MIAA Eastern XC Championship Date: 11-12-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Division 4 Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 5
Boys 5k Run CC Division 6 Girls 5k Run CC Division 6
Boys 5k Run CC Division 5 Girls 5k Run CC Division 4
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:10 19:50 49 3 6 9 13 18 24 64
2 1:40:58 20:11 78 2 16 17 21 22 32 51
3 1:42:13 20:26 127 5 7 26 43 46 48 67
4 1:42:23 20:28 128 4 10 33 40 41 62  
5 1:43:51 20:46 149 14 19 35 39 42 56 57
6 1:43:04 20:36 150 1 12 31 34 72 83 84
7 1:44:16 20:51 163 23 29 30 37 44 63 74
8 1:45:34 21:06 213 11 25 36 61 80 86  
9 1:46:43 21:20 248 15 38 50 70 75 76 78
10 1:47:25 21:29 272 52 53 54 55 58 59 89
11 1:48:19 21:39 273 8 27 60 79 99 112  
12 1:48:26 21:41 304 20 65 66 68 85 90  
13 1:48:59 21:47 313 28 49 73 81 82 92 94
14 1:50:49 22:09 360 45 69 71 87 88 97  
15 1:54:51 22:58 425 47 91 93 96 98 101 104
16 2:02:04 24:24 493 77 100 103 105 108 110 111
17 2:04:31 24:54 519 95 102 106 107 109    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ostrowski, Jessica SR Peabody 6:08.4 19:04.7 1
2 Sheffield, Olivia SR Lowell 6:12.0 19:15.9 2
3 Leightheiser, Grace SR Lexington 6:12.7 19:18.0 3
4 Barry, Caroline SR Newton South 6:13.6 19:20.7 4
5 Gavish, Einat SR Newton North 6:18.0 19:34.5 5
6 Wolf, Alexandra SR Lexington 6:18.2 19:35.3 6
7 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena JR Newton North 6:20.3 19:41.8 7
8 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:20.8 19:43.1 8
9 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya SR Lexington 6:21.3 19:44.8 9
10 Collins, Katherine SR Newton South 6:23.2 19:50.6 10
11 Solimine, Jenna SR Haverhill 6:24.1 19:53.6  
12 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 6:24.3 19:54.2 11
13 Anderle, Sophia SR Peabody 6:27.4 20:03.6 12
14 Sortor, Kesinia SR Lexington 6:29.0 20:08.8 13
15 Cain, Sarah SR Andover 6:29.7 20:10.8 14
16 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:29.8 20:11.1 15
17 Ahern, Lindsey SR Lowell 6:33.2 20:21.8 16
18 Meehan, Sarah SR Lowell 6:33.3 20:22.2 17
19 Kohlasch, Anna SR Lexington 6:33.8 20:23.7 18
20 O'Hara, Grace SR Andover 6:34.6 20:26.0 19
21 Widmann, Claire SR Westford Academy 6:35.2 20:28.0 20
22 Rizos, Ann SR Lowell 6:35.7 20:29.5 21
23 Mirambeaux, Asaliah JR Lowell 6:35.8 20:29.8 22
24 Mitchell, Sara SR Acton-Boxborough 6:36.3 20:31.4 23
25 Steines, Pauline JR Lexington 6:36.9 20:33.4 24
26 Carr, Nina SR Brookline 6:37.3 20:34.6 25
27 Teszler, Rose SR Newton North 6:38.3 20:37.6 26
28 Hiltunen, Devin SR North Quincy 6:41.0 20:45.9 27
29 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 6:41.1 20:46.4 28
30 Flaum, Margaret SR Acton-Boxborough 6:41.2 20:46.8 29
31 Malloy, Ellen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:41.5 20:47.7 30
32 Christiansen, Emily SR Peabody 6:43.5 20:53.8 31
33 Marques, Maria SR Lowell 6:44.8 20:57.9 32
34 Bulczynski, Emily SR Newton South 6:45.2 20:59.2 33
35 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 6:45.7 21:00.5 34
36 Silveria, Isabella SR Andover 6:45.9 21:01.3 35
37 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline 6:45.9 21:01.4 36
38 Sedler, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 6:46.3 21:02.4 37
39 Valcovic, Lily SO Taunton 6:46.3 21:02.5 38
40 Griffin, Emma SR Andover 6:47.3 21:05.6 39
41 Kim, Helen JR Newton South 6:47.3 21:05.7 40
42 Mozhgani, Nikta SR Newton South 6:48.0 21:07.6 41
43 Barbanti, Julie SR Andover 6:48.1 21:08.0 42
44 Wax, Sophia JR Newton North 6:48.3 21:08.6 43
45 Rushkin, Lynn SR Acton-Boxborough 6:48.3 21:08.8 44
46 Katz-Christy, Nina SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:48.8 21:10.2 45
47 Benninger, Katherine JR Newton North 6:49.0 21:10.9 46
48 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 6:49.3 21:11.8 47
49 Gray, Jasmine SR Malden 6:50.5 21:15.4  
50 Solari, Natalie SR Newton North 6:50.8 21:16.3 48
51 Machado, Luana SR Methuen 6:51.2 21:17.6 49
52 Melito-Santos, Kailey JR Taunton 6:52.3 21:21.2 50
53 Tivey, Alexa SR Lowell 6:52.8 21:22.7 51
54 Duggan, Ciara SR Weymouth 6:54.3 21:27.4 52
55 Glavin, Julie SR Weymouth 6:54.7 21:28.5 53
56 Betts, Audrey SR Weymouth 6:54.8 21:28.8 54
57 Butler, Meaghan SR Weymouth 6:54.8 21:29.0 55
58 Campbell, Gina SR Andover 6:55.2 21:30.0 56
59 Sullivan, Sarah SR Andover 6:55.5 21:30.9 57
60 Soule, Sara SR Weymouth 6:55.8 21:32.0 58
61 Tantillo, Brianna SR Weymouth 6:55.8 21:32.0 59
62 Polsgrove, Kara SR North Quincy 6:56.6 21:34.3 60
63 McMillian, Ever SR Brookline 6:59.1 21:42.3 61
64 Sangiolo, Midori SR Newton South 6:59.2 21:42.5 62
65 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.9 21:44.8 63
66 Cheng, Abigail SR Lexington 7:00.1 21:45.5 64
67 Turcott, Carrie JR Westford Academy 7:00.6 21:46.9 65
68 Chevalier, Amanda JR Westford Academy 7:00.9 21:47.9 66
69 Sayeed, Iman SR Newton North 7:01.2 21:48.7 67
70 Chevalier, Jessica JR Westford Academy 7:02.8 21:53.7 68
71 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:04.4 21:58.8 69
72 Capelo, Kaitlyn SO Taunton 7:04.7 21:59.8 70
73 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:05.3 22:01.6 71
74 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 7:05.4 22:01.9 72
75 Killkelley, Jenny SR Methuen 7:05.7 22:02.6 73
76 DeRoche, Gabrielle JR Haverhill 7:05.7 22:02.8  
77 Orcutt, Cece SR Acton-Boxborough 7:06.9 22:06.4 74
78 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana JR Taunton 7:07.8 22:09.3 75
79 Dias, Olivia SO Taunton 7:09.0 22:12.9 76
80 Pascal, Nadine SR Brockton 7:09.0 22:12.9 77
81 Weber, Olivia SO Taunton 7:10.3 22:16.9 78
82 Palazzi, Olivia SR North Quincy 7:10.4 22:17.5 79
83 Corcoran, Mary SR Brookline 7:11.9 22:22.1 80
84 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:12.5 22:23.9 81
85 O'Brien, Kelly SR Haverhill 7:12.9 22:25.1  
86 Abreu, Laura JR Methuen 7:14.1 22:28.8 82
87 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 7:14.5 22:30.2 83
88 Lombardi, Victoria SR Peabody 7:14.5 22:30.2 84
89 Katz, Abigail SR Westford Academy 7:14.6 22:30.3 85
90 Chamberlain, Lily SR Brookline 7:19.4 22:45.5 86
91 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:20.0 22:47.1 87
92 Murray-Bozeman, Ursula SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:21.4 22:51.6 88
93 Knapp, Jordan SR Weymouth 7:21.7 22:52.4 89
94 Forty, Michaela SR Westford Academy 7:23.8 22:59.0 90
95 Beard, Allison SR Attleboro 7:23.8 22:59.2 91
96 Busta, Kaitlyn JR Methuen 7:24.6 23:01.6 92
97 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 7:25.4 23:04.1 93
98 Chen, Yongting SR Malden 7:28.4 23:13.2  
99 Toohey, Zoe JR Methuen 7:31.6 23:23.3 94
100 Ribeiro, Jenny SR Framingham 7:33.3 23:28.4 95
101 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 7:37.8 23:42.5 96
102 Johnson, Giulia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:41.1 23:52.7 97
103 Lhandon, Jamyang SR Attleboro 7:41.6 23:54.3 98
104 Kelly, Mairead JR North Quincy 7:43.2 23:59.2 99
105 McClean, Jahryca SR Brockton 7:53.3 24:30.6 100
106 McCutcheon, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 7:54.9 24:35.5  
107 Hernandez, Tiziana JR Attleboro 7:55.2 24:36.6 101
108 Klein, Madelyn SR Framingham 7:58.9 24:48.2 102
109 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 7:59.9 24:51.2 103
110 Pike, Victoria SR Attleboro 8:01.1 24:55.0 104
111 Hernandez, Selena SR Brockton 8:02.0 24:57.9 105
112 Riedl, Jenna SR Framingham 8:08.6 25:18.4 106
113 McEnaney, Macie SR Framingham 8:10.4 25:23.9 107
114 Boufaida, Ranya SR Malden 8:11.5 25:27.2  
115 Girodier, Angela SR Brockton 8:13.1 25:32.3 108
116 Harrod, Kirsten JR Framingham 8:13.2 25:32.6 109
117 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 8:14.0 25:35.1 110
118 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 8:20.6 25:55.5 111
119 Lapsley, Ava JR North Quincy 8:22.3 26:00.8 112
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores

Division 4

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:24 20:04 49 5 6 7 15 16 42 50
2 1:42:19 20:27 105 9 13 21 29 33 37 40
3 1:41:45 20:21 133 1 3 26 51 52 56 64
4 1:44:02 20:48 185 2 17 28 45 93 99 103
5 1:44:53 20:58 205 27 34 39 44 61 63 72
6 1:45:17 21:03 212 8 20 35 41 108 112 117
7 1:45:25 21:05 230 14 24 36 71 85 87 94
8 1:45:42 21:08 251 23 49 57 60 62 66 73
8 1:45:43 21:08 251 10 43 47 70 81 105 106
10 1:45:42 21:08 255 18 55 58 59 65 83 114
11 1:46:38 21:19 285 32 38 53 76 86 100 109
12 1:46:22 21:16 286 12 54 67 74 79 89 97
13 1:47:45 21:33 310 30 31 68 90 91 95 115
14 1:47:29 21:29 328 19 69 78 80 82 111  
14 1:48:14 21:38 328 11 48 75 96 98 104  
16 1:48:22 21:40 337 4 46 84 101 102 110 113
17 1:51:25 22:17 416 25 77 88 107 119 121 128
18 1:56:10 23:14 498 22 116 118 120 122    
19 2:02:29 24:29 590 92 123 124 125 126 127 129
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ehrenthrol, Margot SR Concord-Carlisle 6:09.3 19:07.5 1
2 Curtin, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:15.1 19:25.5 2
3 Laurent, Eline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.4 19:32.8 3
4 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 6:19.3 19:38.6 4
5 Borelli, Danielle SR Walpole 6:23.6 19:51.9 5
6 LoGiudice, Camille SR Walpole 6:23.7 19:52.3 6
7 Forester, Stephanie SR Walpole 6:24.3 19:54.1 7
8 Hintlian, Tarvis SR Winchester 6:24.4 19:54.5 8
9 Driscoll, Kerry SR Hopkinton 6:25.6 19:58.1 9
10 Quinn, Erin SR King Philip 6:29.6 20:10.7 10
11 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:30.2 20:12.5 11
12 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 6:30.7 20:14.1 12
13 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton 6:31.3 20:15.7 13
14 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:32.0 20:18.1 14
15 McGrath, Caroline SR Walpole 6:33.3 20:22.1 15
16 Sullivan, Lindsey SR Walpole 6:33.9 20:23.9 16
17 Gavigan, Allison SR Silver Lake 6:33.9 20:23.9  
18 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:34.0 20:24.4 17
19 Tolay, Ariadne SR Sharon 6:34.5 20:25.9 18
20 Christo, Audrey SR Belmont 6:34.9 20:27.0 19
21 Gacek, Elizabeth SR Dracut 6:35.0 20:27.5  
22 Aldrich, Ella JR Winchester 6:35.3 20:28.2 20
23 Giordano, Isabelle SR Hopkinton 6:36.2 20:31.0 21
24 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford 6:36.4 20:31.7 22
25 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.8 20:36.0 23
26 Wilson, Kylie SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:37.9 20:36.3 24
27 Blake, Kelly SR Norwood 6:38.5 20:38.2 25
28 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 6:39.1 20:40.0  
29 Su, Ellen SR Concord-Carlisle 6:39.3 20:40.6 26
30 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:40.3 20:43.9 27
31 Fisher, Katie SR Plymouth North 6:40.3 20:44.0 28
32 Gooley, Schuyler JR Hopkinton 6:40.5 20:44.4 29
33 Harrington, Jacqueline SR Hingham 6:41.3 20:47.0 30
34 Hill, Kaylee SR Hingham 6:41.3 20:47.1 31
35 Hyde, Sarah SR Arlington 6:42.1 20:49.4 32
36 Ness, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:42.3 20:50.0 33
37 Loewald, Anna SR Oliver Ames 6:42.4 20:50.4 34
38 Aldrich, Reed SR Winchester 6:42.5 20:50.6 35
39 Stilwell, Jane SR Hopkinton 6:42.9 20:51.8 37
40 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:42.9 20:51.8 36
41 Faiola, Katherine SR Arlington 6:43.1 20:52.6 38
42 Rainville, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:44.0 20:55.3 39
43 Burdulis, Julia SR Hopkinton 6:44.1 20:55.7 40
44 Piispanen, Hannah SR Winchester 6:45.4 20:59.7 41
45 McSharry, Mikaela SR Walpole 6:45.7 21:00.6 42
46 Layne, Erika SR King Philip 6:46.5 21:03.0 43
47 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 6:46.9 21:04.3 44
48 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 6:47.2 21:05.2 45
49 Morse, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 6:47.4 21:05.9 46
50 Quinn, Leia SR King Philip 6:47.5 21:06.3 47
51 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 6:48.9 21:10.6 48
52 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.0 21:10.7 49
53 Ganshirt, Lindsey SR Walpole 6:49.1 21:11.1 50
54 Pietropaolo, Daria SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.4 21:12.1 51
55 Jin, Lucy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.5 21:12.5 52
56 Olland, Marie SR Arlington 6:49.6 21:12.6 53
57 Hackett, Bridget JR Reading 6:49.7 21:13.2 54
58 Laidler, Erica SR Sharon 6:50.0 21:13.9 55
59 Mackey, Erin SR Concord-Carlisle 6:50.1 21:14.4 56
60 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.4 21:15.3 57
61 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:50.5 21:15.4 58
62 Hershman, Elliana JR Sharon 6:51.2 21:17.9 59
63 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.8 21:19.6 60
64 McCarthy, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 6:51.9 21:19.9 61
65 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.4 21:21.5 62
66 Peckham, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 6:54.1 21:26.8 63
67 Stevens, Lousia SR Concord-Carlisle 6:54.8 21:28.9 64
68 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 6:55.1 21:29.8 65
69 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.3 21:30.3 66
70 Jamie, Ritondo SR Reading 6:55.7 21:31.8 67
71 Linscott, Heather SR Hingham 6:56.0 21:32.5 68
72 Carere, Camilla SR Belmont 6:56.2 21:33.2 69
73 Hamilton, Lucy SR King Philip 6:56.4 21:34.0 70
74 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:56.8 21:35.0 71
75 Rice, Anna JR Oliver Ames 6:57.0 21:35.7 72
76 McCarthy, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.0 21:35.7 73
77 Johnson, Emma SR Reading 6:57.1 21:36.1 74
78 Siano, Kyra SR North Attleborough 6:57.3 21:36.6 75
79 Cave, Annie SR Arlington 6:57.6 21:37.5 76
80 Bartlett, Tegan SR Norwood 6:59.3 21:43.0 77
81 Tseng, Soleil JR Belmont 6:59.9 21:44.8 78
82 Kalliope, Doherty SR Reading 7:00.8 21:47.6 79
83 He, Joy JR Belmont 7:00.9 21:47.9 80
84 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 7:01.5 21:49.8 81
85 Amer, Eleanor SR Belmont 7:03.9 21:57.3 82
86 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 7:04.6 21:59.4 83
87 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:05.1 22:00.9 84
88 Tonsberg, Alexandra SR Silver Lake 7:06.2 22:04.3  
89 Fay, Michaela JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:06.3 22:04.6 85
90 Dressler, Caroline SR Arlington 7:07.1 22:07.0 86
91 Kerrigan, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:09.6 22:15.0 87
92 Abruzzese, Alyssa SR Norwood 7:10.4 22:17.4 88
93 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 7:11.0 22:19.2 89
94 Laine, Beth JR Hingham 7:11.0 22:19.3 90
95 Noordzij, Renee SR Hingham 7:11.2 22:19.7 91
96 Angluin, Lily SO Dracut 7:11.3 22:20.1  
97 Pereyra, Suheiry SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:11.7 22:21.5 92
98 Riordan, Shauna SR Plymouth North 7:12.4 22:23.7 93
99 Coyne, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:12.9 22:25.3 94
100 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:14.9 22:31.5 95
101 Kaiser, Natalie JR North Attleborough 7:16.1 22:35.1 96
102 Skinner, Molly SR Reading 7:16.8 22:37.1 97
103 Borowicz, Madison SR Dartmouth 7:17.5 22:39.3  
104 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 7:17.7 22:40.0 98
105 Ryder, Kaitlyn SR Plymouth North 7:19.9 22:46.9 99
106 Mendez, Edith SR Arlington 7:20.3 22:48.1 100
107 Perkins-Reisdorf, Lillian SR Whitman-Hanson 7:20.5 22:48.7 101
108 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:20.6 22:49.0 102
109 Mento, Ahna JR Plymouth North 7:22.7 22:55.6 103
110 Blanchard, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:23.1 22:56.7 104
111 Mullin, Molly SR King Philip 7:23.2 22:57.1 105
112 Aubin, Brianna SR King Philip 7:23.8 22:59.1 106
113 Donnelly, Erin SR Norwood 7:24.7 23:01.9 107
114 Neyman, Amanda SR Winchester 7:25.5 23:04.3 108
115 Pigott, Jessica JR Arlington 7:25.8 23:05.1 109
116 Boyce, Camryn SR Whitman-Hanson 7:26.1 23:06.2 110
117 Sousa, Emma JR Dartmouth 7:26.5 23:07.3  
118 Arsenault, Naomi SR Belmont 7:26.8 23:08.4 111
119 Pienaar, Chloe SR Winchester 7:27.1 23:09.4 112
120 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 7:27.9 23:11.8  
121 Carleton, Victoria JR Whitman-Hanson 7:30.0 23:18.2 113
122 Mayo, Sydney SR Sharon 7:30.2 23:18.8 114
123 Breen, Courtney SR Hingham 7:33.3 23:28.6 115
124 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:34.7 23:32.9 116
125 Kuhlman, Caroline SR Winchester 7:36.3 23:38.0 117
126 Flaherty, Lily SR Silver Lake 7:36.4 23:38.2  
127 Marcolini, Alexis JR Milford 7:36.4 23:38.3 118
128 Murray, Rosemarie SR Norwood 7:38.7 23:45.4 119
129 Manning, Katie SR Milford 7:42.0 23:55.5 120
130 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:48.3 24:15.0 121
131 Tuttle, Lucy JR Salem 7:53.7 24:31.9  
132 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:53.9 24:32.5 122
133 Wahlgren, Christina SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:59.1 24:48.8 123
134 Rodriguez, Idalys SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:02.5 24:59.2 124
135 Luther, Claire SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:05.0 25:07.1 125
136 Wahlgren, Katherine SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:07.0 25:13.1 126
137 Joaquin, Laisha SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:19.6 25:52.5 127
138 McDonough, Katherine SR Norwood 8:32.7 26:33.0 128
139 Muniz, Tianna SR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:13.1 28:38.8 129
140 Caggiano, Angelina SR Salem 9:37.6 29:54.7  
141 Butler, Jacqueline JR Salem 9:54.7 30:48.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:22 16:16 50 5 6 9 14 16 25 66
2 1:23:10 16:38 103 1 17 27 28 30 57 103
3 1:23:23 16:40 126 4 8 15 48 51 75 83
4 1:24:41 16:56 151 7 18 41 42 43 58 63
5 1:25:24 17:04 176 12 21 44 49 50 87 88
6 1:24:37 16:55 179 3 19 40 45 72 81 82
7 1:25:56 17:11 200 26 29 39 46 60 70 86
8 1:26:56 17:23 268 32 35 56 61 84 94 106
9 1:27:10 17:26 291 31 54 65 67 74 105 115
10 1:27:29 17:29 298 11 37 68 90 92 118 133
11 1:26:41 17:20 313 2 64 76 80 91 127 130
12 1:27:54 17:34 324 33 47 69 77 98 119 135
13 1:27:49 17:33 327 36 62 71 73 85 95 138
13 1:27:54 17:34 327 13 23 79 96 116 117 121
15 1:28:11 17:38 335 24 53 59 99 100 104 109
16 1:29:23 17:52 409 10 93 97 102 107 128 132
17 1:30:15 18:03 453 38 78 110 113 114 123 131
18 1:31:05 18:13 479 34 89 108 112 136 146 154
19 1:32:53 18:34 547 22 120 122 139 144 149 155
20 1:33:29 18:41 576 52 124 126 134 140 142 153
21 1:36:48 19:21 639 20 148 156 157 158 163 164
22 1:35:04 19:00 643 101 111 141 143 147 150 151
23 1:38:20 19:40 644 55 125 137 162 165    
24 1:38:43 19:44 745 129 145 152 159 160 161  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rocha, Marcelo SR Peabody 4:58.4 15:27.1 1
2 Shelgren, Tristan SR Saint John's Prep 5:02.2 15:39.0 2
3 Mah, Andrew SR Newton North 5:02.4 15:39.8 3
4 Lingard, Thomas SR Lexington 5:05.8 15:50.2 4
5 Polanco, Christopher SR Lowell 5:05.9 15:50.4 5
6 Rodriguez, Anthony SR Lowell 5:08.2 15:57.6 6
7 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline 5:11.6 16:08.3 7
8 Gappelberg, Eli SR Lexington 5:12.9 16:12.1 8
9 Fitzpatrick, Colin SR Lowell 5:13.6 16:14.4 9
10 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 5:16.6 16:23.7 10
11 Moran, Cody SR Weymouth 5:19.0 16:31.3 11
12 Nero, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 5:19.8 16:33.8 12
13 Dolan, Jason SR Westford Academy 5:20.6 16:36.3 13
14 Gibson, Nasir SR Lowell 5:20.8 16:36.7 14
15 Hausmann, Connor SR Lexington 5:21.8 16:40.0 15
16 Pires, Bruno SR New Bedford 5:22.1 16:40.7  
17 Galarza, Chris SR Lowell 5:23.1 16:43.8 16
18 Braz, Shane SR Peabody 5:23.5 16:45.3 17
19 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline 5:24.0 16:46.8 18
20 Gavish, Ilai SR Newton North 5:24.1 16:46.9 19
21 McCaffrey, Christopher SR Brockton 5:24.2 16:47.4 20
22 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:25.2 16:50.5 21
23 Cannon, Jimmy SR North Quincy 5:25.3 16:50.9 22
24 Goldberg, Zachary SR Westford Academy 5:25.4 16:51.1 23
25 Connell, Devin SR Andover 5:25.9 16:52.8 24
26 Donovan, Conor SR Lowell 5:27.2 16:56.6 25
27 Stover, Joe SR Boston College High 5:27.2 16:56.7 26
28 Aylward, William SR Peabody 5:27.3 16:56.9 27
29 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:28.0 16:59.1 28
30 Flavin, Jack SR Boston College High 5:29.0 17:02.2 29
31 Alperen, Marc SR Peabody 5:29.0 17:02.3 30
32 Cook, Samuel SR Methuen 5:29.1 17:02.7 31
33 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:29.4 17:03.7 32
34 Mariano, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:29.5 17:03.8 33
35 Burgess, Ben SR Framingham 5:30.2 17:05.8 34
36 Schutzberg, Hugo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:30.5 17:06.9 35
37 Nagda, Bhavik SR Newton South 5:30.7 17:07.4 36
38 Glavin, Dave SR Weymouth 5:31.8 17:11.1 37
39 Boedeker, Alex SR Attleboro 5:32.3 17:12.4 38
40 Nagle, David SR Boston College High 5:32.3 17:12.5 39
41 Silagi, Joe SR Newton North 5:32.5 17:13.0 40
42 Gangadharan, Quinn SR Brookline 5:32.8 17:14.1 41
43 McCormick, William SR Brookline 5:33.2 17:15.2 42
44 LeFaivre, Sergei SR Brookline 5:33.9 17:17.5 43
45 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 5:34.0 17:17.8 44
46 Hu, Trevor SR Boston College High 5:34.4 17:19.1 46
47 Horsbugh, Ian JR Newton North 5:34.4 17:19.1 45
48 Tzanetos, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 5:34.7 17:19.9 47
49 O'Donoghue, Michael SR Lexington 5:34.7 17:19.9 48
50 Lundy, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough 5:35.0 17:20.8 49
51 Smith, Liam SR Acton-Boxborough 5:35.1 17:21.4 50
52 Jacob, Jeb SR Lexington 5:35.3 17:21.9 51
53 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:35.4 17:22.2 52
54 Daesety, Vikram SR Andover 5:35.7 17:23.0 53
55 Metivier, Xavier JR Methuen 5:35.9 17:23.6 54
56 Barrett, William SR Everett 5:36.0 17:23.9 55
57 Blanchard, James SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:36.0 17:23.9 56
58 Farhat, Joe SR Peabody 5:36.2 17:24.7 57
59 Bell, Chris SR Brookline 5:36.2 17:24.7 58
60 Chaves, Andy SR Andover 5:36.3 17:25.1 59
61 Resca, Joe SR Boston College High 5:36.6 17:26.0 60
62 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:36.7 17:26.3 61
63 Fudim, Gal SR Newton South 5:37.8 17:29.6 62
64 Zimmerman, Michael SR Brookline 5:38.0 17:30.2 63
65 Winters, Ben SR Saint John's Prep 5:38.0 17:30.2 64
66 Damota , Fernando SR Methuen 5:38.1 17:30.7 65
67 Mungai, Martin SR Lowell 5:38.4 17:31.6 66
68 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 5:39.0 17:33.4 67
69 Doogue, Sean SR Weymouth 5:39.2 17:34.0 68
70 Raimondi, Dylan SR Xaverian Brothers 5:39.4 17:34.7 69
71 McDonough, Liam SR Boston College High 5:39.6 17:35.3 70
72 Walensky, Seth SR Newton South 5:39.8 17:35.9 71
73 Song, Lixin SR Newton North 5:40.7 17:38.5 72
74 Cabral, Cameron SR Durfee 5:40.9 17:39.3  
75 Miller, Shaw SR Newton South 5:41.3 17:40.4 73
76 Cook, Alan SR Methuen 5:41.3 17:40.4 74
77 O'Donoghue, Daniel SR Lexington 5:41.6 17:41.3 75
78 Turk, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 5:41.7 17:41.6 76
79 Keohane, Matthew SR Xaverian Brothers 5:42.0 17:42.5 77
80 Gillard, Garrett SR Attleboro 5:42.6 17:44.4 78
81 Downey, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:42.7 17:44.9 79
82 Walsh, Derek SR Saint John's Prep 5:42.7 17:44.9 80
83 Gelb-Bicknell, Corey SR Newton North 5:43.6 17:47.6 81
84 Hoch, Nick SR Newton North 5:44.5 17:50.5 82
85 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas SR Lexington 5:46.2 17:55.6 83
86 Aschale, Nathnael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:46.4 17:56.3 84
87 Licho, Will SR Newton South 5:46.4 17:56.3 85
88 Byrne, Keenan SR Boston College High 5:46.6 17:56.8 86
89 Thompson, Winston JR Acton-Boxborough 5:46.8 17:57.7 87
90 Xu, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 5:47.6 18:00.1 88
91 Lowry, Alex SR Framingham 5:48.0 18:01.3 89
92 MacLeod, Duncan SR Weymouth 5:49.3 18:05.4 90
93 Moskal, Ted SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.6 18:06.3 91
94 Hunter, Tom SR Weymouth 5:50.0 18:07.6 92
95 Tavares, Nolan SO Taunton 5:50.2 18:08.2 93
96 Zerbouaa, Youssef SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:50.7 18:09.8 94
97 Powdermaker, Ben SR Newton South 5:51.3 18:11.5 95
98 Ward, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:51.6 18:12.6 96
99 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:51.9 18:13.3 97
100 McCormick, Shamus SR Xaverian Brothers 5:51.9 18:13.5 98
101 Larney, Kevin SR Andover 5:52.4 18:15.0 99
102 Camino, Javier SR Andover 5:52.6 18:15.5 100
103 Buenrostro, Juan SR Malden 5:52.9 18:16.6 101
104 Alves, Lucas SR Taunton 5:53.1 18:17.2 102
105 Braz, Garrett SR Peabody 5:53.4 18:18.0 103
106 Paige, Evan SR Andover 5:53.7 18:19.1 104
107 Ellis, Alexander SR Methuen 5:53.9 18:19.7 105
108 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:54.4 18:21.1 106
109 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 5:54.4 18:21.2 107
110 Jalal, Abrar SR Lynn English 5:54.6 18:21.7  
111 Hall, Tyler SR Framingham 5:54.7 18:22.0 108
112 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover 5:54.8 18:22.3 109
113 Seybert, David SR Attleboro 5:55.0 18:23.1 110
114 Tran, Brian SR Malden 5:55.2 18:23.6 111
115 Olson, Maxwell SR Framingham 5:55.7 18:25.2 112
116 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 5:56.4 18:27.4 113
117 Szlachciuk , Brett SR Attleboro 5:56.6 18:28.1 114
118 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 5:57.0 18:29.4 115
119 Mullen, Adam SR Westford Academy 5:57.1 18:29.6 116
120 Bowen, Ryan SR Westford Academy 5:59.0 18:35.6 117
121 Dolan, Jack SR Weymouth 5:59.2 18:36.1 118
122 Greene, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 5:59.6 18:37.4 119
123 Golden, Aidan SR North Quincy 5:59.6 18:37.4 120
124 Germann, Tom SR Westford Academy 6:00.0 18:38.6 121
125 Polsgrove, Ryan SR North Quincy 6:01.4 18:42.9 122
126 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro 6:01.8 18:44.1 123
127 Alesi, Connor SR Haverhill 6:02.0 18:44.8 124
128 Portillo, Brian SR Everett 6:03.3 18:48.8 125
129 Langley, Casey SR Haverhill 6:04.9 18:53.9 126
130 Bachner, John SR Saint John's Prep 6:05.5 18:55.6 127
131 Quinlan, Colin JR Taunton 6:06.4 18:58.5 128
132 Dykens , Sean SR City Wide Cross Country 6:06.4 18:58.5 129
133 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 6:06.5 18:58.9 130
134 Williams, John SR Attleboro 6:07.0 19:00.3 131
135 Messier, Eric SR Taunton 6:07.9 19:03.1 132
136 Fischer, Kevin SR Weymouth 6:08.1 19:03.9 133
137 Sliney, Troy SR Haverhill 6:09.6 19:08.5 134
138 Fitzgibbons, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:10.1 19:10.1 135
139 Lovett, William SR Framingham 6:10.4 19:11.1 136
140 Cardinale, Jason SR Everett 6:10.9 19:12.6 137
141 Landrigan, Jack SR Newton South 6:12.1 19:16.3 138
142 White, Kevin SR North Quincy 6:12.5 19:17.5 139
143 Wertz, Connor SR Haverhill 6:13.4 19:20.1 140
144 Tsige, Temesgen SR Malden 6:13.5 19:20.5 141
145 Wertz, Aiden SR Haverhill 6:13.8 19:21.5 142
146 Anwar, Ameen SR Malden 6:14.9 19:24.9 143
147 Pendleton, Dakota JR North Quincy 6:15.1 19:25.4 144
148 Baez Jr, Victor SR City Wide Cross Country 6:15.6 19:27.2 145
149 Marshall, Lucas JR Framingham 6:16.8 19:30.9 146
150 Chen, Adam JR Malden 6:19.6 19:39.5 147
151 McLoren, Clayton JR Brockton 6:20.3 19:41.8 148
152 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy 6:20.7 19:43.0 149
153 O'Brien, Kyle SR Malden 6:21.2 19:44.3 150
154 Jean, David SR Malden 6:22.1 19:47.4 151
155 Huntley, Micah SR City Wide Cross Country 6:24.2 19:53.8 152
156 Simes, Kiernan SR Haverhill 6:24.2 19:53.8 153
157 Amster, Saul SR Framingham 6:24.5 19:54.7 154
158 O'Connell, Brian SR North Quincy 6:24.8 19:55.5 155
159 Bastia, Hansen SR Brockton 6:27.2 20:03.3 156
160 Donegan, Javier SR Brockton 6:28.7 20:07.9 157
161 Alves, Josan SR Brockton 6:28.9 20:08.3 158
162 Alvarado, Douglas SR City Wide Cross Country 6:29.0 20:08.7 159
163 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SR City Wide Cross Country 6:31.0 20:15.0 160
164 Green, Flavor SR City Wide Cross Country 6:32.2 20:18.8 161
165 Jeanmary, Chadwick SR Everett 6:36.0 20:30.6 162
166 Lynch, Anthony SR Brockton 6:41.5 20:47.6 163
167 Novo, Chris SR Durfee 6:49.2 21:11.4  
168 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 6:56.2 21:33.3 164
169 Bonanno, Antonio SR Everett 7:12.7 22:24.6 165
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores

Division 5

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:19 20:15 86 9 11 13 14 39 50 78
2 1:42:39 20:31 118 16 19 23 27 33 42 65
2 1:42:34 20:30 118 6 18 28 29 37 41 47
4 1:43:06 20:37 133 15 22 30 32 34 49 77
5 1:43:48 20:45 174 3 35 40 45 51 56 90
6 1:42:58 20:35 180 2 4 17 76 81 84 106
7 1:43:50 20:46 182 5 7 46 55 69 79 80
8 1:44:48 20:57 207 10 24 48 53 72 88 102
9 1:43:26 20:41 241 1 21 62 68 89 94 100
10 1:46:08 21:13 258 12 38 58 67 83 97  
11 1:47:30 21:30 304 26 52 54 85 87 92 110
11 1:47:27 21:29 304 31 43 60 75 95 96 111
13 1:47:42 21:32 310 57 59 61 63 70 86 99
14 1:48:33 21:42 326 8 25 73 108 112 113 117
15 1:48:45 21:45 356 20 66 71 98 101    
16 1:50:29 22:05 407 36 64 93 105 109 115 116
17 1:52:16 22:27 459 44 91 103 107 114    
18 1:58:36 23:43 497 74 82 104 118 119 120  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Grace SR Natick 5:43.1 17:46.1 1
2 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:05.7 18:56.3  
3 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly 6:11.4 19:14.2 2
4 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:16.4 19:29.5 3
5 Walsh, Abigail SR Beverly 6:19.1 19:38.0 4
6 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:21.4 19:45.2 5
7 Andrews, Loren SR Wellesley 6:22.8 19:49.5 6
8 Pinzone, Taylor SR Waltham 6:23.2 19:50.7  
9 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:23.2 19:50.8 7
10 Haywood, Sophia SR Chelmsford 6:24.7 19:55.3 8
11 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:24.9 19:55.9 9
12 Horgan, Caitlin JR Needham 6:26.0 19:59.3 10
13 Hurley, Ali SR Woburn 6:27.7 20:04.8 11
14 Jackson, Annie JR Boston Latin School 6:28.3 20:06.4 12
15 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:28.8 20:08.2 13
16 Barretto, Cayla SR Woburn 6:30.2 20:12.4 14
17 Lock, Kierstin SR Central Catholic 6:30.4 20:13.2 15
18 Hawkes, Amanda SR Billerica 6:31.0 20:15.1 16
19 Sutyak, Alexis SR Beverly 6:33.5 20:22.7 17
20 Ahonen, Grace SR Wellesley 6:33.6 20:23.0 18
21 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:33.7 20:23.2 19
22 Van Logtenberg, Nicole SR Marshfield 6:33.9 20:23.8 20
23 Fossett, Jennifer SR Natick 6:34.2 20:24.8 21
24 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 6:34.6 20:26.3 22
25 Anderson, Nicole JR Billerica 6:35.2 20:28.0 23
26 Keene, Ana SR Needham 6:35.5 20:29.0 24
27 Lustiber, Shannon SR Chelmsford 6:38.7 20:38.7 25
28 Frazier, Emma SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:38.8 20:39.3 26
29 Landry, Hannah SR Billerica 6:39.5 20:41.4 27
30 Winkelman, Cassandra SR Wellesley 6:39.8 20:42.3 28
31 Meara, Emily SR Wellesley 6:40.2 20:43.4 29
32 Montgomery, Kathryn SR Central Catholic 6:40.4 20:44.1 30
33 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 6:41.2 20:46.6 31
34 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:42.5 20:50.8 32
35 Anderson, Deidra JR Billerica 6:42.8 20:51.6 33
36 Seamans, Kelsey JR Central Catholic 6:43.0 20:52.2 34
37 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:43.5 20:53.8 35
38 Duggan, Lauren SR Mansfield 6:44.0 20:55.2 36
39 Maggione, Isabelle SR Wellesley 6:44.3 20:56.3 37
40 Bansal, Umang SR Boston Latin School 6:44.8 20:57.8 38
41 Leydon, Avery SR Woburn 6:44.9 20:58.2 39
42 Chen, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.3 20:59.3 40
43 Bannon, Nora JR Wellesley 6:45.5 21:00.1 41
44 Burns, Nicole JR Billerica 6:46.6 21:03.3 42
45 Doherty, Abby SR Barnstable 6:46.8 21:04.0 43
46 Schleicher, Enea SR North Andover 6:47.2 21:05.4 44
47 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:47.6 21:06.6 45
48 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 6:48.6 21:09.7 46
49 Epstein, Ana-Natalia SR Wellesley 6:48.8 21:10.2 47
50 Mittaz, Stephanie SR Needham 6:49.5 21:12.3 48
51 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 6:49.7 21:13.2 49
52 Galvin, Mackenzie SR Woburn 6:51.1 21:17.3 50
53 Barnes, Ceci SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:51.7 21:19.1 51
54 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:52.0 21:20.2 52
55 Cullen, Ellie SR Needham 6:53.6 21:25.2 53
56 DeBruin, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:54.0 21:26.4 54
57 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:54.3 21:27.5 55
58 Ackley, Meredith SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.4 21:27.8 56
59 Goudreau, Taylor SR Masconomet 6:54.6 21:28.3 57
60 Pease, Katelyn SR Boston Latin School 6:54.7 21:28.6 58
61 Hathaway, Caroline SR Masconomet 6:55.1 21:29.9 59
62 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 6:55.2 21:30.2 60
63 Glynn, Morgan SR Masconomet 6:56.2 21:33.3 61
64 Kovatsis, Alexia SR Natick 6:56.3 21:33.7 62
65 Paine, Lylah SR Masconomet 6:56.4 21:33.7 63
66 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:56.6 21:34.6 64
67 Thurlow, Alie SR Billerica 6:56.7 21:34.6 65
68 Greer, Sydney SR Marshfield 6:56.7 21:34.7 66
69 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:57.2 21:36.5 67
70 Blair, Megan JR Natick 6:57.4 21:36.9 68
71 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 6:57.5 21:37.3 69
72 Beaulieu, Nicole SR Masconomet 6:57.7 21:37.9 70
73 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 6:58.6 21:40.7 71
74 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 6:59.2 21:42.7  
75 Blake, Alice SR Needham 6:59.3 21:42.9 72
76 Quirbach, Anna SR Chelmsford 6:59.3 21:42.9 73
77 Fitzpatrick, Hannah SR Revere 6:59.6 21:43.7 74
78 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:00.3 21:45.9 75
79 Adams, Heather SR Beverly 7:00.4 21:46.2 76
80 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 7:00.6 21:47.0  
81 Kelly, Jackie SR Central Catholic 7:00.8 21:47.4 77
82 Rabito, Gabi SR Woburn 7:01.0 21:48.0 78
83 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:02.1 21:51.7 79
84 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:02.2 21:51.8 80
85 Juch, Uatchet SR Beverly 7:03.9 21:57.1 81
86 Cesic, Leila SR Revere 7:04.5 21:59.1 82
87 Cusack, Rose SO Boston Latin School 7:04.7 21:59.5 83
88 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 7:05.0 22:00.6 84
89 Lynch, Shannon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:05.2 22:01.3 85
90 Dow, Grace JR Masconomet 7:05.3 22:01.4 86
91 Sullivan, Courtney SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:05.9 22:03.3 87
92 Haney, Nell SR Needham 7:06.2 22:04.2 88
93 DeMarre, Rebecca SR Natick 7:06.5 22:05.3 89
94 Furman, Charlotte SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.9 22:06.4 90
95 Hastings, Kaitlin JR North Andover 7:07.2 22:07.4 91
96 Colombotos, Julia JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:10.3 22:17.2 92
97 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 7:10.8 22:18.6 93
98 Barrera, Mila SR Natick 7:11.3 22:20.2 94
99 Egar, Alice SR Somerville 7:11.4 22:20.4  
100 Guimond, Leanne SR Barnstable 7:11.5 22:20.9 95
101 Pistorino, Frances SR Braintree 7:11.9 22:22.1  
102 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 7:12.5 22:24.0 96
103 Curran, Julia SR Boston Latin School 7:13.7 22:27.7 97
104 Khosla, Grace SR Marshfield 7:14.9 22:31.4 98
105 Lalikos, Michaela SR Masconomet 7:15.0 22:31.6 99
106 Warner, Isabel SR Natick 7:15.3 22:32.5 100
107 Thompson, Clare SR Marshfield 7:16.0 22:34.9 101
108 Robins, Jill SR Needham 7:16.5 22:36.3 102
109 Smid, Kathryn SR North Andover 7:16.6 22:36.5 103
110 Posada, Monica SR Revere 7:16.6 22:36.6 104
111 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 7:17.2 22:38.4 105
112 Vonzweck, Annie SR Beverly 7:18.0 22:41.0 106
113 Dapedra, Veronica JR Greater Lowell Tech 7:19.8 22:46.6  
114 Murphy, Ashley SR Plymouth South 7:21.0 22:50.2  
115 Morrow, Stephanie SR Plymouth South 7:22.0 22:53.5  
116 Fleury, Christina SR North Andover 7:23.2 22:57.2 107
117 Brigham, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:23.6 22:58.4 108
118 Doyle, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:25.2 23:03.3 109
119 Doherty, Jillian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:26.0 23:05.8 110
120 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:26.6 23:07.8 111
121 Mathews, Katia SR Somerville 7:27.8 23:11.5  
122 Brogdon, Stephanie SR Chelmsford 7:30.0 23:18.4 112
123 Poste, Jocelyn SR Chelsea 7:31.0 23:21.3  
124 Nicholas, Kate SR Chelmsford 7:31.5 23:22.9 113
125 Caron, Emily SR North Andover 7:33.8 23:30.1 114
126 Kelly, Michaela SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:36.7 23:39.1  
127 Morrill, Anna SR Mansfield 7:43.6 24:00.5 115
128 Leifer, Julia SR Mansfield 7:49.7 24:19.4 116
129 DePaulo, Samantha JR Braintree 7:52.2 24:27.3  
130 Morrissey, Abigail SR Chelmsford 8:02.0 24:57.9 117
131 Chen, Yuying SR Somerville 8:04.0 25:04.0  
132 Porter, Bridget SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:10.3 25:23.4  
133 Cheever, Erika JR Revere 8:18.2 25:48.0 118
134 Stevens, Lani SR Revere 8:31.4 26:29.2 119
135 ferrari, Isabella SR Somerville 8:35.3 26:41.3  
136 Novoselsky, Olivia SR Revere 12:55.3 40:09.0 120
Boys 5k Run CC Division 4 Team Scores

Division 6

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:26 16:41 38 1 4 5 7 21 30 90
2 1:25:20 17:04 99 2 10 11 32 44 48 84
3 1:25:41 17:08 101 9 15 18 20 39 49 50
4 1:27:08 17:25 157 8 27 38 41 43 47 55
5 1:27:32 17:30 166 17 24 35 36 54 71 77
6 1:27:51 17:34 182 16 19 31 53 63 66 98
7 1:27:55 17:35 202 3 25 46 60 68 70 72
8 1:28:20 17:40 207 22 26 33 57 69 140 149
9 1:28:51 17:46 217 14 34 40 56 73 91 110
10 1:29:03 17:48 236 6 45 51 58 76 95 135
11 1:30:20 18:04 289 23 42 59 82 83 85 123
12 1:32:19 18:27 383 12 79 94 96 102 124 127
13 1:32:52 18:34 403 62 67 87 88 99 131 155
14 1:32:56 18:35 410 52 61 93 101 103 113 121
15 1:34:40 18:56 480 64 80 104 115 117 129 136
16 1:34:30 18:54 482 29 106 109 116 122 128 143
17 1:34:44 18:56 487 78 86 97 108 118 132 142
18 1:37:02 19:24 498 13 65 130 134 156    
19 1:35:09 19:01 499 74 81 107 111 126 137 139
20 1:35:06 19:01 503 75 92 105 112 119 144 147
21 1:38:32 19:42 570 28 114 125 150 153 157 158
22 1:38:03 19:36 592 37 120 141 146 148 151 152
23 1:37:49 19:33 605 89 100 133 138 145 154  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 4 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield 5:15.2 16:19.3 1
2 Cook, Adam SR Melrose 5:15.5 16:20.2 2
3 Jacob, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:18.7 16:30.3 3
4 Roberto, Adam SR Wakefield 5:20.8 16:36.7 4
5 McGee, Nick SR Wakefield 5:20.9 16:37.2 5
6 Brooks, Brian SR Nauset 5:21.9 16:40.2 6
7 Lucey, Tommy SR Wakefield 5:24.2 16:47.3 7
8 Conant, Zach SR Westwood 5:24.3 16:47.7 8
9 Hirtle, Alec SR Tewksbury 5:25.5 16:51.3 9
10 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 5:25.9 16:52.6 10
11 Wheelock, Kevin SR Melrose 5:25.9 16:52.7 11
12 Macklin, Graham SR Wayland 5:27.4 16:57.2 12
13 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:27.7 16:58.3 13
14 Gaiser, Justin SR Pembroke 5:27.8 16:58.6 14
15 Forest, Joey SR Tewksbury 5:28.0 16:59.3 15
16 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:29.0 17:02.4 16
17 Hesson, Jake SR Duxbury 5:29.3 17:03.3 17
18 Flynn, Keegan SR Tewksbury 5:29.5 17:03.9 18
19 Tierney, Matthew SR Burlington 5:29.8 17:04.9 19
20 Carleton, Patrick SR Tewksbury 5:30.2 17:06.1 20
21 Sullivan, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:30.4 17:06.6 21
22 Dempsey, Kyle SR Milton 5:31.1 17:08.9 22
23 Rendon , Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:31.3 17:09.4 23
24 Rusinak, Peter SR Duxbury 5:31.4 17:09.9 24
25 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 5:31.4 17:09.9 25
26 Nick, Villard SR Milton 5:31.8 17:10.9 26
27 Terzian, Jack JR Westwood 5:33.3 17:15.7 27
28 Manley, Kyle SR Gloucester 5:34.2 17:18.3 28
29 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:36.3 17:24.9 29
30 Stevens, Jack SR Wakefield 5:36.9 17:26.9 30
31 Lamb, Greg SR Burlington 5:37.4 17:28.5 31
32 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 5:37.7 17:29.3 32
33 Carew, Bobby JR Milton 5:39.2 17:34.0 33
34 Anderson, Cameron SR Pembroke 5:39.9 17:36.2 34
35 Meehan, Chris SR Duxbury 5:40.5 17:38.0 35
36 Worley, Sam SR Duxbury 5:40.8 17:39.0 36
37 Papapietro, Joey SR Sandwich 5:40.9 17:39.1 37
38 Kelly, Chris SR Westwood 5:41.1 17:39.9 38
39 Catanzano, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:41.6 17:41.5 39
40 Spring, Patrick SR Pembroke 5:41.7 17:41.8 40
41 Fratantoni, Alex JR Falmouth 5:41.8 17:41.9  
42 Walsh, Aiden SR Westwood 5:41.9 17:42.3 41
43 Bullock, Dean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:41.9 17:42.5 42
44 Nagel, Ben SR Westwood 5:42.1 17:42.9 43
45 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 5:42.9 17:45.5 44
46 Pearl, Jacob SR Nauset 5:42.9 17:45.6 45
47 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:42.9 17:45.6 46
48 Shi, Brian SR Westwood 5:44.1 17:49.2 47
49 Hanlon, Will SR Melrose 5:44.7 17:51.0 48
50 MacNeil, Joey SR Tewksbury 5:45.3 17:52.8 49
51 Cofer, Jake SR Tewksbury 5:46.3 17:56.2 50
52 Whitfield, Jake SR Nauset 5:46.5 17:56.6 51
53 Dunn, Jason SR Wilmington 5:46.7 17:57.4 52
54 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 5:48.0 18:01.2 53
55 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:48.3 18:02.1 54
56 Haney, Alex SR Westwood 5:48.4 18:02.6 55
57 Clark, Harrison SR Pembroke 5:49.2 18:05.0 56
58 Berry, Shane SR Milton 5:49.5 18:05.9 57
59 Eldridge, Jacob SR Nauset 5:50.1 18:07.9 58
60 Davis, Billy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:50.3 18:08.4 59
61 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:51.2 18:11.4 60
62 Packer, Benjamin SR Wilmington 5:51.3 18:11.4 61
63 Churchill, John SR Medfield 5:51.8 18:13.2 62
64 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 5:52.3 18:14.6 63
65 MacLean, Lee SR Whittier RVT 5:52.3 18:14.8 64
66 Arseneaux, Kevin SO Dennis-Yarmouth 5:52.8 18:16.4 65
67 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 5:53.3 18:17.9 66
68 Fitzpatrick, Mark SR Medfield 5:53.5 18:18.5 67
69 Strothers, Ian SR Marblehead 5:53.7 18:18.9 68
70 Lucas, Kery SR Milton 5:54.3 18:20.9 69
71 Faria, John SR Marblehead 5:55.7 18:25.2 70
72 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 5:55.7 18:25.3 71
73 Phelan, Zach SR Marblehead 5:56.2 18:26.8 72
74 Cappa, Colton SR Pembroke 5:57.3 18:30.2 73
75 Strang, Tim SR Holliston 5:57.4 18:30.6 74
76 Robidoux, Conner SR Somerset-Berkley 5:57.7 18:31.6 75
77 Riley, Koki SR Nauset 5:58.5 18:33.8 76
78 Wyatt, Tyler SR Duxbury 5:58.5 18:33.9 77
79 Healey, Jack SR Canton 5:59.1 18:35.7 78
80 Luo, Zhenyang SR Wayland 5:59.7 18:37.8 79
81 Ducrow, Ryan SR Whittier RVT 5:59.8 18:38.1 80
82 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 6:00.0 18:38.7 81
83 Estes, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:00.4 18:40.0 82
84 Collins, Sean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:00.5 18:40.1 83
85 Gray, William SR Melrose 6:00.7 18:40.9 84
86 Marcille, Peter SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:00.8 18:41.1 85
87 Colin , Messinger SR Canton 6:00.9 18:41.3 86
88 Nevins, Mark SR Medfield 6:00.9 18:41.4 87
89 McCormick, John SR Medfield 6:01.8 18:44.2 88
90 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:02.5 18:46.3 89
91 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield 6:02.5 18:46.4 90
92 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 6:02.9 18:47.5 91
93 Frechette, Tim SR Somerset-Berkley 6:03.5 18:49.4 92
94 Adamek, Gregory JR Wilmington 6:04.0 18:51.2 93
95 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 6:04.2 18:51.6 94
96 McDonough, Dylan SR Nauset 6:04.3 18:51.9 95
97 Kay, Addison SR Wayland 6:04.9 18:53.7 96
98 Maddestra , Alex JR Canton 6:04.9 18:53.7 97
99 McCarthy, Dan SR Burlington 6:05.1 18:54.3 98
100 Infantino, Kyle SR Medfield 6:05.3 18:55.0 99
101 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:05.4 18:55.4 100
102 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 6:05.6 18:56.0 101
103 Dussault, Jack SR Wayland 6:06.7 18:59.4 102
104 Valente, Jesse SR Wilmington 6:07.0 19:00.4 103
105 Buttrick, Yuriy SR Whittier RVT 6:07.8 19:02.8 104
106 Reeve, Zach SR Somerset-Berkley 6:08.2 19:04.0 105
107 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 6:08.2 19:04.0 106
108 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 6:08.9 19:06.2 107
109 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:09.5 19:08.0 108
110 West, Tim SR Danvers 6:09.5 19:08.3 109
111 Lane, John SR Pembroke 6:10.2 19:10.2 110
112 VazFalcao, Ethan JR Holliston 6:10.6 19:11.4 111
113 Macek, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 6:11.5 19:14.4 112
114 Goodwin, Thomas SR Wilmington 6:11.8 19:15.4 113
115 Cilluffo, Eric SR Gloucester 6:13.3 19:19.9 114
116 Provencher, Devin SR Whittier RVT 6:13.7 19:21.1 115
117 O'Neill, John SR Danvers 6:14.1 19:22.3 116
118 Dunn, Colin SR Whittier RVT 6:14.5 19:23.8 117
119 Seignarbieux, Paul SR Canton 6:15.2 19:26.0 118
120 Johnson, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:15.8 19:27.6 119
121 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 6:16.1 19:28.6 120
122 De La Cruz, Vincent SR Wilmington 6:16.5 19:29.7 121
123 Denman, Evan SR Danvers 6:17.0 19:31.5 122
124 Violette , Alex JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:17.4 19:32.5 123
125 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland 6:17.6 19:33.3 124
126 Furlani, Lorenzo SR Gloucester 6:20.4 19:42.0 125
127 Mcelhinney, Jason SR Holliston 6:20.5 19:42.4 126
128 Chan, Jett SR Wayland 6:21.2 19:44.6 127
129 Douyotas, Alex SR Danvers 6:22.0 19:46.9 128
130 Barnes, Cameron SR Whittier RVT 6:22.4 19:48.1 129
131 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:22.5 19:48.4 130
132 Alford, Ben SR Medfield 6:22.7 19:49.2 131
133 Matulis , Brendan SR Canton 6:23.0 19:49.9 132
134 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:23.0 19:50.1 133
135 Rose, Wesley SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:23.2 19:50.7 134
136 Christopher, Max SR Nauset 6:23.4 19:51.4 135
137 Rosario, Jeffrey SR Whittier RVT 6:25.6 19:58.0 136
138 Brown, Kris SR Holliston 6:25.7 19:58.5 137
139 Lite, Mike SR Foxborough 6:26.1 19:59.7 138
140 Malloy, Liam SR Holliston 6:26.7 20:01.6 139
141 Sullivan, Michael SR Milton 6:27.7 20:04.5 140
142 Gagnon, Luke SR Sandwich 6:28.7 20:07.7 141
143 Whippen, Colin SR Canton 6:29.4 20:10.0 142
144 Gill, Declan SR Danvers 6:30.1 20:12.1 143
145 Babb, David SR Somerset-Berkley 6:30.9 20:14.6 144
146 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:31.9 20:17.7 145
147 Pigott, Matthew JR Sandwich 6:33.1 20:21.3 146
148 Wilson, Christopher SR Somerset-Berkley 6:33.9 20:24.1 147
149 Robichard, Artie SR Falmouth 6:34.2 20:25.0  
150 Gagnon, Nick SR Sandwich 6:34.8 20:26.8 148
151 Pillivan, Isaac SR Milton 6:40.2 20:43.5 149
152 Boucher, Max SR Gloucester 6:42.3 20:50.0 150
153 Bryant, Aiden JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:43.4 20:53.4  
154 Simpson, Zachary JR Sandwich 6:43.5 20:53.7 151
155 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich 6:46.5 21:03.2 152
156 Hurd, Kory SR Gloucester 6:52.7 21:22.5 153
157 Parkman, Jacob JR Foxborough 6:56.0 21:32.5 154
158 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 6:58.0 21:38.8  
159 Sullivan, Quinn SR Medfield 7:00.1 21:45.5 155
160 Galvin, Alexander SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:07.9 22:09.5 156
161 Wilbur, Liam SR Gloucester 7:13.2 22:26.1 157
162 Lawrason, Taylor SR Gloucester 7:48.9 24:17.0 158
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores

Division 5

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:21 16:16 24 1 2 3 5 13 25 28
2 1:23:12 16:38 79 4 7 16 23 29 35 60
3 1:24:24 16:52 116 11 12 27 30 36 37 38
4 1:24:22 16:52 125 18 20 21 24 42 47 61
5 1:25:11 17:02 142 15 19 33 34 41 50 56
6 1:27:10 17:26 196 9 40 45 49 53 54 59
7 1:27:00 17:24 210 10 14 44 69 73 99 115
8 1:27:21 17:28 218 6 39 43 62 68 81 106
9 1:28:08 17:37 255 22 32 57 67 77 94 103
10 1:29:43 17:56 290 48 52 55 65 70 96 120
11 1:28:36 17:43 293 8 17 76 90 102 121 129
12 1:31:03 18:12 363 58 71 72 80 82 114 118
13 1:30:44 18:08 372 26 79 84 91 92 119 125
14 1:31:18 18:15 378 46 64 74 87 107 126 143
15 1:32:19 18:27 438 66 78 95 98 101 108 109
16 1:33:08 18:37 460 31 89 93 117 130    
17 1:34:17 18:51 522 85 104 110 111 112 113 122
18 1:36:01 19:12 524 63 86 97 138 140 142  
19 1:35:42 19:08 554 83 88 124 127 132 137 139
20 1:37:51 19:34 566 51 100 134 135 146 148  
21 1:38:37 19:43 602 75 105 136 141 145 147 149
22 1:37:37 19:31 631 116 123 128 131 133 144  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Matejka, Benjamin SR Wellesley 5:09.3 16:00.9 1
2 Weiss, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:12.6 16:11.3 2
3 Cervon, Matthew SR Wellesley 5:13.7 16:14.7 3
4 Holmes, Derek SR Marshfield 5:14.0 16:15.5 4
5 Gilman, Samuel SR Wellesley 5:15.7 16:20.9 5
6 Jarnagin, Zachary SR Chelmsford 5:16.6 16:23.6 6
7 Lamb, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:17.1 16:25.4 7
8 Fagan, Evan SR Central Catholic 5:17.2 16:25.7 8
9 Faddis, Kyle SR Masconomet 5:17.8 16:27.3 9
10 Kenney, Dan SR North Andover 5:18.6 16:29.9 10
11 Flanagan, Steven SR Needham 5:19.1 16:31.5 11
12 Quinn, Kevin SR Needham 5:19.6 16:33.0 12
13 Mazzola, Jamieson SR Wellesley 5:20.0 16:34.2 13
14 Kitchen, Patrick SR North Andover 5:20.2 16:35.1 14
15 Ensley, James SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:20.3 16:35.1 15
16 Joyce, Joe SR Marshfield 5:21.4 16:38.7 16
17 Leonard, Cam SR Central Catholic 5:21.6 16:39.2 17
18 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:21.8 16:40.0 18
19 Lustig, Max SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:22.3 16:41.5 19
20 Rispoli, Nick SR Mansfield 5:22.5 16:41.9 20
21 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 5:22.8 16:42.9 21
22 Lavallee, Dylan SR Natick 5:22.8 16:43.0 22
23 Condon, James SR Marshfield 5:24.3 16:47.6 23
24 Crawford, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:24.3 16:47.6 24
25 Williams, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:24.7 16:49.0 25
26 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:25.0 16:49.8 26
27 Gillis, Chris SR Needham 5:27.4 16:57.2 27
28 O'Neil, Jameson SR Wellesley 5:28.9 17:02.0 28
29 Bunker, Chris SR Marshfield 5:29.9 17:05.2 29
30 Cordonnier, Will SR Needham 5:30.3 17:06.2 30
31 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:31.4 17:09.8 31
32 Giersch, Connor SR Natick 5:31.6 17:10.5 32
33 Carter, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:31.9 17:11.3 33
34 Phelan, Kyle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:32.6 17:13.3 34
35 Valianti, Nick JR Marshfield 5:33.0 17:14.8 35
36 Mahoney, Matt SR Needham 5:33.5 17:16.4 36
37 Muir, David SR Needham 5:34.1 17:18.0 37
38 McGovern, Connor SR Needham 5:34.2 17:18.4 38
39 Fottler, Drew SR Chelmsford 5:34.6 17:19.6 39
40 Weston, Joe SR Masconomet 5:36.9 17:26.7 40
41 Shew, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:38.0 17:30.3 41
42 Rice, Collin SR Mansfield 5:38.2 17:30.7 42
43 Nunnery, Connor SR Chelmsford 5:38.6 17:32.1 43
44 Litster, Maxwell SR North Andover 5:40.2 17:37.0 44
45 Brovender, Alex SR Masconomet 5:40.2 17:37.1 45
46 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:40.8 17:38.9 46
47 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield 5:41.5 17:41.2 47
48 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:42.7 17:44.9 48
49 Demers, Ben SR Masconomet 5:43.3 17:46.6 49
50 Roosa, Robert SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:44.3 17:49.8 50
51 Leclerc, Jose SR Chelsea 5:44.7 17:51.1 51
52 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 5:44.7 17:51.1 52
53 Cryan, Marcus SR Masconomet 5:45.3 17:52.9 53
54 Murley, Nathan SR Masconomet 5:45.4 17:53.2 54
55 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:45.5 17:53.6 55
56 Kennedy, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.6 17:53.8 56
57 Fischer, Ben SR Natick 5:45.6 17:53.9 57
58 Balsamo, Gio SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:45.8 17:54.4 58
59 Darling, Jack SR Masconomet 5:46.1 17:55.4 59
60 Donovan, Joe SR Marshfield 5:47.3 17:59.2 60
61 Sonti, Arjun SR Mansfield 5:47.7 18:00.3 61
62 Madsen, Andrew JR Chelmsford 5:47.9 18:01.0 62
63 Zvoner, Andreya SR Boston Latin School 5:48.1 18:01.7 63
64 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:48.8 18:03.8 64
65 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 5:49.0 18:04.4 65
66 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 5:49.0 18:04.6 66
67 Curley, John SR Natick 5:49.2 18:05.1 67
68 Ibrahim, David SR Chelmsford 5:49.3 18:05.5 68
69 Drew, Ryan SR North Andover 5:49.6 18:06.2 69
70 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 5:50.7 18:09.7 70
71 Fusco, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:50.9 18:10.2 71
72 Vickery, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:51.4 18:11.9 72
73 Long, Nick SR North Andover 5:51.7 18:12.9 73
74 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 5:51.8 18:13.0 74
75 Rice, Jonathon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:52.5 18:15.4 75
76 Andersen, Zach SR Central Catholic 5:52.6 18:15.6 76
77 McQuillen, James SR Natick 5:52.8 18:16.4 77
78 Moran, Robbie SR Billerica 5:52.9 18:16.6 78
79 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 5:53.0 18:16.9 79
80 Busa, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:54.6 18:21.8 80
81 O'Brien, Colin SR Chelmsford 5:55.4 18:24.2 81
82 Sheridan, Trey SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:55.8 18:25.6 82
83 Magre, Phillips SR Somerville 5:55.8 18:25.7 83
84 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 5:56.0 18:26.1 84
85 Wood, Jackson JR Beverly 5:56.1 18:26.4 85
86 Arevalo, Tomas SO Boston Latin School 5:56.5 18:27.6 86
87 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 5:56.7 18:28.4 87
88 Fitzgerald, Ronan JR Somerville 5:57.7 18:31.5 88
89 Dimartino, Robert SR Plymouth South 5:58.0 18:32.3 89
90 Perez, Vrandol SR Central Catholic 5:58.3 18:33.4 90
91 Turner, Ben SR Woburn 5:59.0 18:35.5 91
92 Saraceno, Josh SR Woburn 5:59.4 18:36.6 92
93 Cenec, Julian SR Plymouth South 5:59.4 18:36.9 93
94 Laurent, Alec SR Natick 5:59.9 18:38.3 94
95 Coppinger, Dylan SR Billerica 5:59.9 18:38.4 95
96 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 6:00.0 18:38.5 96
97 Crellin-Sazama, Adam SR Boston Latin School 6:00.0 18:38.7 97
98 Murphy, Connor SR Billerica 6:00.2 18:39.1 98
99 Conrad, John SR North Andover 6:00.3 18:39.7 99
100 Martinez, Demitrius JR Chelsea 6:00.5 18:40.3 100
101 Murphy, Shane SR Billerica 6:00.8 18:40.9 101
102 Thomas, Josh SR Central Catholic 6:01.2 18:42.4 102
103 Burati, Kyle SR Natick 6:01.6 18:43.6 103
104 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 6:03.3 18:48.8 104
105 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:04.0 18:50.9 105
106 Hayes, Ryan SR Chelmsford 6:04.0 18:51.2 106
107 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 6:05.3 18:54.9 107
108 Stairs, Shawn SR Billerica 6:06.2 18:57.8 108
109 Abreu, Jason SR Billerica 6:06.2 18:57.9 109
110 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 6:06.4 18:58.5 110
111 Fox, George SR Beverly 6:07.1 19:00.7 111
112 Rivers, Jack JR Beverly 6:08.0 19:03.4 112
113 Brock, Michael JR Beverly 6:08.0 19:03.6 113
114 Barry, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.1 19:03.7 114
115 Faucher, Tom SR North Andover 6:08.2 19:04.0 115
116 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:08.5 19:05.0 116
117 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:09.3 19:07.4 117
118 Flaherty, Dan SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:10.8 19:12.1 118
119 Rey, Pedro SR Woburn 6:11.2 19:13.5 119
120 Marchioni, Tyler SR Franklin 6:11.3 19:13.8 120
121 Merrill, Colby SR Central Catholic 6:11.7 19:14.8 121
122 Gilligan, Patrick JR Beverly 6:13.0 19:19.0 122
123 Rege, Carl SR Braintree 6:13.7 19:21.2 123
124 Newman, Samuel SR Somerville 6:14.8 19:24.7 124
125 Tinney, Tyleuth SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:15.1 19:25.6  
126 Doherty, Brian SR Woburn 6:15.4 19:26.5 125
127 O'Toole, Ben JR Barnstable 6:17.0 19:31.3 126
128 Recinos, Jean-Michael SR Somerville 6:18.2 19:35.3 127
129 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 6:18.6 19:36.5 128
130 Travaglia, Alec SR Central Catholic 6:19.0 19:37.6 129
131 Corcoran, Zach SR Plymouth South 6:20.4 19:42.1 130
132 McDonough, Patrick SR Braintree 6:21.3 19:44.8 131
133 Ahuja, Mayank SR Somerville 6:21.7 19:46.1 132
134 McLean, John JR Braintree 6:23.2 19:50.7 133
135 Cedano, Adriel SR Chelsea 6:24.9 19:56.0 134
136 Pedrero, Alex SR Chelsea 6:27.0 20:02.4 135
137 Waltz, Daniil JR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:27.6 20:04.3 136
138 Lacerda, Arthur SR Revere 6:28.2 20:06.2  
139 Barton, Tommy SR Somerville 6:31.8 20:17.5 137
140 Nguyen, Kevin SR Revere 6:32.6 20:19.9  
141 Anderson, David SR Boston Latin School 6:34.0 20:24.4 138
142 Cotta- Nascimento , Othniel SR Somerville 6:34.4 20:25.5 139
143 Cadogan, Brendan JR Boston Latin School 6:35.5 20:29.0 140
144 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:37.3 20:34.6 141
145 Sullivan, James JR Boston Latin School 6:37.6 20:35.5 142
146 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:39.1 20:40.0 143
147 McLaughlin, Kyle SR Braintree 6:41.4 20:47.4 144
148 Perry, Anthony SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:43.3 20:53.1 145
149 Barrientos, Abraham JR Chelsea 6:52.6 21:22.1 146
150 Nushi, Jonathan SR Revere 6:54.2 21:27.2  
151 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:54.6 21:28.4 147
152 Hernandez, Wuilfido SR Chelsea 7:05.8 22:03.2 148
153 Gutierrez, Bryan SR Revere 7:07.4 22:07.9  
154 Dias, Sheldon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:20.3 22:48.1 149
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores

Division 4

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:09 17:13 85 7 10 13 22 33 72 114
2 1:25:19 17:03 106 1 6 14 39 46 78 120
3 1:27:54 17:34 151 17 18 32 41 43 73 102
4 1:27:55 17:35 157 9 27 28 35 58 67 112
5 1:28:28 17:41 177 21 26 34 40 56 71  
6 1:28:36 17:43 188 16 29 37 42 64 139 145
7 1:28:50 17:46 202 23 25 45 50 59 93 96
8 1:28:41 17:44 224 4 24 47 70 79 80 121
9 1:29:30 17:54 258 8 15 65 76 94 100 104
10 1:29:31 17:54 268 5 19 62 87 95 124  
11 1:29:48 17:57 294 2 31 61 85 115 125 134
12 1:30:43 18:08 312 49 54 57 68 84 90 109
13 1:30:24 18:04 324 3 63 66 69 123 127 143
14 1:31:15 18:15 346 48 55 75 82 86 103 146
15 1:32:19 18:27 405 20 83 88 101 113 117 130
16 1:32:43 18:32 413 30 60 99 108 116 156 159
17 1:32:39 18:31 428 12 77 110 111 118 122 161
18 1:33:11 18:38 444 36 44 107 119 138 169 171
19 1:34:56 18:59 549 51 105 106 140 147 148 151
20 1:34:55 18:59 552 91 92 98 129 142 160 163
21 1:35:42 19:08 570 38 97 128 152 155 165 168
22 1:38:08 19:37 575 11 74 154 166 170 172  
23 1:35:26 19:05 583 52 126 132 136 137 153 164
24 1:35:33 19:06 590 81 89 135 141 144 149 158
25 1:36:36 19:19 624 53 131 133 150 157 162 167
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oosting, Ryan SR Arlington 5:01.6 15:37.2 1
2 Griffin, Mike JR King Philip 5:17.9 16:27.7 2
3 Sun, Tianrui SR Sharon 5:19.7 16:33.4 3
4 McNamee, Nick SR Plymouth North 5:22.1 16:40.8 4
5 Ross, Ian SR Bishop Feehan 5:23.8 16:46.2 5
6 Oeberg, Nils SR Arlington 5:25.4 16:51.0 6
7 McClure, Timothy SR Concord-Carlisle 5:26.2 16:53.7 7
8 Reimels, Matthew SR North Attleborough 5:28.1 16:59.4 8
9 Schwartz, Brent SR Oliver Ames 5:28.5 17:00.8 9
10 Kleiman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 5:29.3 17:03.2 10
11 Gilley, Kambamba SR Lynn Classical 5:29.8 17:04.7 11
12 Riffe, Andrew SR Reading 5:30.3 17:06.3 12
13 Ratcliffe, Christopher SR Concord-Carlisle 5:30.5 17:06.8 13
14 Candell, Jeffrey SR Arlington 5:32.3 17:12.5 14
15 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:32.6 17:13.5 15
16 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 5:33.0 17:14.8 16
17 DelAguilla, Tristan SR Hingham 5:33.5 17:16.4 17
18 Goddard, Evan SR Hingham 5:33.7 17:16.8 18
19 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:34.2 17:18.4 19
20 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 5:34.9 17:20.5 20
21 Cahill, Matt SR Dracut 5:36.4 17:25.2  
22 Almer, Sebastian SR Walpole 5:36.4 17:25.4 21
23 Nichol, Ayden SR Concord-Carlisle 5:36.5 17:25.5 22
24 Clarke, Brennan SR Winchester 5:37.0 17:27.0 23
25 Woomer, Patrick JR Plymouth North 5:37.2 17:27.7 24
26 Troiano, Anthony SR Winchester 5:37.5 17:28.6 25
27 Berardinelli, Luke SR Walpole 5:37.7 17:29.3 26
28 Hershlag, Colin SR Oliver Ames 5:38.6 17:32.0 27
29 Reservitz, Zane SR Oliver Ames 5:39.2 17:33.9 28
30 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 5:39.2 17:34.1 29
31 Ortiz, Jordan SR Salem 5:40.4 17:37.6 30
32 Angelo, Jack SR King Philip 5:40.6 17:38.2 31
33 Lamlein, Evan JR Hingham 5:41.1 17:39.8 32
34 O'Neil, Brennan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:41.4 17:41.0 33
35 Bjornson, Alex SR Walpole 5:41.5 17:41.2 34
36 Romaine, Jake SR Oliver Ames 5:41.6 17:41.5 35
37 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:42.5 17:44.3 36
38 Moscoso, Lukas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:42.9 17:45.4 37
39 Forrest, Patrick SR Norwood 5:43.2 17:46.5 38
40 Harrison, Miles JR Arlington 5:43.3 17:46.6 39
41 Borelli, Anthony JR Walpole 5:43.6 17:47.7 40
42 Nolan, Liam SR Hingham 5:44.5 17:50.5 41
43 Pulkinen, Bryce SR Whitman-Hanson 5:44.7 17:50.9 42
44 Sutton, Kyle SR Hingham 5:44.9 17:51.7 43
45 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 5:45.1 17:52.2 44
46 Wiseman, John SR Winchester 5:45.2 17:52.5 45
47 Watson, Liam SR Arlington 5:45.2 17:52.5 46
48 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 5:45.2 17:52.7 47
49 Rajapakse, Advika SR Dartmouth 5:45.4 17:53.1 48
50 Carey, Nick SR Milford 5:45.7 17:54.2 49
51 Ghosh, Arnav SR Winchester 5:45.7 17:54.3 50
52 Perkins, Calvin SR Belmont 5:46.1 17:55.3 51
53 Felix, Will SR Silver Lake 5:46.1 17:55.5 52
54 Mejia, Francis JR Greater Lawrence Tech 5:47.3 17:59.0 53
55 Kalil, Jack SR Milford 5:47.5 17:59.6 54
56 Lajeunesse, Zachary SR Dartmouth 5:48.5 18:02.9 55
57 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 5:49.3 18:05.5 56
58 Luce, Jared SR Milford 5:49.5 18:05.8 57
59 Lane, Jake SR Oliver Ames 5:49.8 18:07.0 58
60 Pylkannen, Kai SR Winchester 5:50.1 18:07.9 59
61 Beauregard, William SR Salem 5:50.5 18:09.1 60
62 Norberg, Mike JR King Philip 5:50.6 18:09.3 61
63 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 5:50.9 18:10.4 62
64 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon 5:51.0 18:10.5 63
65 Wilson, Cameron SR Whitman-Hanson 5:51.3 18:11.6 64
66 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:51.6 18:12.4 65
67 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:51.7 18:12.7 66
68 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 5:51.8 18:13.2 67
69 Manor, Max JR Milford 5:52.1 18:14.0 68
70 Stockton, Nathan SR Sharon 5:52.2 18:14.3 69
71 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 5:52.3 18:14.7 70
72 Grant, Shane JR Walpole 5:52.6 18:15.7 71
73 Schmidt, Owen SR Concord-Carlisle 5:52.8 18:16.2 72
74 Muldoon, Jack SR Hingham 5:53.0 18:16.8 73
75 Durant, Kevin SR Lynn Classical 5:53.7 18:18.9 74
76 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:53.7 18:19.1 75
77 Mullaney, Chris SR North Attleborough 5:55.4 18:24.3 76
78 Leclaire, Chris SR Reading 5:55.8 18:25.4 77
79 O'Rourke, Thomas SR Arlington 5:55.9 18:25.9 78
80 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North 5:56.0 18:26.1 79
81 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 5:56.1 18:26.6 80
82 DeSilva, Brandon SR Catholic Memorial 5:56.7 18:28.3 81
83 Polochick, Dawson SR Dartmouth 5:56.9 18:29.1 82
84 Katz, Jonathan SR Hopkinton 5:57.0 18:29.2 83
85 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:57.3 18:30.3 84
86 Farkash, Nate JR King Philip 5:57.4 18:30.6 85
87 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 5:57.6 18:31.1 86
88 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:58.3 18:33.2 87
89 Cann, Ian JR Hopkinton 5:58.6 18:34.2 88
90 Lara, John SR Catholic Memorial 5:58.8 18:34.8 89
91 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:58.8 18:34.8 90
92 Casale, James SR Malden Catholic 5:59.0 18:35.5 91
93 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 6:00.3 18:39.5 92
94 Callahan, Chris SR Winchester 6:00.7 18:40.8 93
95 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:00.9 18:41.5 94
96 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:01.5 18:43.1 95
97 Downs, James SR Winchester 6:01.6 18:43.6 96
98 Riley, Craig SR Norwood 6:03.8 18:50.3 97
99 Carlson, Jonah SR Malden Catholic 6:03.8 18:50.5 98
100 Small, Shawn SR Salem 6:04.3 18:52.0 99
101 Therieau, Luke SR North Attleborough 6:04.7 18:53.3 100
102 MacEachern, Cael SR Hopkinton 6:04.9 18:53.8 101
103 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Samon SR Hingham 6:05.1 18:54.4 102
104 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 6:05.4 18:55.5 103
105 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 6:05.6 18:55.9 104
106 CARVALHO, STEPHEN JR Belmont 6:05.9 18:56.9 105
107 Tseng, Zach SR Belmont 6:06.1 18:57.5 106
108 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 6:06.4 18:58.4 107
109 Marquis, Derek SR Salem 6:06.4 18:58.5 108
110 Cicciu, Chris SR Milford 6:06.9 19:00.1 109
111 Singer, Niles SR Reading 6:07.0 19:00.2 110
112 Baker, Dan SR Reading 6:07.2 19:01.0 111
113 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:07.3 19:01.3 112
114 Dionne, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:07.4 19:01.5 113
115 Kessler, Zander SR Concord-Carlisle 6:07.7 19:02.4 114
116 Page, Samuel SR King Philip 6:07.9 19:03.0 115
117 Nguyen, Danny SR Salem 6:08.9 19:06.3 116
118 Dionne, Will JR Hopkinton 6:09.1 19:07.0 117
119 Connelly, Liam SR Reading 6:09.2 19:07.1 118
120 Bontemps, Stevens SR Stoughton 6:09.2 19:07.2 119
121 O'Toole, Patrick SR Arlington 6:09.3 19:07.4 120
122 Nguyen, Tommy SR Plymouth North 6:10.1 19:09.9 121
123 Sewall, Chris JR Reading 6:10.9 19:12.3 122
124 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon 6:11.3 19:13.8 123
125 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 6:11.5 19:14.3 124
126 Angelone, Aeden SR King Philip 6:11.7 19:14.9 125
127 Tilton, Chris JR Silver Lake 6:11.8 19:15.3 126
128 Sun, Tieqi SR Sharon 6:11.9 19:15.6 127
129 Forrest, Paul JR Norwood 6:13.0 19:19.0 128
130 Dai, Daniel SR Malden Catholic 6:13.1 19:19.2 129
131 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:13.3 19:19.8 130
132 Adams, Edward SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:13.5 19:20.5 131
133 Kupic, Wesley SR Silver Lake 6:13.8 19:21.4 132
134 Abreu, Omar SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:15.1 19:25.4 133
135 Clinch, Mike SR King Philip 6:15.1 19:25.5 134
136 Orup, Ivan SR Catholic Memorial 6:15.1 19:25.7 135
137 Belcher, Jacob SR Silver Lake 6:15.3 19:26.0 136
138 Allen, Parker SR Silver Lake 6:15.9 19:28.0 137
139 Eckhart, Will SR Stoughton 6:16.3 19:29.2 138
140 Coletti, Joseph SR Whitman-Hanson 6:16.4 19:29.7 139
141 Ledan, Marko SR Belmont 6:16.5 19:29.9 140
142 Martin, Charles SR Catholic Memorial 6:16.7 19:30.4 141
143 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 6:17.0 19:31.3 142
144 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:17.0 19:31.6 143
145 Manning, Patrick SR Catholic Memorial 6:18.1 19:34.7 144
146 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 6:18.4 19:35.6 145
147 Chaves, Seth SR Dartmouth 6:18.5 19:36.2 146
148 Quinn, Connor SR Belmont 6:19.0 19:37.6 147
149 DURAN, LUC SR Belmont 6:19.0 19:37.7 148
150 Leary, John SR Catholic Memorial 6:19.6 19:39.4 149
151 Small, Joshua SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:20.0 19:40.7 150
152 Berger, Jason SR Belmont 6:20.5 19:42.3 151
153 Catalano, Michael JR Norwood 6:23.1 19:50.5 152
154 Michaud, Zak SR Silver Lake 6:23.3 19:51.0 153
155 Bakas, Elias SR Lynn Classical 6:24.7 19:55.5 154
156 Driscoll, Thomas SR Norwood 6:25.0 19:56.2 155
157 Barns, Christopher SR Salem 6:26.2 20:00.1 156
158 Reyes, Anthony SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:29.8 20:11.1 157
159 Donohue, Sean JR Catholic Memorial 6:30.2 20:12.3 158
160 Clyne, Owen SR Salem 6:31.6 20:16.9 159
161 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:32.1 20:18.3 160
162 Thornton, Tyler SR Reading 6:33.1 20:21.4 161
163 Valdez, Brian SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:33.9 20:23.8 162
164 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic 6:35.0 20:27.4 163
165 McCarthy, John SR Silver Lake 6:37.9 20:36.4 164
166 Islam, Adam SR Norwood 6:38.6 20:38.7 165
167 Maccorri, Eric SR Lynn Classical 6:40.4 20:44.3 166
168 Wahlgren, Daniel SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:43.7 20:54.3 167
169 Condon, Thomas SR Norwood 6:47.8 21:07.1 168
170 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:53.5 21:24.9 169
171 Calnan, Aiden SR Lynn Classical 7:06.4 22:04.9 170
172 Amado, Marcos` SR Stoughton 7:11.9 22:22.2 171
173 Westin, Zachary JR Lynn Classical 7:40.3 23:50.4 172
Girls 5k Run CC Division 5 Team Scores

Division 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:08 20:37 75 2 10 20 21 22 30 46
2 1:43:55 20:47 86 7 9 15 23 32 40 61
3 1:45:04 21:00 110 11 12 19 25 43 44 45
4 1:47:27 21:29 167 14 27 31 37 58 78  
5 1:49:25 21:53 224 8 24 51 70 71 75 116
6 1:49:29 21:53 244 4 39 52 54 95 101 124
7 1:49:10 21:50 257 1 18 73 82 83 86 109
8 1:50:38 22:07 261 13 35 60 68 85 100 112
9 1:51:35 22:19 292 17 34 66 77 98 123 139
10 1:51:15 22:15 307 5 42 48 104 108 145  
11 1:53:01 22:36 321 33 56 63 79 90 115 127
12 1:52:49 22:33 323 26 53 57 76 111 138 144
13 1:52:26 22:29 331 6 28 69 106 122 134 146
14 1:53:30 22:42 334 47 55 62 81 89 129 131
15 1:52:08 22:25 335 3 50 92 94 96 103 126
16 1:53:45 22:45 358 41 49 64 99 105 114 135
17 1:55:19 23:03 404 36 74 87 88 119 136 140
18 1:56:14 23:14 433 59 65 97 102 110 128 132
19 1:58:49 23:45 494 67 80 84 130 133 150  
20 1:59:39 23:55 497 38 72 113 125 149    
21 2:00:18 24:03 527 29 117 118 121 142 151 152
22 2:01:37 24:19 534 16 93 137 141 147 153 156
23 2:03:51 24:46 609 91 107 120 143 148 154 155
Girls 5k Run CC Division 5 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Koufos, Emily SR Watertown 6:08.8 19:06.0 1
2 Dunn, Kaylee SR Tri-County RVT 6:15.0 19:25.3  
3 Horgan, Olivia SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:17.9 19:34.1 2
4 Tenreiro , Abigail JR Seekonk 6:21.5 19:45.5 3
5 Kenney, Niamh SR Hanover 6:22.8 19:49.5 4
6 Francis, Emma SR Dedham 6:24.3 19:54.1 5
7 Bradley , Katie SR Norton 6:28.0 20:05.6 6
8 Nugent, Avery SR Old Rochester 6:30.1 20:12.1 7
9 Farago, Marissa SR Triton 6:31.0 20:15.1 8
10 Martin, Madisen SR Old Rochester 6:33.1 20:21.4 9
11 Erhard, Rebecca SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:34.5 20:25.8 10
12 Picciano, Abigail SR Newburyport 6:35.4 20:28.5 11
13 Cutrone, Anna SR Newburyport 6:37.1 20:34.0 12
14 Eglinton, Emma SR Weston 6:38.3 20:37.7 13
15 O'Keefe, Siobhan SR Pentucket 6:39.3 20:40.8 14
16 Shaughnessy, Riley SR Old Rochester 6:40.4 20:44.3 15
17 Wimberly, Elise SR Hull/Cohasset 6:40.8 20:45.5 16
18 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 6:42.0 20:49.2 17
19 Powderly, Elizabeth SR Watertown 6:43.1 20:52.7 18
20 Kearney, Molly SR Newburyport 6:43.5 20:53.8 19
21 Moroney, Grace SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:46.0 21:01.5 20
22 Cassidento, Anna SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:46.1 21:01.9 21
23 Howley, Catherine SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:47.2 21:05.3 22
24 Scheub, Madeline SR Old Rochester 6:47.4 21:06.0 23
25 Welch, Chalee SR Triton 6:48.7 21:09.9 24
26 Mackie, Alexandra SR Newburyport 6:48.8 21:10.1 25
27 Sullivan, MaryLyn SR Bishop Stang 6:48.8 21:10.4 26
28 Burke, Vivian SR Pentucket 6:49.0 21:11.0 27
29 Cherry, Catherine JR Marthas Vineyard 6:52.2 21:20.9  
30 Bowman , Kambrynn SR Norton 6:52.2 21:20.9 28
31 Ramdani, Khadidja SR Stoneham 6:52.4 21:21.4 29
32 Howley, Annabel SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:55.0 21:29.6 30
33 Walsh, Taylor SR Pentucket 6:55.4 21:30.7 31
34 Ball, Samantha SR Old Rochester 6:55.8 21:31.9 32
35 Milligan, Katie SR Scituate 6:55.9 21:32.3 33
36 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:56.0 21:32.6 34
37 Augustine, Kathryn SR Weston 6:56.8 21:35.1 35
38 MacLellan, Lindsay JR North Reading 6:57.2 21:36.3 36
39 Matthews, Samantha SR Pentucket 6:58.2 21:39.4 37
40 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 6:59.3 21:42.8 38
41 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 6:59.3 21:42.8 39
42 Noble Shriver, Claire SR Old Rochester 6:59.6 21:43.7 40
43 Grzybinski, Courtney JR Cardinal Spellman 7:00.5 21:46.7 41
44 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:01.2 21:48.9 42
45 Sheehy, Katherine SR Newburyport 7:04.1 21:57.9 43
46 Lasson, Ashlyn SR Newburyport 7:04.1 21:57.9 44
47 Roberts, Lindsey JR Newburyport 7:04.5 21:58.9 45
48 Loomis, Mazey SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:05.1 22:00.9 46
49 Faichney, Jenna SR Medway 7:05.7 22:02.7 47
50 Boudette, Sophie SR Dedham 7:06.4 22:04.9 48
51 Nardelli, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 7:06.7 22:05.7 49
52 Vercruysse, Pearl SR Marthas Vineyard 7:08.2 22:10.6  
53 Bradbury , Hannah JR Seekonk 7:08.3 22:10.8 50
54 Towle, Laney JR Triton 7:09.7 22:15.1 51
55 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 7:09.7 22:15.1 52
56 Gibson, Madelyn SR Bishop Stang 7:10.3 22:17.0 53
57 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 7:10.5 22:17.5 54
58 Reed, Katie SR Bellingham 7:11.4 22:20.4  
59 McGlynn, Josie SR Medway 7:12.0 22:22.4 55
60 Grant, Bridget SR Scituate 7:12.4 22:23.7 56
61 Poland, Victoria SR Bishop Stang 7:13.0 22:25.3 57
62 Piecewicz, Cameron JR Pentucket 7:13.0 22:25.5 58
63 Barga, Emily SR Bedford 7:14.1 22:28.9 59
64 Wims, Haley JR Weston 7:14.6 22:30.5 60
65 Barrett, Jaqueline JR Old Rochester 7:15.6 22:33.5 61
66 Lagan, Samantha SR Medway 7:17.3 22:38.7 62
67 Disano, Mia SR Scituate 7:17.4 22:39.3 63
68 Bobadilla, Nicole SR Cardinal Spellman 7:17.5 22:39.4 64
69 Samarov, Sasha SR Bedford 7:17.5 22:39.5 65
70 O'Connell, Abigail SR Norwell 7:17.8 22:40.4 66
71 Donovan, Kaleigh SR Ashland 7:19.0 22:44.2 67
72 Lehman, Vivian SR Weston 7:19.4 22:45.5 68
73 Anderson, Sarah SR Norton 7:20.7 22:49.3 69
74 Maggiacomo, Sarah SR Triton 7:21.3 22:51.4 70
75 Ganzenmuller, May SR Triton 7:22.2 22:54.0 71
76 Anthony, Lauryn SR Arlington Catholic 7:22.2 22:54.1 72
77 Thangaraj, Janaki SR Watertown 7:22.6 22:55.2 73
78 Rania, Catherine SR North Reading 7:23.5 22:58.1 74
79 Jean, Hannah SR Triton 7:23.6 22:58.4 75
80 Wrobleski, Olivia SR Bishop Stang 7:24.2 23:00.4 76
81 Vadenais, Madison SR Bellingham 7:24.7 23:01.9  
82 Rajiv, Ritika SR Norwell 7:24.9 23:02.6 77
83 Demeule, Alyssa SR Pentucket 7:25.3 23:03.8 78
84 Critchfield, Claire SR Scituate 7:26.1 23:06.2 79
85 Mahoney, Kristen SR Ashland 7:26.3 23:06.9 80
86 Fahey, Alish SR Medway 7:26.6 23:07.7 81
87 Capone, Lucy SR Watertown 7:26.7 23:08.0 82
88 McFarland, Samantha SR Watertown 7:27.1 23:09.3 83
89 Chrisafideis, Alexandra SR Ashland 7:27.2 23:09.5 84
90 Burress, Ellie SR Weston 7:27.2 23:09.5 85
91 Thangaraj, Lakshmi JR Watertown 7:27.4 23:10.1 86
92 Tatone, Julia SR North Reading 7:28.0 23:12.1 87
93 Martel, Samantha SR North Reading 7:28.8 23:14.4 88
94 Caton, Bella SR Medway 7:30.2 23:19.0 89
95 Scott, Natalie SR Scituate 7:30.8 23:20.7 90
96 Harrington, Clara SR Swampscott 7:31.4 23:22.6 91
97 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk 7:31.6 23:23.2 92
98 Morris, Emma SR Hull/Cohasset 7:31.8 23:23.8 93
99 Carlson , Lilly SR Seekonk 7:31.9 23:24.0 94
100 Little-Gill, Sierra SR Hanover 7:32.0 23:24.4 95
101 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 7:32.2 23:25.2 96
102 Nemirovsky, Lily JR Bedford 7:33.9 23:30.5 97
103 Mulvey, Mei Lin JR Norwell 7:33.9 23:30.5 98
104 Carpenter, Erin SR Cardinal Spellman 7:33.9 23:30.5 99
105 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston 7:34.4 23:31.8 100
106 Pattan, Jill SR Hanover 7:36.2 23:37.4 101
107 Broyard, Anna JR Bedford 7:36.9 23:39.8 102
108 Garland, Julia SR Apponequet 7:37.3 23:40.9  
109 Swist , Sadie JR Seekonk 7:37.8 23:42.4 103
110 Kelleher, Caroline JR Dedham 7:37.9 23:42.9 104
111 Grzybinski, Ally SR Cardinal Spellman 7:38.1 23:43.4 105
112 Sanford , Renee SR Norton 7:38.2 23:43.8 106
113 Rizzo, Veronica SR Swampscott 7:38.4 23:44.5 107
114 Murphy, Caitlin SR Dedham 7:38.6 23:45.1 108
115 Greim, Sarah SR Watertown 7:38.9 23:45.9 109
116 Cormier, Alexis SR Bedford 7:42.1 23:55.9 110
117 Perry, Rachel JR Bishop Stang 7:42.5 23:57.1 111
118 Joseph, Michele SR Weston 7:42.6 23:57.6 112
119 Lu, Karmen SR Arlington Catholic 7:44.3 24:02.6 113
120 Zhou, Vera SR Cardinal Spellman 7:44.7 24:04.1 114
121 Masuret, Lucy SR Scituate 7:44.9 24:04.5 115
122 Goodfellow, Rebekah SR Apponequet 7:45.1 24:05.3  
123 Lorenzo, Kylie JR Triton 7:46.6 24:09.8 116
124 Wendt, Veronica JR Marthas Vineyard 7:48.6 24:16.2  
125 Ryan, Amy JR Stoneham 7:48.8 24:16.8 117
126 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 7:49.1 24:17.7 118
127 Wall, Emma SR North Reading 7:49.6 24:19.2 119
128 Dishman, Gigi JR Swampscott 7:50.1 24:20.6 120
129 Meyler, Alexa SR Stoneham 7:50.7 24:22.5 121
130 Delea, Hannah SR Norton 7:52.1 24:26.9 122
131 Mitchell, Kryssa SR Norwell 7:53.2 24:30.5 123
132 Buckley, Emma SR Hanover 7:54.7 24:35.1 124
133 Rich, Isabella SR Arlington Catholic 7:55.0 24:35.9 125
134 DiBiase , Mia JR Seekonk 7:55.3 24:36.9 126
135 Carriuolo, Avery SR Scituate 7:56.4 24:40.3 127
136 Periera, Briannah SR Bedford 7:58.4 24:46.5 128
137 Babicz, Izzy SR Medway 7:59.0 24:48.5 129
138 Cushman, Claire SR Ashland 7:59.4 24:49.6 130
139 Morlock, Emily SR Medway 7:59.9 24:51.2 131
140 Pulizzi, Emma SR Bedford 8:01.8 24:57.1 132
141 Samantha, LeBlanc SR Ashland 8:02.7 24:59.9 133
142 Shea , Calie SR Norton 8:03.1 25:01.1 134
143 Sofia, Walker SR Cardinal Spellman 8:03.7 25:02.9 135
144 Galuppo, Marissa SR North Reading 8:06.0 25:10.0 136
145 Hulverson, Caroline JR Hull/Cohasset 8:08.4 25:17.7 137
146 Chen, Daqi/Jennifer SR Bishop Stang 8:09.9 25:22.1 138
147 Punzak, Katie SR Norwell 8:10.9 25:25.2 139
148 Brachanow, Nathania SR North Reading 8:13.4 25:33.3 140
149 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset 8:18.8 25:49.9 141
150 Brady, Melissa JR Stoneham 8:22.2 26:00.4 142
151 Denham, Izzy JR Swampscott 8:22.3 26:00.9 143
152 Miller, Colette SR Bishop Stang 8:25.2 26:09.7 144
153 Gentile, Francesca JR Dedham 8:26.6 26:14.2 145
154 Annand, Kaylee JR Norton 8:27.1 26:15.6 146
155 Littlejohn, Madelyn SR Hull/Cohasset 8:28.9 26:21.3 147
156 LaPlante, Rita SR Swampscott 8:29.4 26:23.0 148
157 Kumar, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 8:29.8 26:24.1 149
158 Bingham-Maas, Katrina SR Middleboro 8:30.0 26:24.9  
159 Clintin, Tara JR Ashland 8:31.9 26:30.7 150
160 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:34.4 26:38.4 151
161 Boussy, Hannah SR Stoneham 8:37.4 26:47.7 152
162 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:44.8 27:10.8 153
163 Daniels-Koch, Ella JR Swampscott 8:48.4 27:21.9 154
164 Thompson, Sarah JR Swampscott 8:53.1 27:36.4 155
165 Vigneau, Lydia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:55.1 27:42.8 156
166 Cheung, Lai-Ming SR Randolph 9:01.1 28:01.3  
167 Mycont, Withny SR Randolph 9:35.6 29:48.5  
168 Valentin, Christy SR Randolph 10:10.2 31:36.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 6 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:11 20:38 72 1 8 9 24 30 51 74
2 1:43:32 20:42 78 2 7 10 27 32 44 54
3 1:46:52 21:22 127 5 16 33 36 37 81 109
4 1:48:56 21:47 183 6 11 43 53 70 95 97
5 1:49:49 21:57 190 17 19 25 62 67    
6 1:49:45 21:57 192 13 15 46 57 61 63 103
7 1:50:17 22:03 205 14 21 49 56 65 66 101
8 1:51:59 22:23 240 28 34 40 60 78 80 94
9 1:53:07 22:37 278 18 42 64 71 83 118  
10 1:55:06 23:01 326 29 48 68 90 91 105 122
11 1:55:39 23:07 349 22 23 59 100 145 159  
12 1:56:06 23:13 355 26 76 77 84 92 107 108
13 1:56:41 23:20 376 35 69 79 89 104 140 148
14 1:57:40 23:32 408 41 52 85 102 128 142 147
15 1:55:49 23:09 409 3 38 115 116 137    
16 1:57:44 23:32 417 20 58 106 112 121 162  
17 1:58:33 23:42 435 39 75 86 96 139    
18 1:59:05 23:49 447 47 82 88 98 132 133 143
19 1:58:45 23:45 452 12 72 110 117 141    
20 2:00:55 24:11 492 4 55 124 153 156    
21 2:01:08 24:13 511 45 87 123 127 129 152 154
22 2:01:31 24:18 526 50 113 114 119 130 144  
23 2:05:46 25:09 557 31 93 125 134 174    
24 2:10:54 26:10 691 73 138 149 165 166 168 177
25 2:15:08 27:01 701 111 120 131 161 178 179  
26 2:18:07 27:37 752 99 136 170 171 176    
27 2:12:37 26:31 755 135 146 150 157 167    
28 2:15:58 27:11 771 126 151 158 163 173 175  
29 2:20:35 28:07 820 155 160 164 169 172    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 6 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:03.5 18:49.4 1
2 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:06.7 18:59.3 2
3 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:09.6 19:08.5 3
4 Johnson, Rachael SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:26.0 19:59.4 4
5 Scatchard, Alexandra SR Dover-Sherborn 6:27.0 20:02.4 5
6 Rains, Molly SR Amesbury 6:29.9 20:11.5 6
7 Skerry, Jillian SR Ursuline Academy 6:37.4 20:34.8 7
8 McCormick, Maura SR Manchester Essex 6:38.5 20:38.2 8
9 Fossa, Holly SR Manchester Essex 6:38.7 20:38.7 9
10 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:39.2 20:40.4 10
11 Gibadlo, Hailee SR Amesbury 6:40.8 20:45.3 11
12 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:41.5 20:47.6 12
13 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:41.8 20:48.5 13
14 Fernandes, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:41.9 20:48.8 14
15 Healey, Gracie SO Bourne 6:43.1 20:52.4  
16 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:43.1 20:52.5 15
17 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 6:46.6 21:03.4 16
18 Juneau, Olivia SR Bishop Fenwick 6:47.8 21:07.1 17
19 Ueckert-LaPlante, Nadja SR Ipswich 6:48.3 21:08.6 18
20 Mahoney, Ava JR Bishop Fenwick 6:48.3 21:08.8 19
21 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 6:48.7 21:10.0 20
22 Hathaway, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:50.9 21:16.6 21
23 Sousa, Grace SO Georgetown 6:52.5 21:21.7 22
24 Simmons, Jackie SR Georgetown 6:52.8 21:22.5 23
25 Dalton, Niamh SR Manchester Essex 6:53.9 21:26.1 24
26 DelTorchio, Kate SR Bishop Fenwick 6:54.9 21:29.1 25
27 D'Itria, Nicolette SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:56.8 21:35.2 26
28 Djusberg, Heddia SR Ursuline Academy 6:57.0 21:35.7 27
29 Reinhardt, Kathryn SR Sturgis East Charter 6:57.6 21:37.5 28
30 Olsen, Annie SR Lynnfield 6:57.7 21:38.0 29
31 Ford, Olivia JR Manchester Essex 6:58.1 21:39.2 30
32 Henriquez, Shakira SR Presentation of Mary 6:58.9 21:41.7 31
33 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 6:59.4 21:43.1 32
34 Baroody, Persie JR Dover-Sherborn 7:01.6 21:50.0 33
35 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 7:03.7 21:56.5 34
36 Paquette, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:03.9 21:57.1 35
37 Rosbottom, Edie JR Dover-Sherborn 7:04.0 21:57.5 36
38 Allen, Meredith SR Dover-Sherborn 7:04.6 21:59.3 37
39 Weber, Margaret SR Austin Prep 7:04.8 22:00.0 38
40 Clayton, Lucy SR Millis 7:05.8 22:03.0 39
41 Furner, Olivia SR Sturgis East Charter 7:06.9 22:06.4 40
42 Davison, Amanda SR Essex Technical 7:08.1 22:10.2 41
43 Carey, Kenzie SR Ipswich 7:08.6 22:11.9 42
44 Allain, Isabel SR Amesbury 7:09.3 22:14.0 43
45 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 7:10.9 22:19.0 44
46 Wieler, Kathleen SO Bourne 7:12.0 22:22.2  
47 Tait, Priya SR Carver 7:12.4 22:23.7 45
48 Kaprelian, Caitlin JR West Bridgewater 7:12.7 22:24.6 46
49 Snow, Peri SR East Bridgewater 7:14.2 22:29.2 47
50 Brooks, Eliza SR Lynnfield 7:14.3 22:29.5 48
51 Cleveland, Summer SR Fairhaven 7:14.7 22:30.6 49
52 Dery, Margo JR Monomoy Regional 7:14.8 22:31.0 50
53 Potter, Julia SR Manchester Essex 7:15.5 22:33.1 51
54 Harring, Laraine SR Essex Technical 7:16.1 22:35.0 52
55 McKenny, Emma SR Amesbury 7:16.2 22:35.5 53
56 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 7:16.3 22:35.8 54
57 Mello, Meghan SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:16.6 22:36.8 55
58 Doherty, Althea JR Fairhaven 7:18.2 22:41.5 56
59 Sinasky, Charlotte SO West Bridgewater 7:19.0 22:44.2 57
60 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 7:19.7 22:46.3 58
61 White, Kylie SR Georgetown 7:20.0 22:47.1 59
62 Nemes, Molly SR Sturgis East Charter 7:20.7 22:49.5 60
63 Bedard, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:22.9 22:56.3 61
64 Kabut, Grace JR Bishop Fenwick 7:23.6 22:58.3 62
65 Adams, Allison SO West Bridgewater 7:23.7 22:58.8 63
66 Duffield, Rayna SR Ipswich 7:24.1 22:59.8 64
67 Lafluer, Megan SR Fairhaven 7:24.2 23:00.4 65
68 Northrup, Lauren Bishop Connolly 7:24.3 23:00.6  
69 Furtado, Kaitlyn SR Fairhaven 7:25.5 23:04.4 66
70 Loehle, Kathryn SR Bishop Fenwick 7:26.1 23:06.1 67
71 St Andre, Elizabeth JR Lynnfield 7:27.0 23:09.0 68
72 Valin, Cassandra SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:27.0 23:09.1 69
73 Ziomek, Maddie JR Amesbury 7:27.5 23:10.6 70
74 Brink, Annika JR Ipswich 7:27.6 23:11.0 71
75 Woods, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 7:27.8 23:11.5 72
76 Miranda-Llovera, Camila SR Winthrop 7:28.7 23:14.2 73
77 Furber, Jillian SR Manchester Essex 7:28.9 23:14.8 74
78 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:29.9 23:18.1 75
79 Chaves, Thalia JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:33.1 23:27.9 76
80 Couillard, Grace SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:33.3 23:28.6 77
81 MacDonald, Jasmine SR Sturgis East Charter 7:33.8 23:30.2 78
82 Rizos, Caroline JR Academy of Notre Dame 7:34.6 23:32.5 79
83 Pol, Jasiti SR Sturgis East Charter 7:35.0 23:33.9 80
84 Ursitti, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:35.3 23:34.9 81
85 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:35.4 23:35.1 82
86 Duffield, Zoe SR Ipswich 7:35.9 23:36.6 83
87 Weisse, Elizabeth SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:36.5 23:38.3 84
88 Kelley, Ashliegh SR Essex Technical 7:36.5 23:38.5 85
89 Reggio, Christine SR Millis 7:37.3 23:40.8 86
90 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:38.1 23:43.4 87
91 Ortega, Marissa SR East Bridgewater 7:38.8 23:45.6 88
92 Casey, Grainne SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:39.6 23:48.0 89
93 Tenney, Lilyan SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:41.2 23:53.0  
94 Shone, Cass JR Lynnfield 7:41.9 23:55.2 90
95 Welter, Ellen SR Lynnfield 7:41.9 23:55.4 91
96 Lewis, Erin JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:42.4 23:56.7 92
97 Latino, Elina JR Presentation of Mary 7:42.4 23:56.7 93
98 O'Connor, Hayley SO Bourne 7:42.8 23:58.2  
99 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter 7:43.3 23:59.7 94
100 Theriault, Emma SR Amesbury 7:43.6 24:00.5 95
101 Cruz, Parousia SR Millis 7:43.9 24:01.4 96
102 Rodgers, Nora SR Amesbury 7:44.1 24:02.1 97
103 Swardstrom, Grace SR Minuteman 7:45.4 24:06.3  
104 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 7:45.6 24:06.7 98
105 Rozen, Katie SR Innovation Academy 7:46.7 24:10.0 99
106 McFadden, Shea SR Georgetown 7:47.3 24:12.1 100
107 Furtado, Haley SR Fairhaven 7:47.6 24:13.0 101
108 Green, Hayley SR Essex Technical 7:47.9 24:13.9 102
109 Kennon, Joie JR West Bridgewater 7:48.0 24:14.4 103
110 Berard, Molly JR Academy of Notre Dame 7:48.3 24:15.2 104
111 Passatempo, Brie SR Lynnfield 7:50.6 24:22.4 105
112 Mitchell, Eve SR Sturgis West Charter 7:51.4 24:24.7 106
113 Gonzalez, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:51.6 24:25.3 107
114 Pappas, Morgan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:52.6 24:28.4 108
115 Kinchla, Lauren SR Dover-Sherborn 7:52.9 24:29.5 109
116 Roche, Paige SR Archbishop Williams 7:53.0 24:29.9 110
117 Rouse, Jackie SR Sacred Heart 7:53.6 24:31.6 111
118 Spangler, Abigail SR Sturgis West Charter 7:54.5 24:34.4 112
119 McCormack, Tori SR Monomoy Regional 7:54.7 24:35.1 113
120 Dean, Suray SR Monomoy Regional 7:55.3 24:37.0 114
121 Leonard, Caitlyn SR Austin Prep 7:55.4 24:37.3 115
122 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 7:55.5 24:37.7 116
123 McDermott, Katie SO Archbishop Williams 7:57.3 24:43.2 117
124 Rayes, Noura SR Ipswich 7:57.4 24:43.3 118
125 Gorman, Lily SR Monomoy Regional 7:57.4 24:43.5 119
126 Colombo, Olivia SR Sacred Heart 7:58.1 24:45.7 120
127 Newell, Brianna SR Sturgis West Charter 7:59.3 24:49.2 121
128 Bartolotta, Sarah SR Lynnfield 7:59.5 24:49.9 122
129 Magnussen , Zoe SR Carver 8:01.6 24:56.3 123
130 Flaven, Sam SR Coyle & Cassidy 8:01.7 24:56.8 124
131 Powell, Emma SR Presentation of Mary 8:01.8 24:57.1 125
132 Cardaval-Rocha, Laura SR Matignon 8:02.8 25:00.4 126
133 Rudnik, Katelin SR Carver 8:03.5 25:02.4 127
134 Kelley, Erin SR Essex Technical 8:03.7 25:02.9 128
135 Magnussen, Maya SO Carver 8:03.7 25:03.1 129
136 Alves, Kennedy SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:04.2 25:04.6  
137 Davock, Caroline SR Monomoy Regional 8:04.3 25:04.8 130
138 Carberry, Erin SR Sacred Heart 8:04.9 25:06.7 131
139 Buckley, Terin SR East Bridgewater 8:05.7 25:09.1 132
140 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 8:07.5 25:14.9 133
141 Tenters, Abigail JR Presentation of Mary 8:08.2 25:17.1 134
142 Caron, Celia JR Bourne 8:09.5 25:20.9  
143 Hughes, Briae JR Marian 8:10.0 25:22.4 135
144 Mayotte, Sarah SR Innovation Academy 8:10.4 25:23.7 136
145 Lannigan, Alexis SR Joseph Case 8:11.0 25:25.7  
146 DeFreitas, Ashley SR Austin Prep 8:11.2 25:26.3 137
147 MacPhail, Fiona SR Winthrop 8:12.0 25:28.9 138
148 O'Reilly, Stephanie SR Millis 8:12.5 25:30.3 139
149 MacFarlane, Olivia SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:12.7 25:31.0  
150 Gavlak, Olivia JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:13.0 25:32.0 140
151 MacDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 8:13.6 25:33.9 141
152 Chisholm, Rose SR Essex Technical 8:14.0 25:35.2 142
153 Rego, Alyssa JR Bristol County Agricultural 8:15.1 25:38.4  
154 Dutcher, Rachel SR East Bridgewater 8:16.4 25:42.4 143
155 Mitchell, Emma SR Monomoy Regional 8:16.6 25:42.9 144
156 Slomsky, Brenna JR Georgetown 8:20.9 25:56.4 145
157 Kitimara, Saki SR Marian 8:22.1 26:00.1 146
158 Kennedy, Nicolette SR Essex Technical 8:25.3 26:10.2 147
159 Fisher, Carsyn SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:27.2 26:15.9 148
160 Rist, Trinity JR Winthrop 8:27.5 26:16.9 149
161 Gai, Cecilia SR Marian 8:27.9 26:18.3 150
162 Carey-Marujo, Dolores JR Matignon 8:28.9 26:21.2 151
163 Chisholm, Mary SR Carver 8:30.4 26:26.1 152
164 Savoie, Victoria JR Coyle & Cassidy 8:32.6 26:32.9 153
165 Nelson, Nikki SR Carver 8:35.3 26:41.3 154
166 Odell, Abigail JR Abington 8:38.0 26:49.5 155
167 Pabst, Mina JR Coyle & Cassidy 8:38.2 26:50.1 156
168 Jiao, Susan SR Marian 8:38.7 26:51.7 157
169 Vigorito, Julia SR Matignon 8:40.5 26:57.5 158
170 Sequeira, Christine SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:41.7 27:01.2  
171 O'Donnell, Shaye SR Georgetown 8:41.8 27:01.4 159
172 Monte, Jade SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:41.9 27:01.6  
173 Christian, Sara JR Abington 8:42.2 27:02.6 160
174 Capone, Sophia JR Sacred Heart 8:42.7 27:04.3 161
175 Husted, Isabel JR Sturgis West Charter 8:43.2 27:05.9 162
176 Lividoti, Lauren SR Matignon 8:56.4 27:46.8 163
177 Baker-Tubbs, Lauren JR Abington 8:58.1 27:52.2 164
178 Zuffante, Caroline SR Winthrop 8:59.8 27:57.2 165
179 Powell, Zara JR Winthrop 8:59.9 27:57.8 166
180 Liu, Sherri SR Marian 9:02.2 28:04.7 167
181 Thano, Kat SR Winthrop 9:20.6 29:02.0 168
182 McCadden, Meagan JR Abington 9:22.9 29:09.0 169
183 Tengalia, Michelle SR Innovation Academy 9:25.8 29:18.0 170
184 Kearns, Rebecca SR Innovation Academy 9:26.1 29:19.0 171
185 Amboy, Erielle JR Abington 9:33.5 29:42.0 172
186 Vigorito, Emily SR Matignon 9:37.0 29:53.0 173
187 Gendron, kailey SR Presentation of Mary 9:37.4 29:54.0 174
188 Rufin, Mariana SR Matignon 9:37.7 29:55.0 175
189 Newcomb, Jessica SR Innovation Academy 9:38.3 29:57.0 176
190 Texiera, Mary SR Winthrop 10:13.4 31:46.0 177
191 Ding, Miao-Miao SR Sacred Heart 10:50.1 33:40.0 178
192 Wang, Kelly SR Sacred Heart 10:51.7 33:45.0 179
Boys 5k Run CC Division 6 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:01 17:24 60 1 7 15 17 20 23 49
2 1:28:20 17:40 88 3 8 11 27 39 47 138
3 1:29:22 17:52 102 2 12 22 26 40 104 105
4 1:30:15 18:03 135 5 10 18 45 57 60 64
5 1:31:04 18:12 143 4 28 33 34 44 56 58
6 1:32:13 18:26 179 6 19 24 30 100 126 127
7 1:33:10 18:38 209 9 16 48 52 84 98 102
8 1:35:49 19:09 275 14 35 67 71 88 106 122
9 1:36:38 19:19 296 29 54 63 74 76 77  
10 1:37:40 19:32 336 25 68 78 79 86 94 96
11 1:38:49 19:45 362 55 65 66 83 93 110  
11 1:39:04 19:48 362 38 59 81 89 95 134 135
13 1:39:34 19:54 385 13 82 92 97 101 121 145
13 1:39:18 19:51 385 21 42 91 114 117 144 148
15 1:39:24 19:52 389 46 72 75 87 109 111 120
16 1:39:59 19:59 403 32 41 85 112 133 136 158
17 1:40:10 20:02 405 37 51 62 113 142 146 149
18 1:42:20 20:28 459 36 50 99 123 151    
19 1:43:11 20:38 503 53 61 116 130 143 157  
20 1:43:56 20:47 509 43 80 103 131 152    
21 1:44:26 20:53 548 70 107 118 125 128 129 141
22 1:45:57 21:11 555 31 90 139 140 155 162  
23 1:45:51 21:10 563 69 73 124 147 150 154 160
24 1:51:20 22:16 672 108 115 132 156 161    
25 1:55:18 23:03 731 119 137 153 159 163 164  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 6 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCue, Patrick SR Amesbury 5:15.7 16:21.1 1
2 Guinee, Patrick SR Manchester Essex 5:21.6 16:39.3 2
3 Gill, Joe SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:22.4 16:41.9 3
4 Phelan, Peter SR Dover-Sherborn 5:23.7 16:45.8 4
5 Waters, Kellen SR Ipswich 5:27.1 16:56.4 5
6 Luna-Torres, Kevin SR Marian 5:29.0 17:02.1 6
7 Abel, Brian SR Amesbury 5:30.5 17:06.8 7
8 Horvath, Peter SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:32.2 17:12.1 8
9 Carlson, Shawn SR Bishop Fenwick 5:32.9 17:14.5 9
10 Dolan, Reed SR Ipswich 5:34.5 17:19.3 10
11 Southworth, Nick SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:37.8 17:29.5 11
12 Arntsen, Lars JR Manchester Essex 5:40.5 17:37.9 12
13 Snowman, John SR Sturgis West Charter 5:40.9 17:39.2 13
14 Passarelli, Nicholas SR Innovation Academy 5:41.8 17:42.0 14
15 Keliher, Jaden JR Amesbury 5:42.3 17:43.5 15
16 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 5:43.6 17:47.5 16
17 Sydlowski, William SR Amesbury 5:45.1 17:52.2 17
18 Meneghini, Philip SR Ipswich 5:45.3 17:52.8 18
19 Carreiro, Januario SR Marian 5:45.7 17:54.2 19
20 Johnson, Evan SR Amesbury 5:46.9 17:58.0 20
21 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:49.0 18:04.6 21
22 Kenney, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:49.8 18:07.0 22
23 Ziomek, Zack SR Amesbury 5:50.9 18:10.3 23
24 Walsh, Declan SR Marian 5:51.0 18:10.6 24
25 Iapicca, Ryan SR Lynnfield 5:51.1 18:10.9 25
26 Carter, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:51.9 18:13.4 26
27 Jacques, Lucas JR Coyle & Cassidy 5:52.7 18:15.8 27
28 Parizeau, Louis SR Dover-Sherborn 5:54.2 18:20.7 28
29 Mullen, Charlie SR Georgetown 5:56.5 18:27.7 29
30 St.George, Sam SR Marian 5:56.7 18:28.4 30
31 Twomey, Sean SR Presentation of Mary 5:56.9 18:29.0 31
32 Potts, Kyle SR South Shore Vocational 5:58.7 18:34.6 32
33 Donoghue, Kelvin SR Dover-Sherborn 5:58.8 18:34.8 33
34 Fried, Oliver JR Dover-Sherborn 5:58.9 18:35.2 34
35 Lee, Calvin SR Innovation Academy 5:58.9 18:35.2 35
36 Beshire, Nick SR Winthrop 5:59.2 18:36.1 36
37 Leone, Emelio JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:00.3 18:39.6 37
38 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 6:00.8 18:41.1 38
39 Platt, Cameron SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:00.9 18:41.3  
40 Norton, Mike SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:01.0 18:41.7 39
41 Tolan, Brice SR Abington 6:01.4 18:42.9  
42 Zellman, Luke JR Manchester Essex 6:02.1 18:45.1 40
43 Glynn, Ryan SR South Shore Vocational 6:02.4 18:46.0 41
44 McBirney, Mike SR East Bridgewater 6:02.4 18:46.1 42
45 Pappas, Yanni SR Sacred Heart 6:02.5 18:46.4 43
46 Brown, Will JR Dover-Sherborn 6:02.9 18:47.7 44
47 Smith, Trevor SR Ipswich 6:03.4 18:49.0 45
48 Martin, Mason SR Sturgis East Charter 6:04.2 18:51.7 46
49 Barmashi, Steven JR Bourne 6:04.7 18:53.1  
50 Slivka, Noah SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:05.0 18:54.0 47
51 Keenan, Jack SR Bishop Fenwick 6:05.6 18:55.9 48
52 Rosczewski, Seth SR Rockland 6:05.9 18:56.8  
53 Chabot, Chris SR Amesbury 6:06.8 18:59.9 49
54 Macphail, Cormac SR Winthrop 6:07.4 19:01.6 50
55 Cerulli, Mike SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:08.3 19:04.5 51
56 Mizioch, Zach SR Bishop Fenwick 6:08.6 19:05.2 52
57 Lynch, Stephen SR Archbishop Williams 6:08.8 19:05.9 53
58 Blythe, Robbie SR Georgetown 6:09.2 19:07.3 54
59 Tortorella, Jacob SR Fairhaven 6:10.2 19:10.3 55
60 Cullen, Ricky SR Dover-Sherborn 6:11.3 19:13.7 56
61 DiBello, Nicholas SR Ipswich 6:12.9 19:18.5 57
62 Dougherty, Sean SR Dover-Sherborn 6:13.5 19:20.4 58
63 Varros, Gavin SR West Bridgewater 6:15.2 19:25.9 59
64 DeMarco, Jack JR Ipswich 6:15.9 19:27.9 60
65 Panigrahy, Anand SR Archbishop Williams 6:16.0 19:28.3 61
66 D'Itria, Anthony 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:16.2 19:29.0 62
67 Mitchell, Nick SO Georgetown 6:16.4 19:29.6 63
68 Forni, Zachary SR Ipswich 6:16.5 19:29.9 64
69 Brown, Nick SR Fairhaven 6:16.6 19:30.2 65
70 Brown, Jack SR Fairhaven 6:16.7 19:30.6 66
71 Jarvis, Joseph SR Innovation Academy 6:17.4 19:32.6 67
72 Shone, Zach SR Lynnfield 6:17.9 19:34.3 68
73 Semple, Kevin SR Carver 6:18.0 19:34.7 69
74 LoGiudice, Dominic SR Essex Technical 6:18.8 19:37.1 70
75 Silva, Victor SR Innovation Academy 6:19.9 19:40.4 71
76 Etheridge, Max JR Sturgis East Charter 6:20.1 19:41.2 72
77 Shannon, Daniel JR Carver 6:21.4 19:45.2 73
78 Mullen, Spencer JR Georgetown 6:21.9 19:46.6 74
79 Eldridge, Mason SR Joseph Case 6:21.9 19:46.7  
80 Henchy, Cameron SR Sturgis East Charter 6:22.0 19:46.8 75
81 Coulehan, Jack SR Georgetown 6:22.2 19:47.7 76
82 Frost, P.J. SR Georgetown 6:22.3 19:47.8 77
83 Pifko, Sam JR Lynnfield 6:23.6 19:51.8 78
84 Fabrizio, Joe SR Lynnfield 6:24.1 19:53.5 79
85 Whitford, Claton SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:24.6 19:54.9  
86 Grenier, Nick SR Lowell Catholic 6:25.5 19:57.8  
87 Simpson, Loren SR Sacred Heart 6:26.9 20:02.1 80
88 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:26.9 20:02.3 81
89 Thorpe, Riely SR Joseph Case 6:27.5 20:04.0  
90 Glynn, Brenden SR Sturgis West Charter 6:28.3 20:06.5 82
91 Tortorella, Isaac SR Fairhaven 6:28.4 20:06.9 83
92 Tse, Jackson SR Bishop Fenwick 6:28.7 20:07.8 84
93 McAndrew, Matt SR South Shore Vocational 6:29.0 20:08.7 85
94 Federico, Mike SR Lynnfield 6:29.5 20:10.2 86
95 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:30.3 20:12.9 87
96 Barry, Michael SR Abington 6:31.5 20:16.4  
97 Sierra, Cross SO Bourne 6:31.6 20:16.9  
98 Mottola, John SR Innovation Academy 6:32.5 20:19.7 88
99 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:33.1 20:21.5 89
100 Mathers, Sam SR Presentation of Mary 6:34.7 20:26.5 90
101 Lovell, Dan SR East Bridgewater 6:35.4 20:28.7 91
102 Johnston, Sam SR Bourne 6:35.9 20:30.0  
103 Barnes, Colby JR Sturgis West Charter 6:35.9 20:30.1 92
104 Cavanaugh, Connor SO Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 6:36.1 20:30.8  
105 Days, Justin JR Fairhaven 6:36.4 20:31.6 93
106 Henriques, David SR Lynnfield 6:36.6 20:32.2 94
107 Pratt, Chris SO West Bridgewater 6:37.2 20:34.2 95
108 Wilkinson, Anthony SR Lynnfield 6:37.7 20:35.7 96
109 Piers, Ben SR Sturgis West Charter 6:38.2 20:37.2 97
110 Malala, Mika SR Bishop Fenwick 6:38.4 20:38.0 98
111 Kaskell, Patrick JR Winthrop 6:38.5 20:38.1 99
112 Maglione, Sal SR Marian 6:38.6 20:38.5 100
113 Andre, Drew JR Sturgis West Charter 6:39.6 20:41.7 101
114 Park, Nicholas JR Bishop Fenwick 6:40.3 20:43.8 102
115 Mehan, Kyle SR Lowell Catholic 6:40.4 20:44.2  
116 Cronin, Derek SR Sacred Heart 6:41.0 20:46.1 103
117 Notte, Nick SR Manchester Essex 6:41.2 20:46.6 104
118 Campbell, Dean SR Manchester Essex 6:41.5 20:47.4 105
119 Henry, Seth SR Innovation Academy 6:42.2 20:49.6 106
120 Anderson, Peter SR Essex Technical 6:42.7 20:51.2 107
121 DeFarla, Jamison Bishop Connolly 6:42.8 20:51.5  
122 Brown, Deason JR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:42.8 20:51.8 108
123 Lane, Alexander SO Bourne 6:42.9 20:51.8  
124 Hanrahan, Cian SR Sturgis East Charter 6:42.9 20:52.0 109
125 Medeiros, Brandon SR Joseph Case 6:43.0 20:52.1  
126 Days, Jordan SR Fairhaven 6:43.2 20:52.7 110
127 Dufault, Will JR Sturgis East Charter 6:43.2 20:52.8 111
128 Sidoti, Sean JR South Shore Vocational 6:44.0 20:55.2 112
129 Carroll, Jack SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:44.2 20:55.9 113
130 Carter, William SR East Bridgewater 6:44.4 20:56.6 114
131 DiCarlo, Nick SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:44.8 20:57.7 115
132 Kelly, Tyler SR Archbishop Williams 6:46.0 21:01.4 116
133 Connor, Babcock JR East Bridgewater 6:46.3 21:02.4 117
134 Adams, Tucker SR Essex Technical 6:46.8 21:03.9 118
135 Dionne, Henry SR Minuteman 6:47.7 21:07.0 119
136 Smith, Sam SR Sturgis East Charter 6:48.9 21:10.4 120
137 Ahern, Austin SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:49.4 21:12.1  
138 Papsadore, Maximus SR Sturgis West Charter 6:50.2 21:14.6 121
139 Sweetland, Josh JR Innovation Academy 6:50.4 21:15.3 122
140 Haines, Jacob SR Winthrop 6:50.6 21:16.0 123
141 Roman, Justin SR Carver 6:51.6 21:19.0 124
142 Escobar, Cole SR Joseph Case 6:51.8 21:19.4  
143 Miller, Matthew JR Essex Technical 6:53.5 21:24.8 125
144 Miller, Noah SR Marian 6:54.0 21:26.3 126
145 Healey, Mike SR Marian 6:54.2 21:27.1 127
146 Johnson, Benjamin SR Essex Technical 6:55.2 21:30.1 128
147 Carbone, Patrick JR Essex Technical 6:55.6 21:31.4 129
148 Cristoferi, Ryan SR Archbishop Williams 6:55.9 21:32.4 130
149 Gokey, Teaghan SR Sacred Heart 6:56.0 21:32.6 131
150 Sequeira, Xavier JR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:56.2 21:33.4 132
151 Brady, Shane SR South Shore Vocational 6:56.7 21:34.8 133
152 Hatch, Matthew JR West Bridgewater 6:57.0 21:35.8 134
153 Foy, Nolan SR West Bridgewater 6:57.2 21:36.4 135
154 McPherson, Alex SR South Shore Vocational 6:58.2 21:39.5 136
155 Datar, Sean SR Minuteman 6:58.3 21:39.8 137
156 Aiello, Jonathan JR Abington 6:58.8 21:41.2  
157 Conroy, Peter SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:59.0 21:42.0 138
158 Colon-Rivera, Johnathan JR Presentation of Mary 7:02.1 21:51.5 139
159 Crowell, Ethan SR Presentation of Mary 7:02.7 21:53.3 140
160 Marquis, Bryce SR Essex Technical 7:03.4 21:55.7 141
161 Goode-Murphy, Joe JR Matignon 7:03.5 21:56.0  
162 Henriquez, Kordell SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:05.4 22:02.0 142
163 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:06.1 22:04.0 143
164 Roper, Cormac FR East Bridgewater 7:07.9 22:09.6 144
165 Sullivan, Brett SR Sturgis West Charter 7:08.9 22:12.8 145
166 Wu, Alex SR Matignon 7:10.0 22:16.1  
167 Gallego, Matt JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:10.7 22:18.2 146
168 Nilsen, Holden SR Abington 7:12.0 22:22.5  
169 Griffin, Aryan SO Carver 7:12.6 22:24.2 147
170 Trask, Joe JR East Bridgewater 7:14.1 22:28.9 148
171 Bancroft, George SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:14.6 22:30.5  
172 Katsiris, Mike SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:18.1 22:41.4 149
173 Roberts, Matt SR Carver 7:20.3 22:48.1 150
174 Marcoccio, Michealangelo SR Winthrop 7:20.6 22:49.1 151
175 Meikle, Connor SO Sacred Heart 7:20.9 22:50.1 152
176 Ross, Jack SR Minuteman 7:28.8 23:14.6 153
177 Marshall, Dalton SR Carver 7:29.4 23:16.5 154
178 Del Rios, Sage SR Presentation of Mary 7:29.8 23:17.8 155
179 Hillier, Gaige JR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:36.7 23:39.1 156
180 Mariani, Nicholas JR Archbishop Williams 7:38.8 23:45.8 157
181 Johnson, Jeremiah SR South Shore Vocational 7:41.7 23:54.8 158
182 Li, Bruce SR Matignon 7:43.0 23:58.8  
183 Francis-Wright, Ethan SR Minuteman 7:43.9 24:01.6 159
184 Ashton, O'Leary Bishop Connolly 7:46.1 24:08.5  
185 Millman, Jared JR Carver 7:48.3 24:15.3 160
186 O'Brien , Ben SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:49.4 24:18.6 161
187 Saindon, Matt SR Presentation of Mary 7:56.5 24:40.7 162
188 Thomas, Ari SR Minuteman 8:07.7 25:15.4 163
189 Wang, Anthony JR Matignon 8:17.6 25:46.1  
190 Kelly, Colin SR Minuteman 8:27.9 26:18.2 164
191 Mei, Jeffrey SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 8:37.5 26:47.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 4 Team Scores

Division 6

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:25 19:17 44 3 6 8 12 15 18 31
2 1:36:34 19:18 48 1 2 9 17 19 26 35
3 1:41:03 20:12 127 5 7 34 38 43 97 110
4 1:44:57 20:59 195 30 36 40 44 45 49  
5 1:44:58 20:59 200 11 21 27 63 78 112 119
6 1:45:39 21:07 223 16 28 42 52 85 87 102
7 1:46:00 21:12 235 13 20 53 74 75 107 131
8 1:47:07 21:25 255 25 29 55 58 88 92 94
9 1:47:45 21:33 266 23 48 50 72 73 80 106
10 1:47:13 21:26 267 14 32 47 79 95 103 104
11 1:48:42 21:44 290 22 54 61 64 89 96 127
12 1:48:59 21:47 302 33 41 62 82 84 93 120
13 1:50:27 22:05 340 37 69 76 77 81 83 105
14 1:50:46 22:09 354 51 57 59 71 116 124 137
15 1:51:07 22:13 360 46 66 67 90 91 125 129
16 1:51:19 22:15 364 56 60 65 68 115 123 132
17 1:51:10 22:14 379 10 39 99 113 118 121 128
18 1:54:51 22:58 413 4 24 109 136 140 141  
19 1:59:50 23:58 554 86 101 108 117 142 143 144
20 2:00:03 24:00 557 70 98 126 130 133 138 139
21 1:59:56 23:59 581 100 111 114 122 134 135  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 4 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sessa, Emily SR Tewksbury 6:00.5 18:40.2 1
2 Sessa, Rachel SR Tewksbury 6:02.3 18:45.8 2
3 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 6:02.9 18:47.5 3
4 Tully, Sarah SR Wayland 6:06.2 18:57.8 4
5 Walker, Ashley SR Westwood 6:07.5 19:02.0 5
6 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:08.5 19:05.0 6
7 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 6:09.5 19:08.2 7
8 O'Leary, Colette SR Milton 6:09.8 19:09.1 8
9 Ostertag, Meghan JR Tewksbury 6:10.1 19:09.9 9
10 Hassman, Abby JR Foxborough 6:18.7 19:36.8 10
11 Ellard, Tara SR Nauset 6:18.8 19:37.1 11
12 Negassi, Naomi SR Milton 6:19.4 19:39.0 12
13 Curcuru, Carly SR Gloucester 6:19.7 19:39.7 13
14 Cass, Katie SR Duxbury 6:20.4 19:41.9 14
15 Mitchell, Bridget SR Milton 6:21.5 19:45.4 15
16 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:23.1 19:50.3 16
17 Polimeno, Lauren SR Tewksbury 6:23.7 19:52.2 17
18 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 6:26.1 19:59.7  
19 Connelly, Genevieve SR Milton 6:26.9 20:02.2 18
20 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury 6:28.3 20:06.7 19
21 Jones, Christina SR Gloucester 6:28.9 20:08.3 20
22 Nobili, Madaket SR Nauset 6:32.7 20:20.4 21
23 Eastman, Emma JR Sandwich 6:33.0 20:21.2 22
24 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:35.6 20:29.1 23
25 Kelemanik, McKenna JR Wayland 6:35.8 20:29.9 24
26 Letai, Julie SR Medfield 6:35.9 20:30.2 25
27 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury 6:36.0 20:30.4 26
28 Wall, Emily SR Nauset 6:36.2 20:31.0 27
29 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:37.0 20:33.5 28
30 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:38.0 20:36.6 29
31 Tormey, Sarah SR Pembroke 6:38.0 20:36.6 30
32 Schewe, Emme SR Milton 6:38.4 20:37.9 31
33 Zukowski, Maya JR Duxbury 6:40.3 20:43.8 32
34 Stackhouse, Jordan SR Wakefield 6:41.0 20:45.9 33
35 Walsh, Mairead SR Westwood 6:41.2 20:46.7 34
36 Clark, McKenzie JR Tewksbury 6:41.9 20:48.9 35
37 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 6:42.5 20:50.7 36
38 Emerick, Ellie SR Marblehead 6:43.1 20:52.5 37
39 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:43.5 20:53.8 38
40 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:43.8 20:54.8 39
41 Nagle, Charlotte SR Pembroke 6:46.4 21:02.9 40
42 Lucey, Olivia JR Wakefield 6:46.9 21:04.3 41
43 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:49.3 21:11.8 42
44 Harte, Emma SR Westwood 6:49.8 21:13.4 43
45 Sullivan, Jesse SR Pembroke 6:49.8 21:13.5 44
46 Chillcott, Tess SR Pembroke 6:49.9 21:13.6 45
47 Crum, Katherine SR Danvers 6:51.3 21:18.1 46
48 Foley, Isabel JR Duxbury 6:51.6 21:19.0 47
49 Dolan, Helen SR Holliston 6:51.9 21:20.0 48
50 Messner, Carleigh SR Pembroke 6:52.6 21:21.9 49
51 Ryan, Sophie JR Holliston 6:53.5 21:24.8 50
52 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 6:53.5 21:25.0 51
53 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:53.8 21:25.8 52
54 Rudolph, Leah SR Gloucester 6:54.3 21:27.2 53
55 Hovda, Hannah JR Sandwich 6:56.8 21:35.0 54
56 Morgan, Breanna SR Medfield 6:56.9 21:35.3 55
57 Parker, Emily SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:57.4 21:37.1 56
58 Olvert, Mykayla SR Melrose 6:58.7 21:41.1 57
59 Mehra, Julianne SR Medfield 6:59.4 21:43.2 58
60 Cotugno, Alex JR Melrose 7:00.8 21:47.6 59
61 Vincent, Cassidy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:01.5 21:49.7 60
62 Nardini, Maggie JR Sandwich 7:04.0 21:57.5 61
63 Harrington, Abigail SR Wakefield 7:04.3 21:58.3 62
64 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 7:04.7 21:59.6  
65 Bois, Olivia SR Nauset 7:05.3 22:01.6 63
66 Molloy, Ciara JR Sandwich 7:06.1 22:04.1 64
67 Murphy, Kristen JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:06.5 22:05.4 65
68 Foglietta, Olivia SR Danvers 7:06.8 22:06.3 66
69 Boyd, Cynthia JR Danvers 7:06.9 22:06.4 67
70 Sylaj, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:07.4 22:08.0 68
71 Gillis, Lily SR Marblehead 7:08.1 22:10.3 69
72 Healey, Alyssa SR Burlington 7:08.4 22:11.0 70
73 Moore, Holly SR Melrose 7:08.4 22:11.1 71
74 Mejia, Alexis SR Holliston 7:09.5 22:14.6 72
75 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 7:10.4 22:17.4 73
76 Parisi, Lindsey SR Gloucester 7:11.9 22:22.1 74
77 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:12.1 22:22.5  
78 Cunningham, Aidan SR Gloucester 7:12.4 22:23.6 75
79 Forster, Mia SR Marblehead 7:13.1 22:25.8 76
80 Joyce, Montana SR Marblehead 7:13.6 22:27.3 77
81 Trudel, Joy SR Nauset 7:13.9 22:28.4 78
82 Bombadier, Olivia SR Duxbury 7:14.3 22:29.4 79
83 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 7:14.9 22:31.3 80
84 Twaalfhoven, Kristy SR Marblehead 7:15.2 22:32.1 81
85 Russell, Gillian SR Wakefield 7:15.8 22:34.0 82
86 Cunningham, Grace SR Marblehead 7:16.1 22:35.2 83
87 Westlake, Amanda SR Wakefield 7:16.7 22:36.9 84
88 Faria, Kate SR Somerset-Berkley 7:16.9 22:37.6  
89 Solecki, Olivia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:17.3 22:38.7 85
90 Burke, Samantha JR Wilmington 7:17.9 22:40.8 86
91 Holmes, Katie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:18.3 22:41.9 87
92 Ashton, Amelia SR Medfield 7:18.3 22:41.9 88
93 Chahine, Yasmine SR Sandwich 7:19.3 22:44.9 89
94 MacInnis, Lindsay SR Danvers 7:19.7 22:46.2 90
95 Abbott, Annabelle JR Falmouth 7:19.9 22:46.8  
96 Bower, Shayne SR Danvers 7:21.3 22:51.2 91
97 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:21.6 22:52.2  
98 Coulombe, Jess SR Medfield 7:22.2 22:54.0 92
99 Kehoe, Isabella SR Wakefield 7:23.2 22:57.2 93
100 Bragg, Jenny SR Medfield 7:23.8 22:59.1 94
101 Lawlor, Julia SR Duxbury 7:24.1 22:59.8 95
102 Garzon, Clarissa JR Fontbonne Academy 7:24.9 23:02.3  
103 Goodwin, Anna JR Sandwich 7:24.9 23:02.4 96
104 Hobson, Kira SR Westwood 7:24.9 23:02.4 97
105 Houniet, Makayla SR Burlington 7:25.9 23:05.5 98
106 Steele, Emily JR Foxborough 7:26.4 23:07.0 99
107 Polsgrove, James SR Canton 7:26.9 23:08.6 100
108 Perriello, Lailoo SR Wilmington 7:27.0 23:08.9 101
109 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:27.3 23:09.9 102
110 Geisler, Piper JR Duxbury 7:27.9 23:11.7 103
111 Butcher, Charlotte SR Duxbury 7:27.9 23:11.7 104
112 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:28.8 23:14.6  
113 Cleary, Olivia JR Marblehead 7:29.5 23:16.9 105
114 Powell, Allison JR Holliston 7:29.5 23:16.9 106
115 Favazza, Lillie JR Gloucester 7:31.2 23:22.1 107
116 DeLaCruz, Anna SR Wilmington 7:31.4 23:22.6 108
117 McCarthy, Ab SR Wayland 7:32.2 23:25.2 109
118 Burke, Grace SR Westwood 7:33.5 23:29.3 110
119 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:33.6 23:29.4 111
120 Brunelle, Hannah SR Nauset 7:34.6 23:32.6 112
121 Treweek, Madison SR Foxborough 7:35.7 23:36.1 113
122 Orkin, Emily SR Canton 7:36.5 23:38.4 114
123 Martins, Angelica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:36.9 23:39.9 115
124 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose 7:37.7 23:42.1 116
125 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 7:41.7 23:54.5 117
126 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 7:42.3 23:56.6 118
127 Dawley, Rebecca SR Nauset 7:43.0 23:58.8 119
128 Lucci, Cassie SR Wakefield 7:47.6 24:12.8 120
129 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough 7:48.4 24:15.4 121
130 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:49.4 24:18.5 122
131 Masterson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:50.0 24:20.4 123
132 Healy, Emily SR Melrose 7:50.5 24:21.9 124
133 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 7:51.1 24:23.7 125
134 Celik, Mia SR Burlington 7:51.6 24:25.5 126
135 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 7:52.0 24:26.6  
136 Poon, Kallie JR Sandwich 7:56.3 24:40.0 127
137 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:57.9 24:44.9 128
138 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 8:01.1 24:55.0 129
139 Hobgood, Samantha SR Burlington 8:03.0 25:00.7 130
140 Kelly, Broe SR Gloucester 8:03.9 25:03.5 131
141 McGhee, Leah SR Somerset-Berkley 8:04.5 25:05.4  
142 Masterson, Maddie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:05.7 25:09.1 132
143 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 8:09.6 25:21.4 133
144 Stevens, Olivia SR Canton 8:09.7 25:21.8 134
145 Dunn, Maggie SR Canton 8:10.0 25:22.7 135
146 McNamara, Lauren SR Wayland 8:10.1 25:22.8 136
147 Santos, Jenna SR Melrose 8:11.6 25:27.6 137
148 McLaughlin, Leah SR Fontbonne Academy 8:16.5 25:42.8  
149 Cannalonga, Julia SR Burlington 8:21.8 25:59.3 138
150 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 8:24.6 26:07.9 139
151 de los Reyes, Julia SR Wayland 8:33.7 26:36.1 140
152 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland 8:33.7 26:36.2 141
153 Ritson, Heather JR Wilmington 8:36.1 26:43.6 142
154 Fisher, Veronica SR Somerset-Berkley 8:50.1 27:27.2  
155 Tran, Lian SR Wilmington 9:14.0 28:41.6 143
156 Bertolami, Gina JR Wilmington 11:04.9 34:26.0 144
Boys 5k Run CC Division 5 Team Scores

Division 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:56 17:11 95 1 4 25 26 39 47 65
2 1:27:02 17:24 100 9 11 22 28 30 36 64
3 1:26:14 17:14 105 3 7 14 32 49 59 77
4 1:28:02 17:36 136 8 20 33 34 41 44 48
5 1:29:28 17:53 234 6 16 55 66 91 99 105
6 1:30:50 18:10 248 27 29 60 63 69 74 87
7 1:30:25 18:05 250 13 46 51 54 86 121 136
8 1:30:53 18:10 269 18 40 57 70 84 97 117
9 1:31:36 18:19 299 24 38 73 81 83 89 112
10 1:32:00 18:24 319 42 61 62 72 82 94 100
10 1:31:27 18:17 319 10 31 76 96 106 145 158
12 1:31:15 18:15 331 5 17 75 108 126 132 156
13 1:31:55 18:23 341 12 23 90 98 118 134 147
14 1:32:49 18:33 372 43 56 78 88 107 146 167
15 1:33:45 18:45 414 15 52 111 116 120 154  
16 1:34:10 18:50 439 58 80 85 101 115 127 139
17 1:34:15 18:51 441 19 71 113 114 124 137 141
18 1:34:25 18:53 451 21 45 110 133 142 155 163
19 1:34:45 18:57 474 50 92 95 102 135 148 165
20 1:34:18 18:51 485 2 67 125 140 151 152 160
21 1:36:31 19:18 573 79 93 128 130 143 150 153
22 1:37:02 19:24 576 68 103 119 129 157 159 162
23 1:40:09 20:01 645 37 104 161 164 179 185 191
24 1:39:32 19:54 646 53 123 131 169 170 175 188
25 1:40:33 20:06 662 35 122 166 168 171 176  
26 1:44:16 20:51 763 109 144 149 172 189 190 192
27 1:47:32 21:30 851 138 173 174 182 184    
28 1:50:48 22:09 899 177 178 180 181 183 186 187
Boys 5k Run CC Division 5 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carleo, Jack SR Newburyport 5:10.8 16:05.9 1
2 Piccirilli, James SR Watertown 5:15.0 16:18.8 2
3 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:15.2 16:19.5 3
4 Acquaviva, Sam SR Newburyport 5:16.7 16:24.1 4
5 Annand, Joseph SR Norton 5:18.3 16:29.1 5
6 Morris, Tyler SR Weston 5:19.2 16:31.9 6
7 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:24.3 16:47.7 7
8 Murphy, Nick SR Pentucket 5:26.0 16:52.9 8
9 Marshall, Griffin SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:26.2 16:53.5 9
10 Kay, Sean JR Arlington Catholic 5:27.5 16:57.7 10
11 Allara, Daniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:27.9 16:58.9 11
12 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 5:29.2 17:02.8 12
13 Gedvilas, Aivaras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:29.8 17:04.8 13
14 Wu, Ethan SR Norwell 5:30.2 17:06.1 14
15 Shapiro, Jasper SR Bedford 5:34.5 17:19.5 15
16 Dong, Vincent SR Weston 5:35.9 17:23.7 16
17 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:36.5 17:25.5 17
18 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:36.7 17:26.1 18
19 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover 5:38.1 17:30.5 19
20 Stys, Sam JR Pentucket 5:38.4 17:31.5 20
21 Helms, Tom SR North Reading 5:39.1 17:33.7 21
22 Gourdeau, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:39.7 17:35.4 22
23 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:39.8 17:35.9 23
24 Brennan, Colin SR Triton 5:42.1 17:42.9 24
25 Molvar, Joshua SR Newburyport 5:42.6 17:44.4 25
26 Erikson, Kip SR Newburyport 5:42.9 17:45.6 26
27 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:43.2 17:46.5 27
28 Baumeister, Mark SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:43.4 17:46.9 28
29 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 5:43.6 17:47.6 29
30 Nistl, Aidan SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:43.6 17:47.7 30
31 Hickey, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 5:43.9 17:48.6 31
32 O'Neil, Charlie SR Norwell 5:44.1 17:49.1 32
33 Gangemi, David JR Pentucket 5:44.5 17:50.3 33
34 Lopata, Peter JR Pentucket 5:44.6 17:50.8 34
35 McGlynn, Collin SR Medway 5:44.9 17:51.6 35
36 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:44.9 17:51.6 36
37 Turple, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset 5:45.0 17:52.1 37
38 Ganzenmuller, Colin SR Triton 5:45.5 17:53.6 38
39 Kealey, Jackson SR Newburyport 5:46.4 17:56.3 39
40 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:46.4 17:56.5 40
41 Accardi, Anthony SR Pentucket 5:46.8 17:57.6 41
42 Concannon, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 5:47.1 17:58.5 42
43 Santos , Roth SR Seekonk 5:47.7 18:00.3 43
44 Coppola, Will SR Pentucket 5:49.3 18:05.2 44
45 Shedd, Andrew SR North Reading 5:49.7 18:06.5 45
46 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.7 18:06.7 46
47 Hoover, Parker SR Newburyport 5:50.4 18:08.9 47
48 Walsh, Joshua SR Pentucket 5:51.2 18:11.4 48
49 Krivitsky, Jacob SR Norwell 5:51.5 18:12.1 49
50 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang 5:51.7 18:12.8 50
51 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 5:52.0 18:13.8 51
52 Silver, Liam SR Bedford 5:52.3 18:14.7 52
53 Mariona, Alex SR Ashland 5:52.4 18:15.1 53
54 Burke, Peter JR Marthas Vineyard 5:52.6 18:15.6 54
55 Bass, Simon SR Weston 5:52.7 18:15.9 55
56 Jordan , Henry JR Seekonk 5:52.7 18:16.0 56
57 Goulart, James SR Old Rochester 5:53.2 18:17.5 57
58 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 5:54.1 18:20.3 58
59 Krivitsky, Joe SR Norwell 5:54.6 18:21.7 59
60 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:54.7 18:22.1 60
61 Ryan, Tim SR Cardinal Spellman 5:55.1 18:23.4 61
62 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 5:55.3 18:24.0 62
63 Carr, Alex SR Bellingham 5:56.0 18:26.1 63
64 Erhard, Josh SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:56.0 18:26.3 64
65 Lucey, John JR Newburyport 5:56.1 18:26.6 65
66 Sheiman, Robert SR Weston 5:56.3 18:27.2 66
67 Brouliard, Gus SR Watertown 5:56.5 18:27.7 67
68 Swart, Birch SR Scituate 5:56.7 18:28.3 68
69 Laferte, Justin SR Bellingham 5:56.7 18:28.4 69
70 Tilley, Evan SR Old Rochester 5:57.1 18:29.6 70
71 DeBoer, Will SR Hanover 5:57.6 18:31.2 71
72 Suneson, Gus SR Cardinal Spellman 5:57.8 18:31.9 72
73 Sheedy, Ryan SR Triton 5:58.5 18:33.8 73
74 Steinbrecher, Jared SR Bellingham 5:58.7 18:34.5 74
75 LeClair , Thomas SR Norton 5:58.8 18:35.0 75
76 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 5:59.0 18:35.6 76
77 Hoffman, Nick SR Norwell 5:59.2 18:36.0 77
78 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 5:59.2 18:36.1 78
79 Daniels-Koch, Oliver SR Swampscott 6:00.0 18:38.6 79
80 Cloutier, Ronald SR Apponequet 6:00.0 18:38.7 80
81 Brennan, Chris SR Triton 6:01.4 18:43.0 81
82 Neilan, Chris SR Cardinal Spellman 6:01.5 18:43.3 82
83 Fernandez, Diego SR Triton 6:01.6 18:43.5 83
84 Pothier, Jahn SR Old Rochester 6:01.7 18:43.8 84
85 Ferreira, Samuel SR Apponequet 6:01.7 18:44.0 85
86 Karabees, Kieran JR Marthas Vineyard 6:01.9 18:44.4 86
87 Misiuk, Adam SR Bellingham 6:01.9 18:44.4 87
88 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 6:02.2 18:45.5 88
89 Popp, Brian SR Triton 6:03.3 18:48.9 89
90 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 6:03.5 18:49.3 90
91 McMann, John SR Weston 6:03.6 18:49.9 91
92 Gauntt, Dmitry SR Bishop Stang 6:03.9 18:50.8 92
93 Doucette, Patrick SR Swampscott 6:04.4 18:52.4 93
94 Bowen, Mike JR Cardinal Spellman 6:04.6 18:52.8 94
95 Murray, Owen SR Bishop Stang 6:05.0 18:54.2 95
96 Doyle, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 6:05.3 18:55.0 96
97 Meyer, Marshall JR Old Rochester 6:06.2 18:57.8 97
98 Michael, Turner SR Stoneham 6:07.4 19:01.6 98
99 Cameron, Hugh SR Weston 6:07.7 19:02.6 99
100 Larue, Sam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:08.0 19:03.4 100
101 Slack, Jacob SR Apponequet 6:08.5 19:04.9 101
102 O'Toole, Noah SR Bishop Stang 6:08.7 19:05.7 102
103 Culkins, Wells SR Scituate 6:09.5 19:08.2 103
104 Vater, Torey SR Hull/Cohasset 6:10.0 19:09.8 104
105 Fei, Andrew SR Weston 6:10.1 19:09.8 105
106 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:10.2 19:10.4 106
107 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:10.8 19:12.1 107
108 Cronin , Francis SR Norton 6:11.1 19:13.2 108
109 Bingham, Liam SR Middleboro 6:11.4 19:14.0 109
110 Hong, Justin SR North Reading 6:12.8 19:18.3 110
111 Hayes, Harrison SR Bedford 6:13.1 19:19.2 111
112 Desroches, Wyatt SR Triton 6:13.2 19:19.6 112
113 McDonough, Tomas JR Hanover 6:13.4 19:20.3 113
114 Ryan, Dan SR Hanover 6:13.8 19:21.5 114
115 Canaran, Okan SR Apponequet 6:14.1 19:22.4 115
116 Dresel, Stephen SR Bedford 6:14.3 19:23.2 116
117 Souza, Eric SR Old Rochester 6:14.4 19:23.4 117
118 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 6:15.3 19:26.2 118
119 McDonald, Charlie SR Scituate 6:15.7 19:27.3 119
120 Goodhue, Brendan SR Bedford 6:16.1 19:28.7 120
121 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:16.3 19:29.2 121
122 Fennyery, Ethan JR Medway 6:16.7 19:30.6 122
123 Rabidou, Kevin SR Ashland 6:16.8 19:30.8 123
124 Collins, Nate SR Hanover 6:17.1 19:31.7 124
125 Monteiro, Mousegh SR Watertown 6:17.2 19:32.0 125
126 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 6:17.3 19:32.4 126
127 Donovan, Evan SR Apponequet 6:17.4 19:32.6 127
128 Denham, Devin SR Swampscott 6:17.6 19:33.4 128
129 Durante, Chris SR Scituate 6:17.9 19:34.3 129
130 Figueiredo, Chris SR Swampscott 6:18.1 19:34.9 130
131 Matarese, John JR Ashland 6:18.2 19:35.0 131
132 Wilson , James SR Norton 6:18.4 19:35.7 132
133 Doucette, Jake SR North Reading 6:18.5 19:36.1 133
134 Polinsky, Nick SR Stoneham 6:18.7 19:36.8 134
135 Kelly, Drew SR Bishop Stang 6:20.4 19:42.0 135
136 Aiello, Vito JR Marthas Vineyard 6:21.1 19:44.1 136
137 Talbot, Kevin SR Hanover 6:21.1 19:44.3 137
138 Wood, Noah SR Dedham 6:21.8 19:46.5 138
139 Seablom, Adam SR Apponequet 6:22.3 19:47.8 139
140 Cohen, Sam SR Watertown 6:22.3 19:47.8 140
141 Gill, Joe SR Hanover 6:23.0 19:50.2 141
142 Carlson, Rudy SR North Reading 6:23.5 19:51.5 142
143 Lippman, Evan SR Swampscott 6:23.8 19:52.4 143
144 O'Shaugnessy, Michael SR Middleboro 6:24.2 19:53.9 144
145 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:25.4 19:57.6 145
146 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 6:26.9 20:02.1 146
147 Porter, Matthew SR Stoneham 6:27.7 20:04.7 147
148 White, Patrick JR Bishop Stang 6:27.7 20:04.8 148
149 Derrico, Michael SR Middleboro 6:28.8 20:08.2 149
150 Fraser, Will SR Swampscott 6:30.3 20:12.7 150
151 Rice, Kian SR Watertown 6:30.3 20:12.7 151
152 Carito, Daniel SR Watertown 6:30.5 20:13.4 152
153 Fuller, Will SR Swampscott 6:30.9 20:14.7 153
154 Holley, Nolan SR Bedford 6:31.7 20:17.1 154
155 DeBenedetto, Andrew JR North Reading 6:32.3 20:19.1 155
156 Steele , Zachary SR Norton 6:33.0 20:21.3 156
157 Varnum, Mike SR Scituate 6:34.2 20:24.9 157
158 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:34.6 20:26.3 158
159 Montgomery, Will SR Scituate 6:34.8 20:26.9 159
160 Galang, Antonio SR Watertown 6:35.0 20:27.4 160
161 Geyer, Liam SR Hull/Cohasset 6:35.3 20:28.3 161
162 Boynton, Casey SR Scituate 6:36.7 20:32.7 162
163 Wing, Seth SR North Reading 6:38.3 20:37.6 163
164 Leahy, Kiernan SR Hull/Cohasset 6:39.8 20:42.3 164
165 O'Toole, James SR Bishop Stang 6:43.4 20:53.4 165
166 Bussberg, Cooper SR Medway 6:45.7 21:00.6 166
167 Gausland , Jake SR Seekonk 6:46.1 21:01.8 167
168 Sioras, Alex SR Medway 6:46.3 21:02.6 168
169 Sullivan, Ed SR Ashland 6:47.4 21:06.0 169
170 Celatka, David SR Ashland 6:47.5 21:06.2 170
171 Chaudoir, Herni JR Medway 6:48.3 21:08.6 171
172 Rutledge, Sean SR Middleboro 6:50.5 21:15.6 172
173 Loop, Justin SR Dedham 6:52.6 21:22.1 173
174 Pfeifer, Josh JR Dedham 6:53.4 21:24.4 174
175 Savage, Ben SR Ashland 6:54.8 21:28.9 175
176 Kelly, Tyler SR Medway 6:57.6 21:37.5 176
177 Duarte, Robert JR Randolph 7:01.0 21:48.2 177
178 Kubi, Brian JR Randolph 7:01.9 21:51.1 178
179 Kefallinos, Sam JR Hull/Cohasset 7:04.0 21:57.6 179
180 Wu, Brandon SR Randolph 7:09.9 22:15.9 180
181 Cuddeback, Jaxon JR Tri-County RVT 7:12.3 22:23.3  
182 Huynh, Bruce SR Randolph 7:13.1 22:25.8 181
183 Chu, William SR Dedham 7:13.4 22:26.8 182
184 Joyce, Brenden SR Randolph 7:13.6 22:27.4 183
185 Wiener, Max SR Dedham 7:15.3 22:32.6 184
186 DelGuidice, Michael SR Hull/Cohasset 7:20.3 22:48.3 185
187 Adam, Izhak JR Randolph 7:24.3 23:00.5 186
188 Nguyen, Sean SR Randolph 7:29.7 23:17.3 187
189 Sakyi, Kwesi SR Ashland 7:32.0 23:24.5 188
190 Giovanoni, Paul JR Middleboro 7:38.7 23:45.4 189
191 Pina Sousa, Lukas SR Middleboro 7:40.0 23:49.2 190
192 Tolman, Jack SR Hull/Cohasset 7:49.1 24:17.6 191
193 Baldwin, Eric JR Middleboro 7:59.5 24:49.8 192
194 Maloney, Gavin JR Tri-County RVT 8:49.7 27:26.0