0 19:16.0  
44 Andre, Drew SR Sturgis West Charter 6:12.4 19:17.0  
45 Lahousse, Damien SR Blackstone-Millville 6:12.5 19:17.5  
46 Troost, Evan SR Wayland 6:13.7 19:21.0  
47 Goode, Simon JR Wayland 6:13.7 19:21.2  
48 Mack, Jason SO Bishop Guertin 6:16.9 19:31.0  
49 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 6:18.5 19:36.0  
50 Metvier, Brandon SO Bishop Guertin 6:18.6 19:36.5  
51 Trask, Joe SR East Bridgewater 6:18.9 19:37.4  
52 Tower, Jake SO Hopedale 6:19.7 19:39.7  
53 Premus, Duncan SO Bishop Guertin 6:20.1 19:41.1  
54 Lavender, Andrew SO Dracut 6:21.0 19:43.8  
55 Kazmer, Josh SR Austin Prep 6:21.0 19:43.9  
56 O'Keefe, Ned SR Arlington Catholic 6:22.0 19:46.9  
57 St. George, Sam SR Keefe Technical 6:23.1 19:50.3  
58 Pifko, Sam SR Lynnfield 6:23.4 19:51.3  
59 Downey, Will JR Parker Charter Essential 6:23.5 19:51.6  
60 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:23.6 19:52.0  
61 Colby, Joseph JR Sturgis East Charter 6:24.5 19:54.8  
62 Poulin, Nick SO Gloucester 6:24.5 19:54.8  
63 Fabrizio, Joe SR Lynnfield 6:25.0 19:56.2  
64 Fondakowski, Nate SO Bishop Guertin 6:25.3 19:57.1  
65 Mattey, Burke JR Hull/Cohasset 6:25.6 19:58.2  
66 Tadbiri, Kian SO Sturgis East Charter 6:25.8 19:58.8  
67 Hamilton, Connor SR Arlington Catholic 6:25.9 19:59.0  
68 Alexandris, Leonidas SR Austin Prep 6:26.4 20:00.5  
69 Duffy, Liam JR Wayland 6:27.4 20:03.8  
70 Dussault, Jack SR Wayland 6:28.3 20:06.7  
71 Schinnick, Declan JR Sturgis East Charter 6:28.4 20:06.8  
72 Gamble, Jack SO Sturgis West Charter 6:29.5 20:10.2  
73 Castagno, Braxton SO Bishop Guertin 6:30.9 20:14.8  
74 DeMeis-Duella, Kiernan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:32.7 20:20.3  
75 Clifford, Kyle SO Gloucester 6:33.1 20:21.3  
76 Curry, Matthew SO Old Rochester 6:33.6 20:22.9  
77 MacDermid, Daniel JR Sturgis East Charter 6:35.4 20:28.5  
78 Bush, Trevor JR Parker Charter Essential 6:35.6 20:29.4  
79 Garde, Cameron SR Bishop Stang 6:36.0 20:30.5  
80 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk 6:36.9 20:33.3  
81 Hicks, Blake SR Parker Charter Essential 6:38.5 20:38.1  
82 Wizboski, Eric JR Bishop Guertin 6:41.4 20:47.4  
83 Poirier, David JR Blackstone-Millville 6:41.9 20:48.7  
84 Chaplin, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville 6:42.8 20:51.5  
85 Shah, Hassan SO Blackstone-Millville 6:44.4 20:56.5  
86 Ouellette, Michael SR Salem 6:44.4 20:56.5  
87 Giombetti, Nikolas SR Keefe Technical 6:46.5 21:03.2  
88 Consoletti, Alessio JR Bishop Stang 6:46.5 21:03.2  
89 Stevens, Harry SR Keefe Technical 6:47.9 21:07.4  
90 Jauregui Morris , Ethan SR Bishop Guertin 6:48.7 21:10.0  
91 McCarthy, Brendan SO Austin Prep 6:50.0 21:13.9  
92 Reilly, Finn JR Hopedale 6:50.1 21:14.2  
93 Abusheery, Jared SR Keefe Technical 6:50.3 21:14.9  
94 Linton, Derik SR Innovation Academy 6:50.5 21:15.5  
95 Jenkins, Joshua SR Bishop Guertin 6:50.7 21:16.1  
96 Greeley, Matt JR Sturgis West Charter 6:52.7 21:22.3  
97 Bilski, Stephen SR Sturgis West Charter 6:53.5 21:24.7  
98 Lennon, Riley SR Innovation Academy 6:54.6 21:28.2  
99 Perreira, Jonathan JR Old Rochester 6:56.3 21:33.6  
100 DeGowin, Aidan SO Sturgis West Charter 6:56.7 21:34.7  
101 Hebert, Charlie SO Innovation Academy 7:00.1 21:45.3  
102 Carvalho, Jeremy JR Bishop Stang 7:00.9 21:47.9  
103 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 7:01.9 21:51.1  
104 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 7:02.4 21:52.7  
105 Pacheco, Jacob SR Bishop Guertin 7:02.6 21:53.0  
106 Campbell, John SO Bishop Stang 7:04.3 21:58.6  
107 Dewane, Joseph SO Bishop Guertin 7:05.4 22:02.0  
108 Gigliotti, Michael SO Bishop Guertin 7:07.7 22:08.9  
109 Deschenes, Chris SR Lynnfield 7:09.9 22:16.0  
110 Reese, Mikel SR Wayland 7:11.7 22:21.4  
111 McDonough, Aidan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:17.2 22:38.5  
112 Brown, James SR Arlington Catholic 7:17.6 22:39.8  
113 Fernandes, Jack JR Gloucester 7:21.6 22:52.0  
114 Matta, Michael SR Wayland 7:21.9 22:53.1  
115 Thompson, Jacob SR Bishop Stang 7:23.0 22:56.6  
116 Swift, Elijah SO Bishop Stang 7:23.7 22:58.8  
117 Dunton, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville 7:24.4 23:00.8  
118 McQueen, Sean JR Sturgis West Charter 7:24.6 23:01.4  
119 Spalti, Jonathan SR Keefe Technical 7:24.7 23:01.9  
120 Hess, Collin SR Wayland 7:27.4 23:10.3  
121 De Leon, Alex SR Keefe Technical 7:30.8 23:20.9  
122 Ball, Owen SO Sturgis West Charter 7:32.6 23:26.5  
123 Thomas, Adam JR Parker Charter Essential 7:33.3 23:28.4  
124 Baker, Liam SR Bishop Stang 7:36.3 23:38.0  
125 Shah, Mohsin JR Blackstone-Millville 7:37.4 23:41.3  
126 Clifford, Cody SR Gloucester 7:40.7 23:51.4  
127 Parrent, Holden SR Sturgis East Charter 7:42.1 23:55.9  
128 Marto, Zachary JR Wayland 7:51.6 24:25.4  
129 Dimitres, Ben SR Sturgis East Charter 7:55.5 24:37.4  
130 Tameirao, Bruno SO Keefe Technical 7:56.6 24:41.0  
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shapiro, Jasper SR Bedford 5:19.0 9:54.7  
2 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:27.5 10:10.6  
3 Adamek, Gregory SR Wilmington 5:29.6 10:14.5  
4 Semle, Ryan SR Uxbridge 5:37.4 10:29.0  
5 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich 5:37.9 10:30.0  
6 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:38.6 10:31.3  
7 Packer, Benjamin SR Wilmington 5:41.2 10:36.2  
8 DeAngelis, Matt SR Westwood 5:42.1 10:37.9  
9 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 5:42.3 10:38.2  
10 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:43.2 10:39.8  
11 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 5:44.9 10:43.1  
12 Lydon, Joeseph SR Wilmington 5:45.8 10:44.6  
13 Garratt, Patrick SR Westwood 5:47.1 10:47.1  
14 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 5:50.5 10:53.5  
15 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 5:52.1 10:56.5  
16 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 5:52.2 10:56.6  
17 Danieli, Jake SR Wilmington 5:52.6 10:57.3  
18 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 5:52.9 10:57.9  
19 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South 5:53.0 10:58.2  
20 Giovanoni, Paul SR Middleboro 5:53.3 10:58.7  
21 Hearn, Samuel SR Whitinsville Christian 5:53.4 10:58.8  
22 Reeves, Jack SR Newburyport 5:53.5 10:59.1  
23 Forrest, Paul SR Norwood 5:54.1 11:00.1  
24 Butler, Charlie SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:56.8 11:05.2  
25 Deehan, Jack SR Westwood 5:58.4 11:08.1  
26 O'Donnell, Christopher SR Newburyport 5:58.8 11:08.9  
27 Boehm, Alexander SR Wilmington 6:02.2 11:15.3  
28 Bligh, Phil SR Westwood 6:05.1 11:20.7  
29 Neal, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 6:05.8 11:22.0  
30 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:06.8 11:23.9  
31 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:07.2 11:24.6  
32 Van Vilet, Alexander SR Newburyport 6:09.5 11:28.9  
33 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:09.8 11:29.4  
34 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:10.0 11:29.8  
35 Duphily, Logan SR Middleboro 6:10.2 11:30.1  
36 De La Cruz, Vincent SR Wilmington 6:11.6 11:32.9  
37 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 6:12.6 11:34.6  
38 Comeau, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:12.6 11:34.6  
39 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:13.1 11:35.7  
40 Carey, Luke SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:14.3 11:37.9  
41 Hoover, Tyler SR Newburyport 6:15.3 11:39.6  
42 Sisk, Kevin SR Norwood 6:15.3 11:39.7  
43 Ouellette, Ryan SR Bedford 6:15.8 11:40.6  
44 Johnson, Ross SR Medfield 6:15.9 11:40.8  
45 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:16.6 11:42.2  
46 Keller, Noah SR Newburyport 6:17.8 11:44.4  
47 Moran, Stephen SR Archbishop Williams 6:18.9 11:46.3  
48 Rossini, Teddy SR Archbishop Williams 6:19.4 11:47.3  
49 Corsaro, Calvin SR Newburyport 6:19.8 11:48.1  
50 Jandrue, Geoffrey SR Norwood 6:20.0 11:48.5  
51 Levorce, Darren SR Sandwich 6:20.8 11:50.0  
52 Wang, Alan SR Bedford 6:21.1 11:50.6  
53 Shaughnessy, Owen SR Old Rochester 6:23.0 11:54.0  
54 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 6:24.0 11:56.0  
55 Janes, Scott SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:24.8 11:57.5  
56 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:25.9 11:59.5  
57 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:26.0 11:59.6  
58 Goss, Tiernan SR Westwood 6:29.6 12:06.3  
59 Johnson, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:30.5 12:08.1  
60 Blangiardi, Christopher SR Newburyport 6:32.3 12:11.5  
61 Sullivan, Flynn SR Narragansett 6:33.0 12:12.7  
62 Catalano, Michael SR Norwood 6:34.2 12:14.9  
63 Janicki, Patrick SR Old Rochester 6:34.9 12:16.3  
64 Kefallinos, Sam SR Hull/Cohasset 6:35.2 12:16.9  
65 Matt, Loynd SR Sandwich 6:35.8 12:17.9  
66 Yeskewicz, Ian SR Middleboro 6:37.6 12:21.2  
67 Jones, Henry SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:37.9 12:21.8  
68 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 6:38.3 12:22.6  
69 Rossetti, Matt SR Dracut 6:39.3 12:24.5  
70 DelGuidice, Michael SR Hull/Cohasset 6:39.6 12:25.1  
71 McMahon, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:42.0 12:29.6  
72 Hartzell, Joeseph SR Wilmington 6:43.2 12:31.8  
73 Schalick, Mason SR Bedford 6:44.7 12:34.6  
74 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 6:44.8 12:34.7  
75 Adams, Richard SR Westwood 6:45.2 12:35.5  
76 Wythe, Kevin SR Bishop Fenwick 6:45.6 12:36.2  
77 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 6:46.5 12:37.9  
78 Kerr, Alex SR Whitinsville Christian 6:47.1 12:39.1  
79 Elderd, Brian SR Wilmington 6:47.6 12:39.9  
80 Pierce, Cory SR Narragansett 6:48.5 12:41.5  
81 Barker, Sam SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.5 12:43.5  
82 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:50.1 12:44.6  
83 Cody, Trevor SR Newburyport 6:50.2 12:44.7  
84 Spratt, Liam SR Stoneham 6:51.2 12:46.6  
85 Motyka, Braedon SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:53.6 12:51.2  
86 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 6:54.4 12:52.7  
87 Woodring, Will SR Medway 6:54.6 12:53.0  
88 Mirra, Brendan SR Bishop Fenwick 6:55.2 12:54.1  
89 Mone, Aidan SR Newburyport 6:55.6 12:54.8  
90 Colosimo, Luca SR Norwood 6:56.4 12:56.2  
91 Park, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 6:57.7 12:58.7  
92 Kulak, Tyler SR Old Rochester 6:57.8 12:58.9  
93 Brogioli, Luke SR Old Rochester 6:57.8 12:58.9  
94 Carr, Daniel SR Norwood 6:58.6 13:00.5  
95 Spzak, Stephen SR Bishop Fenwick 6:59.5 13:02.1  
96 Muldoon, Mark SR Old Rochester 6:59.7 13:02.4  
97 Morrison, Zachary SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:59.8 13:02.6  
98 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 7:00.6 13:04.1  
99 Bettencourt, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 7:00.6 13:04.1  
100 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater 7:03.1 13:08.7  
101 Waryas, Jakob SR Foxborough 7:03.8 13:10.2  
102 Burke, Luke SR Old Rochester 7:05.3 13:13.0  
103 Capri, Eric SR Newburyport 7:06.2 13:14.7  
104 Romano, Chris SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:06.7 13:15.5  
105 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater 7:07.8 13:17.6  
106 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:07.9 13:17.8  
107 Hatch, Matthew SR West Bridgewater 7:09.7 13:21.2  
108 Needham, Joseph SR Norwood 7:12.2 13:25.8  
109 Swanson, Gage SR Sandwich 7:14.1 13:29.3  
110 Massaad, Noah SR Old Rochester 7:15.7 13:32.3  
111 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 7:15.7 13:32.4  
112 Langone, Christopher SR Bedford 7:16.0 13:32.9  
113 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 7:16.7 13:34.2  
114 Sullivan, Scott SR Arlington Catholic 7:18.2 13:37.0  
115 Fournier , Brady SR Seekonk 7:19.1 13:38.6  
116 Beaton, Jack SR Plymouth South 7:20.6 13:41.4  
117 Surette, Cam SR Plymouth South 7:20.7 13:41.6  
118 McCarthy, Brennan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:20.8 13:41.9  
119 Donovan, Peter SR Arlington Catholic 7:22.1 13:44.2  
120 Barzola, Diego SR Archbishop Williams 7:24.7 13:49.2  
121 Gellar, Alex SR Plymouth South 7:25.1 13:49.9  
122 Baldwin, Eric SR Middleboro 7:25.2 13:50.0  
123 Quackenbush, Dan SR Keefe Technical 7:28.6 13:56.5  
124 Kelleher, Alex SR Newburyport 7:29.7 13:58.4  
125 Swist , Tristen SR Seekonk 7:32.4 14:03.4  
126 Stuke, Craig SR Dracut 7:32.7 14:04.0  
127 Worthen-Sluz, Alec SR Stoneham 7:33.0 14:04.5  
128 LeBlanc, Samson SR Newburyport 7:34.0 14:06.5  
129 Oliva, Milo SR Middleboro 7:34.8 14:07.9  
130 Anjoorian, Zach SR Lynnfield 7:40.6 14:18.7  
131 Smilikis, John SR Bishop Fenwick 7:46.5 14:29.7  
132 Teuber, Nick SR Keefe Technical 7:51.6 14:39.2  
133 Aoun, Eli JR Medway 7:51.7 14:39.4  
134 Childs, Nolan SR Middleboro 7:54.5 14:44.7  
135 O'Brien, Peter SR Bishop Fenwick 7:56.9 14:49.2  
136 Leydon, Steven SR Archbishop Williams 8:00.4 14:55.7  
137 Vernes, Spencer SR Keefe Technical 8:01.6 14:58.0  
138 Davenport, Mason SR Middleboro 8:03.6 15:01.6  
139 Morong, Will JR Stoneham 8:15.4 15:23.6  
140 Devine, Thomas SR Middleboro 8:20.9 15:33.8  
141 Bruno, Josh SO Arlington Catholic 8:27.5 15:46.1  
142 Garcia, Christian SR Keefe Technical 8:42.5 16:14.1  
143 Lombardo, Nick SR Stoneham 8:59.7 16:46.2  
Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ryan, Brigid FR Ursuline Academy 6:49.7 12:43.9  
2 Walsh, Emma SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 6:58.2 12:59.8  
3 Hynes, Millie 8 Archbishop Williams 7:01.3 13:05.4  
4 Zisserson, Claire SR Rising Tide 7:04.8 13:12.0  
5 Rickard, Abbey SR Hurley Middle School-Seek 7:04.9 13:12.2  
6 jellison, Devon FR Unattached 7:23.4 13:46.6  
7 Crisafi, Erin 8 Austin Prep 7:42.6 14:22.5  
8 Spiezio, Alyssa SR Hopedale 7:42.8 14:22.8  
9 Moran, Natalie FR Ursuline Academy 7:48.8 14:34.1  
10 Sougaris, Sophia FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 7:52.2 14:40.3  
11 Adams, Sam SR Rising Tide 7:55.7 14:47.0  
12 Quill, Nora SR Rising Tide 7:59.9 14:54.8  
13 Machernis, Sophie SR Rising Tide 8:00.4 14:55.6  
14 Valade, Madi 7 Austin Prep 8:01.1 14:56.9  
15 Houda, Julia SR Sandwich 8:02.9 15:00.4  
16 Cloutier, Avrey 8 West Bridgewater 8:05.1 15:04.5  
17 Barry, Lauren 8 West Bridgewater 8:07.6 15:09.1  
18 Sussman, Kaley 8 East Bridgewater 8:09.1 15:11.9  
19 Pennington, Olivia 8 East Bridgewater 8:12.9 15:18.9  
20 Brodil, Nora FR West Bridgewater 8:17.7 15:27.9  
21 Abraham, Sajel SR Hopedale 8:25.5 15:42.4  
22 Gurley, Lasadia FR West Bridgewater 8:32.5 15:55.6  
23 Mackenzie, Audrey SR Rising Tide 8:44.0 16:16.9  
24 James, Julianna 8 West Bridgewater 8:46.6 16:21.8  
25 Kelly, Bridget SR Sandwich 8:47.1 16:22.8  
26 Sandwich, Nina SR Sandwich 8:48.2 16:24.8  
27 Nyhan, Laurel FR Boston Latin School 8:54.0 16:35.6  
28 Matta, Ava 8 West Bridgewater 8:56.0 16:39.4  
29 Hohengasser, Avery FR West Bridgewater 9:16.7 17:18.0  
30 Walsh, Jaelyn 8 Austin Prep 9:25.8 17:34.9  
31 Butler, Lillian SR Boston Latin Middle Schoo 9:26.2 17:35.6  
32 Croteau, Emily FR Austin Prep 9:27.0 17:37.0  
33 Bailey, Ella FR East Bridgewater 9:28.2 17:39.5  
34 Tsen, London 8 Ursuline Academy 9:32.8 17:47.9  
35 Beady, Kendall 8 West Bridgewater 9:34.0 17:50.2  
36 Chisholm, Julie 8 East Bridgewater 9:40.2 18:01.7  
37 McCauley, Chloe 8 Archbishop Williams 9:46.2 18:12.9  
38 Stipkovich, Maeve 8 West Bridgewater 9:47.2 18:14.8  
39 DeVine, Molly FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 10:29.6 19:33.8  
40 Riccard, Emma FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 10:33.0 19:40.2  
41 Conger, Molly 8 Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 10:36.2 19:46.1  
42 Martin, Jenny 7 Norwell Middle School 11:14.2 20:57.1  
43 Keough, Madison 8 West Bridgewater 13:52.0 25:51.2  
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 6:31.1 12:09.1  
2 Eberhardt, Heidi JR Beverly 6:34.1 12:14.8  
3 Angluin, Lily JR Central Catholic 6:38.2 12:22.4  
4 Ahearn, Sophie SO Boston Latin School 6:38.8 12:23.4  
5 Stubblebine, Summer JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:39.1 12:24.0  
6 Day, Melanie JR Duxbury 6:39.5 12:24.9  
7 Carleton, Isabelle JR Tewksbury 6:41.1 12:27.8  
8 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 6:48.3 12:41.3  
9 McCarthy, Kylie JR Beverly 6:50.6 12:45.6  
10 Arabbo, Emilia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:51.5 12:47.3  
11 Robbins, Catherine SO Marshfield 6:53.2 12:50.4  
12 DiPalma, Maddie JR Duxbury 6:54.0 12:51.9  
13 Eng, Jackie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.4 12:52.6  
14 Olson, Olivia SO Bishop Feehan 6:54.9 12:53.5  
15 Kennedy, Morgan SO Bishop Feehan 6:55.3 12:54.3  
16 Abban, Caitlin SO Pembroke 6:55.6 12:54.9  
17 Sundstrom, Emma JR Duxbury 6:56.8 12:57.1  
18 Flanagan, Grace SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57.0 12:57.5  
19 Joyce, Paige SO Plymouth North 6:57.0 12:57.5  
20 Weinreich, Erica SO Brookline 6:57.8 12:58.9  
21 LeCours, Ariann JR Haverhill 6:57.9 12:59.1  
22 Borah, Elizabeth SO Bishop Feehan 6:58.9 13:01.0  
23 Doran, Emma SO Weymouth 6:59.0 13:01.1  
24 Ackerman, Ivy JR Haverhill 6:59.2 13:01.5  
25 Smith-Vaniz, Nicole JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.1 13:07.0  
26 Sanders, Carissa SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:04.7 13:11.8  
27 Remedios, isabella SO Wellesley 7:06.9 13:15.9  
28 Fleming, Jessica JR Weymouth 7:07.1 13:16.2  
29 Heberlig, Sarah SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.5 13:17.0  
30 Parkinson, Amy SO Bishop Feehan 7:10.2 13:22.0  
31 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 7:10.9 13:23.3  
32 Glavin, Allison SO Weymouth 7:11.5 13:24.4  
33 Bowen, Riley JR Marblehead 7:12.5 13:26.3  
34 Coakley, MaryLou JR Winchester 7:13.8 13:28.8  
35 Martino, Ana SO Brookline 7:14.1 13:29.3  
36 Waitekus, Asia JR Marblehead 7:15.0 13:31.1  
37 McDonald, Zoe JR Brockton 7:17.4 13:35.6  
38 Duffy , Liliana SO Franklin 7:18.1 13:36.8  
39 Casey , Caitlyn SO Franklin 7:19.3 13:39.0  
40 Burgess, Helen JR Haverhill 7:19.4 13:39.2  
41 Boyd, Anna SO Bishop Feehan 7:19.9 13:40.2  
42 LeCours, Brynne SO Haverhill 7:20.8 13:41.8  
43 Guarachi, Cameron SO Norwell 7:20.8 13:41.8  
44 Groves, Ruby SO Classical 7:21.0 13:42.1  
45 Sands, Erin JR Tewksbury 7:22.6 13:45.2  
46 Bharathan, Amirtha JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:23.1 13:46.2  
47 Chatman, Tayla JR Brockton 7:24.1 13:48.0  
48 Joyce, Lauren SO Plymouth North 7:24.4 13:48.5  
49 Murphy, Jolene JR Peabody 7:25.6 13:50.8  
50 Wood, Courtney JR Winchester 7:25.7 13:51.1  
51 Remley, Sabrina SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:25.8 13:51.2  
52 O'Hanlon, Grace SO Bishop Feehan 7:26.6 13:52.7  
53 Martino, Brenda SO Winchester 7:26.6 13:52.7  
54 Gallagher, Megan JR Central Catholic 7:27.3 13:53.9  
55 Varao, Jessie JR Plymouth North 7:27.7 13:54.6  
56 Johnston, Michelle SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:27.7 13:54.8  
57 McDonnell, Colleen JR Marshfield 7:28.6 13:56.4  
58 Brown, Vrinda SO Brookline 7:29.0 13:57.1  
59 To, Kacie JR Weymouth 7:29.7 13:58.4  
60 Liu, Alice SO Boston Latin School 7:29.8 13:58.7  
61 Mello, Sadie JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:30.0 13:59.0  
62 Nolton, Hannah JR Duxbury 7:30.0 13:59.0  
63 Choi, Jasmine JR Wellesley 7:32.3 14:03.3  
64 White, Audrey SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33.9 14:06.2  
65 Bickford, Kayla JR Woburn 7:36.0 14:10.2  
66 Picardy, Cassia JR Peabody 7:36.2 14:10.5  
67 Case, Lauren SO Marblehead 7:36.7 14:11.4  
68 Boraks, Grace SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:38.2 14:14.3  
69 Klein, Katy SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:38.4 14:14.6  
70 Sullivan, Peyton SO Weymouth 7:38.5 14:14.8  
71 Hurtado, Elena SO Classical 7:38.8 14:15.5  
72 Brigl, Julia SO Brookline 7:40.0 14:17.6  
73 Burm, Julia JR Hingham 7:40.4 14:18.4  
74 Wiseman, Caitlin JR Winchester 7:41.7 14:20.7  
75 Caraballo, Miana SO Methuen 7:42.9 14:23.0  
76 Fridman, Jasmine JR Somerville 7:43.4 14:24.0  
77 Zander, Vivian JR Winchester 7:44.2 14:25.5  
78 Trecker, Lauren SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44.9 14:26.8  
79 Byrne, Layla JR Woburn 7:45.1 14:27.1  
80 Schultz, Callie SO Duxbury 7:46.3 14:29.4  
81 Brennan, Ashley JR Marshfield 7:46.5 14:29.8  
82 daSilva , Kaitlyn SO Dartmouth 7:46.9 14:30.4  
83 Hill, Alexandra SO Masconomet 7:47.4 14:31.5  
84 O'Flynn, Fiona SO Winchester 7:48.7 14:33.9  
85 Glynn, Zoe SO Masconomet 7:48.8 14:34.0  
86 Rizzo, Madison SO Bishop Feehan 7:48.8 14:34.1  
87 Kantorosinski, Victoria JR Masconomet 7:49.7 14:35.7  
88 Galarraga, Ana JR Classical 7:49.9 14:36.1  
89 Bayston, Frannie JR Duxbury 7:50.0 14:36.3  
90 O'Driscoll, Katie SO Norwell 7:50.4 14:37.0  
91 Soderquist, Cora SO Woburn 7:51.2 14:38.4  
92 Hollister, Meryl JR Marblehead 7:51.8 14:39.7  
93 Collins, Suzanne SO Brookline 7:52.3 14:40.6  
94 Curtin, Natalie JR Plymouth North 7:52.4 14:40.7  
95 Mee, Violet JR Boston Latin School 7:53.0 14:41.9  
96 Poole, Olivia SO Woburn 7:55.1 14:45.7  
97 Nguyen, Maisan SO Tewksbury 7:55.2 14:46.0  
98 Bannon, Molly JR Winchester 7:55.4 14:46.3  
99 McKensie, Mia JR Masconomet 7:56.5 14:48.3  
100 Cavanaugh, Brooke JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:56.8 14:48.9  
101 Poss, Juliet SO Marblehead 7:57.2 14:49.8  
102 Clancy, Saoirse SO Wakefield 7:57.6 14:50.4  
103 Gaffney, Maeve SO Wakefield 7:57.8 14:50.7  
104 Hill, Lily JR Hingham 7:57.8 14:50.9  
105 Alessandroni, Meriam SO Woburn 7:57.9 14:51.0  
106 Petschelt, Savannah SO Beverly 7:57.9 14:51.1  
107 Kasperowicz, Mia SO Beverly 7:59.1 14:53.2  
108 O'Leary, Elyse SO Tewksbury 7:59.1 14:53.3  
109 Ahola, Vanessa SO Pembroke 7:59.3 14:53.5  
110 Lindsey, Isabella SO Classical 7:59.6 14:54.1  
111 Roehrich, Amber SO Wakefield 8:00.1 14:55.2  
112 Mills, Grace JR Hingham 8:00.2 14:55.2  
113 Forbes, Rayanne JR Medford 8:00.2 14:55.3  
114 Fossi, Vanessa SO Weymouth 8:00.4 14:55.7  
115 Duran, Molly SO Weymouth 8:00.7 14:56.2  
116 Siders, Jenna JR Franklin 8:01.2 14:57.1  
117 MaGuire, Julia SO North Andover 8:01.2 14:57.1  
118 Smith, Laura JR Bishop Feehan 8:01.6 14:57.9  
119 McCaffrey, Erin JR Franklin 8:01.7 14:58.1  
120 Lloyd, Emmy SO Duxbury 8:03.0 15:00.6  
121 Gu, Jackie JR Brookline 8:03.2 15:00.8  
122 Astrauskas, Katsa SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:03.3 15:01.1  
123 Brown, Gillian JR Masconomet 8:03.5 15:01.5  
124 Pagliuca, Amber SO Haverhill 8:04.1 15:02.6  
125 Cromp, Sarah JR Weymouth 8:04.4 15:03.2  
126 Nessralla, Lauren JR Plymouth North 8:04.7 15:03.8  
127 Humphries, Allyson SO Classical 8:06.7 15:07.3  
128 Cleary, Nora SO Pembroke 8:07.5 15:08.9  
129 Buckley, Susanna SO Somerville 8:08.3 15:10.4  
130 Roake, Arina JR Winchester 8:08.6 15:10.9  
131 Nagle, Emma JR Hingham 8:10.3 15:14.1  
132 Sousa, Juliana SO Dartmouth 8:10.5 15:14.5  
133 Makuta, Georgette SO North Andover 8:12.1 15:17.5  
134 Colantouni, Emily SO Haverhill 8:12.5 15:18.1  
135 Kaplan, Anna SO Brookline 8:13.0 15:19.1  
136 Petraglia, Emma JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:14.5 15:22.0  
137 Abouchanab, Nadia JR New Bedford 8:16.4 15:25.5  
138 Megwa, Clelia SO Norwell 8:16.9 15:26.5  
139 Klaucke, Ella SO Duxbury 8:17.5 15:27.5  
140 LeBlanc, Genevieve SO Bishop Feehan 8:18.1 15:28.8  
141 Houlihan , Kaleigh JR Franklin 8:18.6 15:29.6  
142 Mogauro, Lucia SO Franklin 8:18.6 15:29.7  
143 Quinn, Hannah JR North Andover 8:19.2 15:30.7  
144 Goldental, Milla SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:19.3 15:30.8  
145 LeBlanc, Kelsey JR Franklin 8:19.4 15:31.1  
146 Rios , Fernanda JR Franklin 8:20.4 15:32.9  
147 Puglisi, Madelyn JR Masconomet 8:21.4 15:34.7  
148 Land , Lilly JR Franklin 8:21.9 15:35.8  
149 Jacqueline, Edoro SO Classical 8:23.7 15:39.1  
150 Livingston, Chloe JR Brockton 8:23.9 15:39.5  
151 LePenske, Grace JR Hingham 8:24.5 15:40.7  
152 Tirelli, Samantha JR Masconomet 8:25.1 15:41.7  
153 Quaglietta, Anya SR Central Catholic 8:25.6 15:42.7  
154 Jarvis, Emma SO Brookline 8:26.2 15:43.8  
155 Cox, Amelia SO Brookline 8:26.4 15:44.1  
156 Johnson, Kerin JR Weymouth 8:27.4 15:46.0  
157 Stevens, Elizabeth SO Wakefield 8:27.7 15:46.6  
158 Angulo, Paije SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:27.8 15:46.7  
159 Murphy, Janelle SO Brockton 8:27.9 15:47.0  
160 Hollister, Penelope JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:28.7 15:48.4  
161 Nouduri , Pratusha JR Franklin 8:28.8 15:48.7  
162 Kalvert, Sasha SO Brookline 8:31.3 15:53.3  
163 Nguyen, Elizabeth JR Marblehead 8:31.7 15:54.0  
164 Delano, Sarah JR Woburn 8:31.8 15:54.3  
165 Zolubos, Hailey SO Woburn 8:32.3 15:55.1  
166 Ashkinos, Sydney SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:32.6 15:55.7  
167 Viola , Julia SO Franklin 8:32.7 15:56.0  
168 Mallegol, Charlotte JR Duxbury 8:34.1 15:58.4  
169 Francisco , Sophia SO Franklin 8:34.5 15:59.2  
170 Morgan, Sophie SO Bishop Feehan 8:35.0 16:00.3  
171 Ohiwa, Celina SO Plymouth North 8:35.7 16:01.4  
172 Nolin, Kendall SO Beverly 8:36.4 16:02.7  
173 Nardone, Olivia SO Brookline 8:37.1 16:04.0  
174 Han, Stella JR Brookline 8:37.4 16:04.7  
175 Tran, Nadine SO Woburn 8:38.4 16:06.5  
176 Buhaescu, Maria SO Masconomet 8:38.4 16:06.6  
177 O'Brien, Meghan SO Woburn 8:38.7 16:07.1  
178 Fofana, Mina SO Brockton 8:39.0 16:07.7  
179 Barnard, Aiva SO Wakefield 8:40.3 16:10.1  
180 Beland, Alicia JR Central Catholic 8:40.8 16:10.9  
181 Weisse, Marissa JR Weymouth 8:41.1 16:11.5  
182 Dhar, Sahana SO Woburn 8:41.6 16:12.6  
183 Berrigan, Lola SO Woburn 8:42.7 16:14.6  
184 Dormer, Molly SO Marblehead 8:43.8 16:16.5  
185 Santiago, Jonaya JR New Bedford 8:45.0 16:18.8  
186 Hinkle, Erica SO Tewksbury 8:45.1 16:18.9  
187 Peters, MacKenzie JR Franklin 8:46.1 16:20.9  
188 Hamwey, Bridget 8 Boston Latin School 8:47.3 16:23.2  
189 Stanley, Emily JR Medford 8:47.8 16:24.1  
190 Cohen, Elianna JR Wakefield 8:52.0 16:32.0  
191 Crosby, Bridget JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:54.3 16:36.1  
192 Burnham, Maggie SO Norwell 8:55.7 16:38.7  
193 Graham, Michelle SO Woburn 8:59.8 16:46.3  
194 Messina, Kaitlin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:02.9 16:52.3  
195 Beucler, Molly SO Masconomet 9:04.4 16:54.9  
196 Cashin, Mia SO Norwell 9:07.4 17:00.6  
197 Hybels, Ashley SO Marblehead 9:07.5 17:00.7  
198 Dow, Grace SR Masconomet 9:09.4 17:04.4  
199 Brooks, Kaitlyn JR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:10.4 17:06.2  
200 Smith, Emma SO Brookline 9:12.4 17:09.9  
201 Marquez, Xaimara JR Classical 9:15.3 17:15.3  
202 Illidge, Alison JR Burlington 9:17.5 17:19.4  
203 Irwin, Alison JR Burlington 9:20.0 17:24.1  
204 Thompson, Indiera SO New Bedford 9:33.9 17:49.9  
205 Reinke, Hadley JR North Andover 9:48.3 18:16.9  
206 Brennan, Catherine SO Plymouth North 9:51.9 18:23.6  
207 Lovuolo, Emily SO Burlington 9:53.7 18:26.9  
208 Saraceno, Sarah SO Woburn 9:54.9 18:29.2  
209 Temple, Sarah SO Woburn 9:56.1 18:31.4  
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Benson, Colin JR Medfield 5:34.9 10:24.3  
2 Sanches, Stephen JR Uxbridge 5:38.4 10:30.8  
3 Caso, Colin JR Uxbridge 5:38.9 10:31.8  
4 Laverdiere , Zakery SO Seekonk 5:40.8 10:35.3  
5 Sullivan, Max SO Sandwich 5:41.2 10:36.2  
6 McBirney, Kevin JR East Bridgewater 5:43.6 10:40.6  
7 Astrofsky, John JR Lynnfield 5:46.5 10:46.1  
8 Burr, Wyatt SO Bishop Fenwick 5:47.4 10:47.6  
9 Alves, Nick JR Stoneham 5:48.7 10:50.1  
10 Panjwani, Harrison JR Hamilton-Wenham 5:48.9 10:50.5  
11 DeFrancesco, Jaydan SO Wilmington 5:51.3 10:54.9  
12 Hearn, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian 5:53.3 10:58.8  
13 Riley, Sean JR Wilmington 5:54.8 11:01.5  
14 Overlan, Sean JR Stoneham 5:55.3 11:02.5  
15 Sullivan, Cam SO Plymouth South 5:55.6 11:03.0  
16 Barrette, Andrew JR Medfield 5:58.5 11:08.3  
17 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 5:59.5 11:10.2  
18 Kealey, Brendan JR Newburyport 5:59.8 11:10.9  
19 Gorman, AJ SO Whitinsville Christian 6:00.3 11:11.8  
20 Gilbert, Anthony JR Whitinsville Christian 6:01.0 11:13.1  
21 Wynne, Sean JR Norton 6:01.2 11:13.3  
22 Madden, Mike JR Lynnfield 6:02.0 11:15.0  
23 Roberts, Owen SO Newburyport 6:02.4 11:15.7  
24 Richards, Patrick SO Sandwich 6:04.3 11:19.2  
25 Rozamus, Tal JR Bedford 6:06.9 11:24.0  
26 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater 6:07.0 11:24.2  
27 Flaherty, Aiden JR Norwood 6:09.8 11:29.5  
28 Dynan, Joe SO Wilmington 6:10.8 11:31.2  
29 Piett, Ben JR Whitinsville Christian 6:11.0 11:31.7  
30 Lessard, Alex JR Newburyport 6:11.6 11:32.7  
31 Carleo, Thomas Jon SO Newburyport 6:12.1 11:33.7  
32 Duarte, Niko JR Plymouth South 6:12.6 11:34.6  
33 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale 6:12.6 11:34.7  
34 Doyle, Tyler JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:12.9 11:35.3  
35 Leonard, Chris SO East Bridgewater 6:13.9 11:37.1  
36 Soucy, Adlai FR Dracut 6:14.6 11:38.3  
37 Sahr, Brandon JR Medfield 6:14.7 11:38.5  
38 Costello, Ryan SO Medfield 6:14.9 11:39.0  
39 Pennington, Tommy JR Newburyport 6:15.5 11:40.1  
40 Lally, Sean JR Old Rochester 6:15.7 11:40.4  
41 Flint, Chase SO Narragansett 6:15.8 11:40.7  
42 Botehlo, Matt JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:19.8 11:48.0  
43 Toran, Henry JR Falmouth 6:21.4 11:51.1  
44 Whitehouse, Connor JR Plymouth South 6:22.3 11:52.8  
45 Cloud , Caleb JR Seekonk 6:23.0 11:54.1  
46 Rossini, Samuel JR Archbishop Williams 6:24.1 11:56.2  
47 Gitau, George SO Norton 6:24.3 11:56.5  
48 Cinelli, Matthew SO Bishop Fenwick 6:24.7 11:57.3  
49 Nicoll, Colin JR Plymouth South 6:25.4 11:58.6  
50 Hingston, Colin SO Archbishop Williams 6:25.7 11:59.1  
51 Evora-Rosa, Naython SO East Bridgewater 6:26.4 12:00.3  
52 Walker, Samuel SO Newburyport 6:26.4 12:00.4  
53 Isobe, Shunsuke SO Bedford 6:26.9 12:01.4  
54 Crotty, Aidan JR Bedford 6:27.6 12:02.6  
55 Elrott, Nolan SO Newburyport 6:28.3 12:04.0  
56 Rodwell, Joe FR Tyngsborough 6:28.4 12:04.1  
57 Wythe, Christopher SO Bishop Fenwick 6:28.7 12:04.6  
58 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough 6:28.8 12:04.8  
59 Brennan, Neil SR Newburyport 6:29.3 12:05.9  
60 Nee, Gunnar SO Hull/Cohasset 6:29.6 12:06.3  
61 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater 6:30.1 12:07.2  
62 Hovda, Sam SO Sandwich 6:30.1 12:07.4  
63 Fumia, Joshua JR Hopedale 6:30.2 12:07.6  
64 Maxwell, Ethan JR Hull/Cohasset 6:30.5 12:08.1  
65 Nate, Fotino JR Stoneham 6:30.9 12:08.7  
66 Janineh, Nicolas JR Norton 6:30.9 12:08.8  
67 Pontes, Jake SO Joseph Case 6:30.9 12:08.8  
68 Ruehs, Nathan SO Plymouth South 6:31.2 12:09.3  
69 Lydon, Sean JR Wilmington 6:31.2 12:09.4  
70 Rogers, Michael JR Bedford 6:31.4 12:09.8  
71 Kulak, Colin JR Old Rochester 6:31.9 12:10.6  
72 Perry, Andrew JR Norwood 6:32.0 12:10.8  
73 O'Leary, Thomas SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:32.1 12:10.9  
74 Jeronymo, Adam JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:32.3 12:11.4  
75 Olson, Nicolas SO Foxborough 6:32.8 12:12.2  
76 Connor, Demetri JR Newburyport 6:32.9 12:12.6  
77 Rios, Justin SO Parker Charter Essential 6:34.1 12:14.8  
78 Sperry, Tyler JR Newburyport 6:34.6 12:15.6  
79 Woishek, Jeremy SO Tyngsborough 6:34.7 12:15.9  
80 Lund, Sean SO Old Rochester 6:35.1 12:16.7  
81 Lasson, Andrew SO Newburyport 6:35.6 12:17.5  
82 Kielty, Aidan JR Narragansett 6:35.6 12:17.6  
83 Bierden, Max JR Westwood 6:35.7 12:17.7  
84 Furtado, Dylan JR Middleboro 6:35.7 12:17.8  
85 Guinta, Aidan SO Whitinsville Christian 6:36.8 12:19.7  
86 O'Neil, Ben JR Medfield 6:37.1 12:20.4  
87 Chandler, Jeffrey JR Middleboro 6:38.0 12:22.0  
88 Grier, Nick FR Dracut 6:38.6 12:23.2  
89 Ames, Eric SO West Bridgewater 6:39.4 12:24.6  
90 Pool, Dylan JR Lynnfield 6:39.8 12:25.4  
91 Soriano, Jake JR Lynnfield 6:39.9 12:25.6  
92 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough 6:40.3 12:26.3  
93 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough 6:40.8 12:27.3  
94 St. Lawrence, Tucker JR Newburyport 6:41.2 12:28.0  
95 Riley, Colin FR Tyngsborough 6:42.8 12:31.0  
96 Tran, Ethan SO Bishop Fenwick 6:42.9 12:31.2  
97 Keller, Ian JR Newburyport 6:43.1 12:31.5  
98 Marley, Evan JR Narragansett 6:43.6 12:32.5  
99 DeGrazia, Noah SO Middleboro 6:44.2 12:33.6  
100 Masse, Aiden SO Norton 6:44.2 12:33.6  
101 Rittenhouse, Isaac JR Bedford 6:45.1 12:35.3  
102 Williams, Gary SO East Bridgewater 6:45.4 12:35.8  
103 Prescott, Connor SO East Bridgewater 6:46.3 12:37.5  
104 Coyle, Preston JR Norwood 6:46.4 12:37.7  
105 Kidd, Myles SO Norwood 6:46.5 12:37.8  
106 Reilly, Jack JR Stoneham 6:46.8 12:38.5  
107 Russell, Jacob SO Hopedale 6:47.1 12:38.9  
108 Mormile, Mason SO Joseph Case 6:47.3 12:39.4  
109 Gramer, Jack FR Tyngsborough 6:47.4 12:39.6  
110 Gramer, Wilson SO Tyngsborough 6:47.7 12:40.2  
111 McMahon, Luke SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:47.9 12:40.5  
112 Casey, james SO Whitinsville Christian 6:48.3 12:41.3  
113 Dunn, Ryan JR Wilmington 6:48.6 12:41.7  
114 Dyment, James JR Newburyport 6:48.8 12:42.2  
115 Fiore, Matthew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:49.1 12:42.6  
116 Oberheu, Killian SO Narragansett 6:49.2 12:43.0  
117 Crowley, Jack SO Whitinsville Christian 6:49.4 12:43.4  
118 McCabe, Joe JR Foxborough 6:49.5 12:43.4  
119 Gonsalves, Ethan SO Joseph Case 6:49.6 12:43.6  
120 Fatema, Mearob JR Stoneham 6:51.6 12:47.4  
121 Bailey, Mason SO Sturgis East Charter 6:53.3 12:50.6  
122 Whiton, Brandon JR Whitinsville Christian 6:54.7 12:53.1  
123 Little, Ernie SO Austin Prep 6:55.1 12:53.9  
124 Aimone, Eric JR Plymouth South 6:55.6 12:54.9  
125 Healey, Nicholas JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:56.2 12:56.0  
126 Mills, Charlie SO Norton 6:57.0 12:57.5  
127 Dreher, Mike JR Lynnfield 6:57.0 12:57.5  
128 Anema, Dylan JR Whitinsville Christian 6:57.2 12:57.8  
129 Conquest, Rowan JR Plymouth South 6:57.2 12:57.9  
130 Wilson, Noah SO Medfield 6:57.6 12:58.6  
131 Zisserson, Theodore JR Rising Tide 6:59.0 13:01.2  
132 Giombetti, Nathan SO Keefe Technical 7:00.4 13:03.9  
133 Trenholm, Matthew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:00.5 13:04.1  
134 Tran , Danny SO Norton 7:01.1 13:05.1  
135 Grossman Jr., Charles SO Newburyport 7:01.4 13:05.6  
136 Blatz, Cooper SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.5 13:05.9  
137 Obert, Jack SO Plymouth South 7:01.8 13:06.4  
138 Gilbert, Vinny SO Whitinsville Christian 7:01.8 13:06.4  
139 Burke, Cole SO Old Rochester 7:01.8 13:06.5  
140 Luo, Ryan SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:03.0 13:08.7  
141 Leary, Colin SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:03.5 13:09.5  
142 Martinuk, Foster JR Bishop Fenwick 7:03.6 13:09.8  
143 Palacios, Robert SO Salem 7:03.8 13:10.1  
144 Gillis, Ryan SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:04.0 13:10.6  
145 Goodwin, Ryan SO West Bridgewater 7:05.0 13:12.4  
146 Bamford , Derek JR Norton 7:06.8 13:15.7  
147 Saini, Allen SO Lynnfield 7:06.8 13:15.8  
148 Anderson, Max SO Sturgis East Charter 7:07.4 13:16.8  
149 Ooi, Chris JR Foxborough 7:07.5 13:17.0  
150 Lim, Seth JR Salem 7:08.0 13:18.0  
151 Hunter, Robert JR Hull/Cohasset 7:09.1 13:19.9  
152 Kinsey, Gabriel SO Newburyport 7:09.7 13:21.1  
153 Landy, Anthony SO Narragansett 7:09.8 13:21.3  
154 McLaughlin, Owen SO Plymouth South 7:10.4 13:22.5  
155 Clark, Jack SO Falmouth 7:10.5 13:22.6  
156 Dougherty, Nathan FR Arlington Catholic 7:11.1 13:23.8  
157 Lewis, Ashton JR Rising Tide 7:11.3 13:24.1  
158 Bettencourt, Brandon JR Joseph Case 7:11.4 13:24.2  
159 Ha, Incheol SO Bedford 7:11.9 13:25.2  
160 Slater, Colin JR Hull/Cohasset 7:12.0 13:25.5  
161 Porter, Chris SO Plymouth South 7:12.1 13:25.6  
162 Flynn, Eric SO Hamilton-Wenham 7:12.6 13:26.5  
163 Hamill, Josh JR Plymouth South 7:12.9 13:27.0  
164 Brunaccini, Nick SO East Bridgewater 7:12.9 13:27.2  
165 DeClerqe, Tyler JR Bishop Fenwick 7:14.5 13:30.1  
166 Cody, Liam JR Foxborough 7:16.1 13:33.0  
167 Bevilacqua, Dan JR Plymouth South 7:16.9 13:34.6  
168 Ferguson, Oliver SO Joseph Case 7:17.6 13:35.8  
169 Liu, David SO Wayland 7:17.8 13:36.3  
170 VanFleet, Matthew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:18.2 13:37.0  
171 Mandile, Jake JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:18.4 13:37.3  
172 Lin, Aaron JR Stoneham 7:18.7 13:37.8  
173 Pereira, Victor SO Whitinsville Christian 7:18.8 13:38.2  
174 Smith, Adam JR West Bridgewater 7:19.0 13:38.4  
175 Corbett, Andrew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:20.8 13:41.9  
176 Ashley, John SO Old Rochester 7:22.4 13:44.7  
177 Anderson , Thomas JR Norton 7:22.5 13:45.0  
178 Pollock, Jason SO West Bridgewater 7:22.8 13:45.6  
179 Steele, Anthony JR Old Rochester 7:23.1 13:46.2  
180 Bellis, Matthew SO Austin Prep 7:23.8 13:47.4  
181 McDonough, Dominick JR Austin Prep 7:23.9 13:47.7  
182 Trail, Will JR Newburyport 7:24.2 13:48.1  
183 Barry, Nathan SO Newburyport 7:24.2 13:48.1  
184 Diefenback, Alex SO Salem 7:24.4 13:48.5  
185 Venuti, Andrew SO Bedford 7:24.7 13:49.1  
186 Hyer, Austin SO Newburyport 7:25.0 13:49.6  
187 Montross, Adam JR Middleboro 7:25.4 13:50.3  
188 Spiezio, Andrew JR Hopedale 7:25.7 13:51.0  
189 O'Hare, Charles JR Bishop Fenwick 7:25.9 13:51.3  
190 Tracy, Kevin SO Stoneham 7:26.2 13:51.9  
191 Meyer, Andrew JR Foxborough 7:26.7 13:52.9  
192 Mellen, Robert SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:27.4 13:54.2  
193 Dill, Josiah SO Sturgis East Charter 7:27.6 13:54.6  
194 Dipietro, Liam SR Sandwich 7:28.8 13:56.7  
195 Ware, John SO Wilmington 7:30.7 14:00.3  
196 Frattarolli, Calder JR Hull/Cohasset 7:30.8 14:00.5  
197 Linton, Benjamin SO Whitinsville Christian 7:30.9 14:00.6  
198 Moynihan, Michael SO Dracut 7:31.8 14:02.3  
199 Roper, Cormac SO East Bridgewater 7:31.8 14:02.3  
200 Whitcomb, Nick JR Plymouth South 7:33.8 14:06.0  
201 Williams, Lucas SO Lynnfield 7:34.6 14:07.5  
202 Schrader, Matthew JR East Bridgewater 7:34.6 14:07.6  
203 Leonard, Cole JR Hopedale 7:36.3 14:10.7  
204 Gizzi, Huggo SO Sturgis East Charter 7:36.6 14:11.3  
205 Doherty, Alexander SO Bedford 7:37.7 14:13.3  
206 Dennison, Cole JR Old Rochester 7:39.6 14:16.8  
207 Ng, Michael SO Norton 7:39.9 14:17.4  
208 Aldrich, Avery SO Hopedale 7:40.4 14:18.4  
209 Passatempo, Nick JR Lynnfield 7:40.7 14:18.9  
210 Pagliuca, Joe JR Lynnfield 7:41.1 14:19.6  
211 Olsen, Nicolai SO Hull/Cohasset 7:44.0 14:25.2  
212 Plourde, Riley SO Whitinsville Christian 7:44.7 14:26.3  
213 Ruwe, Luke JR Hopedale 7:45.5 14:27.9  
214 Holm, Christian SO Whitinsville Christian 7:46.3 14:29.5  
215 Jones, Colin SO Plymouth South 7:46.4 14:29.6  
216 Carroll, Ryan JR Norton 7:46.8 14:30.3  
217 Vincent, August SO Old Rochester 7:47.0 14:30.6  
218 Bingham Maas, Gerritt JR Middleboro 7:47.1 14:30.8  
219 MacDonald, Colin JR Norwood 7:48.7 14:33.9  
220 Hill, Carter SO Parker Charter Essential 7:49.1 14:34.5  
221 Szpak, Matthew SO Bishop Fenwick 7:51.1 14:38.3  
222 Venturelli, Owen JR Arlington Catholic 7:55.0 14:45.5  
223 Moreschi, Andrew JR Lynnfield 7:55.5 14:46.6  
224 Smead, Damon SO Old Rochester 7:55.8 14:47.2  
225 Weber, Chris SO Austin Prep 7:56.2 14:47.9  
226 Bourbonnais, Grayson SO Narragansett 7:56.6 14:48.6  
227 Davignon, Quinn SO Old Rochester 7:56.9 14:49.2  
228 Sokop, Connor JR Lynnfield 7:57.5 14:50.2  
229 Pinciaro, James SO Norwood 7:58.6 14:52.3  
230 Cote, Tyler SO West Bridgewater 7:59.0 14:53.0  
231 Nosal, Oliver JR Bedford 7:59.3 14:53.7  
232 Manchester, Liam SO Narragansett 8:01.1 14:56.9  
233 Elliot, Dustin SO East Bridgewater 8:03.2 15:00.9  
234 Bonner, Dylan SO Wayland 8:03.7 15:01.9  
235 Russo, Graham SO West Bridgewater 8:03.8 15:02.0  
236 Gould, Alex JR Narragansett 8:03.9 15:02.1  
237 Shone, Andrew SO Lynnfield 8:04.4 15:03.1  
238 Pickard, Will JR Westwood 8:05.7 15:05.5  
239 Sheldon, Andrew SO Parker Charter Essential 8:06.8 15:07.7  
240 Maguire, Patrick SO Archbishop Williams 8:11.7 15:16.7  
241 Borello, Nick SO Tyngsborough 8:16.6 15:25.8  
242 Wilson, Kevin SO Hopedale 8:16.9 15:26.4  
243 Silletti, Jack JR Norwood 8:17.1 15:26.8  
244 Higgins, Jonathan SO Foxborough 8:17.8 15:28.1  
245 Flynn, Tyler JR Hopedale 8:21.0 15:34.1  
246 Rocha, Cole JR Joseph Case 8:25.5 15:42.4  
247 Jordan, Davis JR Norwood 8:29.1 15:49.2  
248 Yurof, Nathan SO Old Rochester 8:33.0 15:56.5  
249 Doane, Nathaniel JR Falmouth 8:39.4 16:08.3  
250 McCahon, Aidan SO Norwood 8:42.3 16:13.7  
251 Colucci, Adian SO Falmouth 8:42.9 16:14.9  
252 Van Moay, Milo SO Falmouth 8:47.1 16:22.7  
Boys 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Escallon, Anotnio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:21.3 16:38.2  
2 Fitzgerald, Ronan SR Somerville 5:28.4 17:00.5  
3 Coakley, William SR Winchester 5:31.1 17:08.9  
4 Rodrigues, Loeden JR Marblehead 5:33.9 17:17.6  
5 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:37.9 17:30.0  
6 Bailey, Spenser JR Brookline 5:39.2 17:33.9  
7 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline 5:40.7 17:38.7  
8 Martin-Sotos, Ciro JR Marblehead 5:41.0 17:39.7  
9 Poe, Ian SR Fitch 5:41.4 17:40.9  
10 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:41.5 17:41.2  
11 Turner, Justin SR Chelsea 5:42.4 17:43.8  
12 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:42.6 17:44.5  
13 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:43.8 17:48.3  
14 Seeger, Adrian JR Brookline 5:44.0 17:48.9  
15 Schomp, Chase SR Duxbury 5:45.5 17:53.4  
16 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline 5:45.9 17:54.7  
17 Poe, Ryan SR Fitch 5:46.2 17:55.7  
18 Lowenstein, Eben JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:46.4 17:56.3  
19 Gower-Hall, Baxter SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:46.5 17:56.7  
20 Porco, Evan SR Brookline 5:47.3 17:59.1  
21 Jones, Seth SR Brookline 5:47.6 18:00.2  
22 Weiler, Friend SR Duxbury 5:48.7 18:03.6  
23 Klein, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.4 18:05.7  
24 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:50.8 18:09.9  
25 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline 5:52.2 18:14.5  
26 Roar, Noah SR Peabody 5:52.6 18:15.5  
27 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 5:52.9 18:16.7  
28 Woomer, Patrick SR Plymouth North 5:53.5 18:18.4  
29 Beckerman, Brad JR Duxbury 5:54.0 18:20.1  
30 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:54.3 18:21.0  
31 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.0 18:23.2  
32 Lee, Gabriel SR Brookline 5:55.1 18:23.4  
33 Turcotte, Nick JR Duxbury 5:55.4 18:24.2  
34 Gonzalez, Alejandro JR Winchester 5:55.5 18:24.5  
35 Lucas, John SR Marblehead 5:55.6 18:25.0  
36 Benedek , Oscar JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:56.1 18:26.5  
37 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 5:56.2 18:26.8  
38 King, Chris JR Marblehead 5:56.6 18:28.1  
39 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North 5:56.8 18:28.6  
40 Rich, Cam SR Peabody 5:56.9 18:29.0  
41 Kiser, Kevin JR Dartmouth 5:57.0 18:29.2  
42 Harkavy, Keegan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:57.6 18:31.1  
43 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:57.6 18:31.2  
44 Madison, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 5:57.9 18:32.0  
45 Rebelo, Zack SR Plymouth North 5:59.1 18:35.8  
46 Chalifoux, Joe JR Duxbury 5:59.6 18:37.4  
47 Lavender, Austin SR Marblehead 6:00.4 18:39.8  
48 Stayton, Maxwell JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.5 18:40.1  
49 Kenney, Shea SR Fitch 6:00.6 18:40.5  
50 Christopher, Noah SR Peabody 6:01.1 18:42.1  
51 Ma, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:01.3 18:42.6  
52 Eggers, Lucas SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:01.4 18:42.9  
53 Eburne, Nicholas SR Wellesley 6:01.8 18:44.3  
54 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan JR Wakefield 6:02.0 18:44.9  
55 Kimberley, Aidan JR Winchester 6:02.3 18:45.7  
56 Gaiewski, Dan SR Fitch 6:02.5 18:46.3  
57 Matejka, Owen JR Wellesley 6:02.6 18:46.7  
58 Jordan, Zach SR Marblehead 6:03.0 18:47.9  
59 Carlson, Leo JR Wellesley 6:03.9 18:50.7  
60 Waltz, Daniil SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:04.8 18:53.5  
61 Cumming, Alex JR Winchester 6:05.2 18:54.7  
62 Hudanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:05.4 18:55.4  
63 Poss, Will SR Marblehead 6:06.3 18:58.1  
64 Riley, Carson SO Fitch 6:06.4 18:58.6  
65 Backlund, Dan JR Duxbury 6:07.1 19:00.7  
66 Jellison, Zach JR Wakefield 6:07.4 19:01.6  
67 Gareau, Matthew SO Wellesley 6:07.5 19:02.0  
68 Hoogendoorn, Joris JR Winchester 6:08.4 19:04.6  
69 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:09.1 19:06.9  
70 Rice, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:09.3 19:07.4  
71 Trenk, Eddie JR Wellesley 6:09.8 19:09.2  
72 Burns, Ben JR Winchester 6:10.1 19:09.8  
73 Valladares, Julio SR Chelsea 6:10.3 19:10.7  
74 Nagy, Ryan SR Peabody 6:10.7 19:11.8  
75 Lee, Nicholas JR Wellesley 6:11.5 19:14.3  
76 Anderson, Kyle JR Norwell 6:13.0 19:18.9  
77 Callahan, Jack SR Wakefield 6:13.3 19:20.0  
78 Skeldon, Alex JR Wakefield 6:13.5 19:20.6  
79 Ierardi, Kevin JR Hingham 6:13.8 19:21.5  
80 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:13.9 19:21.9  
81 Sullivan, Nick SR Hingham 6:14.1 19:22.4  
82 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 6:14.7 19:24.4  
83 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 6:15.0 19:25.3  
84 Gosselin, Oliver SR Winchester 6:15.2 19:25.7  
85 Saulnier, Kyle SR Marblehead 6:15.5 19:26.8  
86 Jaffe, Jonah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:15.8 19:27.8  
87 Wright, Pibb SR Marshfield 6:15.9 19:27.9  
88 Crump, James SR Wakefield 6:16.1 19:28.7  
89 Masiakos, Andreas JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:16.4 19:29.5  
90 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington 6:16.7 19:30.4  
91 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian SR City Wide Cross Country 6:16.8 19:30.7  
92 Monast, Camerin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:17.5 19:32.9  
93 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 6:17.8 19:33.8  
94 Chidley, Ben SO Fitch 6:18.1 19:34.7  
95 Adams, Kierian SR Medford 6:18.1 19:34.8  
96 Lee, Alex JR North Andover 6:19.1 19:37.9  
97 Jackson, Jake SR Marshfield 6:19.2 19:38.2  
98 Newton, Sam JR Woburn 6:19.3 19:38.6  
99 Smith, Trevor SR Peabody 6:19.4 19:39.0  
100 McGarry, Ronan SO North Andover 6:20.2 19:41.4  
101 Brown, Ajia SR Fitch 6:20.5 19:42.3  
102 Frick, Xavier JR Bishop Feehan 6:20.7 19:42.8  
103 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 6:21.6 19:45.6  
104 Dickison, Alex SR Winchester 6:21.8 19:46.3  
105 Hamilton, John JR Winchester 6:22.1 19:47.3  
106 Hudak, Liam SO Bishop Feehan 6:22.5 19:48.5  
107 Huang, Jason SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.2 19:50.8  
108 Barclay, Jack SR Marshfield 6:23.4 19:51.2  
109 Castillo, Rafeal SR Chelsea 6:24.1 19:53.5  
110 Morris, Henry JR Walpole 6:24.2 19:53.7  
111 Leibowitz, Zach SR Wellesley 6:24.3 19:54.0  
112 Silva, Kaden SR Peabody 6:24.6 19:55.1  
113 Henning, Jackson SR Marshfield 6:24.7 19:55.4  
114 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 6:25.4 19:57.5  
115 Litos, Eric JR Dartmouth 6:26.2 20:00.1  
116 Monteiro, Virginio SR Brockton 6:26.9 20:02.2  
117 Murphy, Harry JR Walpole 6:27.3 20:03.4  
118 Connolly, Patrick JR North Andover 6:28.2 20:06.2  
119 Robinson, Steven SR Wakefield 6:28.8 20:08.1  
120 Rycroft, John SR Woburn 6:28.9 20:08.3  
121 Alla, Rahul SR Burlington 6:29.9 20:11.5  
122 Russell, Andrew SR Wakefield 6:30.5 20:13.4  
123 Aristi, Cole SR Fitch 6:30.6 20:13.8  
124 Sullivan, Aidan SR Fitch 6:30.9 20:14.6  
125 Twite, Henry SR Marshfield 6:30.9 20:14.7  
126 Shnaider, Alex SR Walpole 6:30.9 20:14.8  
127 Quinn, Nicholas JR Franklin 6:31.0 20:15.0  
128 O'Brien, Aidan JR Walpole 6:31.3 20:16.0  
129 Richardson, Arthur JR Winchester 6:31.4 20:16.0  
130 Parsons, Chris SR Winchester 6:31.7 20:17.0  
131 Reith, Spencer SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.2 20:18.7  
132 Haverty, Matthew SR Wellesley 6:32.8 20:20.4  
133 Childs, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.2 20:21.7  
134 Canestaro, Aaron JR Wakefield 6:33.2 20:21.7  
135 Sullivan, Sean JR Woburn 6:33.5 20:22.7  
136 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 6:33.6 20:23.0  
137 Williams, Seth JR Brookline 6:33.8 20:23.6  
138 O'Connor, Jack JR Hingham 6:34.0 20:24.2  
139 Mitchell, Samuel SR Wellesley 6:34.4 20:25.4  
140 Adams, Joe SR Marshfield 6:34.6 20:26.2  
141 Roos, Andrew JR Wakefield 6:34.7 20:26.4  
142 Tu, Eugene JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.7 20:26.4  
143 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:35.5 20:29.1  
144 Schermerhorn, Ian SR Wakefield 6:36.2 20:31.2  
145 Zercie, Joseph JR Franklin 6:36.6 20:32.3  
146 Rosa, Pedro SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:37.1 20:33.8  
147 Tavares, Limilson SR Chelsea 6:37.4 20:34.8  
148 Hilliard, Duncan SR Medford 6:37.7 20:35.8  
149 Miller, Ansel SR Medford 6:37.8 20:36.0  
150 Seguin, Aidan JR Norwell 6:38.5 20:38.3  
151 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 6:39.1 20:40.2  
152 Sewall, Hudson SR Wellesley 6:40.0 20:42.8  
153 Covert, Cam SR Wellesley 6:41.9 20:48.8  
154 Frey, Max SR Marblehead 6:43.0 20:52.2  
155 Kay, Travis SR Dartmouth 6:43.8 20:54.7  
156 Mumma, Matthew SR Dartmouth 6:44.7 20:57.5  
157 Seville, Dylan JR North Andover 6:44.8 20:58.0  
158 Donnolly, James SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.2 20:59.0  
159 Kelley, Dewey SR Marshfield 6:46.1 21:01.9  
160 Fama, Andrew SR Marshfield 6:47.6 21:06.6  
161 Traub, Eric JR Brookline 6:47.9 21:07.5  
162 Schnauck, Tyler SR Marshfield 6:48.2 21:08.3  
163 Assaad, Jonathan SR Wellesley 6:48.9 21:10.5  
164 Flynn, Andrew SR Woburn 6:50.0 21:14.1  
165 Will, Zach SR Marshfield 6:50.1 21:14.2  
166 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell 6:50.1 21:14.2  
167 Sidell, Matt SR North Andover 6:50.9 21:16.9  
168 Morales, Tayson SO Bishop Feehan 6:51.9 21:19.8  
169 Hughes, Ryan SR Marshfield 6:52.2 21:20.8  
170 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell 6:53.4 21:24.6  
171 Capozzi, Chris SR Walpole 6:56.8 21:35.0  
172 Hanewich, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.1 21:39.1  
173 Saiyed, Hassan SR Fitch 6:59.2 21:42.6  
174 Habestroh, Philip SR Medford 7:01.0 21:48.1  
175 Veguilla, Lenny JR North Andover 7:01.1 21:48.3  
176 Brumble, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 7:02.2 21:52.0  
177 Felix, Rodrigo SR Dartmouth 7:02.5 21:52.8  
178 Terval, Joseph SR Chelsea 7:04.1 21:57.9  
179 Ritchie, Jacob SR Medford 7:05.7 22:02.7  
180 Sicard, Aidan SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.5 22:08.5  
181 Castro, Zach SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.3 22:13.9  
182 Midon, Zachary JR Bishop Feehan 7:13.5 22:27.0  
183 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington 7:15.7 22:33.8  
184 Toth, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.6 22:36.6  
185 Pavone, Mike SR Woburn 7:19.3 22:45.0  
186 Grant, Matthew JR Bishop Feehan 7:50.8 24:22.8  
187 Sabin, Henry SR Marblehead 7:54.9 24:35.7  
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:24.6 10:05.2  
2 O'Brien, Owen SR Weymouth 5:32.3 10:19.6  
3 Connolly, Jake SR Weymouth 5:33.2 10:21.3  
4 Comi, Dallas SR West Springfield 5:33.3 10:21.4  
5 Colbert, Aidan SR Masconomet 5:33.4 10:21.5  
6 Darling, Jack SR Masconomet 5:34.8 10:24.2  
7 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 5:35.5 10:25.4  
8 Kay, Rob SR Pembroke 5:43.5 10:40.5  
9 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:44.1 10:41.6  
10 Lamas, Andrew SR West Springfield 5:45.8 10:44.7  
11 Kooken, John SR North Andover 5:46.9 10:46.8  
12 Harrison, Andrew SR Haverhill 5:47.4 10:47.7  
13 Dickinson, Calvin SR Masconomet 5:47.5 10:47.9  
14 Fidrocki, Tom SR Weymouth 5:47.8 10:48.5  
15 Abbott, Nick SR Weymouth 5:47.9 10:48.7  
16 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:50.0 10:52.4  
17 Lord, George SR North Andover 5:50.2 10:52.9  
18 Hogan, Chris JR Plymouth North 5:50.7 10:53.8  
19 Mullins, Nate SR Marblehead 5:50.8 10:54.0  
20 Sylvia, Peter SR Brockton 5:51.1 10:54.5  
21 Kittell, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 5:51.8 10:55.9  
22 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 5:52.2 10:56.7  
23 Mccarron, Jack SR Wellesley 5:52.3 10:56.9  
24 DeMarco, Nick SR Masconomet 5:52.5 10:57.3  
25 Gaudiano, Pat SR Weymouth 5:52.7 10:57.6  
26 Jeanjaquet, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:53.5 10:59.1  
27 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 5:53.8 10:59.7  
28 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:54.8 11:01.4  
29 Winder, Jacob SR Franklin 5:57.2 11:06.0  
30 Keyser, Jackson SR Boston Latin School 5:57.9 11:07.2  
31 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 5:58.6 11:08.6  
32 Mirsky, Alex SR Wellesley 5:58.7 11:08.8  
33 McLaren, Clayton SR Brockton 5:59.3 11:10.0  
34 Reggio, Will SR Pembroke 5:59.4 11:10.0  
35 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth 6:00.4 11:12.0  
36 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 6:00.7 11:12.4  
37 Swanson, Ian SR Masconomet 6:01.4 11:13.7  
38 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:02.4 11:15.7  
39 Chadwick, Luke SR Masconomet 6:02.7 11:16.3  
40 Holmes, Ben SR Plymouth North 6:03.2 11:17.2  
41 Coveney, Joseph SR Boston Latin School 6:05.1 11:20.7  
42 Balboni, Joe SR Tewksbury 6:05.1 11:20.7  
43 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth 6:06.6 11:23.5  
44 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:06.6 11:23.5  
45 Brooks, Cameron SR Wellesley 6:08.5 11:27.0  
46 Moise, Jean-Edward SR Peabody 6:09.1 11:28.1  
47 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 6:09.4 11:28.7  
48 Krell, Joe SR Marblehead 6:09.6 11:29.1  
49 Smith-Vaniz, Gaspard SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:10.6 11:30.9  
50 Abban, Michael SR Pembroke 6:11.9 11:33.4  
51 Shine, Joe JR Pembroke 6:15.1 11:39.4  
52 Makarow, Hayden SR Haverhill 6:16.1 11:41.2  
53 Gavel, Marcel SR West Springfield 6:16.5 11:41.9  
54 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 6:17.8 11:44.3  
55 Andrade, Valdo SR Brockton 6:17.9 11:44.5  
56 Poulin, Will SR Weymouth 6:17.9 11:44.5  
57 Fortuna, Anthony SR Methuen 6:18.8 11:46.2  
58 Grossman, Simon SR Brookline 6:18.9 11:46.4  
59 Nassar, Trevor SR North Andover 6:19.2 11:46.9  
60 parks, jayce SR Brockton 6:20.4 11:49.2  
61 Mohuddin, Mohamed SR Woburn 6:20.7 11:49.8  
62 Tejada, Wilkin SR Wellesley 6:21.5 11:51.3  
63 Maldonado Rios, Jorge SR Marblehead 6:22.3 11:52.7  
64 Erickson, Alex SR Saint John's Prep 6:24.1 11:56.2  
65 Xu, Frank SR Brookline 6:25.2 11:58.1  
66 Soule, Jack SR Weymouth 6:25.8 11:59.3  
67 Gagnon, Spencer SR Pembroke 6:25.9 11:59.4  
68 Mensah, Daryl JR Brockton 6:26.8 12:01.1  
69 Bishop, Tyler SR Haverhill 6:27.1 12:01.7  
70 Falco, Joe JR Pembroke 6:27.3 12:02.1  
71 Wilkes, Dan SR North Andover 6:29.0 12:05.2  
72 Murley, Jason SR Masconomet 6:30.9 12:08.8  
73 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:31.5 12:09.9  
74 Litster, Caleb SR North Andover 6:31.7 12:10.2  
75 Chen, Ryen SR Brookline 6:33.3 12:13.3  
76 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 6:34.7 12:15.9  
77 Paul, Ebeneezer SR Walpole 6:34.9 12:16.2  
78 Lane, John SR Pembroke 6:35.4 12:17.2  
79 Gonzalez, Sergio SR Brockton 6:35.5 12:17.3  
80 Mirsky, Benjamin SR Wellesley 6:36.5 12:19.3  
81 Baynes, Ronan SR Hingham 6:36.7 12:19.7  
82 Klimkiewicz, Andre SR Woburn 6:40.5 12:26.6  
83 Mead, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.6 12:26.8  
84 Shneyderman, Joe SR North Andover 6:40.6 12:27.0  
85 Leon, Lucas SR Masconomet 6:42.1 12:29.7  
86 Christianson, Max SR Pembroke 6:42.3 12:30.1  
87 Goodwin, Devin SR Masconomet 6:42.7 12:30.9  
88 barber-amado, zeph SR Brockton 6:43.4 12:32.2  
89 Marshall, Jack SR Woburn 6:43.9 12:33.0  
90 Christie, Jackson SR Somerville 6:44.5 12:34.1  
91 Wilson, Kevin SR Weymouth 6:45.5 12:36.0  
92 Schallies, Seth SR Brookline 6:46.0 12:37.0  
93 Kim, Shin SR Wellesley 6:47.2 12:39.1  
94 Giovanni, Quintal SR Tewksbury 6:47.5 12:39.7  
95 Paulding, Tyler SR Tewksbury 6:47.6 12:39.9  
96 Caron, Thomas SR Masconomet 6:47.9 12:40.5  
97 Nascimento, Gabriel SR Somerville 6:48.3 12:41.3  
98 Elmhurst, Stuart SR Walpole 6:48.7 12:42.0  
99 Laguerre, Jake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:48.8 12:42.1  
100 Clark, George SR Norwell 6:49.9 12:44.2  
101 Fuss, Pat SR Weymouth 6:50.5 12:45.4  
102 Choi, Simon JR Fitch 6:50.8 12:45.9  
103 Freddo, Dylan SR Marblehead 6:51.1 12:46.5  
104 Murphy, Jonathan SR Masconomet 6:51.5 12:47.1  
105 Harrington, Thomas SR Wakefield 6:51.8 12:47.8  
106 McCarthy, Zachary SR Peabody 6:51.9 12:48.0  
107 Sanabria, Keith JR West Springfield 6:52.2 12:48.6  
108 Babikian, Blake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.7 12:49.4  
109 Card, Ambrose SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.9 12:49.7  
110 Schifano, Joe SR Tewksbury 6:53.5 12:51.0  
111 Wyse, Sean SR Boston Latin School 6:54.1 12:52.1  
112 Symington, Matthew SR Methuen 6:54.5 12:52.7  
113 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 6:54.9 12:53.6  
114 Ming, Devin SR Franklin 6:55.4 12:54.5  
115 Brennan, Matthew SR Tewksbury 6:56.2 12:56.0  
116 Rodrigues, Joseph SR Walpole 6:56.4 12:56.4  
117 O'Brien, Tim SR Haverhill 6:57.6 12:58.6  
118 Lundin, Jakob SR Woburn 6:57.9 12:59.1  
119 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 6:59.3 13:01.7  
120 Malolepsey, John SR Saint John's Prep 6:59.3 13:01.8  
121 Rippy, Nathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:59.5 13:02.1  
122 Stein, Cameron SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:00.6 13:04.2  
123 L'Italien, Andrew SR Peabody 7:00.9 13:04.7  
124 Drummond, Jack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.6 13:07.9  
125 Saraceno, Benjamin SR Woburn 7:04.0 13:10.4  
126 Grose, Jacob JR Fitch 7:04.4 13:11.3  
127 Smith, Lucas SR Wakefield 7:04.9 13:12.2  
128 Yang, Doyle SR Brookline 7:05.9 13:14.0  
129 O'Connor, Jack SR Masconomet 7:07.3 13:16.6  
130 Patrick, Killion SR Tewksbury 7:09.3 13:20.4  
131 Brennan, Noah SR Wakefield 7:09.5 13:20.8  
132 Bordner, Grant SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:09.7 13:21.1  
133 Fortune, Elizah SR Medford 7:10.0 13:21.8  
134 Alves, Ethan SR Fitch 7:10.3 13:22.3  
135 Falco, John SR Medford 7:10.4 13:22.5  
136 McKee, Jason SR Pembroke 7:12.0 13:25.4  
137 Ziegler, Liam JR Fitch 7:12.6 13:26.5  
138 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 7:13.7 13:28.5  
139 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 7:16.3 13:33.4  
140 Tsang, Howard SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:17.0 13:34.8  
141 Liu, Ethan SR Boston Latin School 7:17.8 13:36.2  
142 Santos, Clodoaldo SR Woburn 7:20.4 13:41.0  
143 Dwyer, Jake SR Plymouth North 7:21.8 13:43.6  
144 Callahan, Luke SR Masconomet 7:22.7 13:45.4  
145 Liu, Tim SR Boston Latin School 7:23.0 13:46.0  
146 Nickerson, Jamil SR North Andover 7:24.5 13:48.8  
147 Coco, Jonathan SR Norwell 7:24.7 13:49.1  
148 Dermady, Niall SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:25.6 13:50.8  
149 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:27.5 13:54.3  
150 McCarthy, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.7 13:54.6  
151 Rosenberg, Andrew SR Wakefield 7:27.8 13:54.9  
152 McLean, Eammon SR Saint John's Prep 7:27.9 13:55.1  
153 Christopher, Nguyen SR Tewksbury 7:31.1 14:01.1  
154 Collins, Zanthius SR Franklin 7:37.1 14:12.3  
155 Kumar, Avinash SR North Andover 7:37.7 14:13.3  
156 Gately, Sean SR Woburn 7:38.0 14:13.9  
157 Duffy, Dylan SR Plymouth North 7:40.3 14:18.3  
158 Brunette, Chris SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:40.6 14:18.8  
159 Fox, Derek SR Woburn 7:43.4 14:23.9  
160 Powers, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:45.3 14:27.4  
161 Muse, Jack SR North Andover 7:49.1 14:34.7  
162 Nguyen, Andrew SR Methuen 7:56.0 14:47.4  
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:03 20:12 76 1 6 15 19 35 57 79
2 1:43:48 20:45 131 2 11 18 27 73 86  
3 1:51:52 22:22 286 34 39 65 70 78 80 83

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:05 20:37 103 4 8 14 32 45 61 69
2 1:43:14 20:38 106 3 7 20 33 43 67 84
3 1:44:58 20:59 127 10 12 22 37 46 60 77
4 1:46:15 21:15 141 16 25 28 30 42 68 76
5 1:46:15 21:15 144 21 23 24 36 40 64  
6 1:46:07 21:13 149 9 17 31 44 48 56 74
7 1:46:39 21:19 178 5 13 47 50 63 66 71
8 1:49:40 21:56 230 29 38 51 54 58 75  
9 1:50:32 22:06 253 26 41 52 53 81 82 85
10 1:52:10 22:26 297 49 55 59 62 72    
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 5:57.4 18:30.4 1
2 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 5:58.7 18:34.6  
3 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 5:59.5 18:37.1 2
4 Paige, Makayla JR Tewksbury 6:07.0 19:00.3  
5 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:09.7 19:08.8 3
6 Bannon, Nora SR Wellesley 6:12.0 19:15.9 4
7 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:15.4 19:26.4  
8 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 6:18.8 19:37.0 5
9 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton 6:20.7 19:43.0 6
10 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:24.7 19:55.3  
11 Mastromonaco, Abby JR North Andover 6:25.7 19:58.5  
12 Abdow, Lucy JR Boston Latin School 6:27.2 20:03.2 7
13 Ulian, Bridget SR Wellesley 6:28.3 20:06.7 8
14 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:29.3 20:09.7 9
15 LoVuolo, Sofia JR Marshfield 6:30.1 20:12.1 10
16 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 6:31.3 20:15.8 11
17 Langlan, Olivia SO Marshfield 6:32.5 20:19.5 12
18 Mildrum, Maddie SR Hingham 6:33.4 20:22.5 13
19 Cozza, Arianna JR Wellesley 6:34.8 20:26.7 14
20 Rubio, Phoebe SO Pentucket 6:35.4 20:28.8  
21 Clark, Riley SO Littleton 6:37.3 20:34.6 15
22 PIzzi, Sophia JR Pembroke 6:38.3 20:37.5 16
23 Doherty, Maura SR Woburn 6:39.3 20:40.7 17
24 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential 6:39.4 20:41.2  
25 Schiavo, Mary SR Ursuline Academy 6:40.1 20:43.1 18
26 Clark, McKensie SR Littleton 6:41.0 20:45.9 19
27 Flynn, Lauren JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:41.7 20:48.3  
28 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:41.9 20:48.9 20
29 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan 6:43.1 20:52.5 21
30 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:43.6 20:54.0  
31 Penney, Ruth JR Marshfield 6:44.6 20:57.3 22
32 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.6 21:00.2 23
33 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.6 21:03.3 24
34 Alhadeff, Alexa JR Pembroke 6:47.8 21:07.2 25
35 Lucey, Olivia SR Wakefield 6:48.0 21:07.7 26
36 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 6:50.3 21:14.8 27
37 Rondeau, Jocelyn SR South Hadley 6:51.2 21:17.8  
38 Oberman, Abby JR Pembroke 6:52.1 21:20.4 28
39 Lombardi, Victoria SR Peabody 6:52.1 21:20.4 29
40 Odell, Sophie JR Parker Charter Essential 6:52.7 21:22.3  
41 O'Connell, Lauren SR North Andover 6:52.8 21:22.7  
42 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:52.8 21:22.8  
43 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 6:53.1 21:23.7 30
44 Cole, Kacy JR Woburn 6:53.4 21:24.5 31
45 Maggioni, Isabelle SR Wellesley 6:53.6 21:25.2 32
46 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School 6:53.9 21:26.0 33
47 Roberts, Lindsey SR Newburyport 6:54.3 21:27.4 34
48 Regan, Shae SO Littleton 6:55.2 21:30.2 35
49 Brunt, Katelynn SR Hopedale 6:55.8 21:31.9  
50 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.0 21:35.7 36
51 Henning, Charlotte SO Marshfield 6:57.2 21:36.5 37
52 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 6:57.6 21:37.6 38
53 Walsh, Caroline JR Newburyport 6:58.8 21:41.3 39
54 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 6:59.2 21:42.4  
55 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 6:59.7 21:44.0 40
56 Schopperly, Audrey JR Wakefield 7:00.0 21:45.1 41
57 Federspeil, Laura SR Pembroke 7:00.6 21:46.8 42
58 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 7:01.0 21:48.2 43
59 Nicolas, Samantha JR Woburn 7:01.7 21:50.5 44
60 Ramos, Chloe JR Wellesley 7:02.0 21:51.2 45
61 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:02.2 21:52.0  
62 Kaweicki, Emily JR Pentucket 7:02.2 21:52.0  
63 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield 7:02.8 21:53.6 46
64 Hendrickson, Meghan JR Hingham 7:05.3 22:01.6 47
65 Collins, Emily SR Woburn 7:05.4 22:01.9 48
66 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 7:06.4 22:04.9 49
67 Boles, Ellie SO Hingham 7:06.5 22:05.3 50
68 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 7:07.2 22:07.3 51
69 Carroll, Retta SR Wakefield 7:07.2 22:07.4 52
70 Butler, Grace JR Wakefield 7:07.9 22:09.5 53
71 O'Connell, Shannon SR Peabody 7:08.9 22:12.6 54
72 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 7:09.8 22:15.5 55
73 Heims, Elena JR Woburn 7:10.7 22:18.4 56
74 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 7:11.2 22:19.9 57
75 McDonald, Emily SR Peabody 7:12.0 22:22.3 58
76 Zukowski, Maya SR Duxbury 7:12.3 22:23.2 59
77 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 7:13.7 22:27.5 60
78 Whyman, Brianna SO Pentucket 7:14.5 22:30.1  
79 Snow, Charlotte JR Wellesley 7:15.2 22:32.3 61
80 Lanza, Juliet SR Duxbury 7:15.3 22:32.7 62
81 Jiang-Yu, Mimi SO Hingham 7:15.4 22:32.9 63
82 Neary, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.8 22:34.2 64
83 Edic, Ella SO Pentucket 7:16.2 22:35.4  
84 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover 7:17.1 22:38.3  
85 D'Ambrosio, Olivia SO Newburyport 7:18.1 22:41.3 65
86 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:18.2 22:41.8 66
87 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 7:18.7 22:43.0 67
88 Farrell, Sophie SR Pembroke 7:19.3 22:45.1 68
89 Maggioni, Sophie JR Wellesley 7:20.0 22:47.3 69
90 Siemasko, Anne SR Newburyport 7:20.2 22:47.9 70
91 Shipos, Erin SO Medway 7:20.8 22:49.7  
92 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 7:21.8 22:52.9 71
93 Ruff, Maria SR Duxbury 7:22.2 22:54.1 72
94 Shipos, Tara SR Medway 7:22.3 22:54.4  
95 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 7:23.6 22:58.4 73
96 McGlynn, Josie SR Medway 7:24.2 23:00.3  
97 Scholtes, Julianna JR Woburn 7:24.6 23:01.5 74
98 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 7:25.8 23:05.3 75
99 Grochowalski, Emily SR South Hadley 7:26.7 23:08.0  
100 Feerick, Fiona SR Pembroke 7:27.5 23:10.4 76
101 MacKinnon, Amanda JR Marshfield 7:27.6 23:10.9 77
102 Speck-Wayne, Emma SR Newburyport 7:28.8 23:14.5 78
103 Orton, Hannah SR Littleton 7:29.6 23:17.0 79
104 Broyles, Abby SR South Hadley 7:30.9 23:20.9  
105 Moore, Adeline JR Newburyport 7:31.3 23:22.2 80
106 Driscoll, Shannon JR Wakefield 7:31.5 23:22.9 81
107 Rozen, Katie SR Innovation Academy 7:34.3 23:31.6  
108 Kehoe, Isabella SR Wakefield 7:36.4 23:38.3 82
109 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 7:36.8 23:39.6  
110 Gagnon, Lucy SR Newburyport 7:38.1 23:43.3 83
111 Loer, Rosemary SR Old Rochester 7:40.9 23:52.3  
112 Altavilla, Meghan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:41.3 23:53.4  
113 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:42.0 23:55.6 84
114 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:54.2 24:33.4  
115 Olmedo, Elina JR Wakefield 7:55.8 24:38.4 85
116 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:59.7 24:50.6 86
Girls 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:22.0 19:46.9  
2 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:28.2 20:06.4  
3 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:39.7 20:41.8  
4 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 6:47.7 21:06.9  
5 Carroll, Emma JR Old Rochester 6:53.1 21:23.6  
6 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood 6:56.2 21:33.4  
7 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 6:56.7 21:34.9  
8 McKenzie, Angela SR Stoneham 6:58.1 21:39.2  
9 Wimberly, Elise SR Hull/Cohasset 7:01.0 21:48.2  
10 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 7:03.8 21:56.8  
11 Rickard , Julia JR Seekonk 7:07.3 22:07.8  
12 Snow, Peri SR East Bridgewater 7:08.7 22:12.0  
13 Dillen, Adreanna JR Wareham 7:10.8 22:18.5  
14 Jacome, Vanessa JR Seekonk 7:13.0 22:25.5  
15 Andersson, Nikki SR Dracut 7:17.9 22:40.7  
16 Green, Sydney SR Old Rochester 7:20.3 22:48.1  
17 Passatempo, Brie SR Lynnfield 7:20.4 22:48.5  
18 Quinn-Cyr, Katie SR Austin Prep 7:22.4 22:54.6  
19 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 7:22.6 22:55.3  
20 St Andre, Elizabeth SR Lynnfield 7:23.5 22:58.1  
21 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:24.1 22:59.9  
22 Young, Tegan SO Parker Charter Essential 7:24.5 23:01.3  
23 Brickley, Tova SR Old Rochester 7:25.9 23:05.6  
24 Tuttle, Lucy SR Salem 7:26.1 23:06.1  
25 Gacek, Elizabeth SR Dracut 7:26.8 23:08.2  
26 Seibolt, Cat SR Stoneham 7:28.3 23:13.1  
27 Olsen, Annie SR Lynnfield 7:29.5 23:16.7  
28 Kohler, Ella SR Medfield 7:30.9 23:21.1  
29 Carroll, Maggie JR Old Rochester 7:31.4 23:22.7  
30 Katilus, Phoebe FR East Bridgewater 7:33.6 23:29.6  
31 Dugan, Molly JR Austin Prep 7:33.9 23:30.3  
32 Milde, Rebecca JR Old Rochester 7:34.4 23:31.9  
33 Barrett, Jaqueline SR Old Rochester 7:34.5 23:32.4  
34 Aronson, Nicole SR Stoneham 7:36.4 23:38.0  
35 Connolly, Siobhan SO Medfield 7:37.1 23:40.2  
36 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter 7:37.7 23:42.3  
37 McBirney, Lauren FR East Bridgewater 7:39.0 23:46.1  
38 Mooney, Ava FR East Bridgewater 7:39.9 23:49.2  
39 Belcher, Abaigael SR Westwood 7:40.1 23:49.7  
40 Bass, Sophie SR Sturgis West Charter 7:40.7 23:51.5  
41 Shone, Cass SR Lynnfield 7:41.4 23:53.7  
42 Mawn, Catherine SR Austin Prep 7:41.7 23:54.5  
43 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:44.9 24:04.5  
44 Haley, Isabella SO Sturgis West Charter 7:45.6 24:06.9  
45 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 7:48.1 24:14.6  
46 Avery, Grace 8 East Bridgewater 7:49.8 24:19.9  
47 Hughes, Briae SR Keefe Technical 7:51.5 24:25.1  
48 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:53.2 24:30.5  
49 Deschenes, Sarah SR Lynnfield 7:54.5 24:34.3  
50 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood 7:54.8 24:35.2  
51 Tierney, Charlene SR Westwood 7:55.5 24:37.6  
52 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:57.3 24:43.2  
53 Langlais, Jill JR Old Rochester 7:58.7 24:47.3  
54 Onanian, Lauren SR Westwood 7:59.1 24:48.7  
55 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland 8:00.6 24:53.4  
56 White, Emma JR Sturgis West Charter 8:04.3 25:04.8  
57 Rantayo, Clarisse JR Sturgis West Charter 8:05.2 25:07.6  
58 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 8:06.0 25:10.1  
59 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis West Charter 8:06.5 25:11.6  
60 Barbieri, Cortina SR Westwood 8:08.1 25:16.8  
61 Rothwell, Keira SR Lynnfield 8:08.2 25:17.1  
62 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 8:09.6 25:21.4  
63 Dutcher, Rachel SR East Bridgewater 8:10.2 25:23.0  
64 Leahy, Erin SR Fontbonne Academy 8:13.2 25:32.5  
65 Galatis, Rachel SR Austin Prep 8:15.0 25:38.2  
66 Pierpont, Nathalie SO Parker Charter Essential 8:16.9 25:44.1  
67 Pallatroni, Lauryn SR Old Rochester 8:22.0 25:59.9  
68 Venkitachalam, Chloe SO Parker Charter Essential 8:22.9 26:02.7  
69 Phillips, Ella JR Sturgis West Charter 8:24.2 26:06.8  
70 Bannister, Meghan JR Medfield 8:24.5 26:07.6  
71 Stravin, Meghan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:30.3 26:25.8  
72 Isabelle, Amelia SR Old Rochester 8:33.3 26:34.9  
73 Jacobson, Jessica SR East Bridgewater 8:33.6 26:35.9  
74 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:34.2 26:37.6  
75 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland 8:43.0 27:05.0  
76 Gonsalves, Kelsey SO Sturgis West Charter 8:56.1 27:45.8  
77 Alty, Molly SO Sturgis West Charter 8:57.4 27:49.8