Mass State Track Coaches Assn XC Invitational Date: 11-01-14   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC JR-SR Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC JR-SR Division 2 Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC JR-SR Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC JR-SR Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1
Girls 5k Run CC JR-SR Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:10 21:50 81 6 7 8 23 37 38  
2 1:47:20 21:28 83 3 5 19 27 29 51  
3 1:49:40 21:56 98 10 15 22 25 26 39 62
4 1:49:44 21:56 101 13 16 18 20 34 41 46
4 1:47:28 21:29 101 1 4 12 35 49    
6 1:51:18 22:15 118 9 14 24 31 40 42 45
7 1:50:53 22:10 129 2 28 30 33 36 43 52
8 1:54:20 22:52 158 11 17 21 54 55 58  
9 2:00:59 24:11 250 32 50 53 56 59    
10 2:01:07 24:13 256 44 47 48 57 60 61  
Girls 5k Run CC JR-SR Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Holmes, Liz SR Foxborough 6:00.4 18:39.8  
2 Maurais, Rita SR Hopedale 6:06.4 18:58.5 1
3 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:07.2 19:00.9  
4 Song, Catherine SR Canton 6:18.3 19:35.5  
5 Hirsch, Elizabeth SR Melrose 6:19.6 19:39.6 2
6 French, Abby SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:20.5 19:42.4 3
7 Flynn, Stephanie SR Hanover 6:25.3 19:57.2  
8 Epplett, Angie SR Whitinsville Christian 6:26.8 20:02.0  
9 Hogan, Abby SR Cardinal Spellman 6:28.2 20:06.1  
10 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 6:28.7 20:07.8 4
11 DiLorenzo, Anya SR NORTON 6:31.4 20:16.2  
12 Coughlin, MaryKate SR Dedham 6:33.1 20:21.5  
13 Norton, Maeve SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:40.6 20:44.9 5
14 Davis, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:41.0 20:46.1  
15 Golden, Katherine SR Millis 6:45.6 21:00.2  
16 McLaughlin, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 6:45.9 21:01.3  
17 Neville, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 6:46.4 21:02.8  
18 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:46.9 21:04.2  
19 Dambruch, Mairead SR Milton 6:47.1 21:04.9  
20 Lowry, Katie SR Sandwich 6:50.0 21:14.1 6
21 Reppert, Sabrina SR Marthas Vineyard 6:51.0 21:17.2  
22 Eisenmann, Lane SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:51.6 21:18.9  
23 McCartney, Kylie SR Sandwich 6:52.7 21:22.5 7
24 O'Reilly, Jessica SR Millis 6:53.1 21:23.6  
25 Ryan, Cierra SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:53.8 21:25.7  
26 Barter, Lily SR Sandwich 6:55.0 21:29.6 8
27 Touri, Tina SR Watertown 6:55.1 21:29.8  
28 Nixon, Hannah SR Medfield 6:55.4 21:30.6 9
29 Murray, Erika SR Parker Charter Essential 6:56.0 21:32.6 10
30 Olson, Elisabeth SR Wilmington 6:56.2 21:33.3 11
31 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 6:57.6 21:37.7 12
32 Guerini, Julia SR Canton 6:58.0 21:38.7  
33 Decker, Kiley SR Norwell 6:58.1 21:39.2 13
34 Delaney, Shannon SR Medfield 6:58.2 21:39.5 14
35 French, Liza SR Middleboro 6:58.3 21:39.7  
36 Vuong, Ting SR Parker Charter Essential 6:58.3 21:39.7 15
37 Poquette, Sarah SR Whitinsville Christian 6:58.5 21:40.3  
38 Studley, Hailey SR Norwell 6:58.7 21:41.1 16
39 Cutter, Cheryl SR East Bridgewater 6:59.2 21:42.7  
40 Sullivan, Maeve SR Wilmington 6:59.4 21:43.2 17
41 Marchetti, Ellen SR Norwell 6:59.5 21:43.5 18
42 Morelli, Abbey SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:59.6 21:43.9 19
43 Cleary, Lilly SR Norwell 6:59.8 21:44.3 20
44 Ryan, Jackie SR Wilmington 7:00.0 21:44.9 21
45 Brown, Jess SR Stoneham 7:00.5 21:46.6  
46 Walsh, Caitlin SR Holliston 7:00.7 21:47.2  
47 Sepe, Kayla SR Foxborough 7:01.1 21:48.4  
48 Meltzer, Abby SR Holliston 7:02.4 21:52.4  
49 Todd, Katy SR Foxborough 7:02.7 21:53.5  
50 Poland, Jillian SR Parker Charter Essential 7:03.8 21:56.7 22
51 Walter, Kylie SR Foxborough 7:05.9 22:03.3  
52 MacDonald, Emily SR Sandwich 7:06.0 22:03.8 23
53 Brouwer, Christina SR Apponequet 7:07.0 22:06.7  
54 Tucker, Annie SR Medfield 7:07.1 22:07.2 24
55 Saccone, Hailey SR Old Rochester 7:07.2 22:07.5  
56 Connolly, Erin SR Bellingham 7:07.8 22:09.2  
57 Barreira, Selena SR Seekonk 7:07.9 22:09.5  
58 Bonner, Emily SR East Bridgewater 7:08.7 22:12.0  
59 Cohen, Miya SR Parker Charter Essential 7:08.8 22:12.5 25
60 Palmer, Lucy SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:09.3 22:13.9  
61 Agosta, Eliza SR Parker Charter Essential 7:11.0 22:19.4 26
62 Wassenar, Elena SR Whitinsville Christian 7:12.2 22:22.8  
63 Smith, Abby SR Sutton 7:13.6 22:27.3  
64 Nee, Christina SR Hanover 7:13.9 22:28.4  
65 Paelink, Anneka SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:14.6 22:30.3 27
66 Chaves, Karina SR Seekonk 7:14.6 22:30.4  
67 Gyurina, Lydia SR Melrose 7:15.5 22:33.3 28
68 Gillis, Carly SR Burlington 7:16.6 22:36.7  
69 Wunsch, Willow SR Marthas Vineyard 7:16.8 22:37.3  
70 Fandozzi, Eva SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:17.5 22:39.6 29
71 Bowman, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:19.1 22:44.4  
72 Harris, Andrea SR Old Rochester 7:19.7 22:46.3  
73 Carson, Kaitlin SR Melrose 7:20.4 22:48.6 30
74 Ockerbloom, Julianna SR Medfield 7:20.5 22:48.9 31
75 Dominick, Catalina SR Danvers 7:21.2 22:50.9 32
76 Ryan, Sarah SR Hanover 7:21.9 22:53.2  
77 McCarthy, Emily SR Melrose 7:22.3 22:54.3 33
78 Gordon, Abby SR Cardinal Spellman 7:22.8 22:55.8  
79 Lambert, Mary SR Norwell 7:23.1 22:56.9 34
80 Hannan, Lori SR Fairhaven 7:23.3 22:57.5  
81 Johnston, Holly SR Hopedale 7:23.4 22:57.8 35
82 Cohen, Melanie SR Melrose 7:23.5 22:58.0 36
83 Brayton, Betsy SR Middleboro 7:23.8 22:59.2  
84 Alvarenga, Morgan SR Sandwich 7:24.3 23:00.7 37
85 Wright, Hannah SR Sandwich 7:25.2 23:03.5 38
86 Keery, Kate SR Newburyport 7:25.4 23:04.0  
87 Mitchell, Patrice SR Parker Charter Essential 7:27.4 23:10.3 39
88 Martin, Emily SR Dedham 7:27.8 23:11.3  
89 Marshall, Paiton SR Medfield 7:28.2 23:12.6 40
90 Carvalho, Kacie SR Fairhaven 7:30.0 23:18.2  
91 Lee, Marisa SR Burlington 7:30.2 23:18.8  
92 Moore, Abigail SR Newburyport 7:30.6 23:20.2  
93 Laski, Reiko SR Stoneham 7:31.0 23:21.4  
94 Trebino, Alyssa SR Norwell 7:31.6 23:23.2 41
95 Gill, Dana SR Medfield 7:32.2 23:25.2 42
96 Pierce, Brooke SR Carver 7:32.3 23:25.4  
97 Asuputo, Nikki SR Stoneham 7:32.8 23:26.9  
98 Cincotta, Meghan SR Melrose 7:32.8 23:27.0 43
99 Cattarin, Emily SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:35.8 23:36.4  
100 Lynch, Katie SR Ursuline Academy 7:36.3 23:37.8 44
101 Woods, Kendall SR Medfield 7:36.6 23:38.7 45
102 Bates, Rachel SR Norwell 7:36.8 23:39.4 46
103 Keery, Emma SR Newburyport 7:37.2 23:40.7  
104 Shields, Kerri SR Norwell 7:37.3 23:41.0  
105 Louisa , Hammond SR Seekonk 7:37.6 23:41.9  
106 Smith, Erin SR Hanover 7:37.9 23:42.9  
107 Garrow, Sarah SR Ursuline Academy 7:38.2 23:43.9 47
108 Cronin, Kim SR Ursuline Academy 7:38.3 23:44.0 48
109 DeRosa, Jessica SR Burlington 7:38.8 23:45.7  
110 Stupalski, Kylie SR Fairhaven 7:38.8 23:45.7  
111 Guyon, Emily SR Hopedale 7:39.1 23:46.6 49
112 DiTroia, Monika SR Bellingham 7:39.2 23:46.7  
113 Donovan, Lauren SR Fontbonne Academy 7:40.1 23:49.5  
114 Flynn, Erin SR Danvers 7:40.6 23:51.2 50
115 Maruca, Nina SR Sturgis West Charter 7:40.6 23:51.4  
116 Milde, Lucy SR Old Rochester 7:40.8 23:51.8  
117 White, Taylor SR Sturgis West Charter 7:42.1 23:55.8  
118 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:42.8 23:58.1  
119 Reimer, Emma SR Marthas Vineyard 7:42.9 23:58.4  
120 Frances, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:44.2 24:02.4 51
121 Seereerom, Anjali SR Burlington 7:44.2 24:02.5  
122 Perry, Kathleen SR Melrose 7:47.0 24:11.0 52
123 Furtado, Kylie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:47.0 24:11.0  
124 Rappa, Catie SR Stoneham 7:47.9 24:13.9  
125 Shanley, Faith SR Carver 7:48.1 24:14.4  
126 Hadley, Madison SR Duxbury 7:49.5 24:18.9  
127 Sennett, Kerin SR Canton 7:50.0 24:20.5  
128 Johnson, Payton SR Danvers 7:50.1 24:20.7 53
129 Strzempko, Jessica SR Holliston 7:50.2 24:21.0  
130 Black, Sarah SR Norwell 7:50.8 24:22.8  
131 Pierotti, Christina SR Fontbonne Academy 7:51.3 24:24.5  
132 Monteforte, Emily SR Wilmington 7:55.6 24:37.8 54
133 Sethares, Jillian SR Old Rochester 7:55.8 24:38.6  
134 mcshane, jillian SR Holliston 7:56.1 24:39.5  
135 Romanzo, Annie SR Wilmington 7:56.8 24:41.7 55
136 Derosa, Natalia SR Fontbonne Academy 7:57.0 24:42.3  
137 Lawless, Kristen SR Bishop Stang 7:58.6 24:47.1  
138 Huyler, Kim SR Bishop Stang 7:59.2 24:49.2  
139 Hovey, Karen SR Danvers 7:59.7 24:50.7 56
140 Vhay, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 8:00.4 24:52.8 57
141 O'Connell, Jane SR Norwell 8:00.7 24:53.7  
142 Robichaud, Stacy SR Wilmington 8:01.9 24:57.4 58
143 Jofe, Julia SR Wayland 8:02.9 25:00.5  
144 Mills, Jackie SR Danvers 8:04.6 25:05.8 59
145 Scannell, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 8:05.8 25:09.7 60
146 Zhou, Jerri SR Whitinsville Christian 8:09.5 25:21.1  
147 Pfeiffer, Olivia SR Melrose 8:12.0 25:28.8  
148 Coyne, Erin SR Sturgis East Charter 8:16.3 25:42.2  
149 Pollard, Caitie SR Sturgis East Charter 8:16.9 25:44.1  
150 Rocha , Meaghan SR Seekonk 8:17.4 25:45.4  
151 Rickley, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 8:17.5 25:45.9  
152 Koplik, Samantha SR Canton 8:21.4 25:57.9  
153 Rickey, Leah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:22.8 26:02.2  
154 Dixon, Allison SR Ursuline Academy 8:24.6 26:07.9 61
155 Cyr, Caralyn SR Austin Prep 8:26.7 26:14.6  
156 Burr, Connie SR Parker Charter Essential 8:27.2 26:16.1 62
157 Gavin, Kylee SR Cardinal Spellman 8:28.9 26:21.4  
158 McDermott, Victoria SR Austin Prep 8:29.1 26:21.8  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:38 12:19 47 1 2 7 9 28 39 43
2 1:05:34 13:06 78 4 5 12 17 40 47 50
3 1:06:13 13:14 86 11 13 19 21 22 23 25
4 1:06:23 13:16 98 3 8 24 27 36    
5 1:07:21 13:28 104 14 15 16 29 30 45 46
6 1:08:04 13:36 121 6 10 33 34 38 42 52
7 1:10:02 14:00 147 18 20 31 37 41    
8 1:12:34 14:30 185 26 32 35 44 48 51  
9 1:23:56 16:47 267 49 53 54 55 56 57  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:05.0 11:20.5 1
2 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 6:10.9 11:31.6 2
3 Bradley, Katie SR NORTON 6:14.2 11:37.7  
4 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:21.1 11:50.6  
5 Sampson, Ashley SR Foxborough 6:28.1 12:03.6  
6 Maple, Sarah SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:30.6 12:08.2  
7 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:33.3 12:13.3 3
8 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:34.3 12:15.1 4
9 Crowley, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:34.3 12:15.2 5
10 White, Alexis SR Sutton 6:36.3 12:18.8 6
11 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:37.3 12:20.7 7
12 Newell, Brianna SR Sturgis West Charter 6:38.4 12:22.8  
13 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:39.9 12:25.5 8
14 Powderly, Elizabeth SR Watertown 6:42.7 12:30.7  
15 Lunday, Jacky SR Parker Charter Essential 6:44.8 12:34.7 9
16 McCartney, Amelia SR Sandwich 6:45.5 12:36.0  
17 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 6:46.6 12:38.1  
18 Scheub, Madeline SR Old Rochester 6:48.6 12:41.7  
19 Lora, Dufresne SR Sutton 6:48.9 12:42.3 10
20 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 6:54.5 12:52.8 11
21 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:58.1 12:59.5 12
22 Nichols, Megan SR NORTON 6:58.2 12:59.8  
23 Jacobson, Rachel SR East Bridgewater 7:00.7 13:04.4 13
24 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 7:01.8 13:06.5  
25 Laliberty, Emily SR Newburyport 7:03.4 13:09.4 14
26 Kearney, Molly SR Newburyport 7:03.6 13:09.7 15
27 Palma, Berit SR Newburyport 7:03.6 13:09.8 16
28 Pol, Jasiti SR Sturgis East Charter 7:07.8 13:17.6  
29 Terrio, Maeve SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:08.5 13:18.9 17
30 Nardelli, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 7:08.9 13:19.6  
31 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:09.6 13:20.9 18
32 Danielson, Emily SR East Bridgewater 7:10.9 13:23.3 19
33 Kenn, Madison SR Carver 7:11.5 13:24.5 20
34 Greiner, Abigail SR East Bridgewater 7:11.6 13:24.7 21
35 Banak, Heather SR Holliston 7:13.0 13:27.3  
36 Ortega, Marissa SR East Bridgewater 7:13.5 13:28.1 22
37 Ghelfi, Megan SR East Bridgewater 7:13.6 13:28.4 23
38 Davern, Nikola SR Danvers 7:14.3 13:29.7  
39 McCarthy, Erin SR Hopedale 7:14.5 13:30.1 24
40 Yackley, Meagan SR East Bridgewater 7:15.6 13:32.1 25
41 Richards, Autumn SR Marthas Vineyard 7:16.3 13:33.4  
42 Polsgrove, Margaret SR Canton 7:16.4 13:33.6  
43 Schiavo, Mary JR Ursuline Academy 7:16.8 13:34.3 26
44 Lawler, Andi SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:17.0 13:34.7  
45 McCleary, Magdalena SR Sturgis East Charter 7:19.1 13:38.7  
46 Tresselt, Hale SR Arlington Catholic 7:21.2 13:42.6  
47 Shea, Calie SR NORTON 7:21.6 13:43.2  
48 Rich, Isabella SR Arlington Catholic 7:22.4 13:44.7  
49 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 7:23.2 13:46.3 27
50 Wang, Grace SR Weston 7:24.5 13:48.7  
51 Thompson, Emma SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:24.5 13:48.7  
52 Crocker, Haley SR Rockland 7:24.6 13:48.8  
53 Fahey, Kara SR Arlington Catholic 7:25.6 13:50.8  
54 Chaliki, Nivita SR Parker Charter Essential 7:26.0 13:51.5 28
55 Matthews, Kelly SR Archbishop Williams 7:27.2 13:53.7  
56 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 7:27.9 13:55.1  
57 St. Lawrence, Gretel SR Newburyport 7:28.3 13:55.8 29
58 Samuelson, Andrea SR Newburyport 7:28.9 13:56.9 30
59 Rudnik, Katelin SR Carver 7:29.9 13:58.9 31
60 Callahan, Skyler SR Bishop Stang 7:30.5 14:00.0  
61 Kimball, Marie SR Ursuline Academy 7:32.6 14:03.8 32
62 Soule, Cailin SR Sutton 7:37.3 14:12.6 33
63 Packard, Emily SR Sutton 7:39.0 14:15.8 34
64 Campbell, Michaela SR Holliston 7:40.3 14:18.2  
65 O'Brien, Abbey SR NORTON 7:40.5 14:18.5  
66 Sprague, Sabrina SR Rockland 7:40.7 14:19.0  
67 Ferron, Kaylee SR East Bridgewater 7:41.3 14:20.0  
68 Claire, Barker SR Whitinsville Christian 7:42.1 14:21.5  
69 Cameron, Sofia SR East Bridgewater 7:42.1 14:21.5  
70 Moore, Holly SR Melrose 7:42.3 14:21.9  
71 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 7:42.5 14:22.3 35
72 Foglietta, Olivia SR Danvers 7:42.8 14:22.9  
73 Pratt, Calli SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:43.2 14:23.7  
74 Carron, Hayley SR Hopedale 7:46.1 14:28.9 36
75 Nickerson, Meaghan SR Carver 7:46.6 14:29.9 37
76 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton 7:49.2 14:34.8 38
77 Grant, Rachael SR East Bridgewater 7:50.2 14:36.7  
78 Fatzinger, Jessica JR Parker Charter Essential 7:51.3 14:38.7 39
79 Glynn, Victoria SR Melrose 7:52.4 14:40.8  
80 Crowell, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:55.3 14:46.1 40
81 Magnussen , Zoe SR Carver 7:56.3 14:48.1 41
82 Busha, Sarah SR Sutton 7:57.3 14:49.8 42
83 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 7:58.8 14:52.6  
84 Grenier, Madaline SR Lowell Catholic 7:58.8 14:52.6  
85 Grenier, Olivia SR Lowell Catholic 7:58.8 14:52.8  
86 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell 8:03.3 15:01.0  
87 Kennedy, Cierra SR Sturgis West Charter 8:03.7 15:01.8  
88 Noonan, Olivia SR Sturgis West Charter 8:05.0 15:04.2  
89 Colombo, Leighton SR East Bridgewater 8:05.1 15:04.5  
90 Parker, Elise SR Old Rochester 8:05.4 15:04.9  
91 Gigliotti, Hailey JR Parker Charter Essential 8:05.4 15:05.0 43
92 Buckley, Terin SR East Bridgewater 8:06.3 15:06.6  
93 Roche, Michelle SR Parker Charter Essential 8:06.3 15:06.8  
94 Norris, Lila SR Marthas Vineyard 8:07.5 15:08.8  
95 Capone, Sophia JR Ursuline Academy 8:09.6 15:12.8 44
96 Doherty, Kate SR Medfield 8:10.5 15:14.5  
97 Warenski, Megan SR Marthas Vineyard 8:10.8 15:15.1  
98 Akombi, Evyand SR Melrose 8:11.4 15:16.2  
99 DeFreitas, Paige SR Austin Prep 8:11.7 15:16.7  
100 DeFreitas, Ashley SR Austin Prep 8:11.8 15:16.8  
101 Vandenberg, Emma SR Newburyport 8:12.9 15:18.9 45
102 Schilling, Hannah SR Newburyport 8:13.0 15:19.2 46
103 Valente, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:13.4 15:19.9 47
104 Lewis, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.0 15:21.0 48
105 Ochoa, Arely SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:14.6 15:22.2 49
106 Meritus, Lindsay SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:18.1 15:28.8 50
107 Macdonald, Lexi SR Norwell 8:22.5 15:36.9  
108 Scanlan, Julia SR Ursuline Academy 8:23.0 15:37.8 51
109 Bisio, Caroline SR Norwell 8:23.5 15:38.7  
110 Hajjaj, Hannah SR Duxbury 8:30.2 15:51.3  
111 Hunter, Victoria SR East Bridgewater 8:32.3 15:55.2  
112 Martins, Angelica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:32.4 15:55.4  
113 Perham, Anna SR Archbishop Williams 8:39.7 16:09.0  
114 Green, Maggie SR Sutton 8:39.8 16:09.1 52
115 Winant, Mary SR Sutton 8:40.4 16:10.2  
116 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 8:40.6 16:10.6  
117 Piela, Sarah SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:47.1 16:22.7  
118 Walton, Casey SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:54.3 16:36.1 53
119 Marr, Kaleigh SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:58.4 16:43.8 54
120 Leach, Eileen SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:01.0 16:48.6  
121 Hopkins, Emily SR Burlington 9:07.5 17:00.7  
122 Shields, Caitlin SR Norwell 9:11.4 17:08.1  
123 Dao, Vanessa SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:16.9 17:18.4 55
124 O'Connor, Bailee SR Apponequet 9:33.3 17:48.9  
125 Powers, Kelli SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:37.5 17:56.7 56
126 Chaput, Anna Maria SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:45.5 18:11.7 57
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:38 11:07 52 1 4 10 18 19 26 36
2 57:45 11:33 73 6 8 15 21 23 25 28
3 57:33 11:30 77 2 3 7 32 33 35  
4 59:48 11:57 111 5 16 29 30 31 39  
5 1:01:11 12:14 126 12 14 17 37 46 47  
6 1:02:10 12:26 141 9 20 34 38 40 49  
7 1:02:24 12:28 148 13 22 24 44 45 48  
8 1:03:40 12:44 164 11 27 41 42 43    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 5:21.2 9:58.9  
2 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:23.5 10:03.0 1
3 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:24.1 10:04.2  
4 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:39.9 10:33.7  
5 McCauliff, Christopher SR Lunenburg 5:40.6 10:35.1  
6 Ryan, Tim SR Cardinal Spellman 5:44.5 10:42.3  
7 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield 5:44.8 10:42.8 2
8 Shaw, Robert SR Wakefield 5:45.3 10:43.8 3
9 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 5:46.5 10:46.1  
10 Senatore, Cole SR Parker Charter Essential 5:47.1 10:47.1 4
11 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:49.6 10:51.7  
12 Beaupre, Max SR Sutton 5:52.0 10:56.3 5
13 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 5:54.2 11:00.5 6
14 Sam, Hearn SR Whitinsville Christian 5:56.9 11:05.4  
15 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg 5:58.5 11:08.3  
16 Quinn, Jack SR Saint Peter-Marian 5:58.9 11:09.2  
17 Kazmer, Andrew SR Austin Prep 5:59.5 11:10.2  
18 Lucey, Tommy SR Wakefield 5:59.8 11:10.8 7
19 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:00.1 11:11.3  
20 Keaney, John SR Dedham 6:02.1 11:15.1  
21 Reilly, Michael SR Stoneham 6:02.4 11:15.7  
22 Sandland, Ted SR Sturgis East Charter 6:02.8 11:16.4  
23 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 6:03.5 11:17.7  
24 Dickinson, Cam SR Bellingham 6:05.7 11:21.8  
25 Brown, Bryce SR Hopedale 6:05.9 11:22.1 8
26 Macek, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 6:06.4 11:23.1 9
27 Luo, Zhenyang SR Wayland 6:06.8 11:23.8  
28 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich 6:09.0 11:27.9  
29 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:09.1 11:28.2 10
30 Ferreira, Samuel SR Apponequet 6:09.6 11:29.1 11
31 Stehn, Nick SR Duxbury 6:11.8 11:33.2 12
32 Thompson, Kyle SR Melrose 6:12.1 11:33.8  
33 Parker, Hoover SR Newburyport 6:12.3 11:34.0 13
34 Melampy, Patrick SR Duxbury 6:12.4 11:34.3 14
35 Marchionni, Matthew JR Hopedale 6:12.7 11:34.8 15
36 Antkowiak, Nicholas SR Sutton 6:13.9 11:37.1 16
37 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:14.5 11:38.3  
38 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 6:14.8 11:38.8 17
39 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential 6:15.1 11:39.4 18
40 Alford, Ben SR Medfield 6:15.3 11:39.7  
41 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 6:15.9 11:40.8 19
42 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 6:16.3 11:41.5  
43 Hamza, Dan SR Hanover 6:17.2 11:43.2  
44 Johnson, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:17.2 11:43.3 20
45 Netter, Jake SR Lunenburg 6:18.3 11:45.3  
46 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 6:18.5 11:45.6 21
47 Brown, Jack SR Fairhaven 6:22.1 11:52.4  
48 Ken, Hodge SR Newburyport 6:26.8 12:01.1 22
49 Shriver, Gabe SR Old Rochester 6:27.2 12:01.8  
50 De Boer, Anthony SR Hopedale 6:27.6 12:02.6 23
51 Will, Hunt SR Newburyport 6:27.6 12:02.6 24
52 Vander Zea, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:27.6 12:02.7  
53 O'Shaugnessy, Michael SR Middleboro 6:28.0 12:03.4  
54 Maloney, Ryan JR Hopedale 6:28.5 12:04.3 25
55 Sidhom, James SR Weston 6:28.8 12:04.8  
56 Gagnon, Nick SR Sandwich 6:28.9 12:05.0  
57 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:32.3 12:11.3  
58 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 6:32.8 12:12.4  
59 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 6:34.6 12:15.7  
60 Skarmeas, Johnny SR Danvers 6:35.0 12:16.5  
61 Infantino, Kyle SR Medfield 6:35.8 12:17.9  
62 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:36.2 12:18.6 26
63 Slack, Jacob SR Apponequet 6:36.5 12:19.2 27
64 Condon, Lucas SR Hopedale 6:36.6 12:19.4 28
65 Lovejoy, Christopher SR Hopedale 6:36.8 12:19.9  
66 Talbot, Kevin SR Hanover 6:37.5 12:21.1  
67 Tibbets, Josh SR East Bridgewater 6:37.7 12:21.5  
68 Piers, Ben SR Sturgis West Charter 6:38.9 12:23.6  
69 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton 6:38.9 12:23.6 29
70 Warren, John SR Sutton 6:39.9 12:25.6 30
71 Andrews, Chris SR Sutton 6:40.3 12:26.3 31
72 Morey, Sam SR Wakefield 6:41.0 12:27.7 32
73 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield 6:41.5 12:28.6 33
74 McWade, Jack SR Hanover 6:41.7 12:29.0  
75 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland 6:43.8 12:32.9  
76 Estrada, Nicholas SR Wayland 6:44.1 12:33.5  
77 Hodgens, Francis JR Hopedale 6:46.1 12:37.1  
78 Roberts, Jonathan SR Austin Prep 6:47.1 12:39.0  
79 Laferte, Justin SR Bellingham 6:48.1 12:40.8  
80 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:48.3 12:41.3  
81 Vander Baan, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:50.1 12:44.5  
82 Tortorella, Jacob SR Fairhaven 6:51.4 12:47.0  
83 Estes, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:52.7 12:49.5  
84 White, Aiden SR Sturgis West Charter 6:53.6 12:51.2  
85 Arruda, Samuel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:54.0 12:51.9 34
86 Collins, Nolan SR Wakefield 6:54.1 12:52.1 35
87 Doyle, Dylan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:55.1 12:54.0 36
88 Hockenbury, Philip SR Hopedale 6:55.2 12:54.1  
89 Catanzariti, Eli SR Duxbury 6:55.2 12:54.1 37
90 Lacy, Finn JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:56.5 12:56.6  
91 Wagner, Kevin SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:57.2 12:57.9  
92 O'Toole, James SR Bishop Stang 6:58.4 13:00.0  
93 Fletcher, Spencer JR Parker Charter Essential 6:59.3 13:01.8  
94 Wheeler, Ryan SR NORTON 7:00.4 13:03.7  
95 Harris, Sheamus SR Lowell Catholic 7:00.4 13:03.7  
96 Arruda, Logan SR Somerset-Berkley 7:00.5 13:04.0 38
97 Nichols, Ray SR Sutton 7:02.2 13:07.1 39
98 Denman, Evan SR Danvers 7:02.5 13:07.8  
99 Gibbons, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 7:02.7 13:08.0 40
100 Wisnaskas, Alex SR NORTON 7:04.8 13:12.0  
101 Weaver, Jacob SR Hopedale 7:05.1 13:12.5  
102 O'Connell, Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:05.7 13:13.7  
103 Malloy, Liam SR Holliston 7:06.0 13:14.2  
104 Cloutier, Ronald SR Apponequet 7:06.4 13:15.0 41
105 Canaran, Okan SR Apponequet 7:06.6 13:15.4 42
106 Dykhoff, Harrison SR Hopedale 7:07.5 13:17.0  
107 Rinkowski, Brian SR East Bridgewater 7:09.4 13:20.5  
108 Mullane, Colin SR Melrose 7:10.0 13:21.7  
109 Reed, Nathan SR Apponequet 7:10.2 13:22.2 43
110 JD, Pfingst SR Newburyport 7:10.3 13:22.2 44
111 Bradley, Moore SR Newburyport 7:11.4 13:24.4 45
112 Maniatakos, John SR Lowell Catholic 7:12.1 13:25.7  
113 Crowley, Robert SR Duxbury 7:15.0 13:31.0 46
114 Lang, Dan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:19.0 13:38.5  
115 Lincoln, Cameron SR East Bridgewater 7:19.1 13:38.6  
116 Phipps, Ian SR Melrose 7:20.0 13:40.3  
117 Murray, Jack SR Bishop Stang 7:21.6 13:43.4  
118 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 7:22.0 13:44.0  
119 Martin, Isaiah SR Parker Charter Essential 7:22.6 13:45.2  
120 Dobbs, Michael JR Hopedale 7:23.1 13:46.1  
121 Oesh-Emmel, Dylan SR Stoneham 7:23.5 13:46.8  
122 Spencer, Macgregor SR Duxbury 7:25.3 13:50.2 47
123 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale 7:26.4 13:52.2  
124 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:28.0 13:55.3  
125 Horgan, Ben SR Burlington 7:28.4 13:56.0  
126 Devon, Johnson SR Newburyport 7:29.7 13:58.4 48
127 Rutledge, Sean SR Middleboro 7:29.9 13:58.7  
128 Fabrizio, Daniel SR Watertown 7:30.5 14:00.0  
129 Fabrizio, David SR Watertown 7:31.3 14:01.4  
130 Wong, Nicholas SR Somerset-Berkley 7:34.9 14:08.2 49
131 Bunnell, Chris SR Parker Charter Essential 7:37.7 14:13.3  
132 Smith, Kyle SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:40.2 14:18.0  
133 Zatta, Daniel SR Lowell Catholic 7:42.8 14:22.9  
134 Mariani, Nicholas JR Archbishop Williams 7:45.9 14:28.6  
135 McCullough, Sean SR Lowell Catholic 7:50.5 14:37.2  
Boys 5k Run CC JR-SR Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:11 17:02 63 1 2 9 24 27 60  
2 1:26:17 17:15 95 3 5 7 8 72 115 163
3 NORTON 1:29:20 17:52 170 11 13 41 49 56 124 133
4 1:29:26 17:53 174 17 26 36 40 55 68  
5 1:29:32 17:54 184 12 14 19 33 106    
6 1:29:46 17:57 194 4 30 35 48 77    
7 1:31:18 18:15 245 6 15 37 58 129 156 159
8 1:31:49 18:21 260 21 32 63 69 75 97  
9 1:32:21 18:28 274 10 52 66 70 76 80 90
10 1:33:50 18:46 332 31 59 62 81 99 123  
11 1:34:36 18:55 356 28 47 53 93 135 160 165
12 1:34:31 18:54 357 16 23 86 101 131 132 145
13 1:34:40 18:56 371 25 74 85 91 96 104  
14 1:35:07 19:01 380 18 22 92 121 127    
15 1:36:11 19:14 413 44 50 64 125 130 167  
16 1:36:58 19:23 452 38 78 83 109 144 146  
17 1:36:59 19:23 453 45 54 98 107 149 155 171
18 1:37:29 19:29 471 51 89 94 111 126 139 150
19 1:39:00 19:48 472 29 43 79 151 170    
20 1:37:44 19:32 487 46 100 102 105 134 136  
21 1:38:29 19:41 501 61 73 114 116 137    
22 1:38:41 19:44 520 82 88 113 117 120 122 173
23 1:39:36 19:55 527 20 65 143 147 152    
24 1:41:27 20:17 545 67 71 87 148 172    
25 Stoneham 1:39:40 19:56 548 57 103 119 128 141 162 164
26 1:41:13 20:14 564 42 84 138 142 158    
27 1:41:24 20:16 571 34 108 118 154 157    
28 1:41:40 20:20 610 95 110 112 140 153    
29 1:48:44 21:44 703 39 161 166 168 169    
Boys 5k Run CC JR-SR Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian 5:15.1 16:19.0 1
2 Koeman, Jamison SR Whitinsville Christian 5:16.2 16:22.5 2
3 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 5:18.7 16:30.2 3
4 Glazebrook, Mike SR Holliston 5:23.8 16:46.2 4
5 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 5:24.9 16:49.7 5
6 Locke, Duncan SR Melrose 5:25.8 16:52.2 6
7 Savoie, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:27.9 16:58.9 7
8 Wollensak, Ryan SR Hopedale 5:29.3 17:03.3 8
9 Randall, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian 5:32.0 17:11.6 9
10 Welch, Ian SR Rockland 5:32.5 17:13.1  
11 Clark, Billy SR Foxborough 5:33.3 17:15.7 10
12 Tierney, Michael SR NORTON 5:33.4 17:15.9 11
13 Dron, Corey SR Medfield 5:33.8 17:17.3  
14 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 5:34.2 17:18.3 12
15 Eykel, Sean SR NORTON 5:34.3 17:18.7 13
16 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:34.5 17:19.2 14
17 Hanlon, Robbie SR Melrose 5:35.1 17:21.2 15
18 Best, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 5:35.2 17:21.4 16
19 Perry, Joe SR Sutton 5:35.5 17:22.5 17
20 Johnston, Travis SR Bourne 5:35.9 17:23.6 18
21 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville 5:36.0 17:23.9 19
22 Touri, Amin SR Watertown 5:36.0 17:24.0 20
23 Kineavy, Sean SR Dedham 5:36.1 17:24.3  
24 Rodgers, Alec SR Wakefield 5:37.0 17:27.0 21
25 McWade, John SR Bourne 5:39.4 17:34.6 22
26 D'Angelo, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 5:40.2 17:37.2 23
27 Solano, Daniel SR Whitinsville Christian 5:40.4 17:37.6 24
28 Furey, Liam SR Sturgis West Charter 5:40.8 17:38.9 25
29 Hunkeler, Will SR Sutton 5:41.2 17:40.2 26
30 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 5:41.4 17:40.7 27
31 Hebert, Kevin SR Danvers 5:41.9 17:42.4 28
32 Homand, Thomas SR Sturgis East Charter 5:42.4 17:43.8 29
33 glazebrook, ed SR Holliston 5:43.5 17:47.4 30
34 Bergin, Conor SR Cardinal Spellman 5:44.8 17:51.4 31
35 Custodio, Richard SR Wakefield 5:45.0 17:51.9 32
36 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 5:45.2 17:52.7 33
37 Hemingway, James SR Sandwich 5:45.8 17:54.4  
38 Oullette, Jared SR Carver 5:45.9 17:54.8 34
39 St.George, Ben SR Holliston 5:46.1 17:55.3 35
40 McKinley, Harrison SR Sutton 5:46.4 17:56.2 36
41 Zimmerman, Abraham SR Melrose 5:46.6 17:56.8 37
42 Mullen, Kevin SR Seekonk 5:46.9 17:57.8 38
43 Holman, Evan SR Burlington 5:47.1 17:58.6 39
44 Galipeau, Jason SR Sutton 5:47.1 17:58.6 40
45 Travers, Michael SR NORTON 5:47.2 17:58.8 41
46 Flynn, Brendan SR Archbishop Williams 5:47.6 17:59.9 42
47 Kelsey, Brian SR Sturgis East Charter 5:47.6 18:00.1 43
48 Scott, Owen SR Rockland 5:47.8 18:00.6  
49 Goyette, Joshua SR Somerset-Berkley 5:48.0 18:01.3  
50 Jutras, Brett SR East Bridgewater 5:48.5 18:03.0 44
51 Venditti, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 5:49.6 18:06.3  
52 O'Connor, Ryan SR Apponequet 5:50.7 18:09.7 45
53 Good, Tim SR Hanover 5:50.9 18:10.4 46
54 Marie, Colin SR Danvers 5:51.8 18:13.1 47
55 Montain, Kevin SR Holliston 5:52.5 18:15.2 48
56 Sanford, Eric SR NORTON 5:52.7 18:16.0 49
57 Hickey, Ryan SR East Bridgewater 5:54.2 18:20.7 50
58 Bedard, Matt SR Parker Charter Essential 5:54.8 18:22.5  
59 Strong, Boston SR Bellingham 5:54.9 18:22.7  
60 Frasca, John SR Millis 5:55.1 18:23.3  
61 Graca, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 5:55.3 18:24.1  
62 Maienza, Chris SR Wilmington 5:55.5 18:24.5 51
63 O'Toole, Tim SR Foxborough 5:55.9 18:26.0 52
64 Brennan, Thomas SR Danvers 5:56.2 18:26.9 53
65 Tower, Owen SR Apponequet 5:57.0 18:29.1 54
66 Flynn, Tom SR Sutton 5:57.0 18:29.4 55
67 Cleathero, Parker SR NORTON 5:57.6 18:31.0 56
68 Censullo, Alex SR Stoneham 5:57.6 18:31.2 57
69 Brophy, Ian SR Melrose 5:57.6 18:31.2 58
70 Macauley, Matt SR Cardinal Spellman 5:58.1 18:32.7 59
71 Fairfield, Chris SR Norwell 5:58.7 18:34.6  
72 Borges, Kenneth SR Fairhaven 5:59.9 18:38.3  
73 Van Dyke, Jake SR Whitinsville Christian 6:00.2 18:39.2 60
74 Martin, Kyle SR Bellingham 6:00.2 18:39.4  
75 Brooks, Daniel SR Canton 6:00.3 18:39.7 61
76 Williams, Ben SR Cardinal Spellman 6:01.4 18:42.9 62
77 Guerriero, Alex SR Wakefield 6:01.5 18:43.4 63
78 Ghelfi, Mac SR East Bridgewater 6:01.6 18:43.5 64
79 Lubega, Prosper SR Watertown 6:02.4 18:46.0 65
80 Smith, Mathew SR Foxborough 6:02.5 18:46.5 66
81 Cardozo, Ryan SR Bishop Stang 6:03.1 18:48.2 67
82 Rzucidlo, Jack SR Sutton 6:03.3 18:49.0 68
83 Skeldon, Christopher SR Wakefield 6:03.4 18:49.0 69
84 Platt, Mike SR Foxborough 6:04.0 18:50.9 70
85 d'Almeida, Jesse SR Bishop Stang 6:04.3 18:52.1 71
86 Fischer, Jesse SR Hopedale 6:05.6 18:56.1 72
87 Priest, Cortland SR Canton 6:06.0 18:57.1 73
88 Sheremet, Alex SR Sturgis West Charter 6:06.3 18:58.2 74
89 Keegan, Jeremy SR Wakefield 6:06.3 18:58.2 75
90 MacDonald, Matt SR Sandwich 6:06.4 18:58.5  
91 Abbate, Max SR Norwell 6:06.5 18:58.8  
92 Rounds, Danny SR Foxborough 6:07.6 19:02.2 76
93 Durkee, Ben SR Holliston 6:07.8 19:02.7 77
94 Rousseau , Brandon SR Middleboro 6:07.8 19:02.8  
95 Gregorek , Pat SR Seekonk 6:07.9 19:03.2 78
96 Doherty, Liam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:08.0 19:03.5 79
97 Heywood, Alex SR Weston 6:08.8 19:05.9  
98 Steeves, Jack SR Foxborough 6:09.4 19:07.9 80
99 Kral, Nickolas SR Cardinal Spellman 6:10.4 19:11.0 81
100 Ceurvels, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:10.7 19:12.0 82
101 Holme , Seth SR Seekonk 6:10.8 19:12.0 83
102 Solis, Carter SR Archbishop Williams 6:11.6 19:14.6 84
103 Glynn, Sean SR Sturgis West Charter 6:11.8 19:15.4 85
104 Lefebvre, Ethan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:12.1 19:16.3 86
105 Krawczyk, Edward SR Old Rochester 6:12.3 19:16.8  
106 Dugan, Tom SR Medfield 6:12.5 19:17.3  
107 Gdanski, Mat SR Bishop Stang 6:12.5 19:17.5 87
108 Sylaj, Arzef SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:12.6 19:17.9 88
109 Dunn, Kevin SR Wilmington 6:12.7 19:18.1 89
110 Wheeler, Jared SR Old Rochester 6:13.0 19:19.1  
111 Scollins, Liam SR Foxborough 6:13.1 19:19.3 90
112 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:13.9 19:21.7 91
113 McCarthy, Steve SR Bourne 6:14.7 19:24.4 92
114 Powers, Zachary SR Danvers 6:14.9 19:24.8 93
115 Borges, Justin SR Fairhaven 6:15.0 19:25.3  
116 Bailey, Conor SR Wilmington 6:15.2 19:25.7 94
117 Kelso, James Harry SR Duxbury 6:15.3 19:26.1 95
118 Noonan, Mike SR Sturgis West Charter 6:15.3 19:26.3 96
119 Whipple, Tyler SR Wakefield 6:15.6 19:27.2 97
120 Rennick, Levi SR Somerset-Berkley 6:15.9 19:28.1  
121 Sylvia, Nathan SR Apponequet 6:17.0 19:31.5 98
122 Cathcart, Grey SR Newburyport 6:17.3 19:32.4  
123 Daley, Cooper SR Cardinal Spellman 6:17.4 19:32.6 99
124 Gill, Brian SR Hanover 6:17.5 19:33.0 100
125 Bernier, Serogia SR Marthas Vineyard 6:17.5 19:33.1 101
126 Kussmaul, Caleb SR Weston 6:17.6 19:33.4  
127 Kealey, Sean SR Newburyport 6:17.7 19:33.7  
128 Wilson, Patrick SR Hanover 6:18.0 19:34.7 102
129 Ford, Nick SR Stoneham 6:18.5 19:36.2 103
130 castro, lucas SR Somerset-Berkley 6:18.8 19:37.0  
131 Morris, Andrew SR Sturgis West Charter 6:18.8 19:37.1 104
132 O'Dowd, Alex SR Hanover 6:19.0 19:37.6 105
133 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville 6:19.2 19:38.4 106
134 Foley, Benjamin SR Apponequet 6:19.6 19:39.5 107
135 Groth, Jake SR Newburyport 6:20.1 19:41.0  
136 Puskar, Jonah SR Carver 6:20.8 19:43.1 108
137 Rogers, Kyle SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:21.5 19:45.4  
138 Oliveira, Mike SR Seekonk 6:22.0 19:46.8 109
139 Cowley, Jacob SR Parker Charter Essential 6:23.0 19:50.0  
140 Howe, Calvin SR Duxbury 6:23.9 19:53.0 110
141 Bell, Dan SR Wilmington 6:24.3 19:54.0 111
142 Crowley, Robert SR Duxbury 6:24.3 19:54.1 112
143 Kucia, Matt SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:24.6 19:55.1 113
144 Heaslip, Declan SR Dedham 6:25.0 19:56.3  
145 Rota, Brian SR Canton 6:25.4 19:57.5 114
146 Littlefield, Julian SR Parker Charter Essential 6:26.2 20:00.1  
147 Rice, Joseph SR Hopedale 6:26.7 20:01.4 115
148 Morrison, Caleb SR Canton 6:27.4 20:03.6 116
149 Ferreira, Isaiah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:27.5 20:04.0 117
150 Schindler, Justin SR Carver 6:28.6 20:07.3 118
151 Turner, Matt SR Stoneham 6:29.8 20:11.2 119
152 Andrade, Zach SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:30.4 20:13.1 120
153 Deluca, Anthony SR Parker Charter Essential 6:30.8 20:14.3  
154 Moylan, John SR Bourne 6:31.9 20:17.8 121
155 Smiley, Ian SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:32.3 20:19.1 122
156 Goyuk, Evan SR Cardinal Spellman 6:33.2 20:21.8 123
157 Coute, Tom SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:33.4 20:22.3  
158 Alves, Chris SR NORTON 6:33.6 20:22.9 124
159 Vitali, Adam SR Middleboro 6:34.3 20:25.3  
160 McAdams, Jon SR East Bridgewater 6:34.8 20:26.8 125
161 Dunn, Jason SR Wilmington 6:34.9 20:27.2 126
162 Haynes, Erik SR Bourne 6:35.1 20:27.7 127
163 Shipps, Alex SR Stoneham 6:35.3 20:28.4 128
164 Mitchell, Robert SR Fairhaven 6:36.1 20:30.8  
165 Lee, Owen SR Old Rochester 6:36.4 20:31.7  
166 Wagner, Justin SR Weston 6:36.8 20:33.0  
167 Dwyer, James SR Melrose 6:38.3 20:37.7 129
168 Moquin, Ty SR East Bridgewater 6:38.4 20:37.9 130
169 Boutin, Tony SR Middleboro 6:38.8 20:39.2  
170 Kristal, Evan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:40.2 20:43.5 131
171 Yennie, Justice SR Marthas Vineyard 6:40.9 20:45.7 132
172 Domagalski, Alex SR NORTON 6:41.1 20:46.4 133
173 Connors, Brian SR Hanover 6:42.0 20:49.1 134
174 Driscoll, Kevin SR Danvers 6:42.0 20:49.2 135
175 Croke, Kenneth SR Hanover 6:42.1 20:49.4 136
176 Salvatori, Mike SR Canton 6:42.9 20:52.0 137
177 Hudgins, Jared SR Archbishop Williams 6:43.0 20:52.3 138
178 McCarthy, Dan SR Newburyport 6:43.0 20:52.3  
179 Hanlon, Andrew SR Wilmington 6:43.1 20:52.4 139
180 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 6:43.2 20:52.8 140
181 Aliu-Otokoti, Mike SR Stoneham 6:43.6 20:54.1 141
182 Flynn, John SR Archbishop Williams 6:43.6 20:54.2 142
183 Lin, Austin SR Watertown 6:43.8 20:54.7 143
184 Hannan, Theo SR Fairhaven 6:43.9 20:54.9  
185 Blessing, Dan SR Medfield 6:43.9 20:55.1  
186 Gill, Ryan SR NORTON 6:44.7 20:57.5  
187 Gold, Ethan SR Wayland 6:44.9 20:58.2  
188 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 6:45.2 20:59.2 144
189 Flaherty, Aidan SR Dedham 6:45.3 20:59.4  
190 Sylvia, Chase SR Marthas Vineyard 6:45.8 21:00.8 145
191 Rutledge, Kevin SR Middleboro 6:45.8 21:00.9  
192 Joyce , Neil SR Seekonk 6:45.9 21:01.4 146
193 Slack, Josh SR Rockland 6:46.6 21:03.3  
194 Cleathero, Camden SR NORTON 6:47.3 21:05.6  
195 Wilkins, Jason SR Watertown 6:47.8 21:07.2 147
196 Mauk, Alec SR Bishop Stang 6:48.6 21:09.8 148
197 McGurk, Colin SR Apponequet 6:48.8 21:10.2 149
198 Stanford, Jack SR Wilmington 6:49.7 21:13.0 150
199 Rogers, James SR Sturgis East Charter 6:49.7 21:13.2 151
200 Comettant, Devin SR Wayland 6:51.3 21:18.1  
201 Reed, Dan SR Foxborough 6:52.6 21:22.2  
202 Aramthie, Marvin SR Watertown 6:53.4 21:24.7 152
203 Camacho, Kyle SR Old Rochester 6:54.3 21:27.4  
204 Termini, Nicholas SR Marthas Vineyard 6:56.1 21:33.0  
205 Craffey, Jim SR Duxbury 6:56.7 21:34.8 153
206 Falzarano, Nick SR Carver 6:56.8 21:35.2 154
207 Souza, Matt SR Apponequet 6:58.2 21:39.5 155
208 Berube, Spencer SR Lowell Catholic 6:59.9 21:44.7  
209 Polidor, Jeffrey SR Sandwich 7:02.4 21:52.4  
210 Dowell, Addison SR Melrose 7:05.1 22:00.9 156
211 Blauss, Joe SR Carver 7:06.0 22:03.8 157
212 Sullivan, Brendan SR Archbishop Williams 7:09.0 22:12.9 158
213 Hablitz, Ryan SR Melrose 7:09.8 22:15.7 159
214 Kilbride, Michael SR Danvers 7:10.8 22:18.5 160
215 Heisler, Alex SR Burlington 7:11.3 22:20.3 161
216 Jackson, Jacob SR Stoneham 7:11.6 22:21.0 162
217 Iwanow, Phillip SR Hopedale 7:12.6 22:24.1 163
218 McPartlan, John SR Lowell Catholic 7:13.4 22:26.7  
219 Beauchamp, Noah SR NORTON 7:14.9 22:31.4  
220 Agcaoili, David SR Stoneham 7:15.1 22:31.9 164
221 Mentzer, Josh SR Danvers 7:15.5 22:33.3 165
222 Sullivan, Timmy SR Burlington 7:16.7 22:36.8 166
223 Chen, Tony SR NORTON 7:17.5 22:39.4  
224 King, Ben SR East Bridgewater 7:19.8 22:46.6 167
225 Lovett, Keith SR Melrose 7:20.7 22:49.5  
226 Gaffey, Tyler SR Burlington 7:21.8 22:52.7 168
227 Coram, Shinji SR Burlington 7:22.9 22:56.2 169
228 Caton, Colin SR Sturgis East Charter 7:24.2 23:00.4 170
229 Holmes, Josh SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:25.9 23:05.6  
230 Goodfellow, Ethan SR Apponequet 7:29.1 23:15.5 171
231 Pavao, Cole SR Bishop Stang 7:30.6 23:20.0 172
232 Cosman, Matt SR Melrose 7:33.6 23:29.6  
233 Jancsy, Ben SR Melrose 7:37.8 23:42.4  
234 Chartier, Nate SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:41.5 23:53.9 173
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 53:33 10:42 66 7 11 13 17 18 29 49
2 54:29 10:53 101 8 12 19 26 36 65 87
3 55:27 11:05 155 4 20 38 42 51 55 61
4 55:48 11:09 172 9 16 35 52 60 89 128
5 56:37 11:19 264 2 3 48 99 112 148 167
6 57:59 11:35 293 23 28 64 76 102 115  
7 58:09 11:37 306 33 34 43 75 121 135 160
8 57:43 11:32 307 1 70 77 78 81 101 103
9 58:10 11:38 322 10 30 86 96 100 111 136
10 58:09 11:37 332 14 15 82 94 127 137 140
11 58:44 11:44 335 41 50 62 84 98 116 122
12 58:52 11:46 339 57 66 71 72 73 108 142
13 58:20 11:40 341 5 32 68 80 156    
14 58:49 11:45 361 21 27 90 93 130 159 182
15 59:00 11:48 368 24 31 83 91 139    
16 59:35 11:55 387 25 39 53 105 165    
17 1:00:06 12:01 401 46 47 63 74 171 178  
18 1:00:21 12:04 450 56 69 92 104 129 132 133
19 1:00:44 12:08 469 40 45 97 125 162 166 172
20 1:00:45 12:09 479 44 58 85 143 149 151 158
21 1:01:12 12:14 498 22 37 120 155 164    
22 1:01:15 12:15 513 54 79 110 123 147 150 153
23 1:01:03 12:12 538 6 106 131 134 161 170 175
24 1:01:46 12:21 556 59 88 126 138 145 163  
25 1:03:34 12:42 607 67 95 114 154 177 179 180
26 1:03:41 12:44 660 107 109 119 157 168 173  
27 1:03:21 12:40 672 117 124 141 144 146 174 176
28 1:06:03 13:12 733 113 118 152 169 181    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shelgren, Tristan SR Saint John's Prep 5:27.9 10:11.4 1
2 Mah, Andrew SR Newton North 5:30.4 10:16.0 2
3 Jampel, Jacob SR Newton North 5:32.8 10:20.5 3
4 Nagle, David SR Boston College High 5:33.7 10:22.1 4
5 Ferguson, Will SR North Andover 5:34.2 10:23.1 5
6 Doherty Munro, Jacob SR Hudson 5:35.1 10:24.8 6
7 Galarza, Chris SR Lowell 5:35.3 10:25.1 7
8 Jarnagin, Zachary SR Chelmsford 5:38.7 10:31.6 8
9 O'Donoghue, Daniel SR Lexington 5:40.0 10:33.9 9
10 Gangadharan, Quinn SR Brookline 5:40.3 10:34.5 10
11 Mungai, Martin SR Lowell 5:43.3 10:40.0 11
12 Nunnery, Connor SR Chelmsford 5:44.4 10:42.1 12
13 Gibson, Nasir SR Lowell 5:46.4 10:45.9 13
14 Nolan, Liam SR Hingham 5:46.8 10:46.6 14
15 Goddard, Evan SR Hingham 5:47.0 10:47.0 15
16 Braz, Shane SR Peabody 5:47.1 10:47.1  
17 Alperen, Marc SR Peabody 5:47.3 10:47.4  
18 Stump, David SR Lexington 5:47.3 10:47.5 16
19 O'Neill, Matthew SR Lowell 5:49.1 10:50.8 17
20 Rosa, Daven SR Lowell 5:50.0 10:52.5 18
21 Roosa, Robert SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.7 10:53.8  
22 Untracht, Michael SR Chelmsford 5:51.4 10:55.2 19
23 Shew, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:51.7 10:55.7  
24 Fein, Nick SR Boston College High 5:52.0 10:56.2 20
25 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 5:53.3 10:58.6 21
26 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:54.1 11:00.3  
27 Laganas, Jack SR Beverly 5:55.7 11:03.2  
28 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 5:55.7 11:03.2 22
29 Maglio, Mike SR Marshfield 5:55.8 11:03.3 23
30 Abercrombie, Daniel SR Newton South 5:56.3 11:04.2 24
31 Meyers, David SR Groton-Dunstable 5:56.8 11:05.3 25
32 Fottler, Drew SR Chelmsford 5:56.9 11:05.5 26
33 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 5:57.6 11:06.6 27
34 Armijos, Julian SR Marshfield 5:57.9 11:07.3 28
35 Phillips, Liam SR Lowell 5:59.0 11:09.3 29
36 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline 6:00.1 11:11.3 30
37 Landrigan, Jack SR Newton South 6:00.2 11:11.5 31
38 Kalil, Jack SR Milford 6:00.3 11:11.8  
39 Lee, Colin SR North Andover 6:00.4 11:11.9 32
40 Smith, Liam SR Acton-Boxborough 6:01.2 11:13.4  
41 Glavin, David SR Weymouth 6:01.2 11:13.5 33
42 Hunter, Thomas SR Weymouth 6:01.4 11:13.7 34
43 Wells, Devin SR Lexington 6:01.7 11:14.4 35
44 O'Brien, Colin SR Chelmsford 6:02.0 11:14.9 36
45 Carey, Nick SR Milford 6:02.3 11:15.4  
46 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 6:02.7 11:16.2 37
47 Roy, Kian SR Boston College High 6:02.9 11:16.5 38
48 Hughson, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 6:03.8 11:18.2 39
49 Milne, Matthew SR Haverhill 6:04.7 11:19.9 40
50 Norton, Owen SR Durfee 6:05.0 11:20.5  
51 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.0 11:20.5 41
52 Strauss, Will SR Boston College High 6:05.2 11:20.9 42
53 Flaherty, Michael SR Weymouth 6:06.0 11:22.4 43
54 Merrill, Colby SR Central Catholic 6:06.6 11:23.5 44
55 Simes, Kiernan SR Haverhill 6:07.1 11:24.4 45
56 Wilson, Cameron SR Whitman-Hanson 6:07.7 11:25.5 46
57 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 6:07.8 11:25.7 47
58 Figueroa, Victor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.8 11:27.6  
59 Pylkannen, Kai SR Winchester 6:08.8 11:27.6  
60 Arbuckle, Alex SR Newton North 6:08.9 11:27.8 48
61 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 6:09.7 11:29.2  
62 Rivera, Carlos SR Lowell 6:10.4 11:30.6 49
63 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.8 11:31.4 50
64 Murray, Jack SR Boston College High 6:10.9 11:31.5 51
65 Mitchell, Jack SR Lexington 6:10.9 11:31.6 52
66 Axon, Ethan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:11.1 11:31.8 53
67 Ferry, Joe SR Lowell 6:11.6 11:32.8  
68 O'Rourke, Thomas SR Arlington 6:12.6 11:34.6  
69 DiTrapano, RJ SR Methuen 6:14.7 11:38.6 54
70 Moreira, Simon SR Boston College High 6:14.9 11:38.9 55
71 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 6:15.0 11:39.1  
72 Wei, Jaden SR Shrewsbury 6:15.2 11:39.4 56
73 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:15.6 11:40.2 57
74 Girodano, Joe SR Central Catholic 6:15.7 11:40.4 58
75 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:15.8 11:40.7  
76 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 6:15.9 11:40.8 59
77 McNamara, Richard SR Lexington 6:16.1 11:41.1 60
78 Hu, Trevor SR Boston College High 6:16.4 11:41.7 61
79 Lally, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.7 11:42.3 62
80 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos SR Lowell 6:17.1 11:43.0  
81 Byron, Scott SR Whitman-Hanson 6:17.4 11:43.5 63
82 Joyce, Joe SR Marshfield 6:17.5 11:43.9 64
83 Destrempe, Philip SR Chelmsford 6:17.7 11:44.2 65
84 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 6:17.7 11:44.3 66
85 Valade, Zachery SR Attleboro 6:18.8 11:46.3 67
86 Depari, Andrew SR North Andover 6:19.1 11:46.8 68
87 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 6:19.4 11:47.3  
88 McHugh, Eamon SR Tantasqua 6:19.5 11:47.6  
89 O'Connor, Mark SR Shrewsbury 6:19.5 11:47.6 69
90 Bowden, Henry SR Saint John's Prep 6:19.9 11:48.3 70
91 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:20.2 11:48.9 71
92 Lu, Alexander SR Franklin 6:20.6 11:49.6 72
93 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:20.7 11:49.8 73
94 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 6:21.0 11:50.4 74
95 Havey, Mike SR Weymouth 6:21.2 11:50.7 75
96 Cabral, Cameron SR Durfee 6:21.4 11:51.1  
97 Leeming, Mitch SR Marshfield 6:21.6 11:51.4 76
98 Dionne, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:22.1 11:52.3  
99 Zarakas, Peter SR Saint John's Prep 6:22.3 11:52.7 77
100 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 6:23.5 11:54.9 78
101 Yirrell, Jacob SR Methuen 6:23.7 11:55.4 79
102 Long, Nick SR North Andover 6:23.8 11:55.6 80
103 Peterson, Simon SR Saint John's Prep 6:24.0 11:56.0 81
104 DelAguilla, Tristan SR Hingham 6:24.5 11:56.8 82
105 Sperry, Dylan SR Newton South 6:24.8 11:57.5 83
106 Sherman, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.7 11:59.1 84
107 Thomas, Josh SR Central Catholic 6:25.9 11:59.5 85
108 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:26.0 11:59.7  
109 Zimmerman, Michael SR Brookline 6:27.1 12:01.8 86
110 Danahy, Andre SR Chelmsford 6:27.2 12:01.8 87
111 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic 6:27.9 12:03.1 88
112 Song, Woojoon SR Lexington 6:28.2 12:03.7 89
113 Payton, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:28.3 12:03.9 90
114 Campagna, Vincent SR Newton South 6:28.3 12:04.0 91
115 Fardin, Sam SR Lowell 6:28.4 12:04.1  
116 Barker, George SR Arlington 6:28.5 12:04.2  
117 Wilde, Isaac SR Arlington 6:28.7 12:04.7  
118 Borys, Colby SR Shrewsbury 6:28.9 12:05.0 92
119 Schranze, Greg SR Plymouth North 6:29.4 12:06.1 93
120 Drinkwater, Ethan SR Hingham 6:29.7 12:06.5 94
121 Leahy, Jack SR Lowell 6:31.2 12:09.3  
122 Scannell, Griffin SR Boston College High 6:31.4 12:09.8  
123 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 6:31.5 12:10.0 95
124 Rottem, Yotam SR Brookline 6:32.0 12:10.8 96
125 Valenti, Jacob SR Haverhill 6:32.3 12:11.3 97
126 Spears, Chadwick SR Bishop Feehan 6:32.5 12:11.9 98
127 Fasciano, Ted SR Newton North 6:32.8 12:12.4 99
128 Maher, Joseph SR Brookline 6:33.0 12:12.6 100
129 Bettencourt, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 6:33.0 12:12.8 101
130 Garcia, Jacob SR Marshfield 6:33.3 12:13.4 102
131 Lennon-Phillips, Joesph SR Barnstable 6:33.6 12:13.8  
132 Collins, David SR Saint John's Prep 6:34.1 12:14.8 103
133 May, Dan SR Shrewsbury 6:34.5 12:15.4 104
134 Ordermann, Wiley SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.6 12:15.7 105
135 Chase, Benjamin SR Hudson 6:34.8 12:16.0 106
136 An, Anthony SR Lowell 6:35.3 12:16.9  
137 Abel, Royce SR Natick 6:35.7 12:17.8 107
138 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:36.3 12:18.9 108
139 Dye, Sean SR Natick 6:36.6 12:19.4 109
140 Le, Anthony SR Methuen 6:37.0 12:20.3 110
141 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 6:37.1 12:20.3 111
142 Teszler, Max SR Newton North 6:37.3 12:20.7 112
143 Recupero, Stephen SR Boston College High 6:37.9 12:21.8  
144 Scannell, Malcolm SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:37.9 12:21.8  
145 Kim, Jonathan SR Andover 6:38.1 12:22.3 113
146 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 6:38.2 12:22.4 114
147 Dumke, Jack SR Marshfield 6:39.3 12:24.4 115
148 Wheeler, Benjamin SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.7 12:25.2 116
149 Fahey, Joe SR Billerica 6:40.0 12:25.8 117
150 Lokhandwala, Kaamil SR Andover 6:40.6 12:26.8 118
151 Zippel, Lior SR Natick 6:40.8 12:27.3 119
152 Murphy, Aidan SR Walpole 6:41.2 12:27.9  
153 Zawadzkas, Adam SR Mansfield 6:41.5 12:28.5 120
154 Kossuth, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:41.5 12:28.6  
155 McColgan, Ryan SR Weymouth 6:41.7 12:28.9 121
156 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.0 12:29.6 122
157 Spina, Nick SR Methuen 6:42.3 12:30.1 123
158 Richter, Bryan SR Billerica 6:42.7 12:30.7 124
159 Ingersoll, Keegan SR Haverhill 6:42.7 12:30.8 125
160 Fitzpatrick, Colin SR Lowell 6:42.9 12:31.1  
161 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:43.0 12:31.4 126
162 Slane, Luke SR Hingham 6:43.5 12:32.4 127
163 Grout, Justin SR Lexington 6:43.9 12:33.0 128
164 Rodriguez, David SR Saint John's Prep 6:44.0 12:33.3  
165 McInally, Nial SR Shrewsbury 6:44.3 12:33.8 129
166 Pieroni, Kyle SR Plymouth North 6:44.5 12:34.1 130
167 Anderson, Kyle SR Hudson 6:44.8 12:34.8 131
168 Barrett, John SR Shrewsbury 6:45.1 12:35.3 132
169 Crowell, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:45.3 12:35.6 133
170 Liu, Tim SR Boston Latin School 6:45.7 12:36.4  
171 Quinn, Tim SR Hudson 6:46.9 12:38.6 134
172 Butler, Liam SR Weymouth 6:47.3 12:39.4 135
173 Chaudry, Zakir SR Brookline 6:47.4 12:39.6 136
174 Daly, Charlie SR Hingham 6:47.9 12:40.5 137
175 Armstrong, Joseph SR Malden Catholic 6:48.2 12:41.0 138
176 Rogers, Cam SR Boston College High 6:48.8 12:42.2  
177 Floros, John SR Newton South 6:49.3 12:43.1 139
178 Gianni, Matt SR Hingham 6:49.8 12:43.9 140
179 Hulsoor, Nick SR Billerica 6:50.3 12:44.9 141
180 MacNeil , Jake SR Boston College High 6:50.5 12:45.3  
181 Welter, Shane SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.1 12:46.5  
182 Olah, Chris SR Franklin 6:51.4 12:47.1 142
183 Khwaja, Hasan SR Milford 6:51.6 12:47.3  
184 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:51.7 12:47.5  
185 Surprenant, Nic SR Dracut 6:52.1 12:48.3  
186 Jablonski, Zach SR Shrewsbury 6:52.4 12:48.8  
187 Burgess, Nate SR Central Catholic 6:52.6 12:49.2 143
188 Belden, Shawn SR Billerica 6:52.7 12:49.4 144
189 Hazlett, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:53.0 12:49.9  
190 Leone, John SR Malden Catholic 6:53.1 12:50.2 145
191 Kelley, Collin SR Billerica 6:53.3 12:50.5 146
192 Kupic, Wesley SR Silver Lake 6:53.3 12:50.6  
193 Sica, Francis SR Methuen 6:53.6 12:51.2 147
194 Fletcher, John SR Newton North 6:54.1 12:52.0 148
195 Wilson, Christopher SR Saint John's Prep 6:54.2 12:52.2  
196 George, Brett SR Central Catholic 6:54.5 12:52.8 149
197 Bonacorsi, Anthony SR Methuen 6:54.7 12:53.2 150
198 Hession, EJ SR Central Catholic 6:55.1 12:54.0 151
199 Casey, Christopher SR Andover 6:56.2 12:56.0 152
200 Delap, Sam SR Methuen 6:56.9 12:57.3 153
201 Davis, Anthony SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.8 12:58.9  
202 Kester, Joe SR Boston College High 6:58.0 12:59.4  
203 Cave, Elijah SR Attleboro 6:59.0 13:01.2 154
204 Cavicchi, Sam SR Mansfield 6:59.7 13:02.6 155
205 Drew, Nick SR North Andover 6:59.9 13:02.9 156
206 McGonagle, Pat SR Natick 7:01.0 13:04.9 157
207 White , Nick SR Boston College High 7:01.5 13:05.8  
208 Walsh, Emmett SR Central Catholic 7:01.8 13:06.5 158
209 Olivier, John SR Shrewsbury 7:02.2 13:07.1  
210 Taylor, Jeremy SR Plymouth North 7:02.8 13:08.3 159
211 Henry, Emmanuel SR Brookline 7:03.0 13:08.7  
212 Clark, Greg SR Weymouth 7:03.5 13:09.6 160
213 Warren, James SR Hudson 7:03.5 13:09.6 161
214 MacDonald, Joseph SR Saint John's Prep 7:03.6 13:09.8  
215 Pasak, Luke SR Haverhill 7:08.0 13:17.9 162
216 Walsh, Colin SR Malden Catholic 7:08.9 13:19.6 163
217 Lacourt, Dennis SR Boston College High 7:10.0 13:21.7  
218 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 7:10.5 13:22.7 164
219 Rivera, Nathan SR Methuen 7:10.8 13:23.2  
220 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:11.5 13:24.5  
221 Gingras, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 7:11.5 13:24.5 165
222 Golden, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.2 13:25.9  
223 Brown, Jack SR Stoughton 7:12.5 13:26.3  
224 George, Thomas SR Franklin 7:12.9 13:27.1  
225 Nguyen, Brian SR Haverhill 7:14.0 13:29.1 166
226 Siegal, Nicolas SR Newton North 7:14.4 13:29.8 167
227 Gratereaux, Jaikus SR Methuen 7:14.9 13:30.9  
228 Tracey, Mike SR Stoughton 7:15.4 13:31.7  
229 Krueger, Ben SR Natick 7:15.9 13:32.6 168
230 Mullaney, Paul SR Weymouth 7:16.1 13:33.1  
231 Cai, Frank SR Andover 7:17.5 13:35.6 169
232 Gold, John SR Saint John's Prep 7:18.2 13:37.0  
233 Dore, Jack SR Oliver Ames 7:19.4 13:39.2  
234 Rossley, Cameron SR Hudson 7:19.8 13:39.9 170
235 Chariton, Aidan SR Walpole 7:20.0 13:40.4  
236 Tyrie, Bryan SR Whitman-Hanson 7:20.7 13:41.6 171
237 LaVallee, Brendan SR Haverhill 7:21.3 13:42.8 172
238 Zonghi, Nick SR Natick 7:22.8 13:45.5 173
239 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 7:24.0 13:47.9  
240 Cavalcanti, John SR Lowell 7:24.3 13:48.3  
241 Mitchell, Liam SR Central Catholic 7:24.8 13:49.3  
242 Matthews, John SR Central Catholic 7:27.3 13:53.9  
243 Chu, Victor SR North Quincy 7:27.7 13:54.6  
244 Alexander, Jared SR Billerica 7:31.1 14:01.0 174
245 Finnegan, Michael SR Saint John's Prep 7:33.8 14:06.0  
246 Sablone, Paul SR Saint John's Prep 7:34.2 14:06.8  
247 Farrell, Matt SR Hudson 7:35.2 14:08.7 175
248 Skiba, Max SR Milford 7:36.1 14:10.3  
249 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:37.2 14:12.4  
250 Copson, Ryan SR Billerica 7:37.8 14:13.5 176
251 Willis, Matthew SR Attleboro 7:38.4 14:14.7 177
252 Wallace, Austin SR Whitman-Hanson 7:39.0 14:15.7 178
253 Donurama, William SR Brockton 7:39.2 14:16.2  
254 Smedburg, Thomas SR Attleboro 7:41.0 14:19.6 179
255 Paion, William SR Attleboro 7:41.3 14:20.0 180
256 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 7:48.1 14:32.7  
257 Osborne, Matthew SR Saint John's Prep 7:49.2 14:34.8  
258 Scannell , Owen SR Attleboro 7:52.9 14:41.6  
259 Jeffrey, Ian SR Andover 7:53.6 14:43.0 181
260 Lapham, Corey SR Peabody 7:58.1 14:51.3  
261 Wedge, Matt SR Plymouth North 7:58.8 14:52.8 182
262 Kalluri, Dattu SR Boston College High 7:59.5 14:54.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:25 22:17 45 3 6 11 12 13    
2 1:54:06 22:49 47 1 5 7 10 24    
3 1:55:05 23:01 57 2 4 9 17 25    
4 1:56:37 23:19 83 14 15 16 18 20    
5 NORTON 2:03:30 24:42 93 8 19 21 22 23    
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mastromatteo, Gianna SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:11.1 19:13.2  
2 Seguin, Veronica SR Arlington Catholic 6:37.2 20:34.1  
3 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 6:37.6 20:35.4  
4 Valin, Cassandra SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:43.3 20:53.1 1
5 McGovern, Maggie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:47.0 21:04.6  
6 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 6:48.3 21:08.6 2
7 Sullivan, Caroline SR Sturgis East Charter 6:48.4 21:09.1 3
8 Sullivan, MaryLyn SR Bishop Stang 6:48.8 21:10.1  
9 Leahy, Hannah SR Lunenburg 6:49.1 21:11.1  
10 Koeman, Arianna SR Whitinsville Christian 6:51.9 21:19.8  
11 Gilmour, Reilly SR Norwell 6:52.3 21:21.2 4
12 Nelson, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:55.8 21:32.0  
13 Poland, Victoria SR Bishop Stang 7:00.8 21:47.6  
14 Paquette, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:00.9 21:48.0 5
15 Sweeney, Allison SR Sutton 7:02.2 21:52.0  
16 Reinhardt, Kathryn SR Sturgis East Charter 7:03.4 21:55.5 6
17 Cassey, Grainne SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:06.0 22:03.7 7
18 Picard, Hannah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:07.0 22:06.7  
19 Bowman, Kambrynn SR NORTON 7:09.4 22:14.1 8
20 McCarthy, Mary SR Marthas Vineyard 7:10.2 22:16.7  
21 Maclean, Victoria SR Old Rochester 7:11.3 22:20.2  
22 Boudette, Sophie SR Dedham 7:11.4 22:20.6  
23 Fairfield, Anna SR Norwell 7:12.4 22:23.7 9
24 Wrobleski, Olivia SR Bishop Stang 7:13.4 22:26.7  
25 Fisher, Carsyn SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:15.6 22:33.4 10
26 Greim, Sarah SR Watertown 7:16.5 22:36.4  
27 Clark, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:16.6 22:36.8  
28 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 7:16.8 22:37.3  
29 Thangaraj, Janaki SR Watertown 7:17.0 22:37.8  
30 Tait, Priya SR Carver 7:18.0 22:40.8  
31 MacDonald, Jasmine SR Sturgis East Charter 7:18.6 22:42.8 11
32 Healey, Alyssa SR Burlington 7:18.6 22:42.9  
33 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 7:19.0 22:44.0  
34 Chahine, Yasmine SR Sandwich 7:19.7 22:46.3  
35 Ashby, Brenna SR Hopedale 7:19.9 22:46.9  
36 Furner, Olivia SR Sturgis East Charter 7:20.2 22:47.9 12
37 Furtado, Kaitlyn SR Fairhaven 7:20.4 22:48.4  
38 Leduc, Rebecca SR Sturgis East Charter 7:21.0 22:50.2 13
39 Buckley, Emma SR Hanover 7:21.1 22:50.7  
40 Lawson, Remy SR Medfield 7:21.2 22:50.9 14
41 Thompson, Emily SR Medfield 7:21.2 22:51.0 15
42 Campbell, Quinn SR Newburyport 7:22.6 22:55.2  
43 Parker, Emily SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:22.7 22:55.5  
44 Robartes, Hayley SR Medfield 7:22.7 22:55.5 16
45 Blackman, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:22.7 22:55.6  
46 Palmer, Madison SR Sutton 7:24.1 23:00.1  
47 McNamara, Samantha SR Parker Charter Essential 7:26.7 23:08.0  
48 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 7:28.9 23:14.9  
49 MacInnis, Lindsay SR Danvers 7:29.7 23:17.2  
50 Punzak, Katie SR Norwell 7:30.0 23:18.4 17
51 Pierce, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:32.6 23:26.5  
52 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale 7:32.7 23:26.5  
53 Johnston, Grace SR Newburyport 7:33.2 23:28.3  
54 Barrett, Julia SR Old Rochester 7:33.6 23:29.4  
55 Naughton, Kaitlyn SR Medfield 7:34.1 23:31.0 18
56 Stevens, Olivia SR Canton 7:36.6 23:38.9  
57 Anderson, Sarah SR NORTON 7:37.7 23:42.1 19
58 Duff, Aria SR Hanover 7:41.9 23:55.3  
59 Grider, Krysta SR Hopedale 7:42.5 23:57.1  
60 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 7:42.8 23:58.1  
61 Zhang, Helen SR Weston 7:44.8 24:04.2  
62 Zhou, Vera SR Cardinal Spellman 7:45.8 24:07.4  
63 Chisholm, Mary SR Carver 7:46.3 24:09.0  
64 O'Reilly, Stephanie SR Millis 7:46.5 24:09.4  
65 Cruz, Parousia SR Millis 7:49.7 24:19.5  
66 Davis, Elizabeth SR Old Rochester 7:49.7 24:19.5  
67 Cabral , Shannon SR Seekonk 7:51.2 24:24.3  
68 Zona, Katie SR Medfield 7:52.9 24:29.4 20
69 Sanford, Renee SR NORTON 7:53.6 24:31.5 21
70 Pepe, Marissa SR Arlington Catholic 7:54.0 24:32.7  
71 Isabelle, Aubrie SR Old Rochester 7:54.4 24:34.1  
72 Roche, Paige SR Archbishop Williams 7:57.2 24:42.9  
73 Graf, Charlotte SR Newburyport 7:58.8 24:47.8  
74 Coyne, Josie SR Melrose 8:08.4 25:17.7  
75 Little, Cecelia SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:10.9 25:25.3  
76 Sherman, Cailin SR Bishop Stang 8:14.5 25:36.7  
77 McFarland, Samantha SR Watertown 8:16.2 25:41.8  
78 Hobgood, Samantha SR Burlington 8:17.2 25:45.0  
79 Cohen, Taeva SR Parker Charter Essential 8:22.2 26:00.4  
80 Furtado, Haley SR Fairhaven 8:23.0 26:02.9  
81 Dooley, Clara SR Stoneham 8:27.4 26:16.7  
82 Worden, Maya SR Austin Prep 8:28.0 26:18.4  
83 Pare, Mercedes SR Austin Prep 8:28.0 26:18.5  
84 MacQuarrie, Mei SR Duxbury 8:30.2 26:25.2  
85 Grey, Abby SR NORTON 8:30.2 26:25.4 22
86 Rondeau, Maeve SR Stoneham 8:30.7 26:27.0  
87 Kay, Lesley SR Watertown 8:31.5 26:29.4  
88 Weber, Karoline SR NORTON 8:34.2 26:37.9 23
89 Murray, Emily SR Duxbury 8:35.4 26:41.5  
90 Anderson, Mollie SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:37.6 26:48.2 24
91 Murphy, Courtney SR Melrose 8:38.7 26:51.7  
92 Lambert, Abigail SR Norwell 8:39.2 26:53.4 25
93 Aslarus, Isabella SR Weston 8:43.6 27:07.1  
94 Fracasso, Rachel SR Melrose 8:44.4 27:09.6  
95 Borodenko, Anastasiya SR Hopedale 8:46.6 27:16.4  
96 Carpentier, Alexis SR Apponequet 8:52.7 27:35.2  
97 Armstrong, Rileigh SR Lowell Catholic 8:53.6 27:38.1  
98 Iodice, Sarah SR Burlington 9:02.3 28:05.1  
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:12 17:26 30 1 4 6 9 10 21 34
2 1:32:48 18:33 72 7 8 12 13 32    
3 1:36:15 19:15 119 3 11 29 31 45 51 58
4 1:37:39 19:31 136 19 23 24 28 42 43 52
5 NORTON 1:39:30 19:54 154 2 15 39 48 50 59  
6 1:39:55 19:59 156 20 25 30 40 41 47 56
7 1:40:31 20:06 161 14 16 36 38 57    
8 1:40:02 20:00 165 5 27 33 46 54 55  
9 1:40:53 20:10 172 17 18 35 49 53    
10 1:43:17 20:39 189 22 26 37 44 60    
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wheelock, Kevin SR Melrose 5:16.8 16:24.2  
2 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 5:18.4 16:29.4 1
3 Cook, Adam SR Melrose 5:26.4 16:54.1  
4 Annand, Joseph SR NORTON 5:28.8 17:01.5 2
5 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:30.2 17:06.1 3
6 Hoffmann, Steven SR Lunenburg 5:31.1 17:08.9  
7 De Boer, Christian SR Hopedale 5:33.9 17:17.6 4
8 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 5:34.2 17:18.4  
9 Gedvilas, Aiveras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:35.7 17:23.1 5
10 Murray, Jake SR Hopedale 5:36.9 17:27.0 6
11 Snowman, John SR Sturgis West Charter 5:39.8 17:35.7  
12 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 5:41.4 17:40.8  
13 Stevens, Jack SR Wakefield 5:41.6 17:41.4 7
14 Sherman, Michael SR Sutton 5:45.4 17:53.2  
15 Sullivan, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:45.6 17:53.9 8
16 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:46.1 17:55.3  
17 Nevins, Mark SR Medfield 5:46.3 17:56.1  
18 Henchy, Cameron SR Sturgis East Charter 5:46.3 17:56.2  
19 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:47.4 17:59.4 9
20 Wollensak, David SR Hopedale 5:47.4 17:59.5 10
21 Pickett, Nathan SR Saint Peter-Marian 5:54.0 18:20.1  
22 Kip, Erikson SR Newburyport 5:56.2 18:26.8  
23 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 5:56.3 18:27.2 11
24 Hickey, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 5:58.3 18:33.3  
25 Concannon, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 5:59.2 18:36.1  
26 Gill, Declan SR Danvers 5:59.7 18:37.6  
27 Stanfield, John SR Wakefield 6:00.2 18:39.1 12
28 Kehoe, Jackson SR Wakefield 6:00.6 18:40.4 13
29 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 6:00.9 18:41.3 14
30 LeClaire, Thomas SR NORTON 6:01.5 18:43.2 15
31 George, Ryan SR Sutton 6:01.7 18:43.8  
32 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 6:01.7 18:44.0  
33 Foley, Brendan SR Foxborough 6:01.8 18:44.1 16
34 Hoffman, Nick SR Norwell 6:01.9 18:44.4 17
35 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 6:02.4 18:46.0 18
36 Bingham, Liam SR Middleboro 6:02.5 18:46.2  
37 Souza, Eric SR Old Rochester 6:02.7 18:47.1 19
38 McCormick, John SR Medfield 6:02.9 18:47.5  
39 Steinbrecher, Jared SR Bellingham 6:03.1 18:48.3  
40 Savage, Owen SR Holliston 6:03.9 18:50.8 20
41 McCarthy, John SR Hopedale 6:04.7 18:53.2 21
42 Davis, Billy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:05.4 18:55.4  
43 Suneson, Gus SR Cardinal Spellman 6:05.6 18:56.1  
44 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 6:06.7 18:59.3  
45 Tierney, Matthew SR Burlington 6:06.8 18:59.6 22
46 Hall, Jacob SR Lunenburg 6:08.1 19:03.9  
47 Spevak, Eli SR Old Rochester 6:09.3 19:07.5 23
48 O'Toole, Noah SR Bishop Stang 6:10.9 19:12.5  
49 Caron, Matthew SR Bourne 6:11.1 19:13.1  
50 Johnston, Sam SR Bourne 6:11.2 19:13.5  
51 Bass, Simon SR Weston 6:11.4 19:14.0  
52 Spevack, Jacob SR Old Rochester 6:12.1 19:16.2 24
53 Lane, Benjamin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:13.5 19:20.4  
54 Miller, Scott SR Lunenburg 6:14.5 19:23.7  
55 Ricard, Kevin SR Holliston 6:15.4 19:26.6 25
56 Murray, Owen SR Bishop Stang 6:15.8 19:27.5  
57 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 6:16.3 19:29.4 26
58 Mehan, Kyle SR Lowell Catholic 6:16.5 19:29.7  
59 Misiuk, Adam SR Bellingham 6:17.3 19:32.4  
60 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 6:17.4 19:32.8 27
61 Smith, Ryson SR Old Rochester 6:18.0 19:34.7 28
62 Schneider, Andrew SR Whitinsville Christian 6:21.9 19:46.5 29
63 Wilson, Christopher SR Somerset-Berkley 6:23.1 19:50.4  
64 Gallivan, Stephen SR Holliston 6:23.2 19:50.8 30
65 Fitzgerald, Michael SR Bellingham 6:23.5 19:51.6  
66 Vander Hart, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:23.8 19:52.7 31
67 Frezza, MIchael SR Wakefield 6:24.4 19:54.4 32
68 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:24.6 19:55.1  
69 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:24.7 19:55.2 33
70 Dufromont, Jonathan SR Hopedale 6:24.8 19:55.8 34
71 Bostrom, Andrew SR Norwell 6:24.9 19:55.9 35
72 Polinsky, Nick SR Stoneham 6:24.9 19:55.9  
73 DeBoer, Will SR Hanover 6:25.3 19:57.3  
74 Gagnon, Luke SR Sandwich 6:26.3 20:00.4  
75 Compston, Sebastian SR Medfield 6:27.6 20:04.4  
76 gorman, Aleksey SR Austin Prep 6:28.6 20:07.6  
77 Tobin, Brendan SR Lunenburg 6:29.8 20:11.2  
78 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:29.9 20:11.5 36
79 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 6:31.5 20:16.4 37
80 Cerulli, Mike SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:32.6 20:19.9  
81 Conlon, David SR Watertown 6:33.6 20:23.1  
82 Sullivan, Quinn SR Medfield 6:34.0 20:24.3  
83 Leaver, Kyle SR Sturgis West Charter 6:35.5 20:29.0  
84 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West Charter 6:36.6 20:32.3  
85 Hicks, Ethan SR Foxborough 6:37.8 20:36.0 38
86 Lovell, Dan SR East Bridgewater 6:39.1 20:40.1  
87 Carito, Daniel SR Watertown 6:39.9 20:42.5  
88 Pappalardo, Nate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:41.0 20:46.1  
89 Babb, David SR Somerset-Berkley 6:41.7 20:48.2  
90 Tatarczuk, Chris SR NORTON 6:42.9 20:51.8 39
91 Carter, William SR East Bridgewater 6:43.3 20:53.2  
92 Cappello, Ben SR Holliston 6:43.4 20:53.4 40
93 Bush, John SR Holliston 6:43.6 20:54.1 41
94 Kvilhaug, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 6:43.8 20:54.8 42
95 Bichsel, Andrew SR Old Rochester 6:44.1 20:55.7 43
96 Roberto, Nick SR Burlington 6:44.3 20:56.3 44
97 Neilan, Chris SR Cardinal Spellman 6:44.7 20:57.6  
98 Gill, Joe SR Hanover 6:45.7 21:00.6  
99 McCann, Cade SR Whitinsville Christian 6:46.4 21:02.7 45
100 Ryan, O'Malley SR Marthas Vineyard 6:48.1 21:08.0 46
101 Corbett, Matt SR Holliston 6:48.3 21:08.8 47
102 Kilgore, Nicholas SR NORTON 6:49.0 21:10.8 48
103 Dean, Cameron SR Archbishop Williams 6:49.0 21:10.8  
104 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 6:49.9 21:13.7  
105 Roderick, Mike SR East Bridgewater 6:52.4 21:21.5  
106 Grasso, Bryan SR Danvers 6:53.9 21:26.2  
107 Bates, Brian SR Norwell 6:54.9 21:29.2 49
108 Smith, Sam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:55.0 21:29.5  
109 Anderson, Cole SR Sandwich 6:58.9 21:41.8  
110 Garrone, Evan SR NORTON 6:59.4 21:43.2 50
111 LeDuc, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 7:01.2 21:48.7 51
112 Noce, Dominic SR Newburyport 7:01.9 21:50.8  
113 Raje, Sahil SR Old Rochester 7:02.0 21:51.2 52
114 Wiener, Max SR Dedham 7:02.3 21:52.1  
115 Harris, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 7:03.3 21:55.5  
116 Diggins, James SR Norwell 7:04.1 21:57.9 53
117 Ferrie, Ryan SR Archbishop Williams 7:05.0 22:00.5  
118 Dawson, Jesse SR Marthas Vineyard 7:05.9 22:03.4 54
119 Caradarelli, Anthony SR Watertown 7:07.3 22:07.7  
120 Ruccolo, Ryan SR Fairhaven 7:07.6 22:08.6  
121 Kim-Pacheco, Sky SR Dedham 7:08.8 22:12.4  
122 Chaves, Mitchell SR Marthas Vineyard 7:09.2 22:13.7 55
123 Romano, Nick SR Holliston 7:10.0 22:16.1 56
124 Galang, Antonio SR Watertown 7:10.6 22:18.0  
125 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 7:10.8 22:18.5 57
126 Shay, Justin SR Old Rochester 7:13.1 22:25.8  
127 Turner, Mike SR Stoneham 7:13.8 22:28.0  
128 Desruisseaux, Jacob SR Lowell Catholic 7:20.7 22:49.4  
129 Dowling, Tim SR Wayland 7:21.5 22:51.8  
130 Garlett, Tyler SR Whitinsville Christian 7:22.0 22:53.4 58
131 Zelandi, Robert SR Stoneham 7:22.6 22:55.2  
132 Prendeville, Patrick SR Stoneham 7:27.0 23:08.9  
133 Natali, Peter SR Duxbury 7:29.2 23:15.9  
134 Poirier, Graham SR Old Rochester 7:29.6 23:17.0  
135 Cronin, Francis SR NORTON 7:31.1 23:21.8 59
136 Talukdar, Ujan SR Wayland 7:34.8 23:33.2  
137 Wen, William SR Burlington 7:35.7 23:35.8 60
138 Knell, Christopher SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:38.8 23:45.7  
139 Ribadeneyra, Nico SR Hanover 7:40.1 23:49.5  
140 Nichols, Austin SR Austin Prep 7:41.5 23:54.0  
141 Youngberg, Riley SR Old Rochester 7:42.3 23:56.5  
142 Burns, Ryan SR Duxbury 7:48.7 24:16.4  
143 McPherson, Brendan SR Sturgis East Charter 7:53.4 24:30.8  
144 Zeyl, Noah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:55.1 24:36.4  
Boys 5k Run CC JR-SR Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:49 16:45 63 3 4 5 24 27 30 35
2 1:25:25 17:05 92 11 14 15 20 32 38 64
3 1:26:35 17:19 156 16 23 36 40 41 94 112
4 1:27:06 17:25 187 17 18 33 54 65 74 118
5 1:27:19 17:27 211 13 25 37 60 76 86 102
6 1:26:55 17:23 225 2 10 59 75 79 111 130
7 1:28:34 17:42 303 12 44 52 53 142 159 204
8 1:29:45 17:57 354 48 49 67 93 97 167 183
9 1:28:36 17:43 368 6 8 47 125 182 190 255
10 1:30:19 18:03 395 45 69 88 90 103 126 132
11 1:30:28 18:05 433 43 62 63 109 156 209 221
12 1:30:36 18:07 452 34 51 99 123 145 166 184
13 1:30:06 18:01 470 9 39 56 175 191 252  
14 1:30:41 18:08 478 21 68 71 131 187 188 194
15 1:31:16 18:15 533 28 55 124 158 168 179 185
16 1:31:51 18:22 538 70 105 114 121 128 157 213
17 1:31:54 18:22 551 58 84 120 129 160 218 245
18 1:31:28 18:17 589 7 61 104 203 214 223 274
19 1:32:15 18:27 597 57 89 100 170 181 208 246
20 1:32:29 18:29 617 50 92 140 146 189 205 210
21 1:32:41 18:32 618 98 115 116 139 150 211 216
22 1:32:34 18:30 628 80 83 119 153 193 207 232
23 1:32:08 18:25 630 22 72 169 172 195 196 212
24 1:32:28 18:29 633 46 82 106 174 225 227 233
25 1:32:53 18:34 639 85 91 134 164 165    
26 1:32:45 18:33 641 73 107 108 136 217 230 267
27 1:33:03 18:36 673 77 95 162 163 176 241 244
28 1:32:36 18:31 691 1 31 151 249 259 268  
29 1:33:21 18:40 692 19 101 117 199 256 258 266
30 1:33:35 18:43 717 110 143 149 154 161 171 222
31 1:33:57 18:47 718 26 42 147 234 269    
32 1:33:39 18:43 724 29 87 127 228 253    
33 1:33:59 18:47 758 96 138 148 152 224 231 239
34 1:34:09 18:49 796 81 135 177 201 202 219 273
35 1:34:48 18:57 871 66 178 192 206 229 248 260
36 1:35:29 19:05 878 113 137 173 198 257    
37 1:35:59 19:11 947 133 155 186 226 247 254 263
38 1:36:04 19:12 948 122 141 200 235 250 251  
39 1:37:02 19:24 1020 144 180 197 238 261 262  
40 1:40:59 20:11 1103 78 240 243 265 277    
41 1:40:40 20:08 1213 215 220 236 270 272 276 278
42 1:42:34 20:30 1289 237 242 264 271 275    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:10 18:26 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Boys 5k Run CC JR-SR Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Doherty-Munro, Andrew SR Hudson 5:12.7 16:11.6 1
2 Dynan, Matt SR Reading 5:13.5 16:14.0 2
3 Jacobson, Benjamin SR Lexington 5:14.9 16:18.3 3
4 Martell, Benjamin SR Lexington 5:18.3 16:29.1 4
5 Mullaney, Mike SR North Quincy 5:18.8 16:30.5  
6 Herlihy, Christian SR Lexington 5:21.2 16:37.9 5
7 Lord, Chris SR North Andover 5:22.2 16:41.0 6
8 Wood, Campbell SR Beverly 5:22.7 16:42.6 7
9 Conrad, Martin SR North Andover 5:23.0 16:43.7 8
10 White, Christian SR Haverhill 5:25.4 16:51.2 9
11 Hagan, Dan SR Reading 5:26.5 16:54.6 10
12 Achley, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:27.2 16:56.6 11
13 Sava, John SR Newton North 5:27.5 16:57.7 12
14 Rhatigan, William SR Newton South 5:27.6 16:58.1 13
15 Fitzpatrick, Devon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:28.5 17:00.8 14
16 Roberge, Felix SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:29.3 17:03.3 15
17 Dolan, Nick SR Lowell 5:29.8 17:04.6 16
18 Roy, Garrett SR Saint John's 5:29.9 17:04.9 17
19 Adams, Ben SR Saint John's 5:30.3 17:06.2 18
20 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 5:30.4 17:06.5 19
21 Elkhort, Ross SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.5 17:06.9 20
22 Peterson, Andrew SR Arlington 5:30.6 17:07.2 21
23 Peabody, Chris SR Natick 5:30.9 17:08.1 22
24 Valenzuela, Jonathan SR Lowell 5:31.3 17:09.4 23
25 Steinfeld, Dan SR Lexington 5:31.6 17:10.4 24
26 Lu, Ryan SR Newton South 5:31.7 17:10.6 25
27 Brian, Djerf SR Boston College High 5:32.7 17:13.9 26
28 MacKenzie, Robert SR Lexington 5:32.8 17:13.9 27
29 Odell, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 5:32.9 17:14.3 28
30 McKenna, Jake SR Plymouth South 5:33.0 17:14.7 29
31 Hausmann, Connor SR Lexington 5:33.3 17:15.6 30
32 Mc Kenzie, William SR Attleboro 5:33.8 17:17.2  
33 Bonell, Alec SR Hudson 5:34.1 17:18.1 31
34 Reading, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.2 17:18.5 32
35 Canfield, Jeremy SR Saint John's 5:34.9 17:20.5 33
36 Haverty, Patrick SR Woburn 5:35.1 17:21.2 34
37 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas SR Lexington 5:35.2 17:21.5 35
38 Gonzalez, Luis SR Lowell 5:35.4 17:22.1 36
39 Lingard, Thomas SR Lexington 5:35.7 17:23.1  
40 Shaughnessy, Matt SR Newton South 5:36.2 17:24.6 37
41 Solomon, Mark SR Lexington 5:36.4 17:25.1  
42 Shew, Reilly SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:36.4 17:25.2 38
43 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 5:36.5 17:25.4  
44 Simes, Cameron SR Haverhill 5:36.7 17:26.3 39
45 Aguirre, Anthony SR Lexington 5:36.9 17:26.8  
46 Yang, Michael SR Lexington 5:37.2 17:27.7  
47 Ames, Kevin SR Lowell 5:37.6 17:29.0 40
48 Carnazzo, Michael SR Lowell 5:38.0 17:30.3 41
49 D'Alelio, Brett SR Boston College High 5:38.2 17:30.9 42
50 Stevens, Matthew SR Lexington 5:38.4 17:31.4  
51 Fried, Jordan SR Brookline 5:38.6 17:32.1 43
52 Terranova, Carter SR Acton-Boxborough 5:38.7 17:32.4  
53 Nizamuddin, Sid SR Newton North 5:39.2 17:34.1 44
54 Bensley, Alex SR Andover 5:39.5 17:34.8 45
55 Zuch, Jacob SR Winchester 5:39.7 17:35.6 46
56 Tabola, Matt SR North Andover 5:40.1 17:36.6 47
57 Holden, Lucas SR Billerica 5:40.3 17:37.3 48
58 Freitas, Filipe SR Billerica 5:40.4 17:37.6 49
59 Grable, Kyle SR Marshfield 5:40.8 17:39.0 50
60 DiMauro, Matt SR Woburn 5:41.0 17:39.4 51
61 Harrison, Carter SR Newton North 5:41.1 17:39.9 52
62 Svedloff, Victor SR Newton North 5:41.1 17:40.0 53
63 Doran, Sean SR Saint John's 5:41.6 17:41.4 54
64 Wheeler, Andrew SR Walpole 5:41.6 17:41.5 1
65 Hauk, Benjamin SR Groton-Dunstable 5:42.2 17:43.4 55
66 Siliatis, Chris SR Haverhill 5:42.3 17:43.6 56
67 Hansen , Kyle SR Chelmsford 5:42.7 17:44.9 57
68 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:43.0 17:45.8 58
69 Galasso, Anthony SR Reading 5:43.2 17:46.4 59
70 Rose, Calvin SR Newton South 5:43.5 17:47.3 60
71 Boschen, Charlie SR Beverly 5:44.2 17:49.6 61
72 Heier, Matt SR Needham 5:44.5 17:50.4  
73 Margolis, Jeremy SR Brookline 5:44.6 17:50.6 62
74 Carr-Locke, Christian SR Walpole 5:44.6 17:50.9 2
75 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 5:44.8 17:51.5 63
76 Westphalan, Isiah SR Boston Latin School 5:44.9 17:51.7  
77 Pelon, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.2 17:52.7 64
78 Lachapelle, Jacob SR Saint John's 5:45.5 17:53.6 65
79 Towne, Nathan SR Franklin 5:45.6 17:53.8 66
80 Aiello, Cameron SR Billerica 5:45.7 17:54.3 67
81 Hazelton, Joe SR Arlington 5:46.0 17:55.0 68
82 Pineault, Robert SR Andover 5:46.0 17:55.1 69
83 Pettipet, Matt SR Hopkinton 5:46.4 17:56.3 70
84 Werst, Nate SR Arlington 5:46.5 17:56.7 71
85 Jones, Dylan SR Natick 5:46.5 17:56.7 72
86 Dabare, Niegel SR Mansfield 5:46.8 17:57.6 73
87 Crowley, Zach SR Saint John's 5:46.9 17:57.9 74
88 Brown, Colin SR Reading 5:47.3 17:59.0 75
89 Theall, Andy SR Newton South 5:47.3 17:59.0 76
90 Corkery, Joseph SR Bishop Feehan 5:47.5 17:59.7 77
91 Mitchell, Will SR Acton-Boxborough 5:47.5 17:59.8  
92 Dolcine, Travis SR Somerville 5:47.5 17:59.9 78
93 Higgins, Chris SR Reading 5:48.1 18:01.5 79
94 Pizzo, Anthony SR Peabody 5:48.4 18:02.6 80
95 Wurts, Taylor SR Concord-Carlisle 5:48.6 18:03.3 81
96 Boerger, Colin SR Silver Lake 5:48.8 18:03.7  
97 Clarke, Brennan SR Winchester 5:48.9 18:04.0 82
98 Gordon, John SR Peabody 5:49.6 18:06.3 83
99 Saccoach, Peter SR Quincy 5:50.1 18:07.7  
100 Lovett, Christopher SR Barnstable 5:50.5 18:08.9 84
101 Saganey, Richard SR Xaverian Brothers 5:50.6 18:09.4 85
102 Eltahir, Mo SR Lexington 5:50.7 18:09.7  
103 Mahoney, Pat SR Newton South 5:50.7 18:09.8 86
104 Nordstrom, Ryan SR Walpole 5:51.4 18:11.8 3
105 Palmer, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:51.6 18:12.4 87
106 Naveed, Hamza SR Andover 5:52.2 18:14.3 88
107 Gerenz, Andrew SR Chelmsford 5:52.2 18:14.3 89
108 Tringali, Matthew SR Andover 5:52.3 18:14.5 90
109 Watt, David SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:53.0 18:16.8  
110 Dolan, Pat SR Xaverian Brothers 5:53.1 18:17.2 91
111 Horgan, Will SR Marshfield 5:53.1 18:17.3 92
112 Coppinger, Dylan SR Billerica 5:53.2 18:17.6 93
113 Torres, Christian SR Lowell 5:53.5 18:18.4 94
114 Castro, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 5:53.5 18:18.5 95
115 Campbell, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:53.5 18:18.5 96
116 Fisher, Brad SR Billerica 5:53.5 18:18.5 97
117 Sooy, Cole SR Shrewsbury 5:53.6 18:18.8 98
118 Brodeur, Alex SR Woburn 5:53.7 18:19.1 99
119 Snider, Robbie SR Chelmsford 5:53.8 18:19.4 100
120 Anderson, Jacob SR Needham 5:54.0 18:20.0  
121 Thomas, Nyeme SR Brockton 5:54.0 18:20.1 101
122 Weissel, Brad SR Newton South 5:54.0 18:20.1 102
123 Warne, Geoffrey SR Andover 5:54.2 18:20.5 103
124 Bauer, Zach SR Beverly 5:54.2 18:20.5 104
125 Danaceau, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:54.3 18:20.8 105
126 Franco, Nick SR Winchester 5:54.4 18:21.3 106
127 Gallagher, Collin SR Mansfield 5:54.8 18:22.3 107
128 Rivard, Nick SR Mansfield 5:54.9 18:22.8 108
129 Goroff, Ethan SR Brookline 5:55.3 18:23.9 109
130 Leppo, Matt SR Oliver Ames 5:55.5 18:24.6 110
131 Seferian, Eric SR Reading 5:55.8 18:25.5 111
132 Freitas, Matt SR Lowell 5:55.9 18:25.8 112
133 Ho, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 5:56.1 18:26.4 113
134 Duplantier, Timothy SR Hopkinton 5:56.1 18:26.4 114
135 He, James SR Shrewsbury 5:56.4 18:27.4 115
136 Howe, Carter SR Newton South 5:56.5 18:27.7  
137 Papazian, Dan SR Shrewsbury 5:56.7 18:28.4 116
138 Barhoum, Salah SR Revere 5:57.0 18:29.4  
139 Spivey-Ortiz, Christopher SR Brockton 5:57.1 18:29.7 117
140 Knox, Michael SR Saint John's 5:57.3 18:30.2 118
141 Rizzo, Joshua SR Peabody 5:57.4 18:30.4 119
142 Todoroff, Ray SR Barnstable 5:57.4 18:30.4 120
143 McGuire, Jack SR Hopkinton 5:57.8 18:31.7 121
144 Cicciu, Jonathan SR Milford 5:57.9 18:32.2 122
145 Lisacki, Anthony SR Woburn 5:58.0 18:32.3 123
146 Meyers, Brendan SR Groton-Dunstable 5:58.2 18:33.1 124
147 Guggenberger, Joe SR North Andover 5:58.5 18:33.9 125
148 Stevenson, Bradley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:58.7 18:34.7  
149 Aruri, Sami SR Andover 5:58.8 18:35.0 126
150 Wallace, Jacob SR Methuen 5:59.0 18:35.4  
151 Sagerstrom, Tyler SR Saint John's 5:59.2 18:36.1  
152 Pappas, Greg SR Plymouth South 5:59.3 18:36.3 127
153 Heim, Matthew SR Hopkinton 5:59.5 18:37.1 128
154 Silliman, Derek SR Barnstable 5:59.5 18:37.2 129
155 Enwhistle, Tom SR Reading 5:59.6 18:37.4 130
156 Hall, Galen SR Arlington 5:59.6 18:37.4 131
157 Hoyt, Jack SR Andover 5:59.7 18:37.7 132
158 Packard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:00.0 18:38.5 133
159 Buhler, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 6:00.1 18:39.0 134
160 Decker, Eli SR Concord-Carlisle 6:00.3 18:39.7 135
161 Cooney, Daniel SR Mansfield 6:00.4 18:39.7 136
162 Montesanto, Jack SR Saint John's Prep 6:00.4 18:39.8 137
163 Young, Max SR Weymouth 6:00.5 18:40.1 138
164 Marderosian, Cole SR Shrewsbury 6:00.9 18:41.4 139
165 Davis, Jake SR Marshfield 6:01.1 18:42.1 140
166 Liberman, Matthew SR Lexington 6:01.2 18:42.2  
167 Prokopis, Mitch SR Milford 6:01.4 18:43.0 141
168 Hodge, Kyle SR Lowell 6:01.4 18:43.1  
169 Tang, Alex SR Newton North 6:01.5 18:43.2 142
170 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:01.5 18:43.3 143
171 Thomas, Brian SR Hingham 6:01.6 18:43.5 144
172 Claflin, Andrew SR Woburn 6:01.9 18:44.5 145
173 Schoenthaler, Justin SR Marshfield 6:02.0 18:44.9 146
174 O'Donnell, Jack SR Boston College High 6:02.1 18:45.1 147
175 Brown, Sam SR Weymouth 6:02.1 18:45.1 148
176 Thibeault, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 6:02.3 18:45.6 149
177 Lanotte, Nick SR Shrewsbury 6:02.3 18:45.8 150
178 Kahn, Jacob SR Hudson 6:02.6 18:46.8 151
179 Dellamano, Domenic SR Weymouth 6:02.8 18:47.4 152
180 Silverman, Daniel SR Peabody 6:03.0 18:47.9 153
181 Dew, Thomas SR Oliver Ames 6:03.3 18:49.0 154
182 Cristiano, Ryan SR Malden Catholic 6:03.6 18:49.6 155
183 Cullinane, Ryan SR Brookline 6:03.8 18:50.5 156
184 Ansell, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:03.9 18:50.7 157
185 Ticknor, Cam SR Groton-Dunstable 6:03.9 18:50.9 158
186 Miller, Perry SR Newton North 6:04.1 18:51.3 159
187 Bergamin, Denver SR Barnstable 6:04.6 18:52.7 160
188 Kerester, James SR Oliver Ames 6:04.6 18:52.8 161
189 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 6:04.6 18:53.0 162
190 Grandfield, Ross SR Bishop Feehan 6:04.7 18:53.1 163
191 Lounsbury, Trevor SR Xaverian Brothers 6:05.0 18:54.0 164
192 Crognale, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 6:05.0 18:54.2 165
193 Lundin, Nolan SR Woburn 6:05.1 18:54.4 166
194 Pelleriti, Michael SR Billerica 6:05.2 18:54.8 167
195 MacIntosh, Erik SR Groton-Dunstable 6:05.4 18:55.4 168
196 King, Graham SR Natick 6:05.8 18:56.6 169
197 Demeo, Steven SR Chelmsford 6:05.8 18:56.7 170
198 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:05.9 18:56.8 171
199 Stone, Isaac SR Natick 6:06.0 18:57.4 172
200 Powers, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 6:06.3 18:58.2 173
201 Wei, Alex SR Winchester 6:06.4 18:58.4 174
202 Burgess, John SR Haverhill 6:06.5 18:58.7 175
203 Naveed, Hasib SR Andover 6:06.5 18:58.8  
204 Cooke, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 6:06.7 18:59.3 176
205 Kacher, John SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.7 18:59.6 177
206 Bond, Conor SR Franklin 6:06.8 18:59.7 178
207 Dumas, Scott SR Reading 6:06.9 18:59.9  
208 Dorff, Jordan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.9 19:00.1 179
209 Helfrich, William SR Hingham 6:07.1 19:00.7 180
210 Platteel, Kurtis SR Chelmsford 6:07.1 19:00.7 181
211 Tucker, Mark SR North Andover 6:07.2 19:01.1 182
212 Cook, Paul SR Silver Lake 6:07.3 19:01.2  
213 Moore, Michael SR Billerica 6:07.5 19:02.0 183
214 Connolly, Jack SR Boston Latin School 6:07.6 19:02.3  
215 Yebra, Mark SR Andover 6:07.9 19:03.2  
216 Movsessian, Tyler SR Woburn 6:08.0 19:03.5 184
217 Alden, Tom SR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.1 19:03.8 185
218 O'Malley, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.2 19:04.2  
219 Curran, Matt SR Malden Catholic 6:08.5 19:05.1 186
220 Stuart, Michael SR Andover 6:08.6 19:05.5  
221 Lindheim, Andrew SR Arlington 6:08.7 19:05.5 187
222 Bernadin, Ian SR Arlington 6:08.7 19:05.6 188
223 Lee-Flehinger, Cameron SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:08.8 19:05.8  
224 Ottolini, Dom SR Marshfield 6:09.0 19:06.4 189
225 Donato, Kevin SR North Andover 6:09.1 19:07.0 190
226 Patel, Anand SR Salem 6:09.2 19:07.3  
227 Santa-Waldron, Ruben SR Haverhill 6:09.3 19:07.4 191
228 Giardini, Domenic SR Franklin 6:09.4 19:07.7 192
229 Rabbani, Ahmed SR Peabody 6:09.4 19:07.8 193
230 Evans, Dan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:09.6 19:08.3  
231 Franzosa, Alexander SR Arlington 6:09.6 19:08.6 194
232 Eliot, Conor SR Natick 6:10.0 19:09.8 195
233 Rosenblatt, Sam SR Newton South 6:10.1 19:10.0  
234 Goldman, George SR Sharon 6:10.1 19:10.1  
235 Lynch, Corey SR Walpole 6:10.2 19:10.4 4
236 Cartier, Drew SR Groton-Dunstable 6:10.3 19:10.5  
237 Ostrowski, Mike SR Tantasqua 6:10.3 19:10.5  
238 Babik, Ryder SR Natick 6:10.6 19:11.7 196
239 Hurley, Vincent SR Hingham 6:10.7 19:11.9 197
240 King, Conor SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.8 19:12.1 198
241 Aden, Luqman SR Brockton 6:10.9 19:12.6 199
242 Jacobson, Tom SR Milford 6:11.1 19:13.1 200
243 Bishop, Griffin SR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.1 19:13.2 201
244 Driscoll, Evan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.4 19:13.9  
245 Meyerson, Jacob SR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.4 19:14.0 202
246 Morrissey, Anthony SR Beverly 6:11.7 19:15.1 203
247 Tripathy, Avery SR Newton North 6:11.8 19:15.2 204
248 Connor, Jake SR Marshfield 6:12.0 19:15.9 205
249 Montanaro, Jon SR Walpole 6:12.1 19:16.1 5
250 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 6:12.1 19:16.3 206
251 Sudenfield, Justin SR Peabody 6:12.3 19:16.8 207
252 Patel, Keshav SR Tantasqua 6:12.4 19:17.0  
253 Mangelli, Alex SR Arlington 6:12.4 19:17.2  
254 Griffin, Shawn SR Chelmsford 6:12.4 19:17.3 208
255 Fehrnstrom, Jason SR Brookline 6:12.5 19:17.5 209
256 Dykstra, Nate SR Andover 6:12.5 19:17.6  
257 Garcia, Jared SR Marshfield 6:12.6 19:17.7 210
258 Ditrani, Walter SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:12.7 19:18.1  
259 Hovhannisyan, Karen SR Shrewsbury 6:12.8 19:18.5 211
260 MacKinnon, Mike SR Marshfield 6:13.0 19:19.0  
261 Moore, Ryan SR Walpole 6:13.1 19:19.5 6
262 Parven, Will SR Natick 6:13.2 19:19.5 212
263 Ullman, Ben SR Hopkinton 6:13.3 19:19.8 213
264 Staid, Matt SR Beverly 6:13.6 19:20.9 214
265 Davis-Morin, Mathew SR Newton North 6:13.7 19:21.3  
266 Petrocchi, James SR Dracut 6:13.7 19:21.3 215
267 Lade, Connor SR Shrewsbury 6:14.0 19:22.0 216
268 Lupo, Alex SR Mansfield 6:14.3 19:22.9 217
269 Panos, Stephen SR Lowell 6:14.9 19:24.8  
270 Higgins, Matthew SR Barnstable 6:15.0 19:25.1 218
271 Lawlor, Sean SR Concord-Carlisle 6:15.0 19:25.2 219
272 Corcoran, Alex SR Dracut 6:15.3 19:26.0 220
273 Rhodes, Nicky SR Brookline 6:15.4 19:26.5 221
274 Barber, Nick SR Oliver Ames 6:15.4 19:26.6 222
275 Scouras, Alex SR Beverly 6:15.6 19:27.2 223
276 Lafluer, Jon SR Billerica 6:15.7 19:27.5  
277 Bulak, Tyler SR Tantasqua 6:15.9 19:28.0  
278 Brav, Joe SR Weymouth 6:15.9 19:28.1 224
279 Baez, Matt SR Stoughton 6:16.1 19:28.7  
280 Sheehy, James SR Winchester 6:16.3 19:29.2 225
281 Leone, Nicholas SR Malden Catholic 6:16.3 19:29.4 226
282 Wiseman, John SR Winchester 6:16.5 19:30.0 227
283 Whitehouse, Reilly SR Plymouth South 6:16.6 19:30.2 228
284 Barvick, Jimmy SR Arlington 6:16.9 19:31.2  
285 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 6:16.9 19:31.3 229
286 Oliviera, Gilberto SR Billerica 6:17.0 19:31.3  
287 Romaine, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:17.0 19:31.4  
288 Goodman, Eli SR Brookline 6:17.3 19:32.4  
289 Volk, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:17.6 19:33.2  
290 Gilleran, David SR Mansfield 6:17.6 19:33.2 230
291 Long, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:17.8 19:33.9  
292 Dwyer, Mike SR Weymouth 6:18.0 19:34.5 231
293 Gordon, Daniel SR Lowell 6:18.0 19:34.6  
294 Buckley, Ryan SR Peabody 6:18.2 19:35.3 232
295 Botis, Luca SR Winchester 6:18.5 19:36.2 233
296 Mastrocola, A.J. SR Boston College High 6:18.7 19:36.6 234
297 Richardson, Noah SR Milford 6:18.7 19:36.8 235
298 Flowers, Cam SR Andover 6:19.0 19:37.7  
299 Santos, Tyson SR Lowell 6:19.1 19:37.9  
300 Sawyer, Gamaral SR Winchester 6:19.2 19:38.2  
301 Borovich, Michael SR Dracut 6:19.5 19:39.2 236
302 Shah, Janak SR Andover 6:19.9 19:40.4  
303 Davila, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:20.3 19:41.5 237
304 O'Hanley, Tom SR Hingham 6:20.3 19:41.6 238
305 Seibring, Aaron SR Arlington 6:20.3 19:41.7  
306 Amrien, Conor SR Brookline 6:20.4 19:42.1  
307 Laphan, Jonathan SR Peabody 6:20.6 19:42.5  
308 Carbutt, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:21.4 19:45.2  
309 Mullen, Ryan SR Peabody 6:21.7 19:46.1  
310 Olen, Jake SR Natick 6:21.7 19:46.1  
311 Jeanjaquet, Tim SR Weymouth 6:22.2 19:47.5 239
312 Santos, Christian SR Somerville 6:22.4 19:48.3 240
313 Mahmood, Khalid SR Winchester 6:22.6 19:48.7  
314 Perry, Tom SR Bishop Feehan 6:22.7 19:49.0 241
315 O'Riordan, Brian SR Marshfield 6:22.8 19:49.5  
316 Kiely, Jack SR Central Catholic 6:23.0 19:50.2 242
317 Neyman, Daniel SR Winchester 6:23.4 19:51.3  
318 Ozit, Odmark SR Somerville 6:23.6 19:52.0 243
319 Costello, Pat SR Winchester 6:23.8 19:52.7  
320 Cao, Evans SR Groton-Dunstable 6:24.1 19:53.6  
321 Sharples, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:24.2 19:53.9 244
322 Dubsky, Andrew SR Natick 6:24.3 19:54.1  
323 Scott, Justin SR Woburn 6:24.3 19:54.1  
324 Woodward, Chase SR Barnstable 6:24.6 19:55.1 245
325 Abdow, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 6:24.8 19:55.5  
326 Ringdahl, Cam SR Chelmsford 6:24.9 19:56.0 246
327 Grobstein, Ben SR Brookline 6:25.1 19:56.6  
328 Meyerovitz, Jason SR Brookline 6:25.2 19:56.8  
329 Scannell, Dennis SR Malden Catholic 6:25.3 19:57.2 247
330 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 6:25.4 19:57.5 248
331 Wolfsdorf, Paolo SR Arlington 6:25.6 19:58.3  
332 Holden, Matt SR Methuen 6:25.8 19:58.7  
333 Darling, Reilly SR Plymouth North 6:25.9 19:59.1  
334 Colonese, Aaron SR Arlington 6:25.9 19:59.2  
335 Hilditch, Jacob SR Hudson 6:26.1 19:59.8 249
336 Butcher, Zachary SR Milford 6:26.2 20:00.1 250
337 Leavey, Danny SR Natick 6:26.3 20:00.3  
338 McCauley, Sam SR Natick 6:27.1 20:02.7  
339 Acaba, Lucas SR Groton-Dunstable 6:27.2 20:03.0  
340 Swartz, Jake SR Stoughton 6:27.3 20:03.4  
341 Day, Zack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:27.5 20:04.1  
342 LeBlanc, Matt SR Milford 6:27.7 20:04.7 251
343 Conti, Nick SR Andover 6:27.9 20:05.3  
344 Ingersoll, Andrew SR Haverhill 6:28.0 20:05.5 252
345 Zwiebel, Ben SR Tantasqua 6:28.0 20:05.6  
346 Mazzoli, Spencer SR Plymouth South 6:28.3 20:06.4 253
347 Skinner, Kyle SR Malden Catholic 6:28.5 20:07.1 254
348 Shabazi, Kia SR Brookline 6:28.7 20:07.7  
349 Fujiyoshi, TJ SR Hopkinton 6:28.7 20:07.8  
350 Winslow, Matt SR North Andover 6:28.8 20:08.1 255
351 Costa, Lucas SR Dartmouth 6:29.0 20:08.6  
352 Lee, Joseph SR Brookline 6:29.2 20:09.4  
353 Fili, Jared SR Methuen 6:29.5 20:10.3  
354 Ostoin, Heath SR Saint John's 6:29.6 20:10.5  
355 Gilmore, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 6:29.6 20:10.6  
356 Salvatore, David SR Walpole 6:29.7 20:10.9 7
357 Daly, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:30.1 20:12.3  
358 Roper, Mark SR Groton-Dunstable 6:30.2 20:12.5  
359 Murphy, Daniel SR Brockton 6:30.3 20:12.7 256
360 Green, Ranen SR Newton North 6:30.3 20:12.8  
361 Goss, Adam SR Groton-Dunstable 6:30.3 20:12.8  
362 Griffin, Connor SR Groton-Dunstable 6:30.4 20:13.1  
363 Witz, Keaton SR Saint John's Prep 6:30.5 20:13.3 257
364 Dwyer, Daniel SR Peabody 6:30.5 20:13.3  
365 Andre, Jackson SR Brockton 6:31.5 20:16.6 258
366 Almeda, John SR Walpole 6:31.6 20:16.7  
367 Waller, Peter SR Natick 6:31.7 20:17.0  
368 Chaudhary, Nick SR Andover 6:31.8 20:17.5  
369 Jagtap, Yash SR North Andover 6:32.4 20:19.1  
370 Daniels, Marc SR Brookline 6:32.6 20:19.8  
371 Goncalves, Matheus SR Hudson 6:32.6 20:20.0 259
372 Schleifer, Jack SR Andover 6:33.0 20:21.3  
373 Kerester, William SR Oliver Ames 6:33.6 20:23.0  
374 Bontempo, Jake SR Franklin 6:34.1 20:24.5 260
375 Cohen, Jake SR Hingham 6:34.2 20:25.0 261
376 McShane, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:34.3 20:25.2  
377 Happell, Ricky SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.6 20:26.0  
378 Rosen, Jacob SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.6 20:26.1  
379 D'Amico, Frank SR Woburn 6:34.7 20:26.4  
380 Heissner, James SR Hingham 6:34.8 20:26.8 262
381 Cole, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.9 20:27.1  
382 Enos, Cole SR Plymouth North 6:35.2 20:28.1  
383 Buckley, Colin SR Saint John's 6:35.3 20:28.2  
384 LaBrosse, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:36.0 20:30.4  
385 Naughton, David SR Groton-Dunstable 6:36.3 20:31.5  
386 Fische, Ben SR Groton-Dunstable 6:36.3 20:31.5  
387 Silveira, Marshall SR Malden Catholic 6:36.9 20:33.2 263
388 Martin, Jack SR Saint John's 6:37.4 20:34.8  
389 Dow, Nolan SR Central Catholic 6:37.5 20:35.3 264
390 Fidrocki, Jake SR Weymouth 6:38.0 20:36.7  
391 O'Conner, Shea SR Oliver Ames 6:38.5 20:38.2  
392 Guayo, Josh SR Somerville 6:38.8 20:39.1 265
393 Mastrianni, Zach SR Natick 6:38.9 20:39.4  
394 Picanzo, Christopher SR Brockton 6:38.9 20:39.6 266
395 Gingras, Andrew SR Groton-Dunstable 6:39.2 20:40.4  
396 Saechew, Kevin SR Attleboro 6:39.2 20:40.5  
397 Horton, Walker SR Chelmsford 6:39.3 20:40.8  
398 Shanley, William SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.5 20:41.5  
399 Schopperle, Reed SR Marshfield 6:39.7 20:42.0  
400 Robinson, Matthew SR Salem 6:39.9 20:42.7  
401 Peters, Jackson SR Mansfield 6:40.6 20:44.8 267
402 Burke, Connor SR Hudson 6:41.2 20:46.7 268
403 Greene, Kurt SR Silver Lake 6:41.4 20:47.2  
404 Amirault, Jarrett SR Andover 6:41.5 20:47.6  
405 Conrad, Tyler SR Peabody 6:42.1 20:49.3  
406 Holland, Brian SR Chelmsford 6:42.2 20:49.8  
407 Wheeler, Daniel SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.5 20:50.8  
408 McGunigle, John SR Boston College High 6:42.7 20:51.2 269
409 Spiro, Jeremy SR Brookline 6:43.0 20:52.3  
410 Risser, Joe SR Woburn 6:43.2 20:52.8  
411 Pinsky, Sam SR Brookline 6:43.3 20:53.3  
412 Munnariz, Tomas SR Brookline 6:43.7 20:54.3  
413 Feeney, Sean SR Marshfield 6:44.7 20:57.6  
414 Srnka, Alyxandr SR Saint John's 6:44.9 20:58.0  
415 Gajda , Conrad SR Attleboro 6:45.6 21:00.5  
416 Beaumont, Connor SR Dracut 6:46.1 21:02.0 270
417 Jennings, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:46.8 21:04.1  
418 Clyne, Samual SR Salem 6:46.9 21:04.3  
419 Westphalen, James SR Boston Latin School 6:48.0 21:07.6  
420 Blimberg, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:48.3 21:08.8 271
421 Bounlaing, Chea SR Revere 6:48.5 21:09.3  
422 Gooden, Doug SR Dracut 6:49.3 21:11.7 272
423 Bean, Josh SR Silver Lake 6:49.5 21:12.4  
424 Cleary, Danny SR Marshfield 6:49.9 21:13.8  
425 Sun, Brian SR Franklin 6:50.3 21:15.0  
426 Mann, Alex SR North Andover 6:50.8 21:16.4  
427 Davidian, John SR Concord-Carlisle 6:50.9 21:16.7 273
428 Patrazza, Dan SR Beverly 6:51.2 21:17.6 274
429 Peterson, Jack SR Central Catholic 6:51.6 21:19.0 275
430 Doody, Brandon SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.7 21:22.5  
431 Latario, Austin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:53.6 21:25.0  
432 Christmann, Pete SR Arlington 6:55.3 21:30.3  
433 Martella, Matt SR Saint John's 6:56.3 21:33.4  
434 Valdina, Andrew SR Dracut 6:58.0 21:38.7 276
435 Chou, Christopher SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.7 21:41.1  
436 Mwangi, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:59.0 21:41.9  
437 McInally, Euan SR Shrewsbury 6:59.1 21:42.2  
438 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:59.5 21:43.5  
439 Noymer, Sam SR Newton South 7:00.4 21:46.4  
440 Wallin, Kevin SR Billerica 7:00.9 21:47.8  
441 Alves, Kyles SR Peabody 7:01.8 21:50.6  
442 Cullen, Fred SR Mansfield 7:02.9 21:54.1  
443 Haarstick, Jonathan SR Chelmsford 7:03.1 21:54.7  
444 Rindlisbacher, Christof SR Concord-Carlisle 7:04.1 21:57.8  
445 Hart, Chris SR Arlington 7:04.5 21:59.0  
446 Vitale, Jake SR Beverly 7:04.7 21:59.6  
447 Spence, Jonathan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:06.6 22:05.4  
448 Deering, Adam SR Franklin 7:07.6 22:08.7  
449 Dunsmore, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:10.0 22:16.1  
450 Duffy, Martin SR Chelmsford 7:10.9 22:19.0  
451 Engel, Sam SR Shrewsbury 7:11.5 22:20.7  
452 Flanagan, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 7:11.6 22:21.0  
453 Caruso, Nick SR Andover 7:14.8 22:31.0  
454 McRae, Jimmy SR Plymouth North 7:15.9 22:34.6  
455 Stuhrmann, David SR Acton-Boxborough 7:17.5 22:39.6  
456 Benavides, Hervin SR Somerville 7:17.8 22:40.3 277
457 Rosano, John SR Saint John's 7:18.0 22:41.0  
458 Raymond, Joey SR Dracut 7:21.0 22:50.3 278
459 Styskal, David SR Groton-Dunstable 7:22.3 22:54.3  
460 Hausler, Greg SR Chelmsford 7:24.0 22:59.5  
461 Yang, Victor SR Boston Latin School 7:27.4 23:10.1  
462 Wiggins, Evan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:30.8 23:20.9  
463 Rusling-Flynn, Sam SR Concord-Carlisle 7:31.1 23:21.8  
464 Wilson, Blake SR Concord-Carlisle 7:31.9 23:24.3  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:15 12:27 41 1 3 8 14 15 37 64
2 1:03:43 12:44 72 2 4 7 25 34 35 56
3 1:05:39 13:07 108 11 12 16 23 46 51 54
4 1:06:29 13:17 126 9 24 26 29 38 59 65
5 1:07:20 13:28 154 10 20 27 42 55 61 66
6 1:08:18 13:39 183 18 21 40 44 60    
7 1:10:05 14:01 228 13 28 31 67 89    
8 1:10:21 14:04 248 6 36 52 69 85    
9 1:10:19 14:03 255 19 53 57 58 68 70  
10 1:10:22 14:04 256 17 41 62 63 73    
11 1:10:59 14:11 262 22 39 48 74 79 86  
12 1:11:33 14:18 272 30 33 47 80 82 83 87
13 1:12:10 14:26 302 32 45 72 76 77 81 88
14 1:12:24 14:28 317 43 50 71 75 78 84  
15 1:17:08 15:25 327 5 49 90 91 92    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:15 13:27 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Curtin, Julia SR Beverly 6:10.2 11:30.1  
2 Gavish, Einat SR Newton North 6:14.4 11:38.0 1
3 Chong, Sophie SR Lexington 6:22.1 11:52.3 2
4 Hiltunen, Devin SR North Quincy 6:28.9 12:05.1  
5 Solari, Natalie SR Newton North 6:36.5 12:19.3 3
6 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya SR Lexington 6:38.3 12:22.5 4
7 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:39.4 12:24.7 5
8 Bailey, Annie SR Chelmsford 6:42.2 12:29.9 6
9 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 6:43.0 12:31.3  
10 Kohlasch, Anna SR Lexington 6:43.0 12:31.4 7
11 Borelli, Danielle SR Walpole 6:43.6 12:32.4 1
12 Lanni, Sylvia SR Walpole 6:45.2 12:35.4 2
13 Joyce, Lillian SR Newton North 6:46.8 12:38.5 8
14 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.8 12:40.2 9
15 Sheffield, Olivia SR Lowell 6:48.0 12:40.7 10
16 Kelleher, Maddie SR Haverhill 6:48.3 12:41.3  
17 Montgomery, Kathryn SR Central Catholic 6:48.3 12:41.3 11
18 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 6:50.9 12:46.1  
19 Jerrett, Ally SR Central Catholic 6:51.4 12:47.1 12
20 Faiola, Katherine SR Arlington 6:51.9 12:47.9 13
21 Teszler, Rose SR Newton North 6:52.2 12:48.5 14
22 Shannon, Lindsay SR Plymouth North 6:52.2 12:48.6  
23 DeMarre, Rebecca SR Natick 6:52.6 12:49.2  
24 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 6:53.3 12:50.5  
25 Chen, Jessica SR Newton North 6:53.9 12:51.7 15
26 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:57.7 12:58.7 16
27 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.2 13:07.2 17
28 Griffiths, Emma SR Hopkinton 7:04.1 13:10.6  
29 Corcoran, Mary SR Brookline 7:04.8 13:12.0 18
30 Wade, Elena SR Hopkinton 7:05.6 13:13.4  
31 Bizinkauskas, Holly SR Barnstable 7:05.7 13:13.6  
32 Neyman, Amanda SR Winchester 7:06.3 13:14.9  
33 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 7:06.4 13:15.0  
34 Aldrich, Reed SR Winchester 7:06.5 13:15.2  
35 Flaum, Margaret SR Acton-Boxborough 7:07.4 13:16.8  
36 McLaughlin, Meghan SR Weymouth 7:07.9 13:17.8 19
37 Espinosa-Gil, Valentina SR Lowell 7:08.3 13:18.5 20
38 Chamoun, Nadine SR Walpole 7:08.8 13:19.5 3
39 Vitek, Nadia SR Brookline 7:09.1 13:20.0 21
40 Green, Sophia SR Billerica 7:09.7 13:21.1 22
41 Gollaher, Amanda SR Hopkinton 7:09.7 13:21.1  
42 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford 7:09.9 13:21.4  
43 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 7:10.0 13:21.7 23
44 Smith, Shannon SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.4 13:22.4 24
45 Caira, Sophia SR Lexington 7:10.4 13:22.5 25
46 Hellard, Kira SR Bishop Feehan 7:11.0 13:23.6 26
47 McMahon, Lyndsey SR Lowell 7:11.9 13:25.2 27
48 Olland, Marie SR Arlington 7:11.9 13:25.2 28
49 Mullen, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.1 13:25.6 29
50 Cunniff, Hannah SR Franklin 7:12.4 13:26.1 30
51 Donlan, Noa SR Arlington 7:13.7 13:28.6 31
52 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 7:13.9 13:28.9 32
53 Falke, Mackenzie SR Tantasqua 7:13.9 13:29.0  
54 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:16.1 13:33.0 33
55 Jakob, Megan SR Lexington 7:16.9 13:34.5 34
56 Fitzpatrick, Hannah SR Revere 7:16.9 13:34.6  
57 Piispanen, Hannah SR Winchester 7:17.2 13:35.2  
58 Beaudette, Shelly SR Lexington 7:17.8 13:36.3 35
59 Serrault, Marie SR Chelmsford 7:17.9 13:36.4 36
60 Donovan, Grace SR Newton North 7:18.8 13:38.2 37
61 Ellis, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.0 13:38.4 38
62 Iozzo, Katherine SR Billerica 7:20.0 13:40.4 39
63 Mathison, Ani SR Brookline 7:21.3 13:42.7 40
64 Merrill, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.3 13:44.7 41
65 McCue, Dakota SR Lowell 7:24.0 13:47.7 42
66 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 7:24.5 13:48.7 43
67 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline 7:24.5 13:48.7 44
68 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:24.8 13:49.3 45
69 Fremont-Smith, Eleanor SR Central Catholic 7:25.7 13:51.0 46
70 MacCallum, Grace SR Franklin 7:25.9 13:51.4 47
71 Fox, Grace SR Billerica 7:26.8 13:53.0 48
72 Swansburg, Emma SR Mansfield 7:26.9 13:53.1  
73 Carleo, Cailin SR Andover 7:27.7 13:54.6  
74 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:27.9 13:55.0 49
75 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 7:28.6 13:56.3  
76 Melican, Veronica SR Tantasqua 7:28.6 13:56.4  
77 Connelly, Meaghan SR Hingham 7:29.1 13:57.3 50
78 Denoncourt, Cailey SR Andover 7:29.7 13:58.5  
79 Gillard, Cassidy SR Attleboro 7:29.9 13:58.9  
80 Mills, Alexis SR Central Catholic 7:30.5 14:00.0 51
81 Morrill, Anna SR Mansfield 7:30.8 14:00.4  
82 Morrissey, Abigail SR Chelmsford 7:32.9 14:04.5 52
83 Dumont, Jacqueline SR Durfee 7:33.6 14:05.7  
84 Laenen, Diana SR Weymouth 7:33.6 14:05.7 53
85 Parent, Emily SR Central Catholic 7:34.5 14:07.4 54
86 Jean, Lynn SR Lowell 7:35.2 14:08.6 55
87 Everin, Kelly SR Lexington 7:36.2 14:10.5 56
88 Cole, Jennifer SR Weymouth 7:37.5 14:13.0 57
89 Shaw, Megan SR Weymouth 7:38.0 14:13.9 58
90 Stevens, Taylor SR Andover 7:38.3 14:14.5  
91 Jussaume, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 7:38.7 14:15.2 59
92 Budden, Lizzy SR Brookline 7:38.7 14:15.3 60
93 Tekanil, Thangthee SR Lowell 7:39.5 14:16.6 61
94 Sherlock, Kaitlin SR North Andover 7:40.8 14:19.2  
95 Lee, Emily SR Winchester 7:41.9 14:21.2  
96 Shorb, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:42.0 14:21.3 62
97 Holston, Effi SR Newton South 7:42.5 14:22.3  
98 Harrington, Grace SR Walpole 7:43.0 14:23.2 4
99 Merrill, Kylee SR Methuen 7:43.2 14:23.5  
100 Solakian, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:43.9 14:25.0 63
101 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 7:44.1 14:25.3  
102 Cerrulo, Rachel SR Walpole 7:44.2 14:25.5 5
103 Pollard, Jill SR Newton North 7:44.7 14:26.4 64
104 Chiodo, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 7:44.9 14:26.7 65
105 Mansour, Angela SR Methuen 7:45.2 14:27.2  
106 Marques, Maria SR Lowell 7:45.4 14:27.7 66
107 Kim, Alysea SR Lowell 7:45.6 14:28.1  
108 Willoughby, Grace SR Arlington 7:46.0 14:28.7 67
109 Ridge, Christina SR Weymouth 7:46.4 14:29.6 68
110 Curran, Shannon SR Chelmsford 7:47.5 14:31.6 69
111 Bechtold, Drew SR Weymouth 7:48.2 14:32.8 70
112 Bomil, Haley SR Dracut 7:48.8 14:34.0  
113 Lahiff, Riley SR Bishop Feehan 7:48.9 14:34.3  
114 Spitaels, Juliette SR Newton North 7:49.8 14:35.9  
115 Leduc, Caroline SR Hingham 7:50.3 14:36.8 71
116 Capozzi, Lauren SR Walpole 7:50.5 14:37.3 6
117 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:50.6 14:37.3 72
118 Corkery, Mary Rose SR Bishop Feehan 7:51.7 14:39.5  
119 Volpicelli, Talia SR Bishop Feehan 7:51.8 14:39.7  
120 Flaherty, Lily SR Silver Lake 7:53.0 14:41.8  
121 Krieg, Natalie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:53.6 14:42.9  
122 Halloran, Kayla SR Walpole 7:54.2 14:44.1 7
123 Zurka, Kathryn SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:54.6 14:44.8 73
124 Sweeney, Cara SR Beverly 7:54.6 14:44.9  
125 Prendergast, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:55.3 14:46.2  
126 Streletsky, Jenna SR Haverhill 7:57.1 14:49.5  
127 Sekar, Madhumathi SR Billerica 7:57.7 14:50.7 74
128 Berkin, Shira SR Hingham 7:57.8 14:50.8 75
129 Mudgal, Maya SR Lexington 7:59.4 14:53.8  
130 Fofana, Saran SR Brockton 8:00.6 14:56.0  
131 Nesson, Emma SR Newton North 8:01.4 14:57.5  
132 Kane, Kristina SR Bishop Feehan 8:02.4 14:59.3  
133 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames 8:05.7 15:05.5 76
134 Claus, Olivia SR Walpole 8:08.0 15:09.9  
135 Saganey, Eileen SR Oliver Ames 8:08.1 15:10.1 77
136 Laine, Mary SR Hingham 8:08.9 15:11.6 78
137 Chiasson, Olivia SR Billerica 8:10.5 15:14.5 79
138 Park, Erica SR Andover 8:10.5 15:14.5  
139 Mearls, Emma SR Central Catholic 8:11.8 15:16.9  
140 Nedeljkovic, Kristina SR Newton South 8:12.4 15:18.1  
141 Robin, Jessica SR Bishop Feehan 8:12.6 15:18.3  
142 Enos, Ayva SR Plymouth North 8:13.0 15:19.1  
143 Moreau, Colleen SR Franklin 8:13.2 15:19.5 80
144 Apitz, Nadya SR Dracut 8:13.8 15:20.7  
145 Szczepanowski, Anya SR Bishop Feehan 8:13.9 15:20.8  
146 Pimenta, Isabelly SR Oliver Ames 8:14.4 15:21.7 81
147 Merola, Amanda SR Stoughton 8:14.6 15:22.1  
148 Formato, Mia SR Franklin 8:15.6 15:24.0 82
149 ferrari, Isabella SR Somerville 8:17.2 15:27.0  
150 Harris, Niki SR Lexington 8:18.1 15:28.6  
151 Lombardi, Sara SR Franklin 8:18.8 15:30.1 83
152 Dickason, Lily SR Hingham 8:20.1 15:32.3 84
153 Patel, Nidhi SR Dracut 8:21.2 15:34.4  
154 Morrier, Emily SR Walpole 8:22.9 15:37.6  
155 Pecchia, Dahlia SR Chelmsford 8:23.9 15:39.5 85
156 Godwin, Brianna SR Billerica 8:24.7 15:41.0 86
157 Jones, Brianna SR Plymouth South 8:25.5 15:42.5  
158 Lancisi, Alexa SR Milford 8:26.0 15:43.4  
159 Hedvig, Caroline SR Franklin 8:27.9 15:47.0 87
160 Gilson, Hailey SR Oliver Ames 8:30.5 15:51.7 88
161 Squadrito, Kaitlyn SR Milford 8:31.3 15:53.3  
162 Sundar Rajan, Gayatri SR Arlington 8:32.6 15:55.7 89
163 Barker, Sky SR Franklin 8:32.6 15:55.8  
164 Duseau, Caroline SR Plymouth South 8:33.5 15:57.4  
165 Keogh, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 8:35.4 16:00.9  
166 O'Sullivan, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:39.3 16:08.3 90
167 Cameron, Caitlin SR Franklin 8:44.2 16:17.4  
168 Lussier, Victoria SR Attleboro 8:54.4 16:36.4  
169 Giardini, Felicia SR Franklin 8:57.7 16:42.5  
170 Sternburg, Hannah SR Mansfield 9:01.6 16:49.8  
171 Yetton, Emily SR Central Catholic 9:02.5 16:51.4  
172 Leonard, Katherine SR Bishop Feehan 9:11.7 17:08.6  
173 Marchese, Melissa SR Franklin 9:13.8 17:12.5  
174 Tolpin, Caitlin SR Milford 9:15.2 17:15.1  
175 Koffink, Tristen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:17.9 17:20.1 91
176 Hoey, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:18.0 17:20.4 92
177 Ludwig, Olivia SR Mansfield 9:23.9 17:31.4  
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:33 17:42 91 2 9 12 30 38 39 47
2 1:29:55 17:59 142 5 16 31 33 57 97 104
3 1:31:07 18:13 171 21 25 35 42 48 63 81
4 1:31:40 18:20 210 14 43 44 54 55 56 60
5 1:32:28 18:29 241 24 28 52 53 84 96 105
6 1:32:02 18:24 249 1 27 32 58 131 155  
7 1:31:40 18:20 254 3 7 79 82 83 89 108
8 1:32:58 18:35 275 13 29 37 64 132    
9 1:32:58 18:35 290 11 40 62 87 90 98 102
10 1:34:37 18:55 316 6 10 22 116 162    
11 1:34:14 18:50 347 26 66 78 86 91 120 153
11 1:34:08 18:49 347 8 51 74 88 126 135 139
13 1:35:08 19:01 376 23 36 73 115 129 150 152
14 1:35:10 19:02 378 18 59 94 100 107 112 164
15 1:35:09 19:01 388 19 72 75 101 121    
16 1:36:25 19:17 391 15 20 46 154 156    
17 1:35:32 19:06 409 34 65 85 106 119 149  
18 1:35:56 19:11 434 61 69 77 110 117    
19 1:36:19 19:15 443 67 70 71 95 140    
20 1:36:43 19:20 473 4 109 113 122 125 137 138
21 1:37:46 19:33 492 50 76 93 130 143    
22 1:39:03 19:48 514 41 49 118 148 158 159 160
23 1:39:36 19:55 536 45 80 99 151 161 166 172
24 1:40:02 20:00 609 111 114 123 128 133 142 144
25 1:40:49 20:09 621 68 127 134 145 147    
26 1:45:03 21:00 635 17 136 141 170 171    
27 1:47:12 21:26 715 92 124 163 167 169    
28 1:47:06 21:25 739 103 146 157 165 168    
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCaffrey, Christopher SR Brockton 5:23.8 16:46.1  
2 Seybert, David SR Attleboro 5:24.8 16:49.3 1
3 Cannon, Jimmy SR North Quincy 5:30.1 17:05.6  
4 Fudim, Gal SR Newton South 5:30.7 17:07.7  
5 Rahn, Joshua SR Saint John's 5:31.1 17:08.7 2
6 Chaves, Andy SR Andover 5:31.2 17:09.2 3
7 McPherson, Brian SR Beverly 5:31.5 17:10.1  
8 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:31.7 17:10.6 4
9 Lustig, Max SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.6 17:19.6 5
10 Nero, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 5:35.5 17:22.4 6
11 Daesety, Vikram SR Andover 5:35.8 17:23.5 7
12 Zvoner, Andreya SR Boston Latin School 5:36.1 17:24.4  
13 McDonough, Liam SR Boston College High 5:36.1 17:24.4 8
14 Goodhue, Thomas SR Saint John's 5:36.4 17:25.4 9
15 Tzanetos, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 5:36.7 17:26.1  
16 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:36.8 17:26.5 10
17 Dawe, Travis SR Peabody 5:38.5 17:31.8  
18 Bell, Chris SR Brookline 5:39.3 17:34.2 11
19 Walsh, Joe SR Saint John's 5:39.7 17:35.5 12
20 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:39.8 17:35.7 13
21 Donovan, Conor SR Lowell 5:40.0 17:36.6 14
22 Lajeunesse, Zachary SR Dartmouth 5:40.2 17:37.1  
23 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 5:40.4 17:37.7  
24 Damota , Fernando SR Methuen 5:40.5 17:37.9 15
25 Kennedy, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:40.8 17:38.9 16
26 Kitchen, Patrick SR North Andover 5:43.2 17:46.4  
27 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:44.2 17:49.5 17
28 Gavel, Zachary SR Groton-Dunstable 5:46.5 17:56.7 18
29 Lavallee, Dylan SR Natick 5:47.3 17:59.0 19
30 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 5:47.7 18:00.5 20
31 Lee, Tyler SR Concord-Carlisle 5:47.9 18:01.1 21
32 Culhane, Jack SR Acton-Boxborough 5:48.3 18:02.1 22
33 Wang, Peilan SR Franklin 5:48.6 18:03.3 23
34 Tepper, Jack SR Shrewsbury 5:49.1 18:04.8 24
35 Westwater, Jed SR Concord-Carlisle 5:49.7 18:06.5 25
36 Sliney, Troy SR Haverhill 5:49.9 18:07.4 26
37 Szlachciuk , Brett SR Attleboro 5:50.2 18:08.0 27
38 Welch, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:50.2 18:08.0 28
39 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:50.2 18:08.3 29
40 Barron, Wade SR Saint John's 5:50.3 18:08.3 30
41 Leahy, James SR Weymouth 5:50.3 18:08.6  
42 Parker, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.4 18:08.7 31
43 Gillard, Garrett SR Attleboro 5:50.4 18:08.9 32
44 Cincotta, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.7 18:09.6 33
45 Smith, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 5:50.8 18:09.9 34
46 Fischer, Kevin SR Weymouth 5:51.4 18:11.8  
47 Philbin, William SR Arlington 5:51.5 18:12.1  
48 Griffith, Gavin SR Concord-Carlisle 5:51.5 18:12.2 35
49 Marchioni, Tyler SR Franklin 5:52.0 18:13.7 36
50 Huckemeyer, Tyler SR Barnstable 5:52.1 18:14.1 37
51 Magsino, Jared SR Saint John's 5:52.7 18:15.8 38
52 Craemer, Patrick SR Saint John's 5:52.9 18:16.5 39
53 Stitt, Bobby SR Brookline 5:53.2 18:17.4 40
54 Anderson, Luke SR Woburn 5:53.5 18:18.3 41
55 Bailey, Owen SR Concord-Carlisle 5:53.7 18:18.9 42
56 Suo, Pisey (Ethan) SR Lowell 5:55.4 18:24.2 43
57 Ro, David SR Lowell 5:55.8 18:25.7 44
58 Haley, Brendan SR Mansfield 5:56.1 18:26.4 45
59 Privitera, Domenic SR Methuen 5:56.2 18:26.7 46
60 Joe, Michael SR Saint John's 5:56.6 18:27.9 47
61 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 5:56.7 18:28.2  
62 Levy, Yuval SR Newton South 5:56.8 18:28.6  
63 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 5:56.8 18:28.7  
64 McClure, Timothy SR Concord-Carlisle 5:56.8 18:28.8 48
65 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 5:57.6 18:31.3 49
66 Bjornson, Alex SR Walpole 5:57.9 18:32.2  
67 Watson, Liam SR Arlington 5:58.0 18:32.3  
68 Luke, Justin SR Tantasqua 5:58.2 18:33.0 50
69 Witt, Mitchell SR Saint John's 5:58.3 18:33.2  
70 Lu, Ryan SR Newton South 5:58.4 18:33.8  
71 Moran, Robbie SR Billerica 5:58.5 18:33.8  
72 Brett, D'Alelio SR Boston College High 5:58.5 18:34.0 51
73 Calkins, Noah SR Shrewsbury 5:58.8 18:34.8 52
74 Canzano, James SR Shrewsbury 5:58.9 18:35.3 53
75 Griffin, Tyler SR Saint John's 5:59.1 18:35.8  
76 Silva, Harrison SR Lowell 5:59.5 18:37.2 54
77 Sheehy, Casey SR Lowell 5:59.6 18:37.3 55
78 Rajapakse, Advika SR Dartmouth 5:59.6 18:37.5  
79 Diallo, Sidi SR Lowell 5:59.8 18:38.0 56
80 Singer, Niles SR Reading 5:59.9 18:38.2  
81 Kurtz, Stephen SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.2 18:39.3 57
82 Pariseau, Jacob SR Attleboro 6:00.9 18:41.3 58
83 Small, Shawn SR Salem 6:01.0 18:41.6  
84 Llodra, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:01.1 18:41.9 59
85 Traore, Abdul SR Lowell 6:01.3 18:42.6 60
86 Jesurum, Max SR Lexington 6:01.3 18:42.7 61
87 Pollak, Sam SR Brookline 6:01.4 18:43.1 62
88 Piantedosi, Jared SR Winchester 6:01.5 18:43.4  
89 Schmidt, Owen SR Concord-Carlisle 6:01.6 18:43.6 63
90 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:01.7 18:44.0 64
91 Williams, Sean SR Saint John's Prep 6:01.9 18:44.5 65
92 Wertz, Connor SR Haverhill 6:02.0 18:44.8 66
93 Maglio, Nick SR Marshfield 6:02.0 18:44.9 67
94 Black, Angus SR Lowell 6:02.1 18:45.0  
95 Murphy, Cam SR Chelmsford 6:02.1 18:45.2 68
96 Gao, William SR Lexington 6:02.2 18:45.6 69
97 Licho, Will SR Newton South 6:02.3 18:45.8  
98 Donovan, Joe SR Marshfield 6:02.5 18:46.4 70
99 Friedland, Mike SR Marshfield 6:02.8 18:47.4 71
100 Fischer, Ben SR Natick 6:03.2 18:48.5 72
101 LaVigne, Robert SR Saint John's 6:03.5 18:49.4  
102 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 6:03.9 18:50.7 73
103 Richards, Alex SR Boston College High 6:04.2 18:51.5 74
104 Kuehnapfel, Casey SR Natick 6:05.0 18:54.3 75
105 Luke, Jacob SR Tantasqua 6:05.5 18:55.6 76
106 Little, Andrew SR Lexington 6:05.8 18:56.6 77
107 Gordon, Jonathan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:06.0 18:57.2  
108 Wertz, Aiden SR Haverhill 6:06.5 18:58.9 78
109 Case, Ryan SR Andover 6:06.7 18:59.4 79
110 Sonti, Arjun SR Mansfield 6:06.9 19:00.0 80
111 Cuomo, David SR Concord-Carlisle 6:07.2 19:00.9 81
112 Velasco, Louis SR Andover 6:07.9 19:03.2 82
113 Muise, Oliver SR Beverly 6:07.9 19:03.3  
114 Batson, Gavin SR Andover 6:08.5 19:05.1 83
115 Ghosh, Arnav SR Winchester 6:08.7 19:05.6  
116 Barrett, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:08.8 19:05.9 84
117 Hornby, Billy SR Saint John's Prep 6:08.8 19:06.0 85
118 Fawcett, Jackson SR Sharon 6:09.0 19:06.6  
119 Hanendian, Mark SR Haverhill 6:09.2 19:07.2 86
120 Murphy, Shane SR Billerica 6:09.4 19:07.7  
121 Peebles-Capin, Henry SR Brookline 6:09.4 19:08.0 87
122 Hernon, Sean SR Boston College High 6:10.9 19:12.3 88
123 Larney, Kevin SR Andover 6:11.6 19:14.6 89
124 Lerner, Ari SR Brookline 6:12.2 19:16.4 90
125 Sanders, Chris SR Haverhill 6:12.2 19:16.6 91
126 Andersen, Zach SR Central Catholic 6:12.6 19:17.8 92
127 O'Neil, Brennan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:12.7 19:18.1  
128 Leonard, Aidan SR Hingham 6:12.9 19:18.7  
129 May, Spencer SR Peabody 6:13.1 19:19.3  
130 Conway, Patrick SR Peabody 6:13.5 19:20.5  
131 Letendre, Adam SR Tantasqua 6:13.8 19:21.4 93
132 Scott, Adam SR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.4 19:23.3 94
133 Feeney, Marshall SR Marshfield 6:14.9 19:25.0 95
134 Lu, Sean SR Winchester 6:15.3 19:26.2  
135 Cheng, Thomas SR Shrewsbury 6:15.4 19:26.3 96
136 Myers, Scott SR Hingham 6:15.4 19:26.5  
137 Blicher, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.5 19:26.8 97
138 Raghavan, Vishnu SR Brookline 6:15.8 19:27.6 98
139 Kablik, Ben SR Mansfield 6:16.1 19:28.7 99
140 Marson, Peter SR Groton-Dunstable 6:16.6 19:30.2 100
141 Reardon, Chris SR Natick 6:16.9 19:31.2 101
142 Dowd, Conor SR Brookline 6:17.0 19:31.4 102
143 Felix, Will SR Silver Lake 6:17.2 19:32.2  
144 Luce, Jared SR Milford 6:17.4 19:32.7 103
145 Dermady, Aiden SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:17.6 19:33.1 104
146 Astill, Ben SR Shrewsbury 6:18.0 19:34.5 105
147 Olds, John SR Saint John's Prep 6:18.8 19:36.9 106
148 Curley, Sean SR Saint John's 6:19.0 19:37.6  
149 Marson, Jack SR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.4 19:38.9 107
150 Zhang, Samuel SR Andover 6:19.5 19:39.1 108
151 Perry, Anderson SR Andover 6:19.5 19:39.2  
152 Loessi, Thomas SR Brookline 6:19.9 19:40.6  
153 Hutchinson, Justin SR Stoughton 6:20.0 19:40.7  
154 Dimartino, Robert SR Plymouth South 6:20.3 19:41.8 109
155 Little, Robert SR Lexington 6:21.1 19:44.0 110
156 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:21.3 19:44.9 111
157 Webber, Ethan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:21.5 19:45.5 112
158 Beaton, Ryan SR Plymouth South 6:21.6 19:45.8 113
159 Drew, Ryan SR North Andover 6:21.7 19:45.9  
160 Yang, Leon SR Brookline 6:21.7 19:46.1  
161 Nguyen, Danny SR Salem 6:21.8 19:46.2  
162 Hershlag, Colin SR Oliver Ames 6:22.0 19:46.8 114
163 Hoye, Robert SR Franklin 6:22.0 19:47.1 115
164 Klatt, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:22.2 19:47.5 116
165 Miyake, Taisei SR Lexington 6:22.3 19:47.9 117
166 O'Leary, John SR Saint John's 6:22.8 19:49.5  
167 Wendell, Crispin SR Andover 6:23.0 19:49.9  
168 McQuade, James SR Shrewsbury 6:23.3 19:50.9  
169 Puzella, Gianni SR Saint John's 6:23.5 19:51.5  
170 Asamoah-Addo, Kwame SR Lowell 6:23.7 19:52.4  
171 Amadeo, Alex SR Woburn 6:24.5 19:54.7 118
172 Cunniff, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 6:24.7 19:55.4 119
173 Papich, Jaack SR Hingham 6:25.0 19:56.2  
174 McLaughlin, Jackson SR Haverhill 6:25.0 19:56.4 120
175 Siegel, Jason SR Natick 6:25.3 19:57.2 121
176 Swamy, Varun SR Shrewsbury 6:25.5 19:57.9  
177 Disher, Andrew SR Plymouth South 6:26.1 19:59.8 122
178 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:26.5 20:01.1 123
179 Gibbons, Connor SR Central Catholic 6:26.9 20:02.2 124
180 Golden, Aidan SR North Quincy 6:27.5 20:04.0  
181 Sager, Kevin SR Saint John's 6:27.9 20:05.2  
182 Trombly, David SR Plymouth South 6:28.1 20:06.0 125
183 Kelly, E.J. SR Boston College High 6:28.2 20:06.2 126
184 Shin, Jason SR Chelmsford 6:28.6 20:07.4 127
185 Kandaras, Harry SR Arlington 6:28.7 20:07.6  
186 Wolters, Sam SR Brookline 6:28.7 20:07.7  
187 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:30.3 20:12.7 128
188 Kroushl, Paul SR Franklin 6:30.6 20:13.6 129
189 Cohen, Ben SR Brookline 6:30.7 20:14.0  
190 Farrell, Bennett SR Tantasqua 6:30.8 20:14.4 130
191 Almeida , Christopher SR Attleboro 6:31.1 20:15.4 131
192 Horton, Richard SR Barnstable 6:31.7 20:17.1 132
193 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 6:31.8 20:17.3 133
194 Dean, Duncan SR Chelmsford 6:32.2 20:18.7 134
195 McLaughlin, Ian SR Boston College High 6:32.4 20:19.3 135
196 Ferrarelli, James SR Weymouth 6:32.7 20:20.1  
197 Paul, Evan SR Dracut 6:33.0 20:21.0  
198 Ta, John SR Saint John's 6:34.8 20:26.8  
199 Griffin, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:35.1 20:27.8 136
200 Corcoran, Zach SR Plymouth South 6:35.3 20:28.3 137
201 Chiang, Victor SR Hopkinton 6:35.4 20:28.6  
202 ElNemer, Will SR Shrewsbury 6:35.7 20:29.4  
203 McGregor, Nate SR Shrewsbury 6:36.5 20:32.0  
204 Gwilliam, Jesse SR Plymouth South 6:36.8 20:32.8 138
205 John, McGunigle SR Boston College High 6:36.9 20:33.3 139
206 Linzer, Hayes SR Andover 6:37.3 20:34.4  
207 Casale, James SR Malden Catholic 6:37.3 20:34.5  
208 Calnan, Ryan SR Peabody 6:37.7 20:35.7  
209 Tracey, Jimmy SR Marshfield 6:37.8 20:36.1 140
210 Pendock, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 6:38.4 20:37.8  
211 Marinos, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:38.9 20:39.4  
212 Noor, Humza SR Bishop Feehan 6:38.9 20:39.5 141
213 Potamitis, Dionisios SR Andover 6:39.0 20:39.8  
214 MacDonald, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:39.1 20:40.1  
215 Morgan, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:39.5 20:41.4 142
216 Keohane, Michael SR Saint John's 6:39.9 20:42.7  
217 Schulz, Hagan SR Tantasqua 6:39.9 20:42.7 143
218 Kessler, Zander SR Concord-Carlisle 6:41.0 20:46.0  
219 Fiedorczyk, Dan SR Oliver Ames 6:41.0 20:46.1 144
220 Cassels, Peter SR Chelmsford 6:41.1 20:46.2 145
221 Kidman, Nick SR Milford 6:41.1 20:46.4 146
222 Moore, Eric SR Chelmsford 6:43.1 20:52.6 147
223 Saraceno, Josh SR Woburn 6:43.6 20:54.2 148
224 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 6:44.4 20:56.5  
225 Wimple, Conor SR Saint John's Prep 6:44.5 20:56.7 149
226 Hurd, Alec SR Franklin 6:45.2 20:59.0 150
227 Thibodeau, James SR Andover 6:45.4 20:59.7  
228 Dean, Joe SR Mansfield 6:45.4 20:59.7 151
229 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 6:45.9 21:01.1 152
230 Patel, Shivum SR Shrewsbury 6:46.2 21:02.3  
231 Lozowski, Karl SR Haverhill 6:46.4 21:02.8 153
232 Rodriguez, Anthony SR Methuen 6:47.6 21:06.5 154
233 Abate, Matthew SR Attleboro 6:48.7 21:09.9 155
234 Privitera, John SR Methuen 6:50.0 21:13.9 156
235 Cropper, Edward SR Franklin 6:51.6 21:18.8  
236 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 6:51.6 21:18.9  
237 Elia, Jake SR Milford 6:51.7 21:19.2 157
238 Lane, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:53.0 21:23.1  
239 Callahan, Sean SR Woburn 6:53.5 21:24.9 158
240 Zhou, David SR Andover 6:53.7 21:25.5  
241 Cerullo, Michael SR Woburn 6:54.8 21:29.0 159
242 Moore, Jackson SR Concord-Carlisle 6:55.6 21:31.4  
243 Santoro, Zach SR Woburn 6:56.2 21:33.1 160
244 Tracchia, Joseph SR Beverly 6:56.5 21:34.1  
245 Bontemps, Steven SR Stoughton 6:57.2 21:36.5  
246 Johnson, Patrick SR Saint John's 6:58.7 21:41.1  
247 Shanteler, RJ SR Mansfield 6:58.8 21:41.5 161
248 Kane, Pat SR Boston College High 6:59.7 21:44.2  
249 Shen, Jitong SR Sharon 6:59.8 21:44.5  
250 Harney, Jared SR Oliver Ames 7:00.8 21:47.4  
251 Cummings, Mark SR Oliver Ames 7:01.2 21:48.6  
252 Sievers, Sam SR Andover 7:03.7 21:56.6  
253 Engert, Craig SR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.4 21:58.9 162
254 Cohen, Jeffrey SR Concord-Carlisle 7:04.5 21:58.9  
255 Johansen, Wesley SR Saint John's 7:04.7 21:59.8  
256 Richardson, Benjamin SR Concord-Carlisle 7:05.1 22:00.9  
257 Kiernan, Sam SR Haverhill 7:06.0 22:03.8  
258 Roache, Dylan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:06.1 22:04.1  
259 Trouville, Tyrell SR Dracut 7:08.0 22:10.0  
260 Cason-Snow, Milo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:08.4 22:11.3  
261 Gangi, Matt SR Central Catholic 7:08.5 22:11.4 163
262 Horton, Alec SR Walpole 7:08.6 22:11.9  
263 Lytle, Zach SR Hingham 7:09.1 22:13.4  
264 Dennett, Matt SR Andover 7:10.2 22:16.8  
265 Genova, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle 7:10.7 22:18.2  
266 Korzec, Matt SR Saint John's 7:12.2 22:23.0  
267 Clyne, Owen SR Salem 7:12.5 22:23.9  
268 Bettencourt, Steven SR Groton-Dunstable 7:14.1 22:28.9 164
269 Matthews, Jared SR Saint John's 7:14.8 22:31.1  
270 Dolinsky, Ryan SR Stoughton 7:15.7 22:34.0  
271 Zeng, David SR Brookline 7:16.9 22:37.5  
272 Hobart, Ashby SR Milford 7:17.0 22:37.7 165
273 Svenson, Kyle SR Mansfield 7:17.0 22:37.9 166
274 Patnaik, Paras SR Saint John's 7:17.2 22:38.6  
275 Alon, Adam SR Central Catholic 7:17.6 22:39.8 167
276 Camozzi, Johnny SR Malden Catholic 7:19.3 22:45.1  
277 Bukow, Jacob SR Whitman-Hanson 7:20.2 22:48.0  
278 Chapman, Dylan SR Milford 7:21.1 22:50.7 168
279 Nahn, Nguyen SR Haverhill 7:22.1 22:53.6  
280 Marohn, Evan SR Brookline 7:23.5 22:58.2  
281 Goodwin, Sean SR Beverly 7:23.8 22:58.9  
282 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:24.0 22:59.7  
283 Flaherty, Dan SR North Andover 7:24.2 23:00.2  
284 Amico, Ben SR Malden Catholic 7:24.3 23:00.5  
285 Martin, Pat SR Central Catholic 7:24.7 23:01.8 169
286 Thursby, James SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.9 23:02.5 170
287 Petrich, nicholas SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.4 23:04.1 171
288 Ahmed, Anas SR Mansfield 7:25.6 23:04.6 172
289 Weldon, Bryce SR Woburn 7:26.3 23:06.7  
290 Supernor, Jack SR Saint John's 7:26.6 23:07.8  
291 Dinh, Jason SR Salem 7:26.7 23:08.1  
292 Newman, Alden SR Oliver Ames 7:27.9 23:11.8  
293 Monroe, Zach SR Oliver Ames 7:29.4 23:16.5  
294 O'Brien, Cole SR Oliver Ames 7:30.2 23:18.7  
295 Baker, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 7:35.9 23:36.7  
296 Ng, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 7:53.2 24:30.3  
Girls 5k Run CC JR-SR Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:13 20:02 57 3 8 10 13 23 25 28
2 1:40:51 20:10 89 1 5 14 32 37 39 74
3 1:42:51 20:34 122 12 19 21 30 40 44 53
4 1:42:51 20:34 136 7 11 17 33 68 73 87
5 1:44:32 20:54 186 4 26 35 51 70 114  
6 1:44:08 20:49 188 2 6 41 61 78 95 105
7 1:46:44 21:20 242 29 45 47 56 65 75 88
7 1:46:38 21:19 242 20 34 46 60 82 116  
9 1:48:05 21:37 295 55 57 58 59 66 81 89
10 1:48:20 21:40 306 9 24 31 79 163    
11 1:48:17 21:39 308 18 43 67 80 100 102 159
12 1:49:12 21:50 344 16 42 76 101 109 124 153
13 1:49:27 21:53 348 36 38 62 64 148 167 174
14 1:49:42 21:56 362 15 49 94 96 108 126 169
15 1:52:27 22:29 425 22 27 69 127 180    
16 1:52:01 22:24 446 63 71 72 110 130 136 141
17 1:52:20 22:28 458 50 86 98 111 113 154  
18 1:52:38 22:31 461 52 83 97 106 123 128 144
19 1:53:56 22:47 511 48 92 117 121 133 135 147
20 1:56:27 23:17 585 84 85 107 139 170 171 175
21 1:57:03 23:24 622 104 112 119 122 165 166  
22 1:57:56 23:35 654 120 125 132 137 140 143 145
23 2:01:22 24:16 673 77 103 129 178 186    
24 1:59:17 23:51 682 90 118 149 152 173 184 185
25 1:59:44 23:56 696 99 131 134 164 168 176 183
26 2:01:09 24:13 710 54 155 157 162 182    
27 2:04:21 24:52 724 91 93 172 181 187    
28 2:00:21 24:04 741 138 146 150 151 156 158 161
29 2:02:39 24:31 773 115 142 160 177 179    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:59:00 23:48 15 1 2 3 4 5 6  
Girls 5k Run CC JR-SR Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daddario, Gina SR Woburn 6:08.0 19:03.3 1
2 Kellerd, Chantal SR Andover 6:14.7 19:24.2 2
3 Lawler, Paige SR Lexington 6:16.2 19:28.9 3
4 Wesley, Julianna SR Beverly 6:19.5 19:39.2 4
5 Murray, Katie SR Woburn 6:21.5 19:45.3 5
6 Rothman, Sarah SR Andover 6:22.5 19:48.4 6
7 Hughes, Kaleigh SR Needham 6:22.8 19:49.5  
8 Donahue, Colleen SR Bishop Feehan 6:23.0 19:50.0 7
9 Manickas-HIll, Olivia SR Lexington 6:25.4 19:57.6 8
10 Wunderlich, Hannah SR Methuen 6:26.3 20:00.4 9
11 Geller, Hannah SR Lexington 6:27.5 20:03.9 10
12 Lynch, Delaney SR Bishop Feehan 6:27.7 20:04.7 11
13 Metzger, Leah SR Newton North 6:28.0 20:05.6 12
14 Lukez, Stephanie SR Lexington 6:29.1 20:09.1 13
15 Anderson, Lauren SR Woburn 6:30.0 20:11.8 14
16 Lagan, Sarah SR Natick 6:30.8 20:14.2 15
17 Mignosa, Kate SR Reading 6:31.1 20:15.3 16
18 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.8 20:17.3 17
19 Drury, Mia SR North Andover 6:31.9 20:17.7 18
20 Jampel, Sonya SR Newton North 6:32.3 20:18.9 19
21 Rich, Kayla SR Billerica 6:34.0 20:24.3 20
22 Horton, Katie SR Needham 6:34.7 20:26.5  
23 Spitaels, Victoria SR Newton North 6:36.7 20:32.6 21
24 Ward, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 6:37.0 20:33.6 22
25 Born, Hanna SR Lexington 6:37.3 20:34.4 23
26 Killkelley, Kristen SR Methuen 6:37.9 20:36.4 24
27 Silver, Eleanor SR Lexington 6:38.6 20:38.5 25
28 Gotsch, Sheehan SR Beverly 6:38.7 20:38.9 26
29 Jiang, Joy SR Acton-Boxborough 6:39.0 20:39.9 27
30 Andrews, Alexandra SR Attleboro 6:39.8 20:42.2  
31 Gambone, Hayley SR Lexington 6:40.1 20:43.3 28
32 Terry, Maddi SR Needham 6:40.8 20:45.2  
33 Swardstrom, Rae SR Brookline 6:41.6 20:47.9 29
34 Teasdale, Cat SR Newton North 6:41.8 20:48.6 30
35 Hanson, Jordan SR Methuen 6:42.1 20:49.3 31
36 Kelly, Yan Ni SR Woburn 6:42.4 20:50.5 32
37 Madden, Jenise SR Milford 6:43.2 20:52.8  
38 Nowak, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:43.3 20:53.2 33
39 White, Samantha SR Billerica 6:44.9 20:58.2 34
40 Monahan, Maeve SR Beverly 6:45.1 20:58.8 35
41 Kerrigan, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.5 20:59.9 36
42 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 6:45.7 21:00.8 37
43 Hanson, Natalie SR Plymouth South 6:45.8 21:00.8  
44 Segel, Peri SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.4 21:02.8 38
45 O'Brien, Alanna SR Boston Latin School 6:46.7 21:03.6  
46 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 6:46.9 21:04.3 39
47 Williams, Sarah SR Newton North 6:47.5 21:06.3 40
48 Miner, Gyneth SR Andover 6:47.6 21:06.6 41
49 Bond, Sarah SR Reading 6:49.3 21:11.7 42
50 Nelson, Tarja SR North Andover 6:50.4 21:15.1 43
51 Xie, Catherine SR Newton North 6:50.7 21:16.0 44
52 Conway, Isabella SR Brookline 6:51.7 21:19.1 45
53 Ponte, Andrea SR Billerica 6:51.9 21:19.7 46
54 Filine, Elizabeth SR Brookline 6:51.9 21:19.9 47
55 Schneider, Jackie SR Weymouth 6:51.9 21:19.9 48
56 DeBonis, My-Linh SR Natick 6:52.7 21:22.3 49
57 Maxtutis, Emma SR Arlington 6:53.8 21:25.9 50
58 Sweeney, Catherine SR Beverly 6:54.0 21:26.5 51
59 O'Brien, Grace SR Boston Latin School 6:54.1 21:26.9  
60 Kiely, Kat SR Central Catholic 6:54.7 21:28.7 52
61 Rabin, Georgia SR Lexington 6:54.8 21:29.0  
62 Cohen, Natalie SR Newton North 6:55.1 21:29.8 53
63 Mulinge, Patriciah SR Brockton 6:55.5 21:31.1 54
64 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:55.9 21:32.2 55
65 Larrabee, Emma SR Brookline 6:56.8 21:35.1 56
66 Rainville, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:56.8 21:35.2 57
67 Rockey, Kale SR Oliver Ames 6:57.2 21:36.3 58
68 McCarthy, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 6:57.5 21:37.2 59
69 Morris, Haley SR Billerica 6:57.6 21:37.6 60
70 DiPasquale, Justin SR Andover 6:57.7 21:38.0 61
71 Grosso, Rachel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57.8 21:38.1 62
72 Delyani, Chrissy SR Newton North 6:58.0 21:38.7  
73 Wynn, Kendra SR Chelmsford 6:58.8 21:41.2 63
74 Vigener, Mia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:58.9 21:41.7 64
75 Fleming, Katherine SR Brookline 6:59.2 21:42.6 65
76 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 7:00.0 21:44.9 66
77 DelleChiaie, Laura SR North Andover 7:00.2 21:45.6 67
78 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 7:00.5 21:46.5 68
79 Flynn, Julie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:01.0 21:48.0 69
80 Leighton, Sarah SR Beverly 7:01.3 21:49.1 70
81 Connors, Claire SR Needham 7:01.7 21:50.3  
82 Ahern, Danielle SR Chelmsford 7:03.0 21:54.3 71
83 Bernazani, Julie SR Chelmsford 7:03.4 21:55.6 72
84 Lepore, Felicia SR Bishop Feehan 7:03.8 21:56.9 73
85 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 7:04.0 21:57.5 74
86 Wong, Aria SR Brookline 7:05.4 22:01.8 75
87 Flagg, Rebecca SR Woburn 7:06.4 22:04.9  
88 Connelly, Kyra SR Reading 7:07.4 22:08.1 76
89 Freeman, Emily SR Haverhill 7:07.6 22:08.7 77
90 Draper, Diane SR Andover 7:08.5 22:11.3 78
91 Kalil, Azia SR Methuen 7:08.8 22:12.5 79
92 Mazur, Alyssa SR Lexington 7:09.2 22:13.8  
93 Klimas, Carli SR North Andover 7:09.8 22:15.7 80
94 Osborne, Basia SR Oliver Ames 7:09.9 22:15.8 81
95 Richards, Mikaila SR Woburn 7:10.0 22:16.0  
96 Gately, Sarah SR Billerica 7:10.7 22:18.4 82
97 Leonard, Meryle SR Central Catholic 7:10.8 22:18.5 83
98 Braudis, Calli SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:11.2 22:20.0 84
99 Kerrigan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:11.6 22:21.2 85
100 Jenkins, Grace SR Arlington 7:12.4 22:23.5 86
101 Smith, Lindsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.5 22:23.8 87
102 Peters, Frances SR Brookline 7:12.5 22:23.8 88
103 Weintrob, Abby SR Oliver Ames 7:12.5 22:24.0 89
104 O'Donnell, Elisabeth SR Oliver Ames 7:13.4 22:26.7  
105 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 7:13.7 22:27.7 90
106 Roberts, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:14.4 22:29.7  
107 Callery, Eleanor SR Lowell 7:15.0 22:31.6 91
108 Rumble, Hannah SR Weymouth 7:15.2 22:32.3 92
109 Simonds, Maggie SR Tantasqua 7:15.3 22:32.5  
110 Rwakabuba, Rehema SR Lowell 7:15.7 22:33.7 93
111 Chiang, Emelyn SR Lexington 7:15.9 22:34.5  
112 Dickson, Olivia SR Lexington 7:16.0 22:34.7  
113 Browning, Hadley SR Natick 7:16.5 22:36.5 94
114 Boutselis, Sabrina SR Andover 7:16.6 22:36.6 95
115 Lam, Kyra SR Natick 7:16.9 22:37.5 96
116 Podsen, Julia SR Central Catholic 7:16.9 22:37.6 97
117 Carey, Dominique SR Arlington 7:17.3 22:38.9 98
118 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 7:17.6 22:39.8  
119 Hobson, Thea SR Brookline 7:17.9 22:40.6  
120 Marszalek, Rebecca SR Dartmouth 7:18.7 22:43.1  
121 Ferragamo, Ashley SR Peabody 7:18.8 22:43.5 99
122 Sheehan, Kristen SR North Andover 7:19.0 22:44.1 100
123 Narahara, Emily SR Reading 7:19.3 22:45.0 101
124 Swadel, Jenna SR North Andover 7:19.7 22:46.1 102
125 Rowell, Jaycee SR Haverhill 7:19.9 22:47.0 103
126 Pfeifenberger, Lena SR Winchester 7:20.5 22:48.8 104
127 Luster, Sara SR Brookline 7:20.7 22:49.4  
128 Goodwin, Gabby SR Andover 7:20.8 22:49.6 105
129 Chapman, Lauren SR Central Catholic 7:20.8 22:49.7 106
130 Winsper, Jennie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.9 22:50.0 107
131 Lilly, Alyssa SR Natick 7:21.7 22:52.5 108
132 Miele, Isabella SR Reading 7:21.9 22:53.1 109
133 Turner, Natalie SR Chelmsford 7:22.3 22:54.2 110
134 Donovan, Katya SR Arlington 7:22.4 22:54.6 111
135 Wu, Annie SR Winchester 7:22.7 22:55.6 112
136 Chasse, Catherine SR Tantasqua 7:23.0 22:56.6  
137 Brennan, Kathyrn SR Arlington 7:23.3 22:57.5 113
138 Peck, Madeline SR Beverly 7:23.5 22:58.1 114
139 Riordan, Jenn SR Silver Lake 7:23.6 22:58.3 115
140 White, Courtney SR Billerica 7:24.3 23:00.7 116
141 Moya, Emily SR Boston Latin School 7:25.3 23:03.8  
142 Maroney, Claire SR Mansfield 7:25.7 23:04.8  
143 Sebell, Jennifer SR Lexington 7:26.1 23:06.1  
144 Dickson, Emily SR Weymouth 7:26.2 23:06.3 117
145 Campbell , Emma SR Walpole 7:26.2 23:06.5 1
146 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 7:26.2 23:06.6 2
147 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:26.8 23:08.3 118
148 O'Connell, Mae-Chu SR Winchester 7:27.2 23:09.5 119
149 McPhillips, Emily SR Hingham 7:27.9 23:11.6 120
150 Guerreiro, Suellen SR Revere 7:28.3 23:13.0  
151 Hunt, Emma SR Walpole 7:28.5 23:13.5 3
152 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 7:28.8 23:14.6  
153 Vera Cruz, Sara SR Stoughton 7:28.9 23:14.9  
154 Beatty, Megan SR Weymouth 7:29.3 23:16.1 121
155 Walsh, Ashley SR Lexington 7:29.7 23:17.4  
156 McNeil, Lucy SR Lexington 7:30.1 23:18.7  
157 Foster, Brooke SR Bishop Feehan 7:30.7 23:20.5  
158 MacLean, Kai Kai SR Winchester 7:31.1 23:21.7 122
159 Timony, Meghan SR Central Catholic 7:32.1 23:24.7 123
160 Tavoletti, Amanda SR Reading 7:32.1 23:24.8 124
161 Del Aguila, Laurene SR Hingham 7:32.4 23:25.9 125
162 Bravin, Alyssa SR Natick 7:32.8 23:27.0 126
163 Liu, Emily SR Acton-Boxborough 7:33.1 23:27.9 127
164 Cardwell-Smith, Sarah SR Brookline 7:34.0 23:30.7  
165 Donald, Lauren SR Central Catholic 7:34.1 23:31.1 128
166 Pfrommer, Elise SR Lexington 7:34.3 23:31.6  
167 Szczebak, Anna SR Bishop Feehan 7:34.6 23:32.5  
168 Kimmell, Louisa SR Newton South 7:35.1 23:34.0  
169 Zibold, Hannah SR Tantasqua 7:35.2 23:34.5  
170 Brangwynne, Kristin SR Mansfield 7:35.3 23:34.7  
171 Whelan, Brittany SR Haverhill 7:35.6 23:35.7 129
172 Coughlin, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:35.7 23:35.9 130
173 Collins, Caitlyn SR Peabody 7:36.0 23:37.0 131
174 Reavey, Olivia SR Hingham 7:36.5 23:38.6 132
175 Averill, Julia SR Walpole 7:37.0 23:40.1 4
176 Wu, Di SR Newton North 7:37.2 23:40.7  
177 Jensen, Lauren SR Weymouth 7:37.5 23:41.7 133
178 Butler, Vicki SR Peabody 7:37.8 23:42.5 134
179 Neufeld, Hannah SR Lexington 7:37.9 23:42.8  
180 Kugener, Eleonore SR Newton North 7:38.6 23:44.9  
181 Smith, Stephanie SR Weymouth 7:38.8 23:45.8 135
182 Dodge, Jessica SR Chelmsford 7:39.1 23:46.7 136
183 Mannix, Emily SR Newton North 7:39.8 23:48.8  
184 Bandera, Maria SR Hingham 7:40.0 23:49.2 137
185 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 7:40.0 23:49.3 138
186 Vitello, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 7:40.1 23:49.5  
187 Gardner, Devin SR Oliver Ames 7:40.2 23:50.0  
188 Driscoll, Ashley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:40.4 23:50.7 139
189 Shetty, Paige SR Hingham 7:40.5 23:51.0 140
190 Duggan, Kelly SR Chelmsford 7:40.6 23:51.1 141
191 Eldridge, Kim SR Silver Lake 7:40.8 23:51.7 142
192 Geick, Hannah SR Plymouth North 7:41.0 23:52.5  
193 Donovan, Cate SR Andover 7:41.1 23:52.8  
194 Carrick, Emily SR Hingham 7:41.2 23:53.0 143
195 Patrick, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:41.2 23:53.1  
196 Fleury, Melanie SR Central Catholic 7:41.9 23:55.2 144
197 McConville, Meghan SR Hingham 7:42.1 23:56.0 145
198 Barbato, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.5 23:57.2  
199 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 7:42.9 23:58.4 146
200 Williams, Jasmine SR Central Catholic 7:43.6 24:00.5  
201 McCue, Brigid SR Weymouth 7:43.8 24:01.1 147
202 Barrett, Elle SR Hingham 7:44.9 24:04.6  
203 Durkee, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:45.1 24:05.2 148
204 Yeatts, Ginny SR Barnstable 7:45.2 24:05.4 149
205 Pham, Linda SR Dracut 7:45.7 24:07.1  
206 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 7:46.4 24:09.1 150
207 Connelly, Christina SR Franklin 7:46.5 24:09.5 151
208 Mayer, Ruby SR Newton North 7:46.7 24:10.1  
209 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 7:46.7 24:10.2 152
210 Girouard, Allie SR Reading 7:47.7 24:13.2 153
211 Kuper, Louisa SR Arlington 7:47.9 24:13.8 154
212 Rowe, Sydney SR Brockton 7:47.9 24:13.9 155
213 Price, Maddie SR Franklin 7:48.4 24:15.4 156
214 Lam, Jaslyn SR Brockton 7:48.4 24:15.4 157
215 Goldsmith, Cameron SR Franklin 7:48.7 24:16.5 158
216 Wolfe, Sarina SR Newton North 7:49.2 24:18.1  
217 Smith, Morgan SR Milford 7:49.4 24:18.6  
218 Harris, Jessica SR Whitman-Hanson 7:50.0 24:20.4  
219 Strong, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 7:50.6 24:22.4  
220 Voke, Elizabeth SR North Andover 7:50.8 24:23.0 159
221 Fahey, Kayla SR Silver Lake 7:50.9 24:23.3 160
222 Reeves, Michaela SR Reading 7:51.6 24:25.4  
223 Krasnick, Olivia SR Franklin 7:53.1 24:29.9 161
224 Thomas, Marissa SR Bishop Feehan 7:53.2 24:30.4  
225 Chamberlain, Ally SR Bishop Feehan 7:53.5 24:31.4  
226 Alexander, Kristen SR Oliver Ames 7:55.3 24:36.7  
227 Magpayo, Patricia SR Dartmouth 7:55.7 24:38.3  
228 Amado, Serena SR Brockton 7:56.0 24:39.1 162
229 Semple, Amanda SR Bishop Feehan 7:56.7 24:41.1  
230 Samuel, Wileshka SR Methuen 7:56.9 24:42.0 163
231 Leach, Amy SR Peabody 7:57.9 24:45.1 164
232 Hao, Rebecca SR Winchester 7:58.9 24:48.2 165
233 Knight, Olivia SR Chelmsford 7:59.1 24:48.7  
234 Alessandroni, Shannon SR Woburn 7:59.2 24:48.9  
235 Pecchia, Surenna SR Chelmsford 7:59.3 24:49.3  
236 Mumme-Monheit, Abi SR Winchester 7:59.5 24:49.9 166
237 Bambury, Elizabeth SR Andover 7:59.5 24:50.0  
238 Barbagallo, Taylor SR North Andover 7:59.7 24:50.7  
239 LePage, Brooke SR Franklin 7:59.8 24:51.0  
240 Abbott, Rachael SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.3 24:52.3  
241 Fryling, Kyra SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:00.8 24:54.1 167
242 Magill, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.9 24:54.2  
243 Breunig, Virginia SR Lexington 8:01.3 24:55.5  
244 DeFreitas, Mariah SR Peabody 8:01.7 24:56.8 168
245 Blelloch, Danielle SR Oliver Ames 8:02.6 24:59.5  
246 Andersen, Rebecca SR Lexington 8:03.1 25:01.1  
247 Botto, Angela SR Plymouth North 8:03.1 25:01.2  
248 Lavangie, Elizabeth SR Chelmsford 8:03.4 25:02.1  
249 Mistrot, Riley SR Natick 8:04.1 25:04.1 169
250 Levangie, Tara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:04.7 25:06.0 170
251 Calichia, Alyssa SR Bishop Feehan 8:04.9 25:06.6  
252 Dion, Jaclynne SR Revere 8:05.6 25:08.8  
253 Gunning, Deirdre SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:06.3 25:11.1 171
254 Dutton, Emily SR Franklin 8:06.3 25:11.2  
255 Thibeault, Adeline SR Milford 8:06.9 25:12.8  
256 Baldwin, Lauren SR Mansfield 8:07.6 25:15.2  
257 Simmons, Katherine SR Lowell 8:08.9 25:19.3 172
258 Ferraguto, Maria SR Woburn 8:09.6 25:21.3  
259 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:10.4 25:24.0  
260 Cheever, Trisha SR Revere 8:10.7 25:24.8  
261 Truenow, Olivia SR Franklin 8:11.0 25:25.7  
262 Roycroft, Jacqueline SR Barnstable 8:11.2 25:26.3 173
263 Haas, Leena SR Lexington 8:11.6 25:27.4  
264 Prosansky, Moriah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:11.7 25:27.9 174
265 Faherty, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.9 25:28.4 175
266 Hassan, Stephanie SR Peabody 8:12.4 25:29.9 176
267 Fraser, Mollie SR Woburn 8:12.4 25:30.2  
268 Walter, Sandra SR Plymouth North 8:12.5 25:30.3  
269 Gigure, Victoria SR Andover 8:12.6 25:30.8  
270 Murphy, Sam SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:14.1 25:35.2  
271 Isakson, Kyla SR Silver Lake 8:14.4 25:36.3 177
272 Angers, Meaghan SR Woburn 8:14.6 25:37.0  
273 Waligora, Paige SR Haverhill 8:14.8 25:37.4 178
274 Cayouette-Gluckman, Elizabeth SR Salem 8:14.9 25:37.9  
275 Pohl, Sarah SR Hingham 8:15.9 25:40.9  
276 McGrath, Julia SR Silver Lake 8:18.9 25:50.1 179
277 Connell, Bridgett SR Walpole 8:20.1 25:53.8 5
278 Reinstein, Rebecca SR Newton South 8:20.3 25:54.6  
279 Dorfman, Eliza SR Newton North 8:20.9 25:56.5  
280 Zhou, Erica SR Acton-Boxborough 8:21.4 25:58.0 180
281 Szczesiul, Adelaide SR Lowell 8:23.2 26:03.5 181
282 Celentano, Kelli SR Walpole 8:25.7 26:11.2 6
283 Tennant, Brianna SR Attleboro 8:27.5 26:16.8  
284 Joseph, Westly SR Newton North 8:29.1 26:21.8  
285 Obrien, Kaylee SR Natick 8:30.1 26:25.0  
286 Allen, Reana SR Brockton 8:31.9 26:30.6 182
287 Karavoussianis, Demi SR Peabody 8:32.1 26:31.4 183
288 Krokedal, Linn SR Barnstable 8:33.0 26:34.0 184
289 Lewis, Heather SR Barnstable 8:33.7 26:36.3 185
290 Chin, Hannah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:34.6 26:39.1  
291 Wissler, Haley SR Bishop Feehan 8:36.7 26:45.4  
292 Sookdeo, Abbie SR Natick 8:41.5 27:00.5  
293 Clifford, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 8:46.0 27:14.3 186
294 Huppert, Willow SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:53.7 27:38.4  
295 McNulty, Maggie SR Barnstable 8:58.1 27:51.9  
296 Trinh, Thienan SR Lowell 8:58.6 27:53.5 187
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:36 20:55 71 6 9 11 15 30 32 46
2 1:45:36 21:07 90 4 17 20 23 26 33 52
3 1:44:28 20:53 96 1 5 16 36 38 68  
4 1:47:03 21:24 123 3 18 25 28 49 67 70
5 1:49:25 21:53 151 7 12 19 41 72 75  
6 1:50:01 22:00 157 10 13 14 42 78 81 89
7 1:49:12 21:50 168 2 21 35 51 59 60 63
8 1:51:13 22:14 199 31 39 40 44 45 48 55
9 1:53:20 22:40 218 8 29 34 73 74    
10 1:54:21 22:52 251 22 54 56 58 61 65 69
11 1:55:17 23:03 261 24 43 47 71 76 82 85
12 1:58:41 23:44 315 37 50 66 79 83    
13 2:01:21 24:16 327 27 62 64 86 88    
14 2:01:00 24:12 351 53 57 77 80 84 87 90
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wolf, Alexandra SR Lexington 6:10.4 19:10.8 1
2 Haywood, Sophia SR Chelmsford 6:15.4 19:26.5 2
3 Wacome, Caroline SR Andover 6:19.8 19:40.1 3
4 Hawkes, Amanda SR Billerica 6:23.0 19:49.9 4
5 Forester, Stephanie SR Walpole 6:24.3 19:54.0  
6 Leightheiser, Grace SR Lexington 6:26.6 20:01.2 5
7 Martin, Clare SR Newton South 6:27.1 20:02.8  
8 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 6:28.4 20:06.9 6
9 Mitchell, Sara SR Acton-Boxborough 6:33.4 20:22.4  
10 Walsh, Abigail SR Beverly 6:35.1 20:27.8 7
11 Voke, Lily SR North Andover 6:38.0 20:36.8  
12 Hintlian, Tarvis SR Winchester 6:38.2 20:37.2  
13 Solimine, Jenna SR Haverhill 6:38.4 20:37.8 8
14 Egar, Alice SR Somerville 6:39.2 20:40.3  
15 McCarthy, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.0 20:46.0 9
16 Carr, Nina SR Brookline 6:41.3 20:46.8 10
17 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.7 20:48.1 11
18 Sutyak, Alexis SR Beverly 6:45.1 20:58.6 12
19 Barnes, Ceci SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.4 21:02.8  
20 Barns, Laura SR Salem 6:46.7 21:03.9  
21 Abbott, Madelyn SR Brookline 6:47.4 21:06.0 13
22 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 6:47.7 21:06.9 14
23 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.7 21:06.9 15
24 Frost, Samantha SR Tantasqua 6:47.8 21:07.3  
25 Kerr, Danielle SR Lexington 6:48.1 21:08.0 16
26 Perry, Sarah SR Billerica 6:48.8 21:10.1 17
27 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 6:49.3 21:11.7  
28 Silveria, Isabella SR Andover 6:49.9 21:13.6 18
29 Monahan, Nora SR Beverly 6:50.1 21:14.3 19
30 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:50.3 21:14.9  
31 McSharry, Mikaela SR Walpole 6:50.6 21:15.7  
32 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 6:51.7 21:19.2  
33 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:52.7 21:22.2 20
34 Brigham, Sarah SR Chelmsford 6:55.3 21:30.5 21
35 Amadei, Emily SR Tantasqua 6:55.4 21:30.6  
36 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 6:55.5 21:31.0  
37 O'Brien, Meaghan SR Central Catholic 6:56.8 21:35.1  
38 Hreczuck, Kayla SR Newton North 6:56.9 21:35.3 22
39 Landry, Hannah SR Billerica 6:57.2 21:36.2 23
40 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:57.3 21:36.6 24
41 Lawler, Olivia SR Andover 6:57.7 21:37.8 25
42 DeChristoforo, Madison SR Billerica 6:57.8 21:38.4 26
43 Ackley, Meredith SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:58.2 21:39.4  
44 Pfirrman, Maddie SR Dartmouth 6:58.8 21:41.2  
45 Jefferson, Chaylese SR Brockton 6:58.9 21:41.8 27
46 Campbell, Gina SR Andover 6:59.6 21:43.7 28
47 O'Brien, Kelly SR Haverhill 7:01.2 21:48.7 29
48 Lahiff, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.4 21:49.3 30
49 Knapp, Jordan SR Weymouth 7:01.9 21:50.8 31
50 Bastien, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:02.1 21:51.5 32
51 Muniz, Carolin SR Billerica 7:02.1 21:51.5 33
52 Reardon, Morgan SR Haverhill 7:02.2 21:51.8 34
53 Quirbach, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:03.5 21:56.0 35
54 Moon, Natalie SR Lexington 7:03.9 21:57.3 36
55 Sangiolo, Midori SR Newton South 7:04.0 21:57.4  
56 Fossett, Jennifer SR Natick 7:05.1 22:00.9 37
57 Skinner, Molly SR Reading 7:07.4 22:08.2  
58 Richardson, Julia SR Arlington 7:07.7 22:08.9  
59 Berger, Christina SR Lexington 7:08.4 22:11.2 38
60 Laenen, Julia SR Weymouth 7:08.8 22:12.4 39
61 Betts, Audrey SR Weymouth 7:09.6 22:14.9 40
62 Adams, Heather SR Beverly 7:09.9 22:15.8 41
63 Malloy, Ellen SR Acton-Boxborough 7:10.0 22:16.0  
64 Fahrner, Genevieve SR Brookline 7:12.4 22:23.7 42
65 Hardy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:12.7 22:24.4 43
66 Donovan, Kelly SR Weymouth 7:12.7 22:24.4 44
67 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:13.2 22:26.0  
68 Duggan, Ciara SR Weymouth 7:14.7 22:30.7 45
69 Barbato, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.0 22:34.7 46
70 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 7:17.2 22:38.5  
71 O'Rourke, Kellsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:18.6 22:42.9 47
72 Heath, Rachael SR Weymouth 7:19.5 22:45.7 48
73 O'Brien, Laura SR Andover 7:20.5 22:48.9 49
74 Squires, Katie SR Reading 7:21.1 22:50.7  
75 Chen, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.4 22:51.5  
76 Kovatsis, Alexia SR Natick 7:21.7 22:52.5 50
77 Brown, Hannah SR Chelmsford 7:24.7 23:01.7 51
78 Thompson, Maya SR Billerica 7:24.9 23:02.6 52
79 O'Donnell, Grace SR Oliver Ames 7:25.1 23:03.2 53
80 Baxter, Camille SR Newton North 7:25.5 23:04.4 54
81 Butler, Ryleigh SR Weymouth 7:26.3 23:06.9 55
82 Choi, Grace SR Newton North 7:26.4 23:07.1 56
83 Penumarthy, Akilha SR Oliver Ames 7:26.8 23:08.5 57
84 Link, Izzy SR Newton North 7:29.0 23:15.2 58
85 Markham, Erika SR Chelmsford 7:30.0 23:18.3 59
86 Brogdon, Stephanie SR Chelmsford 7:30.2 23:18.8 60
87 Irvine, Aubrey SR Peabody 7:30.2 23:19.0  
88 Galgano, Charlotte SR Newton North 7:30.5 23:19.9 61
89 Cripps, Sam SR Plymouth South 7:31.9 23:24.3  
90 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 7:32.0 23:24.5 62
91 Donahue, Alex SR Hingham 7:32.3 23:25.5  
92 Connor, MacKenzie SR Chelmsford 7:32.6 23:26.2 63
93 Sullivan, Amanda SR Plymouth South 7:32.8 23:26.8  
94 Nandrajog, Meenakshi SR Weymouth 7:33.1 23:28.0  
95 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:33.6 23:29.4 64
96 Cassie, Mckenzie SR Attleboro 7:34.3 23:31.7  
97 Leverone, Kelsey SR Billerica 7:36.7 23:39.0  
98 Sumner, Izzy SR Newton North 7:37.2 23:40.7 65
99 Xiang, Sharon SR Winchester 7:37.9 23:42.9  
100 Yeh, Kaitlyn SR Acton-Boxborough 7:39.3 23:47.2  
101 Dwyer, Sarah SR Natick 7:40.1 23:49.8 66
102 MacGregor, Sarah SR Andover 7:40.2 23:49.9 67
103 Gollerkeri, Sonia SR Lexington 7:40.5 23:50.9 68
104 Notartomaso, Holly SR Newton North 7:40.9 23:52.2 69
105 Cowan, Jess SR Mansfield 7:41.0 23:52.5  
106 Turner, Kathryn SR Woburn 7:42.2 23:56.2  
107 Brown, Elizabeth SR North Andover 7:42.3 23:56.3  
108 Whearty, Becky SR Walpole 7:42.5 23:57.1  
109 Lamacchia, Elizabeth SR Andover 7:42.5 23:57.1 70
110 Walsh, Michaela SR Billerica 7:43.0 23:58.8  
111 Peck, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.1 23:59.1 71
112 Gavigan, Allison SR Silver Lake 7:43.4 23:59.9  
113 Pan, Cindy SR Andover 7:44.3 24:02.8  
114 Miller, Lauren SR Newton South 7:46.1 24:08.4  
115 Graham, Elinor SR Newton North 7:47.5 24:12.6  
116 Beard, Allison SR Attleboro 7:47.8 24:13.6  
117 Powers, Amanda SR Newton North 7:48.8 24:16.7  
118 Wentworth, Becky SR Winchester 7:49.1 24:17.5  
119 Gunther, Maya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:49.1 24:17.7  
120 Yeo, Anna SR Andover 7:51.7 24:25.6  
121 Callaghan, Martha SR Beverly 7:52.7 24:28.7 72
122 Pierce, Maddie SR Haverhill 7:53.5 24:31.4 73
123 Sevene, Kyra SR Haverhill 7:53.5 24:31.5 74
124 Noel, Julia SR Beverly 7:54.5 24:34.3 75
125 Flynn, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:54.8 24:35.2 76
126 Wooster, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 7:55.1 24:36.2 77
127 Epstien, Ilana SR Brookline 7:55.7 24:38.2 78
128 Bharadwaj, Tara SR Natick 7:56.4 24:40.4 79
129 Simons, Thais SR Billerica 7:59.2 24:48.9  
130 Kline, Andrea SR Oliver Ames 8:00.2 24:52.1 80
131 Allen, Sophie SR Brookline 8:00.8 24:54.1 81
132 Lyons, Shannon SR Plymouth South 8:07.5 25:14.7  
133 DiLorenzo, Jordyn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:08.5 25:17.9 82
134 Takasaki, Rachel SR Natick 8:08.5 25:17.9 83
135 O'Malley, Colleen SR Central Catholic 8:08.7 25:18.5  
136 Zolotarevsky, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 8:09.3 25:20.5 84
137 Chhan, Molyka SR Lowell 8:10.7 25:24.9  
138 Lombardo, Jordyn SR Milford 8:11.4 25:26.9  
139 Santos, Olivia SR Winchester 8:11.4 25:27.0  
140 Ty, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:12.3 25:29.7 85
141 Andrade, Brianna SR Brockton 8:13.0 25:32.0 86
142 Jacobs, Rosie SR Somerville 8:13.3 25:32.9  
143 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 8:13.7 25:34.2  
144 Seckler, Maya SR Newton North 8:14.0 25:35.0  
145 Novak, Amanda SR North Andover 8:15.0 25:38.1  
146 Birnhak, Zoe SR Newton North 8:16.0 25:41.1  
147 Ferronetti, Rachel SR Andover 8:18.6 25:49.4  
148 Liao, Iris SR Newton North 8:20.5 25:55.1  
149 Ham, Ji-Won SR Oliver Ames 8:25.1 26:09.6 87
150 Bischoff, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 8:25.4 26:10.4  
151 DoerreTorres, Valentina SR Boston Latin School 8:28.3 26:19.4  
152 Severino Perez, Joanna SR Revere 8:28.9 26:21.3  
153 Diaz, Jehan SR Boston Latin School 8:30.5 26:26.3  
154 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 8:32.4 26:32.1  
155 Nicholas, Kate SR Chelmsford 8:33.5 26:35.7  
156 Richards, Hailee SR Lowell 8:33.6 26:35.8  
157 Massie, Adrianna SR Somerville 8:35.8 26:42.7  
158 Tils, Isabel SR Newton North 8:36.9 26:46.1  
159 Posada, Monica SR Revere 8:37.2 26:47.2  
160 Bierenbaum, Annah SR Newton South 8:38.6 26:51.3  
161 Paddock, Nicole SR Revere 8:39.1 26:52.9  
162 Cong, Christina SR Newton North 8:40.3 26:56.8  
163 Gray, Selena SR Brockton 8:45.9 27:14.2 88
164 Waitz, Ava SR Newton North 8:46.7 27:16.6  
165 hernandez, Anna SR Somerville 8:48.8 27:23.0  
166 Shoap, Molly SR Brookline 8:48.9 27:23.3 89
167 Men, Ann SR Lowell 8:49.6 27:25.5  
168 Williamson, Jillian SR Hingham 8:52.8 27:35.5  
169 Cuervo, Melissa SR Newton North 9:00.7 28:00.1  
170 Stevens, Lani SR Revere 9:01.1 28:01.4  
171 Ault, Elinor SR Oliver Ames 9:02.8 28:06.5 90