Mass State Track Coaches Assn "Frank Mooney" XC Invitational Date: 11-07-15   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:22 20:40 92 8 11 17 22 34 40 76
2 1:44:48 20:57 126 12 13 19 35 47 50 57
3 1:44:36 20:55 131 3 14 26 37 51 70 74
4 1:44:35 20:55 149 5 6 32 46 60 66 119
5 1:45:12 21:02 151 4 23 33 36 55 101 114
6 1:45:49 21:09 158 10 16 39 41 52 56 80
7 1:47:21 21:28 201 15 27 30 61 68 89 100
8 1:46:15 21:15 217 2 9 44 77 85 123 140
9 1:48:08 21:37 227 24 42 49 53 59 73 84
10 1:48:59 21:47 251 18 25 28 62 118 134 136
11 1:49:26 21:53 283 21 43 67 71 81    
12 1:47:48 21:33 294 1 20 79 82 112 115 137
13 1:50:17 22:03 312 48 54 58 69 83 93 102
14 1:52:58 22:35 380 29 64 65 95 127 138 143
15 1:52:26 22:29 395 31 63 94 103 104 113 120
16 1:54:58 22:59 455 7 88 106 122 132    
17 1:56:24 23:16 493 86 87 90 91 139    
18 1:56:25 23:17 501 45 107 108 110 131 142  
19 1:57:41 23:32 505 38 96 97 133 141    
20 1:56:12 23:14 506 78 92 99 109 128    
21 1:57:21 23:28 514 72 75 111 126 130 145  
22 1:59:33 23:54 584 98 116 117 124 129    
23 2:02:27 24:29 630 105 121 125 135 144    
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Grace SR Natick 5:52.7 18:15.8 1
2 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 6:16.0 19:28.3 2
3 Spitaels, Victoria SR Newton North 6:19.2 19:38.2 3
4 Mitchell, Sara SR Acton-Boxborough 6:21.3 19:44.9 4
5 Solimine, Jenna SR Haverhill 6:22.8 19:49.5 5
6 Lemieux, Jillian SR Haverhill 6:23.5 19:51.6 6
7 Carrier, Julia SR Shepherd Hill 6:24.9 19:55.8  
8 Hintlian, Tarvis SR Winchester 6:26.3 20:00.3 7
9 Freeman, Alyssa SR Billerica 6:26.4 20:00.5 8
10 Roche, Sabrina SR Franklin 6:28.7 20:07.8 9
11 Spitz, Jessica SR Marshfield 6:29.3 20:09.7  
12 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:31.1 20:15.1  
13 Murphy, Dana SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.3 20:15.8 10
14 Demers, Caitlyn SR Dartmouth 6:32.1 20:18.4  
15 Kalil, Azia SR Methuen 6:32.7 20:20.1  
16 White, Samantha SR Billerica 6:32.9 20:20.9 11
17 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:35.7 20:29.6 12
18 Wade, Elena SR Hopkinton 6:35.8 20:29.9  
19 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.2 20:31.0 13
20 Ellis, Briana SR Shepherd Hill 6:37.9 20:36.5  
21 Teasdale, Cat SR Newton North 6:41.0 20:46.1 14
22 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 6:41.3 20:47.0 15
23 Furman, Charlotte SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:41.4 20:47.2 16
24 Livingston, Kayla SR Billerica 6:41.7 20:48.3 17
25 Carroll, Kim SR North Andover 6:42.2 20:49.7 18
26 McCarthy, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.5 20:50.7 19
27 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 6:42.7 20:51.4  
28 Fossett, Jennifer SR Natick 6:43.1 20:52.6 20
29 Madden, Jenise SR Milford 6:43.8 20:54.8  
30 Freeman, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:43.9 20:55.0 21
31 Morris, Haley SR Billerica 6:44.0 20:55.4 22
32 Flynn, Julie SR Acton-Boxborough 6:44.5 20:56.8 23
33 Fisher, Katie SR Plymouth North 6:45.3 20:59.2  
34 Lawler, Olivia SR Andover 6:46.0 21:01.6 24
35 Egar, Alice SR Somerville 6:46.3 21:02.4  
36 Drury, Mia SR North Andover 6:46.4 21:02.9 25
37 Williams, Sarah SR Newton North 6:46.5 21:03.1 26
38 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 6:47.1 21:05.0 27
39 Schleicher, Enea SR North Andover 6:48.4 21:09.0 28
40 Amadei, Emily SR Tantasqua 6:49.3 21:11.7  
41 Galanek, Leanne SR Plymouth North 6:49.6 21:12.7  
42 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 6:50.3 21:14.9 29
43 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:50.7 21:16.1 30
44 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 6:50.8 21:16.4 31
45 Stephens, Abigail SR Haverhill 6:50.8 21:16.5 32
46 Orcutt, Cece SR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.9 21:16.7 33
47 Muniz, Carolin SR Billerica 6:51.3 21:17.9 34
48 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.5 21:18.5 35
49 Lawlor, Maddie SR Marshfield 6:51.5 21:18.7  
50 Malloy, Ellen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:52.2 21:20.9 36
51 Hreczuck, Kayla SR Newton North 6:52.5 21:21.6 37
52 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 6:53.0 21:23.4  
53 Paterwic, Jillian SR Belchertown 6:54.7 21:28.4 38
54 Chen, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.7 21:28.5 39
55 Mejia, Rachelle SR Billerica 6:54.7 21:28.6 40
56 Ackley, Meredith SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.3 21:30.4 41
57 Rothman, Emily SR Andover 6:56.4 21:33.8 42
58 Lock, Kierstin SR Central Catholic 6:56.5 21:34.0 43
59 Mucciarone, Nicole SR Franklin 6:56.8 21:35.0 44
60 Maxtutis, Emma SR Arlington 6:56.8 21:35.2 45
61 Freeman, Emily SR Haverhill 6:57.1 21:35.9 46
62 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.9 21:38.6 47
63 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 6:58.3 21:39.8 48
64 Barbanti, Julie SR Andover 6:59.5 21:43.4 49
65 Bastien, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:00.0 21:45.1 50
66 Kharasch, Eleanor SR Newton North 7:00.7 21:47.3 51
67 Vigener, Mia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:00.9 21:47.8 52
68 Campbell, Gina SR Andover 7:01.1 21:48.5 53
69 McCarthy, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:02.0 21:51.1 54
70 Liu, Emily SR Acton-Boxborough 7:02.7 21:53.3 55
71 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:03.3 21:55.3 56
72 Van Aarde, Michelle SR Silver Lake 7:04.1 21:57.7  
73 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 7:04.1 21:57.9 57
74 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:04.5 21:58.9 58
75 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 7:04.9 22:00.1  
76 Thibodeau, Kerri SR Andover 7:05.4 22:01.8 59
77 Reardon, Morgan SR Haverhill 7:05.4 22:01.9 60
78 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 7:06.1 22:04.0 61
79 Voke, Elizabeth SR North Andover 7:06.3 22:04.5 62
80 Dee, Elizabeth SR Reading 7:06.5 22:05.1 63
81 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:06.9 22:06.5 64
82 Auger, Lily SR Needham 7:07.3 22:07.8  
83 Doherty, Abby SR Barnstable 7:07.4 22:08.1 65
84 O'Brien, Kelly SR Haverhill 7:07.8 22:09.4 66
85 Bergin, Mara SR Central Catholic 7:07.9 22:09.5 67
86 Richards, Mikaila SR Woburn 7:08.0 22:10.0 68
87 Clifford, Ella SR Oliver Ames 7:08.4 22:11.2 69
88 Cohen, Natalie SR Newton North 7:09.5 22:14.7 70
89 O'Brien, Meaghan SR Central Catholic 7:10.0 22:16.2 71
90 Ingegneri, Kerin SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.0 22:16.2  
91 Gelch, Zoe SR Newton South 7:10.7 22:18.4 72
92 Ferronetti, Meghan SR Andover 7:10.9 22:18.9 73
93 Baxter, Camille SR Newton North 7:11.1 22:19.6 74
94 Kugener, Eleonore SR Newton North 7:11.2 22:19.9  
95 Bojar, Alana SR Newton South 7:11.4 22:20.4 75
96 Landry, Hannah SR Billerica 7:11.5 22:20.7 76
97 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 7:11.6 22:21.2 77
98 Georgaklis, Sofia SR Brookline 7:12.1 22:22.6 78
99 Roberts, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.7 22:24.5  
100 Browning, Hadley SR Natick 7:13.3 22:26.3 79
101 Nandrajog, Meenakshi SR Weymouth 7:13.6 22:27.2  
102 Murphy, Delaney SR Walpole 7:14.2 22:29.0  
103 Sherrer, Brenna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:14.9 22:31.4 80
104 Madeira, Abby SR Central Catholic 7:15.2 22:32.2 81
105 Bravin, Alyssa SR Natick 7:16.2 22:35.2 82
106 Oliva, Jenna SR Billerica 7:16.5 22:36.4  
107 Wooster, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 7:16.6 22:36.6 83
108 Bouchard, Elisha SR North Middlesex 7:17.0 22:37.9  
109 Lamacchia, Elizabeth SR Andover 7:17.1 22:38.0 84
110 Maroney, Claire SR Mansfield 7:17.4 22:39.0  
111 McCarthy, Kerrin SR Mansfield 7:18.6 22:42.7  
112 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 7:18.7 22:43.1 85
113 LaCamera, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.8 22:43.4  
114 Edison, Abigail SR Westford Academy 7:19.4 22:45.3 86
115 Chasse, Catherine SR Tantasqua 7:19.6 22:46.0  
116 Forty, Michaela SR Westford Academy 7:19.9 22:47.0 87
117 Santos, Olivia SR Winchester 7:20.2 22:47.9 88
118 Collins, Caitlyn SR Peabody 7:20.3 22:48.0  
119 Ramirez, Arianna SR Woburn 7:20.4 22:48.3 89
120 Diamond, Ellyse SR Westford Academy 7:20.6 22:49.2 90
121 Bugos, Jennifer SR Westford Academy 7:21.0 22:50.3 91
122 McNabb, Maureen SR Somerville 7:21.0 22:50.4  
123 Zibold, Hannah SR Tantasqua 7:21.0 22:50.4  
124 Allen, Sophie SR Brookline 7:21.5 22:51.9 92
125 Weintrob, Abby SR Oliver Ames 7:21.6 22:52.0 93
126 Tavoletti, Amanda SR Reading 7:22.0 22:53.3 94
127 Andrews, Amanda SR Peabody 7:22.4 22:54.7  
128 Geick, Hannah SR Plymouth North 7:22.5 22:55.1  
129 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:22.6 22:55.3 95
130 Almore, Tatyana SR Belchertown 7:22.9 22:56.4 96
131 Stinson, Katie SR Belchertown 7:23.2 22:57.0 97
132 Guerreiro, Suellen SR Revere 7:23.2 22:57.1 98
133 Chamberlain, Lily SR Brookline 7:23.8 22:58.9 99
134 Angers, Meaghan SR Woburn 7:23.8 22:59.2 100
135 Brown, Hannah SR Chelmsford 7:23.9 22:59.3  
136 Notartomaso, Holly SR Newton North 7:24.6 23:01.6  
137 Ryan, Jackie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:24.8 23:02.0 101
138 Khosla, Grace SR Marshfield 7:25.0 23:02.7  
139 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:25.7 23:05.0 102
140 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 7:25.8 23:05.3  
141 Neary, Shaelyn SR Reading 7:26.1 23:06.1 103
142 Skinner, Molly SR Reading 7:26.1 23:06.3 104
143 Blelloch, Danielle SR Oliver Ames 7:26.6 23:07.7  
144 Rockey, Kale SR Oliver Ames 7:26.6 23:07.8  
145 Betts, Audrey SR Weymouth 7:27.6 23:10.8  
146 Aitken, Maddy SR Beverly 7:28.5 23:13.6 105
147 Billo, Jennifer SR Stoughton 7:28.7 23:14.3  
148 Whearty, Becky SR Walpole 7:29.2 23:15.9  
149 Xiang, Sharon SR Winchester 7:29.4 23:16.4 106
150 Jenkins, Grace SR Arlington 7:29.7 23:17.2 107
151 Butts, Sarah SR King Philip 7:29.8 23:17.5  
152 Richardson, Julia SR Arlington 7:30.5 23:19.7 108
153 Penumarthy, Akilha SR Oliver Ames 7:30.9 23:21.0  
154 Haswell, Maddie SR Brookline 7:31.5 23:23.0 109
155 Pagliuca, Josephine SR Peabody 7:31.5 23:23.0  
156 Choi, Grace SR Newton North 7:31.9 23:24.1  
157 Cassie, Mckenzie SR Attleboro 7:32.1 23:24.9  
158 Richards, Hailee SR Lowell 7:32.6 23:26.5  
159 Heath, Rachael SR Weymouth 7:32.7 23:26.6  
160 Donovan, Kelly SR Weymouth 7:34.0 23:30.9  
161 Connors, Kelly SR Oliver Ames 7:34.5 23:32.2  
162 DeFrancesco, Isabella SR Arlington 7:34.5 23:32.2 110
163 Regnier, Elise SR King Philip 7:34.7 23:32.8  
164 Miller, Lauren SR Newton South 7:34.8 23:33.1 111
165 Gorrie, Charlotte SR Andover 7:35.0 23:33.8  
166 Maple, Reese SR Shepherd Hill 7:35.1 23:34.1  
167 Barbato, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.3 23:37.7  
168 Strand, Sarah SR Natick 7:36.7 23:39.2 112
169 Almeida, Hannah SR Reading 7:36.7 23:39.2 113
170 White, Courtney SR Billerica 7:36.8 23:39.5  
171 Brown, Amelia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.0 23:40.1  
172 Henderson, Samantha SR City Wide Cross Country 7:37.4 23:41.4  
173 Ewing, McKenna SR Oliver Ames 7:37.9 23:42.9  
174 Francisco, Lyndsey SR Acton-Boxborough 7:38.0 23:43.2 114
175 Follan, Valerie SR Peabody 7:38.6 23:44.9  
176 Lilly, Alyssa SR Natick 7:38.6 23:45.0 115
177 Posada, Monica SR Revere 7:39.4 23:47.6 116
178 Cheever, Trisha SR Revere 7:39.7 23:48.3 117
179 Graham, Elinor SR Newton North 7:39.7 23:48.5  
180 Eldridge, Kim SR Silver Lake 7:41.0 23:52.5  
181 Brown, Elizabeth SR North Andover 7:41.4 23:53.6 118
182 Rowell, Jaycee SR Haverhill 7:41.7 23:54.5 119
183 Miele, Isabella SR Reading 7:41.9 23:55.1 120
184 Mayer, Ruby SR Newton North 7:42.5 23:57.2  
185 DiPano, Melissa SR North Middlesex 7:42.9 23:58.2  
186 Brennan, Lorna SR Beverly 7:42.9 23:58.3 121
187 Lyons, Shannon SR Plymouth South 7:43.2 23:59.3  
188 Durand, Justine SR King Philip 7:43.2 23:59.3  
189 Greer, Sydney SR Marshfield 7:43.3 23:59.5  
190 Connor, MacKenzie SR Chelmsford 7:43.8 24:01.1  
191 Wu, Di SR Newton North 7:46.1 24:08.3  
192 Vitello, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 7:46.5 24:09.6  
193 Sumner, Izzy SR Newton North 7:46.8 24:10.3  
194 Wentworth, Becky SR Winchester 7:47.0 24:11.2 122
195 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 7:47.2 24:11.8 123
196 Carrick, Emily SR Hingham 7:48.3 24:15.1  
197 Hayes, Isobel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.1 24:17.6  
198 Finnerty, Siobhan SR Oliver Ames 7:49.9 24:20.1  
199 MacGregor, Sarah SR Andover 7:50.1 24:20.6  
200 Bosco, Anna SR Newton North 7:51.0 24:23.5  
201 Puopolo, Vanessa SR Revere 7:51.0 24:23.5 124
202 Magill, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 7:51.6 24:25.3  
203 Galgano, Charlotte SR Newton North 7:51.7 24:25.8  
204 Fay, Natalie SR Chelmsford 7:51.9 24:26.4  
205 Raleigh, Fiona SR Milford 7:52.0 24:26.8  
206 Goodall, Kelly SR Beverly 7:52.4 24:28.0 125
207 DeChristoforo, Madison SR Billerica 7:52.9 24:29.3  
208 Deb, Lara SR Stoughton 7:53.0 24:29.7  
209 Turner, Kathryn SR Woburn 7:53.1 24:30.0  
210 Babic, Amina SR Salem 7:53.5 24:31.4  
211 Barns, Laura SR Salem 7:53.6 24:31.6  
212 Link, Izzy SR Newton North 7:53.6 24:31.6  
213 Neumann, Anna SR Newton South 7:53.7 24:31.9 126
214 Averill, Julia SR Walpole 7:54.0 24:32.9  
215 Quinn, Haley SR North Middlesex 7:54.2 24:33.4  
216 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 7:54.2 24:33.5 127
217 Hanson, Marget SR Brookline 7:55.0 24:35.9 128
218 Dion, Jaclynne SR Revere 7:55.3 24:36.8 129
219 Marks, Lora SR Newton South 7:55.8 24:38.3 130
220 Brogdon, Stephanie SR Chelmsford 7:56.2 24:39.7  
221 Beard, Allison SR Attleboro 7:56.5 24:40.6  
222 Candell, Allison SR Arlington 7:56.6 24:41.0 131
223 O'Brien, Laura SR Andover 7:56.7 24:41.3  
224 Fitzpatrick, Leanne SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:57.2 24:42.7  
225 Mumme-Monheit, Abi SR Winchester 7:57.2 24:43.0 132
226 O'Donnell, Grace SR Oliver Ames 7:57.3 24:43.2  
227 Hardyn, Gabrielle SR Belchertown 7:58.7 24:47.4 133
228 Gavigan, Allison SR Silver Lake 7:59.0 24:48.3  
229 Wood, Hannah SR North Andover 7:59.0 24:48.4 134
230 Cho, Heather SR Tantasqua 8:00.0 24:51.4  
231 Waldor, Emma SR Newton North 8:00.2 24:52.0  
232 Milner, Catherine SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.6 24:53.4  
233 Crowley, Victoria SR Taunton 8:00.8 24:53.9  
234 Noel, Julia SR Beverly 8:01.9 24:57.4 135
235 Clemetson, Sage SR North Middlesex 8:03.3 25:01.8  
236 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn SR Taunton 8:04.2 25:04.5  
237 Barbagallo, Taylor SR North Andover 8:04.5 25:05.4 136
238 Simmons, Katherine SR Lowell 8:04.7 25:06.2  
239 Leger, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 8:05.1 25:07.5  
240 Waligora, Paige SR Haverhill 8:06.3 25:11.2  
241 Holman, Kate SR Natick 8:06.7 25:12.4 137
242 Yasi, Kendall SR Andover 8:06.8 25:12.8  
243 Rose, Sahara SR Barnstable 8:06.9 25:12.9 138
244 Baggeroer, Caroline SR Westford Academy 8:07.0 25:13.2 139
245 Pan, Cindy SR Andover 8:07.1 25:13.7  
246 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 8:07.2 25:13.9 140
247 Keamy, Nikki SR Andover 8:08.1 25:16.6  
248 Costello, Amy SR Boston Latin School 8:08.3 25:17.2  
249 Winn, Genevieve SR Natick 8:08.3 25:17.3  
250 Holden, Isabel SR Hopkinton 8:09.1 25:19.7  
251 Kelleher, Hannah SR Bishop Feehan 8:10.1 25:22.8  
252 McDonald, Shannon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:10.8 25:24.9  
253 Zolotarevsky, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 8:12.0 25:28.7  
254 Sevene, Kyra SR Haverhill 8:12.2 25:29.5  
255 Hawkins, Helen SR Boston Latin School 8:12.9 25:31.7  
256 Hamparian, Maddie SR Belchertown 8:13.2 25:32.6 141
257 Lin, Frances SR Arlington 8:13.6 25:33.9 142
258 Ferraguto, Maria SR Woburn 8:13.9 25:34.7  
259 Joseph, Westly SR Newton North 8:14.2 25:35.7  
260 DSimone, Juliana SR Bishop Feehan 8:16.0 25:41.3  
261 Vargas, Alexa SR Woburn 8:16.1 25:41.6  
262 Roycroft, Jacqueline SR Barnstable 8:17.7 25:46.5 143
263 Farsab, Misam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:17.7 25:46.6  
264 Callaghan, Martha SR Beverly 8:18.9 25:50.3 144
265 Morris, Nicole SR Billerica 8:19.2 25:51.3  
266 Alvarez, Valentina SR Woburn 8:20.7 25:55.8  
267 Gallerani, Taylor SR Taunton 8:20.9 25:56.6  
268 Perry, Sarah SR Billerica 8:21.0 25:56.6  
269 Bachrach, Hannah SR Acton-Boxborough 8:21.1 25:57.1  
270 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:21.8 25:59.2  
271 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 8:21.8 25:59.3  
272 Aguilar, Karina SR Newton South 8:23.2 26:03.5 145
273 Hertz, Peyton SR Acton-Boxborough 8:23.7 26:05.1  
274 Young, Aria SR Haverhill 8:25.8 26:11.6  
275 Major, Sam SR Natick 8:26.8 26:14.8  
276 McGann, Hannah SR Newton North 8:27.2 26:15.9  
277 Magpayo, Patricia SR Dartmouth 8:27.3 26:16.4  
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:53 16:58 33 3 4 5 8 13 18 19
2 1:27:02 17:24 92 2 11 15 17 47 164 170
3 1:28:25 17:41 113 6 12 16 20 59 99 101
4 1:31:14 18:14 188 22 29 30 43 64 74  
5 1:31:20 18:16 190 21 28 32 52 57 85 90
6 1:31:10 18:14 200 14 33 38 42 73 89 115
7 1:30:23 18:04 204 1 35 36 63 69 70 84
8 1:32:11 18:26 224 24 27 37 65 71 102 138
9 1:33:20 18:40 272 26 31 61 67 87 150  
10 1:33:38 18:43 312 7 41 58 83 123 145 151
11 1:34:21 18:52 341 9 53 72 91 116 143  
12 1:34:46 18:57 348 25 39 55 97 132    
13 1:35:40 19:08 366 48 66 77 82 93 95 103
14 1:36:02 19:12 396 45 56 94 96 105 106 125
15 1:37:22 19:28 470 50 62 113 117 128 166 168
16 1:37:20 19:28 477 34 49 121 133 140 149 158
17 1:38:00 19:36 495 80 86 100 110 119 124 129
18 1:38:44 19:44 497 10 79 81 152 175    
19 1:38:07 19:37 518 23 108 120 130 137 139 178
20 1:38:26 19:41 529 40 98 114 131 146 180 186
21 1:39:12 19:50 539 60 88 109 126 156 161 167
22 1:39:14 19:50 541 68 75 107 134 157 174 177
23 1:38:59 19:47 554 44 112 122 135 141 147  
24 1:40:29 20:05 586 54 78 144 148 162 182  
25 1:40:05 20:01 589 76 104 118 136 155    
26 1:43:30 20:42 667 51 111 160 172 173 185  
27 1:46:49 21:21 706 46 127 169 176 188    
28 1:45:26 21:05 748 92 153 159 163 181 183  
29 1:47:08 21:25 811 142 154 165 171 179 184 187

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:55 21:11 15 1 2 3 4 5    
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shelgren, Tristan SR Saint John's Prep 5:10.2 16:03.7 1
2 Mah, Andrew SR Newton North 5:16.1 16:22.2 2
3 Mungai, Martin SR Lowell 5:22.0 16:40.4 3
4 Gibson, Nasir SR Lowell 5:25.2 16:50.5 4
5 Dolan, Jason SR Westford Academy 5:26.2 16:53.6  
6 Galarza, Chris SR Lowell 5:27.9 16:58.9 5
7 Griffin, Tyler SR Saint John's 5:28.6 17:01.0 6
8 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 5:28.9 17:02.0 7
9 Fitzpatrick, Colin SR Lowell 5:29.5 17:03.8 8
10 McNamee, Nick SR Plymouth North 5:30.4 17:06.5 9
11 Kalil, Jack SR Milford 5:32.1 17:11.8 10
12 Jampel, Jacob SR Newton North 5:33.1 17:15.1 11
13 Goodhue, Thomas SR Saint John's 5:33.9 17:17.5 12
14 O'Neill, Matthew SR Lowell 5:34.7 17:20.0 13
15 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline 5:35.7 17:23.0 14
16 Arbuckle, Alex SR Newton North 5:35.7 17:23.0 15
17 Mastromatteo, Dominec SR Saint John's 5:36.6 17:26.0 16
18 Gavish, Ilai SR Newton North 5:37.7 17:29.2 17
19 Shew, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:37.7 17:29.4  
20 Rosa, Deven SR Lowell 5:38.4 17:31.6 18
21 Ngoy, Emmanuel SR Lowell 5:40.5 17:38.0 19
22 Doherty Munro, Jacob SR Hudson 5:41.7 17:41.9 1
23 Alperen, Marc SR Peabody 5:42.9 17:45.6  
24 Witt, Mitchell SR Saint John's 5:44.0 17:48.9 20
25 Mullen, Adam SR Westford Academy 5:44.6 17:50.8  
26 Kleiman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 5:44.6 17:50.9 21
27 Hunter, Tom SR Weymouth 5:44.9 17:51.6 22
28 Rice, Jonathon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:45.0 17:52.1  
29 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 5:45.9 17:54.6 23
30 Nunnery, Connor SR Chelmsford 5:46.3 17:56.0 24
31 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos SR Lowell 5:46.5 17:56.6  
32 O'Neil, Jameson SR Wellesley 5:46.7 17:57.2 25
33 Ferguson, Will SR North Andover 5:46.9 17:57.9 26
34 Untracht, Michael SR Chelmsford 5:46.9 17:58.0 27
35 Ratcliffe, Christopher SR Concord-Carlisle 5:47.0 17:58.3 28
36 Glavin, Dave SR Weymouth 5:47.4 17:59.4 29
37 Havey, Mike SR Weymouth 5:47.5 17:59.7 30
38 Litster, Maxwell SR North Andover 5:48.1 18:01.5 31
39 Ferry, Joe SR Lowell 5:48.3 18:02.3  
40 Nichol, Ayden SR Concord-Carlisle 5:48.4 18:02.6 32
41 Phillips, Liam SR Lowell 5:48.7 18:03.4  
42 Walker, Henry SR Brookline 5:48.8 18:03.7 33
43 Turner, Ben SR Woburn 5:49.0 18:04.5 34
44 Walensky, Seth SR Newton South 5:49.6 18:06.1  
45 Zarakas, Peter SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.8 18:06.9 35
46 Moskal, Ted SR Saint John's Prep 5:50.5 18:09.2 36
47 Lynch, Michael SR Dartmouth 5:50.6 18:09.5  
48 Fottler, Drew SR Chelmsford 5:51.0 18:10.6 37
49 Zimmerman, Michael SR Brookline 5:51.3 18:11.6 38
50 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:51.9 18:13.4 39
51 Rivera, Carlos SR Lowell 5:52.0 18:13.8  
52 Aylward, William SR Peabody 5:52.0 18:13.8  
53 Braz, Garrett SR Peabody 5:52.1 18:14.1  
54 Simes, Kiernan SR Haverhill 5:52.4 18:14.9 40
55 Laganas, Jack SR Beverly 5:52.9 18:16.6  
56 Merrill, Colby SR Central Catholic 5:52.9 18:16.6  
57 Yirrell, Jacob SR Methuen 5:53.8 18:19.2 41
58 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 5:55.3 18:24.1 42
59 Dolan, Jack SR Weymouth 5:55.5 18:24.6 43
60 Miller, Shaw SR Newton South 5:55.6 18:25.0  
61 Magre, Phillips SR Somerville 5:55.9 18:26.0  
62 Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR Reading 5:56.4 18:27.4  
63 Passios, Zach SR Hingham 5:56.6 18:28.0 44
64 Troiano, Anthony SR Winchester 5:57.1 18:29.7 45
65 Moreira, Simon SR Boston College High 5:57.5 18:30.8  
66 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 5:58.0 18:32.3 46
67 Axon, Ethan SR Groton-Dunstable 5:58.1 18:32.6  
68 Aschale, Nathnael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:58.1 18:32.8  
69 Fletcher, John SR Newton North 5:58.1 18:32.8 47
70 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 5:58.4 18:33.6 48
71 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 5:58.9 18:35.3 49
72 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield 5:59.3 18:36.3 50
73 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:59.4 18:36.8  
74 Dykens , Sean SR City Wide Cross Country 5:59.6 18:37.3  
75 Lokhandwala, Kaamil SR Andover 5:59.6 18:37.5 51
76 MacNeil , Jake SR Boston College High 6:00.0 18:38.5  
77 Farber, Jack SR Concord-Carlisle 6:00.1 18:38.8 52
78 Murray, Jack SR Boston College High 6:01.6 18:43.5  
79 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:02.2 18:45.3 53
80 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 6:02.8 18:47.4 54
81 Steen, Sam SR Wellesley 6:03.3 18:48.7 55
82 Kendall, Ethan SR Winchester 6:03.7 18:50.2 56
83 Hill, Jonathan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:03.9 18:50.6 57
84 Spina, Nick SR Methuen 6:04.2 18:51.7 58
85 Baker, Dan SR Reading 6:04.3 18:51.9  
86 Craemer, William SR Saint John's 6:04.4 18:52.2 59
87 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:04.9 18:53.8  
88 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 6:05.2 18:54.8 60
89 Long, Nick SR North Andover 6:05.7 18:56.2 61
90 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield 6:06.0 18:57.3 62
91 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 6:06.5 18:58.7 63
92 Fischer, Kevin SR Weymouth 6:06.6 18:59.2 64
93 O'Brien, Colin SR Chelmsford 6:07.0 19:00.3 65
94 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury 6:07.4 19:01.5 66
95 Conrad, John SR North Andover 6:07.7 19:02.4 67
96 Cho, Matthew SR Natick 6:07.8 19:02.9 68
97 Bettencourt, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 6:08.6 19:05.3 69
98 Wilson, Christopher SR Saint John's Prep 6:08.9 19:06.3 70
99 Destrempe, Philip SR Chelmsford 6:09.0 19:06.6 71
100 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 6:09.2 19:07.2 72
101 Webster, Owen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:09.3 19:07.4  
102 Chaudry, Zakir SR Brookline 6:09.5 19:08.1 73
103 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:09.6 19:08.4  
104 Ahuja, Mayank SR Somerville 6:09.6 19:08.6  
105 Fitzgibbons, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:09.9 19:09.3  
106 Flaherty, Mike SR Weymouth 6:09.9 19:09.4 74
107 Surprenant, Nic SR Dracut 6:10.3 19:10.7  
108 Burati, Kyle SR Natick 6:10.3 19:10.7 75
109 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 6:10.8 19:12.2 76
110 Mas, Parker SR Belchertown 6:11.0 19:12.6  
111 Borys, Tyler SR Shrewsbury 6:11.9 19:15.4 77
112 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic 6:12.0 19:15.9 78
113 Bowen, Ryan SR Westford Academy 6:12.1 19:16.3  
114 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 6:12.9 19:18.7 79
115 O'Rourke, Thomas SR Arlington 6:13.0 19:18.8 80
116 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 6:13.1 19:19.4 81
117 Wackell, Matthew SR Shrewsbury 6:13.5 19:20.6 82
118 Melo, Kelvin SR Methuen 6:13.7 19:21.1 83
119 Roy, Kian SR Boston College High 6:13.8 19:21.4  
120 Patterson, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:13.8 19:21.4 84
121 Moore, Jackson SR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.9 19:21.8 85
122 Kuklinski, Owen SR Arlington 6:14.2 19:22.6 86
123 Depari, Andrew SR North Andover 6:14.3 19:22.9 87
124 Ypsylantis, Everett SR Saint John's Prep 6:14.4 19:23.2  
125 Willis, Matthew SR Attleboro 6:15.1 19:25.6 88
126 Brown, DeMario SR Brockton 6:15.3 19:26.2  
127 Dorfman, Philip SR Brookline 6:15.5 19:26.9 89
128 Bonnefant, Kyle SR Concord-Carlisle 6:15.5 19:26.9 90
129 Taylor, Jeremy SR Plymouth North 6:16.0 19:28.3 91
130 Pignato, John SR Xaverian Brothers 6:16.1 19:28.6  
131 Sherman, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.3 19:29.3 92
132 O'Connor, Mark SR Shrewsbury 6:16.4 19:29.6 93
133 Callahan, Chris SR Winchester 6:16.7 19:30.5 94
134 May, Dan SR Shrewsbury 6:16.9 19:31.1 95
135 Dodge, Tom SR Winchester 6:17.3 19:32.4 96
136 Davidson, Elliot SR Wellesley 6:17.5 19:33.1 97
137 Valenti, Jacob SR Haverhill 6:18.1 19:34.8 98
138 Elmhurst, Henry SR Walpole 6:18.4 19:35.9  
139 Courville, Chase SR Saint John's 6:18.5 19:36.2 99
140 Johnstone, Henry SR Concord-Carlisle 6:18.6 19:36.4  
141 Barker, George SR Arlington 6:18.8 19:37.1 100
142 Curley, Sean SR Saint John's 6:19.3 19:38.4 101
143 Burke, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:19.3 19:38.7 102
144 Schnadig, Paul SR Concord-Carlisle 6:19.4 19:38.9  
145 Barrett, John SR Shrewsbury 6:19.5 19:39.3 103
146 McDonough, Patrick SR Braintree 6:19.6 19:39.6 104
147 Marelli, Jonathon SR Winchester 6:19.9 19:40.4 105
148 Powers, Jake SR Reading 6:20.0 19:40.8  
149 MacLean, Collin SR Winchester 6:20.1 19:41.0 106
150 Kacher, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 6:20.1 19:41.2  
151 Whitecross, Kyle SR Natick 6:20.3 19:41.6 107
152 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:20.6 19:42.7 108
153 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 6:21.1 19:44.1 109
154 Friedman, Spencer SR Arlington 6:21.1 19:44.2 110
155 Kim, Jonathan SR Andover 6:21.4 19:45.1 111
156 Gianni, Matt SR Hingham 6:21.7 19:46.0 112
157 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 6:22.0 19:46.9  
158 Milas, Griffin SR Mansfield 6:22.1 19:47.2 113
159 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SR City Wide Cross Country 6:22.6 19:49.0  
160 Doig, Robert SR North Middlesex 6:22.7 19:49.2  
161 Pendock, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 6:23.4 19:51.2  
162 Milne, Matthew SR Haverhill 6:23.4 19:51.3 114
163 Hazlett, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:23.6 19:52.0  
164 Amory, Hunter SR Brookline 6:23.6 19:52.1 115
165 Landrigan, Jack SR Newton South 6:23.8 19:52.6  
166 Payton, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:24.2 19:53.9 116
167 Olen, Tucker SR Mansfield 6:24.5 19:54.9 117
168 Belmonte, Kyle SR Shepherd Hill 6:24.9 19:56.0  
169 Hughson, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 6:25.2 19:56.8  
170 Rege, Carl SR Braintree 6:25.5 19:57.8 118
171 Daniel, Gleason SR Arlington 6:25.6 19:58.2 119
172 Dziechiarz, Tommy SR Shepherd Hill 6:25.8 19:58.7  
173 Ordermann, Wiley SR Groton-Dunstable 6:25.8 19:58.7  
174 Clarke, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 6:25.8 19:58.9  
175 Grant, James SR Concord-Carlisle 6:25.9 19:59.0  
176 Puzella, Gianni SR Saint John's 6:26.1 19:59.6  
177 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:26.4 20:00.5 120
178 Casey, Jacob SR Woburn 6:26.6 20:01.1 121
179 Allen, Parker SR Silver Lake 6:26.6 20:01.4  
180 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon 6:26.8 20:01.9  
181 Kupic, Wesley SR Silver Lake 6:26.8 20:01.9  
182 Daly, Charlie SR Hingham 6:26.9 20:02.3 122
183 Alami, Elias SR Dartmouth 6:27.5 20:04.0  
184 Zou, Jeffery SR Somerville 6:27.5 20:04.2  
185 Le, Anthony SR Methuen 6:27.6 20:04.3 123
186 Heinrich, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.7 20:04.7  
187 Kaden, Casanave SR Arlington 6:27.8 20:05.1 124
188 Perkins, Matthew SR Belchertown 6:27.9 20:05.3  
189 Anderson, Ryan SR King Philip 6:28.2 20:06.1  
190 Ong, Justin SR Winchester 6:28.2 20:06.1 125
191 Valade, Zachery SR Attleboro 6:28.2 20:06.1 126
192 Tran, Peter SR Lowell 6:28.3 20:06.5  
193 Lennon-Phillips, Joesph SR Barnstable 6:28.4 20:06.8 127
194 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 6:28.5 20:07.1 128
195 Nat, Heitmann SR Arlington 6:28.6 20:07.4 129
196 Chadwick, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle 6:28.7 20:07.8  
197 Ouellet, Kam SR Dartmouth 6:29.1 20:09.1  
198 George, Thomas SR Franklin 6:29.1 20:09.1 130
199 Nguyen, Brian SR Haverhill 6:29.3 20:09.8 131
200 Rahman, Ahmad SR Lowell 6:29.7 20:10.9  
201 Bonetti, Zachary SR Belchertown 6:30.6 20:13.6  
202 Gill, Carter SR Wellesley 6:30.8 20:14.3 132
203 Doherty, Brian SR Woburn 6:30.9 20:14.5 133
204 Neilan, Paul SR Natick 6:31.5 20:16.4 134
205 Beakley, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:31.5 20:16.6  
206 Cogswell, Zack SR Shepherd Hill 6:31.7 20:17.1  
207 Decker, Amos SR Concord-Carlisle 6:31.7 20:17.2  
208 Hull, Justin SR Hingham 6:32.0 20:17.9 135
209 Makino, Nilos SR Winchester 6:32.2 20:18.8  
210 Borchardt, Nick SR Walpole 6:32.5 20:19.6  
211 Doherty, Kevin SR Braintree 6:32.7 20:20.1 136
212 Ryan, Thomas SR Xaverian Brothers 6:32.7 20:20.2  
213 Goldman, Alec SR Brookline 6:32.8 20:20.7  
214 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:32.9 20:20.7 137
215 Danahy, Andre SR Chelmsford 6:32.9 20:20.9 138
216 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:33.0 20:21.3 139
217 Duduch, Kevin SR King Philip 6:33.2 20:21.8  
218 Wei, Jaden SR Shrewsbury 6:33.4 20:22.5  
219 Johnson, Mike SR Shepherd Hill 6:33.6 20:22.9  
220 Hanlon, Theo SR Boston Latin School 6:33.6 20:22.9  
221 Yu, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:33.6 20:23.0  
222 Hay, Riley SR Silver Lake 6:33.7 20:23.4  
223 Sutter, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 6:33.8 20:23.6  
224 Sequin, Zach SR Woburn 6:34.4 20:25.6 140
225 Drinkwater, Ethan SR Hingham 6:34.4 20:25.6 141
226 McInally, Nial SR Shrewsbury 6:34.6 20:26.0  
227 Cuddy, Michael SR Hudson 6:34.7 20:26.5 2
228 Jennings, Eric SR Beverly 6:34.8 20:26.7  
229 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:35.0 20:27.4 142
230 Paige, Samuel SR King Philip 6:35.2 20:27.9  
231 Pieroni, Kyle SR Plymouth North 6:35.3 20:28.2 143
232 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:35.5 20:28.8 144
233 Gratereaux, Jaikus SR Methuen 6:35.5 20:28.9 145
234 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's 6:35.5 20:29.0  
235 Keohane, Michael SR Saint John's 6:36.3 20:31.3  
236 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 6:37.0 20:33.5  
237 Mahoney, Tim SR North Middlesex 6:37.0 20:33.5  
238 Cavalcanti, John SR Lowell 6:37.0 20:33.7  
239 Lynch, Anthony SR Brockton 6:37.1 20:33.9  
240 Veseyev, Kyroli SR Haverhill 6:37.7 20:35.7 146
241 Su, Zitong SR Shrewsbury 6:38.7 20:38.8  
242 Davis, Dylan SR Hingham 6:39.5 20:41.4 147
243 Armstrong, Joseph SR Malden Catholic 6:39.6 20:41.5 148
244 Antunes, Gabe SR Woburn 6:39.7 20:41.9 149
245 Hession, EJ SR Central Catholic 6:39.7 20:42.0  
246 Salata, Ivan SR Medford 6:40.1 20:43.3  
247 Maglitta, Dante SR Saint John's 6:40.6 20:44.8  
248 Drew, Nick SR North Andover 6:41.0 20:46.0 150
249 Delap, Sam SR Methuen 6:41.3 20:46.9 151
250 Khwaja, Hasan SR Milford 6:41.6 20:47.8 152
251 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.2 20:49.6 153
252 Dunn, Adam SR Medford 6:43.8 20:54.7  
253 Osowski, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 6:43.8 20:54.8 154
254 O'Toole, Liam SR Braintree 6:44.2 20:55.9 155
255 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro 6:46.3 21:02.5 156
256 McNeill, Ryan SR Natick 6:46.4 21:02.8 157
257 Sawyer, Ben SR Woburn 6:47.2 21:05.2 158
258 Boswell, Samuel SR North Middlesex 6:48.2 21:08.3  
259 Devlin, Ronan SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.5 21:09.3 159
260 Cai, Frank SR Andover 6:48.5 21:09.3 160
261 Ghazi, Matt SR Woburn 6:48.6 21:09.6  
262 Rasada, Manny SR Attleboro 6:48.8 21:10.2 161
263 Rivera, Nas SR City Wide Cross Country 6:49.3 21:11.7  
264 Driscoll, Shawn SR Medford 6:50.1 21:14.4  
265 Lopresti, Alessandro SR Concord-Carlisle 6:50.5 21:15.4  
266 Leone, John SR Malden Catholic 6:50.7 21:16.1 162
267 Wheeler, Benjamin SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.1 21:17.2 163
268 Henry, Julian SR Concord-Carlisle 6:51.6 21:18.9  
269 Siegel, Nicholas SR Newton North 6:52.2 21:20.7 164
270 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:52.2 21:20.8 165
271 Pucillo, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:52.4 21:21.5 166
272 DiTrapano, RJ SR Methuen 6:52.5 21:21.8  
273 Constas, Mike SR Saint John's Prep 6:52.6 21:22.0  
274 Joshi, Aryaman SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.6 21:22.1  
275 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 6:53.7 21:25.6 167
276 Lapham, Corey SR Peabody 6:54.2 21:26.9  
277 Angland, Connor SR Mansfield 6:55.1 21:29.7 168
278 Matthews, John SR Central Catholic 6:55.6 21:31.3  
279 Sugarman, Jake SR Medford 6:55.8 21:32.1  
280 Hicks, Samuel SR Barnstable 6:56.8 21:35.0 169
281 Papazian, Dan SR Shrewsbury 6:57.4 21:37.1  
282 Zhan, Vevey SR Concord-Carlisle 6:58.9 21:41.5  
283 Farland, Ethan SR Attleboro 6:59.0 21:42.0  
284 Teszler, Max SR Newton North 6:59.4 21:43.3 170
285 Thomson, Will SR Beverly 7:00.9 21:47.8  
286 Rossley, Cameron SR Hudson 7:02.0 21:51.2 3
287 Fernandez, Julian SR Oliver Ames 7:03.1 21:54.8 171
288 Casey, Christopher SR Andover 7:03.6 21:56.3 172
289 Salvemini, Jordan SR Saint John's 7:03.7 21:56.7  
290 Hayeck, Michael SR Saint John's 7:03.8 21:56.7  
291 Borys, Colby SR Shrewsbury 7:03.9 21:57.1  
292 Korzec, Matt SR Saint John's 7:05.1 22:00.9  
293 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro 7:05.2 22:01.1  
294 Supernor, Jack SR Saint John's 7:05.5 22:02.1  
295 Thirumalai, Sibi SR Andover 7:05.7 22:02.8 173
296 Chaveiro, Nick SR Natick 7:06.7 22:06.0 174
297 Tracey, Mike SR Stoughton 7:07.0 22:06.7  
298 Johnson, Rohan SR Milford 7:07.0 22:06.8 175
299 Jennings, Matthew SR Saint John's 7:07.2 22:07.4  
300 Dever, Jack SR Woburn 7:07.3 22:07.6  
301 Novacon, Alexander SR Barnstable 7:08.6 22:11.8 176
302 Snyder, Ben SR Natick 7:10.4 22:17.4 177
303 Vroman, Sean SR Saint John's 7:10.9 22:18.8  
304 O'Donnell, Eric SR Shrewsbury 7:10.9 22:18.9  
305 Bond, Jason SR Franklin 7:11.0 22:19.3 178
306 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:11.2 22:19.8  
307 Zippel, Lior SR Natick 7:12.5 22:23.9  
308 Gilson, Sam SR Oliver Ames 7:14.7 22:30.6 179
309 Hong, Tarathorn SR Lowell 7:15.5 22:33.1  
310 Farrell, Matt SR Hudson 7:15.7 22:33.8 4
311 Krueger, Ben SR Natick 7:15.9 22:34.5  
312 McLaughlin, Jackson SR Haverhill 7:16.7 22:36.8 180
313 Hunt, Elliott SR Saint John's 7:17.1 22:38.0  
314 Bacchiocchi, Evan SR Attleboro 7:17.2 22:38.5  
315 Johnson, Patrick SR Saint John's 7:17.7 22:40.1  
316 Shanley, William SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.1 22:41.2 181
317 Taylor, Mitchell SR Franklin 7:18.7 22:43.2  
318 Spiegelman, Kevin SR Saint John's 7:19.5 22:45.7  
319 Ross, Jacob SR Natick 7:19.8 22:46.6  
320 Fasciano, Ted SR Newton North 7:20.6 22:49.1  
321 Clue, Dominec SR Saint John's 7:21.5 22:51.7  
322 Walsh, Colin SR Malden Catholic 7:21.9 22:53.0 182
323 Golden, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 7:22.6 22:55.1 183
324 Lehman, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 7:23.0 22:56.5  
325 Broadhead, Thomas SR Newton North 7:25.1 23:03.0  
326 Cushing, Brett SR Woburn 7:25.3 23:03.8  
327 Aronson, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:26.8 23:08.4 184
328 Quayle, Griffin SR Concord-Carlisle 7:27.7 23:11.1  
329 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 7:28.5 23:13.6  
330 Zeinoun, Gabe SR Concord-Carlisle 7:30.0 23:18.3  
331 Jeffrey, Ian SR Andover 7:31.0 23:21.5 185
332 Anderson, Kyle SR Hudson 7:31.2 23:22.1 5
333 Vahue, Peter SR King Philip 7:31.5 23:22.9  
334 Loughlin, Eric SR Natick 7:32.7 23:26.6  
335 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:36.0 23:37.1  
336 Mitchell, Liam SR Central Catholic 7:38.8 23:45.7  
337 Cahill, Chris SR Dracut 7:39.5 23:47.7  
338 Nguyen, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 7:40.0 23:49.3  
339 Venico, Renee SR Salem 7:43.0 23:58.8  
340 Sica, Francis SR Methuen 7:44.7 24:03.8  
341 Carey, Wayne SR Shrewsbury 7:45.1 24:05.1  
342 Walsh, Jean-Luc SR Woburn 7:47.3 24:12.0  
343 LaVallee, Brendan SR Haverhill 7:49.0 24:17.4 186
344 Moynihan, Adam SR Oliver Ames 7:51.2 24:24.0 187
345 Bernard, John SR Barnstable 7:51.2 24:24.1 188
346 Barzun, Henri SR Concord-Carlisle 8:01.2 24:55.2  
347 Smith, Nathan SR Concord-Carlisle 8:01.5 24:56.1  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 53:38 10:43 100 1 4 30 32 33 47 58
2 54:06 10:49 114 2 11 22 38 41 67 133
3 54:41 10:56 133 6 17 18 40 52 101 106
4 54:51 10:58 148 3 27 31 43 44 72 82
5 55:29 11:05 176 12 34 35 45 50 60 79
6 56:16 11:15 231 15 21 37 49 109 114 124
7 56:19 11:15 245 7 10 39 87 102 125 128
8 56:56 11:23 274 5 26 57 65 121 126 149
9 57:18 11:27 277 36 42 61 68 70 84 91
10 57:49 11:33 317 25 53 54 77 108 135 164
11 58:07 11:37 357 19 20 92 96 130 174  
12 58:39 11:43 377 13 64 69 73 158 170  
13 58:36 11:43 380 24 80 83 88 105    
14 58:52 11:46 398 8 16 95 99 180    
15 59:10 11:50 409 28 51 107 110 113 118 143
16 59:31 11:54 434 48 63 78 122 123 139 153
17 59:43 11:56 452 23 62 97 132 138 177  
18 1:00:13 12:02 478 59 75 81 104 159 172 179
19 1:00:20 12:04 484 55 98 100 115 116 173  
20 1:00:05 12:01 490 14 89 93 131 163 165 169
21 1:00:24 12:04 494 9 46 140 144 155 161 181
22 1:00:59 12:11 532 29 94 111 146 152 154 156
23 1:01:23 12:16 564 76 90 103 129 166 175  
24 1:01:50 12:22 582 71 86 136 141 148 160 167
25 1:02:18 12:27 596 56 66 145 151 178 183 184
26 1:02:28 12:29 631 74 119 120 150 168 185  
27 1:02:53 12:34 660 112 117 127 147 157 162 171
28 1:03:15 12:39 674 85 134 137 142 176 182  

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:46 11:21 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 8
2 1:00:16 12:03 44 2 9 10 11 12 13 14
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline 5:25.4 10:06.6 1
2 Pinales, Jadiel SR Lowell 5:29.9 10:15.1 2
3 Ensley, James SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.0 10:22.7  
4 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:34.2 10:23.1 3
5 LeFaivre, Sergei SR Brookline 5:37.3 10:28.9 4
6 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North 5:37.9 10:29.9 5
7 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 5:38.5 10:31.1 6
8 Mariano, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:39.0 10:32.0 7
9 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:39.1 10:32.1  
10 Lundy, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough 5:39.5 10:33.0 8
11 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:39.7 10:33.3 9
12 Beauregard, William SR Salem 5:40.6 10:35.1  
13 Raimondi, Dylan SR Xaverian Brothers 5:40.9 10:35.5 10
14 Molina, Isaiah SR Lowell 5:41.2 10:36.1 11
15 Hoch, Nick SR Newton North 5:41.4 10:36.5 12
16 Dunleavy, Conor SR Beverly 5:41.5 10:36.7 13
17 Carlson, Jonah SR Malden Catholic 5:42.2 10:38.0 14
18 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:42.8 10:39.1 15
19 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 5:44.6 10:42.4 16
20 Manzi, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 5:44.7 10:42.6 17
21 Miele, Michael SR Reading 5:47.2 10:47.2  
22 Cox, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 5:47.6 10:48.1 18
23 Drew, Nick SR Chelmsford 5:47.9 10:48.5 19
24 Hayes, Ryan SR Chelmsford 5:48.4 10:49.6 20
25 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:49.0 10:50.7 21
26 Bail, Zachary SR Belchertown 5:49.2 10:51.0  
27 McGrath, Joe SR Walpole 5:49.4 10:51.4  
28 Fletcher, Jack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:49.4 10:51.5  
29 Lespasio, Marcus SR Boston College High 5:49.6 10:51.8 1
30 Ferreras, Tyrese SR Lowell 5:49.7 10:52.0 22
31 Parkinson, Colton SR Attleboro 5:49.9 10:52.3 23
32 Harrell, Andrew SR Newton South 5:49.9 10:52.4  
33 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:50.0 10:52.5 24
34 Indresano, Sam SR Saint John's Prep 5:50.3 10:53.2 25
35 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 5:50.9 10:54.2 26
36 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:51.4 10:55.2 27
37 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 5:51.6 10:55.6  
38 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover 5:51.7 10:55.7 28
39 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:51.9 10:56.0  
40 Blanchard, Mike SR Central Catholic 5:52.3 10:56.8 29
41 French, Ethan SR Brookline 5:52.8 10:57.7 30
42 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 5:53.7 10:59.5  
43 Riffe, Andrew SR Reading 5:54.0 11:00.0  
44 Porter, Cameron SR Nashoba 5:54.3 11:00.6  
45 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:55.1 11:02.0 31
46 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline 5:55.3 11:02.5 32
47 Clark, Harrison SR Brookline 5:55.7 11:03.1 33
48 Sarafin, Ethan SR Nashoba 5:55.9 11:03.5  
49 Silagi, Joe SR Newton North 5:56.2 11:04.1 34
50 Gelb-Bicknell, Corey SR Newton North 5:56.3 11:04.3 35
51 Loftin, Jake SR Billerica 5:56.6 11:04.8 36
52 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:58.2 11:07.8 37
53 Wagner, Jacob SR Wellesley 5:58.4 11:08.2  
54 Kotsifas, Andrew SR Lowell 5:58.8 11:08.9 38
55 Walnista, Zack SR Xaverian Brothers 5:59.6 11:10.5 39
56 Krolikowski, Ethan JR Hudson 6:00.6 11:12.3 2
57 Gavel, Jake SR Groton-Dunstable 6:00.8 11:12.8 40
58 Cole-French, William SR Boston College High 6:01.1 11:13.3 3
59 Azevedo, Robert SR Lowell 6:01.7 11:14.3 41
60 Diecidue, AJ SR Billerica 6:01.8 11:14.5 42
61 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 6:02.0 11:14.9 43
62 Wang, Young SR Hopkinton 6:02.2 11:15.2  
63 MacDougall, Bennett SR Wellesley 6:02.4 11:15.6  
64 O'Toole, Ben JR Barnstable 6:02.8 11:16.5  
65 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:03.0 11:16.8 44
66 Sangiolo, Joe SR Newton South 6:03.9 11:18.4  
67 Scanlon, Liam SR Newton North 6:04.0 11:18.7 45
68 Raithel, Jack SR Woburn 6:04.2 11:19.1 46
69 Lang, Tom SR Boston College High 6:04.3 11:19.3 4
70 Burton, Evan SR Belchertown 6:05.4 11:21.3  
71 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 6:05.8 11:22.0 47
72 Melia, Devin SR Methuen 6:06.4 11:23.0 48
73 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 6:06.9 11:24.0 49
74 Lopez, Juan SR Newton North 6:07.7 11:25.6 50
75 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 6:08.2 11:26.4 51
76 Willsie, Grant SR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.6 11:27.2 52
77 Viglietti, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 6:08.9 11:27.8 53
78 Brown, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:09.5 11:28.9 54
79 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:09.8 11:29.4  
80 Arevalo, Tomas SO Boston Latin School 6:09.8 11:29.5 55
81 Ollmann, Kyle SR North Quincy 6:10.5 11:30.7 56
82 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:10.6 11:30.9 57
83 Faucher, Tom SR North Andover 6:10.8 11:31.4  
84 Lindeman, Evan SR Brookline 6:10.9 11:31.5 58
85 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 6:11.0 11:31.6 59
86 Thacker, William SR Newton North 6:11.1 11:31.8 60
87 Tipton, Charles SR Brookline 6:11.5 11:32.6  
88 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:12.6 11:34.6  
89 Murphy, Matthew SR Billerica 6:13.4 11:36.3 61
90 Chartier, Colin SR Attleboro 6:13.5 11:36.3 62
91 Sheehy, Kyle SR Methuen 6:13.7 11:36.8 63
92 Heffernan, Patrick SR Boston College High 6:13.9 11:37.1 5
93 Fox, George SR Beverly 6:14.4 11:38.0 64
94 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 6:14.8 11:38.8  
95 Costa, Andrew SR Plymouth North 6:15.0 11:39.1 65
96 Nelson, AJ SR North Quincy 6:15.1 11:39.3 66
97 Peters, Andrew SR Lowell 6:15.5 11:40.0 67
98 Hamel, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:15.8 11:40.6  
99 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 6:15.9 11:40.8 68
100 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 6:16.0 11:41.1 69
101 Morin, Sam SR Billerica 6:16.8 11:42.4 70
102 Sutton, William SR Hingham 6:17.1 11:43.1 71
103 Kennedy, John SR Mansfield 6:17.3 11:43.4 72
104 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 6:17.6 11:44.1 73
105 Abbott, Nick SR Weymouth 6:17.9 11:44.5 74
106 Giffee, Justin SR Boston College High 6:18.1 11:45.0 6
107 Robertson, Ian SR Boston College High 6:18.2 11:45.2 7
108 Quinlan, Colin JR Taunton 6:18.3 11:45.2 75
109 Scannell, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:18.4 11:45.5 76
110 Reeves, Michael SR Saint John's Prep 6:18.5 11:45.6 77
111 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 6:18.5 11:45.7 78
112 Farley, Jack SR Newton North 6:19.0 11:46.6 79
113 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:19.3 11:47.2  
114 Ryuhki Suzuki, Andrew SR Boston College High 6:19.8 11:48.0 8
115 Lazowski, Ari SR Brookline 6:20.1 11:48.7  
116 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 6:20.4 11:49.2 80
117 DeSousa, Lucas JR Taunton 6:20.7 11:49.7 81
118 O'Shaugnessey, Brendan SR Milford 6:20.9 11:50.1  
119 Hendon, Patrick SR Boston College High 6:21.2 11:50.6  
120 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 6:21.2 11:50.7 82
121 Cafferrky, Ryan SR Medford 6:21.3 11:50.9  
122 Hogan, Troy SR Shepherd Hill 6:21.4 11:51.0 83
123 McCrann, Brian SR Boston College High 6:21.7 11:51.6  
124 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:21.7 11:51.6  
125 Chase, Benjamin SR Hudson 6:21.9 11:52.1 9
126 McCormick, William SR Brookline 6:22.1 11:52.3  
127 Abreu, Jason SR Billerica 6:22.3 11:52.8 84
128 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:22.3 11:52.8  
129 Parker, Camden SR Brookline 6:22.6 11:53.3  
130 Xu, Aaron SR Newton North 6:22.8 11:53.8  
131 Barbato, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:23.2 11:54.4 85
132 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:23.3 11:54.6 86
133 Chirokas, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 6:23.6 11:55.3 87
134 Winalski, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:23.7 11:55.4 88
135 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:23.8 11:55.6 89
136 Sayabovorn, Mon SR Brookline 6:24.2 11:56.3  
137 Brown, Marcus SR Shrewsbury 6:24.3 11:56.4 90
138 Fernandez, Juan SR Boston College High 6:24.3 11:56.4  
139 Walker, Dylan SR Billerica 6:24.5 11:56.9 91
140 D'amore, Mike SR Chelmsford 6:24.7 11:57.3 92
141 Murphy, Connor SR Billerica 6:24.8 11:57.5  
142 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 6:25.0 11:57.7 93
143 Peron, Rafael SR Newton North 6:25.3 11:58.4  
144 Weiss, Ben SR Newton North 6:25.6 11:58.9  
145 Kallery, Aidan SR Haverhill 6:25.8 11:59.3  
146 Serango-Lozano, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:26.3 12:00.2 94
147 Austin, Mark SR Wellesley 6:27.4 12:02.2  
148 Casebolt, Ryan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:27.6 12:02.7 95
149 Segal, Sam SR Chelmsford 6:27.9 12:03.1 96
150 Duran, Ethan SR Silver Lake 6:28.0 12:03.4  
151 Angland, Aidan SR Mansfield 6:28.3 12:04.0  
152 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 6:28.8 12:04.9 97
153 Lomasney, Anthony SR Boston College High 6:28.9 12:05.1  
154 Detish, Peter SO Boston Latin School 6:29.1 12:05.5 98
155 Iglesias, George SR Acton-Boxborough 6:29.2 12:05.6 99
156 Williams, Michael SR Billerica 6:29.3 12:05.9  
157 McGarry Partridge, Declan SR Newton North 6:29.4 12:06.1  
158 Nardin, Ollie SR Boston Latin School 6:29.5 12:06.2 100
159 Baker, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:29.8 12:06.7 101
160 Loncar, Jacob SR Xaverian Brothers 6:29.9 12:06.9 102
161 Furuness, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:30.2 12:07.6 103
162 Letourneau, Matthew JR Taunton 6:30.3 12:07.7 104
163 Mattox, Richard JR Hudson 6:30.6 12:08.2 10
164 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:30.7 12:08.5 105
165 Mitchell, Maxwell SR Nashoba 6:32.8 12:12.3  
166 Pisani, Cole SR Groton-Dunstable 6:33.2 12:13.0 106
167 Cuddy, Daniel JR Hudson 6:33.3 12:13.3 11
168 Donovan, Liam SR Andover 6:33.9 12:14.4 107
169 Skelley, Jamison SR Saint John's Prep 6:34.0 12:14.6 108
170 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 6:34.4 12:15.4 109
171 Reetz, John SR Boston College High 6:34.4 12:15.4  
172 Zografos, Jordan SR Boston College High 6:34.7 12:15.9  
173 McCarthy, Edward SR North Middlesex 6:34.7 12:15.9  
174 MacGregor, Matt SR Andover 6:34.8 12:16.1 110
175 Boyle, John SR Central Catholic 6:35.0 12:16.4 111
176 Feloney, Cam SR Boston College High 6:35.4 12:17.2  
177 Knapp, Brendan SR Natick 6:35.5 12:17.3 112
178 Or-Sharar, Eitan SR Andover 6:35.9 12:18.1 113
179 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 6:36.3 12:18.9 114
180 Cole, Andrew SR Boston College High 6:36.4 12:19.0  
181 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:36.8 12:19.7 115
182 Keyser, Jackson SR Boston Latin School 6:36.8 12:19.9 116
183 Troccolo, Nick SR Natick 6:37.1 12:20.3 117
184 Brockelman, Jack SR Andover 6:37.1 12:20.3 118
185 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole 6:37.2 12:20.5  
186 Shnaider, Alex SR Walpole 6:37.8 12:21.7  
187 Barbara, Evan SR Weymouth 6:38.3 12:22.6 119
188 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth 6:38.3 12:22.6 120
189 Newcombe, Timmy SR Plymouth North 6:38.5 12:22.9 121
190 Lee, Connor SR Methuen 6:38.6 12:23.1 122
191 Sheehy, Liam SR Methuen 6:38.6 12:23.2 123
192 Cotreau, Steven SR Billerica 6:39.0 12:23.9  
193 Peters, Kyran SR Franklin 6:39.1 12:24.0 124
194 Downey, Charles SR Xaverian Brothers 6:39.7 12:25.2 125
195 Foley, Cameron SR Plymouth North 6:39.8 12:25.4 126
196 May, Brian SR Natick 6:40.3 12:26.3 127
197 Kimath, Nihal SR Xaverian Brothers 6:40.6 12:26.9 128
198 Lafleur, Cory SR Billerica 6:40.7 12:27.1  
199 Morris, Tyler SR Mansfield 6:41.3 12:28.1  
200 Wang, Thomas SR Shrewsbury 6:41.4 12:28.4 129
201 Ting, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:41.8 12:29.1 130
202 Codd, Jackson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:41.9 12:29.4  
203 Garcia, Santiago SR Malden Catholic 6:42.8 12:31.0 131
204 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 6:43.0 12:31.4 132
205 Buchanan, Ryan SR Peabody 6:43.7 12:32.6  
206 Okeny, Jonathan SR Salem 6:43.8 12:32.8  
207 Oakes, Jack SR Lowell 6:44.1 12:33.4 133
208 O'Brien, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.0 12:35.1 134
209 Rana, Akash SR Billerica 6:45.1 12:35.2  
210 Sullivan, Ryan SR Silver Lake 6:45.5 12:36.0  
211 Peirce, James SR Saint John's Prep 6:45.8 12:36.6 135
212 Ahern, Rory SR Hingham 6:46.3 12:37.6 136
213 Dentch, Luke SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.9 12:38.6 137
214 McCrohan, Nathan SR Attleboro 6:47.0 12:38.8 138
215 Curran, Joe SR Boston College High 6:47.0 12:38.8  
216 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 6:47.1 12:38.9  
217 Joacim, Matthew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:47.4 12:39.5  
218 Bellavance, Ryan SR Methuen 6:48.3 12:41.2 139
219 Supernor, Kyle SR Dracut 6:48.4 12:41.3  
220 Mankowsky, Jack SR Belchertown 6:48.6 12:41.7  
221 Flynn, Andrew SR Woburn 6:50.0 12:44.3 140
222 Hull, Harry SR Hingham 6:50.1 12:44.6 141
223 Proudler, Quinn SR Oliver Ames 6:50.4 12:45.1  
224 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.7 12:45.7 142
225 McKnight, Adam SR Andover 6:51.6 12:47.5 143
226 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 6:52.8 12:49.6 144
227 VanGorder, Alan SR North Quincy 6:53.0 12:50.0 145
228 Descheneaux, Tucker SR Lowell 6:53.3 12:50.5  
229 Travaglia, Alec SR Central Catholic 6:53.4 12:50.8 146
230 Page, Declan SR Natick 6:53.5 12:50.9 147
231 Pauleus, Roberto SR Salem 6:53.5 12:50.9  
232 Person, Sam JR Hudson 6:53.6 12:51.2 12
233 Winikoff, James SR Hingham 6:53.6 12:51.2 148
234 Nguyen, Tommy SR Plymouth North 6:53.9 12:51.8 149
235 Jones, Colin SR Boston College High 6:54.0 12:51.9  
236 Gallagher, Liam SR Weymouth 6:54.1 12:52.1 150
237 Stokes, Shane SR North Quincy 6:54.1 12:52.1 151
238 Mai, Curtis SR Lowell 6:54.6 12:53.0  
239 Krylov, Alex SR Newton North 6:55.2 12:54.2  
240 Quinones, Oscar SR Central Catholic 6:55.8 12:55.3 152
241 Henry, Thomas SR Methuen 6:56.3 12:56.2 153
242 Sheedy, Kyle SR Central Catholic 6:56.4 12:56.4 154
243 Lord, George SR North Andover 6:57.0 12:57.5  
244 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 6:57.5 12:58.4 155
245 O'Brien, Tom SR Central Catholic 6:57.5 12:58.4 156
246 Saquet, Robert SR Mansfield 6:57.6 12:58.6  
247 Trask, Rowen SR Natick 6:58.0 12:59.2 157
248 Nelson, Andrew SR Andover 6:58.1 12:59.5  
249 Morrissey, Nick SR Beverly 6:58.2 12:59.8 158
250 Hebert, Ryan JR Taunton 6:58.3 12:59.9 159
251 Sullivan, Nick SR Hingham 6:58.5 13:00.2 160
252 Donovan, Jack SR Silver Lake 6:58.7 13:00.6  
253 Colson, Noah JR Barnstable 6:58.8 13:00.8  
254 Bingel, Eamon SR Woburn 6:59.9 13:02.9 161
255 Lin, Arnold SR Natick 7:00.0 13:03.1 162
256 DeAngelis, Colin SR Malden Catholic 7:00.1 13:03.1 163
257 Malolepsey, John SR Saint John's Prep 7:00.3 13:03.6 164
258 Sam, Monks SR Arlington 7:00.3 13:03.7  
259 Lever, Dylan SR Malden Catholic 7:01.3 13:05.4 165
260 Barter, Thomas SR Shrewsbury 7:01.3 13:05.5 166
261 Sarnecki, Justin SR Oliver Ames 7:01.5 13:05.8  
262 Barlow, Cam SR Hingham 7:01.8 13:06.5 167
263 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 7:01.9 13:06.5  
264 Fuson, Matt SR Weymouth 7:02.2 13:07.1 168
265 Adjei, Joshua SR Lowell 7:02.6 13:07.8  
266 Sullivan, Shane SR Malden Catholic 7:03.6 13:09.8 169
267 Nyette, Kyemi SR Central Catholic 7:04.0 13:10.4  
268 O'Connell, Michael SR Billerica 7:04.3 13:11.1  
269 Reinwald, Ben SR Beverly 7:05.8 13:13.9 170
270 Walsh, John JR Hudson 7:06.0 13:14.3 13
271 Berelowitz, Michael SR Natick 7:06.3 13:14.8 171
272 Leason, Sam JR Taunton 7:06.4 13:15.1 172
273 Carver, Logan SR Boston Latin School 7:07.9 13:17.7 173
274 Platteel, Evan SR Chelmsford 7:08.3 13:18.5 174
275 Chen, Gordon SR Shrewsbury 7:08.4 13:18.8 175
276 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 7:08.6 13:19.0  
277 Whitefield, Nick SR Andover 7:08.6 13:19.1  
278 Toth, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.4 13:22.4 176
279 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 7:11.5 13:24.5  
280 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 7:11.5 13:24.6 177
281 Riak, Matthew SR Newton North 7:11.7 13:24.9  
282 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:11.9 13:25.3  
283 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy 7:12.5 13:26.4 178
284 Gately, Benjamin SR Billerica 7:12.7 13:26.8  
285 Cameron, Dan SR Andover 7:13.4 13:28.1  
286 Hamel, Greg SR Boston College High 7:13.5 13:28.1  
287 Hart, Trevor SR Taunton 7:13.9 13:28.9 179
288 Jones, Chris SR Acton-Boxborough 7:13.9 13:29.0 180
289 Trimper, Grady SR Groton-Dunstable 7:15.3 13:31.6  
290 Chiang, Andrew SR Stoughton 7:15.7 13:32.2  
291 Jacobson, Alon SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:16.0 13:32.9  
292 Pavone, Mike SR Woburn 7:16.8 13:34.3 181
293 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.8 13:34.3 182
294 Bloom, Matthew SR Malden Catholic 7:17.4 13:35.4  
295 Ouellette, Alex SR North Quincy 7:17.5 13:35.8 183
296 Crews, Zach SR Central Catholic 7:21.6 13:43.3  
297 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 7:22.0 13:44.0  
298 Glennon, Justyn SR Oliver Ames 7:24.9 13:49.5  
299 Tino, Alex SR New Bedford 7:27.0 13:53.3  
300 Regas, Austin SR Peabody 7:28.8 13:56.7  
301 Hilliard, Duncan SR Medford 7:29.0 13:57.1  
302 Ritchie, Jacob SR Medford 7:30.6 14:00.2  
303 Sidell, Matt SR North Andover 7:31.1 14:01.0  
304 Warren, James SR Hudson 7:34.7 14:07.8 14
305 Bushnell, James SR Groton-Dunstable 7:35.5 14:09.3  
306 Nguyen, Steven SR Methuen 7:36.4 14:11.0  
307 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 7:36.7 14:11.4  
308 Losordo, Riley SR Plymouth North 7:38.4 14:14.7  
309 Gately, Sean SR Woburn 7:38.9 14:15.5  
310 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton 7:42.2 14:21.7  
311 Cullity, Ryan SR Boston College High 7:42.5 14:22.3  
312 Brezinski, Carter SR Andover 7:43.6 14:24.4  
313 Evans, Davin SR Hopkinton 7:44.3 14:25.6  
314 Scanlon, Sean SR North Quincy 7:47.5 14:31.5 184
315 Kingsley, Jacob SR Newton North 7:51.8 14:39.7  
316 Arribada, Keith JR New Bedford 7:52.6 14:41.1  
317 Brown, Sam SR Natick 7:53.7 14:43.3  
318 McCarthy, Robert SR Somerville 8:05.1 15:04.5  
319 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth 8:05.3 15:04.7 185
320 Burg, Sam SR Natick 8:13.1 15:19.4  
321 Allesi, Connor SR Haverhill 8:19.6 15:31.4  
322 Guekguezian, John SR Newton North 8:26.9 15:45.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:16 16:51 49 4 9 10 12 14 15 28
2 1:26:46 17:21 173 3 6 43 49 72 109 155
3 1:25:25 17:05 178 1 2 18 62 95 98 168
4 1:27:45 17:33 228 13 21 37 56 101 115 122
5 1:27:40 17:32 235 8 17 48 80 82 131 132
6 1:27:46 17:33 239 7 31 34 40 127 170  
7 1:28:44 17:44 272 29 39 50 69 85 103 108
8 1:28:41 17:44 305 5 42 67 91 100 140 142
9 1:29:25 17:53 382 27 30 41 139 145 198 212
10 1:30:10 18:02 412 52 63 73 96 128 171 190
11 1:29:39 17:55 417 23 24 112 124 134 150 165
12 1:30:20 18:04 420 55 71 84 104 106 117 120
13 1:29:46 17:57 431 11 47 118 125 130 161 163
14 1:30:14 18:02 454 26 46 74 144 164 175 214
15 1:30:07 18:01 457 16 54 66 154 167 176 178
16 1:30:47 18:09 479 36 51 97 147 148 264 291
17 1:31:02 18:12 490 32 58 61 111 228    
18 1:31:22 18:16 550 59 60 129 146 156 247 257
19 1:31:58 18:23 564 76 81 88 89 230 278  
20 1:31:32 18:18 570 57 65 83 177 188 193 255
21 1:31:29 18:17 585 20 77 121 151 216 221 225
22 1:31:26 18:17 587 25 68 153 169 172 180 194
23 1:31:49 18:21 590 35 70 87 197 201 237 261
24 1:33:27 18:41 624 33 86 94 135 276 282 285
25 1:32:01 18:24 629 53 64 136 185 191 234  
26 1:32:56 18:35 711 44 75 160 215 217 253 283
27 1:33:00 18:36 722 19 78 166 226 233 236 240
28 1:33:03 18:36 739 105 110 152 183 189 210 222
29 1:33:43 18:44 766 102 107 119 209 229 256 281
30 1:34:53 18:58 775 45 93 126 242 269 289  
31 1:34:14 18:50 813 22 137 196 200 258 270  
32 1:34:10 18:50 820 38 149 181 208 244 249 274
33 1:34:22 18:52 871 113 162 173 199 224 246 252
34 1:34:33 18:54 888 90 184 192 202 220 231 243
35 1:34:58 18:59 916 143 157 186 195 235 245 254
36 1:35:39 19:07 931 92 138 223 227 251 273 277
37 1:36:25 19:17 935 114 123 187 239 272 288  
38 1:37:46 19:33 1009 99 133 250 260 267    
39 1:37:38 19:31 1014 159 174 182 213 286    
40 1:38:37 19:43 1031 116 158 203 275 279 290  
41 1:36:02 19:12 1040 204 205 206 207 218 232 241
42 1:38:21 19:40 1071 141 179 219 248 284 292  
43 1:42:29 20:29 1174 79 262 266 280 287    
44 1:40:34 20:06 1236 211 238 259 263 265 268 271

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:59 17:23 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cloutier, Kyle SR Nashoba 5:09.5 16:01.6 1
2 Alfond, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:12.7 16:11.7  
3 Gillooly, Ryan SR Nashoba 5:15.1 16:19.2 2
4 Wysong, Trevor SR Taunton 5:21.9 16:40.3 3
5 Lindeman, Noah SR Brookline 5:22.1 16:40.8 4
6 Fudim, Gal SR Newton South 5:22.8 16:43.1 5
7 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 5:23.7 16:45.8 6
8 Ravichandran, Karthik SR Westford Academy 5:24.0 16:46.8 7
9 Valenzuela, Jonathan SR Lowell 5:24.8 16:49.1 8
10 Baker, Evan SR Brookline 5:24.9 16:49.6 9
11 Klein, Sam SR Brookline 5:25.6 16:51.6 10
12 Daesety, Vikram SR Andover 5:26.0 16:52.8 11
13 Triedman, Hal SR Brookline 5:26.9 16:55.8 12
14 Lustig, Max SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:27.0 16:56.0 13
15 Bell, Chris SR Brookline 5:28.0 16:59.1 14
16 Jankovic, Matija SR Brookline 5:28.1 16:59.6 15
17 Peterson, Andrew SR Arlington 5:28.1 16:59.6 16
18 Donovan, Conor SR Lowell 5:28.4 17:00.4 17
19 Spooner, Michael SR North Middlesex 5:28.7 17:01.4  
20 Wold , Travis SR Nashoba 5:29.3 17:03.3 18
21 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:29.7 17:04.5 19
22 DiMauro, Matt SR Woburn 5:31.5 17:10.2 20
23 Elkhort, Ross SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:32.2 17:12.1 21
24 Damota , Fernando SR Methuen 5:32.3 17:12.5 22
25 Odell, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 5:32.6 17:13.3 23
26 Cooper, Ben SR Boston College High 5:32.6 17:13.6 1
27 Hauk, Benjamin SR Groton-Dunstable 5:32.8 17:14.0 24
28 Zuch, Jacob SR Winchester 5:32.9 17:14.2 25
29 Gao, Brian SR Hopkinton 5:33.0 17:14.8 26
30 Flavin, Jack SR Boston College High 5:33.7 17:16.8 2
31 Stevens, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:33.8 17:17.0 27
32 Leonard, Zach SR Brookline 5:33.8 17:17.1 28
33 Skelley, Jackson SR Saint John's Prep 5:34.3 17:18.7  
34 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:34.6 17:19.7 29
35 Roy, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:35.2 17:21.5 30
36 Kaplan, Scott SR Sharon 5:35.6 17:22.9  
37 Goldberg, Zachary SR Westford Academy 5:36.1 17:24.3 31
38 Sommer, Nick SR Boston College High 5:36.5 17:25.6 3
39 Fried, Jordan SR Brookline 5:36.8 17:26.6  
40 Stitt, Bobby SR Brookline 5:37.4 17:28.3  
41 Boswell, Bryce SR Dartmouth 5:37.8 17:29.5 32
42 Richards, Alex SR Boston College High 5:37.9 17:29.9 4
43 Watt, David SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:38.1 17:30.6 33
44 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 5:38.3 17:31.2  
45 Downey, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:38.8 17:32.7 34
46 Svedloff, Victor SR Newton North 5:39.0 17:33.2 35
47 Kelly, E.J. SR Boston College High 5:39.2 17:34.0 5
48 Kenney, Dan SR North Andover 5:39.3 17:34.2 36
49 Reading, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:39.6 17:35.1 37
50 O'Brien, Steven SR Billerica 5:40.0 17:36.5 38
51 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:40.4 17:37.6 39
52 McDowell, Mike SR Hudson 5:40.5 17:38.0  
53 Bhagat, Shyam SR Westford Academy 5:40.6 17:38.3 40
54 Ethier, Chris SR Shepherd Hill 5:40.6 17:38.4 41
55 Williams, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:40.8 17:38.9  
56 Shaughnessy, Matt SR Newton South 5:40.9 17:39.3 42
57 Bentley, Zachary SR Taunton 5:41.1 17:39.8 43
58 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 5:41.1 17:40.0 44
59 Joe, Michael SR Saint John's 5:41.2 17:40.1 45
60 McDonough, Liam SR Boston College High 5:41.4 17:40.7 6
61 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 5:41.8 17:42.0 46
62 Chaves, Andy SR Andover 5:42.0 17:42.5 47
63 Carnazzo, Michael SR Lowell 5:42.2 17:43.3 48
64 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:42.4 17:43.9 49
65 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:42.8 17:45.0 50
66 Tabola, Matt SR North Andover 5:42.8 17:45.1 51
67 Foley, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:42.8 17:45.3 52
68 Leclaire, Chris SR Reading 5:42.9 17:45.5 53
69 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 5:42.9 17:45.6  
70 Snyder-Dicesare, Caleb SR Arlington 5:43.2 17:46.3 54
71 Cullinane, Ryan SR Brookline 5:43.3 17:46.6  
72 Lee, Tyler SR Concord-Carlisle 5:43.3 17:46.7 55
73 Young, Chris SR Boston College High 5:43.3 17:46.8 7
74 Kennedy, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:43.5 17:47.2 56
75 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:43.5 17:47.3 57
76 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 5:43.8 17:48.4 58
77 May, Stephen SR Peabody 5:44.0 17:48.7 59
78 Silverman, Daniel SR Peabody 5:44.2 17:49.5 60
79 Rajapakse, Advika SR Dartmouth 5:44.4 17:50.2 61
80 Buttiglieri, Matt SR Nashoba 5:44.6 17:50.9 62
81 Canzano, James SR Shrewsbury 5:44.8 17:51.4 63
82 Brown, Colin SR Reading 5:45.0 17:51.8 64
83 Nero, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 5:45.3 17:52.8 65
84 Werst, Nate SR Arlington 5:45.7 17:54.2 66
85 Nagda, Bhavik SR Newton South 5:45.9 17:54.8 67
86 Franco, Nick SR Winchester 5:46.0 17:55.0 68
87 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 5:46.1 17:55.3 69
88 Steele, Ryan SR Newton North 5:46.1 17:55.5 70
89 Schmidt, Owen SR Concord-Carlisle 5:46.1 17:55.5 71
90 Thayer, Will SR Taunton 5:46.5 17:56.6 72
91 Welch, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:46.6 17:56.8 73
92 Cote, Jack SR Hopkinton 5:46.7 17:57.4 74
93 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:47.1 17:58.5 75
94 Byrne, Keenan SR Boston College High 5:47.2 17:58.7  
95 Walker, Alec SR Belchertown 5:47.5 17:59.6  
96 Zvoner, Andreya SR Boston Latin School 5:47.5 17:59.9 76
97 Anderson, Luke SR Woburn 5:47.7 18:00.3 77
98 Felix, Will SR Silver Lake 5:47.7 18:00.5  
99 Palmer, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:47.8 18:00.7 78
100 Candee, Benjamin SR Medford 5:47.9 18:00.8  
101 Dolcine, Travis SR Somerville 5:48.1 18:01.5 79
102 O'Donnell, Jack SR Boston College High 5:48.5 18:03.0  
103 Black, Angus SR Lowell 5:48.6 18:03.3 80
104 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 5:48.7 18:03.5 81
105 Ro, David SR Lowell 5:49.2 18:05.0 82
106 Terranova, Carter SR Acton-Boxborough 5:49.2 18:05.1 83
107 Laud, Arjun SR Wellesley 5:49.3 18:05.3  
108 Brown, Philip SR Concord-Carlisle 5:49.5 18:06.0 84
109 Burbic, Jackson SR Barnstable 5:49.8 18:07.0 85
110 Brill-Weil, Jacob SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.9 18:07.3 86
111 Nizamuddin, Sid SR Newton North 5:50.0 18:07.6 87
112 Yang, Victor SR Boston Latin School 5:50.1 18:07.8 88
113 Yang, Andrew SR Boston Latin School 5:50.1 18:07.8 89
114 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 5:50.4 18:08.9 90
115 Weissel, Brad SR Newton South 5:50.6 18:09.4 91
116 Luce, Jared SR Milford 5:50.7 18:09.6 92
117 Lachapelle, Jacob SR Saint John's 5:50.9 18:10.4 93
118 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.0 18:10.6 94
119 Braudis, Marcus SR Nashoba 5:51.1 18:11.0 95
120 Sooy, Cole SR Shrewsbury 5:51.6 18:12.3 96
121 O'Donnell, Matt SR Boston College High 5:51.6 18:12.4  
122 Resca, Joe SR Boston College High 5:51.8 18:13.1  
123 Drew, Ryan SR North Andover 5:51.9 18:13.4 97
124 Luzaitis, Alexander SR Wellesley 5:51.9 18:13.6  
125 Jones, Nicholas SR Nashoba 5:52.0 18:13.7 98
126 Brown, Sam SR Weymouth 5:52.1 18:14.1 99
127 Licho, Will SR Newton South 5:52.5 18:15.3 100
128 Cincotta, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:52.6 18:15.5 101
129 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.6 18:15.6 102
130 Todoroff, Ray SR Barnstable 5:52.6 18:15.6 103
131 Westwater, Jed SR Concord-Carlisle 5:52.7 18:16.0 104
132 Sliney, Troy SR Haverhill 5:52.8 18:16.2 105
133 Murphy, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 5:52.9 18:16.7 106
134 Perry, Tom SR Bishop Feehan 5:53.1 18:17.1 107
135 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 5:53.2 18:17.5 108
136 King, Connor SR Taunton 5:53.3 18:17.7 109
137 Burgess, John SR Haverhill 5:53.3 18:17.8 110
138 Chaves, Seth SR Dartmouth 5:53.3 18:17.9 111
139 Gavel, Zachary SR Groton-Dunstable 5:53.4 18:18.0 112
140 Romaine, Jake SR Oliver Ames 5:53.5 18:18.4 113
141 Luke, Jacob SR Tantasqua 5:53.6 18:18.7  
142 Nelson, Cole SR Plymouth North 5:53.9 18:19.8 114
143 Dermady, Aiden SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:54.1 18:20.2 115
144 Andersen, Zach SR Central Catholic 5:54.2 18:20.7 116
145 Langell, Matt SR Concord-Carlisle 5:54.4 18:21.2 117
146 Larney, Kevin SR Andover 5:54.4 18:21.3 118
147 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.5 18:21.6 119
148 O'Neil, Brennan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:54.6 18:22.0 120
149 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 5:54.7 18:22.0 121
150 Phelan, Kyle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:54.7 18:22.2 122
151 Schneider, Nate SR Plymouth North 5:54.8 18:22.3 123
152 Griffiths, Connor SR Groton-Dunstable 5:55.0 18:22.9 124
153 Paige, Evan SR Andover 5:55.0 18:23.2 125
154 Dowd, Conor SR Brookline 5:55.2 18:23.7  
155 Knox, Michael SR Saint John's 5:55.3 18:24.1 126
156 Ward, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:55.5 18:24.5 127
157 Hess, Nathan SR Shrewsbury 5:55.7 18:25.3 128
158 Fossa, Alex SR Peabody 5:55.9 18:26.0 129
159 Case, Ryan SR Andover 5:56.2 18:26.8 130
160 Patel, Viraj SR Lowell 5:56.3 18:27.0 131
161 Suo, Pisey (Ethan) SR Lowell 5:56.5 18:27.7 132
162 Leahy, James SR Weymouth 5:56.7 18:28.3 133
163 Marchand, Collin SR Brockton 5:57.0 18:29.3  
164 Scott, Adam SR Groton-Dunstable 5:57.6 18:31.1 134
165 Ditrani, Walter SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:57.7 18:31.3 135
166 Higgins, Chris SR Reading 5:57.8 18:31.7 136
167 Privitera, Domenic SR Methuen 5:57.8 18:31.9 137
168 McLaughlin, Ian SR Boston College High 5:57.9 18:32.2  
169 McPherson, Brian SR Beverly 5:58.0 18:32.2  
170 Brooks, Nicholas SR Belchertown 5:58.0 18:32.5  
171 Jacobson, Tom SR Milford 5:58.2 18:32.9 138
172 Panos, Stephen SR Lowell 5:58.3 18:33.2  
173 Martin-Jaffe, Josh SR Shepherd Hill 5:58.3 18:33.4 139
174 Bara, Kent SR Newton South 5:58.4 18:33.6 140
175 Borovich, Michael SR Dracut 5:58.5 18:33.8 141
176 Rosenblatt, Sam SR Newton South 5:58.6 18:34.2 142
177 McNiskin, Mark SR Hingham 5:58.7 18:34.4 143
178 Plumb, Dan SR Hopkinton 5:58.9 18:35.1 144
179 March, Richard SR Shepherd Hill 5:59.0 18:35.4 145
180 Rabbani, Ahmed SR Peabody 5:59.0 18:35.5 146
181 Ferres, John SR North Andover 5:59.5 18:37.1 147
182 Jagtap, Yash SR North Andover 5:59.7 18:37.6 148
183 Moran, Robbie SR Billerica 5:59.8 18:37.9 149
184 Alden, Tom SR Groton-Dunstable 5:59.9 18:38.1 150
185 Reimels, Matthew SR North Attleborough 5:59.9 18:38.2  
186 Blicher, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:59.9 18:38.4  
187 DeSantis, Joseph SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.1 18:39.1  
188 Saraceno, Josh SR Woburn 6:00.4 18:40.0 151
189 Santa-Waldron, Ruben SR Haverhill 6:00.5 18:40.1 152
190 Joachim, Seth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.6 18:40.5  
191 Mahmood, Khalid SR Winchester 6:00.8 18:41.1 153
192 Watson, Liam SR Arlington 6:00.9 18:41.4 154
193 Alves, Lucas SR Taunton 6:01.1 18:42.0 155
194 Levy, Yuval SR Newton South 6:01.1 18:42.1  
195 Furtado, Kevin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:01.3 18:42.7  
196 Holman, Kenneth SR City Wide Cross Country 6:01.3 18:42.8  
197 May, Spencer SR Peabody 6:01.4 18:42.9 156
198 Myers, Scott SR Hingham 6:01.5 18:43.2 157
199 Manchenton, Liam SR Central Catholic 6:01.7 18:43.9 158
200 Harvey, Colin SR Malden Catholic 6:01.8 18:44.2 159
201 Quattrucci, Nick SR Stoughton 6:01.8 18:44.3 160
202 Or-Shahar, Micah SR Andover 6:01.9 18:44.6 161
203 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 6:02.0 18:44.7 162
204 Chaudhary, Nick SR Andover 6:02.0 18:44.8 163
205 McGuire, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:02.1 18:45.1 164
206 Webber, Ethan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:02.2 18:45.3 165
207 Cohen, Ben SR Brookline 6:02.2 18:45.4  
208 Dimartino, Robert SR Plymouth South 6:02.4 18:45.9 166
209 Hall, Galen SR Arlington 6:02.4 18:46.2 167
210 Tata, Anthony SR Nashoba 6:02.5 18:46.3 168
211 Sheehy, James SR Winchester 6:02.7 18:47.1 169
212 DeLaCruz, Dayan SR Lowell 6:02.9 18:47.6  
213 Molnar, Jared SR Westford Academy 6:02.9 18:47.8 170
214 Sheehy, Casey SR Lowell 6:03.1 18:48.3  
215 Olivier, John SR Shrewsbury 6:03.1 18:48.3 171
216 Pylkannen, Kai SR Winchester 6:03.3 18:48.8 172
217 Lane, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:03.3 18:48.9 173
218 Leone, Nicholas SR Malden Catholic 6:03.3 18:49.0 174
219 Asselin, Cameron SR Hopkinton 6:03.3 18:49.0 175
220 Mangelli, Alex SR Arlington 6:03.5 18:49.6 176
221 Yebra, Marc SR Andover 6:03.6 18:49.8  
222 Luke, Justin SR Tantasqua 6:03.8 18:50.3  
223 Chakraborty, Anirban SR Acton-Boxborough 6:04.0 18:51.0 177
224 Philbin, William SR Arlington 6:04.0 18:51.1 178
225 Barry, Kyle SR Walpole 6:04.1 18:51.4  
226 Mathew, Sean SR Dracut 6:04.1 18:51.4 179
227 Higgins, Matthew SR Barnstable 6:04.2 18:51.6  
228 Ghosh, Arnav SR Winchester 6:04.2 18:51.8 180
229 Frasca, Gerard SR Boston College High 6:04.2 18:51.8  
230 Murphy, Shane SR Billerica 6:04.3 18:52.0 181
231 Cahill, Mike SR Malden Catholic 6:04.4 18:52.1 182
232 Wertz, Connor SR Haverhill 6:04.7 18:53.2 183
233 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 6:04.8 18:53.5 184
234 Stackhouse, Matthew SR Reading 6:04.9 18:53.7 185
235 Leonard, Aidan SR Hingham 6:05.2 18:54.6 186
236 Fisher, Ben SR Newton South 6:05.2 18:54.7  
237 Bach, Long Quan SR Andover 6:05.4 18:55.4  
238 Murphy, Patrick SR Plymouth North 6:05.5 18:55.6 187
239 Cron, Brendan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:05.7 18:56.2 188
240 Wertz, Aiden SR Haverhill 6:05.8 18:56.5 189
241 Batson, Gavin SR Andover 6:06.1 18:57.6  
242 Pariseau, Jacob SR Attleboro 6:06.3 18:58.2  
243 Hastings, Collin SR Shrewsbury 6:06.4 18:58.5 190
244 Dumas, Scott SR Reading 6:06.4 18:58.6 191
245 Stevens, Kyle SR Franklin 6:06.7 18:59.5 192
246 Wolfsdorf, Paolo SR Arlington 6:07.0 19:00.3  
247 Huckemeyer, Tyler SR Barnstable 6:07.0 19:00.4  
248 Xu, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 6:07.3 19:01.4 193
249 Costello, Pat SR Winchester 6:07.3 19:01.4 194
250 Papich, Jack SR Hingham 6:07.4 19:01.6 195
251 Hornby, Billy SR Saint John's Prep 6:07.6 19:02.4  
252 Fili, Jared SR Methuen 6:07.7 19:02.7 196
253 LeBlanc, Alessy SR Winchester 6:07.9 19:03.1  
254 Seely, Daniel SR Nashoba 6:07.9 19:03.3  
255 Golden, Andrew SR Boston College High 6:08.0 19:03.6  
256 Tang, Alex SR Newton North 6:08.2 19:04.2 197
257 Mancini, John SR Shepherd Hill 6:08.5 19:05.0 198
258 Maffeo, Zackary SR Medford 6:08.8 19:05.8  
259 Golden, Aidan SR North Quincy 6:08.9 19:06.3  
260 Barrett, John SR Oliver Ames 6:09.0 19:06.4 199
261 Loessi, Thomas SR Brookline 6:09.2 19:07.1  
262 Staid, Matt SR Beverly 6:09.3 19:07.5  
263 Holden, Matt SR Methuen 6:09.4 19:07.7 200
264 Fox-Jurkowitz, Max SR Arlington 6:09.5 19:08.2  
265 Gilman, Max SR Lowell 6:09.8 19:09.0  
266 Lewis, Ted SR Newton North 6:09.8 19:09.1 201
267 Downie, Jake SR Franklin 6:09.9 19:09.2 202
268 Dieker, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:09.9 19:09.5 203
269 Astill, Ben SR Shrewsbury 6:10.0 19:09.7  
270 Dubsky, Andrew SR Natick 6:10.1 19:09.9 204
271 Lavallee, Dylan SR Natick 6:10.1 19:10.0 205
272 Kuehnapfel, Casey SR Natick 6:10.1 19:10.1 206
273 Fischer, Ben SR Natick 6:10.4 19:11.0 207
274 McQuade, James SR Shrewsbury 6:10.4 19:11.0  
275 Coppinger, Dylan SR Billerica 6:10.4 19:11.1 208
276 Kane, Pat SR Boston College High 6:10.5 19:11.2  
277 White, Kevin SR North Quincy 6:10.7 19:11.8  
278 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.8 19:12.1 209
279 Wendell, Crispin SR Andover 6:11.1 19:13.2  
280 Hanendian, Mark SR Haverhill 6:11.2 19:13.5 210
281 Cassels, Peter SR Chelmsford 6:11.3 19:13.9 211
282 Burke, Connor SR Hudson 6:11.4 19:14.1  
283 Haley, Brendan SR Mansfield 6:11.6 19:14.7  
284 Chang, Evan SR Andover 6:11.7 19:15.0  
285 Kusek, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:11.9 19:15.7 212
286 Dai, Daniel SR Malden Catholic 6:12.0 19:16.0 213
287 Ullman, Ben SR Hopkinton 6:12.1 19:16.2 214
288 Conti, Nick SR Andover 6:12.2 19:16.6  
289 Ferreira, Zach SR Stoughton 6:12.3 19:16.8 215
290 Woodward, Chase SR Barnstable 6:12.3 19:16.8  
291 Lisacki, Anthony SR Woburn 6:12.4 19:17.1 216
292 Lessa, Jonathon SR Stoughton 6:12.4 19:17.3 217
293 Ryan, Nathan SR Barnstable 6:12.5 19:17.5  
294 Xu, Ethan SR Newton South 6:12.8 19:18.4  
295 Schleifer, Jack SR Andover 6:13.5 19:20.7  
296 Weiland, Ethan SR Shepherd Hill 6:13.8 19:21.3  
297 Reardon, Chris SR Natick 6:13.8 19:21.6 218
298 Beaumont, Connor SR Dracut 6:14.1 19:22.4 219
299 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 6:14.3 19:23.0 220
300 Lilly, Griffin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.4 19:23.2  
301 Amadeo, Alex SR Woburn 6:14.5 19:23.5 221
302 Sanders, Chris SR Haverhill 6:14.6 19:23.8 222
303 Cicciu, Chris SR Milford 6:14.6 19:24.1 223
304 Theall, Andy SR Newton South 6:14.8 19:24.7  
305 Harney, Jared SR Oliver Ames 6:14.8 19:24.7 224
306 McShane, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:15.2 19:25.8  
307 Cerullo, Michael SR Woburn 6:15.2 19:25.9 225
308 Messier, Eric SR Taunton 6:15.5 19:26.8  
309 Pappas, Greg SR Plymouth South 6:15.6 19:27.1 226
310 Miller, George SR Nashoba 6:16.4 19:29.7  
311 Aruri, Sami SR Andover 6:16.5 19:29.9  
312 Medeiros, Josh SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:17.0 19:31.4  
313 Richardson, Noah SR Milford 6:17.3 19:32.5 227
314 Whitehead, Aidan SR Shepherd Hill 6:17.5 19:33.1  
315 O'Connor, Charles SR Woburn 6:17.6 19:33.4  
316 Cuomo, David SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.9 19:34.1  
317 Cheng, Thomas SR Shrewsbury 6:18.0 19:34.5  
318 Kitchen, Patrick SR Dartmouth 6:18.7 19:36.6 228
319 Hussanine, Shady SR New Bedford 6:18.8 19:37.1  
320 Noor, Humza SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.8 19:37.1 229
321 Michaud, Zak SR Silver Lake 6:19.3 19:38.5  
322 Connolly, Jack SR Boston Latin School 6:19.7 19:39.9 230
323 Barsamian, Zackary SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.8 19:40.1  
324 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 6:19.9 19:40.5 231
325 Fernandez, Pablo SR Natick 6:20.1 19:41.1 232
326 Corcoran, Zach SR Plymouth South 6:20.4 19:42.0 233
327 Webb, Parker SR Reading 6:20.6 19:42.7 234
328 Mitchell, Samuel SR Nashoba 6:20.8 19:43.3  
329 Lytle, Zach SR Hingham 6:21.3 19:44.7 235
330 Shen, Jitong SR Sharon 6:21.4 19:45.2  
331 Beaton, Ryan SR Plymouth South 6:21.5 19:45.5 236
332 Horton III, Richard (Jack) SR Barnstable 6:21.7 19:46.0  
333 Coloma-Cook, Nico SR Boston College High 6:21.8 19:46.2  
334 Callahan, Sean SR Woburn 6:21.8 19:46.2  
335 Szpak, Devan SR Newton North 6:22.2 19:47.6 237
336 Holland, Brian SR Chelmsford 6:22.8 19:49.6 238
337 Fitzgibbons, Zack SR Tantasqua 6:23.1 19:50.4  
338 Velasco, Luis SR Andover 6:23.1 19:50.4  
339 Darling, Reilly SR Plymouth North 6:23.3 19:51.0 239
340 Mazzoli, Spencer SR Plymouth South 6:23.5 19:51.6 240
341 Giersch, Connor SR Natick 6:23.7 19:52.1 241
342 Charles, Stein SR Arlington 6:23.7 19:52.3  
343 Sager, Kevin SR Saint John's 6:23.7 19:52.3 242
344 Siegel, Jason SR Natick 6:23.8 19:52.5  
345 Cullen, Fred SR Mansfield 6:23.9 19:52.8  
346 Kroushl, Paul SR Franklin 6:24.0 19:53.3 243
347 Belden, Shawn SR Billerica 6:24.1 19:53.5 244
348 Cao, Evans SR Groton-Dunstable 6:24.2 19:53.8  
349 Fickenwirth, Max SR Hingham 6:24.3 19:54.2 245
350 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:24.5 19:54.7 246
351 Bennett, Will SR Beverly 6:24.6 19:55.1  
352 Dwyer, Daniel SR Peabody 6:24.7 19:55.5 247
353 Dye, Sean SR Natick 6:24.8 19:55.7  
354 McKinnon, Spencer SR Dracut 6:24.9 19:56.0 248
355 Wallin, Kevin SR Billerica 6:25.4 19:57.4 249
356 Nico, Tapiero SR Arlington 6:25.6 19:58.2  
357 Heng, Vattara SR Lowell 6:25.7 19:58.3  
358 ElNemer, Will SR Shrewsbury 6:26.0 19:59.4  
359 Mullaney, Paul SR Weymouth 6:26.2 20:00.0 250
360 Kidman, Nick SR Milford 6:26.3 20:00.4 251
361 Freeman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:26.6 20:01.3  
362 Harmon, Jake SR Concord-Carlisle 6:26.7 20:01.4  
363 Patel, Dev SR Shepherd Hill 6:26.8 20:01.9  
364 Fiedorczyk, Dan SR Oliver Ames 6:27.0 20:02.6 252
365 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 6:27.4 20:03.6 253
366 Curran, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 6:27.4 20:03.7  
367 Spiegel, Jacob SR Brookline 6:27.6 20:04.3  
368 Ferrara, Alex SR Hingham 6:27.8 20:05.0 254
369 Klatt, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:28.1 20:05.9 255
370 Parven, Will SR Natick 6:28.4 20:06.8  
371 Chiang, Victor SR Hopkinton 6:28.4 20:07.0  
372 Bettencourt, Steven SR Groton-Dunstable 6:28.6 20:07.6  
373 Cohen, Jake SR Hingham 6:28.8 20:08.0  
374 Fernez, Mark SR Plymouth South 6:28.8 20:08.1  
375 Winalski, Max SR Shepherd Hill 6:29.1 20:08.9  
376 Long, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:29.3 20:09.7  
377 Morgan, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:29.4 20:10.1  
378 Lite, Mike SR Oliver Ames 6:29.7 20:10.8  
379 Scannell , Owen SR Attleboro 6:29.8 20:11.2  
380 McGunigle, John SR Boston College High 6:30.2 20:12.4  
381 Marson, Jack SR Groton-Dunstable 6:30.5 20:13.5  
382 Portanova, Nick SR Walpole 6:30.6 20:13.6  
383 Terrero, Matt SR Haverhill 6:31.0 20:15.1  
384 Bevins, Cam SR Hingham 6:31.1 20:15.4  
385 Lynch, Jack SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.4 20:16.3 256
386 Santoro, Zach SR Woburn 6:31.5 20:16.6  
387 Buckley, Ryan SR Peabody 6:32.1 20:18.5 257
388 Privitera, John SR Methuen 6:32.5 20:19.5 258
389 Horton, Walker SR Chelmsford 6:32.5 20:19.7 259
390 Swamy, Varun SR Shrewsbury 6:32.6 20:19.8  
391 Dias, Sheldon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:32.6 20:19.9  
392 Fidrocki, Jake SR Weymouth 6:32.7 20:20.3 260
393 MacIntosh, Erik SR Groton-Dunstable 6:32.8 20:20.7  
394 Forbes, John SR Braintree 6:32.9 20:20.9  
395 Riak, Andrew SR Newton North 6:33.0 20:21.0 261
396 Disher, Andrew SR Plymouth South 6:33.3 20:22.2  
397 Marquis, Derek SR Salem 6:33.4 20:22.3  
398 Kiernan, Sam SR Haverhill 6:33.6 20:23.2  
399 Sprick, Henry SR Somerville 6:33.9 20:24.0 262
400 Chhay, Rithy SR Lowell 6:34.3 20:25.1  
401 Kandaras, Harry SR Arlington 6:34.5 20:25.7  
402 Braunegg, Daniel SR Concord-Carlisle 6:34.7 20:26.3  
403 Langfield, Mitch SR Barnstable 6:34.7 20:26.4  
404 Munnariz, Tomas SR Brookline 6:34.8 20:26.8  
405 Tomasetti, Nick SR North Middlesex 6:35.0 20:27.3  
406 Burns, Geoffrey SR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.5 20:28.9  
407 Davidian, John SR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.7 20:29.5  
408 Brown, Liam SR Oliver Ames 6:35.9 20:30.1  
409 Ide, Charlie SR Natick 6:36.4 20:31.7  
410 Shin, Jason SR Chelmsford 6:36.5 20:32.1 263
411 Mann, Alex SR North Andover 6:36.7 20:32.8 264
412 McDonagh, Sean SR Acton-Boxborough 6:37.0 20:33.5  
413 Conrad, Tyler SR Peabody 6:37.8 20:36.0  
414 Conway, Patrick SR Peabody 6:37.8 20:36.1  
415 Hayes, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:38.6 20:38.6  
416 Mullen, Ryan SR Peabody 6:38.8 20:39.2  
417 Dean, Duncan SR Chelmsford 6:38.9 20:39.6 265
418 Rubenstein, Alec SR Attleboro 6:39.2 20:40.4  
419 Santos, Christian SR Somerville 6:39.2 20:40.4 266
420 Ritchie, Cam SR Andover 6:39.5 20:41.2  
421 Hollis, Benjamin SR Oliver Ames 6:39.7 20:41.9  
422 Quinn, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:40.2 20:43.6 267
423 Sidor, Brian SR Braintree 6:40.4 20:44.2  
424 Cunniff, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 6:40.6 20:44.7  
425 Ruelle, Kyle SR Woburn 6:40.7 20:45.1  
426 Wilson, Lawrence SR Hingham 6:40.8 20:45.3  
427 Duffy, Martin SR Chelmsford 6:41.0 20:46.0 268
428 Daly, Ryan SR Saint John's 6:41.2 20:46.5 269
429 Pagliaro, David SR Medford 6:41.2 20:46.8  
430 Gingras, Andrew SR Groton-Dunstable 6:41.3 20:47.1  
431 Rodriguez, Anthony SR Methuen 6:41.5 20:47.6 270
432 Weldon, Bryce SR Woburn 6:41.7 20:48.3  
433 Moore, Eric SR Chelmsford 6:42.2 20:49.8 271
434 O'Hanley, Tom SR Hingham 6:42.3 20:50.0  
435 Roberts, Jhonel SR Salem 6:42.4 20:50.4  
436 Szarek, Matt SR Andover 6:42.6 20:51.0  
437 Dwyer, Matt SR Hingham 6:43.1 20:52.7  
438 Blank, Makenzie SR Attleboro 6:43.3 20:53.3  
439 Farfaras, Nick SR Woburn 6:43.5 20:53.9  
440 Harrington, Nick SR Mansfield 6:43.7 20:54.3  
441 Bastia, Hansen SR Brockton 6:43.8 20:54.8  
442 Cummings, Mark SR Oliver Ames 6:44.1 20:55.8  
443 Kotsifas, Tyler SR Lowell 6:44.5 20:57.0  
444 Marinos, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:44.6 20:57.2 272
445 Elia, Jake SR Milford 6:44.8 20:57.8 273
446 Donovan, Matthew SR Billerica 6:45.7 21:00.5 274
447 Martin, Pat SR Central Catholic 6:46.0 21:01.5 275
448 McGowan, Mike SR Mansfield 6:47.0 21:04.7  
449 Nelson, Tre SR New Bedford 6:47.2 21:05.4  
450 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:47.9 21:07.4  
451 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:48.0 21:07.9 276
452 Chapman, Dylan SR Milford 6:48.4 21:09.0 277
453 Rans, Dave SR Boston Latin School 6:49.2 21:11.5 278
454 Patel, Shivum SR Shrewsbury 6:49.4 21:12.3  
455 Tracchia, Joseph SR Beverly 6:49.7 21:13.0  
456 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:50.8 21:16.3  
457 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 6:51.3 21:18.0  
458 Alon, Adam SR Central Catholic 6:52.7 21:22.3 279
459 Guayo, Josh SR Somerville 6:53.2 21:24.0 280
460 Breen, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.9 21:26.1 281
461 Cason-Snow, Milo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:53.9 21:26.2 282
462 Parker, Charles SR Taunton 6:56.1 21:33.1  
463 Dolinsky, Ryan SR Stoughton 6:57.5 21:37.3 283
464 White, Noah SR Dracut 6:57.7 21:38.0 284
465 Donahue, Cameron SR Nashoba 6:59.6 21:43.7  
466 Denney, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:00.2 21:45.8 285
467 Myers, Steven SR Shepherd Hill 7:00.3 21:45.8  
468 Wood, Steven SR Acton-Boxborough 7:01.2 21:48.8  
469 Manchuso, James SR King Philip 7:01.7 21:50.4  
470 Shurtleff, Adam SR Taunton 7:01.8 21:50.8  
471 Hilliard, Duncan SR Medford 7:03.8 21:56.9  
472 Scannell, Dennis SR Malden Catholic 7:03.9 21:57.2 286
473 Forsyth, Zazzy SR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.2 21:58.2  
474 Patel, Divesh SR Woburn 7:04.4 21:58.6  
475 Anthony Hart, Paul SR Somerville 7:04.7 21:59.6 287
476 Duval, Adam SR Franklin 7:05.3 22:01.4  
477 Willome, Ryan SR Chelmsford 7:05.4 22:01.9  
478 St. Croix, Cam SR Plymouth North 7:06.3 22:04.5 288
479 Patnaik, Paras SR Saint John's 7:06.5 22:05.4 289
480 Newman, Alden SR Oliver Ames 7:07.1 22:07.1  
481 Peterson, Jack SR Central Catholic 7:10.2 22:16.9 290
482 Coleman, Sean SR King Philip 7:11.5 22:20.9  
483 Amaral, Jeff SR Taunton 7:12.0 22:22.4  
484 Ballerini, John SR North Andover 7:12.3 22:23.4 291
485 Lemire, Chris SR Billerica 7:13.3 22:26.3  
486 Wiggins, Evan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:13.3 22:26.5  
487 Hulsoor, Nick SR Billerica 7:14.1 22:28.9  
488 Zeng, David SR Brookline 7:14.8 22:31.1  
489 Wooster, Evan SR Dracut 7:18.2 22:41.7 292
490 Abbene, Charles SR Salem 7:26.0 23:05.9  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:24 11:16 82 7 9 18 22 26 37 42
2 56:26 11:17 83 6 15 17 20 25 27 33
3 58:02 11:36 130 12 23 24 32 39 43 50
4 58:09 11:37 140 2 10 35 40 53 56 63
5 58:46 11:45 153 11 14 30 47 51 55 66
6 59:12 11:50 178 4 19 41 45 69 73 80
7 59:34 11:54 180 8 16 38 46 72 74  
8 1:00:15 12:03 197 21 29 34 54 59 87 89
9 1:00:33 12:06 213 28 36 44 48 57 79  
10 1:01:48 12:21 239 1 13 58 83 84 88  
11 1:02:25 12:29 267 5 61 64 67 70 75 77
12 1:04:08 12:49 310 31 52 60 82 85 86  
13 1:06:25 13:17 312 3 65 76 78 90    
14 1:04:46 12:57 331 49 62 68 71 81    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morris, Tyler SR Weston 5:24.2 10:04.5  
2 Gauntt, Dmitry SR Bishop Stang 5:35.5 10:25.5 1
3 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 5:39.3 10:32.6 2
4 Krivitsky, Jacob SR Norwell 5:41.8 10:37.2 3
5 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:41.9 10:37.4 4
6 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover 5:42.9 10:39.3 5
7 Harrington, Thomas SR Wakefield 5:47.5 10:47.9 6
8 Follett, Nathan SR Watertown 5:49.8 10:52.1  
9 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:50.6 10:53.7 7
10 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:55.0 11:01.8 8
11 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 5:55.6 11:03.0 9
12 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:00.4 11:11.9  
13 Marchionni, Matthew JR Hopedale 6:00.4 11:11.9 10
14 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 6:01.0 11:13.0 11
15 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 6:01.0 11:13.1  
16 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton 6:01.8 11:14.4  
17 Robidoux, Conner SR Somerset-Berkley 6:02.4 11:15.7 12
18 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 6:03.1 11:16.9  
19 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang 6:03.4 11:17.5 13
20 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 6:03.8 11:18.2 14
21 Duda, Connor SR Manchester Essex 6:04.1 11:18.8  
22 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 6:04.3 11:19.2 15
23 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:04.6 11:19.7 16
24 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 6:04.7 11:20.0 17
25 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham 6:05.4 11:21.3 18
26 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 6:07.0 11:24.2 19
27 Scheeler, Derrick SR Wakefield 6:07.4 11:25.0 20
28 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 6:08.1 11:26.3 21
29 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 6:09.5 11:28.8  
30 Kay, Aidan SR Arlington Catholic 6:09.9 11:29.6  
31 Flynn, Mic SR Bellingham 6:10.9 11:31.4 22
32 Harney, Cody SR Somerset-Berkley 6:11.7 11:33.0 23
33 Reeve, Zach SR Somerset-Berkley 6:12.3 11:34.1 24
34 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 6:12.5 11:34.4 25
35 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 6:12.8 11:35.0 26
36 Davey, Jason SR Marthas Vineyard 6:12.8 11:35.0  
37 Losurdo, Parker SR Holliston 6:13.5 11:36.3  
38 Doyle, Dylan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:13.7 11:36.7  
39 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 6:14.1 11:37.4  
40 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 6:14.3 11:37.8 27
41 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 6:14.6 11:38.4  
42 O'Neill, John SR Danvers 6:14.9 11:38.9 28
43 Rowe, Gavin SR Melrose 6:15.4 11:39.9 29
44 Gausland , Jake SR Seekonk 6:15.9 11:40.9 30
45 Timalsina, Piyush JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:16.2 11:41.3 31
46 Shannon, Daniel JR Carver 6:16.2 11:41.4  
47 Necimentgo, Caleb SR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.6 11:42.1 32
48 Clifton-Constantino, George SR Duxbury 6:16.7 11:42.4  
49 Donald, Ryan SR Wakefield 6:16.9 11:42.7 33
50 Fernandez, Diego SR Triton 6:19.5 11:47.4  
51 Gaffey, Dylan SR Burlington 6:20.6 11:49.5  
52 Castergine, Nolan SR Melrose 6:20.6 11:49.7 34
53 De Boer, Anthony SR Hopedale 6:21.7 11:51.7 35
54 West, Tim SR Danvers 6:22.0 11:52.2 36
55 Muzila, Lucas SR Weston 6:23.0 11:54.2  
56 Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:23.3 11:54.7  
57 Monteiro, Mousegh SR Watertown 6:23.7 11:55.4  
58 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:23.8 11:55.5  
59 Youkilis, Ben SR Bellingham 6:24.2 11:56.2 37
60 Gulezian, Zack SR Tyngsborough 6:24.3 11:56.6 38
61 Howlett, Jake SR Cardinal Spellman 6:24.7 11:57.3  
62 Medeiros, Jeremy SR Somerset-Berkley 6:25.0 11:57.8 39
63 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet 6:25.0 11:57.8  
64 Moitoso, Graham SR Duxbury 6:25.2 11:58.1  
65 Doyle, Tyler SO Hopedale 6:26.9 12:01.3 40
66 LaFrancois, Ryan SR Norton 6:27.0 12:01.5 41
67 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 6:28.4 12:04.1 42
68 Almeida, Cameron SR Somerset-Berkley 6:28.7 12:04.7 43
69 Douyotas, Alex SR Danvers 6:28.8 12:04.9 44
70 Wilson , James SR Norton 6:30.2 12:07.5 45
71 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 6:30.4 12:07.8  
72 Hughes, Jack SR Bellingham 6:30.9 12:08.8  
73 Theodore, Joshua SR Watertown 6:31.4 12:09.7  
74 Lemay, Aaron SR Tyngsborough 6:32.0 12:10.9 46
75 Stokes, Mitchell SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:32.3 12:11.4  
76 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:32.6 12:12.0 47
77 Tortorella, Isaac SR Fairhaven 6:33.4 12:13.4  
78 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 6:34.3 12:15.0 48
79 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 6:34.5 12:15.5  
80 Stafford, Henry SR Wayland 6:35.2 12:16.8  
81 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:36.2 12:18.8 49
82 Picard, Cameron SR Bellingham 6:37.8 12:21.6  
83 Field, Jack SR Somerset-Berkley 6:38.4 12:22.9 50
84 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:38.6 12:23.1 51
85 Kimathi, Jordan SR Burlington 6:38.6 12:23.2  
86 Kunen, Jeremy SR Wayland 6:38.9 12:23.7  
87 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:40.6 12:27.0 52
88 Mitcheroney, Ryan SR Canton 6:42.2 12:29.8  
89 Dobbs, Michael JR Hopedale 6:43.3 12:31.9 53
90 Arruda, Samuel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:43.6 12:32.4  
91 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:44.0 12:33.2  
92 Carroll, Ross SR Melrose 6:44.6 12:34.3 54
93 Delisle, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:44.8 12:34.8  
94 Burley, Jeremiah SR Burlington 6:45.3 12:35.7  
95 Minard, Joshua SR Dedham 6:45.8 12:36.5  
96 Ciolfi , Tommy SR Seekonk 6:46.1 12:37.1 55
97 Turenne, Joseph SO Hopedale 6:48.2 12:41.1 56
98 Somes, Patrick SR Danvers 6:49.0 12:42.6 57
99 Collins, Sean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:49.8 12:44.1  
100 Olson, Mitchell SR Bellingham 6:49.9 12:44.2  
101 Daniello, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:50.2 12:44.7  
102 Andrews, Chris SR Sutton 6:50.3 12:45.0  
103 Thompson, Jacob SR Bishop Stang 6:50.4 12:45.1 58
104 Summersby, Jack SR Melrose 6:50.8 12:45.9 59
105 Cody, Kingman JR East Bridgewater 6:51.3 12:46.8  
106 Capuano, John Paul SR Sutton 6:52.3 12:48.6  
107 Longobardi, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:52.6 12:49.2 60
108 Abbott, Jonathon SR Apponequet 6:53.0 12:49.9  
109 Papsadore, Maximus SR Sturgis West Charter 6:53.0 12:50.1  
110 Deboer, Zach SR Hanover 6:53.6 12:51.1 61
111 Frithsen, Jack SR Triton 6:53.8 12:51.5  
112 Arias, Davy SR Foxborough 6:55.2 12:54.2 62
113 Dykhoff, Harrison SR Hopedale 6:55.7 12:55.1 63
114 Mohammad, Saleem SR Hanover 6:55.8 12:55.1 64
115 Larue, Sam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:56.4 12:56.3  
116 Kindberg, Dylan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:56.6 12:56.8  
117 Berglund, Cooper SR Norwell 6:57.4 12:58.2 65
118 Gerardi , Robert SR Seekonk 6:57.5 12:58.3 66
119 Tiedtke, Dan SR Hanover 6:57.5 12:58.4 67
120 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 6:58.2 12:59.6  
121 Days, Justin JR Fairhaven 6:58.5 13:00.2  
122 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 6:58.5 13:00.3 68
123 Anderson , Matt SR Norton 6:59.3 13:01.7 69
124 Llyod, Quinn SR Hanover 6:59.4 13:02.0 70
125 Fitzgerald, Matt JR Bellingham 6:59.8 13:02.6  
126 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 7:00.8 13:04.5 71
127 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 7:01.6 13:06.1 72
128 O'Connor, Joseph SR Apponequet 7:02.0 13:06.8  
129 Fournier, Brady SR Seekonk 7:02.9 13:08.5  
130 Martin, Isaiah SR Parker Charter Essential 7:03.4 13:09.4  
131 Steele , Zachary SR Norton 7:03.9 13:10.4 73
132 Jenkins, Josh JR Tyngsborough 7:04.5 13:11.5 74
133 Bush, Gavin SR Hanover 7:05.4 13:13.2 75
134 Cornwell, Cam SR Whitinsville Christian 7:06.0 13:14.3  
135 Nightlinger, Bryce SR Old Rochester 7:06.3 13:14.9  
136 Cilluffo, Tyler SR Gloucester 7:06.6 13:15.3  
137 Casey, Jimmy SR Hopedale 7:07.1 13:16.2  
138 Janicki, Patrick SR Old Rochester 7:07.1 13:16.3  
139 Anderson, John SR Norwell 7:07.4 13:16.9 76
140 Sadek, Liam SR Hanover 7:07.5 13:17.0 77
141 Coco, Jonathan SR Norwell 7:07.5 13:17.1 78
142 Ashby, Chris SR Hopedale 7:08.0 13:18.0  
143 McCormack, Steven SR Archbishop Williams 7:08.3 13:18.6  
144 Allen, Josh SR Danvers 7:08.4 13:18.6 79
145 Trask, Joe JR East Bridgewater 7:08.5 13:18.8  
146 Cully, Ryan SR Hanover 7:08.9 13:19.6  
147 Sullivan , Eric SR Norton 7:09.1 13:20.0 80
148 Lewis, Ashton SO Rising Tide 7:09.3 13:20.4  
149 Connor, Babcock JR East Bridgewater 7:12.7 13:26.7  
150 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 7:13.7 13:28.6 81
151 Sharpless, Jated SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:14.2 13:29.6 82
152 Dunham, Sean SR Stoneham 7:14.9 13:30.9  
153 Terenzi, Jackson SO Hopedale 7:15.6 13:32.0  
154 Hoyt, Brian SR Hanover 7:18.8 13:38.2  
155 Ryan, Teddy SR Bishop Stang 7:19.7 13:39.8 83
156 Mackenzie, Kenny SR Bishop Stang 7:20.1 13:40.5 84
157 Holmes, Chad JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:20.8 13:41.8 85
158 Carey, Nick JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.5 13:43.1 86
159 Cesar, Conlan SR Melrose 7:23.9 13:47.6 87
160 Reilly, Finn SO Hopedale 7:24.3 13:48.3  
161 Hayes, Sam SR Duxbury 7:25.2 13:50.1  
162 Millman, Jared JR Carver 7:27.1 13:53.6  
163 Lucarelli, Jeff SR Bishop Stang 7:27.7 13:54.6 88
164 Morrison , John SR Norton 7:28.5 13:56.3  
165 Days, Jordan SR Fairhaven 7:28.6 13:56.3  
166 Welch, Zachary JR Hopedale 7:37.6 14:13.2  
167 Wang, Andy SR Wayland 7:55.8 14:47.1  
168 Spiezio, Andrew SO Hopedale 7:56.1 14:47.7  
169 Banayan, Adam SO Hopedale 8:28.8 15:48.6  
170 Witkowski, Jacob SR Melrose 8:33.1 15:56.6 89
171 Weydt, Billy SR Norwell 8:43.7 16:16.3 90
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:09 21:01 62 4 5 7 9 37 43  
2 1:48:10 21:38 112 1 6 13 17 75    
3 1:49:23 21:52 117 15 21 24 28 29 39 50
4 1:49:41 21:56 119 12 18 20 27 42 68 76
5 1:49:55 21:59 127 10 11 14 34 58 71 73
6 1:50:42 22:08 139 16 25 30 33 35 54 56
7 1:50:50 22:10 151 3 26 31 36 55 77  
8 1:53:01 22:36 180 8 38 41 46 47 51 69
9 1:53:14 22:38 182 19 22 40 49 52 53  
10 1:54:01 22:48 206 2 23 59 60 62 63 72
11 1:59:03 23:48 275 44 45 57 64 65 66 74
12 1:59:41 23:56 278 32 48 61 67 70    
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maurais, Rita SR Hopedale 6:05.2 18:54.9  
2 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SR Tyngsborough 6:08.0 19:03.4 1
3 Hirsch, Elizabeth SR Melrose 6:12.6 19:17.9  
4 Curcuru, Carly SR Gloucester 6:20.5 19:42.2  
5 Flynn, Stephanie SR Hanover 6:24.7 19:55.2 2
6 French, Abby SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:29.2 20:09.4 3
7 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 6:31.3 20:15.9  
8 Lantz, Evelyn SR Manchester Essex 6:33.0 20:21.2 4
9 Olson, Elisabeth SR Wilmington 6:33.9 20:23.8  
10 McCormick, Maura SR Manchester Essex 6:36.3 20:31.5 5
11 Riley, Catherine SR Tyngsborough 6:37.2 20:34.1 6
12 Epplett, Angie SR Whitinsville Christian 6:37.5 20:35.1  
13 Dalton, Niamh SR Manchester Essex 6:37.7 20:35.9 7
14 Nugent, Avery SR Old Rochester 6:39.7 20:42.0 8
15 Clark, Megan SR Manchester Essex 6:43.1 20:52.6 9
16 Farago, Marissa SR Triton 6:43.9 20:55.0  
17 Thangaraj, Janaki SR Watertown 6:44.3 20:56.2  
18 Bowman , Kambrynn SR Norton 6:44.7 20:57.4 10
19 Johnston, Alana SR Littleton 6:45.2 20:59.0  
20 Toll, Kate SR Bromfield School 6:47.4 21:05.9  
21 Weber , Caroline SR Norton 6:47.7 21:06.7 11
22 Quigley, Madeline SR Triton 6:48.0 21:07.9  
23 Ward, Madison SR Holliston 6:48.8 21:10.3 12
24 Moskal, Marysia SR Falmouth 6:49.7 21:13.0  
25 Fraser-Mines, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:49.8 21:13.2 13
26 Sullivan, MaryLyn SR Bishop Stang 6:51.3 21:17.9  
27 DiLorenzo , Anya SR Norton 6:53.0 21:23.4 14
28 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 6:54.9 21:29.2 15
29 Caffarelli, Jackie SR Uxbridge 6:55.0 21:29.7  
30 Nixon, Hannah SR Medfield 6:55.4 21:30.8 16
31 Hinde, Lucy SR Tyngsborough 6:57.0 21:35.8 17
32 Mejia, Alexis SR Holliston 6:57.6 21:37.7 18
33 Sullivan, Caroline SR Sturgis East Charter 6:57.9 21:38.5 19
34 Grinder, Adrianna SR Holliston 6:58.0 21:38.9 20
35 Kenyon, Chloe SR Gloucester 6:58.1 21:39.2  
36 Gilmour, Reilly SR Norwell 6:58.1 21:39.2 21
37 Healey, Alyssa SR Burlington 6:59.2 21:42.7  
38 Reinhardt, Kathryn SR Sturgis East Charter 6:59.8 21:44.5 22
39 McCarthy, Mary SR Marthas Vineyard 7:00.0 21:45.1  
40 Replogle, Joy SR Hanover 7:00.2 21:45.8 23
41 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 7:01.9 21:51.1  
42 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 7:02.2 21:51.8  
43 Fairfield, Anna SR Norwell 7:02.4 21:52.4 24
44 Gevry, Amanda SR Oxford 7:02.5 21:52.8  
45 Glover, Amy SR Tewksbury 7:02.6 21:53.1  
46 Faria, Kate SR Somerset-Berkley 7:02.8 21:53.7  
47 O'Reilly, Jessica SR Millis 7:02.8 21:53.7  
48 Sweeney, Allison SR Sutton 7:02.8 21:53.7  
49 Ferrier, Lauren SR Medfield 7:03.4 21:55.6 25
50 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 7:04.2 21:58.3  
51 Valin, Cassandra SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:04.9 22:00.2 26
52 Good, Nathalie SR Millis 7:07.6 22:08.6  
53 Bagley, Eve SR Holliston 7:08.0 22:09.9 27
54 Studley, Hailey SR Norwell 7:08.1 22:10.1 28
55 Mitchell, Patrice SR Parker Charter Essential 7:08.3 22:10.7  
56 Shaker, Cassidy SR Somerset-Berkley 7:08.4 22:11.1  
57 Marchetti, Ellen SR Norwell 7:08.8 22:12.3 29
58 Maggiacomo, Sarah SR Triton 7:09.9 22:15.7  
59 Lawson, Remy SR Medfield 7:09.9 22:15.8 30
60 Figucia, Ashley SR Tewksbury 7:10.5 22:17.6  
61 Connolly, Erin SR Bellingham 7:10.5 22:17.7  
62 Paquette, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:11.2 22:19.8 31
63 McGovern, Maggie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:11.5 22:20.7 32
64 Boudette, Sophie SR Dedham 7:11.9 22:22.1  
65 Cruz, Parousia SR Millis 7:12.1 22:22.5  
66 Brouwer, Cristina SR Apponequet 7:12.8 22:24.8  
67 Tucker, Annie SR Medfield 7:13.3 22:26.2 33
68 Anderson, Sarah SR Norton 7:13.3 22:26.4 34
69 Martin, Emily SR Dedham 7:13.6 22:27.4  
70 Furtado, Kaitlyn SR Fairhaven 7:14.2 22:29.3  
71 Scannell, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 7:15.1 22:32.0  
72 Borodenko, Anastasiya SR Hopedale 7:16.0 22:34.7  
73 Robartes, Hayley SR Medfield 7:16.0 22:34.7 35
74 Morelli, Abbey SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:16.5 22:36.3 36
75 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 7:18.4 22:42.2  
76 Cabral , Shannon SR Seekonk 7:19.0 22:44.2  
77 Gallagher, Nicole SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:19.5 22:45.6  
78 Wrobleski, Olivia SR Bishop Stang 7:20.1 22:47.4  
79 Jackson, Sylvia SR Littleton 7:20.3 22:48.1  
80 Potter, Julia SR Manchester Essex 7:20.5 22:48.8 37
81 Maclean, Victoria SR Old Rochester 7:21.7 22:52.5 38
82 Mitchell, Kryssa SR Norwell 7:22.0 22:53.3 39
83 Greim, Sarah SR Watertown 7:23.5 22:58.0  
84 Murphy, Caitlin SR Dedham 7:23.9 22:59.3  
85 Leduc, Rebecca SR Sturgis East Charter 7:24.0 22:59.8 40
86 Scheub, Rachel SR Old Rochester 7:24.9 23:02.5 41
87 Bowman, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:25.1 23:03.0  
88 Desrochers, Katie SR Holliston 7:25.5 23:04.4 42
89 Furber, Jillian SR Manchester Essex 7:25.6 23:04.7 43
90 Hammerle, Megan SR Danvers 7:25.9 23:05.6  
91 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 7:26.0 23:05.9 44
92 Pierotti, Christina SR Fontbonne Academy 7:26.7 23:07.9 45
93 Santos, Brooke SR Old Rochester 7:27.5 23:10.4 46
94 DeWolfe, Megan SR Blackstone Millville Regi 7:28.5 23:13.5  
95 Milde, Lucy SR Old Rochester 7:28.7 23:14.3 47
96 Clark, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:29.5 23:16.6 48
97 Furner, Olivia SR Sturgis East Charter 7:30.2 23:19.0 49
98 Sullivan, Maeve SR Wilmington 7:30.5 23:20.0  
99 Decker, Kiley SR Norwell 7:31.0 23:21.3 50
100 Ferreira, Emily SR Seekonk 7:31.2 23:22.0  
101 Donoghue, Beatrice SR Triton 7:31.5 23:22.9  
102 Cohen, Miya SR Parker Charter Essential 7:33.0 23:27.5  
103 Saccone, Hailey SR Old Rochester 7:33.4 23:28.8 51
104 MacInnis, Lindsay SR Danvers 7:33.7 23:29.9  
105 DeLaCruz, Anna SR Wilmington 7:34.2 23:31.4  
106 Stupalski, Kylie SR Fairhaven 7:34.3 23:31.7  
107 MacDonald, Jasmine SR Sturgis East Charter 7:34.6 23:32.5 52
108 Furtado, Haley SR Fairhaven 7:35.2 23:34.4  
109 Nemes, Molly SR Sturgis East Charter 7:35.9 23:36.6 53
110 Ockerbloom, Julianna SR Medfield 7:38.2 23:43.8 54
111 Fisher, Carsyn SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:38.6 23:45.2 55
112 Lu, Karmen SR Arlington Catholic 7:38.8 23:45.7  
113 Flynn, Erin SR Danvers 7:39.8 23:48.6  
114 Bates, Rachel SR Norwell 7:39.8 23:48.9  
115 Thompson, Emily SR Medfield 7:40.1 23:49.5 56
116 Lee, Marisa SR Burlington 7:41.5 23:54.0  
117 Orkin, Emily SR Canton 7:42.4 23:56.8  
118 O'Reilly, Stephanie SR Millis 7:43.1 23:58.8  
119 Donovan, Lauren SR Fontbonne Academy 7:43.1 23:58.9 57
120 Alzaibak, Elaina SR Bishop Stang 7:43.7 24:00.7  
121 Dooley, Clara SR Stoneham 7:43.7 24:00.9  
122 Renee , Sanford SR Norton 7:44.1 24:02.2 58
123 Murphy, Lauren SR Hanover 7:44.2 24:02.5 59
124 Duff, Aria SR Hanover 7:44.4 24:02.9 60
125 Roche, Paige SR Archbishop Williams 7:44.5 24:03.4  
126 Palmer, Madison SR Sutton 7:44.9 24:04.5  
127 Pierce, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:45.5 24:06.3 61
128 Connors, Kristen SR Rising Tide 7:45.7 24:06.9  
129 Spangler, Abigail SR Sturgis West Charter 7:45.9 24:07.6  
130 Schutt, Gillian SR Sutton 7:45.9 24:07.7  
131 Romanzo, Annie SR Wilmington 7:46.2 24:08.7  
132 Buckley, Emma SR Hanover 7:48.4 24:15.4 62
133 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:48.6 24:16.2  
134 Ryan, Sarah SR Hanover 7:50.3 24:21.3 63
135 McGrath, Siobhan SR Fontbonne Academy 7:51.0 24:23.5 64
136 Stevens, Olivia SR Canton 7:52.3 24:27.5  
137 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:52.4 24:27.9 65
138 Trebino, Alyssa SR Norwell 7:52.8 24:29.0  
139 Carolan, Julia SR Fontbonne Academy 7:53.5 24:31.3 66
140 Constanzo, Gabbi SR Bellingham 7:54.6 24:34.8  
141 Ashby, Brenna SR Hopedale 7:55.1 24:36.4  
142 Estrela, Ashley SR Falmouth 7:56.0 24:39.2  
143 Lafluer, Megan SR Fairhaven 7:56.4 24:40.4  
144 Dahlborg, Sadie SR Somerset-Berkley 7:56.5 24:40.6  
145 Punzak, Katie SR Norwell 7:57.4 24:43.4  
146 Cattarin, Emily SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:58.7 24:47.4 67
147 Zhang, Helen SR Weston 8:00.1 24:51.8  
148 Stuart, Nicole SR Somerset-Berkley 8:00.5 24:53.0  
149 Meltzer, Abby SR Holliston 8:01.3 24:55.7 68
150 Cincotta, Meghan SR Melrose 8:02.2 24:58.2  
151 Keeley, Brittney SR Seekonk 8:05.1 25:07.3  
152 Vis, Louise SR Old Rochester 8:05.8 25:09.5 69
153 Barrett, Julia SR Old Rochester 8:05.8 25:09.6  
154 Wormham, Jessica SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:06.1 25:10.5 70
155 Melnik, Veronika SR Dedham 8:07.5 25:14.7  
156 Swanson, Nora SR Burlington 8:07.8 25:15.7  
157 Wheeler , Rachel SR Norton 8:08.2 25:16.9 71
158 MacDonald, Callie SR Hanover 8:08.4 25:17.6 72
159 Garcia, Colleen SR Old Rochester 8:09.2 25:20.0  
160 Zona, Katie SR Medfield 8:09.8 25:21.9  
161 Sullivan, Emily SR Archbishop Williams 8:10.2 25:23.3  
162 Smith, Allison SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:11.8 25:28.1  
163 Hobgood, Samantha SR Burlington 8:11.9 25:28.4  
164 Peers , Caroline SR Norton 8:15.5 25:39.8 73
165 Senier, Siobhan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:16.0 25:41.2 74
166 Orton, Helen SR Littleton 8:16.6 25:43.2  
167 Eastwood, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 8:16.9 25:43.9 75
168 Dolan, Helen SR Holliston 8:21.4 25:58.1 76
169 Frances, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:22.2 26:00.5 77
170 Coyne, Josie SR Melrose 8:23.2 26:03.7  
171 Stamatos, Solange SR Foxborough 8:23.2 26:03.7  
172 Zhou, Vera SR Cardinal Spellman 8:23.8 26:05.3  
173 Little, Cecelia SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:24.5 26:07.5  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:08 13:01 67 2 5 7 23 30 34 43
2 1:05:15 13:03 90 1 16 19 22 32 35 47
3 1:06:52 13:22 104 6 12 17 29 40 46 52
4 1:06:56 13:23 113 3 10 25 27 48 75  
5 1:07:52 13:34 130 8 15 26 36 45 49 53
6 1:09:21 13:52 161 9 20 31 44 57 74  
7 1:10:19 14:03 179 13 14 38 42 72    
8 1:10:19 14:03 188 4 28 50 51 55 56 61
9 1:10:48 14:09 202 18 21 41 60 62    
10 1:12:31 14:30 235 33 37 39 58 68    
11 1:16:24 15:16 272 11 54 63 67 77    
12 1:17:50 15:34 297 24 59 65 73 76    
13 1:18:15 15:39 340 64 66 69 70 71 78  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:03.6 11:17.9  
2 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:07.0 11:24.2  
3 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton 6:15.1 11:39.3  
4 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:21.6 11:51.4  
5 Faucher, Marielle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:22.2 11:52.6 1
6 Stilwell, Jane SR Hopkinton 6:23.3 11:54.7  
7 Pienaar, Chloe SR Winchester 6:26.8 12:01.1  
8 Melito-Santos, Kailey JR Taunton 6:29.6 12:06.3  
9 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:34.1 12:14.7  
10 Micalizzi, Olivia SR Newton North 6:37.9 12:21.9 2
11 Cain, Sarah SR Andover 6:40.7 12:27.1 3
12 Cave, Annie SR Arlington 6:43.5 12:32.3 4
13 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 6:46.6 12:38.0  
14 Sayeed, Iman SR Newton North 6:47.6 12:39.9 5
15 MacVicar, Megan SR Mansfield 6:49.8 12:43.9  
16 Riordan, Shauna SR Plymouth North 6:50.6 12:45.6  
17 Jackson, Annie JR Boston Latin School 6:50.7 12:45.8  
18 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 6:50.8 12:45.9  
19 Deleon, Daisy SR Central Catholic 6:52.5 12:49.1  
20 Buckley, Natalie SR Walpole 6:52.8 12:49.6 6
21 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 6:53.2 12:50.4  
22 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 6:53.7 12:51.3  
23 Gacek, Elizabeth SR Dracut 6:54.0 12:51.8  
24 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana JR Taunton 6:55.4 12:54.4  
25 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline 6:55.9 12:55.4  
26 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 6:56.0 12:55.6  
27 Rizos, Ann SR Lowell 6:56.2 12:56.0  
28 Jessiman, Celia SR Newton North 6:56.7 12:57.0 7
29 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.2 12:57.8 8
30 Rose, Jasmine SR Barnstable 6:57.8 12:59.0 9
31 Sullivan, Sarah SR Andover 6:58.1 12:59.5 10
32 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:58.2 12:59.7 11
33 Sullivan, Claire SR Walpole 6:58.5 13:00.2 12
34 Glavin, Julie SR Weymouth 6:58.9 13:01.1 13
35 Butler, Meaghan SR Weymouth 6:59.1 13:01.3 14
36 Conrad, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:00.5 13:04.0 15
37 Pierce, Macy SR Beverly 7:00.5 13:04.0  
38 Lambardi, Victoria SR Peabody 7:00.6 13:04.2  
39 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 7:00.8 13:04.5  
40 Smid, Kathryn SR North Andover 7:01.8 13:06.3  
41 Thomas, Morgan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.4 13:07.5 16
42 Lewis, Kimesha SR Lowell 7:02.8 13:08.3  
43 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:03.2 13:09.0  
44 Whearty, Leah SR Walpole 7:03.8 13:10.1 17
45 Holbrook, Emma SR Acton-Boxborough 7:03.9 13:10.3 18
46 Cobb, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.0 13:10.5 19
47 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 7:04.1 13:10.6  
48 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:04.5 13:11.5 20
49 D'Esopo, Hadley SR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.8 13:12.1 21
50 Concannon, Julia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.4 13:15.0 22
51 Neary, Devyn SR Reading 7:07.1 13:16.3  
52 jefferson, Kaylee SR Medford 7:07.6 13:17.1  
53 Kelly, Isea SR Beverly 7:07.9 13:17.7  
54 Tonsberg, Allison SR Silver Lake 7:08.0 13:18.1  
55 Montague, Sophia SR Newton North 7:09.6 13:21.0 23
56 McNamara, Ashley SR Belchertown 7:10.1 13:21.9  
57 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:11.0 13:23.5 24
58 Vecchio, Ariadna SR Andover 7:11.5 13:24.5 25
59 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:11.6 13:24.6 26
60 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:11.9 13:25.2  
61 Swardstrom, Grace SR Brookline 7:13.8 13:28.8  
62 Driscoll, Willa SR Medford 7:13.9 13:28.9  
63 Stuart, Olivia SR Andover 7:14.1 13:29.3 27
64 Paradis, Kat SR Reading 7:14.6 13:30.3  
65 Cesic, Leila SR Revere 7:16.6 13:34.1  
66 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:16.7 13:34.3  
67 Collins, Abigail SR Reading 7:19.3 13:39.0  
68 White, Lauren SR Arlington 7:20.3 13:40.8 28
69 St. Cyr, Melania SR Walpole 7:21.8 13:43.7 29
70 Vogelmann, Lindsey SR Hingham 7:23.5 13:46.8  
71 Oliva, Julia SR Billerica 7:24.2 13:48.2  
72 Ellis, Faith SR Newton North 7:24.4 13:48.6 30
73 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 7:25.2 13:50.1 31
74 Vigener, Clara SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:25.5 13:50.6 32
75 Roberts, Sarah JR Taunton 7:26.0 13:51.5  
76 Braslou, Hannah SR Chelmsford 7:26.3 13:52.1 33
77 Burbank, Emily SR Hingham 7:26.6 13:52.6  
78 Stolzenthaler, Hannah SR Newton North 7:27.4 13:54.2 34
79 Guo, Veronica SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:27.8 13:55.0 35
80 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 7:28.9 13:56.9 36
81 Hayward, Sophia SR Chelmsford 7:30.0 13:59.0 37
82 Lohmeier, Olivia SR Westford Academy 7:30.8 14:00.5  
83 Rans, Rachel JR Boston Latin School 7:31.1 14:01.0  
84 Forgeron, Skyla SR Weymouth 7:32.6 14:03.9 38
85 Cassels, Cathleen SR Chelmsford 7:34.6 14:07.5 39
86 Fuentes, Christina SR Franklin 7:35.1 14:08.4  
87 Murphy, Camryn SR Walpole 7:35.4 14:09.1 40
88 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 7:35.8 14:09.8  
89 Barnes, Ivana SR Acton-Boxborough 7:36.1 14:10.3 41
90 Irvine, Kelsey SR Peabody 7:36.3 14:10.7  
91 Barret, Jill SR Brookline 7:36.5 14:11.0  
92 Wright, Sophie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:37.0 14:12.1  
93 Crisafulli, Marissa SR Weymouth 7:38.4 14:14.6 42
94 Carroll, Abigail SR North Andover 7:40.4 14:18.4  
95 Pianko, Kaja SR Shepherd Hill 7:40.7 14:19.0  
96 Burdulis, Alison SR Hopkinton 7:42.4 14:22.1  
97 Graziano, Maria SR Central Catholic 7:42.6 14:22.5  
98 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:42.7 14:22.7  
99 Walsh, Sabrina SR Newton North 7:45.3 14:27.4 43
100 Lippard, Jillian JR Barnstable 7:46.1 14:29.0 44
101 Roberts, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 7:46.3 14:29.4 45
102 Ryan, Madison SR Walpole 7:47.7 14:32.0 46
103 Vandervelden, Olivia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:48.9 14:34.2 47
104 Pan, Michelle SR Andover 7:49.8 14:35.9 48
105 Harten, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 7:49.9 14:36.0 49
106 Farina, Keriann SR Arlington 7:50.6 14:37.4 50
107 Rasin, Dora SR Arlington 7:50.8 14:37.8 51
108 Fitzgerald, Juliet JR Boston Latin School 7:51.0 14:38.2  
109 Hebert, Sabrina SR Taunton 7:51.5 14:39.1  
110 Olafson, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:51.8 14:39.5  
111 Foley, Meagan SR Beverly 7:52.0 14:40.0  
112 Jerome, Emily JR Boston Latin School 7:52.2 14:40.4  
113 Butler, Sarah SR Walpole 7:52.5 14:40.9 52
114 Corso, Kaitlin SR Bishop Feehan 7:53.3 14:42.4 53
115 Anderson, Eve SR North Quincy 7:53.6 14:43.0  
116 Solomon, Anna SR Newton North 7:53.7 14:43.1  
117 McGrath, Gabby SR Walpole 7:54.6 14:44.9  
118 Kominiarek, Eleanor SR Bishop Feehan 7:55.1 14:45.9  
119 Burke, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Feehan 7:56.0 14:47.4  
120 Correa, Victoria SR Winchester 7:57.1 14:49.5  
121 Lees, Sierra SR Woburn 7:57.1 14:49.5 54
122 Hunter-Lynch, Kelly SR Winchester 7:57.8 14:50.9  
123 Kitzmiller, Claire SR Arlington 7:57.9 14:51.0 55
124 Wright, Devin SR Arlington 7:58.0 14:51.1 56
125 Fawkes, Linnea JR Barnstable 7:58.5 14:52.1 57
126 Mukherjee, Esha SR Chelmsford 7:59.3 14:53.6 58
127 DiMambro, Sophia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:00.4 14:55.6  
128 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 8:03.0 15:00.4 59
129 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:05.6 15:05.3  
130 Ciccone, Grace SR Acton-Boxborough 8:06.2 15:06.6 60
131 Seitz, Mia SR Arlington 8:07.8 15:09.4 61
132 Park, Naomi SR Acton-Boxborough 8:07.8 15:09.4 62
133 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 8:09.3 15:12.3  
134 Cole, Lilly SR Woburn 8:09.4 15:12.4 63
135 Yarid, Anastasia SR Methuen 8:11.9 15:17.0  
136 Tetreault, Sa-leigh JR New Bedford 8:13.8 15:20.6 64
137 Terrill, Piper SR Milford 8:14.0 15:20.9 65
138 Brown, Lauren SR Medford 8:14.0 15:21.1  
139 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 8:14.8 15:22.6  
140 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 8:15.3 15:23.4  
141 Lowney, Madeline SR Westford Academy 8:16.9 15:26.5  
142 Grace, Raina JR New Bedford 8:17.7 15:28.0 66
143 Kelly, Lia SR Woburn 8:18.6 15:29.6 67
144 Hebert, Hailey SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:19.7 15:31.6  
145 Arango, Alejandra SR Shepherd Hill 8:22.6 15:37.1  
146 Plattell, MacKenna SR Chelmsford 8:23.9 15:39.4 68
147 Pimentel, Taylor JR New Bedford 8:26.7 15:44.7 69
148 Huang, Katherine SR Lowell 8:28.6 15:48.2  
149 Arribada, Sophia SR New Bedford 8:29.2 15:49.4 70
150 Costa, Jesse JR New Bedford 8:30.9 15:52.5 71
151 Vassiliadis, Lia SR Weymouth 8:34.4 15:59.1 72
152 Parenteau, Emily SR Methuen 8:43.0 16:15.1  
153 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 8:46.8 16:22.2 73
154 Isakson, Cierra SR Silver Lake 8:50.7 16:29.4  
155 Choi, Janet SR Oliver Ames 8:51.9 16:31.7  
156 Osmer, Lydia SR Haverhill 9:00.5 16:47.7  
157 Cutler-Salvato, Zoe SR Medford 9:01.9 16:50.4  
158 Roy, Madison SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:05.6 16:57.3  
159 O'Malley, Kimbal SR Barnstable 9:09.9 17:05.3 74
160 Flanagan, Caela SR Andover 9:15.2 17:15.1 75
161 Berksza, Francesca SR Oliver Ames 9:22.7 17:29.2  
162 Elia, Jackie SR Milford 9:30.3 17:43.3 76
163 Goforth, Nyiha SR Somerville 9:33.8 17:49.8  
164 Fraser, Delia SR Woburn 9:35.7 17:53.3 77
165 Lin, Anna SR New Bedford 9:40.8 18:02.9 78
166 Barra, Jessica SR Lowell 9:44.3 18:09.4  
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:52 17:34 80 4 8 10 20 38    
2 1:27:53 17:34 85 5 13 15 22 30 100 139
3 1:29:55 17:59 142 19 28 29 32 34 51 70
4 1:30:14 18:02 145 16 24 27 36 42 53 74
5 1:30:59 18:11 207 3 14 33 67 90 124 136
5 1:31:11 18:14 207 2 12 43 56 94 96 101
7 1:32:15 18:27 221 17 21 59 60 64 95 113
7 1:32:31 18:30 221 18 25 31 37 110 114 118
9 1:33:44 18:44 240 46 47 48 49 50 119 122
10 1:33:16 18:39 246 6 7 9 108 116    
11 1:33:35 18:43 264 35 44 54 58 73 123  
11 1:33:19 18:39 264 1 11 39 86 127    
13 1:34:27 18:53 302 41 52 61 68 80 81 97
14 1:35:14 19:02 339 23 55 83 85 93    
15 1:35:52 19:10 378 65 69 78 82 84 89 99
16 1:38:34 19:42 420 26 72 87 106 129 140  
17 1:38:15 19:39 431 62 76 79 105 109    
18 1:38:56 19:47 438 57 63 103 104 111 128 130
19 1:40:59 20:11 498 66 88 98 121 125 131  
20 1:40:38 20:07 500 77 92 102 112 117    
21 1:44:06 20:49 524 45 75 133 134 137    
22 1:43:28 20:41 533 71 91 107 126 138 141  
23 1:44:14 20:50 542 40 115 120 132 135    
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rolfe, Zach SR Parker Charter Essential 5:16.2 16:22.4 1
2 Johnson, Nathan SR Littleton 5:20.8 16:36.6  
3 Wrenn , Chris SR Norton 5:21.2 16:38.1 2
4 Manley, Kyle SR Gloucester 5:22.0 16:40.6  
5 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian 5:23.0 16:43.6 3
6 Hauman, Peter SR Tyngsborough 5:25.4 16:51.2  
7 Davis, Charlie SR Manchester Essex 5:26.5 16:54.6 4
8 Gedvilas, Aivaras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:26.6 16:55.0  
9 De Boer, Christian SR Hopedale 5:29.4 17:03.5 5
10 Piccirilli, James SR Watertown 5:33.4 17:16.0 6
11 Breen, Jeremy SR Watertown 5:33.5 17:16.3 7
12 Evans, Nathan SR Manchester Essex 5:34.4 17:19.1 8
13 Touri, Amin SR Watertown 5:34.7 17:20.0 9
14 Feurebach, Spencer SR Manchester Essex 5:35.3 17:21.7 10
15 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 5:35.7 17:23.2 11
16 Clancy, Mark SR Canton 5:35.9 17:23.7  
17 Annand, Joseph SR Norton 5:36.2 17:24.7 12
18 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone Millville Regi 5:36.4 17:25.3  
19 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 5:36.4 17:25.4 13
20 Grant, Guy SR Dedham 5:37.5 17:28.7  
21 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:38.0 17:30.2 14
22 Dykoff, Sam SR Hopedale 5:38.9 17:33.2 15
23 Perry, Joe SR Sutton 5:39.5 17:35.0 16
24 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:39.8 17:35.8  
25 Henchy, Cameron SR Sturgis East Charter 5:40.5 17:38.0  
26 Tringali, Christopher SR Blackstone Millville Regi 5:40.6 17:38.4  
27 Popp, Brian SR Triton 5:41.0 17:39.7 17
28 D'Angelo, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 5:41.6 17:41.5  
29 Snowman, John SR Sturgis West Charter 5:42.6 17:44.5 18
30 Tierney, Matthew SR Burlington 5:44.5 17:50.3 19
31 Senay, Connor SR Manchester Essex 5:44.7 17:50.9 20
32 Sheedy, Ryan SR Triton 5:44.9 17:51.5 21
33 Murray, Jake SR Hopedale 5:45.1 17:52.4 22
34 Rizzo, Anthony SR Oxford 5:45.2 17:52.8 23
35 Sherman, Michael SR Sutton 5:45.4 17:53.2 24
36 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough 5:45.6 17:53.8  
37 Furey, Liam SR Sturgis West Charter 5:45.9 17:54.7 25
38 Alex, Censullo SR Stoneham 5:46.2 17:55.7 26
39 McKinley, Harrison SR Sutton 5:46.9 17:57.8 27
40 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 5:47.1 17:58.4 28
41 Lamb, Greg SR Burlington 5:47.1 17:58.7 29
42 McCarthy, John SR Hopedale 5:47.4 17:59.5 30
43 Glynn, Sean SR Sturgis West Charter 5:47.4 17:59.6 31
44 Brennan, Thomas SR Danvers 5:47.7 18:00.3  
45 Stevens, Jack SR Wakefield 5:47.8 18:00.6  
46 Salvucci, Joe SR Burlington 5:47.8 18:00.7 32
47 Kelsey, Brian SR Sturgis East Charter 5:47.9 18:01.1  
48 Kimball, Chris SR Littleton 5:48.0 18:01.3  
49 D'Ambrosio, Adam SR Wakefield 5:48.7 18:03.5  
50 Concannon, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 5:49.0 18:04.5  
51 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 5:49.9 18:07.4 33
52 McCarthy, Dan SR Burlington 5:50.2 18:08.1 34
53 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:50.4 18:08.9 35
54 Sylvia, Nathan SR Apponequet 5:51.2 18:11.1  
55 Hunkeler, Will SR Sutton 5:52.3 18:14.6 36
56 d'Almeida, Jesse SR Bishop Stang 5:52.3 18:14.6  
57 Hickey, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 5:53.2 18:17.6  
58 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 5:53.3 18:17.9 37
59 Tower, Owen SR Apponequet 5:53.7 18:19.1  
60 Kenney, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:55.9 18:26.0 38
61 Claflin, Conor SR Parker Charter Essential 5:57.0 18:29.2 39
62 Shah, Binit SR Medfield 5:57.1 18:29.6  
63 Pina, Troy SR Seekonk 5:57.4 18:30.6 40
64 O'Toole, Noah SR Bishop Stang 5:57.6 18:31.0  
65 Montain, Kevin SR Holliston 5:58.0 18:32.4 41
66 Cardozo, Ryan SR Bishop Stang 5:58.0 18:32.5  
67 Keefe, George SR Sutton 5:58.5 18:33.8 42
68 Cleathero , Parker SR Norton 5:58.7 18:34.4 43
69 Martin, Kyle SR Bellingham 5:59.6 18:37.3  
70 Whipple, Tyler SR Wakefield 5:59.6 18:37.4  
71 Venditti, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 6:00.5 18:40.1  
72 Jutras, Brett SR East Bridgewater 6:00.5 18:40.2 44
73 Bailey, Conor SR Wilmington 6:00.8 18:41.2 45
74 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 6:01.8 18:44.0 46
75 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 6:01.9 18:44.4 47
76 Hanlon, Robbie SR Melrose 6:02.1 18:45.0 48
77 Cook, Adam SR Melrose 6:02.2 18:45.6 49
78 Wheelock, Kevin SR Melrose 6:02.3 18:45.8 50
79 Coram, Shinji SR Burlington 6:02.4 18:46.1 51
80 St.George, Ben SR Holliston 6:02.4 18:46.1 52
81 Gill, Declan SR Danvers 6:02.5 18:46.3  
82 Galipeau, Jason SR Sutton 6:02.6 18:46.5 53
83 Hickey, Ryan SR East Bridgewater 6:03.4 18:49.1 54
84 Greene, Austin SR Oxford 6:03.6 18:49.8 55
85 Suneson, Gus SR Cardinal Spellman 6:03.8 18:50.3  
86 LeClair , Thomas SR Norton 6:03.9 18:50.8 56
87 DeBoer, Will SR Hanover 6:04.2 18:51.6 57
88 Ghelfi, Mac SR East Bridgewater 6:04.5 18:52.5 58
89 Guerriero, Alex SR Wakefield 6:04.6 18:52.9  
90 Desroches, Wyatt SR Triton 6:04.6 18:53.0 59
91 Sylaj, Arzef SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:04.7 18:53.3  
92 Kennedy, Sean SR Triton 6:04.9 18:53.7 60
93 Durkee, Ben SR Holliston 6:05.3 18:54.9 61
94 Frechette, Tim SR Somerset-Berkley 6:05.4 18:55.3 62
95 Collins, Nate SR Hanover 6:05.8 18:56.6 63
96 McCaffrey, Brian SR Triton 6:06.1 18:57.4 64
97 Briand, Partick SR Old Rochester 6:06.2 18:57.9 65
98 Cilluffo, Eric SR Gloucester 6:06.7 18:59.4  
99 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 6:06.9 19:00.1 66
100 Bolger, Caleb SR Fairhaven 6:07.2 19:01.0  
101 Rogers, Kyle SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:07.4 19:01.5  
102 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 6:07.4 19:01.5 67
103 Savage, Owen SR Holliston 6:07.4 19:01.5 68
104 Spevack, Jacob SR Old Rochester 6:07.4 19:01.7 69
105 Mitchell, Evan SR Burlington 6:07.5 19:02.0 70
106 Howe, Calvin SR Duxbury 6:07.6 19:02.1 71
107 Shipps, Alexander SR Stoneham 6:07.8 19:03.0 72
108 Robson, Matt SR Tyngsborough 6:08.1 19:03.7  
109 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 6:08.3 19:04.3  
110 Lovell, Dan SR East Bridgewater 6:08.5 19:05.1 73
111 Flynn, Tom SR Sutton 6:08.6 19:05.4 74
112 Dunn, Jason SR Wilmington 6:08.8 19:05.9 75
113 Branco, Jacob SR Apponequet 6:09.6 19:08.3  
114 Miller, Mark SR Falmouth 6:09.6 19:08.4  
115 Rodrigues, Austin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:09.9 19:09.2 76
116 Steinbrecher, Jared SR Bellingham 6:09.9 19:09.4  
117 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:10.3 19:10.5 77
118 Smith, Ryson SR Old Rochester 6:10.3 19:10.5 78
119 Lane, Benjamin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:10.4 19:10.8 79
120 Leary, Daniel SR Holliston 6:10.8 19:12.3 80
121 Gallivan, Stephen SR Holliston 6:11.1 19:12.9 81
122 Murray, Owen SR Bishop Stang 6:11.3 19:13.6  
123 Rzucidlo, Jack SR Sutton 6:11.4 19:14.1  
124 Tirrell, Charles SR Old Rochester 6:12.2 19:16.4 82
125 Goyuk, Evan SR Cardinal Spellman 6:12.5 19:17.4  
126 Sullivan, Brendan SR Archbishop Williams 6:13.5 19:20.6  
127 Rogler, Matthew SR Dedham 6:13.9 19:21.9  
128 Healey, Noah SR Canton 6:14.0 19:22.1  
129 Shepherd, Alex SR Oxford 6:14.2 19:22.6 83
130 Novitch, Seth SR Dover-Sherborn 6:14.6 19:24.0  
131 Krawczyk, Edward SR Old Rochester 6:15.3 19:26.1 84
132 Lesieur, Richard SR Oxford 6:15.4 19:26.4 85
133 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:15.5 19:26.8  
134 Littlefield, Julian SR Parker Charter Essential 6:15.8 19:27.8 86
135 Belcher, Jacob SR Gloucester 6:16.1 19:28.6  
136 Marcille, Peter SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:16.2 19:28.8  
137 Aversa, Joey SR Medfield 6:16.2 19:29.0  
138 Compton, Sebastian SR Medfield 6:16.3 19:29.3  
139 Michael, Turner SR Stoneham 6:16.3 19:29.4 87
140 Abbate, Max SR Norwell 6:16.4 19:29.4 88
141 McCormick, John SR Medfield 6:16.4 19:29.6  
142 Souza, Eric SR Old Rochester 6:17.2 19:32.1 89
143 Fitzgerald, Michael SR Bellingham 6:17.5 19:32.9  
144 Mead-Matthews, Kyle SR Sutton 6:18.1 19:34.8  
145 Vander Hart, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:18.7 19:36.7 90
146 Shanahan, Conor SR Duxbury 6:19.4 19:39.0 91
147 Hicks, Ethan SR Foxborough 6:20.2 19:41.5 92
148 Poutre, Matthew SR Oxford 6:20.7 19:43.0 93
149 Domagalski , Alex SR Norton 6:20.8 19:43.2 94
150 Fernandez, Luis SR Triton 6:22.7 19:49.2 95
151 Alves , Chris SR Norton 6:23.7 19:52.3 96
152 Cappello, Ben SR Holliston 6:24.1 19:53.5 97
153 Staruski, Joe SR Rising Tide 6:24.4 19:54.4  
154 Schindler, Justin SR Carver 6:25.4 19:57.5  
155 Bostrom, Andrew SR Norwell 6:25.6 19:58.2 98
156 Jagoda, Caleb SR Old Rochester 6:26.1 19:59.8 99
157 Wiemeyer, Klaus SR Dover-Sherborn 6:26.4 20:00.6  
158 Marquez, Kyle SR Bellingham 6:26.9 20:02.3  
159 Fischer, Jesse SR Hopedale 6:27.7 20:04.6 100
160 Gill , Ryan SR Norton 6:29.0 20:08.6 101
161 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:29.1 20:08.9 102
162 Williams, Bryden SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:29.2 20:09.3  
163 Brown, Rick SR Holliston 6:29.2 20:09.4  
164 Gill, Brian SR Hanover 6:29.9 20:11.6 103
165 Smith, Sam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:31.0 20:15.0  
166 Cronin , Francis SR Norton 6:33.0 20:21.0  
167 Gill, Joe SR Hanover 6:33.0 20:21.0 104
168 Neilan, Chris SR Cardinal Spellman 6:34.5 20:25.8  
169 Comiskey, Connor SR Somerset-Berkley 6:35.0 20:27.3 105
170 Porter, Matthew SR Stoneham 6:35.1 20:27.5 106
171 King, Zach SR Duxbury 6:35.1 20:27.6 107
172 Cali, Greg SR Arlington Catholic 6:35.2 20:28.0  
173 Roberto, Nick SR Burlington 6:35.5 20:28.8  
174 Cullen, Ricky SR Dover-Sherborn 6:35.6 20:29.1  
175 Galang, Antonio SR Watertown 6:36.1 20:30.9 108
176 Hill, Alan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:36.8 20:32.9 109
177 Loop, Justin SR Dedham 6:37.0 20:33.6  
178 Pappalardo, Nate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:37.5 20:35.1 110
179 McWade, Jack SR Hanover 6:37.6 20:35.6 111
180 Joyce, Nicholas SR Norton 6:37.8 20:36.0  
181 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:38.6 20:38.5 112
182 Lim, Ellison SR Weston 6:38.9 20:39.3  
183 Cameron, Hugh SR Weston 6:39.3 20:40.8  
184 Stevens, Hunter SR Triton 6:39.6 20:41.7 113
185 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West Charter 6:40.1 20:43.1 114
186 Silvia, Chase SR Marthas Vineyard 6:40.6 20:44.6  
187 Abbott, Dave SR Seekonk 6:41.0 20:45.9 115
188 Callewaert, Ronan SR Triton 6:41.4 20:47.2  
189 Carito, Daniel SR Watertown 6:43.4 20:53.5 116
190 Zhao, Clark SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:45.0 20:58.3  
191 Reed, Dan SR Foxborough 6:45.2 20:59.2 117
192 Quinn, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:45.7 21:00.7 118
193 Stobbe, Ezra SR Melrose 6:46.0 21:01.4 119
194 Tatarczuk, Chris SR Norton 6:46.8 21:04.0  
195 Wyrostek, Devin SR Seekonk 6:47.5 21:06.3 120
196 Bates, Brian SR Norwell 6:47.9 21:07.4 121
197 Corey, Goyette SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:49.3 21:11.9  
198 Zysk, Zackary SR Melrose 6:49.6 21:12.8 122
199 Holland, Hansen SR Littleton 6:50.7 21:16.2  
200 McAdams, Jon SR East Bridgewater 6:50.7 21:16.2 123
201 LeDuc, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:52.3 21:21.2 124
202 Lupo, Jonathan SR Norwell 6:53.5 21:24.9 125
203 Guerini, Owen SR Canton 6:53.6 21:25.2  
204 Camacho, Kyle SR Old Rochester 6:53.7 21:25.4  
205 Ruan, Cayden SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:53.9 21:26.2  
206 Brewton, Harrison SR Wayland 6:54.6 21:28.4  
207 Felty, Storme SR Rising Tide 6:55.0 21:29.6  
208 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 6:55.0 21:29.7 126
209 Bradford, Ryan SR Melrose 6:57.2 21:36.2  
210 Fredericksen, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:57.5 21:37.3 127
211 Driscoll, Kevin SR Danvers 6:57.6 21:37.7  
212 Grant, Jeff SR Hanover 6:57.8 21:38.1 128
213 Heislein, Erik SR Melrose 6:57.9 21:38.6  
214 Polinsky, Nick SR Stoneham 6:58.0 21:38.7 129
215 Galotti, Damien SR Hanover 6:58.2 21:39.4 130
216 Hablitz, Ryan SR Melrose 6:58.6 21:40.7  
217 Garrone , Evan SR Norton 6:58.7 21:41.1  
218 Krause, Bryce SR Rising Tide 6:58.8 21:41.3  
219 Harris, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 6:59.5 21:43.6  
220 Pachter, Dan SR Wayland 7:01.2 21:48.7  
221 Diggins, James SR Norwell 7:02.1 21:51.6 131
222 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 7:02.5 21:52.8 132
223 Stanford, Jack SR Wilmington 7:02.5 21:52.9 133
224 Scalona, Timothy SR Wilmington 7:02.8 21:53.8 134
225 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 7:04.4 21:58.8 135
226 Wiener, Max SR Dedham 7:04.8 21:59.9  
227 Zeyl, Noah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:07.6 22:08.6 136
228 Bartlett, Peter SR Canton 7:10.6 22:17.9  
229 Hao, Peter SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:10.6 22:17.9  
230 Wiyarand, Arm SR Weston 7:14.9 22:31.4  
231 Fitzler, Joshua SR Wilmington 7:15.3 22:32.4 137
232 Aliberti, Aidan SR Marthas Vineyard 7:16.5 22:36.3  
233 Mascoll, Eliott SR Triton 7:16.8 22:37.1  
234 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 7:20.9 22:49.9 138
235 Iwanow, Phillip SR Hopedale 7:20.9 22:50.0 139
236 Sowdrya, Kyle SR Stoneham 7:22.0 22:53.4 140
237 Tokarski, Aiden SR Duxbury 7:22.5 22:55.0 141
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:47 12:33 59 2 4 16 17 20 34 45
2 1:03:52 12:46 65 7 8 11 18 21 31  
3 1:06:00 13:12 98 1 10 12 37 38    
4 1:07:13 13:26 115 5 13 22 26 49 52 57
5 1:08:17 13:39 122 9 14 24 36 39 47 54
6 1:08:41 13:44 135 6 19 23 27 60    
7 1:09:42 13:56 143 15 25 30 32 41 58 66
8 1:10:51 14:10 165 3 28 29 46 59    
9 1:16:27 15:17 235 42 44 48 50 51 55 56
10 1:19:55 15:59 259 33 35 62 64 65    
11 1:18:48 15:45 260 40 43 53 61 63    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:11.2 11:32.1  
2 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:17.5 11:43.9 1
3 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:19.5 11:47.5 2
4 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:21.4 11:51.2  
5 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:22.0 11:52.1 3
6 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:28.4 12:04.1  
7 Priest, Zoe JR Tyngsborough 6:29.7 12:06.6 4
8 Schiavo, Mary JR Ursuline Academy 6:29.7 12:06.6 5
9 Dufresne, Lora SR Sutton 6:37.3 12:20.7 6
10 Morgan, Breanna SR Medfield 6:39.6 12:25.1  
11 Johnston, Sarah SO Uxbridge 6:40.5 12:26.7 7
12 Rudolph, Leah SR Gloucester 6:42.7 12:30.8  
13 Maple, Sarah SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:42.8 12:31.0  
14 Jones, Hannah SR Uxbridge 6:43.7 12:32.7 8
15 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 6:43.8 12:32.8 9
16 Gannon, Madison SO Hopedale 6:44.8 12:34.7 10
17 Redgate, Bridget SR Uxbridge 6:45.2 12:35.4 11
18 Brunt, Katelynn SO Hopedale 6:45.8 12:36.6 12
19 Kimball, Marie SR Ursuline Academy 6:46.8 12:38.4 13
20 Richards, Tori SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:47.9 12:40.4  
21 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:48.5 12:41.6  
22 Fernandes, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:50.6 12:45.5  
23 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 6:52.5 12:49.0 14
24 Snow, Peri SR East Bridgewater 6:52.9 12:49.8 15
25 Fraser-Mines, Taryn SR Tyngsborough 6:53.3 12:50.5 16
26 Parent, Jenna JR Tyngsborough 6:53.8 12:51.4 17
27 Stubblebine, Chloe SR Arlington Catholic 6:57.3 12:57.9  
28 Manz, Mikenna SO Uxbridge 6:57.9 12:59.1 18
29 Soule, Cailin SR Sutton 6:58.2 12:59.8 19
30 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:59.0 13:01.1  
31 Joseph, Michele SR Weston 6:59.3 13:01.7  
32 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 7:02.5 13:07.7  
33 Panneton, Lindsey JR Tyngsborough 7:04.4 13:11.2 20
34 Hathaway, Samantha SR Fairhaven 7:06.1 13:14.5  
35 Nowicki, Alexandria SR Uxbridge 7:08.5 13:18.9 21
36 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 7:09.1 13:20.1 22
37 Carlson , Lilly SR Seekonk 7:09.1 13:20.1  
38 Reed, Katie SR Bellingham 7:09.3 13:20.4  
39 Marie, Alex SR Danvers 7:09.7 13:21.1  
40 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton 7:11.2 13:23.8 23
41 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:13.3 13:27.8  
42 Worob, Camille SR Burlington 7:14.9 13:30.8  
43 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 7:15.4 13:31.7 24
44 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:15.4 13:31.8  
45 Greiner, Bailey SR East Bridgewater 7:17.4 13:35.6 25
46 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:18.5 13:37.6 26
47 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:20.3 13:40.8  
48 Maple, Lauren SO Saint Peter-Marian 7:20.7 13:41.7  
49 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston 7:20.9 13:42.1  
50 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:21.2 13:42.6  
51 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:21.6 13:43.4  
52 Busha, Sarah SR Sutton 7:25.0 13:49.7 27
53 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:25.4 13:50.5  
54 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:25.8 13:51.1 28
55 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 7:25.9 13:51.3 29
56 Capobianco, Ashley SR Arlington Catholic 7:27.3 13:53.9  
57 Greiner, Abigail SR East Bridgewater 7:27.7 13:54.7 30
58 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:34.5 14:07.4  
59 Carpenter, Erin SR Cardinal Spellman 7:38.9 14:15.5  
60 Capone, Lucy SR Watertown 7:39.5 14:16.8  
61 White, Samantha JR Rising Tide 7:41.2 14:19.8  
62 Garland, Julia SR Apponequet 7:42.9 14:23.0  
63 Chen, Daqi/Jennifer SR Bishop Stang 7:43.1 14:23.3  
64 Roche, Michelle SR Parker Charter Essential 7:43.4 14:24.0  
65 Horne, Lily SR Duxbury 7:44.1 14:25.3  
66 McDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 7:44.2 14:25.4  
67 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 7:44.4 14:25.8  
68 Gulino, Jordan SR Uxbridge 7:44.6 14:26.2 31
69 Ferron, Kaylee SR East Bridgewater 7:45.6 14:28.1 32
70 Brock, Margaret JR Rising Tide 7:46.3 14:29.4  
71 Reynolds, Delaney SR Norwell 7:46.6 14:29.8 33
72 Mubiru, Isabelle SR Tyngsborough 7:46.8 14:30.3 34
73 McCleary, Nicole SR Sturgis East Charter 7:47.1 14:30.9  
74 Vasu, Katie SR Seekonk 7:47.2 14:31.1  
75 Simonetta, Olivia SR Norwell 7:47.2 14:31.1 35
76 Mutchler, Juliana SR Hanover 7:47.4 14:31.4 36
77 Gross, Amanda SO Hopedale 7:47.5 14:31.7 37
78 Staheli, Vivian SO Hopedale 7:48.4 14:33.4 38
79 Collins, Kayla SR Triton 7:48.9 14:34.2  
80 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 7:49.8 14:35.9  
81 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 7:50.1 14:36.5  
82 Soultanian, Gracie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:51.6 14:39.2  
83 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:54.2 14:44.2  
84 Healy, Emily SR Melrose 7:56.4 14:48.1  
85 Daily, Ashley SR Hanover 7:59.0 14:53.0 39
86 Burrill , Lauren SR Norton 7:59.5 14:54.1  
87 Bohan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:59.7 14:54.3 40
88 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 7:59.8 14:54.5  
89 Ghelfi, Megan SR East Bridgewater 8:00.0 14:55.0 41
90 McDermott, Katie SO Archbishop Williams 8:01.0 14:56.9  
91 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter 8:03.9 15:02.1  
92 Torres, Molly SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:04.1 15:02.6 42
93 Caron, Audrey SR Triton 8:04.9 15:04.0  
94 Burke, Margaret SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:04.9 15:04.1 43
95 Horner, Grace SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:05.7 15:05.6 44
96 Hammerstone, Sarah JR Tyngsborough 8:06.3 15:06.6 45
97 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 8:07.7 15:09.4 46
98 Goodfellow, Rebekah SR Apponequet 8:08.1 15:09.9  
99 Monroe, Maggie SR Hanover 8:08.4 15:10.6 47
100 Viveiros, Elizabeth SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:11.5 15:16.3 48
101 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose 8:13.2 15:19.5  
102 Vadenais, Madison SR Bellingham 8:15.5 15:23.8  
103 Sena, Giordana SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:16.4 15:25.4  
104 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 8:18.9 15:30.1  
105 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:18.9 15:30.2  
106 Moore, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.2 15:30.8 49
107 Cronan, Elizabeth SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:19.5 15:31.3 50
108 Masterson, Maddie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:19.9 15:32.0 51
109 Treseler, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 8:20.0 15:32.1 52
110 Griffin, Mary Kate SR Watertown 8:20.4 15:33.0  
111 Burke, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:21.4 15:34.8 53
112 Pattan, Jill SR Hanover 8:23.1 15:37.9 54
113 Canales, Jimena SR Watertown 8:23.6 15:38.8  
114 Adelman, Lindsay SR Wayland 8:23.9 15:39.4  
115 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 8:24.2 15:40.1  
116 Masterson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:24.4 15:40.5 55
117 McGoldrick, Emma SR Watertown 8:26.7 15:44.6  
118 Ferreira, Hope SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:26.8 15:44.9 56
119 Miller, Colette SR Bishop Stang 8:27.8 15:46.8  
120 Keummeth, Charlotte SR Sturgis East Charter 8:29.9 15:50.6  
121 Ryan, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 8:32.0 15:54.6 57
122 Jacobson, Jessica SR East Bridgewater 8:37.6 16:05.0 58
123 Connors , Angela SR Norton 8:37.9 16:05.6  
124 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:38.9 16:07.5 59
125 Winant, Mary SR Sutton 8:39.1 16:07.8 60
126 Wrenn , Annie SR Norton 8:39.2 16:08.0  
127 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 8:39.7 16:08.9  
128 Bloomfield, Ashley SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:45.2 16:19.2 61
129 DeVito, Alexa SR Stoneham 8:51.4 16:30.7  
130 Patel, Niti SR Norwell 8:58.0 16:43.0 62
131 Fuerst, Jennifer SR Ursuline Academy 9:00.3 16:47.3  
132 Letendre, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 9:05.0 16:56.1 63
133 Taylor, Sarah SR Norwell 9:05.3 16:56.6 64
134 Wong, Elisa SR Norwell 9:15.2 17:15.1 65
135 Barrus, Julianna SR East Bridgewater 9:18.5 17:21.4 66
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:56 17:35 24 1 3 4 7 9 48 53
2 1:34:30 18:54 90 2 8 10 34 36 54 57
3 1:36:55 19:23 103 6 16 23 28 30 33 43
4 1:38:18 19:39 115 11 14 15 24 51 56 59
5 1:38:25 19:41 117 12 19 20 26 40 41 47
6 1:39:54 19:58 138 13 17 27 39 42 45 58
7 1:40:28 20:05 151 5 18 32 46 50    
8 1:42:18 20:27 169 21 22 25 49 52 55  
9 1:42:06 20:25 170 29 31 35 37 38 44  
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 5:18.1 16:28.3 1
2 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:18.4 16:29.2 2
3 Guinee, Patrick SR Manchester Essex 5:29.4 17:03.6  
4 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:30.9 17:08.2 3
5 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 5:41.8 17:42.0  
6 Brown, Bryce SR Hopedale 5:41.9 17:42.4 4
7 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:45.7 17:54.3  
8 Seablom, Adam SR Apponequet 5:47.0 17:58.2 5
9 Shaw, Robert SR Wakefield 5:47.5 17:59.7  
10 Orrell, Jared SR Oxford 5:49.7 18:06.5  
11 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:51.8 18:13.1 6
12 Doyle, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 5:51.9 18:13.5  
13 Ryan, Tim SR Cardinal Spellman 5:51.9 18:13.5  
14 Weaver, Josh SR Hopedale 5:52.6 18:15.7 7
15 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:54.6 18:22.0 8
16 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 5:54.8 18:22.6 9
17 Senatore, Cole SR Parker Charter Essential 5:57.2 18:29.8 10
18 Ganzenmuller, Colin SR Triton 5:57.9 18:32.0  
19 Strang, Tim SR Holliston 5:59.1 18:35.9  
20 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 6:00.9 18:41.4  
21 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 6:01.3 18:42.6 11
22 Healey, Jack SR Canton 6:04.6 18:52.9 12
23 Infantino, Kyle SR Medfield 6:05.1 18:54.3  
24 Brennan, Chris SR Triton 6:06.4 18:58.4  
25 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 6:06.9 19:00.1 13
26 Thompson, Kyle SR Melrose 6:07.1 19:00.7 14
27 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:07.3 19:01.3  
28 Hanlon, Will SR Melrose 6:07.8 19:02.9 15
29 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:10.1 19:10.0 16
30 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 6:10.2 19:10.4 17
31 Slack, Josh SR Rockland 6:11.2 19:13.5  
32 Johnson, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:11.4 19:14.0  
33 Keefe, Harry SR Sutton 6:11.5 19:14.4  
34 Macek, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 6:11.7 19:14.8  
35 Ferreira, Samuel SR Apponequet 6:12.7 19:17.9 18
36 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 6:13.9 19:21.9  
37 Messenger, Colin SR Canton 6:14.1 19:22.4 19
38 Cahill, Thomas SR Canton 6:14.6 19:23.8 20
39 Alford, Ben SR Medfield 6:14.6 19:23.8  
40 Hall, Ethan SR Duxbury 6:15.1 19:25.5 21
41 O'Neil, Charlie SR Norwell 6:15.7 19:27.5  
42 Alban, Eric SR Dedham 6:16.6 19:30.2  
43 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 6:17.2 19:32.1 22
44 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 6:17.3 19:32.4 23
45 Brown, Jack SR Fairhaven 6:17.7 19:33.7  
46 McIssac, Finlay SR Triton 6:19.0 19:37.5  
47 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:20.3 19:41.7  
48 Estes, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:20.5 19:42.4  
49 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:20.6 19:42.5  
50 Gray, William SR Melrose 6:20.6 19:42.6 24
51 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:20.7 19:42.9  
52 Antkowiak, Nicholas SR Sutton 6:21.3 19:44.9  
53 Stehn, Nick SR Duxbury 6:21.8 19:46.5 25
54 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:24.6 19:55.0 26
55 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:24.8 19:55.8 27
56 Dorr, Harrison SR Marthas Vineyard 6:25.7 19:58.3 28
57 Davis, Benjamin SR Sturgis East Charter 6:25.8 19:58.8 29
58 O'Malley, Ryan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:26.8 20:02.0 30
59 Russell, Kobe SR Burlington 6:27.0 20:02.6  
60 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:27.2 20:03.2 31
61 Vander Zea, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:27.4 20:03.9  
62 Cloutier, Ronald SR Apponequet 6:27.6 20:04.5 32
63 Dutton, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 6:28.1 20:05.9 33
64 Sofoul, Ryan SR Holliston 6:29.5 20:10.1  
65 Barnum, Denis SR Norwell 6:30.0 20:11.9  
66 Talbot, Kevin SR Hanover 6:30.0 20:11.9  
67 Lacerda, Nick SR Somerset-Berkley 6:30.1 20:12.0  
68 Glynn, Brenden SR Sturgis West Charter 6:32.2 20:18.6  
69 Rice, Kian SR Watertown 6:32.3 20:19.1  
70 Brouliard, Gus SR Watertown 6:32.5 20:19.7  
71 Tilley, Evan SR Old Rochester 6:34.2 20:25.0  
72 Tringali, Christopher SR Blackstone Millville Regi 6:35.2 20:28.1  
73 Tortorella, Jacob SR Fairhaven 6:35.6 20:29.1  
74 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential 6:35.6 20:29.3 34
75 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone Millville Regi 6:37.3 20:34.6  
76 Sandland, Ted SR Sturgis East Charter 6:37.6 20:35.4 35
77 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 6:38.3 20:37.6  
78 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:39.3 20:40.9 36
79 Lyons, Steven SR Sturgis East Charter 6:39.7 20:41.8 37
80 Greenhalgh, Dillon SR Wilmington 6:40.3 20:43.8  
81 de Miguel Pires, Jorge SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:41.0 20:45.9  
82 Boone, Elias SR Littleton 6:41.4 20:47.1  
83 Martin, Mason SR Sturgis East Charter 6:41.6 20:47.8 38
84 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 6:42.4 20:50.3 39
85 Sullivan, Gerry SR Canton 6:42.7 20:51.3 40
86 Floyd, Matt SR Canton 6:43.0 20:52.1 41
87 Zaval, Jared SR Manchester Essex 6:43.4 20:53.5  
88 Baxter, Andrew SR Falmouth 6:43.6 20:54.1  
89 Lombardi, Ethan SR Stoneham 6:44.8 20:57.7 42
90 Steuzziery, Ryan SR Rockland 6:45.8 21:01.1  
91 Gannon, Olin SR Marthas Vineyard 6:46.4 21:02.7 43
92 Parrent, Holden SR Sturgis East Charter 6:47.1 21:05.0 44
93 White, Aiden SR Sturgis West Charter 6:47.7 21:06.7  
94 Oesh-Emmel, Dylan SR Stoneham 6:48.4 21:09.1 45
95 O'Connell, Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:53.1 21:23.6  
96 De La Cruz, Vincent SR Wilmington 6:53.9 21:25.9  
97 Donovan, Evan SR Apponequet 6:53.9 21:26.2 46
98 Hickey, Ryan SR Canton 6:54.1 21:26.7 47
99 Hockenbury, Philip SR Hopedale 6:54.1 21:26.7 48
100 Curdo, Adam SR Wilmington 6:54.3 21:27.4  
101 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 6:57.3 21:36.6  
102 Crowley, Robert SR Duxbury 6:58.2 21:39.6 49
103 Derby, Matthew SR Rising Tide 6:58.9 21:41.8  
104 Wisnaskas , Alex SR Norton 6:59.1 21:42.2  
105 Slack, Jacob SR Apponequet 6:59.1 21:42.4 50
106 Whippen, Colin SR Canton 7:00.2 21:45.6  
107 Nichols, Ray SR Sutton 7:00.3 21:46.0  
108 Benagh, Andrew SR Melrose 7:01.5 21:49.8 51
109 Gandt, Martin SR Duxbury 7:03.2 21:55.0 52
110 Weaver, Jacob SR Hopedale 7:03.9 21:57.1 53
111 Freed, Ryan SR Rising Tide 7:04.8 22:00.1  
112 Skarmeas, Johnny SR Danvers 7:05.1 22:00.8  
113 Toomey, Michael SR Parker Charter Essential 7:05.4 22:01.9 54
114 Wargo, Kevin SR Duxbury 7:07.9 22:09.8 55
115 Sena, James SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:08.4 22:11.2  
116 Zhu, Alexander SR Wayland 7:09.8 22:15.4  
117 Mullane, Colin SR Melrose 7:09.9 22:15.8 56
118 Allard, Carl SR Parker Charter Essential 7:10.5 22:17.7 57
119 O'Toole, James SR Bishop Stang 7:11.4 22:20.3  
120 Piers, Ben SR Sturgis West Charter 7:11.5 22:20.7  
121 McWade, Jack SR Hanover 7:13.0 22:25.4  
122 Fabrizio, Daniel SR Watertown 7:14.3 22:29.5  
123 Ferriera, Kevin SR Somerset-Berkley 7:14.8 22:31.0  
124 Colin, Wren SR Whitinsville Christian 7:15.5 22:33.2  
125 Dunlap, Andrew SR Whitinsville Christian 7:16.3 22:35.7  
126 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 7:20.1 22:47.4 58
127 McMann, John SR Weston 7:23.9 22:59.4  
128 Duffy, William SR Melrose 7:24.7 23:01.9 59
129 Zipper, Jake SR Stoneham 7:28.3 23:13.0  
130 Bunnell, Chris SR Parker Charter Essential 7:28.3 23:13.1  
131 Wheeler , Ryan SR Norton 7:30.6 23:20.0  
132 Gvarishvili, Emzar SR Bishop Stang 7:32.8 23:26.9  
133 Locke, Ryan SR Millis 7:38.4 23:44.2  
134 Mazagonwalla , Aidan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:42.3 23:56.5  
135 Kennedy, Matt SR Carver 7:50.1 24:20.8  
136 Wagner, Kevin SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:55.2 24:36.6  
137 Ross, Austin SR Triton 8:04.9 25:06.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:18 21:15 45 5 6 7 9 18 19 40
2 1:46:21 21:16 71 1 4 8 20 38 42 59
3 1:50:42 22:08 84 12 13 15 16 28 33 46
4 1:50:18 22:03 125 2 3 26 41 53 55 62
5 1:54:19 22:51 169 21 30 35 36 47 51 52
6 1:56:53 23:22 186 10 14 45 54 63 66  
7 1:57:07 23:25 192 22 25 27 57 61 71  
8 1:57:53 23:34 206 17 29 34 49 77 81 83
9 1:58:50 23:46 225 23 37 43 58 64 69 76
10 2:01:07 24:13 256 31 44 56 60 65    
11 2:02:39 24:31 274 24 32 68 70 80 82  
12 2:05:28 25:05 288 11 48 72 73 84    
13 2:04:29 24:53 305 39 50 67 74 75 78 79
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:14.6 19:24.1 1
2 Teszler, Rose SR Newton North 6:27.1 20:02.8 2
3 Gavish, Einat SR Newton North 6:27.4 20:03.9 3
4 Lawrence, Gabrielle SR Shepherd Hill 6:28.5 20:07.1  
5 Hall, Rachel SR Westford Academy 6:31.3 20:15.8  
6 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:32.3 20:18.9 4
7 Clark, Kasey SR Shepherd Hill 6:33.4 20:22.4  
8 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 6:38.6 20:38.6 5
9 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford 6:41.8 20:48.3  
10 Montgomery, Kathryn SR Central Catholic 6:42.9 20:51.9 6
11 Vaudo, Jess SR Andover 6:44.5 20:56.8  
12 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 6:45.3 20:59.2 7
13 Husband, Ailish SR Plymouth North 6:49.8 21:13.4  
14 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 6:51.9 21:19.9 8
15 Sheets, Mia SR Boston Latin School 6:53.9 21:26.2  
16 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:56.4 21:33.9 9
17 Gagne, Emma SR Winchester 6:58.3 21:39.7 10
18 French, Emily SR Shepherd Hill 6:59.5 21:43.4  
19 Fitzpatrick, Hannah SR Revere 7:00.0 21:44.9  
20 Browne, Madeline SR Marshfield 7:01.7 21:50.4  
21 Bannerman, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.1 21:51.6  
22 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 7:03.0 21:54.4 11
23 Green, Sophia SR Billerica 7:03.4 21:55.5  
24 Hyde, Sarah SR Arlington 7:03.8 21:56.9 12
25 Faiola, Katherine SR Arlington 7:04.4 21:58.6 13
26 Aldrich, Reed SR Winchester 7:04.7 21:59.7 14
27 Zurka, Kathryn SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.2 22:01.2  
28 Dressler, Caroline SR Arlington 7:06.8 22:06.2 15
29 Olland, Marie SR Arlington 7:07.2 22:07.5 16
30 Rushkin, Lynn SR Acton-Boxborough 7:07.8 22:09.4 17
31 Laenen, Diana SR Weymouth 7:09.3 22:13.9  
32 Espinosa-Gil, Valentina SR Lowell 7:09.5 22:14.7  
33 Merrill, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:09.7 22:15.1  
34 Jerrett, Ally SR Central Catholic 7:09.8 22:15.6 18
35 Dieker, Jackie SR Central Catholic 7:09.9 22:15.9 19
36 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 7:10.2 22:16.8 20
37 Mullen, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.3 22:17.1 21
38 Kroger, Claire SR Newton South 7:11.0 22:19.1 22
39 Iozzo, Katherine SR Billerica 7:11.2 22:19.9  
40 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 7:11.7 22:21.5 23
41 Corcoran, Mary SR Brookline 7:12.4 22:23.7 24
42 Lacey, Juliet SR Newton South 7:12.6 22:24.2 25
43 Johnson, Emma SR Reading 7:12.7 22:24.6  
44 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 7:12.9 22:25.3  
45 DeMarre, Rebecca SR Natick 7:13.6 22:27.2  
46 Chen, Jessica SR Newton North 7:13.9 22:28.3 26
47 Boberg, Clara SR Newton South 7:14.9 22:31.4 27
48 McMahon, Lyndsey SR Lowell 7:15.1 22:32.0  
49 Gilliard , Japhiah SR City Wide Cross Country 7:15.5 22:33.1  
50 Donlan, Noa SR Arlington 7:15.7 22:33.9 28
51 Morse, Rebecca SR Acton-Boxborough 7:15.9 22:34.5 29
52 Sunderland, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.9 22:34.5 30
53 Ganshirt, Lindsey SR Walpole 7:16.7 22:37.1 31
54 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline 7:17.1 22:38.0 32
55 Mendez, Edith SR Arlington 7:17.6 22:39.8 33
56 Hora, Madison SR Acton-Boxborough 7:18.9 22:43.7 34
57 Young, Hana SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.0 22:44.1 35
58 Gooley, Rachel SR Hopkinton 7:19.2 22:44.8  
59 Cropanese, Kristen SR Bishop Feehan 7:20.3 22:48.1 36
60 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:23.5 22:58.1  
61 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 7:24.5 23:01.2 37
62 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 7:24.8 23:02.2 38
63 Dembinski, Emily SR Hopkinton 7:25.1 23:03.0  
64 Roy, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 7:27.1 23:09.4 39
65 Mills, Alexis SR Central Catholic 7:27.7 23:11.2 40
66 Garrahan, Olivia SR Natick 7:28.7 23:14.3  
67 Gagnon, Dianna SR Reading 7:28.7 23:14.3  
68 You, Jiamin SR Newton North 7:29.3 23:16.0 41
69 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:30.4 23:19.6 42
70 Ridge, Christina SR Weymouth 7:30.5 23:19.9  
71 Welch, Alexandra SR King Philip 7:30.9 23:21.1  
72 Caron, Emily SR North Andover 7:31.4 23:22.5  
73 Gilkes, Jazlyn SR Lowell 7:31.8 23:23.8  
74 Falke, Mackenzie SR Tantasqua 7:32.1 23:24.7  
75 Connelly, Meaghan SR Hingham 7:32.5 23:26.2 43
76 Murphy, Selena SR Weymouth 7:32.6 23:26.3  
77 Hogan, Susan SR Weymouth 7:33.1 23:27.9  
78 Halloran, Kayla SR Walpole 7:33.5 23:29.1 44
79 Parent, Emily SR Central Catholic 7:33.9 23:30.5  
80 Jagger, Caroline SR Andover 7:34.7 23:32.9  
81 Rodrigues, Rianna SR Stoughton 7:35.3 23:34.9  
82 Bailey, Jocelyn SR Plymouth North 7:35.7 23:36.1  
83 Taylor, Abby SR Winchester 7:36.0 23:36.9 45
84 Thompson, Clare SR Marshfield 7:36.3 23:38.0  
85 Solakian, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:36.5 23:38.6  
86 Patel, Abigail SR Belchertown 7:37.2 23:40.7  
87 Sciarappa, Sophia SR Shepherd Hill 7:37.4 23:41.3  
88 Rossi-Fortunati, Julieta SR Arlington 7:41.6 23:54.2 46
89 Lee, Christine SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.2 23:56.2 47
90 Simonds, Catherine SR Tantasqua 7:43.0 23:58.8  
91 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 7:43.7 24:00.9 48
92 Buckley, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:44.5 24:03.3  
93 Cudmore, Kiera SR Acton-Boxborough 7:45.9 24:07.6 49
94 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames 7:46.2 24:08.6 50
95 Picardy, Mackenzie SR Peabody 7:47.2 24:11.8  
96 Takasaki, Sarah SR Natick 7:47.4 24:12.3  
97 Lahiff, Riley SR Bishop Feehan 7:50.2 24:21.1 51
98 Melican, Veronica SR Tantasqua 7:50.9 24:23.1  
99 Sherlock, Kaitlin SR North Andover 7:51.5 24:25.0  
100 Wagner, Marina SR Arlington 7:51.5 24:25.0  
101 Volpicelli, Talia SR Bishop Feehan 7:51.7 24:25.8 52
102 Donovan, Grace SR Newton North 7:52.2 24:27.2 53
103 Lee, Emily SR Winchester 7:52.7 24:28.8 54
104 Feeley, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 7:52.9 24:29.3  
105 Joyce, Lillian SR Newton North 7:53.1 24:30.1 55
106 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 7:54.7 24:35.0  
107 Chaney, Shaylin SR City Wide Cross Country 7:55.3 24:36.8  
108 Curran, Shannon SR Chelmsford 7:56.3 24:40.0  
109 Scully, Colleen SR Marshfield 7:57.0 24:42.1  
110 Yebia, Soliano SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:57.5 24:43.6  
111 Asmar, Elianne SR Central Catholic 7:59.1 24:48.8  
112 Morgan, Caitlin SR Walpole 7:59.5 24:49.8 56
113 Greeley, Nora SR Newton South 7:59.6 24:50.3 57
114 Hill, Nora SR Hingham 8:00.5 24:53.2 58
115 Corkery, Mary Rose SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.8 24:53.8  
116 Lombardi, Sara SR Franklin 8:01.0 24:54.7 59
117 Lancisi, Alexa SR Milford 8:01.2 24:55.4  
118 Watson, Collette SR Bishop Feehan 8:02.2 24:58.4  
119 Hellard, Kira SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.2 25:01.5  
120 Sheehan, Brianna SR Silver Lake 8:03.3 25:01.8  
121 Cerrulo, Rachel SR Walpole 8:03.4 25:02.1 60
122 Fiore, Maya SR Newton South 8:03.7 25:03.1 61
123 Oyler-Castrillo, Ana SR Newton North 8:04.2 25:04.5 62
124 Tian, Lulu SR Winchester 8:05.4 25:08.4 63
125 Ji, Karen SR Hingham 8:05.5 25:08.5 64
126 Capozzi, Lauren SR Walpole 8:06.0 25:10.1 65
127 Kim, Julia SR Winchester 8:06.1 25:10.4 66
128 Ganshirt, Sage SR Oliver Ames 8:06.2 25:10.8 67
129 Sundar Rajan, Gayatri SR Arlington 8:06.5 25:11.8  
130 Flaherty, Lily SR Silver Lake 8:07.4 25:14.4  
131 Langlois, Brianna SR Westford Academy 8:07.9 25:16.0  
132 Moody, Elizabeth SR Chelmsford 8:08.0 25:16.4  
133 Morrill, Anna SR Mansfield 8:08.9 25:19.3  
134 Pecchia, Dahlia SR Chelmsford 8:09.4 25:20.9  
135 Kemp, Susanna SR Brookline 8:10.1 25:22.9 68
136 Laine, Mary SR Hingham 8:10.2 25:23.3 69
137 Levrero, Clara SR Brookline 8:12.2 25:29.5 70
138 Pollard, Jill SR Newton North 8:13.3 25:32.8  
139 Nedeljkovic, Kristina SR Newton South 8:13.8 25:34.4 71
140 Anderson, Briana SR Beverly 8:13.9 25:34.8  
141 Epstein, Rebecca SR King Philip 8:14.2 25:35.6  
142 Jones, Brianna SR Plymouth South 8:15.1 25:38.3  
143 Ward, Kaitlyn SR King Philip 8:15.7 25:40.3  
144 Hayes, Julia SR Central Catholic 8:16.2 25:41.8  
145 Noel, Noelani SR Bishop Feehan 8:16.2 25:41.9  
146 Horton, Elle SR Barnstable 8:17.1 25:44.6 72
147 Guimond, Leanne SR Barnstable 8:18.9 25:50.2 73
148