Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Girls 5k Run CC Championship
Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Open Division 1
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
Boys 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gilligan, Sebastian SR Masconomet 5:22.7 10:01.7  
2 Pereira, Jack JR New Bedford 5:34.2 10:23.1  
3 Donahue, David SR Wellesley 5:34.8 10:24.1  
4 MacDonald, Graham SR Saint John's Prep 5:35.8 10:26.1  
5 Hosman, Patrick SR Saint John's Prep 5:41.0 10:35.8  
6 Clifford, Peter JR Marblehead 5:41.6 10:36.8  
7 Lawlor, William SR Wellesley 5:43.4 10:40.2  
8 Wiley, Michael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.8 10:41.0  
9 Kolwaite, Bodhi SR Weymouth 5:44.8 10:42.8  
10 Oconnell, Nicholas JR Brockton 5:45.4 10:43.9  
11 Craven, Ben JR Haverhill 5:46.6 10:46.2  
12 Daugherty, Collin SR Haverhill 5:47.0 10:46.9  
13 Cashin, Luke SR Franklin 5:47.7 10:48.2  
14 Quinn, Matthew SR Saint John's Prep 5:47.9 10:48.7  
15 Lamb, Will JR Marblehead 5:48.4 10:49.5  
16 Morales, Tommy SR New Bedford 5:48.6 10:50.0  
17 Vacca, Brendan SR Wakefield 5:48.6 10:50.0  
18 Dean, Caleb SR Brockton 5:48.8 10:50.4  
19 Weiss, Drew SR Wellesley 5:48.9 10:50.5  
20 Kebede, Kaliab JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:50.0 10:52.6  
21 McCue, Robbie SR Weymouth 5:50.4 10:53.3  
22 Panton, Cody JR Duxbury 5:51.4 10:55.1  
23 Scarpola, Colin JR Saint John's Prep 5:51.6 10:55.4  
24 Debrito, Carl JR New Bedford 5:55.1 11:02.0  
25 Will, Sam SR Marshfield 5:56.2 11:04.1  
26 Gregory, Parker SR Somerville 5:57.1 11:05.8  
27 Dimov, Theo JR Brookline 5:58.7 11:08.7  
28 Darling, Ian JR Masconomet 6:00.6 11:12.2  
29 Finn, Shane SR Haverhill 6:01.9 11:14.6  
30 Roberto, Michael JR Wakefield 6:02.0 11:14.9  
31 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn SR Franklin 6:02.1 11:15.0  
32 Pineda, Luis SR Somerville 6:02.9 11:16.6  
33 Anderson, Sam SR Wellesley 6:04.4 11:19.3  
34 Harding, Chris SR Wellesley 6:04.4 11:19.4  
35 Austin, Jonah SR Wellesley 6:05.1 11:20.8  
36 Erdman, Owen JR Brookline 6:06.4 11:23.0  
37 Olivera, Nick SR Weymouth 6:07.1 11:24.5  
38 White, Graham JR Norwell 6:09.0 11:27.9  
39 Lamas, Patrick SR West Springfield 6:09.4 11:28.7  
40 Gondola, Cameron SR Tewksbury 6:10.7 11:31.0  
41 Amaya, Oscar SR Chelsea 6:11.2 11:32.1  
42 Haridasse, Ajay JR Wakefield 6:11.3 11:32.2  
43 Glavin, Kenny JR Weymouth 6:11.6 11:32.8  
44 Brady, Litton JR Tewksbury 6:11.6 11:32.8  
45 Harrington, Max SR Duxbury 6:11.9 11:33.3  
46 Wiriadjaja, Warren SR Weymouth 6:12.5 11:34.4  
47 Bohlke, Nick SR Brookline 6:13.0 11:35.4  
48 Pener, Jamie JR Brookline 6:13.5 11:36.3  
49 Sanchez-Dahl, Rodrigo SR Brookline 6:13.7 11:36.8  
50 Boen, Andrew JR Brockton 6:14.0 11:37.3  
51 Devlin, Carter JR Duxbury 6:14.4 11:38.1  
52 Sergeychik, Edward SR West Springfield 6:14.9 11:38.9  
53 Sample, Cory SR Wakefield 6:15.6 11:40.2  
54 Peterson, Alex JR Brookline 6:18.1 11:44.9  
55 Nett, Kevin JR Woburn 6:18.1 11:44.9  
56 Colannino, Cam SR Masconomet 6:18.2 11:45.1  
57 Dowd, Thomas JR Wakefield 6:18.5 11:45.7  
58 Crowley, Liam SR Walpole 6:18.8 11:46.2  
59 Towle, Alex SR Franklin 6:19.1 11:46.8  
60 Lynch, Andrew JR Wellesley 6:19.7 11:48.0  
61 Conti, Paul JR Burlington 6:21.0 11:50.4