Illinois Top Times (3A) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
440 Converted from 440y
3000 Converted from 3,000m
2 Converted from 2 Mile Run
220 Converted from 220y
HT Converted From Hand Time
1500 Converted from 1,500m
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
880 Converted from 880y
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Montgomery, Kahmari SR Plainfield Central 6.84 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Machometa, Jack SR McHenry 6.87 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Lockhart, Cary SO Bloomington 6.89 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Jones, Marcus SR Brother Rice 6.90 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Walker, Josh SR Jacobs 6.95 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  6 Miller, Scotty SR Barrington 6.97(55) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  7 Boos, Connor SR Huntley 6.98 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  8 Rodgers, Derrius JR Lockport Township 7.02 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  9 Collier, Davin SR Naperville North 7.03 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  10 Roberts, John SR Zion-Benton 7.04(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  11 Collins, Joshua SR Bolingbrook 7.05 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  11 Elmore, Tyler SO Bolingbrook 7.05 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  13 Wells, Octavian JR Grant 7.07(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  13 Craig, Martise SR Thornton 7.07 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  13 Harrell, Camron SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 7.07 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  16 Teague, Alex SR York 7.08(55) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  16 Lopez, Christian SR Rockford Auburn 7.08 Rockford Auburn HS Boys ... 02/07/15
  16 Smith, Romajian SR Belleville East 7.08 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  19 Forrest, Dajour JR Normal West 7.11 Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  20 Murphy, Reggie SR Evanston Township 7.12(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  20 Treadwell, Juawan SO Crete-Monee 7.12 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  22 Bello, Tony JR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.13 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  23 Abiona, Ayo SO Sandburg 7.17 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  23 Johnson, Dwight SR Thornwood 7.17 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  23 McDaniel, Tionte JR Thornton 7.17 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  26 Averhart, Jermaine SR Crete-Monee 7.18(55) 2015 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/21/15
  26 Jones, Tyron JR Oak Park-River Forest 7.18(55) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  26 Hamilton, Malik SR Lane Tech 7.18 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  26 Maggit, Bobby JR Oswego East 7.18 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  30 Chapp, Matt SR Riverside-Brookfield 7.20(55) 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  30 Jordan, Calvin SR Reavis 7.20(55) Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  30 Muhammad , Kareem JR Hinsdale Central 7.20(55) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  30 Harris, Thomas SR Plainfield North 7.20 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  34 Finely, Juankeem SO Downers Grove South 7.21(55) 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  34 Hopkins, Chris SR Minooka 7.21 HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  34 Imburgia, Henry SR Yorkville 7.21 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  34 Moton, Jaylon SR Belleville West 7.21 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  38 Downing, Jawahn SR Hinsdale South 7.22(55) 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  38 Purpura, Gio SO McHenry 7.22(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  38 Ricci, Devontae JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 7.22 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  41 Awwad, Aasem SR Huntley 7.23(55) Sycamore Boys Indoor Inv... 03/11/15
  41 Taylor, Alonzo SO Metea Valley 7.23(55) 2015 West Lafayette Indi... 03/07/15
  41 Turpin, Victor SR Minooka 7.23 HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  44 Wilson, Doug JR Rock Island 7.24 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  45 Pierce, Justin SR Crete-Monee 7.25(55) 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  45 Triplett, Tariun SO Downers Grove North 7.25(55) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  45 Wallace, Kinley JR Bloom Twp. 7.25 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  45 Watson, Dave JR Normal West 7.25 Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  49 Edgerton, Trevor SR Lyons 7.26(55) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  49 Paden, Anthony SR Bloom Twp. 7.26(55) 2015 Lonnell Poole Invit... 02/14/15
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lockhart, Cary SO Bloomington 22.07 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Johnson, Dwight SR Thornwood 22.14 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Montgomery, Kahmari SR Plainfield Central 22.22 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  4 Harris, Demoria SR Dunbar 22.39 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Boos, Connor SR Huntley 22.45 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  6 Wells, Octavian JR Grant 22.48 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  7 Adams, Malachi SR Evanston Township 22.50 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  8 Collins, Joshua SR Bolingbrook 22.54 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  9 Roberts, John SR Zion-Benton 22.55 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  10 Hertz, Corey SR Lakes 22.56 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  11 Rodgers, Derrius JR Lockport Township 22.89 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  12 Teague, Alex SR York 22.93 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  13 Machometa, Jack SR McHenry 23.00 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  13 Tate, Antonio JR DeKalb 23.00 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  15 Miranda, Nick SO Lincoln-Way North 23.02 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  15 Strange, Steve JR Oswego 23.02 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  17 Portis, Damare SR Bolingbrook 23.07 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  18 Johnson, Cedric SR Bloom Twp. 23.10 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  19 Garron, Brad SO Evanston Township 23.11 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  20 McDaniel, Tionte JR Thornton 23.15 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  21 Petty, Bryce SR Bartlett 23.16 2015 Lonnell Poole Invit... 02/14/15
  22 Harrell, Camron SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 23.18 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  23 Bello, Tony JR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.22 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  24 Sanders, Trevore SO Collinsville 23.25 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  25 DeValdivielso, Nico SR Oswego East 23.27 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  26 Treadwell, Juawan SO Crete-Monee 23.32 2015 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/21/15
  27 Miller, Mitch SR Minooka 23.33 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  28 Hopkins, Chris SR Minooka 23.36 HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  29 Cagigal, Jordan JR Metea Valley 23.38 2015 West Lafayette Indi... 03/07/15
  30 Starks, Marcus SR Evanston Township 23.39 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  31 Abiona, Ayo SO Sandburg 23.43 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  32 Lopez, Christian SR Rockford Auburn 23.44 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  33 Okolo, Patrick JR Thornton Fractional North 23.45 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  34 Knight, Ahmari JR Crete-Monee 23.49 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  35 Anderson, Delano SO East St. Louis 23.51 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  36 Gargano, Chris JR Lockport Township 23.54 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  37 Averhart, Jermaine SR Crete-Monee 23.57 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  38 Boye, Dylan JR Hinsdale South 23.59 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  39 Wey, Christian JR Normal 23.63 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  40 Finely, Juankeem SO Downers Grove South 23.64 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  40 Williams, Kyle JR Lane Tech 23.64 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  42 Moton, Jaylon SR Belleville West 23.67 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  43 Garrison, Damone SO Thornwood 23.68 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  44 Murphy, Josan JR Willowbrook 23.71 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  45 Williams, Brandon SO Metea Valley 23.72 2015 West Lafayette Indi... 03/07/15
  46 Bredwood, Jeremy SR Grant 23.73 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  47 Mitchell, Demitius SR Thornton 23.74 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  47 Powell, Master JR Thornton 23.74 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  49 Council, Anton SR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.77 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  50 Evans, Khaleel SR Joliet West 23.78 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hertz, Corey SR Lakes 49.02 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Thompson, Chris JR Lemont 49.58 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Strange, Steve JR Oswego 49.72 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Klamm, Carl SR Evanston Township 50.56 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Davis, Roosevelt JR East St. Louis 50.87 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  6 Espinosa, Zac SR Neuqua Valley 51.17 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  7 Walker, Isaac SR Warren Township 51.25 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  8 Chapman, Peyton SR Bolingbrook 51.36 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  9 Simpson, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 51.44 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  10 Wells, Octavian JR Grant 51.56 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  11 Edwards, Michael JR Zion-Benton 51.62 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  12 Treadwell, Juawan SO Crete-Monee 51.71 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  13 Foster, Antwon SR Prosser 51.79 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  14 Goodwin, Kyle JR Lincoln-Way North 51.93 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  15 Jones, Trinton SR Evanston Township 52.05 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  15 Ruscitti, Alex SR Plainfield North 52.05 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  17 Perkins, Chauncie SR DeKalb 52.13 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  18 Davis, Antonio SO Bloom Twp. 52.17 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  19 Borchardt, George SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 52.18 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  20 Guzman, Cesar JR Plainfield South 52.26 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  21 Lillard, Dan JR Hinsdale Central 52.28 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  22 Elmore, Tyler SO Bolingbrook 52.30 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  23 Parker, Tavolis SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 52.44 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  24 Bredwood, Jeremy SR Grant 52.48 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  25 Johnson, Cedric SR Bloom Twp. 52.66 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  26 Miller, Julienne SR Proviso West 52.69 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  27 Streator, Tremain SR Collinsville 52.72 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  28 Galloway, Jaylen JR Thornton Fractional North 52.81 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  29 Gibson, Chris SR Lane Tech 52.82 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  30 Harris, Jevais JR Hinsdale South 52.83 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  31 Anderson, Deante FR East St. Louis 52.84 DE LA SALLE / EAST ST. L... 02/28/15
  32 Sutton, Randy SR Joliet West 52.89 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  33 Douglas, Elijah SR Crete-Monee 52.90 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  34 Suarez, Greg SR Prospect 52.92 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  35 Hillegass, Alex JR Normal West 53.02 Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  36 Reilly, James SR Hinsdale Central 53.03 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  37 Swallow, Joe SR Lincoln-Way Central 53.04 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  38 Hawkins, Donnie SR Willowbrook 53.07 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  38 Parthemore, Ryan SR Sandburg 53.07 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  40 Givantt, Kelvin SR Metea Valley 53.11 2015 West Lafayette Indi... 03/07/15
  41 james, kameron JR Proviso East 53.13 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  42 Christie, Ryan JR Evanston Township 53.18 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  43 Connor, Steven SR Wheaton North 53.19 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  44 Arroyo, Aaron FR Minooka 53.20 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  45 Ferguson, Carey JR Bloomington 53.25 Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  46 Smith, Will SO Crete-Monee 53.26 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  47 Agee, Jacobi JR Bloom Twp. 53.36 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  48 Immke, Josh SR Normal West 53.41 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  49 O'Donnell, Brendan JR Huntley 53.44 Sycamore Boys Indoor Inv... 03/11/15
  50 Cook, Disaun SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 53.48 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Eiring, Konrad SR Barrington 1:56.82 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Goldby, Matt SR Jacobs 1:57.32 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Panici, Demetri JR Lincoln-Way North 1:58.17 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  4 Davila, Luis SR Jefferson 1:58.47 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Protsiv, Markiyan SR Jones 1:59.46 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  6 Mosley, Nate SO Zion-Benton 2:00.75 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  7 Sarchet, William JR Jones 2:00.96 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  8 Ponomar, Dylan JR Grayslake North 2:01.04 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  9 Ma, Kevin SR Young 2:01.26 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  10 Hoover, Christian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:01.79 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  11 Diamond, Jack SR Downers Grove North 2:01.96 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  12 Cooley, Jeremiah JR Danville 2:02.26 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  13 Atekha, Willis SR Thornton Fractional North 2:02.27 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  14 Bender, Kyle SR Neuqua Valley 2:02.40 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  15 Radomski, Evan SO Young 2:02.43 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  16 Bland, Tyler SR Crete-Monee 2:02.72 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  17 Collier, Jared SR Bloomington 2:02.76 Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  17 Zavala, Chris SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 2:02.76 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  19 Brennan, Tom JR Sandburg 2:03.02 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  19 Smith, Jared SR DeKalb 2:03.02 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  21 Szelazek, Mateusz JR Leyden 2:03.32 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  22 Cardiel, Arturo SR Lane Tech 2:03.52 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  23 Eckhardt, Teddy JR Prospect 2:03.66 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  24 Minella, Nick SR Oak Lawn Community 2:03.78 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  25 Ceballos, Gabe SR Minooka 2:03.91 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  26 McQuality, Tanner JR Oswego East 2:04.42 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  27 Escarcega, Luis SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 2:04.64 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  28 Deardruff, Dylan SR Joliet West 2:04.67 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  29 Davis, Antonio SO Bloom Twp. 2:04.78 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  30 Hamilton, Tommy SR Lincoln-Way East 2:04.85 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  31 Alvarado, Ben SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:04.86 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  32 Dale, Nathan SR York 2:04.88 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  33 Prus, Jon SO Crystal Lake South 2:04.96 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  34 Kootala, Barath JR Metea Valley 2:04.99 2015 West Lafayette Indi... 03/07/15
  35 Cason, Hunter JR Belleville West 2:05.22 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  36 Hearne, Scott SR Prairie Ridge 2:05.53 2015 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/21/15
  37 Stanback, Tyshaun SR East St. Louis 2:05.69 SEMO All-Comers 01/10/15
  38 Prado, Alan JR Leyden 2:05.78 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  39 Albi, Michael SR Crete-Monee 2:05.82 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  40 Delgado, Alex JR Warren Township 2:05.91 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  41 Rambo, Nehemiah JR Bolingbrook 2:05.95 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  42 Brunk, Max SR Grayslake Central 2:06.11 2015 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/21/15
  43 Dunn, Tyler FR Normal West 2:06.70 Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  44 Heyde, Alec JR Prospect 2:06.85 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  45 Kazin, Mitch SR Prairie Ridge 2:07.05 2015 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/21/15
  46 Zona, Vince SO Lyons 2:07.20 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  47 Abrahm, Dan JR Lockport Township 2:07.25 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  48 Tidwell, Rob SR Lincoln-Way North 2:07.37 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  49 Cusick, Yuji JR Hinsdale Central 2:07.69 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  50 Patel, Shiv JR Hoffman Estates 2:07.81 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith, Keagan JR Huntley 4:16.86 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Richards, Bryce SR Mundelein 4:17.39 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Hutsalyuk, Pavlo SR Lane Tech 4:19.11 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  4 Mierzwa, Henry SR Maine South 4:21.10 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Torpy, Chris JR Sandburg 4:21.25 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  6 Yunk, Eryk JR Belvidere North 4:21.66 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  7 Brown, Graham SR Palatine 4:24.24 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  8 Warren, Heath JR Springfield 4:24.50 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  9 Maloney, Kyle SR Jones 4:24.90 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  10 Richardson, Stephen SO Libertyville 4:25.52 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  11 Sebok, Jack JR Plainfield North 4:26.05 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  12 Johnsrud, Peter SR Oswego 4:26.40 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  13 Plowman, Matt SR York 4:26.90(1) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  14 Madell, Connor JR Lyons 4:27.40(1) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  15 Aho, Jack SO Grayslake Central 4:27.74 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  16 Kelly, Turner SR Oswego East 4:27.85 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  17 Eversten, Blake SO Hinsdale Central 4:27.97(1) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  18 Anderson, Mike SR Prospect 4:28.90 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  19 Drabchuk, Roman JR Hinsdale South 4:29.53(1) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  20 Kern, Charlie FR York 4:29.78(1) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  21 Davila, Luis SR Jefferson 4:30.11 NIC-10 Indoor Championsh... 03/18/15
  22 Macuiba, Dustin JR Warren Township 4:30.62 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  23 Chomiak, John JR Lincoln-Way North 4:30.96 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  23 Worku, Keduse SO Young 4:30.96(1) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  25 Cozine, Matt JR Prospect 4:31.44 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  26 Loud, Irwin SO Oak Park-River Forest 4:33.02(1) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  27 Kolacki, Tommy SR Lincoln-Way Central 4:33.37 HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  28 Knudsen, Soren SO Minooka 4:33.51 HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  29 Kirk, Ethan SR Downers Grove South 4:33.72 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  30 Sultan, Shujaat SR Conant 4:33.76 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  31 Klaiber, John SR Naperville North 4:33.88 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  32 Peterson, Ian JR Lincoln-Way Central 4:34.00 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  33 Aguilera, Jose SR Joliet Central 4:34.42 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  34 Peters, Austin SR Normal 4:34.54 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  35 Patel, Dhruvil SR Niles North 4:34.73 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  36 Healy, Noah SO Lincoln-Way North 4:34.91 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  37 Diaz, Anthony SR Niles North 4:35.35 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  38 Livingston, Aidan JR Neuqua Valley 4:36.26(1) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  39 Garcia, Luis SR Oak Lawn Community 4:36.66 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  40 Steeno, Danny SR Wheaton North 4:36.75(1) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  41 Drendel, Ryan SR Naperville North 4:36.81 Rockford Auburn HS Boys ... 02/07/15
  42 Ceballos, Gabe SR Minooka 4:36.82 HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  43 Washington, Caleb SO Shepard 4:36.91 HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  44 LaLonde, Jack JR Downers Grove South 4:37.27 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  45 Walczak, Ben SR Lincoln-Way East 4:37.63 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  46 Loris, Robert SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 4:38.02 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  47 Cook, Johnathan SR Bolingbrook 4:39.21 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  48 Harvey, Marc SO Young 4:39.48(1) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  49 Mendez, Clayton FR Young 4:39.52(1) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  50 Minella, Nick SR Oak Lawn Community 4:39.85 Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reiser, Jesse SR McHenry 9:02.48 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  2 Hoffert, Luke SR Yorkville 9:18.46 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Torpy, Sean JR Sandburg 9:19.33 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  4 Richards, Bryce SR Mundelein 9:19.55 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  5 Johnsrud, Peter SR Oswego 9:24.34 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  6 Macuiba, Dustin JR Warren Township 9:25.50 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  7 Oh, Sam SR Stevenson 9:29.41 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  8 Pajak, Filip SO Prairie Ridge 9:29.50 2015 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/21/15
  9 Rosendo, Raul JR Joliet Central 9:34.42 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  10 Plowman, Matt SR York 9:36.63 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  11 Loud, Irwin SO Oak Park-River Forest 9:37.46 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  12 Drabchuk, Roman JR Hinsdale South 9:38.18 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  13 Clevenger, Ryan SR Downers Grove North 9:38.78 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  14 Tiongson, Paolo SO Loyola Academy 9:38.81 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  15 Wills, Trevor JR Yorkville 9:40.73 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  16 LaLonde, Jack JR Downers Grove South 9:41.07 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  17 Widmann, Michael SR Neuqua Valley 9:41.92 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  18 Davidson, Brett JR Highland Park 9:42.24 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  19 Barr, Martin JR Niles North 9:43.27 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  20 Waters, Jackson SR Lincoln-Way Central 9:43.53 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  21 Ceballos, Gabe SR Minooka 9:44.70 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  22 Chomiak, John JR Lincoln-Way North 9:46.00 2015 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/21/15
  23 Hicks, Scott SR Naperville Central 9:46.08 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  24 Laskero, Dan JR Sandburg 9:46.13 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  25 Wischnewsky, Sam JR Young 9:46.69 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  26 Mierzwa, Henry SR Maine South 9:47.51 Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  27 Gschwendtner, Kerry SR Naperville North 9:50.19 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  28 Washington, Caleb SO Shepard 9:50.23 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  29 Feldman, Josh SR Hinsdale Central 9:52.25 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  30 McEneaney, Jake SO Neuqua Valley 9:54.25 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  31 May, Jon JR York 9:54.57 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  32 Aho, Matt SO Grayslake Central 9:54.87 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  33 Sterchi, Weston SO Crystal Lake Central 9:54.99 2015 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/21/15
  34 Cook, Johnathan SR Bolingbrook 9:56.22 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  35 Krause, Ben SO Mundelein 9:58.25 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  36 Way, Carl JR Danville 9:58.52 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  37 Mulshine, Eric SO Oak Park-River Forest 9:58.87 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  38 Richardson, Stephen SO Libertyville 9:59.00 Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  39 Szczesniak, Zach SR Lyons 9:59.80 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  40 Weaver, Zach SR McHenry 10:00.43 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  41 Barreto, Ethan JR Jones 10:00.46 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  42 Dina, Dominic JR Neuqua Valley 10:01.02 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  43 Moreno, Nico JR Jones 10:01.64 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  44 Begeman, Matt JR Lyons 10:01.68 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  45 Martinez, Eduardo JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 10:02.62 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  46 Kennedy, David SR Naperville Central 10:03.98 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  47 D'Ambrosio, Paul SR Maine South 10:05.64 Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  48 Ruiz, Julian SO Warren Township 10:09.02 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  49 Badillo, Christian SR Lane Tech 10:09.79 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  50 Mohammed, Nebil SR Niles North 10:10.78 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Douglas, Elijah SR Crete-Monee 8.16 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  2 Brundidge, Timmy JR Grant 8.20(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  3 Session, William JR Belleville East 8.21 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  4 Kersting, Nick SR Downers Grove South 8.24(55) 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  4 Amarteifio, Roland JR Evanston Township 8.24 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  6 Loveland, Aaron SR Hononegah 8.33(55) 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  7 Malina, Mike SR Niles West 8.36(55) Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  8 Mitchell, Demitius SR Thornton 8.38 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  9 McConico, Jaylan JR Bolingbrook 8.47 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  10 Oaing, Leandro JR Niles North 8.48(55) Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  10 Teague, Alex SR York 8.48(55) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  12 Connor, Steven SR Wheaton North 8.51(55) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  12 Smith, Fred SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.51(55) 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  14 Porter, Jake JR Lockport Township 8.52 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  15 Hawkins, Donnie SR Willowbrook 8.54(55) 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  15 Bell, Brennan SR Huntley 8.54 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  15 Krozere, Ryan JR Highland Park 8.54 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  18 Neal, Christian SR Bloomington 8.58 Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  18 Spears, Marquis SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 8.58 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  20 Roberts, Max SR Libertyville 8.61(55) Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  20 Williams, Corry JR Shepard 8.61 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  22 Mafany, Nelson JR Niles North 8.63(55) Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  23 O'Malley, Mike SR Prospect 8.64(55) 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  23 Elbert, Parris SO Thornton 8.64 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  25 Karys, Pat JR Bartlett 8.68 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  26 Taylor, Matthew JR Niles North 8.69(55) Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  27 Mwakyoma, Kabi JR Oak Park-River Forest 8.70(55) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  27 Beard, Harrison SR Naperville North 8.70 Rockford Auburn HS Boys ... 02/07/15
  29 Hatton, Chris JR Grant 8.71(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  29 Hammel-Brown, Zach JR Collinsville 8.71 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  31 Geary, Trevon JR Downers Grove South 8.75(55) 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  31 Willis, Jordan SR Maine South 8.75(55) Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  33 Gay, Ray SO Proviso East 8.77(55) 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  33 Gayle, Romario JR Niles North 8.77(55) Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  33 Johnson, Ravon JR Hinsdale South 8.77(55) 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  36 Johnson, Cedric SR Bloom Twp. 8.79(55) 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  37 Freeman, Donnell SO Crete-Monee 8.80(55) Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  38 Carr-Jones, Jordyn SO Addison Trail 8.81(55) 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  38 Faulkner, Baron SR Thornwood 8.81 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  40 Brown, Brian SR East St. Louis 8.83 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  41 Johnson, Kevin JR East St. Louis 8.85 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  42 Galloway, Jaylen JR Thornton Fractional North 8.86(55) 2015 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/21/15
  43 Anderson, Rodney JR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.88(55) 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  43 Johnson, Sebastien SR Oak Park-River Forest 8.88(55) 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  43 Porter, Jake JR Lockport Township 8.88 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  46 Samms, Jared SR Plainfield North 8.90 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  47 Haubenreiser, Jacob SO Lincoln-Way Central 8.91 HF Indoor Meet 3/10 03/10/15
  48 Rajewski, Will JR Bartlett 8.93(55) 2015 Lonnell Poole Invit... 02/14/15
  49 Burns, Jaquon JR Bloom Twp. 8.94(55) 2015 Lonnell Poole Invit... 02/14/15
  50 Ford, Aaron SR Stagg 8.95(55) 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Evanston Township 1:31.08 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Homewood-Flossmoor 1:31.51 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  3 Thornton 1:31.54 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  4 Bloomington 1:33.07 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Bolingbrook 1:33.07 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  6 Crete-Monee 1:33.08 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  7 East St. Louis 1:33.46 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  8 Belleville West 1:33.50 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  9 Lakes 1:33.55 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  10 Plainfield South 1:34.54 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  11 Zion-Benton 1:34.62 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  12 Riverside-Brookfield 1:34.74 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  13 Rockford Auburn 1:34.79 Rockford Auburn HS Boys ... 02/07/15
  14 McHenry 1:34.87 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  15 Thornton Fractional North 1:34.99 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  16 Oswego East 1:35.30 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  17 Collinsville 1:35.35 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  18 DeKalb 1:35.37 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  19 Bloom Twp. 1:35.71 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  20 Lyons 1:35.75 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  21 Belleville East 1:35.88 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  22 Lane Tech 1:36.13 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  23 Downers Grove South 1:36.41 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  24 Hinsdale South 1:36.50 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  25 Hononegah 1:36.78 NIC-10 Indoor Championsh... 03/18/15
  26 Wheaton North 1:36.94 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  27 Richards (Oak Lawn) 1:36.96 HF Indoor Meet 2/14 02/14/15
  28 Prospect 1:37.04 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  29 Barrington 1:37.23 2015 PW 1st Annual Panth... 02/14/15
  30 Normal West 1:37.26 Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  31 Mundelein 1:37.49 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  32 Sandburg 1:37.53 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  33 Shepard 1:37.59 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  34 Yorkville 1:37.60 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  35 Hoffman Estates 1:37.67 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  36 Proviso East 1:37.71 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  37 Leyden 1:37.73 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  38 York 1:37.80 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  39 Oswego 1:37.82 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  40 Lincoln-Way Central 1:38.05 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  41 Grant 1:38.15 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  42 Joliet West 1:38.41 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  43 Warren Township 1:38.46 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  44 Oak Park-River Forest 1:38.58 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  45 Stagg 1:38.61 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  46 Lincoln-Way East 1:38.63 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  47 Bradley-Bourbonnais 1:38.82 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  48 Romeoville 1:38.86 2015 PW 1st Annual Panth... 02/14/15
  49 Normal 1:39.25 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  50 Hinsdale Central 1:39.27 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Neuqua Valley 3:25.09 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  2 Evanston Township 3:25.16 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Homewood-Flossmoor 3:26.29 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Plainfield Central 3:26.98 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Lakes 3:27.13 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  6 Minooka 3:27.56 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  7 Grant 3:29.06 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  8 Plainfield East 3:29.21 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  9 Lyons 3:29.61 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  10 Cary-Grove 3:29.62 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  11 Bloomington 3:30.77 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  12 Zion-Benton 3:30.99 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  13 Oak Park-River Forest 3:31.19 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  14 Thornton 3:31.52 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  15 Lane Tech 3:31.71 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  16 Thornton Fractional North 3:32.88 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  17 Bolingbrook 3:33.20 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  18 Wheaton North 3:33.77 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  19 Crete-Monee 3:33.86 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  20 Sandburg 3:33.99 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  21 Bloom Twp. 3:34.10 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  22 DeKalb 3:34.33 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  23 Springfield 3:35.48 Jacksonville HS - Indoor... 03/06/15
  24 Collinsville 3:35.95 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  25 Oswego 3:36.44 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  26 Lake Park 3:36.86 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  27 Prospect 3:37.16 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  28 Jones 3:37.20 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  29 Lincoln-Way North 3:37.36 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  30 Belleville East 3:37.95 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  31 Addison Trail 3:37.99 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  32 Mundelein 3:38.27 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  33 Hononegah 3:39.18 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  34 Rockford Auburn 3:39.28 Rockford Auburn HS Boys ... 02/07/15
  35 Young 3:39.32 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  36 York 3:39.51 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  37 Lockport Township 3:39.52 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  38 Jefferson 3:39.81 Rockford Auburn HS Boys ... 02/07/15
  39 Marmion Academy 3:39.83 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  40 Oswego East 3:40.00 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  41 Downers Grove South 3:40.35 2015 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/21/15
  42 Niles North 3:40.51 Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  43 Barrington 3:40.61 2015 PW 1st Annual Panth... 02/14/15
  44 Downers Grove North 3:41.17 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  45 Warren Township 3:42.05 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  46 Joliet Central 3:42.12 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  47 Naperville North 3:42.25 Rockford Auburn HS Boys ... 02/07/15
  48 Willowbrook 3:42.68 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  49 Belleville West 3:42.77 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  50 Normal 3:43.07 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lyons 8:03.48 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  2 Hinsdale Central 8:08.24 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  3 Loyola Academy 8:09.54 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Jones 8:09.87 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 York 8:10.97 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  6 Lane Tech 8:12.51 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  7 Sandburg 8:13.03 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  8 Marmion Academy 8:13.04 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  9 Niles North 8:14.62 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  10 Oak Park-River Forest 8:15.97 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  11 Lincoln-Way Central 8:17.87 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  12 Barrington 8:19.54 2015 PW 1st Annual Panth... 02/14/15
  13 Grayslake Central 8:20.83 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  14 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 8:21.41 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  15 Willowbrook 8:21.47 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  16 Huntley 8:22.20 Sycamore Boys Indoor Inv... 03/11/15
  17 Oswego 8:22.50 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  18 Lincoln-Way North 8:22.90 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  19 Warren Township 8:23.52 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  20 Neuqua Valley 8:27.19 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  21 Naperville North 8:30.87 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  22 Young 8:31.18 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  23 Mundelein 8:32.56 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  24 Hinsdale South 8:33.06 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  25 Downers Grove North 8:34.78 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  26 DeKalb 8:34.87 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  27 McHenry 8:36.01 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  28 Belvidere North 8:36.08 NIC-10 Indoor Championsh... 03/18/15
  29 Oak Lawn Community 8:36.28 Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  30 Hononegah 8:38.05 NIC-10 Indoor Championsh... 03/18/15
  31 Addison Trail 8:38.50 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  32 Normal West 8:39.69 Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  33 Granite City 8:39.99 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  34 Downers Grove South 8:41.50 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  35 Crystal Lake Central 8:41.88 2015 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/21/15
  36 Belleville East 8:42.13 Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  37 Naperville Central 8:42.49 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  38 Prospect 8:42.70 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  39 Romeoville 8:43.67 2015 PW 1st Annual Panth... 02/14/15
  40 Lockport Township 8:44.07 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  41 Bloom Twp. 8:47.24 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  42 Homewood-Flossmoor 8:47.81 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  43 Harlem 8:49.57 2015 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/21/15
  44 Aurora East 8:50.67 2015 PW 1st Annual Panth... 02/14/15
  45 Joliet West 8:50.95 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  46 Lakes 8:51.17 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  47 East St. Louis 8:52.65 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  48 Libertyville 8:52.81 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  49 Thornton Fractional North 8:53.80 2015 PW 1st Annual Panth... 02/14/15
  50 Joliet Central 8:54.86 SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Steward, Jamante SR Proviso West 6' 10" 2.08m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  2 Colangleo, Anthony SR Lincoln-Way East 6' 7" 2.00m Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Wright-Madison, Chris SR Oak Park-River Forest 6' 6" 1.98m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  4 Brown, Kenny SR Oak Park-River Forest 6' 4" 1.93m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  5 Graves, Mikel SR Grant 6' 3" 1.90m 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  6 Bradley, Jaavion SR Addison Trail 6' 2" 1.87m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  6 Crone, Bailey JR Collinsville 6' 2" 1.87m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  6 Klecki, Nick JR Downers Grove South 6' 2" 1.87m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  6 Pearson, Devante JR Wheaton North 6' 2" 1.87m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  6 Taylor, Avery JR Thornton Fractional North 6' 2" 1.87m 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  11 Barajas, Nolan SR Minooka 6' 0" 1.82m HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  11 Lersch, Corey JR McHenry 6' 0" 1.82m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  11 Rivers, Justin JR Bolingbrook 6' 0" 1.82m HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  11 Samms, Jared SR Plainfield North 6' 0" 1.82m Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  15 Gutierrez, Sebastian FR Belvidere North 5' 11" 1.80m NIC-10 Indoor Championsh... 03/18/15
  16 Bell, Brennan SR Huntley 5' 10" 1.77m Sycamore Boys Indoor Inv... 03/11/15
  16 Boachie, Bright JR Lane Tech 5' 10" 1.77m Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  16 Golden, Nick JR Prospect 5' 10" 1.77m 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  16 Heniz, Tim SR Naperville North 5' 10" 1.77m Rockford Auburn HS Boys ... 02/07/15
  16 Lamy, Ely JR Downers Grove South 5' 10" 1.77m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  16 Lewis, Anthony JR Belleville West 5' 10" 1.77m Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  16 Niksich, Cole SO Hononegah 5' 10" 1.77m 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  16 Nnam, Obi SO York 5' 10" 1.77m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  16 Robinson, Phelix SR Thornton 5' 10" 1.77m HF Indoor Meet 2/14 02/14/15
  16 Singh, Darian JR Crystal Lake Central 5' 10" 1.77m 2015 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/21/15
  16 Taylor, Markus JR Niles North 5' 10" 1.77m Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  16 Williams, Malik JR Thornton 5' 10" 1.77m HF Indoor Meet 2/14 02/14/15
  28 Bell, Zyon SO Bolingbrook 5' 9" 1.75m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  28 Schlusemann, Cody SR Lockport Township 5' 9" 1.75m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  30 Aung, Siliphone FR Wheaton North 5' 8" 1.72m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  30 Bryant, Dennis JR Proviso West 5' 8" 1.72m 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  30 Dockery, Spencer JR Moline 5' 8" 1.72m Sterling Indoor Triangul... 03/17/15
  30 Ellefson, Eric JR Conant 5' 8" 1.72m 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  30 Grant, Elliott SR Evanston Township 5' 8" 1.72m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  30 Hayden, Marcus JR Minooka 5' 8" 1.72m HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  30 Heniz, Kristoffer SO Naperville North 5' 8" 1.72m Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  30 Jaskowiak, James SO Lake Park 5' 8" 1.72m 2015 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/21/15
  30 Jones, Josh SR Downers Grove South 5' 8" 1.72m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  30 Kaczmarczyk, Mike SO Shepard 5' 8" 1.72m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  30 Karalow, Matt SR Minooka 5' 8" 1.72m HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  30 LaMothe, Malik SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 5' 8" 1.72m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  30 Michel, Jake JR McHenry 5' 8" 1.72m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  30 O'Keefe, Will SO Granite City 5' 8" 1.72m HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  30 Patterson, Ottis JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 5' 8" 1.72m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  30 Purdy, Chris SO Addison Trail 5' 8" 1.72m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  30 Robinson, James JR DeKalb 5' 8" 1.72m NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  30 Smith, Marquez JR Notre Dame (Niles) 5' 8" 1.72m Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  30 Spejcher, Dan FR Lake Park 5' 8" 1.72m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  30 Weathers, Andre FR Granite City 5' 8" 1.72m HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  30 Woodcock, Matt JR Marmion Academy 5' 8" 1.72m Sycamore Boys Indoor Inv... 03/11/15
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jatis, Andy SR Providence Catholic 16' 0" 4.87m 2015 Lonnell Poole Invit... 02/14/15
  2 Jazo, Cooper JR Lakes 14' 6" 4.41m Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Markese, Nick SR Plainfield South 14' 6" 4.41m Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Contreras, Matt SR Wheaton North 14' 0" 4.26m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  4 Pullara, Ryan SR Minooka 14' 0" 4.26m HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  6 Peterson, Nick JR Grant 13' 6" 4.11m 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  7 Brown, Kyle JR Lake Park 13' 0" 3.96m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  7 Egan, Mark SR Naperville North 13' 0" 3.96m Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  7 Falls, Hayden JR Lakes 13' 0" 3.96m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  7 Grosskopf, Chris SR Brother Rice 13' 0" 3.96m HF Indoor Meet 2/14 02/14/15
  7 Lawson, Corey SR Hononegah 13' 0" 3.96m NIC-10 Indoor Championsh... 03/18/15
  7 Pasia, Errol SR Niles West 13' 0" 3.96m Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  7 Prigg, David SR York 13' 0" 3.96m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  14 Bradley, Peter SR Wheaton North 12' 6" 3.81m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  14 Cornish, Jake SR Marmion Academy 12' 6" 3.81m Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  14 Flaningam, Tyler SR Harlem 12' 6" 3.81m NIC-10 Indoor Championsh... 03/18/15
  14 Kett, Ethan JR York 12' 6" 3.81m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  14 Nelson, Luke JR Oak Park-River Forest 12' 6" 3.81m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  14 Simpson, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 12' 6" 3.81m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  14 Walder, Wade JR Lockport Township 12' 6" 3.81m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  21 Cash, Mathias SO Normal 12' 3" 3.73m Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  22 Collins, Aidan SR Neuqua Valley 12' 0" 3.65m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  22 Estrella, James SO Prospect 12' 0" 3.65m 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  22 Hayden, Marcus JR Minooka 12' 0" 3.65m HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  22 Iturralde, Austin SO Lyons 12' 0" 3.65m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  22 Knecht, Erik SR Hinsdale Central 12' 0" 3.65m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  22 Loughran, Brennan SO Minooka 12' 0" 3.65m HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  22 O'Sullivan, Dan SR Oak Park-River Forest 12' 0" 3.65m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  22 Terry, Josh SR Young 12' 0" 3.65m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  30 Klosterman, Alex SO Normal 11' 9" 3.58m Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  30 Loftin, Donovan SR Bloomington 11' 9" 3.58m Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  32 Cassallo, Luis JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 11' 6" 3.50m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  32 Edouard, Sabian SO Lane Tech 11' 6" 3.50m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  32 Ellefson, Eric JR Conant 11' 6" 3.50m 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  32 Kendall, Luke SR Neuqua Valley 11' 6" 3.50m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  32 Muhammed, Luqman JR Thornwood 11' 6" 3.50m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  32 Peschke, Sam SO Crystal Lake South 11' 6" 3.50m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  32 Riese, Jacob SO Huntley 11' 6" 3.50m Sycamore Boys Indoor Inv... 03/11/15
  32 Rinchiuso, Tyler SR Lake Park 11' 6" 3.50m 2015 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/21/15
  32 Zadlo, Kristian SO Oak Park-River Forest 11' 6" 3.50m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  41 Rowand, Derrick SR Quincy 11' 3" 3.42m Jacksonville HS - Indoor... 03/06/15
  42 Blakeslee, Austin JR Belleville West 11' 0" 3.35m Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  42 Brown, Sam SO Belvidere North 11' 0" 3.35m NIC-10 Indoor Championsh... 03/18/15
  42 Dilfer, Matt JR Maine South 11' 0" 3.35m Niles West Invitational 03/06/15
  42 Ditsworth, T.J. JR Hononegah 11' 0" 3.35m 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  42 Dorlack, David JR Grayslake Central 11' 0" 3.35m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  42 McGavin, Aaron SR Oswego East 11' 0" 3.35m Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  42 Welch, Brian JR Naperville North 11' 0" 3.35m Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  49 Baldwin, Lucas SO Bloomington 10' 9" 3.27m Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  50 Auchstetter, Lucas SR Huntley 10' 6" 3.20m Sycamore Boys Indoor Inv... 03/11/15
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Douglas, Elijah SR Crete-Monee 22' 10" 6.95m Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  2 Ruiz, Cameron SO Lakes 22' 6" 6.85m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  3 Jones, Robert SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 22' 1" 6.73m Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  4 Boye, Dylan JR Hinsdale South 22' 0.5" 6.71m Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Andreano, Peter SR Minooka 22' 0.25" 6.71m HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  6 Ali, De'Juan SR Grayslake Central 21' 11" 6.68m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  7 Portis, Damare SR Bolingbrook 21' 10.5" 6.66m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  8 Jordan, Calvin SR Reavis 21' 10" 6.65m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  9 Abiona, Ayo SO Sandburg 21' 5" 6.52m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  9 Harrell, Camron SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 21' 5" 6.52m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  11 Colangleo, Anthony SR Lincoln-Way East 21' 3.5" 6.48m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  11 Williams, Emanuel SR Bloom Twp. 21' 3.25" 6.48m Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  13 LaMothe, Malik SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 21' 0.5" 6.41m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  14 Miller, Kemar JR Grant 20' 11.75" 6.39m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  15 Franklin, Kenelius SR Crete-Monee 20' 11.5" 6.38m 2015 Lonnell Poole Invit... 02/14/15
  16 Bell, Kendrick JR Warren Township 20' 10.75" 6.36m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  17 Simmons, Remi JR Thornton 20' 9.25" 6.33m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  17 Steward, Jamante SR Proviso West 20' 9.25" 6.33m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  19 Harter, Austin SR Hononegah 20' 9" 6.32m 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  20 Williams, Taron SO Thornton 20' 8.75" 6.31m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  20 Watson, Collin SR Evanston Township 20' 8.5" 6.31m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  22 Bridgewater, William JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 20' 8" 6.29m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  23 Brown, Kenny SR Oak Park-River Forest 20' 7.5" 6.28m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  24 Denison, Cam JR Grayslake Central 20' 7" 6.27m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  25 Schmitz, Alec JR Lockport Township 20' 5.5" 6.23m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  26 Stoke, Naim JR Oak Lawn Community 20' 4.5" 6.21m Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  27 Lockhart, Cary SO Bloomington 20' 4.25" 6.20m Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  28 Gayle, Romario JR Niles North 20' 4" 6.19m Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  28 Jackson, Chico JR Wheaton North 20' 4" 6.19m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  30 Lim, Ethan SR Sandburg 20' 3.5" 6.18m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  31 Klecki, Nick JR Downers Grove South 20' 3.25" 6.17m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  31 Taylor, Matthew JR Niles North 20' 3.25" 6.17m Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  33 Griffin, Raekwon SR East St. Louis 20' 2.75" 6.16m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  34 Wallace, Kinley JR Bloom Twp. 20' 2" 6.14m 2015 Lonnell Poole Invit... 02/14/15
  35 Brown-Washington, Steven SR Joliet Central 20' 0.75" 6.11m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  36 Gosell, Connor JR Grayslake Central 20' 0.5" 6.10m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  37 Schaefer, Tyler JR Grant 20' 0" 6.09m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  38 Scott, Kenny JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 19' 11.25" 6.07m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  38 Galloway, Jaylen JR Thornton Fractional North 19' 11" 6.07m 2015 Greg Foster Indoor ... 02/21/15
  38 Pettis, Melvin SO Warren Township 19' 11" 6.07m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  41 Avina, Michael SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 19' 10.5" 6.05m Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  41 Dobbins, Tony SO Alton 19' 10.5" 6.05m Jacksonville HS - Indoor... 03/06/15
  41 Fry, Marcus JR Argo 19' 10.5" 6.05m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  41 Jones, Josh SR Downers Grove South 19' 10.25" 6.05m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  45 McCray, Jermaine JR Argo 19' 10" 6.04m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  46 Crone, Bailey JR Collinsville 19' 9.5" 6.03m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  47 Edgerton, Trevor SR Lyons 19' 9.25" 6.02m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  48 Kowalkowski, Matt JR Marmion Academy 19' 8" 5.99m Sycamore Boys Indoor Inv... 03/11/15
  49 Sledge, Asaphyon JR Rockford Auburn 19' 7.5" 5.98m Rockford Auburn HS Boys ... 02/07/15
  50 Smith, William SR Crete-Monee 19' 7.25" 5.97m Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lyle, Garrett SR Bloomington 44' 10.75" 13.68m Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Harrell, Coree SR Bloomington 44' 7" 13.58m Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Jones, Josh SR Downers Grove South 44' 4.25" 13.51m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  4 Franklin, Kenelius SR Crete-Monee 43' 9" 13.33m 2015 Lonnell Poole Invit... 02/14/15
  5 Miller, Kemar JR Grant 43' 1.25" 13.13m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  6 Molton, Herbert SO East St. Louis 43' 0.5" 13.11m DE LA SALLE / EAST ST. L... 02/28/15
  7 Crone, Bailey JR Collinsville 42' 11.5" 13.09m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/15
  7 Jordan, Calvin SR Reavis 42' 11.5" 13.09m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  9 Ali, De'Juan SR Grayslake Central 42' 8.5" 13.01m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  10 Bates, Marcus SR Yorkville 42' 7" 12.97m NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  10 Brock, Ryan SR Lockport Township 42' 7" 12.97m HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  10 Franklin, Amani JR Belleville East 42' 6.75" 12.97m Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  13 Stacker, Ramon SR Belleville West 42' 6.5" 12.96m Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  14 Schaefer, Tyler JR Grant 42' 6" 12.95m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  14 Thompson, Christopher SR Bloom Twp. 42' 6" 12.95m 2015 Lonnell Poole Invit... 02/14/15
  16 Woods, Jordon JR Sandburg 42' 0.5" 12.81m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  17 Wilson, Adam SR DeKalb 42' 0" 12.80m NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  18 Wilburn, Jonathan FR Evanston Township 41' 8.75" 12.71m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  18 McCray, Jermaine JR Argo 41' 8.5" 12.71m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  20 Boye, Dylan JR Hinsdale South 41' 7.75" 12.69m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  21 Hamill, Colin SR York 41' 3" 12.57m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  21 Harter, Austin SR Hononegah 41' 3" 12.57m NIC-10 Indoor Championsh... 03/18/15
  21 Mafany, Nelson JR Niles North 41' 3" 12.57m Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  24 Taylor, Jeremy JR Downers Grove South 41' 1.75" 12.54m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  25 Douglas, Franklin JR Crete-Monee 41' 1.5" 12.53m Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  26 Taylor, Avery JR Thornton Fractional North 41' 1" 12.52m 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  27 Fritz, Noah JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 41' 0" 12.49m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  27 Simmons, Tiyen JR Crete-Monee 41' 0" 12.49m HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  29 Peacock, RJ SR Homewood-Flossmoor 40' 11.5" 12.48m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  30 Hogan, Zach JR Downers Grove North 40' 9.5" 12.43m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  31 Boyd, Tavion SR Danville 40' 9.25" 12.42m Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  32 Mobley, Kimani SR Neuqua Valley 40' 7.5" 12.38m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  33 Fijolek, Zac SR Sandburg 40' 5.5" 12.33m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  34 Williams, Taron SO Thornton 40' 4.75" 12.31m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  35 Andreano, Peter SR Minooka 40' 4" 12.29m HF Indoor Meet 2/21 02/21/15
  36 DeMartra, Tyler SO Homewood-Flossmoor 40' 3.5" 12.28m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  36 Ibarra, Tyler SR Lakes 40' 3.5" 12.28m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  38 Gaite, Renuel SR Huntley 40' 2" 12.24m Sycamore Boys Indoor Inv... 03/11/15
  39 Bush, Bryndon SR Oak Park-River Forest 40' 0" 12.19m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  40 Avina, Michael SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 39' 11" 12.16m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  41 Rutherford, Cavase JR Lyons 39' 10" 12.14m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  42 Jones, Dwayne JR Homewood-Flossmoor 39' 9" 12.11m 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  43 Avila, Luis SR Yorkville 39' 8.5" 12.10m NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  43 Sherwood, Kevin SO Prospect 39' 8.5" 12.10m 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  45 Samms, Jared SR Plainfield North 39' 8" 12.09m Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  46 Saggau, Tom SO Lyons 39' 7.75" 12.08m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  47 Turner, Levar JR Argo 39' 7.5" 12.07m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  48 Mercado, Victor SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 39' 7" 12.06m Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  49 Davis, Shawn JR Hinsdale South 39' 6.5" 12.05m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  49 Ruscitti, Alex SR Plainfield North 39' 6.5" 12.05m Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jackson, Dan SR Plainfield East 56' 1.75" 17.11m Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Prestigiacomo, Mike SR Lake Park 55' 3.5" 16.85m Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Schaufelberger, Adam SR Lyons 55' 2" 16.81m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  4 Weisz, Sam JR Yorkville 53' 4.5" 16.26m NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  5 Cwiok, Tom JR Neuqua Valley 52' 9" 16.07m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  6 Robbins, Charlie SR Lockport Township 51' 3.25" 15.62m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  7 Terry, John SO Hononegah 50' 10" 15.49m 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  8 Black, Josh JR Harlem 49' 11" 15.21m 2015 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/21/15
  9 Strom, Carl SR Lockport Township 49' 6" 15.08m HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  10 Washington, LC SR East St. Louis 49' 5.5" 15.07m DE LA SALLE / EAST ST. L... 02/28/15
  11 Gipson, Darin JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 49' 5" 15.06m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  12 Goldschmidt, Chris SR Shepard 49' 1.25" 14.96m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  13 Stefanowski, Collin SR Grant 48' 11" 14.90m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  14 Dillon, Deonte SR Grant 48' 6" 14.78m 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  15 Rosplock, Ben SR Hononegah 48' 5" 14.75m 2015 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/14/15
  16 Matzek, Billy SO Prospect 48' 3.75" 14.72m 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  17 Mroz, Thomas SR Crystal Lake South 48' 3" 14.70m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  18 Campagna, Danny JR Downers Grove South 47' 9.5" 14.56m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  19 Peterka, Zak SR Lincoln-Way North 47' 3.75" 14.42m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  20 Sladek, Matt SR Warren Township 47' 0" 14.32m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  21 Chmielewski, Matt JR Lockport Township 46' 5.5" 14.16m HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  22 Danek, Dan SR Bartlett 46' 4" 14.12m 2015 Lonnell Poole Invit... 02/14/15
  23 Llewellyn, Zack JR Alton 46' 3" 14.09m Jacksonville HS - Indoor... 03/06/15
  24 Failor, Graham SR Oak Park-River Forest 46' 0" 14.02m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  25 Kowalski, Josh JR Harlem 45' 11" 13.99m NIC-10 Indoor Championsh... 03/18/15
  26 Moultrie, Justin FR Danville 45' 10" 13.97m Big 12 Conference Boys I... 03/10/15
  27 Clark, Zach JR Hoffman Estates 45' 9" 13.94m 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  27 Thompson, Devonte SR DeKalb 45' 9" 13.94m NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  29 Carmona, Adrian JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 45' 8.5" 13.93m 2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoo... 03/20/15
  30 Juriga, Luke SR Marmion Academy 45' 7.5" 13.90m Sycamore Boys Indoor Inv... 03/11/15
  31 Sale, Max SR Downers Grove North 45' 7" 13.89m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  32 Hirt, Spencer SR Grayslake Central 45' 5" 13.84m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  32 Olejniczek, Vince SR Oak Lawn Community 45' 5" 13.84m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  32 Turner, Alex SR Belvidere North 45' 5" 13.84m NIC-10 Indoor Championsh... 03/18/15
  35 Lowman, Jake SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 45' 3" 13.79m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  35 Quinn, Anthony SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 45' 3" 13.79m Argo Boys Track 6 Team M... 03/19/15
  37 Ehmann, Brandon SR Grant 45' 2.5" 13.77m Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  38 Olejniczak, Vince SR Oak Lawn Community 45' 1" 13.74m Argo HS Boys Indoor Invi... 03/14/15
  39 McKinney, Anthony JR Harlem 45' 0.5" 13.72m NIC-10 Indoor Championsh... 03/18/15
  40 Frey, Matt SR Naperville North 45' 0" 13.71m Normal West HS Boys Wild... 02/28/15
  41 Johnson, Torrey SR Thornton 44' 11" 13.69m HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  42 Swanson, Dominic JR Huntley 44' 10.5" 13.67m Sycamore Boys Indoor Inv... 03/11/15
  43 Carcione, Sebastion SR Plainfield North 44' 8" 13.61m 2015 PE Midwest Classic 03/28/15
  44 Wassilak, Clayton SR Homewood-Flossmoor 44' 5.5" 13.55m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  45 Wilson, Anthony SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 44' 3.5" 13.50m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  46 Woolery, Chase SR Sandburg 44' 1.5" 13.44m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  47 Graika, Alex SR Downers Grove North 44' 1" 13.43m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  48 Smith, Albrey SR Homewood-Flossmoor 43' 11.5" 13.39m SWSC Boys Indoor Confere... 03/21/15
  49 Demma, Nick SR St. Rita 43' 10" 13.36m 2015 PW 50th Annual Boys... 02/28/15
  50 Harmon, Greg SR Crystal Lake Central 43' 7" 13.28m 2015 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/21/15
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ellis, Brittny SR Warren Township 7.61 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Broughton, Antoinette SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.64 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Watkins, Jessica SR Bolingbrook 7.67 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  4 Love, Yakira SR Westinghouse 7.77 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Brooks, Alexis SR Bolingbrook 7.78 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  5 Davis, Emone SR Danville 7.78 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  7 Erewele, Ozzie FR Springfield 7.85 Jacksonville HS - Indoor... 03/06/15
  8 Young, Amira FR Young 7.86(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  9 Griesbaum, Brittani SR Lakes 7.87(55) Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  10 Brown, Asia JR Lincoln-Way East 7.88 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  11 Redmond, Nija SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 7.97(55) 2015 Friday Night Lights 02/27/15
  11 Santos, Autumn SR Warren Township 7.97(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  13 Douglas, Kersten SO O'Fallon 7.99 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  14 Denson, Allison JR Normal West 8.00 Big 12 Girls Indoor 03/09/15
  15 Howell, Jasmine JR Lincoln-Way East 8.01 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  16 Bourg, Kristine JR Joliet West 8.02 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  16 Owens, Erin SR Bloomington 8.02 Big 12 Girls Indoor 03/09/15
  18 Cohn, Hannah JR St. Ignatius 8.03(55) 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  18 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis JR Lincoln-Way East 8.03 HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/1... 02/10/15
  18 Rolling, Ayana SR Thornwood 8.03 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  21 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja JR Rockford East 8.04(55) NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/19/15
  21 Morris, Hannah FR Bloom Twp. 8.04 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  21 Pointer, Robyn SO Granite City 8.04 Jacksonville HS - Indoor... 03/06/15
  24 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR Naperville Central 8.05(55) 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  24 Bundschuh, Grace FR Belvidere North 8.05 Auburn High School Girls... 03/07/15
  26 Metoyer, Larrece JR Bloom Twp. 8.08(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  26 Terry, Mariah SR Shepard 8.08 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  26 Ware, Alexia SR Bloomington 8.08 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/21/15
  29 Parker, Kebrea JR Niles North 8.09(55) 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  30 Hodges, Nina SR Barrington 8.10(55) 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  30 Griggs, Kierra JR Bloom Twp. 8.10 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  30 Jackson, Amber SR Minooka 8.10 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  30 Okiro, Stephanie SR Young 8.10 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  34 Gorzak, Alissa JR Naperville Central 8.14(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  34 Rayford, Tamia SO Aurora West 8.14(55) Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  36 Montgomery, Monica SR Westinghouse 8.16(55) 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  36 Buggs , Brimonet FR DeKalb 8.16 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  38 Basala, Delaney JR Grant 8.17(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  38 Lockett, Nautica JR O'Fallon 8.17 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  40 Henderson, Tatyana JR Crete-Monee 8.18 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  41 Harris, Milia JR Guilford 8.19(55) NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/19/15
  41 Kimbrough, Tanayea FR Proviso West 8.19(55) 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  41 White, Cheyenne SR Waukegan 8.19(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  44 Gresham, Ciara SR Belleville East 8.20 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  44 Pattie, Micheala SR Springfield 8.20 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/21/15
  46 Kirksey, Jada SR Niles North 8.21(55) 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  46 Stapleton, Mysha FR Rockford East 8.21(55) NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/19/15
  46 McGill, Bailey FR Bloomington 8.21 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/07/15
  49 Allie, Saffilla FR Naperville North 8.22(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  49 Myers-Miles, Cynthia SR Rock Island 8.22 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/07/15
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ellis, Brittny SR Warren Township 24.75 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Brown, Asia JR Lincoln-Way East 25.20 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  3 Broughton, Antoinette SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.23 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Simmons, Natajah SR Oswego 25.43 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Martin, Jezel JR Bloomington 25.69 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  6 Wilson, Ashleigh SR Minooka 25.83 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  7 Young, Amira FR Young 25.87 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  8 Ayoola, Ololade SO Lincoln-Way East 25.99 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  9 Windom, Amari SO Thornton 26.10 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  10 Davis, Emone SR Danville 26.13 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  11 Griggs, Kierra JR Bloom Twp. 26.28 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  12 Coy, Addison SO Barrington 26.32 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  13 Oliver, Olivia FR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.37 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  14 Griesbaum, Brittani SR Lakes 26.42 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  15 Horton, Charlene JR Thornton Fractional North 26.49 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  16 Williamson, Sidne' SR Belleville East 26.51 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  17 Greci, Jacki SO Lockport Township 26.63 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  17 Raehsler, Ashley SR Lincoln-Way Central 26.63 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  19 Erewele, Ozzie FR Springfield 26.65 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/21/15
  20 Cohn, Hannah JR St. Ignatius 26.66 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  20 Tillman, Day-Sha JR Shepard 26.66 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  22 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR Naperville Central 26.73 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  23 Walker, Lani SR Lincoln-Way Central 26.78 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  24 Brooks, Alexis SR Bolingbrook 26.80 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  25 Hamilton, Angelique SR Bloom Twp. 26.84 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  26 Okiro, Stephanie SR Young 26.87 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  27 Laudizio, Anna JR Plainfield North 26.88 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  28 Solomon-Phillips, Taylor SR Bloom Twp. 26.89 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  29 Watson-Blake, Maya SO O'Fallon 26.92 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  30 Hall, Imani JR Danville 26.93 Western Indiana Classic ... 02/28/15
  30 Myers-Miles, Cynthia SR Rock Island 26.93 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/07/15
  32 Rolling, Ayana SR Thornwood 27.02 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  33 Stiver, Reilly JR Springfield 27.03 Decatur St. Teresa Indoo... 03/04/15
  34 Brown, LaJarvia JR Alton 27.04 Jacksonville HS - Indoor... 03/06/15
  35 Ataessien, Joelle JR Young 27.07 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  36 Owens, Erin SR Bloomington 27.13 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/15
  37 Gather, Deja JR Thornwood 27.15 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  38 Gary, Julia SO Sandburg 27.16 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  39 Allie, Saffilla FR Naperville North 27.20 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  39 Denson, Allison JR Normal West 27.20 Big 12 Girls Indoor 03/09/15
  39 Kirksey, Jada SR Niles North 27.20 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  39 Pattie, Marissa FR Springfield 27.20 Decatur St. Teresa Indoo... 03/04/15
  39 Redmond, Nija SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 27.20 2015 Friday Night Lights 02/27/15
  44 Petro, Rachel SR Downers Grove South 27.25 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  45 Hodges, Nina SR Barrington 27.30 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  46 Morris, Hannah FR Bloom Twp. 27.35 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  46 Pulliam, Cierra SR Romeoville 27.35 Argo Invite (Women's Mee... 03/07/15
  48 Henderson, Tatyana JR Crete-Monee 27.39 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  49 Quarles, Kwanisha FR Belleville West 27.41 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  50 Althoff, Nicky JR Hononegah 27.42 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Griggs, Kierra JR Bloom Twp. 57.56 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Wilson, Ashleigh SR Minooka 57.57 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Miller, Samara JR Neuqua Valley 57.85 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Brown, Daijah FR Plainfield South 58.66 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Harris, Morgan JR Oswego East 59.25 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  6 Smyles, Jasmine JR Prosser 59.30 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  7 Hargrave, Tashee JR Neuqua Valley 59.44 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  8 Coy, Addison SO Barrington 59.48 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  9 Rayford, Tamia SO Aurora West 59.62 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  10 Monticello, Madeline SO Lane Tech 59.66 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  11 Davis, Imani JR Lane Tech 59.83 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  12 Basala, Delaney JR Grant 59.98 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  13 Chmelik, Allison SR St. Charles East 1:00.17 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  14 McClinton, Kyanna FR St. Charles East 1:00.28 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  15 Shepard, Jamiah SR Thornwood 1:00.72 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  16 Hamilton, Angelique SR Bloom Twp. 1:00.78 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  17 Welch, Kylie SO Bloomington 1:00.82 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/21/15
  18 Stennis, Charlyncia JR Bolingbrook 1:00.94 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  19 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 1:01.05 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/15
  20 Althoff, Nicky JR Hononegah 1:01.23 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  20 Petro, Rachel SR Downers Grove South 1:01.23 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  22 Hackbarth, Michaela JR Downers Grove South 1:01.26 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  23 Platzbecker, Emma JR Harlem 1:01.28 Auburn High School Girls... 02/21/15
  24 Chmelik, Elizabeth SR St. Charles East 1:01.36 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  25 Chao, Elise SO Naperville North 1:01.40 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  26 McNamee, Ni'Jia SR Belleville West 1:01.61 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  27 Stanley, Rokelle FR East St. Louis 1:01.75 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  28 Isom, Kayla SO Lockport Township 1:01.86 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  29 McNichols, Casey SO St. Charles East 1:01.94 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  30 Cashdollar, Lorie FR Edwardsville 1:02.07 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  31 Ramirez, Sullibet SR Bloom Twp. 1:02.21 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  32 Capel, Sara-Kate JR Barrington 1:02.39 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  33 Miller , Tess SR Huntley 1:02.60 Auburn High School Girls... 02/21/15
  34 Long, Savannah JR DeKalb 1:02.69 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  35 Gliwa, Grace FR Lockport Township 1:02.73 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  36 Taylor, Crea JR Evanston Township 1:02.75 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  37 Allen, Brittney JR Thornwood 1:02.77 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  38 O'Malley, Sara JR Grayslake Central 1:02.80 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  39 Crudup, Shamarra JR Westinghouse 1:02.84 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  40 Perakis, Jamie SO Bolingbrook 1:02.85 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  41 Fisher, Cameryn FR Proviso West 1:02.91 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  42 Kieser, Lindsey SR Normal West 1:02.97 Big 12 Girls Indoor 03/09/15
  43 Washington, Deja SR Perspectives Charter 1:03.00 De La Salle's Pre-Confer... 03/14/15
  44 Stiver, Reilly JR Springfield 1:03.11 Jacksonville HS - Indoor... 03/06/15
  45 Foy, Tineja SR Crete-Monee 1:03.20 2015 Friday Night Lights 02/27/15
  46 Dorsey, Miya SR Belleville East 1:03.21 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  47 Schlichting, Stephanie SO Yorkville 1:03.23 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  48 Elder, Sabrina FR Belvidere North 1:03.27 Auburn High School Girls... 03/07/15
  49 Hernandez, Nicki SO Metea Valley 1:03.32 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  50 Washburn, Louisa JR Yorkville 1:03.34 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schulz, Morgan SR Cary-Grove 2:13.15 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Bollinger, Skyler JR Yorkville 2:14.48 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Hackbarth, Michaela JR Downers Grove South 2:15.50 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Moravec, Emma SO Downers Grove North 2:16.01 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Griesbaum, Danielle SR Lakes 2:18.23 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  6 Honea, Anastasia JR St. Charles East 2:18.46 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  7 Brown, Daijah FR Plainfield South 2:18.50 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  8 Johnson, Avryl FR Libertyville 2:19.04 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  9 Davis, Imani JR Lane Tech 2:20.03 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  10 Garbutt, Deneisha SR Danville 2:20.23 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  11 Mendoza, Jocelyne SR Taft 2:20.27 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  12 Ramirez, Sullibet SR Bloom Twp. 2:21.09 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  13 Wilson, Ashleigh SR Minooka 2:21.95 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  14 Goff, Ali JR Springfield 2:23.18 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/21/15
  15 Drabek, Brooke SO Grant 2:23.26 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  16 Gibson, Jenny JR Naperville North 2:23.95 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  17 Romig, Madison JR Grant 2:24.07 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  18 Ayuen, Agok JR Rock Island 2:24.33 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  19 McClowry, Maggie JR Naperville Central 2:24.72 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  20 Cardenas, Tami SR O'Fallon 2:24.80 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  21 Althoff, Nicky JR Hononegah 2:25.23 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  22 Cast, Nicki SO Metea Valley 2:25.40 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  23 Hoffman, Rachel SR Naperville Central 2:25.74 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  24 Diers, Jenna SO Lincoln-Way Central 2:25.89 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  25 Reick, Caitlyn JR Glenbard West 2:26.03 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  26 Beckstead, Danielle JR Normal 2:26.21 Big 12 Girls Indoor 03/09/15
  27 Condon, Katie JR Lake Forest 2:26.71 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  28 Mujica, Christine SR Niles West 2:26.73 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  29 Lutzow, Jenna SO Belvidere North 2:26.75 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/19/15
  30 Eckerstrom, Etta SR Lake Forest 2:27.32 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  31 Karl, Emily SR Lincoln-Way East 2:27.73 HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/1... 02/10/15
  32 Kenwood, Kathryn JR Glenbard West 2:27.99 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  33 Friedrich, Aubrey FR Lockport Township 2:28.05 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  34 Medinger, Kieley FR McHenry 2:28.15 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  35 Hunter, Abby FR Naperville Central 2:28.50 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  36 Youell, Charlotte JR Joliet West 2:28.61 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  37 Stokes, Deandra SR Thornwood 2:28.65 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  38 Beaumont, Haley SR Lockport Township 2:29.07 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  39 Venezio, Elizabeth SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:29.09 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  40 Schoelle, Maggie SO Lane Tech 2:29.29 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  41 Lopez, Isabel SR Naperville Central 2:29.50 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  42 Shelton, Emily FR Minooka 2:29.68 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  43 Mitchell , Kate JR Huntley 2:29.70 Gary Egler Memorial Invi... 03/17/15
  44 Michelin, Enyaeva FR Evanston Township 2:30.61 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  45 Amil, Arianna SO Bolingbrook 2:30.74 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  46 Marshall, Jada SO East St. Louis 2:30.91 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  47 Richards, Marissa SO Mundelein 2:31.11 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  48 Jakubowski, Alexis SR St. Ignatius 2:31.16 Argo Invite (Women's Mee... 03/07/15
  49 O'Connell, Ellie SO Schaumburg 2:31.61 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  50 Rolf, Carrie JR Springfield 2:31.63 Jacksonville HS - Indoor... 03/06/15
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 VanVlierbergen, Lauren SR Jacobs 4:53.83 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Juarez, Gabby SR Streamwood 4:54.01 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Scull, Torree SR St. Charles East 4:57.88 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Pendergast, Judy JR Naperville North 5:00.15 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Opatrny, Lauren SR McHenry 5:06.44 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  6 Ernst, Audrey FR St. Charles North 5:07.99 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  7 Milburn, Emma FR Lake Forest 5:09.61 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  8 Callahan, Mackenzie SO Minooka 5:12.66 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  9 Atkins, Sara SO Wheaton Warrenville South 5:13.26 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  10 Ferguson , Janelle SR Rockford Auburn 5:14.56 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  11 Beckstead, Danielle JR Normal 5:15.40 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  12 Long, Jocelyn FR Barrington 5:17.61 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  13 Kargol, Abby SR Downers Grove South 5:18.76 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  14 Mujica, Christine SR Niles West 5:19.93 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  15 Romig, Madison JR Grant 5:20.72 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  16 Hamilton, Emily SR Naperville North 5:20.75 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  17 Shelton, Emily FR Minooka 5:21.05 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  18 Tutt, Ashley SO Minooka 5:21.11 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  19 Rogers, Grace JR Glenbard West 5:22.82 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  20 Vogt, Alyssa JR Lincoln-Way East 5:23.06 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  21 Goff, Ali JR Springfield 5:23.87 Jacksonville HS - Indoor... 03/06/15
  22 Mulkerrins, Roisin SO Lane Tech 5:24.46 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  23 McClowry, Maggie JR Naperville Central 5:24.52 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  24 Niziolek, Olivia FR Maine South 5:25.23 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  25 Hoffman, Rachel SR Naperville Central 5:25.36 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  26 Ryan, Olivia SR Fenwick 5:26.41 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  27 Jakubowski, Alexis SR St. Ignatius 5:26.63 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  28 Hoffman, Katie SR Naperville Central 5:27.12 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  29 Pierson, Summer JR Yorkville 5:27.91 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  30 Smith, Madison SO Lincoln-Way Central 5:28.60 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  31 McGrath, Allison SO Wheaton Warrenville South 5:28.86 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  32 Purich, Katie JR McHenry 5:29.20 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  33 Dunnett, Natalie FR Naperville North 5:29.84 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  33 Shaver, Abby JR Glenbard West 5:29.84 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  35 Perry, Kiersten JR Joliet West 5:30.00 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  36 Meyer, Olivia SR St. Ignatius 5:30.10 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  37 Dearborn, Maddie SO Yorkville 5:30.24 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  38 Glowacki, Kayla SO Naperville North 5:30.92 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  39 Stapleton, Katie SO Downers Grove South 5:31.02 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  40 Boyle, Jill JR Downers Grove South 5:31.37 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  41 Lopez, Isabel SR Naperville Central 5:32.03 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  42 Youell, Charlotte JR Joliet West 5:32.24 Auburn High School Girls... 02/21/15
  43 Kammerer, Maddie JR Oswego 5:32.41 Argo Invite (Women's Mee... 03/07/15
  44 Gullo, Sophie JR Springfield 5:33.35 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/15
  45 Ferguson, Lindsey FR Huntley 5:33.76 Gary Egler Memorial Invi... 03/17/15
  46 Piller, Sara SR Normal West 5:34.43 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/15
  47 Wooten, Kayla JR Oswego 5:34.68 Argo Invite (Women's Mee... 03/07/15
  48 Buch, Angela SR O'Fallon 5:35.01 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  49 Bomrad, Casey JR Maine South 5:35.38 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  50 Condisine, Cailin SR Lane Tech 5:35.61 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Graham, Lindsay JR Glenbard West 10:22.53 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Lau, Rachael JR Plainfield North 10:47.81 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Pendergast, Judy JR Naperville North 10:49.87 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  4 Pierson, Summer JR Yorkville 11:01.11 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Leonard, Maryclare SO Marist 11:01.54 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  6 Kargol, Abby SR Downers Grove South 11:03.72 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  7 Tutt, Ashley SO Minooka 11:08.47 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  8 Schmitt, Sarah FR Naperville North 11:09.35 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  9 Hamilton, Emily SR Naperville North 11:09.89 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  10 Shepard, Caitlin JR Lake Zurich 11:11.47 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  11 Long, Jocelyn FR Barrington 11:14.55 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  12 Scholle, Maggie SO Lane Tech 11:17.13 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  13 Schardt, Kortney JR Lakes 11:18.18 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  14 Hamilton, Claire SO Naperville North 11:21.04 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  15 Ferguson , Janelle SR Rockford Auburn 11:24.14 Auburn High School Girls... 03/07/15
  16 DeTurris, Elly SR Naperville North 11:26.17 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  17 Austin, Alana SO Naperville Central 11:28.03 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  18 Manetsch, Melissa FR Libertyville 11:31.99 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  19 Callahan, Mackenzie SO Minooka 11:33.30 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  20 Gilster, Noelle SR O'Fallon 11:36.31 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  21 Arrick, Anna SO St. Charles East 11:44.11 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  22 Chody, Brett FR Lake Forest 11:44.92 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  23 Carpenter, Carolyn SO Naperville Central 11:50.09 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  24 Piller, Sara SR Normal West 11:50.94 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/21/15
  25 Laveen, Kendall JR Wheaton Warrenville South 11:51.91 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  26 Sparreo, Isabelle FR Stevenson 11:53.06 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  27 Hahn, Emmie SR Lockport Township 11:53.18 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  28 Stapleton, Katie SO Downers Grove South 11:54.89 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  29 Gullo, Sophie JR Springfield 11:57.55 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/21/15
  30 Amill, Arianna SO Bolingbrook 11:57.73 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  31 Erdman, Mary JR Wheaton Warrenville South 11:58.52 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  32 Stegmeier, Emily SO Elk Grove 12:02.22 Auburn High School Girls... 02/21/15
  33 Blaauw, Maddie FR Joliet West 12:04.40 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  34 Feely, Caitlin FR Barrington 12:06.72 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  35 Lynn, Elizabeth SR Edwardsville 12:07.75 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  36 Nabb, Hannah JR O'Fallon 12:09.09 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  37 Tidwell, Sam JR O'Fallon 12:09.31 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  38 Patton, Megan FR Plainfield North 12:09.40 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  39 Orvis, Janine SO Crystal Lake Central 12:09.81 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  40 Dertz, Kristy SR Lincoln-Way East 12:10.00 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  41 Price, Gretchen SR Cary-Grove 12:11.57 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  42 Jahn, Emily JR Warren Township 12:12.90 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  43 Meehleib , Kelly SR Huntley 12:13.63 Auburn High School Girls... 02/21/15
  44 Samaryczew, Sammie SO Barrington 12:13.73 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  45 Paglia, Audrey SO Libertyville 12:15.36 Auburn High School Girls... 02/21/15
  46 Harding, Sam SR Streamwood 12:15.74 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  47 Kane-Preissing, Zoe JR Young 12:18.22 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  48 Lally, Maura SO Maine South 12:18.48 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  49 Warneke, Bella FR Hononegah 12:19.31 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  50 Perry, Kiersten JR Joliet West 12:20.16 Auburn High School Girls... 02/21/15
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stewart, Jayla SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.64 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Neal, Maya SR Neuqua Valley 8.85 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  3 Cronin, Grace JR Fenwick 8.94 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah JR Downers Grove South 8.96 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Mason, Maya JR Prospect 8.99 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  6 Tramblay , Macy SR Huntley 9.11 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  7 Umali, Soren SO Downers Grove South 9.15(55) 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  7 Foy, Tineja SR Crete-Monee 9.15 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  9 Amarteifio, Remy SR Evanston Township 9.21(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  10 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 9.33 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/15
  11 Horton, Charlene JR Thornton Fractional North 9.34 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  12 Stanley, Rokelle FR East St. Louis 9.35(55) 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  13 Burk, Eva SR Cary-Grove 9.43(55) Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  13 Lonergan, Kenna JR Neuqua Valley 9.43 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  15 Ataessien, Joelle JR Young 9.45 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  16 Dostal, Josilyn JR Naperville Central 9.46(55) 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  17 Harvey, Alexia SR Evanston Township 9.51(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  18 Dorsey, Miya SR Belleville East 9.52 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  18 Kerndl, Angela SR Glenbard East 9.52 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  18 Long, Savannah JR DeKalb 9.52 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  21 Gors, Paige SR Harlem 9.53 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  22 O'Connell, Allison JR Grayslake North 9.61 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  23 Haynes, Jada SR Naperville Central 9.65(55) 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  24 Robinson, Mya SO Thornton 9.68 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  25 Cox, Jenae SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 9.70 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  25 Kennedy, Cedreahna SO Rock Island 9.70 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/07/15
  27 Hobbs, Jalyn JR Lincoln-Way Central 9.78 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  28 Keltee, Lajeanai JR East St. Louis 9.79(55) 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  28 Baker, Holly SR DeKalb 9.79 Auburn High School Girls... 02/21/15
  30 Rafanan, Jazmine JR Niles West 9.80(55) 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  31 Rodgers, Kiyanna FR Aurora West 9.86(55) Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  31 Harris, Autumn FR Edwardsville 9.86 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  31 Ryan, Mackenzie SO O'Fallon 9.86 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  34 Catherine, Brooke SR Normal 9.87 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/11/15
  34 Windom, Amari SO Thornton 9.87 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  36 Robins, Nicole JR Cary-Grove 9.88(55) Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  37 Copeland, Lauren SR St. Ignatius 9.91(55) 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  38 Wilson, DaKarie JR Bloom Twp. 9.92(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  39 Coy, Addison SO Barrington 9.97 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  40 Jones, Jewel JR Rock Island 10.00 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/07/15
  40 Martinsen, Emily SO Lincoln-Way Central 10.00 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  42 Clark-Jordan, Azana JR Young 10.03(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  43 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja JR Rockford East 10.05(55) NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/19/15
  43 Zednick, Maddy SO Lincoln-Way North 10.05 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  45 Enright, Alexandra SR Wheaton Warrenville South 10.06(55) NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  46 Piersol, Julia SO Harlem 10.08(55) 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/21/15
  47 Green, Tia SO Bartlett 10.09(55) Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  48 Vallone, Olivia SO Lake Forest 10.10(55) Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  48 Anthony, Briana JR Thornton 10.10 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  48 Carpenter, Taylor JR Alton 10.10 Jacksonville HS - Indoor... 03/06/15
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Homewood-Flossmoor 1:43.30 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  2 Bolingbrook 1:45.02 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  3 Bloomington 1:45.60 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  4 Westinghouse 1:45.69 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  5 Danville 1:46.47 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  6 Young 1:46.61 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  7 Bloom Twp. 1:46.66 HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invi... 03/07/15
  8 Barrington 1:47.20 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  9 Mother McAuley 1:47.69 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  10 Oak Park-River Forest 1:48.23 2015 PW 1st Annual Panth... 02/14/15
  11 Oswego 1:48.25 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  12 Springfield 1:48.49 Clinton Girls Last Chanc... 03/21/15
  13 O'Fallon 1:48.73 SIU High School Invite (... 03/06/15
  14 Shepard 1:48.79 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  15 Crete-Monee 1:48.82 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  16 Minooka 1:48.89 Illinois Top Times Indoo... 03/27/15
  17 Naperville Central 1:48.99 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  18 Thornwood 1:49.35 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/07/15
  19 Rock Island 1:49.42 Bloomington Lady Raider ... 03/07/15
  20 Metea Valley 1:49.77 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  21 Thornton 1:49.83 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  22 Warren Township 1:49.98 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  23 Belleville West 1:50.87 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  24 Wheaton Warrenville South 1:50.88 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  25 Niles North 1:50.92 2015 Lady Pirates Invite 03/14/15
  26 Lincoln-Way Central 1:51.29 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  27 Proviso West 1:51.84 2015 PW 1st Annual Panth... 02/14/15
  28 Lane Tech 1:52.44 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  29 Alton 1:52.60 Jacksonville HS - Indoor... 03/06/15
  30 Lincoln-Way North 1:52.64 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  31 Stagg 1:52.67 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  32 Joliet Central 1:52.83 SWSC Girls Indoor Confer... 03/20/15
  33 Evanston Township 1:52.85 Lake Michigan Invite 03/20/15
  34 Rockford East 1:52.87 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/19/15
  35 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 1:52.95 2015 Friday Night Lights 02/27/15
  36 Glenbard West 1:53.01 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  37 Guilford 1:53.06 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Cham... 03/19/15
  38 Cary-Grove 1:53.25 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  39 Aurora West 1:53.61 Hononegah Girls Classic 03/07/15
  39 Naperville North 1:53.61 NCC Cardinal Classic Gir... 03/05/15
  41 DeKalb 1:53.74 NIB XII Indoor Invite 03/21/15
  42 Hononegah 1:53.85 2015 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/14/15
  43 Edwardsville 1:53.97 Gene Armer Invitational 03/21/15
  44 Wheaton North