2017 NCAA Div. III Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.42 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17 4
  2 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 10.43 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17 3.1
  3 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.46 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
  4 Watkins, Jamal JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 10.47 SAA Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17 1
  5 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10.52 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
  6 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 10.55 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17 2.7
  7 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 10.57 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17 3.1
  8 Burnett, Brian SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.59 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 2.7
  9 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.60 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 3.5
  9 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.60 SRU Open 04/20/17 1.8
  11 Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 10.61 2017 NCCAA National Cham... 05/11/17 3.8
  12 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.62 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 1.5
  12 Berry, Louis SO-2 Mount Union 10.62 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/28/17 1.5
  14 Rothering, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.63 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17 3.4
  14 Green, Cole SR-4 Transylvania 10.63 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17 0
  16 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.64 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
  16 James, Rhoman SO-2 Centre 10.64 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 2.7
  16 Johnson, Bryce JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.64 SCAC Track & Field Champ... 04/28/17 1.7
  16 Bohlinger, Luke SO-2 Redlands 10.64 Redlands Final Qualifier 05/17/17 3
  20 Egbujor, Emmanuel SO-2 Augsburg 10.67 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17 2.7
  20 Wahner, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 10.67 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17 2.3
  22 Shrewsbury, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 10.68 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17 2.3
  22 Brown, Marquis JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.68 UIW Invitational 04/07/17 2.6
  24 Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 10.69 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17 1.8
  25 Williams, Stanley FR-1 Bluffton 10.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17 2.3
  26 Unrath, Cameron SR-4 Geneva 10.71 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 2.7
  26 Pegan, Hugh JR-3 Occidental 10.71 Redlands Final Qualifier 05/17/17 3
  26 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 10.71 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17 2
  26 Morton, Eric JR-3 Moravian 10.71 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 2
  30 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.72 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.5
  30 Speegle, Myles SR-4 Redlands 10.72 Redlands Final Qualifier 05/17/17 3
  32 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.73 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17 3.4
  33 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 10.74 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 2
  33 Truman, Evan SR-4 Lynchburg 10.74 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Inv... 03/25/17 1.7
  33 Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 10.74 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17 2.3
  36 Jones, Darren FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.75 @ West Texas A&M "Last Cha... 05/14/17 1.9
  36 Smith-Brewer, Undre SR-4 Augsburg 10.75 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17 3.4
  36 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 10.75 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 2
  36 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.75 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 1.7
  36 Sekyere, Yaw FR-1 Bowdoin 10.75 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17 2.6
  36 Hall, Ricky FR-1 UT-Tyler 10.75 Skechers Performance Car... 04/06/17 3.7
  42 Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster 10.76 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17 1.7
  42 Jones, Steven SO-2 Rowan 10.76 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17 2.3
  44 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.77 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17 2.3
  44 Sparks-Moffett, Brandon JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 10.77 2017 American Southwest ... 04/21/17 0.9
  44 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 10.77 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17 2.6
  44 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 10.77 NEWMAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17 2.9
  44 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 10.77 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17 2.3
  44 George, Chad FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.77 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 2
  44 Eberhardt, Kurt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.77 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 2
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20.99 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17 -0.1
  2 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.16 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17 2.8
  3 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.23 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17 2.8
  3 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.23 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 2.4
  5 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.26 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.5
  6 Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 21.29 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17 2.6
  7 Brown, Marquis JR-3 Texas Lutheran 21.31 SCAC Track & Field Champ... 04/28/17 3.2
  8 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 21.32 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17 0.1
  8 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 21.32 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17 1.4
  10 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 21.33 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17 1.4
  11 Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 21.34 2017 NCCAA National Cham... 05/11/17 3.8
  12 Watkins, Jamal JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 21.35 2017 Kentucky Relays 05/06/17 1.7
  12 Pegan, Hugh JR-3 Occidental 21.35 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17 1.5
  14 Mikel, Patrick FR-1 Loras 21.37 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17 2.6
  15 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 21.38 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17 0.1
  15 Timmons, Craig SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.38 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17 2.6
  17 Wahner, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 21.43 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 3.1
  18 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 21.46 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17 2.8
  19 Scott, Ryan JR-3 Christopher Newport 21.47 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 3.1
  19 Mihelich, Jake SR-4 Linfield 21.47 2017 Northwest Conferenc... 04/21/17 0
  21 Green, Cole SR-4 Transylvania 21.49 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17 -1.1
  21 Kaiser, Daniel SO-2 Spalding 21.49 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 3.1
  23 Snyder, Richard SR-4 Sul Ross St. 21.50 2017 American Southwest ... 04/21/17 1.8
  24 Jones, Byron SO-2 Sul Ross St. 21.52 @ West Texas A&M "Last Cha... 05/14/17 2.1
  25 Olsen, Karl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.56 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17 2.8
  26 Johnson, Jeh SR-4 Occidental 21.57 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17 1.5
  26 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.57 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.5
  28 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 21.58 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17 0.1
  28 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 21.58 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 2.4
  30 Richardville, Patrick JR-3 Trine 21.59 MIAA Field Day 05/04/17 1.9
  31 Albritten, Tre JR-3 MIT 21.61 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17 3.5
  32 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.62 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17 -1.3
  33 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 21.63 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17 2
  33 Ekholm, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.63 USF Invitational 04/21/17 1.2
  33 Francis, Joshua JR-3 La Verne 21.63 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17 1.5
  36 Unrath, Cameron SR-4 Geneva 21.64 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 2
  36 Wimbish, Justin JR-3 Central College 21.64 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17 2.6
  36 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.64 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
  39 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.7
  39 Jones, Steven SO-2 Rowan 21.65 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17 2.5
  41 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 21.66 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17 0.1
  42 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.67 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 2.4
  42 Leverette, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21.67 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17 0.3
  42 Franklin, Erik SR-4 Coe 21.67 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17 2.6
  42 Crenshaw, Johnny JR-3 Wesley 21.67 CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17 0
  46 Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 21.68 NEWMAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17 2.2
  47 Zenon, Christian SO-2 Millikin 21.70 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17 1.9
  48 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 21.71 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17 0.4
  48 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 21.71 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17 0.8
  48 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.71 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17 2.8
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown, Marquis JR-3 Texas Lutheran 47.01 @ West Texas A&M "Last Cha... 05/14/17
  2 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 47.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  3 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 47.35 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
  4 Valentine, Ethan JR-3 Calvin 47.46 MIAA Field Day 05/04/17
  5 Klamm, Carl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 47.50 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  6 Mihelich, Jake SR-4 Linfield 47.64 Linfield Erik Anderson M... 03/03/17
  6 Wahner, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 47.64 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  8 Wetterling, Chase SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 47.72 Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  9 Mikel, Patrick FR-1 Loras 47.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  10 Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 47.78 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
  11 Reschke, Ethan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  11 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.82 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  13 Greene, Erran SO-2 Methodist 47.90 2017 Liberty Twilight 05/03/17
  14 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.92 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  15 Halton, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 47.93 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
  16 Polk, Chris SO-2 George Fox 47.94 Oregon Twilight 05/05/17
  17 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 47.96 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
  18 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel JR-3 Occidental 47.97 2017 Oxy Invitational 05/06/17
  19 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.00 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  20 Digby, A.J. FR-1 Mount Union 48.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
  20 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.05 Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  22 Klamm, Patrick SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 48.10 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  23 Johnson, Jeh SR-4 Occidental 48.13 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17
  24 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 48.19 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
  25 Velasquez, Zach JR-3 Texas Lutheran 48.20 @ West Texas A&M "Last Cha... 05/14/17
  26 Neff, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 48.23 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/28/17
  27 Francis, Joshua JR-3 La Verne 48.26 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17
  28 Messana, Paul SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 48.30 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
  29 Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 48.32 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  29 Staver, Warren JR-3 WPI 48.32 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  31 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 48.33 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  32 Erickson, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 48.34 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  33 Pointer, Colfay FR-1 Dubuque 48.35 Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  33 Sikora, Cody FR-1 Buffalo State 48.35 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
  33 Swanson, Jeffrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 48.35 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  36 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 48.36 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/12/17
  37 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 48.42 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
  38 Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 48.43 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  39 White, Trey SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 48.44 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
  40 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 48.45 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  41 Schmelz, Zach JR-3 Salisbury 48.46 New Captains Classic & C... 04/14/17
  42 Booker, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 48.48 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  43 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 48.51 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
  43 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 48.51 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  45 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 48.52 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  46 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  46 Mueller, Chris JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  48 Martinez, Jimmy SO-2 Middlebury 48.54 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  48 Waller, Kurt FR-1 Christopher Newport 48.54 New Captains Classic & C... 04/14/17
  48 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 48.54 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Molinaro, Matt JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:48.92 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  2 Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 1:49.26 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  3 Ricketts, Deko SR-4 Washington U. 1:49.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  4 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 1:49.51 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  5 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:49.90 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17
  6 Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 1:50.30 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  7 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 1:50.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  8 Salomon, Nicholas SR-4 Hope 1:50.51 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  9 Lally, Kylian JR-3 Loras 1:50.55 Dr. Tucker Open 05/05/17
  10 Decker, John JR-3 Babson 1:50.98 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  11 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 1:51.08 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  12 Messana, Paul SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:51.13 2017 Oxy Invitational 05/06/17
  13 Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 1:51.22 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  14 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 1:51.23 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
  15 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:51.30 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  16 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.53 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  17 Withbroe, Ben SR-4 Carleton 1:51.56 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  18 Sharp, Andrew JR-3 Greenville 1:51.57 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  19 Campbell, Zachary SR-4 Christopher Newport 1:51.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  20 Jaross, Laurence JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:51.77 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
  21 Cameron, Will SR-4 John Carroll 1:51.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  22 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:51.94 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  23 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:51.95 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  23 Ebner, Nolan JR-3 Macalester 1:51.95 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  25 Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:51.99 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  26 Bauserman, Connor JR-3 Olivet 1:52.00 GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17
  26 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:52.00 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
  28 Yannacone, Steven SR-4 Williams 1:52.11 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  29 Hinz, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.13 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  30 Twist, Michael SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:52.15 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  31 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.16 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  32 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:52.22 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
  33 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 1:52.24 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  34 Kahovec, Timmy JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:52.25 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17
  35 Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 1:52.34 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  36 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 1:52.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  37 Polk, Chris SO-2 George Fox 1:52.46 2017 Northwest Conferenc... 04/21/17
  38 Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 1:52.48 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  39 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 1:52.59 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  40 Skinkis, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.61 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  41 Espinoza, Vernon SO-2 Amherst 1:52.66 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  42 Mills, Isaac SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.67 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
  43 Denlinger, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 1:52.75 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
  44 Allen, Michael SR-4 Ripon 1:52.78 Wisconsin Alumni Classic 05/05/17
  45 Flynn, Robert JR-3 Bates 1:52.82 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  45 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.82 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  47 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.83 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  48 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:52.85 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  49 Mulliken, James JR-3 Middlebury 1:52.88 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  50 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.94 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:42.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  2 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 3:45.05 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  3 Coffey, Joe SR-4 St. Olaf 3:45.38 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
  4 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 3:47.20 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  5 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 3:47.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  6 Matteucci, Nick FR-1 Washington U. 3:48.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  7 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 3:48.49 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  8 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 3:48.82 Carleton Rolex Classic 05/03/17
  9 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3:48.83 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
  10 Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts 3:49.25 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  11 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:49.94 Sacramento State Hornet ... 03/17/17
  12 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:50.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  13 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 3:50.34 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  14 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 3:50.54 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
  15 Matthiesen, Zach JR-3 Principia 3:50.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  16 Campbell, Zachary SR-4 Christopher Newport 3:50.58 2017 Liberty Twilight 05/03/17
  17 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:50.67 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  18 Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 3:50.69 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  19 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 3:50.79 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  20 Dover, Jeffrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:50.83 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  20 Molinaro, Matt JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:50.83 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  22 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 3:51.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  23 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 3:51.31 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
  24 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:51.34 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  25 Kiely, Jack JR-3 Bates 3:51.43 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  26 Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 3:51.45 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  27 Godwin, Colin JR-3 MIT 3:51.60 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  28 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:51.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  29 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:51.94 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  30 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 3:52.23 Oregon Twilight 05/05/17
  31 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3:52.52 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  32 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:52.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  33 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:52.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  34 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 3:52.89 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  35 Brodeur, Ethan SR-4 Washington U. 3:53.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  36 Rabil, William SR-4 Christopher Newport 3:53.42 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  37 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:53.60 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  38 Combellick, Chalmer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 3:53.61 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  39 Baird, Cooper SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:53.62 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  40 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 3:53.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  41 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 3:53.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  42 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 3:54.07 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  43 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 3:54.11 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  44 Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 3:54.26 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  45 Nelson, Jonah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:54.31 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  46 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  47 Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 3:54.52 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  48 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 3:54.57 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  49 Denlinger, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 3:54.59 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  50 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:54.62 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13:56.76 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  2 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 14:07.76 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  3 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 14:08.18 2017 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/21/17
  4 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 14:12.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  5 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:13.21 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  6 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:15.65 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
  7 Reischling, Andy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14:15.70 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  8 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 14:16.22 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  9 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14:16.76 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
  10 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:16.80 2017 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/21/17
  11 Philipose, Andrew JR-3 Calvin 14:20.18 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  12 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 14:21.28 2017 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/21/17
  13 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 14:21.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  14 McKenna, Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:22.89 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
  15 Sullivan, Shane JR-3 Emory 14:24.23 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  16 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:24.43 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  17 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:25.00 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  18 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 14:25.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  19 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:25.62 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  20 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 14:26.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  21 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:26.37 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  22 Kramer, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:27.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  23 Merriman, Sam JR-3 Case Western 14:29.93 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  24 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 14:30.05 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  25 Joseph, Jesse SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:33.08 2017 Oxy Invitational 05/06/17
  26 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 14:33.27 2017 Oxy Invitational 05/06/17
  27 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 14:33.66 2017 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/21/17
  28 Kramer, Jordan SR-4 Calvin 14:33.97 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  29 Coffey, Joe SR-4 St. Olaf 14:34.39 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  30 Wilson, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 14:36.83 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  31 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 14:37.07 2017 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/21/17
  32 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 14:37.95 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  33 Sandoval, Julian SO-2 Whittier 14:38.19 2017 Oxy Invitational 05/06/17
  34 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 14:38.54 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  35 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 14:40.58 Portland Twilight 05/12/17
  36 D'Anieri, Thomas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:40.63 2017 Occidental Distance... 03/10/17
  37 Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 14:41.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  38 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 14:42.10 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  39 Reid, Grayson SO-2 Christopher Newport 14:42.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  40 Kaczinski, Eli JR-3 Wartburg 14:42.97 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  41 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 14:43.47 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  42 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:43.93 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  43 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 14:44.23 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  44 Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 14:45.42 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  45 Gibson, Jeff FR-1 Mary Washington 14:45.77 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
  46 Dell, Grant JR-3 York (Pa.) 14:46.02 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  47 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:46.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  48 Hiegel, Robert SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 14:46.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  49 Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 14:46.56 Silfen Track & Field Inv... 04/15/17
  50 Patacsil, Domnic SO-2 Wabash 14:47.15 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 29:18.92 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  2 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 29:23.42 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  3 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 29:37.09 2017 Sam Howell Invitati... 04/08/17
  4 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 29:38.43 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  5 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 29:51.15 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  6 Cheung, Dan SR-4 Allegheny 29:53.78 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 Wilson, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 29:59.51 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  8 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 30:00.66 2017 Sam Howell Invitati... 04/08/17
  9 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:03.42 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  10 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 30:07.93 2017 Sam Howell Invitati... 04/08/17
  11 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:10.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  12 Philipose, Andrew JR-3 Calvin 30:11.05 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  13 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30:13.00 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  14 Reid, Grayson SO-2 Christopher Newport 30:18.97 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  15 Strehler, Mac SR-4 Washington and Lee 30:19.60 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  16 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 30:23.02 Linfield Erik Anderson M... 03/03/17
  17 Wheeler, Jordan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 30:23.91 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
  18 O'gara, David JR-3 Washington U. 30:23.94 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  19 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 30:30.10 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... 05/12/17
  20 Kaczinski, Eli JR-3 Wartburg 30:30.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  21 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:36.22 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  22 Joseph, Jesse SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30:41.45 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  23 Tope, Mason JR-3 Loras 30:41.75 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
  24 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:43.28 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  25 Fields, Spencer SO-2 Rhodes 30:46.01 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  26 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 30:46.59 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
  27 Kramer, Jordan SR-4 Calvin 30:46.81 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  28 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 30:51.63 Bridgewater State Univer... 03/24/17
  29 Archer, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 30:51.93 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  30 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 30:55.49 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  31 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 30:56.28 Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
  32 Myers, Preston FR-1 Mount Union 30:56.38 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  33 Rangel, Carlitos SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:57.10 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  34 Murch, Samuel JR-3 Christopher Newport 30:57.84 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  35 Janusiak, Josh SO-2 Lawrence 30:58.96 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  36 Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 31:00.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  37 Bass, Alec SO-2 Dubuque 31:02.45 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  38 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 31:02.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  39 LaPointe, John SR-4 Christopher Newport 31:04.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  40 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 31:06.24 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  41 Burks, Alex SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 31:06.40 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  42 Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 31:08.12 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  43 Kokare, Kailas SR-4 Wartburg 31:08.44 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  44 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 31:10.18 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  45 Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 31:10.38 Maine, New Hampshire, Ba... 04/01/17
  46 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 31:10.72 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  47 Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 31:11.83 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  48 Harris, Blake SR-4 Manchester 31:11.95 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  49 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:13.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  50 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:13.62 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Cooks, Bobby JR-3 Aurora 14.09 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 0.1
  2 Rohloff, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.11 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17 3.1
  3 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 14.22 Emory Invitational 03/17/17 2.7
  4 Malone, Storm SO-2 Cortland St. 14.24 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17 3.8
  5 Kalinay, Dylan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14.30 Musco Twilight 04/22/17 2.3
  6 Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 14.34 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17 2.1
  7 Hall, Cody JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 14.40 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 0.1
  8 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 14.43 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/28/17 1
  9 Etkind, Josh SO-2 Tufts 14.46 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 3
  9 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.46 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17 -1
  9 Plant, Mason FR-1 Mount Union 14.46 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/28/17 1
  9 Abduljelil, Ifa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14.46 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 3.6
  13 Davis, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 14.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 0.1
  14 Bates, Austin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.49 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17 3.1
  15 Attoh-Okine, Roland JR-3 Wesley 14.50 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17 0.1
  15 Scott, Ryan JR-3 Christopher Newport 14.50 2017 Aggie Last Chance 05/14/17 2.8
  17 Roach, Jordan JR-3 Christopher Newport 14.51 2017 Aggie Last Chance 05/14/17 2.8
  18 Quinn, Anthony SR-4 Randolph 14.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17 1.5
  19 Shade, Brandon SO-2 Otterbein 14.54 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17 3.9
  20 Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 14.56 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17 0.9
  21 Jackson, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.57 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17 1.1
  22 Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 14.59 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17 1.9
  23 Staudt, Joseph SO-2 Bowdoin 14.62 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17 2.6
  24 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.64 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.2
  25 Jones, RaShawn FR-1 Wabash 14.65 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 0.1
  26 Holmes, Payton SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.67 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 0.1
  27 Neikirk, Cal SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.70 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17 0.5
  28 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 14.71 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17 1.7
  29 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 14.72 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17 1.2
  29 Summers, Landon SR-4 Colby 14.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17 0.6
  31 Burnam, Miles SO-2 Otterbein 14.75 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17 3.8
  32 Gittins, Tyler JR-3 Wittenberg 14.76 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/05/17 3.1
  33 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 14.77 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17 2.1
  34 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 14.79 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 -1.6
  35 Paxson, Dalton SR-4 Geneva 14.83 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 3.6
  36 Rogin, Benjamin JR-3 Emory 14.84 Berry Field Day Invitati... 04/07/17 1.1
  37 Moody, Gerrand JR-3 Loras 14.85 Dr. Tucker Open 05/05/17 0
  38 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.86 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17 0.5
  38 Garner, Myles SR-4 RIT 14.86 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17 2.1
  40 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 14.87 Dr. Tucker Open 05/05/17 0
  41 Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 14.88 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17 1.9
  42 Broomfield, Quinton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.91 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17 3.9
  43 Hawkins, Chris JR-3 Coe 14.93 Dr. Tucker Open 05/05/17 0
  44 Wells, Matt FR-1 Puget Sound 14.95 2017 Northwest Conferenc... 04/21/17 -1.9
  45 Martin, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.98 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17 3.1
  45 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 14.98 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.7
  47 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 15.01 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/12/17 2.1
  47 Folli, Lewis JR-3 Christopher Newport 15.01 CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17 0.3
  49 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.02 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17 0.5
  49 Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.02 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.8
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Salemo, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 51.33 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  2 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.34 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  3 Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 51.78 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  4 Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 52.19 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  5 Faint, Connor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 52.33 High Point VertKlasse Me... 03/31/17
  6 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 52.47 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
  7 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.74 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  8 Mesiano, Chris SO-2 Rowan 52.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  9 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52.90 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  9 Crawford, Nicholas SR-4 St. Lawrence 52.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  11 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 52.95 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
  12 Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 53.06 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
  12 Chanriang, Hasanai JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 53.06 @ West Texas A&M "Last Cha... 05/14/17
  14 Gittins, Tyler JR-3 Wittenberg 53.07 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
  15 Beucler, Kenny SO-2 Heidelberg 53.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  16 Burchett, Nick SO-2 Redlands 53.30 All on the Line with Har... 05/12/17
  17 Coughenour, Jordan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 53.36 Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  18 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.37 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  19 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 53.41 Dr. Tucker Open 05/05/17
  20 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 53.50 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/28/17
  21 Burnam, Pierce JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.62 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
  21 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 53.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  21 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.62 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
  24 Peck, Mitch JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 53.63 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  25 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 53.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  26 Burnam, Miles SO-2 Otterbein 53.75 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/28/17
  27 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 53.76 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  28 Bamisile, Idowu JR-3 Farmingdale St. 53.78 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
  29 Fenstermacher, Ty FR-1 Keystone 53.87 2017 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/05/17
  30 Sommers, Clayton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 53.94 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  30 Wamuo, Obi JR-3 U. of Chicago 53.94 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  30 Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT 53.94 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  33 Woolley, John-Robert JR-3 Whitworth 53.96 Sasquatch Carnival 05/10/17
  34 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 54.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  35 Neikirk, Cal SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 54.02 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F I... 04/08/17
  35 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 54.02 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
  37 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.09 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  38 Guild, David JR-3 George Fox 54.10 2017 Northwest Conferenc... 04/21/17
  39 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 54.12 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  40 Hall, Cody JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 54.14 SCAC Track & Field Champ... 04/28/17
  41 Kennicker, Nick FR-1 Wartburg 54.25 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  42 Serrette, Noah FR-1 Cortland St. 54.26 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  43 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 54.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  44 Henry, Matthew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 54.28 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  45 Barreira, Daniel SR-4 Montclair State 54.35 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
  45 ReMine, Ed SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 54.35 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  45 Mlack, Grant JR-3 Case Western 54.35 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  48 Wilkerson, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 54.39 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  49 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 54.53 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  50 Smith, Isaiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 54.62 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 8:58.46 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  2 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 9:02.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  3 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:02.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  4 Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 9:04.57 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  5 Witters Hicks, Shane SR-4 Principia 9:04.63 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  6 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:04.84 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  7 Smith, Alex JR-3 York (Pa.) 9:04.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  8 Schalois, Kase SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:05.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  9 Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 9:05.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  10 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9:06.04 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  11 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 9:07.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  12 Pederson, Benjamin JR-3 Hope 9:07.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  13 Ferguson, Caleb FR-1 Calvin 9:08.69 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  14 Rosen, Daniel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9:09.15 2017 Oxy Invitational 05/06/17
  15 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:09.82 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  16 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 9:09.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  17 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:10.46 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  18 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:12.00 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  19 Fairley, Mark JR-3 Central College 9:12.07 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  20 Herrera, Zachary SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:12.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  21 Nowicki, Zachary SR-4 Calvin 9:13.36 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  22 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:13.70 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  23 Freed, Ben JR-3 MIT 9:13.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  24 O'Keefe, Dan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:13.81 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  25 Schimmel, Steven SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:13.98 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  26 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 9:16.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  27 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 9:17.62 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  28 Boyd, Samuel JR-3 Ohio Northern 9:17.73 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  29 Shaw, Bennett SO-2 Emory 9:18.13 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  30 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 9:19.04 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  31 Hinwood, Lachlan SR-4 Macalester 9:19.41 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  32 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 9:19.59 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  33 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:19.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  34 Smith, Drew SR-4 Lynchburg 9:19.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  35 McOmber, Timothy SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 9:20.24 2017 Kentucky Relays 05/06/17
  36 Smith, Addison FR-1 Calvin 9:20.71 MIAA Field Day 05/04/17
  36 Loftus, Patrick JR-3 Willamette 9:20.71 Oregon State University ... 04/28/17
  38 Jensen, Isaac SR-4 Luther 9:21.60 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  39 Frawley, Jerry SR-4 Wartburg 9:21.72 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  40 Gudeman, Alex SR-4 Manchester 9:21.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  41 Fruhauf, Thomas SO-2 Washington U. 9:22.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  42 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 9:22.73 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  43 Thompson, Jacob FR-1 Otterbein 9:23.54 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  44 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9:23.92 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F I... 04/08/17
  45 Head, Parker SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 9:25.21 2017 Occidental Distance... 03/10/17
  46 Caldwell, Galen SR-4 Case Western 9:25.67 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  47 Spykstra, Seth JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:25.69 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  48 Christensen, Zac SO-2 Washington U. 9:25.83 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  49 Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 9:26.29 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  50 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 9:26.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sul Ross St. 40.64 @ West Texas A&M "Last Cha... 05/14/17
  1 Benedictine (Ill.) 40.64 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  3 Wis.-La Crosse 40.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  4 Wis.-La Crosse 40.95 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  5 Texas Lutheran 40.97 @ West Texas A&M "Last Cha... 05/14/17
  6 Redlands 41.07 Redlands Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  7 Rowan 41.18 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  8 Occidental 41.21 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/... 04/15/17
  9 Wis.-La Crosse 41.27 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  9 Mount Union 41.27 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
  11 Nebraska Wesleyan 41.29 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite 04/27/17
  12 Birmingham-Southern 41.30 SAA Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
  13 UMass Boston 41.31 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
  14 Millikin 41.32 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  14 Wesley 41.32 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
  16 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.33 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  17 John Carroll 41.36 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
  18 Wis.-Whitewater 41.38 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  19 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.42 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  20 Tufts 41.43 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  21 Occidental 41.50 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/... 04/01/17
  22 Dubuque 41.52 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  23 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41.53 USF Invitational 04/21/17
  24 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.54 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  25 Stevenson 41.57 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  26 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.58 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  26 Geneva 41.58 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
  28 Cal Lutheran 41.59 Redlands Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  29 Wis.-Whitewater 41.60 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  29 Christopher Newport 41.60 2017 Aggie Last Chance 05/14/17
  31 Tufts 41.61 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  32 Cal Lutheran 41.63 SCIAC Quad 2 (PP/WC/CHU/... 04/01/17
  33 Mount Union 41.64 Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  34 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.65 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  34 Carthage 41.65 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  36 Carthage 41.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  37 Simpson (Iowa) 41.68 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  38 Southern Maine 41.70 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  39 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.71 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  40 Ohio Wesleyan 41.75 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
  40 Stevenson 41.75 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
  42 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.76 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  43 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.78 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  44 Colby 41.81 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  44 Loras 41.81 Dr. Tucker Open 05/05/17
  44 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41.81 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  47 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41.82 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  48 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.85 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  49 Buffalo State 41.86 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
  49 Augustana (Ill.) 41.86 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Middlebury 3:11.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  2 Mount Union 3:12.45 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
  3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:12.62 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
  4 Occidental 3:13.29 All on the Line with Har... 05/12/17
  5 Bethel (Minn.) 3:13.41 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  6 Case Western 3:13.62 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
  7 Bethel (Minn.) 3:13.68 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  8 Wis.-La Crosse 3:13.74 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  9 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:13.86 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  10 Rowan 3:13.96 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  11 Loras 3:13.97 Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  12 Rowan 3:14.17 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  12 Buffalo State 3:14.17 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
  14 Simpson (Iowa) 3:14.58 Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  15 WPI 3:14.60 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  16 Colby 3:14.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  17 Farmingdale St. 3:14.64 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
  18 Bethel (Minn.) 3:14.83 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
  19 Heidelberg 3:14.96 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
  20 Augustana (Ill.) 3:15.17 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  21 Wartburg 3:15.24 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  22 Bethel (Minn.) 3:15.37 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
  23 Simpson (Iowa) 3:15.38 Dr. Tucker Open 05/05/17
  24 Augustana (Ill.) 3:15.39 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  25 North Central (Ill.) 3:15.50 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  26 Augustana (Ill.) 3:15.55 Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  27 Wittenberg 3:15.82 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
  28 Wis.-La Crosse 3:15.83 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
  29 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:15.88 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  30 Augustana (Ill.) 3:15.99 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  31 Mount Union 3:16.00 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  32 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:16.07 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  33 Washington U. 3:16.15 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  34 Occidental 3:16.32 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17
  35 Cortland St. 3:16.40 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  36 Carleton 3:16.57 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  37 Babson 3:16.70 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  38 St. John Fisher 3:16.79 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  39 Wartburg 3:16.82 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  40 Christopher Newport 3:16.84 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
  40 Farmingdale St. 3:16.84 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  42 Widener 3:16.85 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  43 WPI 3:16.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  44 St. Norbert 3:16.95 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  45 Wis.-River Falls 3:17.06 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  46 RIT 3:17.07 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
  46 Middlebury 3:17.07 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  48 Tufts 3:17.08 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  49 Wis.-River Falls 3:17.12 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  50 Pomona-Pitzer 3:17.21 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/15/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Willingham, James FR-1 Louisiana College 7' 0.5" 2.15m Mississippi College / Mi... 03/31/17
  2 Duvivier, Stefan JR-3 Tufts 6' 11" 2.11m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  3 Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 6' 10.75" 2.10m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
  3 Wolfe, Jacoby SO-2 George Fox 6' 10.75" 2.10m Linfield Open 05/06/17
  3 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 6' 10.75" 2.10m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
  3 Vachon, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 6' 10.75" 2.10m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  7 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 6' 10.25" 2.09m 2017 Springfield College... 04/22/17
  8 Mulford, Logan SR-4 Central College 6' 9.75" 2.08m 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  8 Gray, Collin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 9.75" 2.08m 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
  8 Daniels, Will FR-1 Central College 6' 9.75" 2.08m 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  8 Truss, Antone JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 6' 9.75" 2.08m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  12 Lewis, Justin FR-1 Worcester State 6' 9.5" 2.07m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/17
  12 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 6' 9.5" 2.07m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  12 Fritz, Wes SO-2 Heidelberg 6' 9.5" 2.07m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
  12 Shrieves, Wesley JR-3 Christopher Newport 6' 9.5" 2.07m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
  12 Lembke, David FR-1 Carroll 6' 9.5" 2.07m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  12 Poklop, Adam JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  12 Magee, Cameron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9.5" 2.07m WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  12 Deiss, Brendan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 9.5" 2.07m WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  20 Ferguson, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 9" 2.06m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  20 Petersen, Chandler SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 9" 2.06m 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite 04/27/17
  20 DeWitz, Austin SO-2 Occidental 6' 9" 2.06m 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17
  23 Eason, Robert JR-3 Rhodes 6' 8.75" 2.05m Memphis Invitational 201... 04/28/17
  23 Danek, David FR-1 Mary Washington 6' 8.75" 2.05m Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  25 Wukotich, Zack SR-4 Mount Union 6' 8.25" 2.04m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
  26 Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 6' 8" 2.03m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 05/06/17
  26 Goodlow, DuVaun JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 8" 2.03m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  28 Baldwin, Henry SO-2 Colorado College 6' 7.5" 2.02m SCAC Track & Field Champ... 04/28/17
  28 Boyd, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  28 Majka, Nick JR-3 Aurora 6' 7.5" 2.02m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  28 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 6' 7.5" 2.02m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  28 Keck, Nathan SO-2 Wartburg 6' 7.5" 2.02m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  28 Lee, William SO-2 NYU 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  28 Leonard, Chanler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 7.5" 2.02m WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  35 Clements, Jacob SR-4 Westfield State 6' 7" 2.01m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  35 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 7" 2.01m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  35 Baptista, Joao SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6' 7" 2.01m New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
  35 Hoghaug, Brandon JR-3 WPI 6' 7" 2.01m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  39 White, Alex FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
  39 Champion, Maliq FR-1 Redlands 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F I... 04/08/17
  39 Sattiewhite, Ben JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6' 6.75" 2.00m Eric Loeschner T&F Invit... 04/15/17
  39 Dietlin, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 6.75" 2.00m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  39 Van, Cam SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6' 6.75" 2.00m SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy/... 04/15/17
  39 Walker, Kahron SR-4 Moravian 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
  39 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  46 Rydell, Eric SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 6.25" 1.99m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  46 Steiner, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6' 6.25" 1.99m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  46 Bailey, Tevin SO-2 Stevenson 6' 6.25" 1.99m 16th Annual Goucher Coll... 03/25/17
  46 Izenbart, Joshua FR-1 Hope 6' 6.25" 1.99m Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  46 Stone, Dereck JR-3 Westfield State 6' 6.25" 1.99m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winder, Luke JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18' 2.75" 5.56m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  2 Evers, Dan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 17' 0.75" 5.20m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  3 Kleven, Everett SR-4 Washington U. 17' 0" 5.18m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  4 Moses, Tim SR-4 Messiah 16' 8.75" 5.10m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  5 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16' 8.25" 5.09m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  6 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16' 6.75" 5.05m 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  7 Patten, Luke SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16' 5.25" 5.01m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
  7 Johnson, Jesse SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 5.25" 5.01m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  9 Keim, Matt FR-1 Mount Union 16' 4.75" 5.00m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
  9 Kuipers, Dylan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16' 4.75" 5.00m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  11 LaHaye, Spencer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16' 2" 4.93m NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  12 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 1.25" 4.91m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  12 Steinman, Josh SR-4 Brockport St. 16' 1.25" 4.91m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  12 Evansen, Wes JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 1.25" 4.91m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  15 Gertschen, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 0.75" 4.90m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  15 Jasinski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 0.75" 4.90m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  17 Kemper, David SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15' 11.75" 4.87m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
  18 Oehler-Marx, Whitman SR-4 Brockport St. 15' 11.25" 4.86m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  19 Graham, Jonathan SO-2 Christopher Newport 15' 11" 4.85m 2017 Aggie Last Chance 05/14/17
  20 Upton, Bobby FR-1 MIT 15' 9.75" 4.82m Trinity Invitational 201... 03/31/17
  21 Helderman, Ron JR-3 Southern Maine 15' 9.25" 4.81m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  21 Biles, Zackary SO-2 East Texas Baptist 15' 9.25" 4.81m 2017 McMurry Open 04/13/17
  21 Palmer, Nick SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15' 9.25" 4.81m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  24 Cohen, Kyle JR-3 Brockport St. 15' 9" 4.80m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  25 Dietlin, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 8.25" 4.78m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  26 Kraeger, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7.75" 4.77m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  26 Cameron, Scott SO-2 MIT 15' 7.75" 4.77m MIT Sean Collier Invitat... 04/22/17
  28 Atwell, Arthur FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15' 7.25" 4.76m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  28 Gursky, Jacob SO-2 St. Olaf 15' 7.25" 4.76m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  30 Cook, Canaan FR-1 Otterbein 15' 7" 4.75m GVSU 2nd to Last Chance ... 05/12/17
  30 Webb, Izaiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15' 7" 4.75m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  30 Curran, Zach SO-2 Alfred State 15' 7" 4.75m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
  33 Lesnick, Evan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 15' 5" 4.70m Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
  33 Hutchison, Brandon FR-1 Washington U. 15' 5" 4.70m SLU Invite 04/07/17
  33 Kollmer, Charles JR-3 Cortland St. 15' 5" 4.70m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  33 Anderson, Garrett JR-3 Bates 15' 5" 4.70m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
  37 Sorensen, Colton JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15' 4.25" 4.68m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  37 Lucchesi, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 4.25" 4.68m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  37 Olson, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15' 4.25" 4.68m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  37 Nikolaisen, Kolby FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 15' 4.25" 4.68m Portland Twilight 05/12/17
  37 Vils, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 4.25" 4.68m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  42 Haines, Justyn JR-3 Fredonia 15' 3.5" 4.66m 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
  42 Spilker, Johnathon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 15' 3.5" 4.66m Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  42 Mansfield, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15' 3.5" 4.66m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  45 Hasey, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 3" 4.65m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/17
  45 Frederick, David JR-3 WPI 15' 3" 4.65m 2017 Springfield College... 04/22/17
  45 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15' 3" 4.65m Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
  45 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 15' 3" 4.65m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  49 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 15' 2.75" 4.64m 2017 Messiah Invitationa... 04/08/17
  50 Kennedy, Devan SR-4 Loras 15' 2.25" 4.63m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Stevens, Jermaine JR-3 Sul Ross St. 25' 0.75" 7.64m 2017 American Southwest ... 04/21/17 0
  1 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 25' 0.75" 7.64m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17 4
  3 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24' 11.75" 7.61m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2
  4 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 24' 10" 7.57m Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17 2.1
  5 Bish, Trif FR-1 Elms 24' 8.5" 7.53m 2017 Springfield College... 04/22/17 1.1
  6 Hawkins, Chris JR-3 Coe 24' 8.25" 7.52m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17 0.2
  7 Adams, Darius JR-3 Coast Guard 24' 5.75" 7.46m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17 1.6
  8 Witschen, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24' 5.5" 7.45m Beach Invitational 04/14/17 2.1
  9 Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24' 5" 7.44m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.9
  9 Williams, Devlen JR-3 Cortland St. 24' 5" 7.44m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17 2.4
  11 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 24' 4.5" 7.43m WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17 -3
  12 Snow, Hayden FR-1 John Carroll 24' 1.75" 7.36m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17 0.1
  12 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 24' 1.75" 7.36m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17 2.6
  14 Koehler, Trent FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24' 1.5" 7.35m 2017 Nebraska Invitation... 05/06/17 2
  15 James, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 24' 0.75" 7.33m WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17 1.1
  16 Spivey, Gabriel SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 23' 11.75" 7.31m UIW Invitational 04/07/17 2.1
  16 White, Conor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 11.75" 7.31m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17 2.1
  18 Truman, Evan SR-4 Lynchburg 23' 11.5" 7.30m ODAC Outdoor Track and F... 04/21/17 2.7
  18 Riddick, Marquise JR-3 Brockport St. 23' 11.5" 7.30m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17 2.1
  20 Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 23' 11" 7.29m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 -1.1
  21 Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 23' 10.25" 7.27m Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17 2
  22 Lewis, Jared JR-3 Stockton 23' 9" 7.24m Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/14/17 1.3
  23 Bouldin, Mitchell SR-4 Chapman 23' 7.5" 7.20m 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17 -4.1
  24 Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 7.25" 7.19m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.5
  24 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 23' 7.25" 7.19m 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17 0
  26 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 23' 6.75" 7.18m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17 1.6
  26 Barnett, Jeffery SO-2 Trine 23' 6.75" 7.18m GVSU 2nd to Last Chance ... 05/12/17 2.3
  26 Teunas, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 6.75" 7.18m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17 0.7
  26 Spann, Nicholas SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 6.75" 7.18m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17 1
  30 Cross, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 6.25" 7.17m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17 1.4
  30 Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 6.25" 7.17m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.1
  32 Wimbish, Justin JR-3 Central College 23' 4.5" 7.12m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 05/06/17 0.5
  32 Cook, Famiek SO-2 Wartburg 23' 4.5" 7.12m Luther vs. Wartburg Dual 05/04/17 3.1
  34 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 23' 3.5" 7.10m 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy... 04/12/17 1.7
  34 Hall, Cody JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 23' 3.5" 7.10m SCAC Track & Field Champ... 04/28/17 2
  36 Collins, Keane FR-1 Occidental 23' 3.25" 7.09m 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17 1
  36 Oddo, Dominic FR-1 Case Western 23' 3.25" 7.09m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 1.7
  38 Crumb, Adam SR-4 Oswego State 23' 2.75" 7.08m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17 2.6
  38 Pollock, David SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23' 2.75" 7.08m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17 1.8
  38 Roach, Jordan JR-3 Christopher Newport 23' 2.75" 7.08m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 4
  38 Williams, Stanley FR-1 Bluffton 23' 2.75" 7.08m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17 3.2
  38 Gibson, James FR-1 Colby 23' 2.75" 7.08m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17 2.5
  43 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 23' 2.5" 7.07m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17 2.5
  43 Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 2.5" 7.07m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 2.1
  45 Petraskie, Chris FR-1 Susquehanna 23' 2" 7.06m Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17 3
  45 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 2" 7.06m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.6
  45 Majka, Nick JR-3 Aurora 23' 2" 7.06m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.4
  48 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23' 1.75" 7.05m Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17 3.5
  48 Whittle, Donny FR-1 Elms 23' 1.75" 7.05m Mount Holyoke Spring Fli... 04/15/17 2.3
  48 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice FR-1 Dubuque 23' 1.75" 7.05m Norse Relays 04/08/17 3.4
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Newburn, Luther FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50' 7.5" 15.43m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 1.4
  2 Lewis, Jared JR-3 Stockton 49' 9.25" 15.17m Penn Relays 04/27/17 -0.4
  3 Sellhorst, Garrett SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 49' 8.25" 15.14m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17 2.1
  4 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 6.5" 15.10m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.7
  5 Van, Cam SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 49' 3.5" 15.02m 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17 1.9
  6 Sykes, Trey SO-2 Rose-Hulman 48' 11" 14.91m Indiana State University... 05/06/17 0.1
  7 Ezike, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 48' 10.75" 14.90m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17 2.1
  8 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 48' 10" 14.88m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17 0.1
  9 Jones, Dawan JR-3 Cortland St. 48' 7.25" 14.81m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17 2
  10 Allison, Logan JR-3 Capital 48' 4" 14.73m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 3.3
  11 Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine 48' 3.5" 14.72m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17 3.4
  12 Bish, Trif FR-1 Elms 48' 3.25" 14.71m Mount Holyoke Spring Fli... 04/15/17 3
  13 Bess, Aaron SR-4 Stockton 48' 1.75" 14.67m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17 3.3
  14 Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 48' 1.25" 14.66m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17 0
  14 Amoateng, Grant SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 48' 1.25" 14.66m 2017 Liberty Twilight 05/03/17 1.8
  16 Gamage, Drew SO-2 Southern Maine 48' 0.75" 14.65m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17 1.2
  16 Payne, Chaheen SO-2 Montclair State 48' 0.75" 14.65m 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17 -0.1
  18 Torres, Dominique SR-4 Christopher Newport 48' 0" 14.63m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 3.7
  18 Carter, David SO-2 Denison 48' 0" 14.63m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/05/17 3
  20 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 47' 11.25" 14.61m 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17 1.6
  21 Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 47' 11" 14.60m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 1.8
  21 Greenberg, Brian JR-3 Bowdoin 47' 11" 14.60m NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17 1
  23 Vitagliano, Matt JR-3 RPI 47' 10.5" 14.59m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17 0
  23 Twumasi, Raymond SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 47' 10.5" 14.59m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17 0.7
  25 Hawkins, Chris JR-3 Coe 47' 9" 14.55m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17 0
  26 Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 47' 8" 14.53m 2017 NCCAA National Cham... 05/11/17 3
  27 Barista, Blaze FR-1 Dubuque 47' 4.25" 14.43m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.4
  27 Badertscher, Cy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 4.25" 14.43m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17 2.1
  29 Skipper, Clarence FR-1 Utica 47' 3.5" 14.41m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17 0.5
  29 Willingham, James FR-1 Louisiana College 47' 3.5" 14.41m Mississippi College Seas... 03/04/17 1.2
  31 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 47' 1.75" 14.37m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.3
  32 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 47' 1" 14.35m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17 0.3
  32 Canchola, Alex JR-3 George Fox 47' 1" 14.35m 2017 Northwest Conferenc... 04/21/17 0
  34 Pannabecker, Wyatt JR-3 Redlands 46' 11.5" 14.31m Redlands Final Qualifier 05/17/17 1.8
  34 Jones, Jeffrey SR-4 Bates 46' 11.5" 14.31m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17 1.2
  36 Spainhour, Michael SO-2 Hendrix 46' 11" 14.30m Central Arkansas Open 04/15/17 2.8
  37 White, Christopher SO-2 Cortland St. 46' 10.75" 14.29m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17 0
  37 Hu, Charlie JR-3 Emory 46' 10.75" 14.29m Torrin Lawrence Memorial 05/06/17 3.4
  39 Holway, Christian SO-2 Williams 46' 10.25" 14.28m NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17 1
  40 Lysik, Carson JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 46' 10" 14.27m Sacramento State Open 05/06/17 0.3
  41 McRae, Rayshawn FR-1 Wesley 46' 8" 14.22m 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17 2.4
  42 Williamson, Cameron JR-3 Bridgewater St. 46' 7.5" 14.21m New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17 -1.5
  42 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 46' 7.5" 14.21m 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17 1.2
  44 Shaw, Taj FR-1 Brockport St. 46' 7.25" 14.20m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17 1.6
  45 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 46' 6.75" 14.19m 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17 1.5
  46 Villanueva, Jason SO-2 MIT 46' 6" 14.17m Trinity Invitational 201... 03/31/17 1.2
  47 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 46' 5.5" 14.16m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17 1.8
  48 Hedgepeth, Anthony SO-2 Alvernia 46' 4.75" 14.14m 2017 Messiah Invitationa... 04/08/17 3.4
  48 Koehler, Trent FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 46' 4.75" 14.14m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17 1
  50 Watlington, Ka'Sean FR-1 Utica 46' 4" 14.12m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17 2.6
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Baumann, Theron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 60' 4.5" 18.40m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  2 Lowery, John SR-4 Frostburg State 59' 2.75" 18.05m Penn Relays 04/27/17
  3 Obenrader, Mitch SR-4 PSU-Behrend 57' 9.5" 17.61m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
  4 Monta, Lawson FR-1 Marietta 56' 10.25" 17.33m Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
  5 Rogers, Jon SR-4 Brockport St. 56' 8.5" 17.28m Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
  6 Njegovan, Ryan JR-3 Aurora 56' 1.25" 17.10m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  7 Whaley, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 56' 1" 17.09m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  8 Duwenhoegger, Chase JR-3 Hamline 55' 10.5" 17.03m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  9 Jacobson, Travis JR-3 Hamline 55' 10.25" 17.02m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  10 Sherman, Sean FR-1 Mount Union 55' 5.5" 16.90m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
  11 Murfin, Blaze SO-2 Dubuque 55' 2.25" 16.82m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  12 Hausman, Micah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54' 11.5" 16.75m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  13 Weeks, Sam SR-4 Worcester State 54' 9.5" 16.70m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  14 Zilaitis, Charles SR-4 Cornell College 54' 8.25" 16.67m 2017 Cornell Invite 04/08/17
  15 Herweyer, Magnus FR-1 Williams 54' 6.75" 16.63m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
  16 Kornack, David SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 53' 10.25" 16.41m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  17 Smith, Cody JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 53' 3.5" 16.24m 48th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/17
  17 Ehlers, Ethan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 53' 3.5" 16.24m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  19 Newberry, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 53' 0.75" 16.17m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  20 Perez, Julio FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52' 11.5" 16.14m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  21 Pietro, John JR-3 Bowdoin 52' 10" 16.10m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  22 Udenberg, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 52' 7.5" 16.04m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  23 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 52' 7.25" 16.03m Penn Relays 04/27/17
  24 King, Keith Jr. JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 52' 4.75" 15.97m CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  25 Fakorede, Adedire JR-3 Bates 52' 4.5" 15.96m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  26 Dols, Eric SO-2 Hamline 52' 3.25" 15.93m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  27 Himes, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 52' 1.75" 15.89m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  28 Dennerlein, Edward SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 52' 1" 15.87m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
  29 Forrester, Neil SR-4 Stevens Institute 51' 10.5" 15.81m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
  29 Santangelo, Matthew SR-4 Montclair State 51' 10.5" 15.81m Penn Relays 04/27/17
  31 Kelley, Isaac SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 51' 9.75" 15.79m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  31 Forjan, Daniel JR-3 Mary Washington 51' 9.75" 15.79m Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Inv... 03/25/17
  33 Dalzell, Caleb SO-2 George Fox 51' 9" 15.77m California Collegiate In... 04/01/17
  34 Allen, Benjamin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 51' 8.5" 15.76m 2017 Nebraska Invitation... 05/06/17
  34 Woods, Nick SR-4 St. Olaf 51' 8.5" 15.76m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  36 Kohles, Glenn SR-4 Rowan 51' 8.25" 15.75m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
  37 Barbian, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51' 7.25" 15.73m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  38 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 4.5" 15.66m St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  39 Hatton, Lucas SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 51' 2.75" 15.61m 2017 Northwest Conferenc... 04/21/17
  39 Hensch, Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 51' 2.75" 15.61m Drake Alternative 04/29/17
  41 Maneval, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 51' 1.75" 15.59m NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  42 Randall, TJ JR-3 La Verne 51' 1" 15.57m 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17
  43 Menard, Jacob JR-3 Carthage 50' 11.5" 15.53m CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  44 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 50' 8.75" 15.46m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  45 Burkholder, Jeff JR-3 Muskingum 50' 8.25" 15.45m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  46 Nyholm, Karl JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 50' 6.75" 15.41m MIT Sean Collier Invitat... 04/22/17
  46 Lieder, Jeff JR-3 Linfield 50' 6.75" 15.41m GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17
  46 Maday, Mitchell SO-2 Hamline 50' 6.75" 15.41m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  49 Volz, Andrew SR-4 Salisbury 50' 6" 15.39m 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
  50 Wagaman, Adam SO-2 Lebanon Valley 50' 5.5" 15.38m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Njegovan, Ryan JR-3 Aurora 189' 1" 57.63m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  2 Fakorede, Adedire JR-3 Bates 177' 9" 54.18m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  3 Tyler, Anthony SR-4 Hamline 175' 8" 53.54m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  4 Yon, Cameron SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 171' 1" 52.15m Penn Relays 04/27/17
  5 Kohles, Glenn SR-4 Rowan 170' 1" 51.85m Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
  6 Link, Alex JR-3 Dubuque 169' 5" 51.65m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  7 Baumann, Theron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 169' 4" 51.61m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  8 Love, Matt JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 169' 0" 51.52m 2017 McMurry Open 04/13/17
  9 Bratten, Richard JR-3 MIT 167' 5" 51.02m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
  10 Weeks, Sam SR-4 Worcester State 165' 8" 50.51m Eric Loeschner T&F Invit... 04/15/17
  11 Dalzell, Caleb SO-2 George Fox 165' 7" 50.46m Portland Twilight 05/12/17
  12 Himes, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 165' 2" 50.35m Indiana State University... 05/06/17
  13 Colby , Nick SO-2 John Carroll 164' 0" 50.00m GVSU 2nd to Last Chance ... 05/12/17
  14 Lincoln, Jared SR-4 Hendrix 164' 0" 49.99m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  15 Perez, Julio FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 163' 8" 49.90m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/17
  16 Ehlers, Ethan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 163' 6" 49.85m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  17 Boysen, Legend JR-3 Christopher Newport 163' 2" 49.74m 2017 Liberty Twilight 05/03/17
  18 Kornack, David SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 163' 1" 49.70m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  19 Nowak, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 162' 10" 49.64m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  20 Burrows, Brendon JR-3 Christopher Newport 161' 7" 49.25m CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
  21 Rogers, Jon SR-4 Brockport St. 161' 6" 49.24m 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
  22 Murfin, Blaze SO-2 Dubuque 161' 3" 49.14m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  23 Havkins, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 160' 9" 49.00m 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
  24 Flynn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 160' 8" 48.98m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  25 Proksch, Anton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 160' 7" 48.94m WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  26 Johnson, Grahm FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 160' 2" 48.82m UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/05/17
  27 Murtha, Craig SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 160' 1" 48.80m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
  28 Obenrader, Mitch SR-4 PSU-Behrend 160' 0" 48.77m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
  29 Duwenhoegger, Chase JR-3 Hamline 159' 11" 48.75m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  29 Mathis, Josh FR-1 Dubuque 159' 11" 48.75m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  31 Monta, Lawson FR-1 Marietta 159' 9" 48.69m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  31 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 159' 9" 48.69m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  33 Zilaitis, Charles SR-4 Cornell College 159' 8" 48.68m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  34 Dericks, Dashiell JR-3 Washington and Lee 159' 8" 48.66m 2017 Liberty Twilight 05/03/17
  35 Couch, Mitchel SR-4 Cortland St. 159' 4" 48.57m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  36 Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 158' 11" 48.45m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/12/17
  37 Barbian, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 158' 0" 48.17m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  38 Thornburg, Cody JR-3 Texas Lutheran 157' 6" 48.02m 2017 McMurry Open 04/13/17
  39 VanHouten, Brendan SO-2 Calvin 157' 2" 47.91m GVSU 2nd to Last Chance ... 05/12/17
  40 Hintz, John SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 156' 10" 47.80m Augustana College Early ... 03/25/17
  41 Newberry, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 156' 9" 47.79m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  42 Lundquist, Caleb JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 156' 7" 47.72m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  43 Moore, Dakota JR-3 Wartburg 156' 5" 47.68m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  44 Steichmann, Nick JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 156' 5" 47.67m CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  45 Fitzgerald, Nathan FR-1 Central College 156' 3" 47.63m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  46 Achladis, Ted FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 155' 11" 47.52m 48th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/17
  47 Pulvermacher, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 155' 9" 47.48m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  48 Shumate, Lucas SR-4 Ohio Northern 155' 9" 47.47m Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  49 Okruch, Andrew SR-4 Rose-Hulman 155' 8" 47.44m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  50 Dysert, Zak JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 155' 0" 47.24m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/28/17
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Simmons, Marckus SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 206' 8" 62.99m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  2 Eldred, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 192' 10" 58.78m WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  3 Wheeler, Cody SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 192' 2" 58.57m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  4 Carrasco, Andrew SR-4 La Verne 192' 1" 58.56m 2017 SCIAC T&F Champions... 04/28/17
  5 Heil, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 191' 11" 58.49m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  6 Couch, Mitchel SR-4 Cortland St. 190' 3" 57.98m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
  7 Ewa, Jyaire SR-4 Farmingdale St. 190' 1" 57.95m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
  8 Pichen, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 189' 11" 57.90m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  9 Fakorede, Adedire JR-3 Bates 189' 9" 57.83m NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  10 Louf-Woods, Jared JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 189' 2" 57.67m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
  11 Zilaitis, Charles SR-4 Cornell College 189' 2" 57.66m Central College Invitati... 04/01/17
  12 Murfin, Blaze SO-2 Dubuque 188' 8" 57.50m Dr. Tucker Open 05/05/17
  13 Jarrett, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 188' 4" 57.41m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  14 Durr, Tristen JR-3 Heidelberg 186' 11" 56.98m Toledo Invitational 05/04/17
  15 Morgan, Kameren SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 186' 9" 56.92m University of Mobile Inv... 04/07/17
  16 Berg, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 186' 6" 56.85m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  17 Perry, Levi SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 186' 1" 56.73m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  18 Weeks, Sam SR-4 Worcester State 185' 3" 56.47m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  19 Shumate, Lucas SR-4 Ohio Northern 184' 8" 56.30m NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  20 Schofel, Jacob JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 184' 7" 56.27m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
  21 Jochum, Austin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 184' 5" 56.21m Drake Alternative 04/29/17
  22 Dols, Eric SO-2 Hamline 183' 9" 56.01m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  23 Pettis, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 183' 6" 55.93m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  24 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 182' 8" 55.69m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  25 Hensch, Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 182' 8" 55.68m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  26 Cass III, Larry SR-4 Ithaca 182' 4" 55.58m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  27 Vieira, Marcus SO-2 Worcester State 182' 0" 55.48m New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
  28 Pietro, John JR-3 Bowdoin 181' 3" 55.26m NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  29 Lowery, John SR-4 Frostburg State 179' 11" 54.84m Penn Relays 04/27/17
  30 Suber, Tej SO-2 Rhodes 179' 8" 54.76m Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  31 Cardona, William JR-3 Rowan 179' 7" 54.74m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
  32 Pesanello, Mike SR-4 RPI 179' 5" 54.69m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  33 Holst, Eric SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 177' 11" 54.24m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  34 Whaley, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 177' 2" 54.00m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  35 Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 176' 4" 53.75m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  36 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 176' 2" 53.70m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  37 Jacobson, Travis JR-3 Hamline 176' 2" 53.69m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  38 Robertson, Patrick SR-4 Washington and Lee 175' 8" 53.55m ODAC Outdoor Track and F... 04/21/17
  39 Rogers, Jon SR-4 Brockport St. 175' 5" 53.48m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  40 Dysert, Zak JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 175' 4" 53.45m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
  41 Proksch, Anton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 174' 11" 53.31m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  42 Menard, Jacob JR-3 Carthage 174' 7" 53.21m CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  43 Peters, Robbie JR-3 Coe 174' 1" 53.07m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  44 Brown, Ron SO-2 Dubuque 173' 11" 53.02m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/17
  45 Thiry, Peyton SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 173' 8" 52.94m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  45 Morzinski, Christian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 173' 8" 52.94m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  47 Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 173' 7" 52.90m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/12/17
  48 Ferrin, Duncan JR-3 Salisbury 172' 11" 52.70m 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
  49 Sinn, Hank SO-2 Oberlin 172' 10" 52.67m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  50 Hausman, Micah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 172' 8" 52.64m USF Invitational 04/21/17
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bloom, Andrew JR-3 Whitworth 229' 3" 69.88m Sasquatch Carnival 05/10/17
  2 Nonnenmacher, Seth JR-3 George Fox 226' 9" 69.11m GFU Rich Allen Classic 04/08/17
  3 Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 220' 7" 67.23m J. Elmer Swanson T& F ... 04/22/17
  4 DeVaux, Whitton JR-3 Springfield 214' 6" 65.38m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  5 Tencati, Steve SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 211' 10" 64.56m Corsair Classic Track & ... 04/02/17
  6 Aylward, Calvin JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 211' 9" 64.54m 2017 Occidental Distance... 03/10/17
  7 Gebhardt, Ryan SO-2 Rowan 207' 11" 63.37m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
  8 Hensch, Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 206' 8" 62.99m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  9 Condo, Robert JR-3 Moravian 204' 9" 62.40m Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
  10 Guarino, Michael SR-4 Moravian 204' 8" 62.38m Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
  11 Harrington, Tyler SO-2 Bates 203' 4" 61.97m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  12 Pavlovich, Christian JR-3 Messiah 202' 11" 61.84m Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
  13 Obenrader, Mitch SR-4 PSU-Behrend 201' 6" 61.42m 2017 Carnegie Mellon Qua... 04/01/17
  14 Tiernan, Colin SR-4 Bowdoin 201' 0" 61.28m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  15 Marks, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 200' 11" 61.23m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  16 Scott, Jaquill JR-3 Mount Union 200' 7" 61.15m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/28/17
  17 Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 200' 7" 61.14m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  18 Kessler, Rob SR-4 Montclair State 199' 8" 60.87m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
  19 Sing, Evan SO-2 Widener 199' 7" 60.83m Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
  20 Falotico, Gavin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 199' 4" 60.75m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  21 Biskup, Bryce FR-1 Mount Union 198' 0" 60.35m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/28/17
  22 Hintermeister, Henry SO-2 Tufts 197' 5" 60.18m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  23 Brown, Joshua JR-3 Susquehanna 197' 1" 60.08m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  24 Melillo, Rob SO-2 Montclair State 196' 1" 59.77m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
  25 Weeks, Aaron JR-3 WPI 195' 0" 59.43m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
  26 Boucher, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 194' 10" 59.38m Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
  27 Hibbs, Geoffrey JR-3 Principia 194' 5" 59.27m NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  28 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 193' 10" 59.08m CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  29 Bess, Brant SR-4 Illinois College 192' 9" 58.75m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  30 Thomas, Mike FR-1 Ramapo 190' 2" 57.97m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  31 Hatlen, Michael SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 190' 1" 57.95m 2017 Northwest Conferenc... 04/21/17
  32 Hurley, Alfred SO-2 Middlebury 189' 6" 57.77m NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  33 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Utica 188' 4" 57.40m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
  34 Erisman, Tanner SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 188' 1" 57.34m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
  35 Pawlina, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 188' 1" 57.33m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
  36 Godwin, Matthew JR-3 UT-Tyler 187' 2" 57.04m UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  37 Casagrande, Zachary FR-1 Allegheny 187' 0" 57.01m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/05/17
  38 Heeschen, Michael FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 186' 8" 56.90m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/05/17
  39 Martin, Justin FR-1 Husson 186' 6" 56.85m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  40 Rodgers, Cameron JR-3 Ramapo 186' 4" 56.79m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
  41 Lang, Tom SR-4 DeSales 186' 1" 56.73m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
  42 Hayes, Sean JR-3 Macalester 185' 11" 56.67m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  43 Rosenberg, Noah SR-4 Swarthmore 185' 4" 56.50m 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
  44 Grella, Joe SR-4 RPI 185' 2" 56.43m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
  44 Bullis, Jack SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 185' 2" 56.43m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  46 Reed, Quinton JR-3 Grove City 185' 0" 56.38m Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
  47 Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 184' 7" 56.27m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  48 Holden, Brian FR-1 Case Western 184' 4" 56.19m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
  49 Szelc, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 184' 3" 56.15m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
  50 Lange, Aaron SO-2 Berea 183' 9" 56.01m University of the Cumber... 04/07/17
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 7021 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  2 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 6831 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  3 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6625 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invita... 04/12/17
  4 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6560 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  5 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 6547 UC Riverside Spring Trac... 03/23/17
  6 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 6484 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  7 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 6471 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  8 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 6455 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  8 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6455 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  10 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6454 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  11 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6436 Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
  12 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6435 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  13 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6432 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  14 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6417 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  15 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6397 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  16 Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 6391 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  17 Canchola, Alex JR-3 George Fox 6390 Northwest Conference Com... 04/10/17
  18 Koch, John SR-4 George Fox 6383 Northwest Conference Com... 04/10/17
  19 Avery, Noah SO-2 Lewis & Clark 6381 Northwest Conference Com... 04/10/17
  20 Riley, Tommy JR-3 Williams 6371 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  21 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 6339 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  22 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 6327 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  23 Cuvelier, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 6308 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  24 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 6301 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  25 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6283 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  26 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6256 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  27 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6254 WIAC Outoor Track & Fiel... 05/05/17
  28 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6139 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  29 Denny, Eric SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6127 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  30 Ackerman, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 6092 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  31 Wessling, Kyle SR-4 Buena Vista 6081 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  32 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6061 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  33 Converse, Jacob FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6039 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  34 Krueger, Brad JR-3 Carthage 6038 CCIW Conference Champion... 05/05/17
  35 Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 6034 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  36 Daniels, Will FR-1 Central College 6012 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17
  37 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 5986 Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
  38 Schlosser, Patrick JR-3 Wesley 5981 New Captains Classic & C... 04/14/17
  39 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 5962 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  40 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 5927 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  41 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5918 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invita... 04/12/17
  42 Adams, Andrew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5895 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  43 Frederick, David JR-3 WPI 5882 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
  44 Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 5864 2017 Morgan State Legacy... 04/21/17
  45 Izenbart, Joshua FR-1 Hope 5850 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  46 Knutson, Eli SO-2 St. Olaf 5831 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  47 Wells, Matt FR-1 Puget Sound 5826 Pacific Combined Event 03/27/17
  48 Birch, Beau SR-4 Stockton 5804 Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/14/17
  49 Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville 5774 2017 NCCAA National Cham... 05/11/17
  50 Allan, Jack FR-1 Brandeis 5764 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 11.59 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17 2.6
  2 Celen, Amber JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.66 2017 Aggie Last Chance 05/14/17 2.6
  3 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 11.70 Emory Classic 03/24/17 4
  4 Brooks, Ajai SO-2 Denison 11.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17 2.7
  5 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 11.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 2.4
  6 Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.81 Redlands Final Qualifier 05/17/17 2.5
  7 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.84 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17 3.4
  8 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 11.87 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 0.5
  9 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 11.89 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 0.3
  10 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.93 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/12/17 0.4
  11 Goedecke, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 11.94 Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17 2.4
  12 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 11.95 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/12/17 0.4
  13 Johnson, Chelsea SO-2 Methodist 11.98 2017 Aggie Last Chance 05/14/17 2.6
  13 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 11.98 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.5
  15 Culver, Jovani FR-1 Methodist 11.99 Emory Classic 03/24/17 4
  16 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.00 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 1.4
  17 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.01 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.9
  17 Hocker, Cassie SR-4 Coe 12.01 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/11/17 2.2
  19 Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 12.02 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17 2.7
  19 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 12.02 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17 1.4
  21 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.03 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.3
  22 Nweke, Nkolika JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.04 SCAC Track & Field Champ... 04/28/17 2.3
  23 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union