MIAA Eastern MA Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division 6 Girls 5k Run CC Division 6
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 4
Boys 5k Run CC Division 5 Girls 5k Run CC Division 5
Boys 5k Run CC Division 4 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
Girls 5k Run CC Division 6 Team Scores

Division 6

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:13 21:50 58 3 10 11 16 18 29 35
2 1:51:09 22:13 84 5 7 8 31 33 39 51
3 1:50:35 22:07 89 1 15 22 25 26 27 34
4 1:52:59 22:35 121 4 13 14 38 52 56 88
5 1:57:52 23:34 201 19 36 43 48 55 61 67
6 1:58:48 23:45 212 12 32 50 54 64 65  
7 1:59:29 23:53 218 9 20 30 77 82 85 96
8 2:00:20 24:04 224 2 17 21 89 95    
9 2:01:48 24:21 259 23 24 69 71 72 76  
10 2:01:39 24:19 261 40 46 47 62 66    
11 2:02:53 24:34 284 28 49 58 74 75 83 93
12 2:07:59 25:35 327 6 60 70 94 97 107  
13 2:07:01 25:24 331 41 44 73 81 92    
14 2:07:40 25:32 341 42 59 63 87 90    
15 2:08:24 25:40 342 37 57 68 79 101 102 104
16 2:07:28 25:29 346 45 53 78 84 86 91 100
17 2:24:26 28:53 485 80 98 99 103 105 106  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 6 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kaprelian, Caitlin JR West Bridgewater 6:31.5 20:16.4 1
2 Sousa, Grace SO Georgetown 6:36.8 20:32.8 2
3 Mahoney, Ava JR Bishop Fenwick 6:44.3 20:56.4 3
4 Quinn-Cyr, Katie JR Austin Prep 6:47.0 21:04.5 4
5 Duffield, Rayna SR Ipswich 6:53.0 21:23.4 5
6 Miranda-Llovera, Camila SR Winthrop 6:54.9 21:29.3 6
7 Rozen, Katie SR Innovation Academy 6:58.2 21:39.6  
8 Brink, Annika JR Ipswich 6:59.5 21:43.6 7
9 Brady, Shannon SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 7:01.4 21:49.3  
10 Harrington, Jessie SR Ipswich 7:01.9 21:50.9 8
11 Earner, Jackie FR Abington 7:02.1 21:51.7  
12 Wimberly, Elise SR Hull/Cohasset 7:02.3 21:52.1 9
13 Johns, Nicole SR Bishop Fenwick 7:02.4 21:52.6 10
14 Juneau, Olivia SR Bishop Fenwick 7:02.9 21:54.0 11
15 Talbot, Annalyse SO Innovation Academy 7:05.7 22:02.8  
16 Wieler, Kathleen SO Bourne 7:06.3 22:04.8 12
17 Dugan, Molly SO Austin Prep 7:07.6 22:08.7 13
18 Hafford, Michaela SO Millis 7:07.9 22:09.7  
19 Walsh, Elizabeth SO Austin Prep 7:08.0 22:09.8 14
20 Tully, Caitlin SO Lowell Catholic 7:08.5 22:11.5  
21 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 7:08.8 22:12.4 15
22 Wambui, Joy SR Bishop Fenwick 7:09.0 22:13.0 16
23 Simmons, Jackie SR Georgetown 7:09.2 22:13.6 17
24 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:09.8 22:15.6  
25 Kabut, Grace JR Bishop Fenwick 7:10.4 22:17.5 18
26 St Andre, Elizabeth JR Lynnfield 7:12.0 22:22.3 19
27 Mattey, Hannah JR Hull/Cohasset 7:13.0 22:25.3 20
28 Egenberg, Lilly JR Georgetown 7:13.0 22:25.4 21
29 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:14.9 22:31.4 22
30 Bass, Sophie JR Sturgis West Charter 7:18.7 22:43.1 23
31 Haley, Isabella FR Sturgis West Charter 7:19.6 22:46.0 24
32 Kennon, Joie JR West Bridgewater 7:19.9 22:46.8 25
33 Sinasky, Charlotte SO West Bridgewater 7:20.3 22:48.3 26
34 Mitcheson, Lauren SO West Bridgewater 7:20.5 22:48.9 27
35 Flaherty, Maggie FR Rockland 7:20.9 22:50.0 28
36 Carter, Catherine FR Bishop Fenwick 7:21.2 22:50.8 29
37 Gilbert, Leesil FR Hull/Cohasset 7:22.1 22:53.7 30
38 Clapp, Hannah FR Ipswich 7:24.0 22:59.8 31
39 Peddicord, Caroline FR Bourne 7:25.9 23:05.6 32
40 Nangle, Hannah SO Lowell Catholic 7:26.8 23:08.3  
41 Jones, Anna JR Ipswich 7:27.9 23:11.7 33
42 Russo, Hannah JR West Bridgewater 7:28.8 23:14.6 34
43 Ahern, Corinne JR Bishop Fenwick 7:28.9 23:14.8 35
44 Olsen, Annie SR Lynnfield 7:29.1 23:15.3 36
45 Latino, Elina JR Presentation of Mary 7:30.5 23:19.7  
46 Morrissette, Hanna SR Riverview 7:30.6 23:20.0  
47 Conrad, Kate SO Academy of Notre Dame 7:31.1 23:21.5 37
48 Mawn, Catherine JR Austin Prep 7:31.7 23:23.5 38
49 Herron, Hannah SR Ipswich 7:32.2 23:25.1 39
50 Dery, Margrette JR Monomoy Regional 7:34.9 23:33.5 40
51 Buccino, Catherine 8 Nantucket 7:37.6 23:41.8 41
52 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter 7:38.2 23:43.8 42
53 Passatempo, Brie SR Lynnfield 7:38.4 23:44.4 43
54 Plank, Phaedra JR Nantucket 7:39.1 23:46.5 44
55 Taborda, Juliana FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:40.6 23:51.2 45
56 Pasquintonio, Janie SO Millis 7:41.1 23:52.8  
57 Davock, Caroline SR Monomoy Regional 7:41.7 23:54.6 46
58 Marchesi, Francesca JR Monomoy Regional 7:41.8 23:55.0 47
59 Shone, Cass JR Lynnfield 7:44.2 24:02.5 48
60 McLellean, Sarah JR Rockland 7:44.6 24:03.6 49
61 O'Connor, Hayley SO Bourne 7:46.1 24:08.2 50
62 Cormier, Madeleine SO Ipswich 7:46.7 24:10.2 51
63 Crisafi, Erin 7 Austin Prep 7:47.7 24:13.4 52
64 Newhall, Lily FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:48.6 24:16.0 53
65 Caron, Audrey FR Bourne 7:49.0 24:17.4 54
66 Deschenes, Sarah JR Lynnfield 7:52.5 24:28.3 55
67 Kinnon, Chiara SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 7:54.0 24:32.7  
68 Valade, Madi 6 Austin Prep 7:54.5 24:34.4 56
69 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:55.4 24:37.3 57
70 MacDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 7:57.2 24:42.9  
71 Gambon, Gabriella FR Rockland 7:57.8 24:44.8 58
72 Beal, Lillian SO Sturgis East Charter 7:58.8 24:47.6 59
73 Zuffante, Caroline SR Winthrop 7:58.9 24:48.1 60
74 Christian, Sara JR Abington 7:59.8 24:51.0  
75 Rothwell, Keira SR Lynnfield 8:01.0 24:54.7 61
76 Ansah, Adeline SO Innovation Academy 8:02.2 24:58.4  
77 Blake, Emily FR Monomoy Regional 8:03.0 25:00.8 62
78 Michael, Brianna SO Joseph Case 8:03.6 25:02.5  
79 Mackenzie, Mia SO Sturgis East Charter 8:04.1 25:04.4 63
80 Caron, Celia JR Bourne 8:06.7 25:12.3 64
81 Barmashi, Nora FR Bourne 8:07.6 25:15.1 65
82 Rioux, Julia SR Monomoy Regional 8:07.7 25:15.5 66
83 Miller, Jennifer SO Lynnfield 8:07.8 25:15.9 67
84 Patel, Ishani SO Academy of Notre Dame 8:08.4 25:17.5 68
85 Husted, Isabel JR Sturgis West Charter 8:10.4 25:23.8 69
86 Carney, Libby 8 Winthrop 8:10.7 25:24.7 70
87 White, Emma SO Sturgis West Charter 8:11.5 25:27.3 71
88 Rantayo, Clarisse SO Sturgis West Charter 8:11.8 25:28.3 72
89 Kearney, Hannah SR Abington 8:12.9 25:31.7  
90 Caspe, Marina SR Nantucket 8:13.3 25:33.0 73
91 Naughton, Keely JR Rockland 8:14.7 25:37.1 74
92 Nee, Kathleen FR Rockland 8:15.1 25:38.4 75
93 Phillips, Ella SO Sturgis West Charter 8:15.7 25:40.2 76
94 Basile, Sarah FR Hull/Cohasset 8:16.7 25:43.3 77
95 Gregg, Annika SR Archbishop Williams 8:17.0 25:44.5  
96 Osbahr, Colleen SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:18.2 25:48.0 78
97 Powell, Emma SR Presentation of Mary 8:18.5 25:48.9  
98 Berard, Molly JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:20.1 25:54.1 79
99 Broderick, Anne JR Mount Alvernia 8:22.2 26:00.3 80
100 Wisentaner, Samantha FR Nantucket 8:27.2 26:16.0 81
101 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset 8:33.3 26:35.1 82
102 Escalera, Jailene SR Rockland 8:33.9 26:37.0 83
103 Lewis, Erin JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:34.8 26:39.7 84
104 Mazzarella, Christina SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 8:35.1 26:40.5  
105 Arnold, Leah SO Presentation of Mary 8:36.6 26:45.3  
106 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:38.0 26:49.4 85
107 Marena, Isabella SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:39.4 26:53.8 86
108 Meyer, Brooke SO Sturgis East Charter 8:40.3 26:56.7 87
109 Galatis, Rachel SR Austin Prep 8:41.1 26:59.1 88
110 Gordon, Josie SR Archbishop Williams 8:41.4 27:00.1  
111 Walsh, Julia JR Georgetown 8:43.1 27:05.4 89
112 Tyber, Victoria SO Sturgis East Charter 8:44.0 27:08.2 90
113 Robichaud, Luna FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:46.1 27:14.8 91
114 Martin, Taisia SR Riverview 8:47.0 27:17.6  
115 Bernache, Nicole FR Abington 8:47.5 27:19.0  
116 Saravia, Marta SR Nantucket 8:55.6 27:44.2 92
117 Ramoska, Michelle SR Rockland 8:56.5 27:47.0 93
118 MacPhail, Fiona SR Winthrop 8:57.3 27:49.4 94
119 Olbash, Sarah SR Georgetown 9:01.6 28:03.0 95
120 Hixson, Lane SR Hull/Cohasset 9:08.9 28:25.7 96
121 Thano, Kat SR Winthrop 9:09.7 28:28.1 97
122 Wosny, Sarah 8 Mount Alvernia 9:14.7 28:43.6 98
123 Carter, Marlene 8 Mount Alvernia 9:16.1 28:47.9 99
124 Casey, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:19.2 28:57.8 100
125 Bradley, Victoria SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:24.6 29:14.4 101
126 Bradley, Sydney SO Academy of Notre Dame 9:37.2 29:53.5 102
127 Walsh, Mairead SR Mount Alvernia 9:46.3 30:21.8 103
128 Strobel, Rose SO Academy of Notre Dame 9:47.4 30:25.3 104
129 Stanton, Kelly SO Mount Alvernia 9:50.0 30:33.2 105
130 Azurdia, Leslie SO Mount Alvernia 9:53.1 30:42.9 106
131 Miles, Victoria SR Riverview 9:54.8 30:48.2  
132 Cook, Mya SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 9:58.2 30:58.8  
133 Zuffanta, Catherine SO Winthrop 10:11.0 31:38.5 107
Girls 5k Run CC Division 4 Team Scores

Division 4

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:56 20:23 85 4 8 12 13 48 73 96
2 1:41:47 20:21 94 1 14 17 27 35 52 111
3 1:43:55 20:47 131 3 7 21 45 55 85 89
4 1:45:05 21:01 136 10 24 25 37 40 41 57
5 1:45:34 21:06 146 16 20 33 38 39 53 56
6 1:46:53 21:22 206 9 19 31 70 77 78 135
7 1:47:56 21:35 231 6 29 42 59 95 99 112
8 1:49:00 21:48 241 15 44 50 65 67 71 82
9 1:49:25 21:53 247 23 47 51 54 72 91 122
10 1:47:58 21:35 266 2 18 68 75 103 120 125
11 1:50:35 22:07 288 26 46 58 74 84 86 101
12 1:51:13 22:14 321 22 32 87 88 92 105 109
13 1:52:31 22:30 327 30 43 64 69 121 128 130
14 1:51:43 22:20 330 60 61 63 66 80 94 100
15 1:51:44 22:20 342 11 36 83 104 108 114 115
16 1:52:10 22:26 359 5 76 79 81 118    
17 1:55:37 23:07 441 34 90 97 107 113 116 124
18 1:57:24 23:28 469 28 98 102 110 131 134  
19 1:58:40 23:44 497 49 93 106 123 126 132  
20 2:01:34 24:18 554 62 117 119 127 129 133  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 4 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 5:55.7 18:25.3 1
2 MacLellan, Lindsay JR North Reading 6:07.5 19:01.9 2
3 Hassman, Abby JR Foxborough 6:16.3 19:29.3 3
4 Pranga, Rachel SO Nauset 6:17.6 19:33.4 4
5 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella SO Norton 6:18.1 19:34.7 5
6 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:18.5 19:36.0 6
7 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:21.5 19:45.3 7
8 Farrell, Abigale JR Nauset 6:24.6 19:54.9 8
9 Currie, Kate FR Holliston 6:25.8 19:58.9 9
10 Schulson, Ellie SO Newburyport 6:27.2 20:03.2 10
11 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 6:27.5 20:04.0 11
12 Beaudet, Olivia SO Norwood 6:27.8 20:05.1  
13 Nobili, Izzy SO Nauset 6:29.8 20:11.4 12
14 Kelly, Ella SO Nauset 6:31.4 20:16.3 13
15 Herndon, Cate SO Westwood 6:31.8 20:17.3 14
16 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:33.5 20:22.8 15
17 Tysail, Charlotte FR Melrose 6:33.9 20:24.1 16
18 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:34.7 20:26.5 17
19 Hadley, Grace SR North Reading 6:35.3 20:28.4 18
20 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:35.5 20:28.9 19
21 Duffy, Katharine JR Melrose 6:37.3 20:34.6 20
22 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:39.4 20:40.9 21
23 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:39.6 20:41.8 22
24 Wilson, Kylie SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:42.0 20:49.2 23
25 Roberts, Lindsey JR Newburyport 6:44.1 20:55.7 24
26 Gagnon, Lucy JR Newburyport 6:44.2 20:55.8 25
27 Ramos, Jordan SO Somerset-Berkley 6:44.3 20:56.3  
28 Carroll, Emma SO Old Rochester 6:44.4 20:56.5 26
29 Mula, Jordan JR Westwood 6:48.3 21:08.7 27
30 Kelemanik, McKenna JR Wayland 6:49.4 21:12.1 28
31 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 6:50.8 21:16.5 29
32 Broyard, Madeline JR Bedford 6:52.0 21:20.1 30
33 Ryan, Sophie JR Holliston 6:52.4 21:21.3 31
34 Burnett, Amelia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:53.1 21:23.6 32
35 Rudolph, Leah SR Gloucester 6:53.9 21:26.0  
36 Bidgood, Kate SR Melrose 6:54.1 21:26.7 33
37 Misuraca, Gianna JR Wilmington 6:54.8 21:28.8 34
38 Hobson, Kira SR Westwood 6:55.2 21:30.1 35
39 Wheeler, Audrey JR Hanover 6:55.3 21:30.5 36
40 Walsh, Caroline SO Newburyport 6:55.5 21:30.9 37
41 Cotugno, Alex JR Melrose 6:56.4 21:33.7 38
42 Harrington, Jane JR Melrose 6:57.1 21:36.0 39
43 D'Ambrosio, Olivia FR Newburyport 6:58.5 21:40.3 40
44 Moore, Adeline SO Newburyport 6:59.4 21:43.3 41
45 Sullivan, Cat SO Plymouth South 6:59.5 21:43.4 42
46 Nemirovsky, Lily JR Bedford 7:01.0 21:48.1 43
47 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 7:02.7 21:53.5 44
48 Steele, Emily JR Foxborough 7:03.2 21:54.9 45
49 Green, Sydney SR Old Rochester 7:04.5 21:59.0 46
50 Williams, Fiona SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:04.8 21:59.9 47
51 Brunelle, Hannah SR Nauset 7:04.9 22:00.3 48
52 Spaulding, Stella FR Scituate 7:04.9 22:00.3 49
53 Walsh, Alison SR Medfield 7:05.2 22:01.3 50
54 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:05.9 22:03.4 51
55 Ponte, Alex SO Westwood 7:05.9 22:03.4 52
56 Lytje, Mollie FR Melrose 7:06.0 22:03.6 53
57 Qualter, Jenna JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:06.0 22:03.8 54
58 Yeomans, Jenn JR Foxborough 7:06.6 22:05.5 55
59 Zelten, Marissa SO Melrose 7:06.6 22:05.5 56
60 Brown, Madison JR Newburyport 7:07.2 22:07.5 57
61 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:07.8 22:09.3 58
62 Lyons, Savannah SO Plymouth South 7:08.2 22:10.5 59
63 McGlynn, Josie SR Medway 7:08.2 22:10.6 60
64 Shipos, Tara JR Medway 7:08.4 22:11.3 61
65 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:09.4 22:14.3 62
66 Calderone, Rachel FR Medway 7:09.8 22:15.6 63
67 Broyard, Anna JR Bedford 7:10.0 22:16.1 64
68 Panciocco, Caitlin FR Medfield 7:11.3 22:20.3 65
69 Shipos, Erin FR Medway 7:11.5 22:20.8 66
70 Connolly, Siobhan FR Medfield 7:12.0 22:22.4 67
71 McLaughlin, Abigail FR North Reading 7:12.1 22:22.6 68
72 Fournier, Gabriella JR Bedford 7:12.4 22:23.6 69
73 Engel, Sophia SO Holliston 7:12.6 22:24.1 70
74 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 7:13.1 22:25.7  
75 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:14.1 22:28.8 71
76 Fay, Michaela JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:14.3 22:29.4 72
77 Tuttle, Lucy JR Salem 7:15.6 22:33.4  
78 Pooler, Lily FR Nauset 7:15.9 22:34.3 73
79 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 7:16.5 22:36.3 74
80 Grasso, Ali JR North Reading 7:16.6 22:36.7 75
81 Delea, Hannah SR Norton 7:17.5 22:39.5 76
82 Chang, Emeline SR Holliston 7:17.8 22:40.3 77
83 Powell, Allison JR Holliston 7:18.9 22:43.7 78
84 Goba, Skye FR Norton 7:19.0 22:44.2 79
85 Harkin, Liana FR Medway 7:19.5 22:45.5 80
86 LaFrancois, Sarah SO Norton 7:19.6 22:45.9 81
87 Kohler, Ella JR Medfield 7:20.7 22:49.5 82
88 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 7:20.9 22:49.9 83
89 Barrett, Jaqueline JR Old Rochester 7:22.3 22:54.3 84
90 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:22.8 22:55.8 85
91 Brickley, Tova JR Old Rochester 7:23.4 22:57.8 86
92 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:23.8 22:58.9 87
93 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:24.5 23:01.1 88
94 Hallal, Isabel JR Foxborough 7:24.6 23:01.4 89
95 Rubin, Carissa SO Wilmington 7:25.2 23:03.4 90
96 Foley, Maddie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.8 23:05.1 91
97 Solecki, Olivia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:26.8 23:08.4 92
98 Marshall, Sofia FR Scituate 7:26.9 23:08.6 93
99 Caton, Bella SR Medway 7:27.0 23:08.8 94
100 Yeager, Annie FR Plymouth South 7:27.3 23:09.9 95
101 Pranga, Rebekah JR Nauset 7:28.1 23:12.4 96
102 Ciampa, Angelyn FR Wilmington 7:28.9 23:14.8 97
103 Grava, Silvija FR Wayland 7:29.0 23:15.3 98
104 Abbott, Annabelle JR Falmouth 7:29.6 23:17.1  
105 Offley, McKenzie SO Somerset-Berkley 7:30.4 23:19.6  
106 Thompson, Teagan JR Plymouth South 7:30.6 23:20.2 99
107 Fahey, Alish SR Medway 7:31.0 23:21.3 100
108 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 7:31.5 23:22.9 101
109 Javed, Maleeha SO Wayland 7:31.6 23:23.2 102
110 Grant, Charlotte SR North Reading 7:33.5 23:29.3 103
111 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 7:34.2 23:31.2 104
112 Johnson, Savannah SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:34.8 23:33.1 105
113 Marshall, Sydnie FR Scituate 7:36.3 23:37.8 106
114 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 7:39.6 23:48.1 107
115 McNamara, Grace SO Hanover 7:40.0 23:49.4 108
116 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:42.4 23:56.7 109
117 Menyalkin, Sofia FR Wayland 7:43.4 23:59.9 110
118 Belcher, Abaigael SR Westwood 7:43.6 24:00.7 111
119 Diamond, Emma JR Plymouth South 7:43.8 24:01.2 112
120 Erler, Olivia FR Wilmington 7:44.4 24:03.1 113
121 Little-Gill, Elsa FR Hanover 7:45.4 24:06.1 114
122 Doyle, Katherine SR Hanover 7:46.3 24:08.9 115
123 Jordan, Allison JR Wilmington 7:46.6 24:09.7 116
124 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:47.4 24:12.3  
125 Wong , Kayla JR Canton 7:48.5 24:15.8 117
126 LeClaire , Hope SO Norton 7:51.9 24:26.2 118
127 Gilchrist, Brianna JR Canton 7:53.4 24:31.0 119
128 Martel, Samantha SR North Reading 7:56.1 24:39.5 120
129 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth 7:57.0 24:42.1  
130 Gilarde, Molly SO Bedford 7:57.4 24:43.5 121
131 Kennedy, Claire JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:57.9 24:44.8 122
132 Santorella, MacKenzey SR Scituate 7:58.7 24:47.4 123
133 Bourgeois, Maggie SO Wilmington 7:59.4 24:49.5 124
134 Slavin, Emily JR North Reading 8:02.7 24:59.9 125
135 DiPesa, Caroline JR Scituate 8:04.9 25:06.6 126
136 Chin, Ally SR Canton 8:07.8 25:15.7 127
137 Hiigel, Ellie JR Bedford 8:08.5 25:17.9 128
138 Boone , Erika JR Canton 8:08.5 25:18.0 129
139 Steedman, Kansale JR Falmouth 8:08.9 25:19.1  
140 Silvestrone, Julia SO Bedford 8:09.1 25:19.8 130
141 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland 8:13.6 25:33.8 131
142 Foley, Ellie JR Scituate 8:15.5 25:39.6 132
143 Fidas, Hannah FR Canton 8:19.5 25:52.0 133
144 Matta, Christina SR Wayland 8:19.7 25:52.7 134
145 Puzey, Jennifer SO Norwood 8:24.8 26:08.7  
146 Savage, Mikaela JR Holliston 8:44.7 27:10.5 135
147 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 8:59.8 27:57.4  
148 Vieira, Alison JR Somerset-Berkley 9:02.0 28:04.1  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 6 Team Scores

Division 6

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:07 17:37 49 1 6 9 14 19 20 47
2 1:30:08 18:01 86 3 8 13 29 33 37 83
3 1:32:08 18:25 128 12 17 22 38 39 50 59
4 1:34:34 18:54 183 24 32 40 41 46 55 56
5 1:34:06 18:49 185 11 25 48 49 52 67 108
6 1:34:28 18:53 197 2 23 28 71 73 76 91
7 1:35:47 19:09 247 5 51 53 54 84 134 142
8 1:37:34 19:30 265 15 31 42 63 114 121 124
9 1:37:11 19:26 271 18 26 68 78 81 98 119
10 1:37:56 19:35 281 34 35 61 72 79 89  
11 1:39:01 19:48 313 27 57 64 77 88 90 95
12 1:38:46 19:45 317 4 21 82 94 116 130 131
13 1:39:52 19:58 339 36 45 74 85 99 107 111
14 1:40:11 20:02 355 10 44 92 103 106 126 136
15 Nashoba Valley Tech HS 1:41:03 20:12 366 7 66 75 101 117 122 135
16 1:42:07 20:25 402 16 69 102 105 110 113 129
17 1:42:15 20:27 404 60 65 86 96 97 132 140
17 Mystic Valley Charter Sch 1:42:39 20:31 404 30 70 80 104 120 127 133
19 1:45:18 21:03 471 58 87 93 115 118 123 125
20 1:48:23 21:40 486 43 62 109 128 144    
21 1:53:48 22:45 626 100 112 137 138 139 141 143
Boys 5k Run CC Division 6 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fagan, Hunter SR Innovation Academy 5:26.0 16:53.0  
2 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:29.2 17:03.0 1
3 Barnes, Colby JR Sturgis West Charter 5:29.3 17:03.2 2
4 Vater, Torey SR Hull/Cohasset 5:32.9 17:14.3 3
5 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 5:33.4 17:16.0 4
6 Manyok, Tabon JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:34.8 17:20.2 5
7 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham 5:37.0 17:27.2 6
8 Kimball, James Nashoba Valley Tech HS 5:39.8 17:35.8 7
9 Turpel, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset 5:40.5 17:38.0 8
10 Hasselbaum, Cameron SO Bellingham 5:40.5 17:38.1 9
11 DeFaria, Jamison JR Bishop Connolly 5:41.1 17:39.8 10
12 Astrofsky, John SO Lynnfield 5:41.7 17:41.8 11
13 Angell, Dmitri JR Ipswich 5:42.0 17:42.5 12
14 Farrington, Ned JR Hull/Cohasset 5:42.4 17:43.8 13
15 White, Mitchell SO Millis 5:42.6 17:44.4  
16 Benoit, Jack SO Innovation Academy 5:42.7 17:44.9  
17 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:43.0 17:45.7 14
18 Tolan, Brice SR Abington 5:43.3 17:46.6 15
19 Michael, Austin SR Joseph Case 5:43.4 17:46.9  
20 Galatis, Steven FR Austin Prep 5:47.1 17:58.5 16
21 DeMarco, Jack JR Ipswich 5:49.8 18:06.9 17
22 O'Keefe, Sean FR Lowell Catholic 5:50.4 18:08.9 18
23 MacPhail, Cormac SR Winthrop 5:51.0 18:10.7  
24 Kurczy, Daniel FR Bellingham 5:52.1 18:14.1 19
25 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 5:52.7 18:15.9 20
26 Burr, Wyatt FR Bishop Fenwick 5:53.4 18:18.2 21
27 russell, finn FR Ipswich 5:53.5 18:18.3 22
28 Young, Steven JR Monomoy Regional 5:53.9 18:19.7  
29 Gamble, Jack FR Sturgis West Charter 5:57.3 18:30.2 23
30 Robbins, Ryder SO Monomoy Regional 5:57.6 18:31.3  
31 Anderson, Madsen FR West Bridgewater 5:58.2 18:33.1 24
32 Blake, David SR Lynnfield 5:58.5 18:33.9 25
33 Boucher, Braden FR Lowell Catholic 5:58.5 18:33.9 26
34 McCormack , Aiden JR Nantucket 5:59.8 18:38.1 27
35 Andre, Drew JR Sturgis West Charter 6:01.3 18:42.7 28
36 Grech, Jimmy SO Hull/Cohasset 6:01.4 18:42.8 29
37 Cavanaugh, Connor SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 6:01.6 18:43.6 30
38 Curney, Cameron JR Abington 6:02.9 18:47.7 31
39 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:03.2 18:48.6 32
40 Carroll, Joe SO Hull/Cohasset 6:03.5 18:49.4 33
41 Wood, Francis JR Georgetown 6:04.2 18:51.7 34
42 Coulehan, Jack SR Georgetown 6:04.3 18:52.0 35
43 Barmashi, Steven JR Bourne 6:05.6 18:56.1 36
44 Mattey, Burke SO Hull/Cohasset 6:06.1 18:57.6 37
45 Dione, Luke JR Ipswich 6:06.9 19:00.0 38
46 Orroth, Jonah SO Ipswich 6:07.2 19:01.0 39
47 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:07.3 19:01.4 40
48 Bain, Chance SO West Bridgewater 6:07.7 19:02.6 41
49 Ryan, Aiden FR Abington 6:08.6 19:05.2 42
50 Rossini, Samuel SO Archbishop Williams 6:08.9 19:06.4 43
51 Humphrey, Mateo SO Bishop Connolly 6:09.3 19:07.6 44
52 Nitschke, David JR Bourne 6:09.7 19:08.8 45
53 Pratt, Chris SO West Bridgewater 6:09.9 19:09.3 46
54 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 6:10.3 19:10.5 47
55 Fabrizio, Joe SR Lynnfield 6:11.6 19:14.7 48
56 Madden, Mike SO Lynnfield 6:11.7 19:15.0 49
57 Russell, Liam JR Ipswich 6:12.4 19:17.1 50
58 Carroll, Michael SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:12.5 19:17.4 51
59 Dwyer, Stephen SR Lynnfield 6:13.7 19:21.2 52
60 D'Itria, Anthony 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:13.8 19:21.6 53
61 Kwiatek, Kyle 7 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:14.5 19:23.7 54
62 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:16.7 19:30.6 55
63 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:19.2 19:38.2 56
64 Holdgate, Matt JR Nantucket 6:19.9 19:40.4 57
65 Johnson, Tyler JR Rockland 6:21.8 19:46.2 58
66 Forni, Zachary SR Ipswich 6:21.8 19:46.4 59
67 Etheridge, Max JR Sturgis East Charter 6:21.9 19:46.8 60
68 Medwid, Beckett SO Georgetown 6:22.6 19:48.8 61
69 Moran, Stephen SR Archbishop Williams 6:23.0 19:50.2 62
70 Graf, Nick SO Abington 6:23.9 19:52.7 63
71 Barsanti, Beck SR Nantucket 6:24.1 19:53.5 64
72 Tadbiri, Kian FR Sturgis East Charter 6:24.2 19:53.8 65
73 St Pierre, Mason Nashoba Valley Tech HS 6:24.3 19:54.0 66
74 Pifko, Sam JR Lynnfield 6:24.8 19:55.5 67
75 Boucher, Hunter FR Lowell Catholic 6:25.0 19:56.4 68
76 Kazmer, Josh JR Austin Prep 6:25.8 19:58.9 69
77 Lyon, Sam SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 6:27.6 20:04.3 70
78 Bilski, Stephen JR Sturgis West Charter 6:27.8 20:04.9 71
79 Mullen, Spencer JR Georgetown 6:28.5 20:07.2 72
80 Reynoso, Manny JR Presentation of Mary 6:28.5 20:07.3  
81 DeGowin, Aidan FR Sturgis West Charter 6:28.6 20:07.6 73
82 Haskell, Patrick SR Winthrop 6:29.1 20:08.9  
83 Lane, Alexander SO Bourne 6:29.4 20:09.9 74
84 Paris, Robert Nashoba Valley Tech HS 6:29.5 20:10.3 75
85 Greeley, Matt SO Sturgis West Charter 6:30.4 20:13.1 76
86 Chitester, Andrew SR Nantucket 6:30.7 20:14.0 77
87 Merrill, Alexander SO Lowell Catholic 6:31.0 20:14.9 78
88 Odle, Brandon JR Georgetown 6:31.5 20:16.6 79
89 Stover, Jacob SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 6:31.7 20:17.0 80
90 King, Sean FR Lowell Catholic 6:31.8 20:17.3 81
91 Wythe, Kevin JR Bishop Fenwick 6:32.0 20:18.1 82
92 Schuyler, Quinn SO Monomoy Regional 6:32.3 20:19.0  
93 Nee, Gunnar FR Hull/Cohasset 6:33.5 20:22.6 83
94 Osbahr, Sean FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:34.2 20:24.8 84
95 Sierra, Cross SO Bourne 6:35.5 20:28.8 85
96 Dufault, Will JR Sturgis East Charter 6:35.7 20:29.6 86
97 Morrissey, Sean SR Rockland 6:36.0 20:30.4 87
98 Rudd, Ben SR Nantucket 6:37.7 20:35.9 88
99 Forgitano, Ian SR Georgetown 6:38.6 20:38.6 89
100 Nesslerodt, Matt SR Nantucket 6:38.6 20:38.7 90
101 Condon, Thomas SR Coyle Cassidy HS 6:38.8 20:39.1  
102 McQueen, Sean SO Sturgis West Charter 6:39.0 20:39.7 91
103 Benevides, Noah SR Bishop Connolly 6:39.0 20:39.7 92
104 Norton, Arthur SO Rockland 6:40.8 20:45.3 93
105 Cinelli, Matthew FR Bishop Fenwick 6:41.2 20:46.5 94
106 McCain, Colton SO Millis 6:42.1 20:49.3  
107 Pontes, Jake FR Joseph Case 6:43.2 20:52.9  
108 Kardell, Skyler JR Nantucket 6:43.3 20:53.3 95
109 Gonsalves, Ethan FR Joseph Case 6:45.1 20:58.8  
110 MacDermid, Daniel SO Sturgis East Charter 6:45.9 21:01.3 96
111 Bailey, Mason FR Sturgis East Charter 6:46.9 21:04.4 97
112 McManus, Aidan JR Lowell Catholic 6:47.3 21:05.4 98
113 Street, Daniel JR Monomoy Regional 6:47.9 21:07.3  
114 Rauch, Silas FR Bourne 6:48.2 21:08.5 99
115 Dion, Jonathan SO Riverview 6:48.3 21:08.6 100
116 Kubasti, Adam Nashoba Valley Tech HS 6:50.2 21:14.7 101
117 Little, Ernie FR Austin Prep 6:50.4 21:15.1 102
118 Rego, Deklan SO Bishop Connolly 6:50.6 21:15.7 103
119 Tsang, Alfie SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 6:51.2 21:17.8 104
120 Doherty, Michael FR Austin Prep 6:52.7 21:22.4 105
121 Lennon, Riley JR Innovation Academy 6:53.4 21:24.5  
122 Ferguson, Oliver FR Joseph Case 6:53.7 21:25.4  
123 O'Leary, Ashton SR Bishop Connolly 6:54.7 21:28.7 106
124 Sullivan, Brendan JR Bourne 6:55.5 21:31.1 107
125 Soriano, Jake SO Lynnfield 6:55.7 21:31.6 108
126 Peruzzi, Robert SO Millis 6:56.1 21:33.1  
127 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 6:56.2 21:33.2 109
128 McCarthy, Brendan FR Austin Prep 6:56.2 21:33.2 110
129 Koosa, Lucas FR Bourne 6:56.7 21:34.7 111
130 Regan, Thomas SO Presentation of Mary 6:57.7 21:37.9  
131 Linton, Derik JR Innovation Academy 6:59.2 21:42.6  
132 Gaydos, Matty SR Riverview 7:00.4 21:46.3 112
133 Coughlin, Trevor 8 Austin Prep 7:03.6 21:56.4 113
134 Tolan, Brian SO Abington 7:05.7 22:02.6 114
135 Robinson, William SO Rockland 7:06.4 22:04.8 115
136 Santos, Andre FR Bishop Fenwick 7:07.5 22:08.5 116
137 DeSIlva, Jake Nashoba Valley Tech HS 7:07.8 22:09.3 117
138 Solomon, Zach SO Rockland 7:08.6 22:11.7 118
139 Taylor, Isaiah SO Lowell Catholic 7:09.2 22:13.7 119
140 Romprey, Matthew SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 7:10.2 22:16.8 120
141 Aiello, Jonathan JR Abington 7:10.8 22:18.8 121
142 Stankewicz, Austin Nashoba Valley Tech HS 7:11.1 22:19.7 122
143 Webb, Zach JR Rockland 7:11.7 22:21.3 123
144 Panjiwani, Krish SO Abington 7:12.2 22:23.1 124
145 Belmonte, Sean JR Rockland 7:12.7 22:24.6 125
146 Falcon, Zachary FR Bishop Connolly 7:17.1 22:38.3 126
147 MacDonald, Andrew SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 7:17.7 22:40.0 127
148 Amatuci, Mark SR Winthrop 7:19.7 22:46.2  
149 McA'Nulty, Sean SR Archbishop Williams 7:19.9 22:46.9 128
150 Oostman, Rowan 7 Austin Prep 7:20.8 22:49.8 129
151 Park, Nicholas JR Bishop Fenwick 7:21.2 22:50.9 130
152 Tran, Ethan FR Bishop Fenwick 7:22.9 22:56.3 131
153 Crowell, Ethan SR Presentation of Mary 7:23.6 22:58.5  
154 Colby, Joseph SO Sturgis East Charter 7:25.7 23:04.9 132
155 Marcoccio, Michaelangelo SR Winthrop 7:27.5 23:10.6  
156 Tracey, Jack SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 7:28.3 23:13.0 133
157 Merryman, Omri 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:28.8 23:14.6 134
158 O'Hagan, Sam Nashoba Valley Tech HS 7:29.7 23:17.4 135
159 Reavey, Conor JR Bishop Connolly 7:30.5 23:19.9 136
160 Lucey, Jack SR Riverview 7:35.3 23:34.8 137
161 Almy, Daniel JR Riverview 7:36.5 23:38.3 138
162 Horgan, Jacob JR Riverview 7:37.1 23:40.3 139
163 Williamson, Thomas FR Sturgis East Charter 7:47.0 24:11.0 140
164 Angland, Miles FR Riverview 7:49.8 24:19.9 141
165 Shao, David FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:50.8 24:22.9 142
166 Fleming, Matt FR Riverview 7:56.4 24:40.4 143
167 Barzola, Diego SR Archbishop Williams 8:04.9 25:06.7 144
Girls 5k Run CC Division 5 Team Scores

Division 5

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:23 20:28 84 7 14 19 20 24 109 110
2 1:42:53 20:34 95 5 12 17 25 36 45 51
3 1:43:01 20:36 130 1 9 31 43 46 65 87
4 1:44:37 20:55 136 6 23 32 33 42 53 78
5 1:45:24 21:04 150 13 15 28 40 54 62  
6 1:45:00 21:00 159 4 22 29 30 74 85 93
7 1:46:04 21:12 195 3 11 38 44 99 132 135
8 1:47:58 21:35 214 10 39 49 52 64 107 108
9 1:48:24 21:40 236 8 35 48 55 90 115  
10 1:50:21 22:04 292 27 37 71 73 84 86 123
11 1:52:08 22:25 328 59 60 61 67 81 91 102
12 1:52:06 22:25 332 2 16 57 127 130 138 141
13 1:52:24 22:28 348 34 47 76 80 111 113 117
14 1:52:15 22:27 351 18 79 82 83 89 96 112
15 1:53:31 22:42 378 26 56 94 97 105 126 136
16 1:54:13 22:50 394 21 41 95 118 119 120  
17 1:55:50 23:10 404 50 63 70 88 133 139  
18 1:55:22 23:04 436 68 75 92 98 103 106 128
19 1:57:13 23:26 464 58 66 104 114 122 134 137
20 1:59:04 23:48 506 69 72 116 124 125    
21 Watertown 1:59:35 23:55 528 77 100 101 121 129 131 140
Girls 5k Run CC Division 5 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 5:57.7 18:31.5 1
2 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:05.0 18:54.1 2
3 Tenreiro , Abigail JR Seekonk 6:12.1 19:16.2 3
4 Eastman, Emma JR Sandwich 6:16.8 19:30.7 4
5 Gay-Killeen, Ellie FR Triton 6:22.3 19:47.9 5
6 Britt, Caitlin SO Dover-Sherborn 6:23.5 19:51.6 6
7 Christy, Adrienne 8 Marthas Vineyard 6:24.9 19:56.1 7
8 Rubio, Phoebe FR Pentucket 6:26.5 20:01.1 8
9 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 6:29.2 20:09.2 9
10 Wims, Haley JR Weston 6:30.6 20:13.7 10
11 Bradbury , Hannah JR Seekonk 6:31.6 20:16.7 11
12 Harrington, Sarah SO Triton 6:32.7 20:20.1 12
13 Cote, Ava FR Hamilton-Wenham 6:33.6 20:22.9 13
14 Cherry, Catherine JR Marthas Vineyard 6:34.5 20:25.8 14
15 Shea, Jemma JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:34.6 20:26.1 15
16 Turner, Olivia SO Manchester Essex 6:35.4 20:28.7 16
17 Power, Kerry JR Triton 6:36.0 20:30.4 17
18 Cathcart, Nadia SR Dracut 6:37.0 20:33.7  
19 McKenzie, Angela SR Stoneham 6:37.2 20:34.3 18
20 DeChaira, Yayla SO Marthas Vineyard 6:37.4 20:34.8 19
21 Christy, Eloise 8 Marthas Vineyard 6:37.5 20:35.0 20
22 Moran, Erin 7 Arlington Catholic 6:40.5 20:44.5 21
23 Goodwin, Anna JR Sandwich 6:42.5 20:50.6 22
24 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 6:42.7 20:51.2 23
25 Cuthbert, Amber SO Marthas Vineyard 6:43.1 20:52.5 24
26 Wager, Abbie SR Middleboro 6:43.5 20:53.9  
27 Lorenzo, Kylie JR Triton 6:43.6 20:54.1 25
28 Lederer, Madeline SR Norwell 6:44.5 20:56.8 26
29 Katilus, Phoebe 8 East Bridgewater 6:44.7 20:57.6 27
30 Ryus, Gaylan SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:46.0 21:01.5 28
31 Hovda, Hannah JR Sandwich 6:46.3 21:02.4 29
32 Davies, Claire FR Sandwich 6:46.6 21:03.4 30
33 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 6:47.0 21:04.7 31
34 Gallagher, Margaret SO Apponequet 6:47.3 21:05.5  
35 Borths, Virginia SO Dover-Sherborn 6:48.7 21:09.9 32
36 Yang, Irene FR Dover-Sherborn 6:49.7 21:13.0 33
37 Fernandes, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:51.3 21:18.0 34
38 Kaweicki, Emily SO Pentucket 6:51.4 21:18.4 35
39 Towle, Laney JR Triton 6:52.4 21:21.3 36
40 Snow, Peri SR East Bridgewater 6:53.1 21:23.6 37
41 Jacome, Vanessa SO Seekonk 6:53.8 21:25.9 38
42 Pohl, Phoebe SO Weston 6:54.0 21:26.3 39
43 Donovan, Alexis FR Hamilton-Wenham 6:54.4 21:27.6 40
44 Kirkpatrick, Maura FR Arlington Catholic 6:54.8 21:28.9 41
45 Fallon, Sophie JR Dover-Sherborn 6:55.9 21:32.3 42
46 Ryan, Brigid 8 Ursuline Academy 6:56.1 21:32.9 43
47 Rickard , Julia SO Seekonk 6:57.0 21:35.9 44
48 Visconti, Ella FR Triton 6:57.1 21:35.9 45
49 Ewan, Peyton SO Apponequet 6:57.1 21:36.0  
50 Annese, Sara SO Ursuline Academy 6:59.3 21:42.8 46
51 Hathaway, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:59.4 21:43.3 47
52 Whyman, Brianna FR Pentucket 6:59.8 21:44.4 48
53 Stick, Madeline JR Weston 7:02.3 21:52.3 49
54 Siokas, Filitsa JR Dedham 7:03.9 21:57.2 50
55 Silva, Isabella SO Triton 7:04.4 21:58.6 51
56 Walp, Kara JR Weston 7:05.0 22:00.7 52
57 Rosbottom, Edie JR Dover-Sherborn 7:06.1 22:04.1 53
58 Katz, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:07.0 22:06.9 54
59 Gacek, Elizabeth SR Dracut 7:08.2 22:10.5  
60 Edic, Ella FR Pentucket 7:08.5 22:11.5 55
61 Weier, Tabitha SO Norwell 7:08.7 22:12.0 56
62 Ford, Olivia JR Manchester Essex 7:08.7 22:12.2 57
63 Agostinelli , Emilia FR Ashland 7:09.9 22:15.9 58
64 Ziomek, Maddie JR Amesbury 7:10.0 22:16.2 59
65 Allain, Abigail SO Amesbury 7:10.4 22:17.4 60
66 Bush, Laney JR Amesbury 7:10.6 22:18.0 61
67 Condon, Sadie FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:11.4 22:20.4 62
68 Gallagher, Shaelyn SO Middleboro 7:11.7 22:21.4  
69 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:12.2 22:23.0 63
70 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 7:13.2 22:26.2 64
71 Spalla, Lizzy JR Ursuline Academy 7:13.3 22:26.5 65
72 Boulanger, Brook FR Ashland 7:13.7 22:27.5 66
73 Chabot, Calista FR Amesbury 7:13.9 22:28.1 67
74 Sands, Emma FR Swampscott 7:14.0 22:28.5 68
75 Grzybinski, Emma SO Cardinal Spellman 7:14.1 22:28.8 69
76 Haylock, Manuela SO Dedham 7:14.6 22:30.4 70
77 Avery, Grace 7 East Bridgewater 7:14.9 22:31.2 71
78 O'Donnell, Ava SO Cardinal Spellman 7:15.0 22:31.6 72
79 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:15.6 22:33.5 73
80 Kileigh, Holt JR Sandwich 7:15.7 22:34.0 74
81 King, Olivia FR Swampscott 7:15.8 22:34.0 75
82 Tangney, Autumn SR Fairhaven 7:15.8 22:34.2 76
83 Thamjaraj, Lakashmi SR Watertown 7:16.0 22:34.7 77
84 Chase, Kate SR Dover-Sherborn 7:19.1 22:44.4 78
85 Seibold, Cat JR Stoneham 7:19.6 22:46.0 79
86 Zhao, Carmen SR Fairhaven 7:19.8 22:46.7 80
87 McCue, Jane FR Amesbury 7:20.7 22:49.4 81
88 Aronson, Nicole SR Stoneham 7:22.3 22:54.5 82
89 Norris, Sarah FR Stoneham 7:22.4 22:54.7 83
90 McBirney, Lauren 8 East Bridgewater 7:22.9 22:56.4 84
91 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich 7:23.3 22:57.5 85
92 Mooney, Ava 8 East Bridgewater 7:23.5 22:58.1 86
93 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:24.8 23:02.1 87
94 Kelleher, Caroline JR Dedham 7:25.5 23:04.4 88
95 Simpson, Aly SO Stoneham 7:26.2 23:06.4 89
96 Piecewicz, Cameron JR Pentucket 7:27.2 23:09.6 90
97 Rodgers, Nora SR Amesbury 7:27.5 23:10.6 91
98 Harrington, Clara SR Swampscott 7:27.7 23:11.0 92
99 Molloy, Ciara JR Sandwich 7:28.0 23:12.1 93
100 Andersson, Nikki JR Dracut 7:28.9 23:15.0  
101 O'Driscoll, Katie FR Norwell 7:29.0 23:15.0 94
102 Kay, Natalia FR Arlington Catholic 7:29.5 23:16.9 95
103 Ryan, Amy JR Stoneham 7:29.7 23:17.5 96
104 Guarachi, Cameron FR Norwell 7:32.0 23:24.6 97
105 Dishman, Gigi JR Swampscott 7:33.2 23:28.2 98
106 Gerardi , Isabella FR Seekonk 7:33.9 23:30.3 99
107 Garapetian, Sophia SR Watertown 7:35.3 23:34.8 100
108 Carpone, Lucy SR Watertown 7:36.2 23:37.7 101
109 Penny, Julia FR Amesbury 7:36.4 23:38.3 102
110 Flacke, Leonie JR Swampscott 7:37.2 23:40.7 103
111 Mcsweeney, Elizabeth FR Ashland 7:37.3 23:40.8 104
112 Henderson, Corinne FR Norwell 7:37.9 23:42.9 105
113 Green, Elizabeth SO Swampscott 7:39.6 23:48.1 106
114 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston 7:39.9 23:49.1 107
115 McNulty, Emma FR Weston 7:43.0 23:58.7 108
116 Freeman, Kailyn FR Marthas Vineyard 7:43.5 24:00.3 109
117 Sykes, Margaret SO Marthas Vineyard 7:43.9 24:01.5 110
118 Doherty, Althea JR Fairhaven 7:44.3 24:02.8 111
119 Eramo, Annie SR Stoneham 7:45.1 24:05.2 112
120 Braga, Rachel JR Fairhaven 7:45.5 24:06.3 113
121 Henault, Emily JR Ashland 7:46.4 24:09.2 114
122 Pratt, Teagan JR Pentucket 7:46.9 24:10.9 115
123 Grzybinski, Courtney JR Cardinal Spellman 7:47.2 24:11.6 116
124 Medeiros, Sophia SO Fairhaven 7:49.0 24:17.2 117
125 Winans, Liana FR Arlington Catholic 7:50.0 24:20.3 118
126 Ruggiero, Rena JR Arlington Catholic 7:50.8 24:23.0 119
127 Cucinotta, Samantha JR Arlington Catholic 7:51.6 24:25.5 120
128 D'Amico, Leah SR Watertown 7:53.4 24:30.8 121
129 Umholtz, Lauren JR Ashland 7:56.3 24:39.9 122
130 Dutcher, Rachel SR East Bridgewater 8:00.3 24:52.3 123
131 Emile, Sophia FR Cardinal Spellman 8:01.0 24:54.7 124
132 Cowgill, Allison SO Middleboro 8:01.5 24:56.1  
133 McDermott, Mia SO Cardinal Spellman 8:02.2 24:58.3 125
134 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 8:03.7 25:03.1 126
135 Hurd, Althea SO Manchester Essex 8:05.5 25:08.6 127
136 LaKind, Haley SR Swampscott 8:07.7 25:15.5 128
137 Dunn, Delaney SR Watertown 8:08.4 25:17.5 129
138 Fossa, Emily SO Manchester Essex 8:10.3 25:23.6 130
139 Grillo, Ava SR Watertown 8:13.1 25:32.2 131
140 Cabral , Serena SO Seekonk 8:17.5 25:45.9 132
141 O'Connor, Avery FR Dedham 8:20.8 25:56.1 133
142 Tinoble, Ayneisha SO Randolph 8:28.9 26:21.2  
143 Kriegsman, Sophia FR Ashland 8:30.0 26:24.7 134
144 Jean-Baptiste, Stacey FR Randolph 8:30.5 26:26.3  
145 Studley , Samantha JR Seekonk 8:32.3 26:31.9 135
146 Megwa, Clelia FR Norwell 8:34.8 26:39.7 136
147 Landry, Emma JR Ashland 8:35.6 26:42.3 137
148 Braimon, Sarah FR Manchester Essex 8:35.9 26:42.9 138
149 Davis, Hannah JR Tri-County RVT 8:37.8 26:48.9  
150 Snyder, Julia JR Dedham 8:41.9 27:01.6 139
151 Griffin, Kendall FR Randolph 8:42.7 27:04.2  
152 Bingham-Maas, Katrina SR Middleboro 8:45.3 27:12.3  
153 McGoldrick, Emma SR Watertown 8:49.3 27:24.7 140
154 Goncalves, Ashley SR Randolph 9:24.9 29:15.2  
155 Whitten, Anna SO Manchester Essex 9:33.0 29:40.6 141
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores

Division 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:11 17:02 93 5 11 14 31 32 52 64
2 1:25:01 17:00 102 2 13 22 27 38 59 76
3 1:26:01 17:12 131 8 16 23 37 47 125 151
4 1:26:31 17:18 149 17 19 30 34 49 62 107
5 1:26:38 17:19 165 7 21 40 46 51 63 110
6 1:26:15 17:15 180 3 25 26 58 68 105 113
7 1:26:54 17:22 188 6 20 39 43 80 89 97
8 1:26:28 17:17 208 1 12 48 69 78 81 92
9 1:28:11 17:38 268 15 33 70 73 77 85 94
10 1:28:39 17:43 307 24 28 65 82 108 115 116
11 1:28:54 17:46 319 18 42 72 83 104 142 161
12 1:29:00 17:48 330 9 53 55 99 114 141 191
13 Hopkinton 1:28:59 17:47 348 4 50 71 101 122 123 150
14 1:29:32 17:54 357 41 57 61 86 112 126 129
15 1:29:29 17:53 358 35 66 67 88 102 132  
16 1:29:37 17:55 365 36 44 74 100 111 117 156
17 1:30:12 18:02 418 10 87 96 106 119 130 131
18 1:30:52 18:10 445 54 56 98 109 128 140 145
19 1:32:00 18:24 500 29 60 134 139 138 157 162
20 1:32:13 18:26 511 45 90 95 137 144 153 160
21 Malden Catholic 1:33:12 18:38 596 91 118 124 127 136 147 154
22 1:34:38 18:55 629 84 93 121 163 168 176 178
23 1:35:25 19:05 673 75 133 143 155 167 181 193
24 1:36:02 19:12 708 103 146 149 152 158 164 165
25 1:40:00 20:00 798 79 170 180 182 187 199  
26 1:39:05 19:49 823 135 169 171 173 175 186 189
27 1:39:29 19:53 826 148 159 166 174 179 183 194
28 1:41:12 20:14 847 120 172 177 188 190 192 198
29 1:47:48 21:33 957 184 185 195 196 197    
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:09.8 16:02.6 1
2 Roberto, Matt JR Wakefield 5:14.2 16:16.2 2
3 Carew, Bobby JR Milton 5:15.0 16:18.8 3
4 Brown, Alex SR Hopkinton 5:18.1 16:28.4 4
5 Sullivan, Tyler JR Walpole 5:19.0 16:31.3 5
6 Rodrigues, Loeden SO Marblehead 5:23.3 16:44.4 6
7 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:24.4 16:48.1 7
8 Gilligan, Sebastian SO Masconomet 5:24.7 16:48.9 8
9 Breen, Liam SR Danvers 5:25.7 16:52.1 9
10 Ryan, Casey SR Tewksbury 5:26.3 16:53.9 10
11 Grant, Shane JR Walpole 5:27.7 16:58.2 11
12 Johnson, James SO Burlington 5:28.0 16:59.2 12
13 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:28.5 17:00.7 13
14 Shnaider, Nathan JR Walpole 5:28.8 17:01.6 14
15 Weiler, Friend JR Duxbury 5:29.4 17:03.6 15
16 McKersie, Robbie JR Masconomet 5:29.7 17:04.6 16
17 Reservitz, Zane SR Oliver Ames 5:30.1 17:05.6 17
18 Cajuste, Gemsley FR West Roxbury Academy 5:30.7 17:07.6 18
19 Sarney , Kyle SO Oliver Ames 5:30.9 17:08.3 19
20 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:30.9 17:08.3 20
21 Torres, Miguel SR Milford 5:31.0 17:08.5 21
22 Jellison, Tanner JR Wakefield 5:31.4 17:09.8 22
23 Colbert, Aidan JR Masconomet 5:31.5 17:09.9 23
24 Craig, Jackson JR Bishop Feehan 5:31.5 17:10.1 24
25 Tejeda, Ross FR Milton 5:31.6 17:10.2 25
26 Sullivan, Christopher FR Milton 5:31.7 17:10.7 26
27 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:31.7 17:10.8 27
28 Schneider, Lincoln SO Bishop Feehan 5:32.3 17:12.5 28
29 Kay, Rob SR Pembroke 5:32.8 17:14.2 29
30 McLaughlin, Rory JR Oliver Ames 5:34.4 17:19.1 30
31 Borelli, Anthony JR Walpole 5:34.7 17:20.0 31
32 Stockwell, Ryan JR Walpole 5:34.8 17:20.2 32
33 Schomp, Chase JR Duxbury 5:35.2 17:21.4 33
34 Reservitz, Nate SO Oliver Ames 5:35.5 17:22.4 34
35 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:35.6 17:22.8 35
36 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:35.8 17:23.3 36
37 Darling, Jack SR Masconomet 5:35.8 17:23.4 37
38 Zupan, Trevor JR Wakefield 5:36.0 17:23.9 38
39 Clifford, Peter FR Marblehead 5:37.2 17:27.7 39
40 Manor, Max JR Milford 5:37.3 17:28.2 40
41 Lamlein, Evan JR Hingham 5:37.6 17:28.9 41
42 Jospeh, Joshua JR West Roxbury Academy 5:37.9 17:30.1 42
43 DiBartolo, Harry SR Marblehead 5:38.7 17:32.5 43
44 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:39.0 17:33.2 44
45 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:39.1 17:33.6 45
46 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:39.3 17:34.1 46
47 Demers, Ben SR Masconomet 5:39.4 17:34.6 47
48 Boyadjiev, Christian SR Burlington 5:39.5 17:35.0 48
49 Nipoti, Owen JR Oliver Ames 5:39.8 17:35.9 49
50 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:41.0 17:39.5 50
51 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:41.0 17:39.5 51
52 Forester, Danny JR Walpole 5:41.1 17:39.9 52
53 Glowik, T.J SO Danvers 5:41.3 17:40.4 53
54 Kamperides, Theophilas SO Whitman-Hanson 5:41.8 17:42.2 54
55 Rogers, Kevin FR Danvers 5:42.0 17:42.7 55
56 Hager, Brandon JR Whitman-Hanson 5:42.1 17:42.8 56
57 Sutton, William SR Hingham 5:42.1 17:43.1 57
58 Lalley, Fritz JR Milton 5:42.3 17:43.7 58
59 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 5:42.5 17:44.1 59
60 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:42.6 17:44.4 60
61 Perry, Andersson SR Hingham 5:42.7 17:45.0 61
62 McMorrow, Owen FR Oliver Ames 5:42.8 17:45.3 62
63 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:43.1 17:46.1 63
64 Taylor, Kevin SR Walpole 5:43.7 17:47.9 64
65 Jacques, Lucas JR Bishop Feehan 5:44.2 17:49.4 65
66 Osofsky, Jared JR Sharon 5:44.2 17:49.6 66
67 Dubin, Jacob JR Sharon 5:44.6 17:50.8 67
68 Affanato, Stephen SO Milton 5:45.0 17:52.0 68
69 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 5:45.1 17:52.2 69
70 Harrington, Max SO Duxbury 5:45.3 17:52.9 70
71 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:45.7 17:54.1 71
72 AbdiRahman, Adnan JR West Roxbury Academy 5:45.8 17:54.5 72
73 Turcotte, Nick SO Duxbury 5:45.9 17:54.9 73
74 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:46.3 17:56.2 74
75 Iannalfo, Anthony SO Essex Technical 5:47.2 17:58.8 75
76 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:47.2 17:58.9 76
77 Lanza, Henry SR Duxbury 5:47.3 17:59.3 77
78 Healey, Ricky JR Burlington 5:47.6 18:00.0 78
79 Smith, Ryan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 5:47.9 18:01.0 79
80 Lucas, John JR Marblehead 5:48.2 18:01.8 80
81 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 5:48.2 18:02.0 81
82 Scharland, Craig FR Bishop Feehan 5:48.3 18:02.1 82
83 Alvarado, Douglas SR West Roxbury Academy 5:48.3 18:02.2 83
84 Tilton, Chris JR Silver Lake 5:48.5 18:02.9 84
85 Chalifoux, Joe SO Duxbury 5:48.7 18:03.4 85
86 Slane, Liam JR Hingham 5:49.9 18:07.1 86
87 Gustavo, Tizotti JR Tewksbury 5:50.1 18:07.8 87
88 Weiss, Bradley SO Sharon 5:50.2 18:08.1 88
89 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:50.3 18:08.3 89
90 Kiser, Kevin SO Dartmouth 5:50.4 18:08.8 90
91 Harrington, Neil SR Malden Catholic 5:50.6 18:09.3 91
92 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 5:50.9 18:10.3 92
93 McCarthy, Ryan JR Silver Lake 5:51.0 18:10.8 93
94 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:51.3 18:11.6 94
95 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 5:51.8 18:13.3 95
96 Cabral, Jonathan SR Tewksbury 5:52.0 18:13.8 96
97 Martin-Sotos, Ciro SO Marblehead 5:52.0 18:13.9 97
98 Solari, Adam JR Whitman-Hanson 5:52.1 18:14.2 98
99 Llewellyn, Luke FR Danvers 5:52.3 18:14.8 99
100 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 5:52.9 18:16.6 100
101 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton 5:52.9 18:16.6 101
102 Starovoytov, Mark SO Sharon 5:53.5 18:18.4 102
103 Adams, Edward SR Greater Lawrence Tech 5:54.0 18:20.0 103
104 Sepulveda , Johan JR West Roxbury Academy 5:54.2 18:20.7 104
105 Werner, Dietrich SR Milton 5:54.3 18:20.8 105
106 Schifano, Joe SR Tewksbury 5:54.6 18:21.7 106
107 Fiedorczyk, David JR Oliver Ames 5:54.9 18:22.8 107
108 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:55.9 18:26.0 108
109 Cafferty, Liam SO Whitman-Hanson 5:56.2 18:26.7 109
110 Pardo Cota, Gabriel JR Milford 5:56.4 18:27.3 110
111 Nobrega, Daniel JR North Attleborough 5:56.6 18:28.0 111
112 Davis, Conrad JR Hingham 5:56.9 18:29.0 112
113 Kelley, Hayden SO Milton 5:57.2 18:29.9 113
114 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 5:57.4 18:30.5 114
115 Sutula, Seamus SO Bishop Feehan 5:57.6 18:31.1 115
116 Bisciotti, Jason SO Bishop Feehan 5:58.2 18:32.9 116
117 Galligan, Christopher FR North Attleborough 5:58.2 18:33.2 117
118 Ventura, Manuel SR Malden Catholic 5:58.8 18:34.7 118
119 Connolly, Zachary SO Tewksbury 5:58.8 18:35.0 119
120 Venturi, Jack FR Whittier RVT 6:00.4 18:39.9 120
121 Vautrinot, Ryan SO Silver Lake 6:00.9 18:41.4 121
122 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton 6:01.0 18:41.6 122
123 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 6:01.2 18:42.2 123
124 Stockless, Luke SR Malden Catholic 6:01.4 18:43.1 124
125 Darling, Ian FR Masconomet 6:01.5 18:43.2 125
126 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:02.3 18:45.9 126
127 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 6:02.4 18:46.0 127
128 Jewett, Evan FR Whitman-Hanson 6:02.5 18:46.5 128
129 Williamson, Chris JR Hingham 6:03.2 18:48.4 129
130 Gondola, Lucas SR Tewksbury 6:03.3 18:48.7 130
131 Andella, Will JR Tewksbury 6:03.6 18:49.7 131
132 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 6:03.7 18:50.2 132
133 Collins, Max FR Essex Technical 6:03.8 18:50.4 133
134 Abban, Michael SR Pembroke 6:03.8 18:50.4 134
135 Rahaman, Colin SR Stoughton 6:05.4 18:55.5 135
136 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 6:06.8 18:59.9 136
137 Mumma, Matthew JR Dartmouth 6:07.8 19:02.7 137
138 Reggio, Will JR Pembroke 6:08.8 19:06.0 139
139 Lane, John SR Pembroke 6:08.8 19:06.0 138
140 MacDonald, Christopher SO Whitman-Hanson 6:09.5 19:08.3 140
141 MacDonald, Brendan SO Danvers 6:10.1 19:09.9 141
142 Taub, Ezra SO West Roxbury Academy 6:10.2 19:10.4 142
143 Carbone, Patrick JR Essex Technical 6:11.1 19:13.2 143
144 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth 6:11.7 19:14.9 144
145 Hanley, Nicholas JR Whitman-Hanson 6:12.1 19:16.2 145
146 Giddens, Aiden SO Greater Lawrence Tech 6:12.1 19:16.3 146
147 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:12.7 19:18.1 147
148 McCarthy, Mike SR Catholic Memorial 6:13.3 19:19.9 148
149 Rodriguez, Randy SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:13.5 19:20.6 149
150 Cowen, Johhny SR Hopkinton 6:13.6 19:21.0 150
151 Brown, Kevin SR Masconomet 6:14.0 19:22.0 151
152 Pechinsky, Eric SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:14.3 19:22.9 152
153 Litos, Eric SO Dartmouth 6:14.3 19:22.9 153
154 Babu, Aaron SR Malden Catholic 6:16.5 19:29.9 154
155 Garcia, Cedric SR Essex Technical 6:17.0 19:31.4 155
156 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:17.3 19:32.4 156
157 Shine, Joe SO Pembroke 6:18.5 19:36.1 157
158 Hildago, Alfredo SO Greater Lawrence Tech 6:20.8 19:43.2 158
159 Habermas, Dan SR Catholic Memorial 6:21.1 19:44.0 159
160 Kay, Travis JR Dartmouth 6:21.7 19:45.9 160
161 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian JR West Roxbury Academy 6:21.7 19:46.2 161
162 Christianson, Max JR Pembroke 6:21.8 19:46.2 162
163 Piccirilli, Mark SO Silver Lake 6:23.0 19:50.2 163
164 Small, Joshua SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:23.2 19:50.6 164
165 Gonzalez, Jeremy SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:23.2 19:50.7 165
166 Donohue, Sean JR Catholic Memorial 6:23.5 19:51.7 166
167 Talbot, Joseph JR Essex Technical 6:23.6 19:52.0 167
168 Sherry, Brian SR Silver Lake 6:24.2 19:53.7 168
169 Malek, Sebastian JR Stoughton 6:24.4 19:54.4 169
170 Basler, Stephen SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:25.6 19:58.2 170
171 Gallagher, Brendan SR Stoughton 6:25.9 19:59.0 171
172 Hooper, Azariah FR Whittier RVT 6:26.4 20:00.5 172
173 Henriques, Michael FR Stoughton 6:28.4 20:06.8 173
174 Hicks, Kevin SO Catholic Memorial 6:29.3 20:09.6 174
175 Currier, Robert FR Stoughton 6:29.4 20:10.1 175
176 Piccirilli, Mathew SO Silver Lake 6:30.0 20:12.0 176
177 Plante, Jaryd SR Whittier RVT 6:30.8 20:14.3 177
178 Mirisola, Joseph SR Silver Lake 6:31.0 20:14.9 178
179 Consigl1, Anthony SR Catholic Memorial 6:34.0 20:24.1 179
180 Smith, Alex SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:34.9 20:26.9 180
181 Dooley, Keegan SR Essex Technical 6:35.8 20:29.8 181
182 Anderson, Ryan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:38.2 20:37.3 182
183 Lyons, Patrick SR Catholic Memorial 6:40.3 20:43.8 183
184 Holmes, Micheal FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:41.9 20:48.8 184
185 Griffin, Josh SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:42.6 20:51.0 185
186 McNamara, Joshua JR Stoughton 6:43.3 20:53.1 186
187 Hemenway, Matthew SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:44.5 20:56.9 187
188 Geneus, Ryan JR Whittier RVT 6:46.4 21:02.7 188
189 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:48.3 21:08.8 189
190 Santomassino, John SO Whittier RVT 6:50.3 21:14.9 190
191 Sheehan, William JR Danvers 6:52.2 21:20.9 191
192 Field, Hayden JR Whittier RVT 6:52.7 21:22.3 192
193 Smagala, David FR Essex Technical 6:57.8 21:38.1 193
194 Murray, Dermot SO Catholic Memorial 6:58.4 21:40.2 194
195 Bryant, Aiden JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:59.8 21:44.5 195
196 Holloway, Colin FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:08.2 22:10.4 196
197 Farrington, Matthew SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:09.2 22:13.5 197
198 Lawrence, Robert JR Whittier RVT 7:27.5 23:10.4 198
199 DiCesare, Anthony SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:27.5 23:10.6 199
Boys 5k Run CC Division 5 Team Scores

Division 5

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:48 17:09 94 2 8 18 27 39 40 53
2 1:25:55 17:11 96 4 11 23 25 33 43 56
3 1:26:32 17:18 113 9 13 20 24 47 61 105
4 1:26:29 17:17 115 3 17 19 35 41 49 97
5 1:28:22 17:40 177 14 36 37 42 48 51 60
6 1:28:42 17:44 192 5 28 32 52 75 91 98
7 1:29:20 17:52 220 7 15 64 66 68 77 80
8 1:30:18 18:03 245 6 34 44 79 82 107 120
9 1:31:41 18:20 287 29 46 50 54 108 140  
10 1:32:04 18:24 301 10 26 76 89 100 134 136
11 1:31:55 18:23 302 22 67 70 71 72 101 138
12 1:32:30 18:30 316 30 31 84 85 86 87 90
13 1:33:56 18:47 366 16 57 59 109 125 135 143
14 1:34:36 18:55 393 45 65 74 95 114 116 149
15 1:35:05 19:01 406 63 78 81 88 96 106 117
16 Bishop Stang HS 1:36:17 19:15 444 21 38 127 128 130 131 155
17 1:37:16 19:27 474 62 94 103 104 111 161  
18 1:37:42 19:32 488 83 92 99 102 112 122 124
19 1:37:59 19:35 501 1 73 126 148 153 154 156
20 1:38:24 19:40 522 69 93 113 115 132 141 142
21 Watertown 1:42:18 20:27 541 12 55 157 158 159    
22 1:40:15 20:03 572 58 110 123 137 144 151 152
23 1:42:55 20:35 657 118 119 129 145 146 147 160
24 1:47:27 21:29 705 121 133 139 150 162 163  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 5 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kay, Sean JR Arlington Catholic 5:07.6 15:55.8 1
2 Cabral , Adrew SO Seekonk 5:16.7 16:24.2 2
3 Fried, Oliver JR Dover-Sherborn 5:16.8 16:24.2 3
4 Lopata, Peter JR Pentucket 5:19.4 16:32.6 4
5 Morris, Tyler SR Weston 5:19.8 16:33.6 5
6 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:22.5 16:42.0 6
7 Benoit, Will SO Fairhaven 5:23.2 16:44.1 7
8 Jordan , Henry JR Seekonk 5:23.9 16:46.3 8
9 Stranc, Tyler JR Triton 5:25.2 16:50.4 9
10 Kenney, Will SO Manchester Essex 5:25.3 16:50.9 10
11 Stys, Sam JR Pentucket 5:26.3 16:53.8 11
12 Barry, Jack SR Watertown 5:28.1 16:59.4 12
13 Fernandez, Diego SR Triton 5:28.1 16:59.5 13
14 Burke, Peter JR Marthas Vineyard 5:28.2 16:59.8 14
15 Davignon, Benjamin SO Fairhaven 5:31.4 17:09.8 15
16 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:31.9 17:11.2 16
17 Sirri, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 5:32.5 17:13.3 17
18 Laverdiere , Zakery FR Seekonk 5:33.0 17:14.6 18
19 Guarini, Noah SO Dover-Sherborn 5:33.8 17:17.1 19
20 Stedfast, Graham SO Triton 5:33.8 17:17.2 20
21 O'Malley, Aidan SR Bishop Stang HS 5:34.2 17:18.5 21
22 Smith, Augustine JR Norwell 5:34.8 17:20.4 22
23 Gangemi, David JR Pentucket 5:35.0 17:20.8 23
24 Ritchie, Keegan JR Triton 5:36.2 17:24.7 24
25 Costa , Colin SO Pentucket 5:37.4 17:28.5 25
26 Carter, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:39.1 17:33.7 26
27 Klang , Jacob JR Seekonk 5:39.1 17:33.7 27
28 Muzila, Lucas SR Weston 5:39.2 17:34.1 28
29 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet 5:39.7 17:35.4 29
30 Pigott, Matthew JR Sandwich 5:40.1 17:36.6 30
31 Sullivan, Max FR Sandwich 5:40.3 17:37.3 31
32 Lim, Gillon SO Weston 5:40.4 17:37.7 32
33 Comeau, Keegan JR Pentucket 5:41.2 17:40.0 33
34 Alves, Nick SO Stoneham 5:41.2 17:40.1 34
35 Brown, Jacob JR Dover-Sherborn 5:42.5 17:44.2 35
36 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:42.7 17:44.7 36
37 Richards, Isaac SO Marthas Vineyard 5:43.2 17:46.5 37
38 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang HS 5:44.1 17:49.1 38
39 Reed , Zach JR Seekonk 5:44.3 17:49.7 39
40 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:44.4 17:50.1 40
41 Fattore, John SR Dover-Sherborn 5:44.5 17:50.5 41
42 Atkins, Owen SO Marthas Vineyard 5:44.6 17:50.6 42
43 Accardi, Anthony SR Pentucket 5:44.9 17:51.7 43
44 Overlan, Sean SO Stoneham 5:46.1 17:55.5 44
45 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:46.5 17:56.7 45
46 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 5:47.1 17:58.5 46
47 Farago, Anthony SR Triton 5:47.8 18:00.8 47
48 Utz, Zach FR Marthas Vineyard 5:47.9 18:00.8 48
49 Brown, Will JR Dover-Sherborn 5:48.5 18:02.8 49
50 Santangelo, Jakob JR Apponequet 5:49.4 18:05.7 50
51 Karabees, Kieran JR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.4 18:05.8 51
52 Lathrop, Nate SO Weston 5:50.6 18:09.4 52
53 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 5:50.8 18:10.1 53
54 Arguin, Brady JR Apponequet 5:50.9 18:10.3 54
55 Follett, Nathan SR Watertown 5:52.7 18:15.9 55
56 Coppola, Will SR Pentucket 5:52.9 18:16.6 56
57 McBirney, Kevin SO East Bridgewater 5:53.0 18:17.0 57
58 Giovanoni, Paul JR Middleboro 5:53.6 18:18.6 58
59 Trask, Joe JR East Bridgewater 5:53.8 18:19.4 59
60 Porterfield, Nathaniel SO Marthas Vineyard 5:54.2 18:20.6 60
61 O'Shea, Jack SO Triton 5:55.1 18:23.3 61
62 Bowen, Mike JR Cardinal Spellman 5:55.3 18:24.1 62
63 Keliher, Camden FR Amesbury 5:55.8 18:25.5 63
64 Days, Jordan SR Fairhaven 5:55.9 18:26.0 64
65 Panjwani, Harrison SO Hamilton-Wenham 5:56.3 18:27.0 65
66 Brown, Nick SR Fairhaven 5:56.8 18:28.6 66
67 Martin, Ryan JR Norwell 5:57.7 18:31.4 67
68 McNamara, Shane SO Fairhaven 5:58.1 18:32.8 68
69 Moriaty, Chris FR Ashland 5:58.8 18:34.7 69
70 Anderson, Kyle SO Norwell 6:00.8 18:40.9 70
71 White, Graham FR Norwell 6:00.9 18:41.5 71
72 Hudanich, Christian SO Norwell 6:01.0 18:41.8 72
73 Hamilton, Connor JR Arlington Catholic 6:02.6 18:46.7 73
74 Butler, Charlie JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:02.7 18:47.1 74
75 Mosher, Robert JR Weston 6:02.9 18:47.8 75
76 Heanue, Elias SO Manchester Essex 6:03.4 18:49.2 76
77 Days, Justin JR Fairhaven 6:04.0 18:51.1 77
78 Hogg, Oliver JR Amesbury 6:05.5 18:55.8 78
79 Perrett, Luca JR Stoneham 6:06.1 18:57.6 79
80 Fernandes, Charlie SO Fairhaven 6:07.5 19:01.9 80
81 Pucillo, Alex SO Amesbury 6:07.6 19:02.3 81
82 Raso, Greg SR Stoneham 6:07.9 19:03.2 82
83 Brawley, Dylan FR Swampscott 6:08.4 19:04.7 83
84 Richards, Patrick FR Sandwich 6:08.5 19:05.1 84
85 Levorce, Darren JR Sandwich 6:08.7 19:05.5 85
86 Hovda, Sam FR Sandwich 6:09.0 19:06.5 86
87 Vining, Seamus 8 Sandwich 6:10.0 19:09.7 87
88 Gikopuli, Jim JR Amesbury 6:10.8 19:12.2 88
89 Zellman, Luke JR Manchester Essex 6:11.5 19:14.4 89
90 Egarr-Harris, Jayden SO Sandwich 6:13.6 19:20.8 90
91 Luu, Nathaniel JR Weston 6:13.9 19:21.8 91
92 Brown, Matthew SO Swampscott 6:15.5 19:26.7 92
93 Long, Mathew SO Ashland 6:15.6 19:27.0 93
94 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:15.9 19:28.1 94
95 Botehlo, Matt SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:16.2 19:29.0 95
96 Keliher, Jaden JR Amesbury 6:16.6 19:30.1 96
97 Wiemeyer, Oren JR Dover-Sherborn 6:16.8 19:30.7 97
98 Hubbard, Samuel JR Weston 6:17.9 19:34.2 98
99 Klusza, Reece SR Swampscott 6:18.0 19:34.5 99
100 Harrison, Colin FR Manchester Essex 6:18.5 19:36.1 100
101 Seguin, Aidan SO Norwell 6:18.9 19:37.5 101
102 Randall, Conner JR Tri-County RVT 6:19.8 19:40.1  
103 Ferragamo, Michael FR Swampscott 6:20.4 19:42.1 102
104 Larue, Sam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:21.3 19:44.7 103
105 Lutz, Niko FR Cardinal Spellman 6:21.6 19:45.8 104
106 Gay-Killeen, Aidan JR Triton 6:21.9 19:46.7 105
107 Rowe, Ethan SO Amesbury 6:23.0 19:49.9 106
108 Brown, Nate JR Stoneham 6:23.4 19:51.2 107
109 McNaught, Cameron FR Apponequet 6:23.7 19:52.2 108
110 Leonard, Chris FR East Bridgewater 6:23.8 19:52.5 109
111 Carveiro, Jayden JR Middleboro 6:24.3 19:54.0 110
112 Redmond, Joe JR Cardinal Spellman 6:24.3 19:54.2 111
113 Katz, Harry SR Swampscott 6:24.6 19:55.1 112
114 Zelinsky, Kael SO Ashland 6:24.7 19:55.4 113
115 Johnson, Alex JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:25.3 19:57.3 114
116 Wright, Jeffery JR Ashland 6:26.1 19:59.8 115
117 Janes, Scott JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:26.4 20:00.6 116
118 Laracuente, Francisco JR Amesbury 6:26.7 20:01.6 117
119 Minard, Joshua SR Dedham 6:26.7 20:01.7 118
120 Whitney, Sam SR Dedham 6:26.9 20:02.0 119
121 Nate, Fotino SO Stoneham 6:26.9 20:02.3 120
122 Duarte, Robert JR Randolph 6:28.0 20:05.5 121
123 Cronin, Andrew (Chip) JR Swampscott 6:28.9 20:08.4 122
124 Yeskewicz, Ian SR Middleboro 6:29.6 20:10.5 123
125 Neilan, Benjamin SO Swampscott 6:30.4 20:13.0 124
126 Williams, Gary FR East Bridgewater 6:31.4 20:16.2 125
127 O'Keefe, Ned JR Arlington Catholic 6:32.1 20:18.4 126
128 Carvalho, Jeremy SR Bishop Stang HS 6:33.0 20:21.2 127
129 Campbell, John SR Bishop Stang HS 6:33.5 20:22.7 128
130 Murphy, Harry SO Dedham 6:33.7 20:23.2 129
131 Garde, Cameron SR Bishop Stang HS 6:34.5 20:25.8 130
132 Consoletti, Alessio SR Bishop Stang HS 6:34.9 20:27.0 131
133 Swartz, Jared SR Ashland 6:35.1 20:27.6 132
134 Kubi, Brian JR Randolph 6:35.1 20:27.8 133
135 Kimberk, Alex JR Manchester Essex 6:35.2 20:27.9 134
136 Evora-Rosa, Naython FR East Bridgewater 6:37.8 20:36.2 135
137 Campbell, Dean SR Manchester Essex 6:39.6 20:41.7 136
138 Furtado, Dylan SO Middleboro 6:40.9 20:45.6 137
139 Curtin, Tim SO Norwell 6:42.9 20:51.8 138
140 Huynh, Bruce SR Randolph 6:43.3 20:53.0 139
141 Baptista, Boshi FR Apponequet 6:45.0 20:58.3 140
142 Herrera, Ben SO Ashland 6:45.2 20:59.2 141
143 Levine, Nate SO Ashland 6:45.4 20:59.7 142
144 Roper, Cormac FR East Bridgewater 6:47.4 21:05.8 143
145 Miles, Noah SO Middleboro 6:47.8 21:07.1 144
146 Trishan, Alexander JR Tri-County RVT 6:48.4 21:08.9  
147 Chu, William SR Dedham 6:50.1 21:14.4 145
148 Murphy, Charlie SR Dedham 6:50.2 21:14.5 146
149 Heaslip, Finbar SR Dedham 6:50.2 21:14.6 147
150 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:50.6 21:15.9 148
151 McMahon, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:52.5 21:21.8 149
152 Adams, Izhak JR Randolph 6:54.7 21:28.7 150
153 Montross, Adam SO Middleboro 6:58.1 21:39.2 151
154 Chandler, Jeffrey SO Middleboro 6:58.6 21:40.6 152
155 Dougherty, Nathan 8 Arlington Catholic 6:59.5 21:43.4 153
156 Brown, James JR Arlington Catholic 7:00.9 21:47.9 154
157 Thompson, Jacob SR Bishop Stang HS 7:03.6 21:56.2 155
158 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 7:04.6 21:59.2 156
159 Landry, Paul SR Watertown 7:05.9 22:03.3 157
160 Dallian, David SR Watertown 7:13.5 22:26.9 158
161 Gagnon, Chris SR Watertown 7:15.6 22:33.6 159
162 Minard, Sean FR Dedham 7:20.3 22:48.3 160
163 Seestad, Charles SO Tri-County RVT 7:24.1 22:59.9  
164 Flemming, Lebrandt JR Cardinal Spellman 7:24.4 23:00.8 161
165 Kaplan, Griffin FR Tri-County RVT 7:25.4 23:03.8  
166 Pham, Cody SO Randolph 7:54.0 24:32.8 162
167 Luu, Sebastian JR Randolph 7:56.5 24:40.8 163
Boys 5k Run CC Division 4 Team Scores

Division 4

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:18 16:51 53 1 2 12 17 21 37 45
2 1:26:34 17:18 92 10 11 22 24 25 47 92
3 1:27:37 17:31 122 5 20 26 28 43 55 66
4 1:28:50 17:46 166 3 19 31 54 59 71 81
5 1:29:49 17:57 204 4 32 40 56 72 88 107
6 1:29:59 17:59 207 7 35 50 52 63 76 102
7 1:30:43 18:08 224 18 34 44 58 70 120 132
8 1:31:46 18:21 257 38 49 53 57 60 68 89
9 1:30:31 18:06 258 13 14 23 96 112 114 131
10 1:31:49 18:21 294 9 30 78 86 91 106 129
11 1:32:37 18:31 326 16 41 79 93 97 109 116
12 1:33:36 18:43 356 46 51 80 84 95 121 137
13 1:34:00 18:48 371 64 65 67 77 98 108 111
14 1:34:14 18:50 408 15 87 90 99 117 155  
15 1:35:04 19:00 433 8 73 75 133 144 148 156
16 1:35:31 19:06 446 36 48 100 124 138 142 150
17 Somerset-Berkley 1:36:01 19:12 459 61 62 94 103 139 143  
18 1:35:27 19:05 469 6 104 105 126 128 136 152
19 1:36:06 19:13 476 33 69 119 125 130 145 158
20 1:36:19 19:15 493 27 101 115 123 127 153 154
21 1:37:36 19:31 516 39 42 135 141 159 161 163
22 1:37:37 19:31 545 83 85 113 118 146 165  
23 1:38:17 19:39 562 29 110 134 140 149 151 157
24 1:39:03 19:48 585 74 82 122 147 160 162 164
Boys 5k Run CC Division 4 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Acquaviva, Sam SR Newburyport 5:12.1 16:09.8 1
2 Lucey, John JR Newburyport 5:15.2 16:19.4 2
3 Conant, Zach SR Westwood 5:20.1 16:34.5 3
4 Davis, Strickland JR Plymouth South 5:21.7 16:39.7 4
5 Pacino, Christopher SO Hanover 5:22.0 16:40.6 5
6 Shapiro, Jasper SR Bedford 5:22.3 16:41.4 6
7 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:24.2 16:47.4 7
8 McGlynn, Collin SR Medway 5:26.1 16:53.2 8
9 Pearl, Jacob SR Nauset 5:26.3 16:53.8 9
10 Packer, Benjamin SR Wilmington 5:26.5 16:54.6 10
11 Adamek, Gregory JR Wilmington 5:26.9 16:55.6 11
12 Fadil, Dreese SO Newburyport 5:27.7 16:58.2 12
13 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:30.6 17:07.4 13
14 Craig, Alex SO Old Rochester 5:31.0 17:08.5 14
15 Benson, Colin SO Medfield 5:32.3 17:12.6 15
16 Proulx, Ryan JR Foxborough 5:33.1 17:15.1 16
17 Lasson, Cam JR Newburyport 5:34.8 17:20.2 17
18 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 5:35.4 17:22.3 18
19 DeAngelis, Matt JR Westwood 5:36.6 17:25.8 19
20 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover 5:37.1 17:27.3 20
21 King, Peter SO Newburyport 5:38.2 17:30.8 21
22 Kennedy, Nolan JR Wilmington 5:38.3 17:31.2 22
23 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:39.0 17:33.5 23
24 Riley, Sean SO Wilmington 5:39.8 17:35.9 24
25 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 5:40.4 17:37.8 25
26 McDonough, Tomas JR Hanover 5:40.9 17:39.1 26
27 Arseneaux, Kevin SO Dennis-Yarmouth 5:41.6 17:41.4 27
28 DeWitt, Sean SO Hanover 5:42.8 17:45.0 28
29 DeBenedetto, Andrew JR North Reading 5:44.0 17:49.0 29
30 Riley, Finn SO Nauset 5:44.5 17:50.4 30
31 Garratt, Patrick JR Westwood 5:44.8 17:51.4 31
32 Clarke, Pat SO Plymouth South 5:45.0 17:51.9 32
33 Doyle, Keillan SO Scituate 5:45.6 17:54.0 33
34 DeMayo, Charles JR Melrose 5:46.1 17:55.6 34
35 Wisnaskas , Paul SO Norton 5:46.7 17:57.3 35
36 Maddestra , Alex JR Canton 5:46.9 17:57.9 36
37 Chambers, John JR Newburyport 5:47.3 17:59.2 37
38 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 5:47.5 17:59.8 38
39 Barnes, Christopher JR Salem 5:47.6 18:00.1 39
40 Hickey, Shayne SR Plymouth South 5:47.6 18:00.2 40
41 Gartner, Henry 8 Falmouth 5:48.8 18:03.8  
42 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 5:49.0 18:04.5 41
43 Beauregard, William SR Salem 5:49.1 18:04.8 42
44 Bush, Ethan JR Hanover 5:49.5 18:06.0 43
45 Rowe, Gavin SR Melrose 5:50.3 18:08.3 44
46 DAmbrosio, Peter JR Newburyport 5:51.1 18:11.0 45
47 Violette , Alex JR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:51.3 18:11.4 46
48 Lydon, Joseph JR Wilmington 5:52.3 18:14.8 47
49 Downing , Kyle FR Canton 5:52.9 18:16.5 48
50 Gagnon, Oliver SR Holliston 5:53.1 18:17.1 49
51 Wynne, Sean SO Norton 5:53.3 18:17.7 50
52 Collins, Sean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:53.6 18:18.7 51
53 Bingel , Thomas SO Norton 5:54.2 18:20.7 52
54 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 5:55.0 18:23.1 53
55 Bligh, Mike SO Westwood 5:55.4 18:24.3 54
56 Jenkins, Colin SO Hanover 5:57.3 18:30.1 55
57 Sullivan, Cam FR Plymouth South 5:57.5 18:30.9 56
58 Mcelhinney, Jason SR Holliston 5:57.9 18:32.1 57
59 Bakey, Colin SO Melrose 5:58.6 18:34.3 58
60 Deehan, Jack SR Westwood 5:58.7 18:34.6 59
61 Brown, Sasha SO Holliston 5:58.9 18:35.0 60
62 Robidoux, Connor SR Somerset-Berkley 5:59.1 18:35.8 61
63 Rebello, Ethan SR Somerset-Berkley 5:59.4 18:36.8 62
64 Dennett , Gabe SO Norton 5:59.5 18:37.1 63
65 Bonanno, Dylan SO Wayland 5:59.6 18:37.4 64
66 Troost, Evan SR Wayland 6:00.0 18:38.6 65
67 Zielinski, Carter FR Hanover 6:00.2 18:39.1 66
68 Chen, Kyle JR Wayland 6:00.2 18:39.3 67
69 Hutchins, Brandon SO Holliston 6:00.4 18:39.9 68
70 Geoghegan, Finn JR Scituate 6:00.8 18:40.9 69
71 Fox, Mathew FR Melrose 6:01.6 18:43.7 70
72 Terzian, Jack JR Westwood 6:02.7 18:47.0 71
73 Whitehouse, Connor SO Plymouth South 6:02.8 18:47.4 72
74 Fennyery, Ethan JR Medway 6:03.3 18:48.9 73
75 Forrest, Paul JR Norwood 6:03.7 18:50.2 74
76 Chaudoir, Herni JR Medway 6:03.8 18:50.3 75
77 Tetrault, Ethan JR Norton 6:04.0 18:51.1 76
78 Karle, Matthew SR Wayland 6:04.1 18:51.2 77
79 Dill, Aidan JR Nauset 6:05.3 18:54.9 78
80 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:05.3 18:55.2 79
81 Kindberg, Dylan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:05.5 18:55.8 80
82 Bligh, Phil SR Westwood 6:05.7 18:56.4 81
83 Sisk, Kevin JR Norwood 6:05.9 18:56.9 82
84 St. Louis, Lucas SO Dracut 6:06.0 18:57.2 83
85 Ruta , Jason JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:06.6 18:59.0 84
86 Pinto, Patrick JR Dracut 6:06.9 19:00.0 85
87 Pranga, Jeremiah FR Nauset 6:08.0 19:03.5 86
88 Barrette, Andrew SO Medfield 6:08.7 19:05.5 87
89 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 6:08.7 19:05.7 88
90 Spitzer, Evan SR Holliston 6:08.9 19:06.2 89
91 Johnson, Ross SR Medfield 6:09.0 19:06.5 90
92 Christopher, Max SR Nauset 6:09.2 19:07.3 91
93 Danieli, Jake JR Wilmington 6:10.2 19:10.2 92
94 Comeau, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:10.4 19:10.8 93
95 Gagliardi, Mark SR Somerset-Berkley 6:10.4 19:11.1 94
96 Rebello, Josh FR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:10.5 19:11.3 95
97 Janicki, Patrick SR Old Rochester 6:10.9 19:12.5 96
98 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:10.9 19:12.6 97
99 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 6:11.4 19:13.9 98
100 Costello, Ryan FR Medfield 6:11.5 19:14.4 99
101 Hernon, Jack SO Canton 6:12.2 19:16.5 100
102 Galvin, Alexander SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:13.8 19:21.4 101
103 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 6:14.6 19:23.9 102
104 Montag, Aidan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:14.7 19:24.3 103
105 Ouellette, Ryan SR Bedford 6:14.9 19:25.1 104
106 Rozamus, Tal SO Bedford 6:15.0 19:25.1 105
107 Hutchinson, Tyler JR Nauset 6:15.0 19:25.1 106
108 Sullivan, Ronan JR Plymouth South 6:15.5 19:26.7 107
109 Duffy, Liam SO Wayland 6:15.6 19:27.0 108
110 Palter, Nate JR Foxborough 6:15.8 19:27.7 109
111 Murphy, Jack SO North Reading 6:15.8 19:27.8 110
112 Li, Yiran SO Wayland 6:16.1 19:28.5 111
113 Lally, Sean SO Old Rochester 6:16.6 19:30.3 112
114 Lavender, Andrew FR Dracut 6:17.5 19:33.1 113
115 Perreira, Jonathan SO Old Rochester 6:17.9 19:34.2 114
116 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:18.3 19:35.4 115
117 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:18.5 19:36.0 116
118 Sahr, Brandon SO Medfield 6:18.5 19:36.2 117
119 Soucy, Adlai 8 Dracut 6:18.7 19:36.7 118
120 Steverman, Tucker JR Scituate 6:18.9 19:37.2 119
121 Summersby, Jack SR Melrose 6:19.0 19:37.7 120
122 Foley, Carter SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:19.7 19:39.7 121
123 Flaherty, Aiden SO Norwood 6:19.8 19:40.0 122
124 Nunes, Lucas SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:21.1 19:44.0 123
125 Rota, Chris JR Canton 6:22.6 19:48.8 124
126 Frankel, Ryan SR Scituate 6:24.3 19:54.0 125
127 Wang, Alan JR Bedford 6:25.3 19:57.3 126
128 Campbell, Kenny SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:25.5 19:57.9 127
129 Crotty, Aidan SO Bedford 6:25.7 19:58.3 128
130 Calsson, Ben FR Nauset 6:26.1 19:59.8 129
131 O'Keefe, Kevin FR Scituate 6:26.4 20:00.6 130
132 Shaughnessy, Owen JR Old Rochester 6:26.4 20:00.6 131
133 Bailey, Leighton SO Melrose 6:27.2 20:03.3 132
134 Blenkhorn, Joel JR Medway 6:27.6 20:04.4 133
135 Poulin, Nick FR Gloucester 6:27.9 20:05.4  
136 Plavins, Karlis SR North Reading 6:28.2 20:06.2 134
137 Riardi, Sammy JR Salem 6:29.0 20:08.6 135
138 Taneja, Alexander FR Bedford 6:29.7 20:10.8 136
139 Curtis, Ricky JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:29.8 20:11.3 137
140 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:30.2 20:12.4 138
141 Karpicz, Aidan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:30.7 20:14.0 139
142 Cassarino, Frank SO North Reading 6:31.3 20:15.9 140
143 Clifford, Kyle FR Gloucester 6:31.7 20:17.0  
144 Okeny, Jonathan SR Salem 6:32.5 20:19.6 141
145 Vo, James SR Canton 6:32.6 20:19.9 142
146 Slack, Derek SR Somerset-Berkley 6:34.5 20:25.9 143
147 Green, Alex SR Medway 6:35.1 20:27.6 144
148 Smith, Andrew FR Scituate 6:36.1 20:30.7 145
149 Supernor, Kyle SR Dracut 6:36.1 20:30.8 146
150 Perry, Andrew SO Norwood 6:36.7 20:32.7 147
151 Knowlton, Kevin SR Medway 6:37.9 20:36.5 148
152 Wyatt, Aidan SR North Reading 6:38.7 20:38.9 149
153 Jabbour, Elias SO Canton 6:38.7 20:39.0 150
154 Nearing, Chris JR North Reading 6:39.1 20:40.0 151
155 Rogers, Michael SO Bedford 6:39.4 20:40.9 152
156 Sharpless, Jated SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:41.1 20:46.4 153
157 La Ruffa , Alex JR Falmouth 6:41.5 20:47.5  
158 Holmes, Christian 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 6:42.7 20:51.3 154
159 O'Neil, Ben SO Medfield 6:43.9 20:55.0 155
160 Laidlaw, Ryan FR Medway 6:45.1 20:58.6 156
161 Rinaldi, Zachary SR North Reading 6:45.6 21:00.4 157
162 Provost, Callum SR Scituate 6:46.0 21:01.7 158
163 Lim, Seth SO Salem 6:46.6 21:03.4 159
164 Catalano, Michael JR Norwood 6:46.9 21:04.3 160
165 Hightower, Jamont FR Salem 6:48.7 21:10.1 161
166 Carr, Daniel JR Norwood 6:52.9 21:22.9 162
167 Palacios, Robert FR Salem 6:53.5 21:24.7 163
168 Colosimo, Luca SR Norwood 6:56.1 21:32.9 164
169 Van Moay, Milo FR Falmouth 7:02.6 21:53.0  
170 Clifford, Cody JR Gloucester 7:12.6 22:24.3  
171 Friel, Gavin 7 Falmouth 7:27.8 23:11.4  
172 Grier, Nick 8 Dracut 25:41.6 1:19:50.5 165
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:16 19:03 72 1 3 16 21 31 35 52
2 1:37:58 19:35 75 5 9 18 19 24 89 130
3 1:38:01 19:36 99 4 7 8 22 58 79  
4 1:38:31 19:42 117 2 6 29 39 41 42 43
5 1:41:05 20:13 177 12 14 36 38 77 110 120
6 1:42:20 20:28 210 28 32 37 48 65 109 125
7 1:42:19 20:27 218 13 30 44 63 68 74 90
8 1:42:43 20:32 232 15 47 53 57 60 84 108
9 1:43:07 20:37 243 25 40 46 62 70 73 107
10 1:43:37 20:43 266 34 45 50 55 82 101 114
11 1:44:35 20:55 322 11 54 78 87 92 123 124
12 1:44:43 20:56 327 10 33 91 95 98 113 117
13 1:45:36 21:07 342 27 51 76 86 102 115 134
14 1:45:21 21:04 347 26 59 80 88 94 111 119
15 1:46:21 21:16 349 20 23 56 121 129    
16 1:45:32 21:06 350 49 67 69 72 93 99 127
17 1:47:22 21:28 395 17 61 64 122 131 136 137
18 1:47:38 21:31 434 66 83 85 97 103 104 116
19 1:50:07 22:01 506 71 100 105 112 118 132 141
20 1:52:13 22:26 565 75 96 126 133 135 138 139
21 1:53:54 22:46 597 81 106 128 140 142 143 144
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Grace SR Natick 5:29.6 17:04.1 1
2 Donahue, Margaret SR Wellesley 5:52.5 18:15.1 2
3 Connolly, Kate SO Natick 5:56.5 18:27.6 3
4 Kerimo, Emma SO Concord-Carlisle 5:59.6 18:37.5 4
5 Anderson, Nicole JR Billerica 6:09.8 19:09.2 5
6 Bannon, Nora JR Wellesley 6:11.8 19:15.3 6
7 Bergman, Iris SO Concord-Carlisle 6:12.4 19:17.2 7
8 Johnson, Nora SO Concord-Carlisle 6:13.0 19:18.9 8
9 Doherty, Hannah JR Billerica 6:13.5 19:20.5 9
10 Seamans, Kelsey JR Central Catholic 6:13.6 19:21.0 10
11 Evans, Maya FR King Philip 6:15.7 19:27.4 11
12 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:16.6 19:30.1 12
13 Aldrich, Ella JR Winchester 6:17.4 19:32.5 13
14 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.4 19:35.7 14
15 LoVuolo, Sofia SO Marshfield 6:18.9 19:37.2 15
16 Dougherty, Mary SO Natick 6:19.1 19:37.8 16
17 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:19.2 19:38.2 17
18 Sullivan, Danielle JR Billerica 6:19.6 19:39.4 18
19 Maffeo, Sam SR Billerica 6:23.3 19:51.0 19
20 Mastromonaco, Abby SO North Andover 6:23.7 19:52.4 20
21 Girard, Genna JR Natick 6:25.1 19:56.5 21
22 Su, Ellen SR Concord-Carlisle 6:25.2 19:57.0 22
23 Dalke, Courtney SO North Andover 6:25.3 19:57.4 23
24 Anderson, Deidra JR Billerica 6:25.9 19:59.2 24
25 Ingemi, India JR Beverly 6:26.3 20:00.4 25
26 Hackett, Bridget JR Reading 6:27.0 20:02.5 26
27 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:28.3 20:06.5 27
28 Cole, Kacy SO Woburn 6:28.8 20:08.2 28
29 Ulian, Bridget SR Wellesley 6:28.9 20:08.5 29
30 Eichel, Michaela SO Winchester 6:29.2 20:09.5 30
31 Frail, Nikki SO Natick 6:29.7 20:11.0 31
32 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:30.7 20:14.0 32
33 Angluin, Lily SO Central Catholic 6:31.4 20:16.3 33
34 Christo, Audrey SR Belmont 6:31.7 20:17.1 34
35 Edwards, Paige SR Natick 6:32.3 20:18.9 35
36 Stubblebine, Summer SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.6 20:19.8 36
37 Doherty, Maura JR Woburn 6:33.6 20:23.0 37
38 Arabbo, Emilia FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.1 20:24.6 38
39 Cameron, Noelle SO Wellesley 6:34.5 20:25.7 39
40 Eberhardt, Heidi SO Beverly 6:34.5 20:25.9 40
41 Cozza, Arianna SO Wellesley 6:34.9 20:27.0 41
42 Hershelman, Julia SR Wellesley 6:35.0 20:27.4 42
43 Maggioni, Isabelle SR Wellesley 6:35.2 20:28.0 43
44 Reynolds, Lizzy JR Winchester 6:36.1 20:30.8 44
45 Brams, Shealagh SO Belmont 6:36.5 20:32.0 45
46 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly 6:36.7 20:32.6 46
47 Langlan, Olivia FR Marshfield 6:36.9 20:33.3 47
48 Nicolas, Samantha SO Woburn 6:37.2 20:34.1 48
49 O'Rourke, Kaitlyn JR Braintree 6:37.9 20:36.3 49
50 Burger, Isabel SO Belmont 6:38.8 20:39.0 50
51 Lancaster, Tessa SO Mansfield 6:40.2 20:43.6 51
52 Fleming, Caroline JR Natick 6:40.6 20:44.9 52
53 Henning, Charlotte FR Marshfield 6:40.8 20:45.3 53
54 Hart, Ryenn JR King Philip 6:41.8 20:48.4 54
55 He, Joy JR Belmont 6:42.1 20:49.4 55
56 O'Connell, Lauren JR North Andover 6:42.3 20:50.1 56
57 Penney, Ruth SO Marshfield 6:42.6 20:51.0 57
58 Mueller, Abby JR Concord-Carlisle 6:42.7 20:51.4 58
59 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 6:43.8 20:54.8 59
60 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 6:44.4 20:56.7 60
61 Joyce, Paige FR Plymouth North 6:45.1 20:58.7 61
62 Pierce, Macy SR Beverly 6:45.5 21:00.0 62
63 Wilson, Sofia SO Winchester 6:45.8 21:00.8 63
64 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 6:45.8 21:00.9 64
65 Collins, Emily SR Woburn 6:46.1 21:01.9 65
66 Pigott, Jessica JR Arlington 6:46.6 21:03.3 66
67 DePaolo, Samantha JR Braintree 6:46.6 21:03.5 67
68 Herlihy, Katherine FR Winchester 6:47.5 21:06.3 68
69 Hafferty, Cecilia SO Braintree 6:47.7 21:06.8 69
70 McCarthy, Kylie SO Beverly 6:48.2 21:08.4 70
71 Keefe, Riain FR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:48.5 21:09.3 71
72 Shea, Lila FR Braintree 6:48.6 21:09.7 72
73 MacNeil, Sophia JR Beverly 6:48.7 21:10.1 73
74 Wozek, Ella FR Waltham 6:48.9 21:10.6  
75 Dodge, Jane JR Winchester 6:49.1 21:11.2 74
76 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 6:49.2 21:11.6 75
77 Meelia, Brinly JR Mansfield 6:50.1 21:14.4 76
78 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:50.4 21:15.2 77
79 Sherwood, Meg FR King Philip 6:50.9 21:16.9 78
80 Jennings, Grace SR Concord-Carlisle 6:50.9 21:16.9 79
81 Shanley, Sophie FR Reading 6:51.1 21:17.3 80
82 Quirbach, Anna SR Chelmsford 6:51.6 21:19.0 81
83 Hamer, Matilda SO Belmont 6:51.9 21:20.0 82
84 Miller, Julia JR Arlington 6:52.1 21:20.4 83
85 Brown, Jenny JR Marshfield 6:52.3 21:21.2 84
86 Doyle, Alevia JR Arlington 6:52.4 21:21.3 85
87 Alestock, Jessica JR Mansfield 6:54.1 21:26.6 86
88 Simmons, Abigail JR King Philip 6:54.3 21:27.5 87
89 Mulvey, Erin SO Reading 6:54.6 21:28.2 88
90 Lelievre, Mackenzie SR Billerica 6:55.8 21:31.9 89
91 Pienaar, Chloe SR Winchester 6:56.1 21:32.9 90
92 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 6:56.4 21:34.0 91
93 Crocker, Isabelle SO King Philip 6:57.0 21:35.7 92
94 Corbo, Olivia JR Braintree 6:57.3 21:36.7 93
95 Durso, Audrey SR Reading 6:57.9 21:38.6 94
96 Beland, Sophia JR Central Catholic 6:59.2 21:42.7 95
97 Rose, Jasmine SR Barnstable 7:00.5 21:46.7 96
98 Cave, Annie SR Arlington 7:00.9 21:47.8 97
99 Gallagher, Megan SO Central Catholic 7:01.4 21:49.3 98
100 Coughlin, Caroline JR Braintree 7:02.6 21:53.3 99
101 Hammond, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:05.0 22:00.6 100
102 Tseng, Soleil JR Belmont 7:05.2 22:01.3 101
103 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 7:06.2 22:04.4  
104 MacVicar, Megan SR Mansfield 7:06.5 22:05.3 102
105 Olsen, Naomi FR Arlington 7:06.8 22:06.3 103
106 Hinkel, Anna JR Arlington 7:06.9 22:06.5 104
107 Chu, Annabel SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:07.4 22:08.1 105
108 Clark, Julianne SO Chelmsford 7:07.6 22:08.6 106
109 Brauninger, Abby JR Beverly 7:08.8 22:12.4 107
110 MacKinnon, Amanda SO Marshfield 7:09.0 22:12.9 108
111 Lake, Sabrina SR Woburn 7:09.1 22:13.3 109
112 Eng, Jackie FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:09.4 22:14.3 110
113 Pantano, Mia SO Reading 7:09.4 22:14.4 111
114 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:10.4 22:17.3 112
115 Zdrojewski, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:11.7 22:21.4 113
116 Kitch, Madeline JR Belmont 7:13.5 22:27.1 114
117 Lamson, Emma SO Mansfield 7:13.5 22:27.1 115
118 Higashi, Rio JR Arlington 7:13.9 22:28.3 116
119 Hinchey, Kaitryn JR Central Catholic 7:14.7 22:30.6 117
120 Madden , Gwen JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:15.3 22:32.5 118
121 O'Neill, Jackie JR Reading 7:15.4 22:32.9 119
122 Watts, Lucy JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:17.8 22:40.2 120
123 Antonelli, Alessandra SO North Andover 7:18.4 22:42.2 121
124 Joyce, Lauren FR Plymouth North 7:18.5 22:42.6 122
125 Pisani, Ava SO King Philip 7:19.0 22:44.0 123
126 Aubin, Dayna JR King Philip 7:19.3 22:45.1 124
127 Roderick, Megan JR Woburn 7:20.7 22:49.3 125
128 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:21.1 22:50.6 126
129 Mooney, Keara SO Braintree 7:21.3 22:51.1 127
130 Mello, Sadie SO Greater New Bedford RVT 7:21.4 22:51.6  
131 Poor, Sarah FR Chelmsford 7:22.4 22:54.7 128
132 Caldwell, Sophia SR North Andover 7:24.0 22:59.6 129
133 Elliott, Cassidy SO Billerica 7:24.2 23:00.3 130
134 Mento, Ahna JR Plymouth North 7:24.8 23:02.2 131
135 Feist, Taylor FR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:25.8 23:05.3 132
136 Tyler, Alyssa FR Barnstable 7:26.4 23:06.9 133
137 Miller, Julia JR Mansfield 7:27.8 23:11.6 134
138 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:29.8 23:17.7 135
139 Jones, Daisey SO Plymouth North 7:30.7 23:20.6 136
140 Varao, Jessie SO Plymouth North 7:31.5 23:23.1 137
141 Lawrence, Mei Li SO Barnstable 7:32.5 23:26.0 138
142 Fridman, Jasmine SO Somerville 7:33.1 23:27.8  
143 Cahill, Molly 8 Barnstable 7:34.8 23:33.1 139
144 Haynes, Meghan FR Chelmsford 7:37.3 23:40.9 140
145 Doherty, Jillian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:39.7 23:48.3 141
146 Dalton, Olivia JR Chelmsford 7:40.7 23:51.7 142
147 Mentzer, Brianna SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:51.2 24:24.2  
148 Tsui, Elaine JR Chelmsford 7:54.9 24:35.7 143
149 Voloboi, Sophia JR Chelmsford 7:57.0 24:42.2 144
150 Allen, Edith SR Somerville 7:57.5 24:43.6  
151 Poste, Jocelyn SR Chelsea 7:59.4 24:49.6  
152 Carrento, Saira SR Chelsea 8:03.0 25:00.8  
153 Buckley, Susanna FR Somerville 8:06.9 25:13.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:47 19:57 63 5 9 13 17 19 39 42
2 1:40:55 20:11 93 3 11 20 23 36 55 85
3 1:40:59 20:11 99 6 8 22 30 33 56 91
4 1:40:50 20:10 102 1 15 24 25 37 52 65
5 1:42:10 20:26 133 12 14 18 41 48 77 129
6 1:43:10 20:38 184 7 31 45 47 54 68 80
7 1:44:08 20:49 212 10 16 28 53 105 139  
8 1:45:14 21:02 242 29 32 51 57 73 103 115
9 1:45:44 21:08 288 4 40 69 74 101 119 130
10 1:46:28 21:17 302 2 35 63 75 127 133 136
11 1:46:33 21:18 315 49 60 62 66 78 82 90
12 1:47:35 21:31 351 43 64 72 84 88 95  
13 1:47:54 21:34 354 38 46 58 99 113 116 122
14 1:47:38 21:31 358 27 59 87 92 93 96 97
15 1:48:04 21:36 367 44 67 70 79 107 110 123
16 1:50:01 22:00 412 21 50 102 118 121 138 141
17 1:49:10 21:50 419 61 71 89 98 100 111 124
18 1:49:35 21:55 422 26 86 94 104 112 114 128
19 1:52:14 22:26 473 34 76 117 120 126 132 135
20 1:52:24 22:28 512 81 83 108 109 131 134  
21 2:02:22 24:28 650 106 125 137 140 142    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McMahon, Vivian SO Brookline 6:03.2 18:48.6 1
2 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:09.1 19:06.8 2
3 Jackson, Annie JR Boston Latin School 6:16.2 19:29.0 3
4 Maffei, Grace SO Acton-Boxborough 6:16.8 19:30.9 4
5 Ofek, Danna JR Lexington 6:17.3 19:32.3 5
6 Keene, Ana SR Needham 6:17.5 19:33.1 6
7 Mirambeaux, Slap JR Lowell 6:18.1 19:34.9 7
8 Oberle, Elena JR Needham 6:19.1 19:37.9 8
9 Sortor, Kesinia SR Lexington 6:20.6 19:42.8 9
10 Rateau, Olivia JR Brockton 6:20.8 19:43.4 10
11 Abdow, Lucy SO Boston Latin School 6:22.9 19:49.7 11
12 Kouroriez, Charlotte FR Newton North 6:24.1 19:53.6 12
13 Steines, Pauline JR Lexington 6:24.7 19:55.3 13
14 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:27.2 20:03.1  
15 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena JR Newton North 6:29.0 20:08.8 14
16 Sklaver, Madison JR Brookline 6:31.4 20:16.0 15
17 Bullock, Sarah SO Brockton 6:31.5 20:16.4 16
18 Nelson, Anna SO Lexington 6:31.6 20:16.8 17
19 Benninger, Katherine JR Newton North 6:32.9 20:20.9 18
20 Fu, Clara FR Lexington 6:32.9 20:21.0 19
21 Aalto, Norah FR Boston Latin School 6:33.7 20:23.4 20
22 Fragione, Sara SR Methuen 6:33.8 20:23.6 21
23 Horgan, Caitlin JR Needham 6:34.5 20:25.8 22
24 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:35.1 20:27.6 23
25 Watson, Juliana JR Brookline 6:35.1 20:27.6 24
26 Whittaker, Sasha JR Brookline 6:36.7 20:32.8 25
27 Mainer-Smith, Nia FR Taunton 6:37.1 20:33.8 26
28 Turcott, Carrie JR Westford Academy 6:37.8 20:36.0 27
29 Dunbury, Nicole SO Brockton 6:39.0 20:39.8 28
30 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 6:39.3 20:40.8 29
31 Mittaz, Stephanie SR Needham 6:39.4 20:40.9 30
32 Ahern, Lindsey SR Lowell 6:39.5 20:41.4 31
33 Lombardi, Victoria SR Peabody 6:39.7 20:41.9 32
34 Allen, Nicole SO Needham 6:39.8 20:42.3 33
35 DeVeau, Abigail FR Framingham 6:40.0 20:43.0 34
36 Price, Sophia SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:40.6 20:44.7 35
37 Ahearn, Sophie FR Boston Latin School 6:40.8 20:45.5 36
38 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline 6:41.0 20:45.9 37
39 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 6:41.3 20:47.0 38
40 Gu, Zoe SO Lexington 6:41.4 20:47.2 39
41 McInerney, Maggie FR Acton-Boxborough 6:42.5 20:50.5 40
42 Coomber, Jessica SO Newton North 6:42.7 20:51.4 41
43 Jafaar, Lina SO Lexington 6:43.3 20:53.2 42
44 Marple, Addie JR Newton South 6:43.6 20:53.9 43
45 Griffin, Emma SR Andover 6:43.8 20:54.6 44
46 Sam, Kalei SO Lowell 6:43.9 20:55.0 45
47 Hawkins , Sydney SO Franklin 6:44.1 20:55.7 46
48 Rizos, Ann SR Lowell 6:44.1 20:55.7 47
49 Micalizzi, Olivia SR Newton North 6:44.3 20:56.4 48
50 Glavin, Julie SR Weymouth 6:44.6 20:57.1 49
51 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 6:44.6 20:57.2 50
52 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 6:45.7 21:00.7 51
53 Wesemann, Eliza SO Brookline 6:46.3 21:02.5 52
54 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 6:46.5 21:03.2 53
55 Woodlock, Anna SO Lowell 6:46.7 21:03.6 54
56 Hein, Rebecca 7 Boston Latin School 6:47.0 21:04.8 55
57 Mittaz, Michelle SO Needham 6:47.7 21:06.9 56
58 O'Connell, Shannon SR Peabody 6:49.6 21:12.7 57
59 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:49.9 21:13.8 58
60 St. Paul, Angelina JR Westford Academy 6:50.0 21:13.9 59
61 Doran, Emma FR Weymouth 6:50.4 21:15.3 60
62 Jamieson, Shea JR Attleboro 6:50.8 21:16.6 61
63 Soule, Sara SR Weymouth 6:51.4 21:18.4 62
64 Sanders, Carissa FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:51.9 21:19.9 63
65 Kim, Helen JR Newton South 6:52.1 21:20.4 64
66 Luster, Charlotte JR Brookline 6:52.2 21:20.7 65
67 Tantillo, Brianna SR Weymouth 6:52.5 21:21.9 66
68 Sellers, Juliet FR Andover 6:54.2 21:27.0 67
69 Ames, Sarah SO Lowell 6:54.4 21:27.5 68
70 Anderson, Findley JR Acton-Boxborough 6:54.5 21:27.9 69
71 Couto, Sophia SR Andover 6:55.9 21:32.3 70
72 Neuendorf, Kelly SO Attleboro 6:56.9 21:35.4 71
73 Bulczynski, Lily FR Newton South 6:57.6 21:37.5 72
74 Bettencourt, Lexi SR Peabody 6:58.1 21:39.1 73
75 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough 6:58.2 21:39.5 74
76 Tedla, Tsion SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:58.3 21:39.6 75
77 Klein, Madelyn SR Framingham 6:58.5 21:40.5 76
78 Crook, Caroline JR Newton North 6:58.8 21:41.2 77
79 Needham, Rachel SR Weymouth 6:58.9 21:41.6 78
80 DiBenedetto, Kayla SO Andover 6:59.6 21:43.7 79
81 McCabe, Erin SO Lowell 6:59.9 21:44.7 80
82 DeRoche, Gabrielle JR Haverhill 7:00.5 21:46.7 81
83 Glavin, Allison FR Weymouth 7:01.2 21:48.8 82
84 Ackerman, Ivy SO Haverhill 7:01.3 21:49.1 83
85 Lacey, Juliet SR Newton South 7:01.7 21:50.3 84
86 Walsh, Emma 7 Boston Latin School 7:01.7 21:50.4 85
87 Melito-Santos, Kailey JR Taunton 7:02.2 21:51.8 86
88 Lu, Shaunna SO Westford Academy 7:02.2 21:52.0 87
89 Fiore, Anika JR Newton South 7:02.6 21:53.2 88
90 Blouin, Diana SO Attleboro 7:03.0 21:54.2 89
91 Fleming, Jessica SO Weymouth 7:03.0 21:54.3 90
92 Acevedo, Lezly SO North Quincy 7:03.5 21:55.9  
93 Eisenstadt, Summer SO Needham 7:04.1 21:57.7 91
94 MacKenzie, Elizabeth JR Westford Academy 7:04.2 21:58.0 92
95 Chevalier, Jessica JR Westford Academy 7:04.5 21:59.1 93
96 Weber, Olivia SO Taunton 7:04.9 22:00.4 94
97 Shuler, Audrey JR Newton South 7:06.3 22:04.7 95
98 Bergeron, Kaley SO Westford Academy 7:06.5 22:05.3 96
99 Humphrey, Laurel JR Westford Academy 7:08.1 22:10.3 97
100 Estaban, Kimberly SO Attleboro 7:08.2 22:10.6 98
101 Giuliano, Sarah JR Franklin 7:08.3 22:10.9 99
102 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 7:09.4 22:14.2 100
103 Kao, Emily SR Acton-Boxborough 7:09.9 22:15.7 101
104 St. Onge, Makayla SR Methuen 7:10.5 22:17.8 102
105 McDonald, Emily JR Peabody 7:11.3 22:20.1 103
106 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana JR Taunton 7:12.9 22:25.1 104
107 Chatman, Tamia SO Brockton 7:13.3 22:26.3 105
108 Cheever, Erika JR Revere 7:13.6 22:27.4 106
109 Dowty, Emma JR Andover 7:13.6 22:27.5 107
110 LeCours, Brynne FR Haverhill 7:13.8 22:28.0 108
111 LeCours, Ariann SO Haverhill 7:14.5 22:30.1 109
112 Boudries, Leila FR Andover 7:17.0 22:37.8 110
113 Coleman, Morgan SO Attleboro 7:17.7 22:40.1 111
114 Valcovic, Lily SO Taunton 7:19.1 22:44.3 112
115 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:20.2 22:47.7 113
116 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 7:21.1 22:50.5 114
117 Burgess, Jennie FR North Quincy 7:21.7 22:52.6  
118 Picardy, Cassia SO Peabody 7:23.6 22:58.3 115
119 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:23.7 22:58.5 116
120 Robinson, Tess JR Framingham 7:26.1 23:06.2 117
121 Caraballo, Miana FR Methuen 7:26.6 23:07.8 118
122 Chen, Amy FR Acton-Boxborough 7:27.9 23:11.7 119
123 Fisher, Paige JR Framingham 7:28.5 23:13.6 120
124 Abreu, Laura JR Methuen 7:29.0 23:15.0 121
125 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:30.6 23:20.1 122
126 Sullivan, Sarah SR Andover 7:32.1 23:24.9 123
127 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:33.2 23:28.1 124
128 Cesic, Leila SR Revere 7:33.7 23:29.7 125
129 Rothwell, Emma FR Framingham 7:34.1 23:31.1 126
130 Bronfman, Amelia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:36.1 23:37.3 127
131 Melito-Santos, Kaicey FR Taunton 7:37.9 23:42.7 128
132 Price, Hannah SO Newton North 7:39.1 23:46.6 129
133 Barnes, Ivana SR Acton-Boxborough 7:39.7 23:48.4 130
134 Colantouni, Emily FR Haverhill 7:40.6 23:51.1 131
135 Harrod, Kirsten JR Framingham 7:40.9 23:52.1 132
136 Macbeth, Annie JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:43.4 23:59.8 133
137 Burgess, Helen SO Haverhill 7:46.6 24:09.9 134
138 Kelley, Mariana SO Framingham 7:52.1 24:27.0 135
139 Culotta , Gemma SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:53.4 24:31.1 136
140 Egan, Sabrina FR North Quincy 7:57.7 24:44.3  
141 Yuong, Soleil SO Revere 8:02.3 24:58.7 137
142 Toohey, Zoe JR Methuen 8:04.4 25:05.2 138
143 Winkler, Anna SR Brockton 8:07.1 25:13.6 139
144 Bennett, Carly FR Revere 8:14.0 25:35.0 140
145 Charest, Emily FR Methuen 8:19.2 25:51.2 141
146 Novoselsky, Olivia SR Revere 8:19.5 25:52.0 142
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:24 16:28 83 3 5 19 27 29 33 38
2 1:23:20 16:40 124 6 8 22 42 46 90 100
3 1:23:59 16:47 136 15 21 31 34 35 60 96
4 1:23:55 16:47 139 9 20 26 40 44 62 66
5 1:23:34 16:42 154 1 12 37 51 53 59 81
6 1:24:26 16:53 166 10 23 28 50 55 79 124
7 1:24:53 16:58 186 18 30 32 52 54 73 84
8 1:25:22 17:04 211 13 14 56 57 71 93  
9 1:25:41 17:08 234 25 43 45 58 63 65 91
10 1:26:36 17:19 277 16 39 49 72 101 116 122
11 1:26:32 17:18 280 36 41 47 61 95 129 141
12 1:26:54 17:22 301 11 48 70 85 87 97 106
13 1:27:56 17:35 356 24 67 68 92 105 120 157
14 1:27:53 17:34 370 7 74 83 99 107 126 137
15 1:27:49 17:33 372 4 75 76 102 115 117 121
16 1:29:26 17:53 440 17 88 98 103 134 143 149
17 1:29:28 17:53 458 64 69 86 112 127 153 165
18 1:28:55 17:47 459 2 104 110 111 132 139 152
19 1:29:58 17:59 476 77 78 94 113 114 142  
20 1:30:12 18:02 489 80 82 89 108 130 131 136
21 1:33:13 18:38 651 109 119 125 144 154 162 163
22 1:32:52 18:34 661 118 123 135 140 145 159 160
23 1:33:47 18:45 702 128 133 146 147 148 150 151
24 1:38:04 19:36 768 138 155 156 158 161 164  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline 5:03.4 15:42.9 1
2 Burgess, Ben SR Framingham 5:05.3 15:48.7 2
3 Porter, Nicholas SO Lexington 5:08.4 15:58.4 3
4 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:09.9 16:02.8 4
5 Gappelberg, Eli SR Lexington 5:10.8 16:05.8 5
6 Cole-French, William SR Boston College High 5:12.9 16:12.1 6
7 Fernandes, Imanuel SR Brockton 5:12.9 16:12.3 7
8 Lespasio, Marcus SR Boston College High 5:13.3 16:13.6 8
9 Keegan, Ben SR Needham 5:15.4 16:20.0 9
10 Brogan, Tyler JR Franklin 5:15.8 16:21.3 10
11 Escallon, Antonio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:15.8 16:21.3 11
12 Diaz, Jon SR Brookline 5:18.2 16:28.7 12
13 Pinales, Jadiel SR Lowell 5:19.1 16:31.5 13
14 Jacobs, Joeben SO Lowell 5:19.1 16:31.6 14
15 Nikolakopoulos, George SO Saint John's Prep 5:19.9 16:33.9 15
16 Silagi, Joe SR Newton North 5:21.9 16:40.2 16
17 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:22.0 16:40.5 17
18 Jacunski, Ethan JR Newton South 5:22.3 16:41.4 18
19 Backert, Selvin JR Lexington 5:22.4 16:41.8 19
20 Walsh, Justin JR Needham 5:22.6 16:42.2 20
21 Jackson, Steven JR Saint John's Prep 5:22.6 16:42.2 21
22 Riley, John SR Boston College High 5:23.1 16:44.0 22
23 Calitri, Nicholas SO Franklin 5:23.5 16:45.2 23
24 Metivier, Xavier JR Methuen 5:23.7 16:45.7 24
25 Ji, Eric JR Acton-Boxborough 5:24.0 16:46.7 25
26 McLeod, Cameron SR Needham 5:24.7 16:49.0 26
27 McAlarney, Matthew JR Lexington 5:24.8 16:49.4 27
28 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:24.9 16:49.6 28
29 Bernstein, Adam JR Lexington 5:25.0 16:49.7 29
30 Helenius, Eero SO Newton South 5:25.2 16:50.5 30
31 Walsh, Derek SR Saint John's Prep 5:26.1 16:53.3 31
32 Holland, Owen SO Newton South 5:26.4 16:54.1 32
33 Benson, Micah JR Lexington 5:26.5 16:54.5 33
34 Mooney, Noah SO Saint John's Prep 5:26.7 16:55.1 34
35 Carney, Kevin SR Saint John's Prep 5:26.8 16:55.6 35
36 Germann, Tom SR Westford Academy 5:27.1 16:56.4 36
37 McCormick, William SR Brookline 5:27.3 16:56.9 37
38 Jacob, Jeb SR Lexington 5:28.2 16:59.9 38
39 Ferrar, Aiden SR Newton North 5:28.6 17:01.1 39
40 Supple, Ryan SR Needham 5:28.7 17:01.3 40
41 Fitzgerald, Connor SO Westford Academy 5:28.7 17:01.5 41
42 Hu, Yixin JR Boston College High 5:29.2 17:03.0 42
43 Sirsikar, Anuj SO Acton-Boxborough 5:29.3 17:03.3 43
44 Kennedy, Henry SR Needham 5:29.4 17:03.6 44
45 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 5:30.2 17:06.0 45
46 Gallager, John JR Boston College High 5:30.7 17:07.7 46
47 McGinn, Colin JR Westford Academy 5:31.4 17:09.7 47
48 Fu, Enoch JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:31.9 17:11.2 48
49 Gelb-Bicknell, Corey SR Newton North 5:32.0 17:11.6 49
50 Harrington, Camden JR Franklin 5:32.2 17:12.1 50
51 Bailey, Spenser SO Brookline 5:32.2 17:12.1 51
52 Miller, Brett SO Newton South 5:32.5 17:13.2 52
53 Seeger, Adrian SO Brookline 5:32.8 17:14.1 53
54 Orelowitz, Jonathan SO Newton South 5:33.0 17:14.7 54
55 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:34.2 17:18.4 55
56 Chhean, Oudong SR Lowell 5:34.4 17:19.2 56
57 Thyne, Ricky JR Lowell 5:35.1 17:21.3 57
58 Thompson, Winston JR Acton-Boxborough 5:35.4 17:22.1 58
59 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline 5:35.5 17:22.4 59
60 Hughes, Connor JR Saint John's Prep 5:35.7 17:23.0 60
61 Cappucci, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:35.8 17:23.5 61
62 McNatt, Kyler FR Needham 5:35.9 17:23.7 62
63 Straayer, Caleb FR Acton-Boxborough 5:36.0 17:24.0 63
64 Tavares, Nolan SO Taunton 5:36.5 17:25.4 64
65 Wang, Brendt JR Acton-Boxborough 5:36.8 17:26.5 65
66 Blackburn, Andrew SR Needham 5:37.9 17:29.8 66
67 Coleman, Freddy FR Methuen 5:38.1 17:30.4 67
68 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 5:38.5 17:31.9 68
69 Cali, Ty SO Taunton 5:38.7 17:32.5 69
70 Klein, Daniel JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:40.7 17:38.5 70
71 Petterson, Nathan FR Lowell 5:40.8 17:39.0 71
72 Leo, Marco SR Newton North 5:40.9 17:39.4 72
73 Stotsky, Jared SR Newton South 5:41.0 17:39.5 73
74 Tobon, Maxx JR Brockton 5:41.2 17:40.2 74
75 Buchanan, Ryan SR Peabody 5:41.6 17:41.5 75
76 Rodriguez, Pablo SR Peabody 5:41.9 17:42.5 76
77 Pereira, Jack FR New Bedford 5:42.1 17:42.9  
78 O'Brien, Owen SR Weymouth 5:42.7 17:44.7 77
79 Connolly, Jake JR Weymouth 5:42.7 17:44.8 78
80 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:42.7 17:45.0 79
81 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 5:43.3 17:46.6 80
82 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 5:43.5 17:47.3 81
83 Seybert, Nathan SO Attleboro 5:43.5 17:47.4 82
84 Oconnell, Nicholas FR Brockton 5:43.6 17:47.6 83
85 Lacayo, Daniel SR Newton South 5:44.2 17:49.7 84
86 Lowenstein, Eben SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:44.3 17:49.8 85
87 Strawbridge, Ryan FR Taunton 5:44.3 17:49.9 86
88 Chen, Vincent JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:45.5 17:53.5 87
89 Daugherty, Collin SO Haverhill 5:46.6 17:57.0 88
90 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:46.8 17:57.5 89
91 Crowley, Steven SO Boston College High 5:47.3 17:59.1 90
92 Garro, Hugo JR Acton-Boxborough 5:47.6 18:00.1 91
93 Bozek, Joseph SO Methuen 5:47.8 18:00.5 92
94 DeFronzo, Evan JR Lowell 5:48.0 18:01.3 93
95 Kolwaite, Bodhi SO Weymouth 5:48.1 18:01.5 94
96 Trantanella, Benjamin JR Westford Academy 5:48.1 18:01.7 95
97 Sheehan, Declan JR Saint John's Prep 5:48.2 18:02.0 96
98 Harkavy, Keegan SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:48.3 18:02.1 97
99 Craven, Ben FR Haverhill 5:48.6 18:03.1 98
100 Lynch, Nicholas JR Brockton 5:48.9 18:04.0 99
101 Duggan, Owen SO Boston College High 5:48.9 18:04.1 100
102 Steudel, Simon SR Newton North 5:49.1 18:04.8 101
103 Davidson, Matthew JR Peabody 5:49.9 18:07.3 102
104 Harrison, Andrew SR Haverhill 5:50.0 18:07.5 103
105 Singh, Arnav FR Framingham 5:50.3 18:08.3 104
106 Dibble, Jason FR Methuen 5:50.3 18:08.4 105
107 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:50.5 18:09.1 106
108 Sylvia, Peter SR Brockton 5:50.7 18:09.7 107
109 Wenner, Francis JR Attleboro 5:50.8 18:10.1 108
110 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy 5:51.0 18:10.6 109
111 Thurber, Alex JR Framingham 5:51.2 18:11.2 110
112 Dimidis, Nathaniel FR Framingham 5:51.5 18:12.1 111
113 Letourneau, Matthew JR Taunton 5:51.7 18:12.8 112
114 Abbott, Nick SR Weymouth 5:52.1 18:14.0 113
115 Fidrocki, Tom JR Weymouth 5:52.1 18:14.2 114
116 Debrito, Carl FR New Bedford 5:52.4 18:14.9  
117 Farhat, Jacob JR Peabody 5:52.5 18:15.4 115
118 Strymish, Sam JR Newton North 5:52.9 18:16.4 116
119 Morales, Tommy SO New Bedford 5:53.1 18:17.1  
120 Roar, Noah JR Peabody 5:53.3 18:17.7 117
121 Cadogan, Brendan JR Boston Latin School 5:53.3 18:17.7 118
122 Kopp, Braeden JR North Quincy 5:53.6 18:18.7 119
123 Kuzlotsky, Kien JR Methuen 5:53.7 18:19.0 120
124 Rich, Cam JR Peabody 5:54.1 18:20.2 121
125 Lake, Jackson SO Newton North 5:54.4 18:21.3 122
126 Rivkin, David 8 Boston Latin School 5:54.6 18:21.7 123
127 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:55.1 18:23.3 124
128 Cannon, Robert FR North Quincy 5:55.6 18:24.9 125
129 Dean, Caleb SO Brockton 5:55.8 18:25.6 126
130 Westgate, Steven SO Taunton 5:56.6 18:28.0 127
131 McCarthy, Charlie JR Andover 5:56.7 18:28.4 128
132 Sidhu, Angad JR Westford Academy 5:57.2 18:29.8 129
133 Bowie, Neil SO Attleboro 5:57.6 18:31.1 130
134 Martin, Zachary JR Attleboro 5:58.6 18:34.1 131
135 Moffat, Samuel SO Framingham 5:59.0 18:35.4 132
136 Theeb, Adam JR Andover 5:59.4 18:36.9 133
137 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 5:59.9 18:38.2 134
138 Satchek, Dennis 8 Boston Latin School 6:00.0 18:38.5 135
139 Geltrude, Damien JR Attleboro 6:00.4 18:39.8 136
140 McLaren, Clayton JR Brockton 6:00.9 18:41.4 137
141 Victor, Pelatere FR Revere 6:01.5 18:43.1 138
142 Hom, Matthew JR Framingham 6:01.6 18:43.4 139
143 Keyser, Jackson SR Boston Latin School 6:01.9 18:44.5 140
144 Brown, Neil JR Westford Academy 6:02.0 18:44.9 141
145 Olivera, Nick SO Weymouth 6:02.3 18:45.8 142
146 Young, Leighton JR Haverhill 6:03.0 18:48.0 143
147 Polsgrove, Ryan SR North Quincy 6:03.6 18:49.7 144
148 Coveney, Joseph SR Boston Latin School 6:03.7 18:50.2 145
149 Shahbazian, Will JR Andover 6:03.8 18:50.3 146
150 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 6:05.0 18:54.0 147
151 Sipley, Jack SO Andover 6:06.2 18:57.9 148
152 McKeon, Jason JR Haverhill 6:07.7 19:02.6 149
153 pawleek, oliver JR Andover 6:11.1 19:13.2 150
154 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover 6:11.9 19:15.5 151
155 Marshall, Lucas JR Framingham 6:12.9 19:18.6 152
156 Quinlan, Colin JR Taunton 6:13.8 19:21.5 153
157 Tran, Vinh SO North Quincy 6:16.6 19:30.1 154
158 Martinez, Wilfredo SO Revere 6:18.2 19:35.0 155
159 Nushi, Jonathan SR Revere 6:20.3 19:41.6 156
160 Fortuna, Anthony JR Methuen 6:20.4 19:42.1 157
161 Fabio, Tran JR Revere 6:22.9 19:49.8 158
162 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:26.4 20:00.5 159
163 Srekvik, Steve FR Boston Latin School 6:30.1 20:12.2 160
164 Carpinelli, James JR Revere 6:31.2 20:15.5 161
165 Cook, Will SO North Quincy 6:33.6 20:23.0 162
166 Bandzak, Emmitt FR North Quincy 6:34.6 20:26.1 163
167 Gonzalez, Samuel SR Revere 6:38.0 20:36.7 164
168 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 7:12.2 22:23.0 165
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores

Division 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:41 19:44 63 2 4 13 19 25 39 92
2 1:39:44 19:56 74 5 8 17 21 23 30 31
3 1:40:21 20:04 118 1 7 9 50 51 89 99
4 1:40:52 20:10 125 3 11 12 45 54 63 66
5 1:42:27 20:29 131 18 22 24 27 40 43 87
6 1:43:14 20:38 164 14 15 32 48 55 64 71
7 1:43:50 20:46 198 6 26 34 41 91 101 113
8 1:45:30 21:06 224 37 38 46 47 56 114 115
9 1:45:03 21:00 228 10 33 49 67 69 76 90
10 1:47:14 21:26 292 20 53 60 78 81 93 112
11 1:47:11 21:26 294 28 36 58 77 95 97 109
12 1:47:23 21:28 297 44 52 57 70 74 94  
13 1:49:12 21:50 363 42 68 73 84 96 103 107
14 1:50:36 22:07 391 16 72 86 98 119    
15 1:51:33 22:18 407 35 62 88 100 122 123  
16 1:52:02 22:24 418 29 82 83 104 120 133  
17 1:52:29 22:29 442 65 79 80 108 110 111 116
18 1:54:20 22:52 461 59 75 85 118 124 125 135
19 1:58:46 23:45 537 61 106 117 126 127 129 132
20 2:02:58 24:35 605 102 105 128 134 136 137 140
21 2:11:58 26:23 659 121 130 131 138 139    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jones, Olivia SO Hopkinton 6:03.9 18:50.8 1
2 Duggan, Ava JR Milton 6:04.5 18:52.5 2
3 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 6:06.9 19:00.0 3
4 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 6:11.2 19:13.3 4
5 McGrath, Caroline SR Walpole 6:12.6 19:17.8 5
6 Paige, Makayla SO Tewksbury 6:13.2 19:19.8 6
7 Gooley, Schuyler JR Hopkinton 6:14.6 19:24.1 7
8 Costa, Mia SO Walpole 6:19.6 19:39.7 8
9 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton 6:19.9 19:40.4 9
10 Foley, Isabel JR Duxbury 6:19.9 19:40.5 10
11 Parker, Pria SO Hingham 6:20.2 19:41.2 11
12 Mildrum, Maddie JR Hingham 6:21.5 19:45.6 12
13 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:23.7 19:52.4 13
14 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 6:26.1 19:59.6 14
15 PIzzi, Sophia SO Pembroke 6:26.3 20:00.4 15
16 Lucey, Olivia JR Wakefield 6:27.7 20:04.6 16
17 Stanton, Catherine FR Walpole 6:28.7 20:07.7 17
18 Arruda, Sophia SO Bishop Feehan 6:30.8 20:14.5 18
19 Cakourus, Anna JR Milton 6:31.2 20:15.4 19
20 O'Donnell, Catherine SO Oliver Ames 6:31.7 20:17.0 20
21 Scales, Elyse FR Walpole 6:32.2 20:18.6 21
22 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:32.4 20:19.3 22
23 Dentremont, Danielle SO Walpole 6:32.9 20:20.9 23
24 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.4 20:25.5 24
25 Dwyer, Grace SR Milton 6:35.3 20:28.3 25
26 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury 6:36.1 20:30.9 26
27 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.2 20:31.0 27
28 Twaalfhoven, Kristy SR Marblehead 6:36.3 20:31.4 28
29 Theiler, Daphne FR Sharon 6:36.9 20:33.3 29
30 Barry, Colleen JR Walpole 6:39.0 20:39.7 30
31 Soule, Katherine FR Walpole 6:39.0 20:39.9 31
32 Federspeil, Laura SR Pembroke 6:39.4 20:41.0 32
33 Day, Melanie SO Duxbury 6:39.6 20:41.8 33
34 Carleton, Isabelle SO Tewksbury 6:40.0 20:42.8 34
35 Sousa, Emma JR Dartmouth 6:40.8 20:45.5 35
36 Johnson, Caroline SO Marblehead 6:40.9 20:45.8 36
37 Glynn, Morgan SR Masconomet 6:44.1 20:55.5 37
38 Beaulieu, Nicole SR Masconomet 6:44.3 20:56.4 38
39 Sullivan, Grace JR Milton 6:44.6 20:57.1 39
40 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.6 20:57.3 40
41 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury 6:44.7 20:57.5 41
42 Nemeskal, Catherine SO Danvers 6:46.0 21:01.5 42
43 Parkinson, Elizabeth JR Bishop Feehan 6:46.5 21:02.9 43
44 Srinivasan, Shruti SO North Attleborough 6:46.6 21:03.3 44
45 Bradshaw, Katherine FR Hingham 6:47.6 21:06.4 45
46 Crosson, Lana FR Masconomet 6:47.6 21:06.5 46
47 Winship, Molly SR Masconomet 6:48.4 21:09.1 47
48 Spellman, Ashleigh SO Pembroke 6:48.9 21:10.5 48
49 DiPalma, Maddie SO Duxbury 6:49.5 21:12.3 49
50 Stilwell, Jane SR Hopkinton 6:49.6 21:12.8 50
51 Field, Greta SO Hopkinton 6:50.0 21:13.8 51
52 Forbes, Olivia JR North Attleborough 6:50.1 21:14.1 52
53 Reardon, Meaghan SO Oliver Ames 6:50.6 21:15.8 53
54 Boles, Ellie FR Hingham 6:51.8 21:19.7 54
55 Oberman, Abby SO Pembroke 6:52.9 21:23.0 55
56 McVey, Sarah FR Masconomet 6:53.1 21:23.6 56
57 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:54.9 21:29.3 57
58 Cleary, Olivia JR Marblehead 6:55.4 21:30.7 58
59 Marcolini, Alexis JR Milford 6:55.6 21:31.5 59
60 Sarro, Julia JR Oliver Ames 6:56.2 21:33.3 60
61 Davison, Amanda SR Essex Technical 6:56.3 21:33.5 61
62 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 6:56.6 21:34.6 62
63 Stadlander, Lindy JR Hingham 6:56.8 21:35.1 63
64 Abban, Caitlin FR Pembroke 6:56.9 21:35.5 64
65 Boss, Victoria JR Whitman-Hanson 6:57.5 21:37.2 65
66 Hendrickson, Meghan SO Hingham 6:58.6 21:40.6 66
67 Sundstrom, Emma SO Duxbury 6:59.5 21:43.4 67
68 Kee, Julie JR Danvers 6:59.7 21:44.1 68
69 Geisler, Piper JR Duxbury 7:00.1 21:45.2 69
70 Hanewich, Cate JR North Attleborough 7:00.1 21:45.4 70
71 Farrell, Sophie SR Pembroke 7:00.3 21:45.9 71
72 Carroll, Retta JR Wakefield 7:00.9 21:47.9 72
73 Viel, Olivia SO Danvers 7:01.4 21:49.5 73
74 Manning, Emily SO North Attleborough 7:02.1 21:51.5 74
75 Comisky, Sara JR Milford 7:02.7 21:53.3 75
76 Zukowski, Maya JR Duxbury 7:03.6 21:56.1 76
77 Bowen, Riley SO Marblehead 7:04.6 21:59.4 77
78 Peckham, Madeline JR Oliver Ames 7:05.5 22:02.1 78
79 McDonough, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:06.0 22:03.7 79
80 Kamperides, Niki JR Whitman-Hanson 7:06.1 22:04.1 80
81 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 7:06.8 22:06.3 81
82 Dudziak, Juliana JR Sharon 7:07.5 22:08.4 82
83 Boxerman, Eliana JR Sharon 7:07.7 22:09.0 83
84 Navarro, Ava JR Danvers 7:08.1 22:10.3 84
85 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:08.6 22:11.6 85
86 Driscoll, Shannon SO Wakefield 7:09.0 22:13.1 86
87 Simoneau, Isabella JR Bishop Feehan 7:10.1 22:16.4 87
88 Clark, Mia SO Dartmouth 7:10.3 22:17.1 88
89 Hansen, Amanda SR Hopkinton 7:10.8 22:18.5 89
90 Lanza, Juliet JR Duxbury 7:11.0 22:19.3 90
91 Conneely, Caitlin SR Tewksbury 7:11.2 22:19.9 91
92 Corcoran, Clodagh SR Milton 7:11.6 22:21.2 92
93 Davis, Rachel SO Oliver Ames 7:11.8 22:21.6 93
94 Lawton, Sarah SR West Roxbury Academy 7:11.9 22:22.2  
95 Kaiser, Natalie JR North Attleborough 7:12.1 22:22.7 94
96 Elliot, Madison SR Marblehead 7:12.7 22:24.4 95
97 Boyd, Cynthia JR Danvers 7:13.4 22:26.8 96
98 Case, Lauren FR Marblehead 7:14.0 22:28.6 97
99 Kehoe, Isabella SR Wakefield 7:14.5 22:30.1 98
100 Hyacinthe, Sydnee SO Stoughton 7:14.8 22:30.9  
101 Burdulis, Allie SR Hopkinton 7:15.2 22:32.4 99
102 Leary , Cassidy SO Dartmouth 7:15.5 22:33.2 100
103 Cofer, Nicole SR Tewksbury 7:16.5 22:36.5 101
104 McMakin, Colleen SO Burlington 7:17.2 22:38.5 102
105 Marie, Alex SR Danvers 7:25.4 23:04.0 103
106 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 7:25.4 23:04.1 104
107 Bowden, Madison FR Burlington 7:25.8 23:05.1 105
108 Ernst, Emily FR Essex Technical 7:26.9 23:08.5 106
109 Wiskey, Ivana SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:28.0 23:12.0  
110 Lally, Rebecca JR Stoughton 7:28.1 23:12.3  
111 Sherrick, Gabrielle JR Danvers 7:29.9 23:17.9 107
112 Franey, Julia JR Stoughton 7:30.5 23:19.8  
113 Carleton, Victoria JR Whitman-Hanson 7:30.6 23:20.2 108
114 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:31.5 23:22.9  
115 Vulikh, Mirabella SR Marblehead 7:32.1 23:24.8 109
116 DiMascio-Donohue, Dorothy SR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.2 23:25.0 110
117 Boulger, Sarah FR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.4 23:25.8 111
118 Querzoli, Abbey SO Oliver Ames 7:33.9 23:30.4 112
119 Sands, Erin SO Tewksbury 7:34.8 23:33.2 113
120 Scheirey, Elanor SR Masconomet 7:35.7 23:36.0 114
121 Lalikos, Michaela SR Masconomet 7:36.0 23:36.8 115
122 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:39.3 23:47.2 116
123 Vigneaux, Makayla FR Essex Technical 7:43.3 23:59.6 117
124 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:43.4 24:00.0 118
125 Lima, Nicole SR Wakefield 7:43.8 24:01.3 119
126 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:46.0 24:08.1 120
127 Wahlgren, Christina SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:49.2 24:17.8 121
128 daSilva , Kaitlyn FR Dartmouth 7:51.0 24:23.4 122
129 Scott, Jennifer SO Dartmouth 7:51.7 24:25.7 123
130 Goulet, Stephanie FR Milford 7:57.8 24:44.8 124
131 Jorden, Fiona FR Milford 8:02.7 24:59.9 125
132 Graham, Emily FR Essex Technical 8:03.4 25:02.2 126
133 Tgettis, Bella SO Essex Technical 8:03.6 25:02.6 127
134 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 8:05.9 25:09.8 128
135 Clark, Ellie SO Essex Technical 8:06.6 25:12.0 129
136 Polanco, Arliny SO Greater Lawrence Tech 8:09.2 25:20.2 130
137 Leonardo, Nya FR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:09.5 25:21.0 131
138 Bacci, Sarah SO Essex Technical 8:11.5 25:27.4 132
139 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:12.6 25:30.6 133
140 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 8:19.4 25:51.9 134
141 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 8:24.1 26:06.3 135
142 LoRusso, Emily SR Burlington 8:26.5 26:13.8 136
143 Stevens, Jess JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:29.0 26:21.7  
144 Illidge, Alison SO Burlington 8:53.5 27:37.7 137
145 Gomez, Alba SO Greater Lawrence Tech 9:09.0 28:25.9 138
146 Jackson, Breanna JR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:11.6 28:33.9 139
147 Irwin, Alison SO Burlington 9:20.8 29:02.6 140
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:55 16:11 53 3 5 6 15 24 30 33
2 1:21:43 16:20 68 2 8 12 14 32 43 62
3 1:22:44 16:32 115 1 19 21 34 40 83 96
4 1:24:02 16:48 139 16 17 18 41 47 56 82
5 1:24:19 16:51 165 4 9 26 61 65 122  
6 1:25:44 17:08 226 7 39 44 58 78 106  
7 1:26:19 17:15 233 22 23 53 60 75 137 138
8 1:26:35 17:19 255 11 35 50 59 100 127 153
9 1:26:49 17:21 258 37 45 48 55 73 90 108
10 1:27:01 17:24 275 10 29 63 69 104 110 129
11 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:27:14 17:26 292 13 46 70 77 86 89 145
12 1:28:39 17:43 357 27 36 74 107 113 123 143
13 1:28:41 17:44 358 25 52 84 88 109 126 128
14 1:28:54 17:46 377 20 71 80 92 114 119 120
15 1:29:04 17:48 381 31 72 79 98 101 112 135
16 1:29:19 17:51 390 54 64 68 93 111 116 125
17 1:30:03 18:00 437 38 81 91 95 132 141 159
18 1:30:21 18:04 459 42 76 103 117 121 133 148
19 1:30:32 18:06 464 66 87 94 99 118 146 149
20 1:30:48 18:09 477 57 85 97 102 136 147  
21 1:31:19 18:15 512 28 67 134 139 144 151 160
22 1:31:53 18:22 560 49 115 124 130 142 154 155
23 1:32:52 18:34 589 51 105 131 150 152    
24 1:37:19 19:27 772 140 156 157 158 161 162 163
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oosting, Ryan SR Arlington 4:52.3 15:08.4 1
2 Zarle, Colby SR Wellesley 5:05.0 15:47.7 2
3 Kleiman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 5:06.3 15:51.7 3
4 Griffin, Mike JR King Philip 5:06.6 15:52.6 4
5 Ehrenthal, Alex SR Concord-Carlisle 5:06.9 15:53.5 5
6 Chaffin, William JR Concord-Carlisle 5:07.0 15:53.9 6
7 Mariano, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:09.0 16:00.0 7
8 Norris, Jason JR Wellesley 5:10.6 16:05.2 8
9 Norberg, Mike JR King Philip 5:14.7 16:17.9 9
10 Bicksler, Jack SO North Andover 5:15.9 16:21.5 10
11 Giersch, Connor SR Natick 5:16.4 16:23.0 11
12 Barry, Zach JR Wellesley 5:16.6 16:23.8 12
13 Carter, Jack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:17.0 16:25.0 13
14 Collins, Luke SR Wellesley 5:17.4 16:26.2 14
15 Ratcliffe, Christopher SR Concord-Carlisle 5:17.6 16:26.9 15
16 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:18.8 16:30.6 16
17 Windvogel, Jason SR Mansfield 5:19.2 16:31.8 17
18 Mullahy, Mike JR Mansfield 5:19.6 16:33.1 18
19 Candell, Jeffrey SR Arlington 5:21.5 16:38.9 19
20 Riffe, Andrew SR Reading 5:22.4 16:41.6 20
21 Harrison, Miles JR Arlington 5:23.0 16:43.6 21
22 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:23.0 16:43.7 22
23 Cravens, Alex JR Woburn 5:24.5 16:48.1 23
24 Crounse, William JR Concord-Carlisle 5:24.9 16:49.5 24
25 Burger, James JR Central Catholic 5:26.3 16:53.7 25
26 DeLorenzo, Eric JR King Philip 5:26.6 16:54.7 26
27 Hennessey, Aidan SO Chelmsford 5:27.0 16:56.0 27
28 Carvalho, Stephen JR Belmont 5:27.9 16:58.9 28
29 Wong, Kevin SR North Andover 5:27.9 16:59.0 29
30 Pixley, Joshua SO Concord-Carlisle 5:28.2 16:59.9 30
31 Gilligan, Patrick JR Beverly 5:28.6 17:01.0 31
32 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:28.7 17:01.3 32
33 Kovacevic, Marko SO Concord-Carlisle 5:28.7 17:01.4 33
34 Tracey, Neil SR Arlington 5:29.0 17:02.1 34
35 George, Matthew JR Natick 5:29.5 17:03.7 35
36 Madsen, Andrew JR Chelmsford 5:30.3 17:06.2 36
37 Valianti, Nick JR Marshfield 5:30.4 17:06.7 37
38 Busa, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:30.7 17:07.5 38
39 Raimondi, Dylan SR Xaverian Brothers 5:30.9 17:08.1 39
40 Buckley, Roger SR Arlington 5:31.9 17:11.4 40
41 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:32.1 17:11.8 41
42 Coakley, William JR Winchester 5:32.6 17:13.4 42
43 Brown, Duncan SR Wellesley 5:32.7 17:13.9 43
44 Hogan, Sam JR Xaverian Brothers 5:32.8 17:14.0 44
45 Pesko, Drew FR Marshfield 5:32.9 17:14.2 45
46 Lombardi, Justin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:33.2 17:15.3 46
47 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:33.3 17:15.5 47
48 Pesko, Jack JR Marshfield 5:33.8 17:17.2 48
49 Fitzgerald, Ronan JR Somerville 5:34.7 17:19.9 49
50 Melisi, Nicholas SO Natick 5:35.5 17:22.4 50
51 Turner, Justin SR Chelsea 5:35.7 17:23.0 51
52 Giannasca, Matt SO Central Catholic 5:35.9 17:23.8 52
53 DeOliveira, Guilherme JR Woburn 5:36.5 17:25.7 53
54 Stairs, Shawn SR Billerica 5:36.8 17:26.4 54
55 Hipwell, Liam SR Marshfield 5:36.8 17:26.5 55
56 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:37.7 17:29.2 56
57 Woomer, Patrick JR Plymouth North 5:38.3 17:31.0 57
58 McCormick, Shamus SR Xaverian Brothers 5:38.4 17:31.6 58
59 Neilan, Paul SR Natick 5:38.6 17:32.1 59
60 Vining, Daniel SR Woburn 5:39.1 17:33.8 60
61 Joseph, Jovan SO King Philip 5:39.6 17:35.3 61
62 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 5:40.3 17:37.3 62
63 Stad, Jett JR North Andover 5:40.6 17:38.3 63
64 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 5:40.7 17:38.6 64
65 Botte, Dan JR King Philip 5:40.8 17:39.0 65
66 Brewster, Connor SO Barnstable 5:41.0 17:39.6 66
67 Burger, Rafeal SR Belmont 5:41.2 17:40.2 67
68 Marion, Brandon JR Billerica 5:41.5 17:41.1 68
69 Voke, Brian SR North Andover 5:41.9 17:42.3 69
70 Smart, Elias SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.3 17:43.5 70
71 Sewall, Chris JR Reading 5:42.5 17:44.1 71
72 Wood, Jackson JR Beverly 5:42.6 17:44.4 72
73 Vitelli, Gino SO Marshfield 5:42.9 17:45.3 73
74 Goodwin, Kenneth SO Chelmsford 5:43.9 17:48.4 74
75 Vecchia, Andrew SO Woburn 5:44.0 17:48.9 75
76 New, Robert JR Winchester 5:44.5 17:50.3 76
77 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:44.7 17:51.1 77
78 Wilson, Noah SO Xaverian Brothers 5:44.8 17:51.5 78
79 Brock, Michael JR Beverly 5:44.9 17:51.7 79
80 Squires, Robert FR Reading 5:45.5 17:53.5 80
81 Barry, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:46.1 17:55.4 81
82 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 5:46.5 17:56.5 82
83 Lavalley, Aidan SR Arlington 5:46.7 17:57.2 83
84 Crippen, Cormac JR Central Catholic 5:46.7 17:57.4 84
85 Doherty, James JR Plymouth North 5:46.8 17:57.5 85
86 Ma, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:47.6 18:00.0 86
87 Ewald, Charlie SO Barnstable 5:48.7 18:03.4 87
88 Ryan, Luke JR Central Catholic 5:48.7 18:03.6 88
89 Goetsch, Turner SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:49.4 18:05.5 89
90 Finn, Pat SO Marshfield 5:49.6 18:06.2 90
91 Wokoske, Benjamin JR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:50.1 18:07.9 91
92 Ronayne, John JR Reading 5:50.3 18:08.3 92
93 Holden, John JR Billerica 5:50.4 18:08.6 93
94 Cole, Sean SO Barnstable 5:50.4 18:08.9 94
95 Balsamo, Gio SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:50.5 18:09.0 95
96 Pescatore, Michael JR Arlington 5:51.2 18:11.3 96
97 Hogan, Chris SO Plymouth North 5:51.4 18:11.8 97
98 Aiken, Thomas JR Beverly 5:51.5 18:12.2 98
99 Weiner, Ethan JR Barnstable 5:51.8 18:13.0 99
100 Briggs, Peter SO Natick 5:52.2 18:14.3 100
101 Clark, Jackson SO Beverly 5:52.4 18:14.9 101
102 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 5:53.9 18:19.6 102
103 Gonzalez, Alejandro SO Winchester 5:54.0 18:20.1 103
104 Brady, Chris JR North Andover 5:54.1 18:20.4 104
105 Valladares, Julio SR Chelsea 5:54.2 18:20.6 105
106 Collins, Michael JR Xaverian Brothers 5:54.8 18:22.4 106
107 Carpenter, Matthew SO Chelmsford 5:54.9 18:22.6 107
108 Will, Sam SO Marshfield 5:54.9 18:22.7 108
109 Blanchard, Mike SR Central Catholic 5:55.1 18:23.2 109
110 Lord, George SR North Andover 5:55.2 18:23.8 110
111 Dinsmore, Thomas JR Billerica 5:55.4 18:24.5 111
112 Rivers, Jack JR Beverly 5:56.0 18:26.1 112
113 Burns, Nick SO Chelmsford 5:56.2 18:26.7 113
114 Wall, Michael FR Reading 5:56.2 18:26.9 114
115 Cotta- Nascimento , Othniel SR Somerville 5:56.3 18:27.1 115
116 Doherty, Conor FR Billerica 5:56.4 18:27.3 116
117 Kimberley, Aidan SO Winchester 5:56.5 18:27.7 117
118 Almas, Anthony SR Barnstable 5:56.5 18:27.9 118
119 Benassi, Andrew SO Reading 5:56.9 18:28.8 119
120 Crehan, Sean SO Reading 5:57.0 18:29.2 120
121 Hamilton, John SO Winchester 5:57.3 18:30.1 121
122 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 5:57.5 18:30.9 122
123 Macallister, Noah JR Chelmsford 5:57.7 18:31.3 123
124 Gregory, Parker SO Somerville 5:57.8 18:31.7 124
125 Lafleur, Cory SR Billerica 5:57.9 18:31.9 125
126 Perez, Vrandol SR Central Catholic 5:58.1 18:32.6 126
127 Ciccarelli, Anton SO Natick 5:58.2 18:33.1 127
128 Louis, Duncan JR Central Catholic 5:58.3 18:33.4 128
129 Surette, Christian SR North Andover 5:58.9 18:35.2 129
130 Bonet, Daymien FR Somerville 5:59.9 18:38.3 130
131 Reyes, Jazmany JR Chelsea 6:00.3 18:39.6 131
132 Peterson, James SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:01.6 18:43.7 132
133 Cumming, Alex SO Winchester 6:02.4 18:46.1 133
134 Smith, Trevor FR Belmont 6:02.8 18:47.3 134
135 Fox, George SR Beverly 6:03.3 18:48.8 135
136 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:03.3 18:48.9 136
137 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 6:04.0 18:51.0 137
138 McComiskey, Evynn JR Woburn 6:04.1 18:51.5 138
139 Bates, Lot FR Belmont 6:04.4 18:52.3 139
140 Kiser, Jeffrey SO Braintree 6:05.3 18:55.2 140
141 Pimento, Troy JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:05.6 18:56.2 141
142 Monast, Camerin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:05.7 18:56.3  
143 Pineda, Luis SO Somerville 6:06.0 18:57.1 142
144 Barrett, James SO Chelmsford 6:06.2 18:57.9 143
145 Ledan, Marko SR Belmont 6:07.3 19:01.4 144
146 Rodericks, Tyler JR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:08.0 19:03.6  
147 Carter, Nick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.2 19:04.2 145
148 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 6:08.9 19:06.2 146
149 Buckley, William SO Plymouth North 6:10.0 19:09.5 147
150 Pullin, Oliver JR Winchester 6:10.2 19:10.2 148
151 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:10.5 19:11.2 149
152 Tavares, Limilson JR Chelsea 6:11.5 19:14.4 150
153 Pomer, George FR Belmont 6:11.6 19:14.7 151
154 Amaya, Oscar SO Chelsea 6:11.9 19:15.5 152
155 Greene, Ben SR Natick 6:13.6 19:20.9 153
156 Feldman, AJ SO Somerville 6:13.8 19:21.4 154
157 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden SO Somerville 6:13.8 19:21.5 155
158 Brooks, Robert SR Braintree 6:15.5 19:26.6 156
159 Downing, Declan SR Braintree 6:15.7 19:27.3 157
160 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:16.1 19:28.8 158
161 Longo, Nicholas SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:20.8 19:43.3 159
162 Orem, Dan SR Belmont 6:25.3 19:57.2 160
163 Ward, Matthew FR Braintree 6:26.9 20:02.2 161
164 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:27.3 20:03.3  
165 Babineau, Colin SR Braintree 6:35.5 20:29.1 162
166 Rosa, Pedro JR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:38.8 20:39.2  
167 Emerson, Cooper FR Braintree 6:41.4 20:47.2 163