M.I.A.A Eastern MA Division XC Championship Date: 11-11-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Division 4 Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 5
Boys 5k Run CC Division 6 Girls 5k Run CC Division 6
Boys 5k Run CC Division 5 Girls 5k Run CC Division 4
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:43 19:32 72 2 9 12 13 36 55 81
2 1:39:05 19:49 94 8 18 19 20 29 39 90
3 1:39:39 19:55 113 7 11 16 31 48 58 66
4 1:40:44 20:08 161 4 22 40 41 54 57 96
5 1:41:22 20:16 165 21 23 27 45 49 97 103
6 1:42:23 20:28 212 10 26 52 59 65 92 102
6 1:41:25 20:17 212 1 24 25 71 91 99 113
8 1:41:50 20:22 218 3 17 44 70 84 87 107
9 1:42:54 20:34 225 33 37 38 56 61 89 142
10 1:44:01 20:48 270 14 32 35 68 121 146  
11 1:43:44 20:44 271 5 47 51 82 86 143 144
12 1:44:13 20:50 279 15 30 46 78 110 126 136
13 1:45:08 21:01 319 34 53 73 74 85 101 124
14 1:45:56 21:11 351 42 60 63 80 106 115 117
15 1:46:08 21:13 359 6 50 69 116 118 138 151
16 1:48:00 21:36 421 28 77 95 109 112 127 141
17 1:50:59 22:11 458 43 62 67 139 147 149  
18 1:49:11 21:50 463 72 79 88 93 131 133 148
19 1:48:48 21:45 466 76 83 98 104 105 132 134
20 1:49:09 21:49 469 64 75 94 114 122 123 129
21 1:53:29 22:41 602 108 119 120 125 130 137  
22 2:00:39 24:07 676 100 128 140 153 155 156 157
23 2:01:29 24:17 693 111 135 145 150 152 154  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barry, Caroline SR Newton South 5:56.3 18:27.0 1
2 Sheffield, Olivia SR Lowell 5:59.2 18:36.1 2
3 Gavish, Einat SR Newton North 6:03.6 18:49.7 3
4 MvMahon, Vivian SO Brookline 6:09.1 19:07.0 4
5 Dunbury, Nicole SO Brockton 6:12.3 19:16.9 5
6 Fragione, Sara SR Methuen 6:13.1 19:19.4 6
7 Haney, Nell SR Needham 6:13.6 19:21.0 7
8 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya SR Lexington 6:14.3 19:23.0 8
9 Ahern, Lindsey SR Lowell 6:16.9 19:31.0 9
10 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:17.9 19:34.2 10
11 Keene, Ana SR Needham 6:18.5 19:36.0 11
12 Marques, Maria SR Lowell 6:18.5 19:36.2 12
13 Mirambeaux, Slap JR Lowell 6:19.0 19:37.8 13
14 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:19.9 19:40.3 14
15 Cain, Sarah SR Andover 6:20.5 19:42.3 15
16 Horgan, Caitlin JR Needham 6:21.7 19:46.1 16
17 Teszler, Rose SR Newton North 6:22.3 19:48.0 17
18 Steines, Pauline JR Lexington 6:22.7 19:49.1 18
19 Ofek, Danna JR Lexington 6:22.8 19:49.4 19
20 Sortor, Kesinia SR Lexington 6:22.8 19:49.6 20
21 Cusack, Rose SO Boston Latin School 6:25.2 19:57.0 21
22 Whittaker, Sasha JR Brookline 6:25.3 19:57.3 22
23 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:25.5 19:57.8 23
24 Fraser, Hannah SR Newton South 6:26.3 20:00.4 24
25 Sonderling, Aria JR Newton South 6:27.6 20:04.5 25
26 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:28.7 20:07.8 26
27 Pease, Katelyn SR Boston Latin School 6:30.0 20:11.9 27
28 Mainer-Smith, Nia FR Taunton 6:30.6 20:13.6 28
29 Nelson, Anna SO Lexington 6:30.9 20:14.5 29
30 O'Hara, Grace SR Andover 6:31.8 20:17.3 30
31 Eisenstadt, Summer SO Needham 6:31.8 20:17.6 31
32 White, Maeve SO North Quincy 6:32.2 20:18.7 32
33 Flaum, Margaret SR Acton-Boxborough 6:32.3 20:19.0 33
34 Jamieson, Shea JR Attleboro 6:32.5 20:19.7 34
35 Hiltunen, Devin SR North Quincy 6:32.6 20:19.8 35
36 Meehan, Sarah SR Lowell 6:33.4 20:22.2 36
37 Anderson, Findley JR Acton-Boxborough 6:33.6 20:22.9 37
38 Sedler, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 6:33.8 20:23.6 38
39 Kohlasch, Anna SR Lexington 6:33.9 20:24.1 39
40 Sklaver, Madison JR Brookline 6:34.5 20:25.9 40
41 Percy, Rachel SR Brookline 6:34.7 20:26.3 41
42 Tantillo, Brianna SR Weymouth 6:34.9 20:27.0 42
43 DeRoche, Gabrielle JR Haverhill 6:36.9 20:33.4 43
44 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena JR Newton North 6:37.7 20:35.6 44
45 DoerreTorres, Valentina SR Boston Latin School 6:37.8 20:36.0 45
46 Griffin, Emma SR Andover 6:38.1 20:37.0 46
47 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 6:38.3 20:37.7 47
48 Mittaz, Stephanie SR Needham 6:38.7 20:38.8 48
49 Jackson, Annie JR Boston Latin School 6:38.9 20:39.5 49
50 Machado, Luana SR Methuen 6:40.3 20:43.8 50
51 Bullock, Sarah SO Brockton 6:40.6 20:44.8 51
52 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 6:41.0 20:46.0 52
53 Lhandon, Jamyang SR Attleboro 6:41.7 20:48.3 53
54 Corcoran, Mary SR Brookline 6:41.9 20:48.7 54
55 Ames, Sarah SO Lowell 6:42.0 20:49.0 55
56 Kingsley, Rodelina SR Lawrence 6:42.3 20:50.0  
57 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough 6:43.0 20:52.3 56
58 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline 6:43.3 20:53.3 57
59 Cullen, Ellie SR Needham 6:43.5 20:53.8 58
60 Hawkins , Sydney SO Franklin 6:44.0 20:55.3 59
61 Needham, Rachel SR Weymouth 6:44.5 20:56.8 60
62 Rushkin, Lynn SR Acton-Boxborough 6:44.6 20:57.3 61
63 LeCours, Ariann SO Haverhill 6:44.9 20:58.2 62
64 Siveiri, Jenny JR Weymouth 6:45.0 20:58.4 63
65 Hall, Rachel SR Westford Academy 6:45.2 20:58.9 64
66 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:45.5 21:00.1 65
67 Garrido, Adrienne SR Needham 6:46.1 21:01.8 66
68 Ackerman, Ivy SO Haverhill 6:46.3 21:02.4 67
69 Acevedo, Lezly SO North Quincy 6:46.4 21:02.8 68
70 Abreu, Laura JR Methuen 6:46.5 21:03.1 69
71 Crook, Caroline JR Newton North 6:48.4 21:09.0 70
72 Mozhgani, Nikta SR Newton South 6:48.7 21:09.8 71
73 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:49.0 21:10.9 72
74 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 6:49.7 21:13.1 73
75 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 6:49.8 21:13.4 74
76 Turcott, Carrie JR Westford Academy 6:50.1 21:14.4 75
77 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 6:50.8 21:16.6 76
78 Melito-Santos, Kailey JR Taunton 6:51.5 21:18.8 77
79 Fisher, Delaney SR Andover 6:51.7 21:19.1 78
80 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:52.3 21:21.1 79
81 Fleming, Jessica SO Weymouth 6:52.7 21:22.3 80
82 Rizos, Ann SR Lowell 6:53.6 21:25.3 81
83 Rateau, Olivia JR Brockton 6:54.0 21:26.5 82
84 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 6:54.5 21:27.9 83
85 Reilly, Adriana JR Newton North 6:54.8 21:28.8 84
86 Neuendorf, Kelly SO Attleboro 6:56.6 21:34.4 85
87 McClean, Jahryca SR Brockton 6:57.8 21:38.3 86
88 Sharma, Natasha SR Newton North 6:57.8 21:38.3 87
89 Price, Sophia SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:58.0 21:38.9 88
90 Hora, Madison SR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.1 21:42.1 89
91 Chong, Sophie SR Lexington 6:59.1 21:42.2 90
92 Saksena, Caroline SR Newton South 6:59.5 21:43.6 91
93 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:00.1 21:45.4 92
94 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:00.9 21:47.8 93
95 Chevalier, Jessica JR Westford Academy 7:01.0 21:48.0 94
96 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana JR Taunton 7:01.8 21:50.6 95
97 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline 7:02.1 21:51.7 96
98 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:02.2 21:51.8 97
99 McDonald, Emily JR Peabody 7:02.4 21:52.4 98
100 Spingarn, Abi SR Newton South 7:02.6 21:53.1 99
101 Cesic, Leila SR Revere 7:03.0 21:54.3 100
102 Blouin, Diana SO Attleboro 7:03.2 21:55.1 101
103 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:03.4 21:55.6 102
104 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 7:04.4 21:58.7 103
105 Lombardi, Victoria SR Peabody 7:05.4 22:01.9 104
106 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 7:08.0 22:10.0 105
107 Soule, Sara SR Weymouth 7:08.7 22:12.1 106
108 Benninger, Katherine JR Newton North 7:08.7 22:12.2 107
109 Verdini, Mackenzie SO Framingham 7:09.3 22:14.1 108
110 Valcovic, Lily SO Taunton 7:10.4 22:17.5 109
111 Ngo, Marianne SR Andover 7:10.5 22:17.7 110
112 Dimaro, Kylie SR Malden 7:10.9 22:19.0 111
113 Weber, Olivia SO Taunton 7:11.4 22:20.6 112
114 Bulczynski, Emily SR Newton South 7:11.9 22:22.0 113
115 St. Paul, Angelina JR Westford Academy 7:12.6 22:24.3 114
116 Murphy, Selena SR Weymouth 7:13.0 22:25.5 115
117 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:13.2 22:26.1 116
118 Burgess, Zoie JR Weymouth 7:16.1 22:35.1 117
119 Toohey, Zoe JR Methuen 7:16.5 22:36.3 118
120 Fisher, Paige JR Framingham 7:16.8 22:37.3 119
121 Riedl, Jenna SR Framingham 7:17.0 22:37.9 120
122 Palazzi, Olivia SR North Quincy 7:17.7 22:40.1 121
123 Humphrey, Laurel JR Westford Academy 7:19.1 22:44.4 122
124 Katz, Abigail SR Westford Academy 7:19.1 22:44.4 123
125 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:21.1 22:50.7 124
126 Robinson, Tess JR Framingham 7:21.2 22:50.9 125
127 Couto, Sophia SR Andover 7:21.4 22:51.7 126
128 Melito-Santos, Kaicey FR Taunton 7:21.8 22:52.7 127
129 Cheever, Erika JR Revere 7:23.3 22:57.4 128
130 Lu, Shaunna SO Westford Academy 7:26.3 23:06.8 129
131 Klein, Madelyn SR Framingham 7:27.2 23:09.5 130
132 Culotta , Gemma SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:28.2 23:12.7 131
133 Ricciardi, Isabella SR Peabody 7:30.3 23:19.3 132
134 Alexander, Olivia SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:31.7 23:23.6 133
135 O'Connell, Shannon SR Peabody 7:31.8 23:23.9 134
136 Russo, Allie SR Malden 7:32.2 23:25.1 135
137 Grullon, Krismelly SR Lawrence 7:32.4 23:25.8  
138 Dowty, Emma JR Andover 7:34.7 23:32.9 136
139 Kelley, Mariana SO Framingham 7:35.2 23:34.4 137
140 Bergeron, Megan SO Methuen 7:35.2 23:34.4 138
141 Burgess, Helen SO Haverhill 7:36.4 23:38.1 139
142 Yuong, Soleil SO Revere 7:37.0 23:40.0 140
143 Wong, Ziqin SR Taunton 7:37.5 23:41.7 141
144 Bartow, Julia SR Acton-Boxborough 7:45.7 24:07.2 142
145 Chatman, Tamia SO Brockton 7:46.1 24:08.3 143
146 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 7:46.4 24:09.2 144
147 Boufaida, Emane JR Malden 7:53.6 24:31.5 145
148 Lapsley, Ava JR North Quincy 7:55.0 24:35.8 146
149 McCutcheon, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 7:58.6 24:47.2 147
150 Macbeth, Annie JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:00.0 24:51.6 148
151 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:04.9 25:06.7 149
152 Lu, Hui JR Malden 8:09.5 25:21.0 150
153 Mambro, Maggie JR Methuen 8:18.3 25:48.3 151
154 santorelli, amanda SR Malden 8:20.0 25:53.5 152
155 Novoselsky, Olivia SR Revere 8:20.8 25:56.1 153
156 Gilligan, Keri JR Malden 8:21.6 25:58.7 154
157 Pena, Rosa SO Revere 8:26.0 26:12.3 155
158 Fitzpatrick, Hannah SR Revere 8:39.8 26:55.2 156
159 Martinez, Daniella SO Revere 8:54.5 27:40.7 157
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores

Division 6

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:55 19:23 48 2 5 6 11 24 109 111
2 1:36:46 19:21 53 1 3 4 20 25 62 74
3 1:40:15 20:03 108 8 15 22 28 35 37 38
4 1:40:41 20:08 130 9 10 17 39 55 61 90
5 1:41:56 20:23 155 14 19 26 46 50 52 70
6 1:42:27 20:29 161 23 31 33 34 40 41 48
7 1:43:15 20:39 204 16 18 49 57 64 75 89
8 1:43:28 20:41 228 7 44 51 60 66 67 76
9 1:45:00 21:00 259 30 32 43 73 81 88 116
10 1:44:34 20:54 262 12 29 63 78 80 107  
11 1:45:40 21:08 288 21 47 56 79 85 104 105
12 1:46:07 21:13 297 27 36 58 84 92 94 102
13 1:46:31 21:18 314 42 53 59 69 91 98 100
14 1:48:19 21:39 368 13 71 93 95 96 106 112
15 1:50:42 22:08 401 45 68 83 86 119    
16 1:50:47 22:09 436 72 77 82 97 108 110 114
17 1:55:20 23:04 477 54 87 99 117 120 122 123
18 1:54:59 22:59 497 65 101 103 113 115 118 121
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mitchell, Bridget SR Milton 5:54.7 18:22.3 1
2 Sessa, Rachel SR Tewksbury 6:01.8 18:44.3 2
3 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 6:07.4 19:01.7 3
4 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:08.1 19:03.8 4
5 Paige, Makayla SO Tewksbury 6:11.6 19:14.8 5
6 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury 6:11.7 19:15.0 6
7 Peckham, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 6:13.7 19:21.0 7
8 Costa, Mia SO Walpole 6:14.4 19:23.4 8
9 Jones, Olivia SO Hopkinton 6:14.9 19:25.0 9
10 Gooley, Schuyler JR Hopkinton 6:15.8 19:27.6 10
11 O'Leary, Holly SR Tewksbury 6:16.6 19:30.2 11
12 Cass, Katie SR Duxbury 6:17.6 19:33.4 12
13 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 6:20.3 19:41.6 13
14 Coyle, Aly SR Pembroke 6:23.2 19:50.7 14
15 Tierney, Sarah SR Walpole 6:23.8 19:52.5 15
16 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 6:25.6 19:58.3 16
17 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton 6:27.1 20:02.8 17
18 Harrington, Jacqueline SR Hingham 6:27.2 20:03.1 18
19 Tormey, Sarah SR Pembroke 6:27.2 20:03.2 19
20 Schewe, Emme SR Milton 6:27.4 20:03.7 20
21 Lucey, Olivia JR Wakefield 6:28.1 20:05.8 21
22 Dentremont, Danielle SO Walpole 6:28.2 20:06.2 22
23 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:29.2 20:09.4 23
24 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury 6:29.7 20:11.0 24
25 Connelly, Genevieve SR Milton 6:31.0 20:14.9 25
26 Oberman, Abby SO Pembroke 6:31.9 20:17.6 26
27 Johnson, Caroline SO Marblehead 6:31.9 20:17.9 27
28 McGrath, Caroline SR Walpole 6:32.1 20:18.2 28
29 Foley, Isabel JR Duxbury 6:33.8 20:23.7 29
30 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:34.0 20:24.4 30
31 Mullen, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.9 20:27.0 31
32 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:36.0 20:30.4 32
33 Parkinson, Elizabeth JR Bishop Feehan 6:36.3 20:31.4 33
34 Arruda, Sophia SO Bishop Feehan 6:37.2 20:34.3 34
35 Barry, Colleen JR Walpole 6:37.8 20:35.9 35
36 Twaalfhoven, Kristy SR Marblehead 6:37.8 20:36.1 36
37 Ganshirt, Lindsey SR Walpole 6:38.0 20:36.7 37
38 Borelli, Danielle SR Walpole 6:39.2 20:40.5 38
39 Stilwell, Jane SR Hopkinton 6:40.1 20:43.2 39
40 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:40.8 20:45.4 40
41 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.1 20:46.4 41
42 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 6:41.4 20:47.4 42
43 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 6:42.1 20:49.4 43
44 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:42.2 20:49.7 44
45 Sousa, Emma JR Dartmouth 6:42.6 20:50.9 45
46 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 6:42.6 20:51.0 46
47 Carroll, Retta JR Wakefield 6:42.8 20:51.7 47
48 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:43.3 20:53.0 48
49 Murphy, Margot SR Hingham 6:43.5 20:53.7 49
50 Federspeil, Laura SR Pembroke 6:43.6 20:54.0 50
51 Peckham, Madeline JR Oliver Ames 6:43.6 20:54.0 51
52 PIzzi, Sophia SO Pembroke 6:44.2 20:56.1 52
53 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:44.9 20:58.2 53
54 Kelley, Ashliegh SR Essex Technical 6:45.2 20:59.2 54
55 Wade, Elena SR Hopkinton 6:46.5 21:03.1 55
56 Kehoe, Isabella SR Wakefield 6:47.1 21:05.1 56
57 Linscott, Heather SR Hingham 6:47.5 21:06.2 57
58 Livermore, Alix SR Marblehead 6:47.6 21:06.6 58
59 Dudziak, Juliana JR Sharon 6:47.7 21:07.0 59
60 MacCuish, Charis SR Oliver Ames 6:48.4 21:08.9 60
61 Gooley, Rachel SR Hopkinton 6:49.0 21:10.7 61
62 Sullivan, Grace JR Milton 6:49.8 21:13.4 62
63 Zukowski, Maya JR Duxbury 6:49.8 21:13.5 63
64 Mildrum, Maddie JR Hingham 6:50.0 21:14.0 64
65 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford 6:50.2 21:14.6 65
66 O'Donnell, Catherine SO Oliver Ames 6:50.4 21:15.1 66
67 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 6:50.5 21:15.5 67
68 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 6:51.1 21:17.5 68
69 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 6:52.7 21:22.3 69
70 Farrell, Sophie SR Pembroke 6:52.7 21:22.4 70
71 Boyce, Camryn SR Whitman-Hanson 6:53.7 21:25.6 71
72 Bower, Shayne SR Danvers 6:55.2 21:30.1 72
73 Manning, Emily SO North Attleborough 6:55.5 21:31.0 73
74 Corcoran, Clodagh SR Milton 6:55.5 21:31.0 74
75 Capelo, Kaitlyn SO Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:57.1 21:36.1  
76 Hill, Kaylee SR Hingham 6:57.5 21:37.2 75
77 Sarro, Julia JR Oliver Ames 6:57.7 21:37.9 76
78 Boyd, Cynthia JR Danvers 6:57.7 21:37.9 77
79 Geisler, Piper JR Duxbury 6:57.9 21:38.6 78
80 Russell, Gillian SR Wakefield 6:59.6 21:43.9 79
81 DiPalma, Maddie SO Duxbury 7:00.3 21:45.9 80
82 Willis, Jordan SR North Attleborough 7:00.3 21:45.9 81
83 Nemeskal, Catherine SO Danvers 7:00.5 21:46.6 82
84 Clark, Mia SO Dartmouth 7:01.1 21:48.5 83
85 Gillis, Lily SR Marblehead 7:01.5 21:49.6 84
86 Lucas, Yvonne SR Wakefield 7:03.0 21:54.5 85
87 Hyacinthe, Sydnee SO Stoughton 7:04.0 21:57.6  
88 Leary , Cassidy SO Dartmouth 7:05.2 22:01.2 86
89 Kelley, Erin SR Essex Technical 7:05.7 22:02.9 87
90 Forbes, Olivia JR North Attleborough 7:05.9 22:03.3 88
91 Hendrickson, Meghan SO Hingham 7:06.6 22:05.7 89
92 Amerio, Martina SR Hopkinton 7:09.5 22:14.7 90
93 Anbarasu, Kavya JR Sharon 7:10.1 22:16.5 91
94 Cleary, Olivia JR Marblehead 7:10.3 22:17.0 92
95 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:10.5 22:17.7 93
96 Owen, Muriel SO Marblehead 7:13.3 22:26.5 94
97 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:13.5 22:27.0 95
98 McDonough, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:13.7 22:27.8 96
99 Kee, Julie JR Danvers 7:16.3 22:35.7 97
100 Li, Margaret SO Sharon 7:17.2 22:38.4 98
101 Green, Hayley SR Essex Technical 7:18.8 22:43.6 99
102 Kessler, Jamie SR Sharon 7:20.9 22:50.0 100
103 Marcolini, Alexis JR Milford 7:22.2 22:54.0 101
104 Botnaru, Christina SO Marblehead 7:22.5 22:54.9 102
105 Comisky, Sara JR Milford 7:24.0 22:59.6 103
106 Peduto, Gabby SR Wakefield 7:24.1 22:59.9 104
107 Driscoll, Shannon SO Wakefield 7:24.2 23:00.1 105
108 Carleton, Victoria JR Whitman-Hanson 7:26.2 23:06.3 106
109 Lanza, Juliet JR Duxbury 7:26.3 23:06.8 107
110 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 7:29.6 23:17.1 108
111 Eskenas, Abby SR Tewksbury 7:30.0 23:18.3 109
112 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 7:30.4 23:19.7 110
113 DeMatos, Sophia SR Tewksbury 7:34.3 23:31.6 111
114 DiMascio-Donohue, Dorothy SR Whitman-Hanson 7:36.1 23:37.1 112
115 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:38.6 23:44.9 113
116 Franey, Julia JR Stoughton 7:39.2 23:47.0  
117 Flaherty, Lilly SR Silver Lake 7:40.6 23:51.1  
118 Luther, Claire SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:41.8 23:54.9  
119 Viel, Olivia SO Danvers 7:44.8 24:04.4 114
120 Manning, Katie SR Milford 7:45.4 24:06.2 115
121 Hanewich, Cate JR North Attleborough 7:47.6 24:13.0 116
122 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:47.6 24:13.1  
123 Davison, Amanda SR Essex Technical 7:49.1 24:17.7 117
124 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:52.1 24:27.0 118
125 Wahlgren, Christina SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:55.6 24:37.7  
126 Scott, Jennifer SO Dartmouth 7:57.6 24:44.1 119
127 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 7:58.0 24:45.4  
128 DeRosa, Julia SR Whittier RVT 8:01.7 24:56.9  
129 Deziel, Molly JR Whittier RVT 8:03.9 25:03.6  
130 Tgettis, Bella SO Essex Technical 8:08.2 25:17.0 120
131 BonTempo, Emilia SR Milford 8:14.1 25:35.5 121
132 Ponte, Sarah JR Essex Technical 8:15.3 25:39.0 122
133 Stewart, Madison SO Essex Technical 8:22.1 26:00.3 123
134 Giordano, Paige SO Burlington 8:51.1 27:30.2  
135 Aher, Gati SR Burlington 9:35.4 29:47.8  
136 Illidge, Alison SO Burlington 9:41.8 30:07.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:02 16:12 66 8 10 15 16 17 33 54
2 1:21:07 16:13 101 2 4 19 23 53 74 77
3 1:22:00 16:24 102 7 12 21 24 38 46 57
4 1:22:10 16:26 128 5 11 29 39 44 66 70
5 1:23:02 16:36 164 3 22 28 51 60 85 98
6 1:22:58 16:35 200 1 37 42 59 61 81 97
7 1:23:46 16:45 201 13 18 31 32 107 109 145
8 1:24:20 16:52 229 20 40 45 48 76 104 116
9 1:25:04 17:00 271 30 47 49 67 78 86 95
10 1:25:00 17:00 284 14 43 71 73 83 99 120
11 1:25:29 17:05 294 50 52 55 68 69 84 88
12 1:25:07 17:01 304 6 36 65 94 103 106 119
13 1:25:44 17:08 323 34 63 64 75 87 100 115
14 1:26:07 17:13 352 26 41 89 91 105 108 117
15 1:26:09 17:13 360 35 58 82 92 93 118 127
16 1:28:11 17:38 463 25 102 110 112 114 128 137
17 1:29:08 17:49 499 56 79 111 121 132 147 157
18 1:29:53 17:58 522 9 124 126 129 134 143 164
19 1:29:08 17:49 525 80 96 101 113 135 148 159
20 1:31:32 18:18 585 27 123 138 144 153 155  
21 1:31:20 18:16 590 62 125 130 133 140 150 162
22 1:31:41 18:20 610 72 90 142 152 154 160 161
23 1:34:50 18:58 741 136 139 149 151 166 168  
24 1:35:39 19:07 758 122 146 158 165 167 169  
25 1:36:06 19:13 761 131 141 156 163 170 171 172
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shelgren, Tristan SR Saint John's Prep 4:54.4 15:14.8 1
2 Mah, Andrew SR Newton North 4:56.7 15:21.8 2
3 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline 5:05.0 15:47.6 3
4 Horsbugh, Ian JR Newton North 5:05.6 15:49.6 4
5 McLeod, Cameron SR Needham 5:06.1 15:51.0 5
6 Dolan, Jason SR Westford Academy 5:07.8 15:56.3 6
7 Gappelberg, Eli SR Lexington 5:09.1 16:00.4 7
8 Fitzpatrick, Colin SR Lowell 5:09.7 16:02.4 8
9 Burgess, Ben SR Framingham 5:09.9 16:02.8 9
10 Pinales, Jadiel SR Lowell 5:11.5 16:07.9 10
11 Keegan, Ben SR Needham 5:11.9 16:09.1 11
12 Lingard, Thomas SR Lexington 5:13.6 16:14.3 12
13 Braz, Shane SR Peabody 5:13.7 16:14.7 13
14 Brogan, Tyler JR Franklin 5:14.2 16:16.2 14
15 Gibson, Nasir SR Lowell 5:14.4 16:16.8 15
16 Galarza, Chris SR Lowell 5:14.7 16:17.9 16
17 Rivera, Carlos SR Lowell 5:14.8 16:18.2 17
18 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:15.7 16:20.8 18
19 Gavish, Ilai SR Newton North 5:16.1 16:22.1 19
20 Lespasio, Marcus SR Boston College High 5:17.2 16:25.6 20
21 Jacob, Jeb SR Lexington 5:18.5 16:29.6 21
22 McCormick, William SR Brookline 5:19.0 16:31.2 22
23 Jampel, Jacob SR Newton North 5:19.9 16:33.9 23
24 Benson, Micah JR Lexington 5:20.0 16:34.4 24
25 Boedeker, Alex SR Attleboro 5:20.5 16:36.0 25
26 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:20.6 16:36.1 26
27 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:20.8 16:36.7 27
28 Diaz, Jon SR Brookline 5:21.1 16:37.7 28
29 Maio, Matt SR Needham 5:21.1 16:37.8 29
30 Cook, Samuel SR Methuen 5:21.3 16:38.3 30
31 Aylward, William SR Peabody 5:21.4 16:38.7 31
32 Alperen, Marc SR Peabody 5:21.5 16:39.0 32
33 O'Neill, Matthew SR Lowell 5:21.5 16:39.0 33
34 Miller, Brett SO Newton South 5:21.6 16:39.2 34
35 Glavin, Dave SR Weymouth 5:21.7 16:39.7 35
36 Doherty, Sean SR Westford Academy 5:21.8 16:39.9 36
37 Dwortz, Jack SR Saint John's Prep 5:22.0 16:40.4 37
38 Porter, Nicholas SO Lexington 5:22.6 16:42.4 38
39 Bernat, Micah JR Needham 5:22.8 16:43.0 39
40 Cole-French, William SR Boston College High 5:23.6 16:45.6 40
41 Escallon, Anotnio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:23.7 16:45.8 41
42 Jackson, Steven JR Saint John's Prep 5:24.2 16:47.3 42
43 Linehan, Paul SR Franklin 5:24.2 16:47.3 43
44 McGovern, Connor SR Needham 5:25.1 16:50.0 44
45 Riley, John SR Boston College High 5:26.6 16:54.8 45
46 Backert, Selvin JR Lexington 5:26.7 16:55.0 46
47 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 5:26.7 16:55.2 47
48 Hu, Trevor SR Boston College High 5:26.9 16:55.8 48
49 Cook, Alan SR Methuen 5:27.2 16:56.6 49
50 Gardiner, John SR Acton-Boxborough 5:27.6 16:57.8 50
51 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline 5:27.6 16:58.0 51
52 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 5:27.9 16:58.7 52
53 Silagi, Joe SR Newton North 5:28.3 17:00.1 53
54 Mungai, Martin SR Lowell 5:28.5 17:00.8 54
55 Rubens, Kevin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:29.5 17:03.8 55
56 Anwar, Ameen SR Malden 5:29.7 17:04.4 56
57 Mitchell, Jack SR Lexington 5:29.8 17:04.7 57
58 Dolan, Jack SR Weymouth 5:29.9 17:05.0 58
59 Carney, Kevin SR Saint John's Prep 5:30.6 17:07.3 59
60 Zimmerman, Michael SR Brookline 5:31.0 17:08.4 60
61 Walsh, Derek SR Saint John's Prep 5:31.0 17:08.4 61
62 Connell, Devin SR Andover 5:31.2 17:09.1 62
63 Walensky, Seth SR Newton South 5:31.4 17:09.6 63
64 Miller, Shaw SR Newton South 5:31.8 17:11.0 64
65 McGinn, Colin JR Westford Academy 5:32.4 17:12.9 65
66 Supple, Ryan SR Needham 5:32.5 17:13.0 66
67 Ellis, Alexander SR Methuen 5:33.0 17:14.8 67
68 Smith, Liam SR Acton-Boxborough 5:33.1 17:14.9 68
69 Robbe, Otis SR Acton-Boxborough 5:33.1 17:15.0 69
70 Jahn, Conor SR Needham 5:33.3 17:15.5 70
71 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:33.3 17:15.7 71
72 Tavares, Nolan SO Taunton 5:33.8 17:17.3 72
73 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:34.0 17:17.9 73
74 Steudel, Simon SR Newton North 5:34.1 17:18.1 74
75 Helenius, Eero SO Newton South 5:34.3 17:18.7 75
76 Fein, Nick SR Boston College High 5:34.3 17:18.8 76
77 Gelb-Bicknell, Corey SR Newton North 5:34.4 17:19.1 77
78 Metivier, Xavier JR Methuen 5:34.6 17:19.6 78
79 Asousy, Omar JR Malden 5:34.6 17:19.8 79
80 Fernandes, Imanuel SR Brockton 5:34.9 17:20.6 80
81 Anderson, Charlie JR Saint John's Prep 5:35.1 17:21.2 81
82 MacLeod, Duncan SR Weymouth 5:35.2 17:21.7 82
83 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 5:36.0 17:23.9 83
84 Davis, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough 5:36.1 17:24.3 84
85 LeFaivre, Sergei SR Brookline 5:36.2 17:24.7 85
86 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 5:36.5 17:25.6 86
87 Lavey, Will SO Newton South 5:36.6 17:25.9 87
88 Lundy, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough 5:37.1 17:27.3 88
89 Chen, Vincent JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.5 17:28.6 89
90 Cali, Ty SO Taunton 5:37.8 17:29.5 90
91 Aschale, Nathnael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:38.0 17:30.1 91
92 Fischer, Kevin SR Weymouth 5:38.1 17:30.6 92
93 O'Brien, Owen SR Weymouth 5:38.9 17:33.0 93
94 Bowen, Ryan SR Westford Academy 5:39.0 17:33.2 94
95 Bozek, Joseph SO Methuen 5:39.1 17:33.5 95
96 Porter, Jordan SR Brockton 5:39.3 17:34.1 96
97 Sheehan, Declan JR Saint John's Prep 5:39.6 17:35.3 97
98 Mulligan, Colm JR Brookline 5:40.0 17:36.5 98
99 Jalal, Abrar SR Lynn English 5:40.0 17:36.6  
100 Harrington, Camden JR Franklin 5:40.1 17:36.7 99
101 Jacunski, Ethan JR Newton South 5:40.8 17:39.1 100
102 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 5:41.4 17:40.7 101
103 Seybert, Nathan SO Attleboro 5:42.1 17:43.0 102
104 Germann, Tom SR Westford Academy 5:42.8 17:45.0 103
105 Hu, Yixin JR Boston College High 5:43.1 17:46.1 104
106 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.5 17:47.2 105
107 Cabral, Cameron SR Durfee 5:43.5 17:47.3  
108 Fitzgerald, Connor SO Westford Academy 5:44.7 17:51.0 106
109 Farhat, Jacob JR Peabody 5:45.6 17:53.8 107
110 Klein, Daniel JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:45.8 17:54.3 108
111 Buchanan, Ryan SR Peabody 5:45.8 17:54.6 109
112 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 5:45.9 17:54.7 110
113 Buenrostro, Juan SR Malden 5:45.9 17:54.8 111
114 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro 5:46.9 17:57.7 112
115 Ghelle, Abubakar SR Brockton 5:47.0 17:58.2 113
116 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:47.7 18:00.4 114
117 Lacayo, Daniel SR Newton South 5:47.8 18:00.8 115
118 MacNeil , Jake SR Boston College High 5:48.1 18:01.5 116
119 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.5 18:05.9 117
120 Connolly, Jake JR Weymouth 5:49.8 18:06.9 118
121 Mullen, Adam SR Westford Academy 5:51.2 18:11.1 119
122 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:53.1 18:17.1 120
123 D'Entremont, Christopher SR Malden 5:53.8 18:19.3 121
124 Berreras, Alex SR Lawrence 5:54.2 18:20.7 122
125 McKeon, Jason JR Haverhill 5:54.3 18:20.8 123
126 Cohen, Zach SR Framingham 5:55.0 18:23.2 124
127 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover 5:55.7 18:25.4 125
128 Silver, Benjamin SR Framingham 5:55.8 18:25.4 126
129 Fidrocki, Tom JR Weymouth 5:56.0 18:26.1 127
130 Willis, Mathew SR Attleboro 5:56.3 18:27.2 128
131 Marshall, Lucas JR Framingham 5:56.8 18:28.5 129
132 Camino, Javier SR Andover 5:56.9 18:29.0 130
133 Polsgrove, Ryan SR North Quincy 5:57.2 18:29.9 131
134 Tsige, Temesgen SR Malden 5:57.2 18:30.0 132
135 McCarthy, Charlie JR Andover 5:57.4 18:30.5 133
136 Halberstadt, Nathaniel SR Framingham 5:58.5 18:34.0 134
137 Brown, DeMario SR Brockton 5:59.0 18:35.5 135
138 Alves, Nicholas SO Revere 6:00.1 18:38.9 136
139 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro 6:00.5 18:40.1 137
140 Young, Leighton JR Haverhill 6:00.6 18:40.5 138
141 Montefusco, Scott SR Revere 6:00.7 18:40.8 139
142 Jalal, Adnan JR Lynn English 6:02.2 18:45.5  
143 Connell, Patrick SR Andover 6:02.6 18:46.7 140
144 Kopp, Braeden JR North Quincy 6:02.7 18:47.1 141
145 Quinlan, Colin JR Taunton 6:03.5 18:49.4 142
146 Moffat, Samuel SO Framingham 6:04.4 18:52.1 143
147 Daugherty, Collin SO Haverhill 6:04.7 18:53.3 144
148 Rich, Cam JR Peabody 6:04.8 18:53.5 145
149 Almanzar, Jeffrey SR Lawrence 6:05.8 18:56.7 146
150 O'Brien, Kyle SR Malden 6:05.9 18:57.1 147
151 McLaren, Clayton JR Brockton 6:06.0 18:57.3 148
152 Martinez, Wilfredo SO Revere 6:06.5 18:58.8 149
153 HetheringtonYoung, Max JR Andover 6:06.7 18:59.5 150
154 Acuna, Cristian SR Revere 6:06.8 18:59.7 151
155 DeSousa, Lucas JR Taunton 6:07.1 19:00.8 152
156 Farmer, Cole SO Haverhill 6:07.3 19:01.3 153
157 Westgate, Steven SO Taunton 6:08.5 19:05.0 154
158 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:09.6 19:08.4 155
159 Pendleton, Dakota JR North Quincy 6:10.1 19:10.0 156
160 Zhang, Ivan SR Malden 6:11.0 19:12.7 157
161 Fabre, Romeo SR Lawrence 6:11.0 19:12.7 158
162 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 6:11.4 19:13.9 159
163 Letourneau, Matthew JR Taunton 6:11.7 19:14.9 160
164 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 6:13.4 19:20.1 161
165 Lokhandwala, Kaamil SR Andover 6:13.7 19:21.1 162
166 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy 6:15.0 19:25.2 163
167 Salerno, Nick SR Framingham 6:15.5 19:26.8 164
168 Guzman, Anderson JR Lawrence 6:16.1 19:28.8 165
169 Lacerda, Arthur SR Revere 6:17.3 19:32.4 166
170 Tavarez, Oscar SR Lawrence 6:20.0 19:40.9 167
171 Nushi, Jonathan SR Revere 6:22.3 19:47.8 168
172 Suarez, Alex SR Lawrence 6:30.2 20:12.5 169
173 Nelson, Jack SO North Quincy 6:30.9 20:14.7 170
174 Donovan, Robbie SO North Quincy 6:31.7 20:17.0 171
175 Tran, Vinh SO North Quincy 6:31.7 20:17.2 172
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores

Division 4

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:54 19:22 61 4 9 15 16 17 22 42
2 1:36:51 19:22 69 2 7 19 20 21 66 68
3 1:37:41 19:32 83 3 11 12 28 29 53 81
4 1:37:13 19:26 106 1 23 24 26 32 59 74
5 1:39:33 19:54 132 8 18 25 30 51 63 78
6 1:41:38 20:19 193 10 34 39 50 60 76 99
7 1:41:39 20:19 213 5 36 40 65 67 75 111
8 1:42:26 20:29 228 27 33 52 55 61 103 104
9 1:42:48 20:33 237 31 45 49 54 58 69 90
10 1:44:16 20:51 316 14 57 73 77 95 100 113
11 1:44:51 20:58 320 43 44 48 80 105 122 123
12 1:44:46 20:57 352 6 56 87 96 107 133 142
13 1:45:46 21:09 364 37 46 82 89 110 117 119
14 1:46:24 21:16 393 41 84 86 88 94 101 118
15 1:47:23 21:28 447 13 79 97 127 131 135  
16 1:47:57 21:35 462 71 72 93 106 120 121 132
17 1:48:28 21:41 477 38 83 102 125 129 138 140
18 1:49:29 21:53 509 35 91 116 126 141 146 150
19 1:49:01 21:48 516 70 108 109 114 115 151 152
20 1:50:32 22:06 550 47 112 124 128 139 147 153
21 1:51:58 22:23 583 62 98 136 143 144 145 149
21 1:53:15 22:39 583 64 92 134 137 156 157  
23 1:57:18 23:27 672 85 130 148 154 155    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Grace SR Natick 5:41.4 17:40.9 1
2 Donahue, Margaret SR Wellesley 5:57.6 18:31.0 2
3 Doherty, Hannah JR Billerica 6:03.8 18:50.4 3
4 Reichheld, Sarah SR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.9 18:53.8 4
5 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:05.8 18:56.5 5
6 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly 6:06.3 18:58.2 6
7 Andrews, Loren SR Wellesley 6:12.8 19:18.5 7
8 Hurley, Ali SR Woburn 6:14.4 19:23.3 8
9 Laurent, Eline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:14.9 19:25.1 9
10 Aldrich, Ella JR Winchester 6:15.1 19:25.5 10
11 Anderson, Nicole JR Billerica 6:15.5 19:26.7 11
12 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:15.6 19:27.2 12
13 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:15.8 19:27.7 13
14 LoVuolo, Sofia SO Marshfield 6:16.3 19:29.3 14
15 Bergman, Iris SO Concord-Carlisle 6:16.9 19:31.2 15
16 Su, Ellen SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.0 19:31.5 16
17 Kerimo, Emma SO Concord-Carlisle 6:17.4 19:32.8 17
18 Galvin, Mackenzie SR Woburn 6:18.3 19:35.5 18
19 Bannon, Nora JR Wellesley 6:19.1 19:38.0 19
20 Ulian, Bridget SR Wellesley 6:20.3 19:41.5 20
21 Hershelman, Julia SR Wellesley 6:20.6 19:42.6 21
22 Johnson, Nora SO Concord-Carlisle 6:21.7 19:46.0 22
23 Forde, Emma SO Natick 6:22.3 19:47.9 23
24 Edwards, Paige SR Natick 6:22.7 19:49.1 24
25 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:23.3 19:51.1 25
26 Dougherty, Mary SO Natick 6:23.4 19:51.4 26
27 Montgomery, Kathryn SR Central Catholic 6:24.3 19:54.0 27
28 Anderson, Deidra JR Billerica 6:25.4 19:57.4 28
29 Maffeo, Sam SR Billerica 6:26.3 20:00.2 29
30 Doherty, Maura JR Woburn 6:26.9 20:02.3 30
31 Mastromonaco, Abby SO North Andover 6:27.4 20:03.6 31
32 Girard, Genna JR Natick 6:27.5 20:04.1 32
33 Seamans, Kelsey JR Central Catholic 6:31.2 20:15.5 33
34 Piispanen, Hannah SR Winchester 6:32.0 20:18.1 34
35 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 6:32.1 20:18.3 35
36 Bannerman, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.2 20:21.9 36
37 Cave, Annie SR Arlington 6:33.7 20:23.2 37
38 Glynn, Morgan SR Masconomet 6:34.0 20:24.3 38
39 Aldrich, Reed SR Winchester 6:34.1 20:24.6 39
40 Trecker, Anna JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.2 20:24.8 40
41 Brams, Shealagh SO Belmont 6:35.5 20:28.9 41
42 Jin, Lucy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.6 20:29.3 42
43 Johnson, Emma SR Reading 6:35.8 20:30.0 43
44 Hackett, Bridget JR Reading 6:36.0 20:30.4 44
45 Hastings, Kaitlin JR North Andover 6:37.1 20:33.8 45
46 Hyde, Sarah SR Arlington 6:37.1 20:33.9 46
47 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:38.2 20:37.2 47
48 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 6:38.6 20:38.5 48
49 Kushnir, Jamie SR North Andover 6:39.1 20:40.1 49
50 Eichel, Michaela SO Winchester 6:39.5 20:41.4 50
51 Lake, Sabrina SR Woburn 6:39.5 20:41.5 51
52 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:39.7 20:42.0 52
53 Diorio, Sydney JR Billerica 6:39.8 20:42.3 53
54 Plodzik, Jamie SR North Andover 6:40.2 20:43.5 54
55 Angluin, Lily SO Central Catholic 6:40.3 20:43.9 55
56 Ingemi, India JR Beverly 6:40.7 20:45.0 56
57 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 6:41.1 20:46.3 57
58 Roche, Meagan SR North Andover 6:41.5 20:47.7 58
59 Fleming, Caroline JR Natick 6:41.9 20:48.9 59
60 Reynolds, Lizzy JR Winchester 6:42.0 20:49.2 60
61 Connolly, Helen SR Central Catholic 6:42.5 20:50.8 61
62 Quirbach, Anna SR Chelmsford 6:42.8 20:51.5 62
63 Cole, Kacy SO Woburn 6:43.5 20:53.8 63
64 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 6:44.1 20:55.7 64
65 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.4 20:56.5 65
66 Ahonen, Grace SR Wellesley 6:45.4 20:59.7 66
67 Furman, Charlotte SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.6 21:00.4 67
68 Maggioni, Isabelle SR Wellesley 6:46.2 21:02.1 68
69 Caron, Emily SR North Andover 6:47.4 21:05.9 69
70 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:47.4 21:05.9 70
71 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 6:47.7 21:06.9 71
72 Quinn, Erin SR King Philip 6:47.7 21:07.0 72
73 Penney, Ruth SO Marshfield 6:48.4 21:09.1 73
74 Cochi, Emily SO Natick 6:48.6 21:09.7 74
75 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:48.8 21:10.2 75
76 Pienaar, Chloe SR Winchester 6:48.9 21:10.6 76
77 Browne, Jenny JR Marshfield 6:48.9 21:10.7 77
78 Leydon, Avery SR Woburn 6:49.4 21:12.1 78
79 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 6:50.2 21:14.7 79
80 Casarano, Alexandria SR Reading 6:52.2 21:20.8 80
81 Mace, Kayley JR Billerica 6:52.4 21:21.5 81
82 Faiola, Katherine SR Arlington 6:52.6 21:22.0 82
83 Paine, Lylah SR Masconomet 6:53.2 21:23.8 83
84 Tseng, Soleil JR Belmont 6:53.3 21:24.1 84
85 Coughlin, Caroline JR Braintree 6:53.5 21:24.8 85
86 He, Joy JR Belmont 6:53.8 21:25.7 86
87 Eberhardt, Heidi SO Beverly 6:53.9 21:26.0 87
88 Amer, Eleanor SR Belmont 6:54.3 21:27.5 88
89 Dressler, Caroline SR Arlington 6:55.2 21:30.2 89
90 Smid, Kathryn SR North Andover 6:55.6 21:31.4 90
91 Guimond, Leanne SR Barnstable 6:56.3 21:33.5 91
92 Dias, Amanda SR Chelsea 6:56.5 21:34.2 92
93 Crocker, Isabelle SO King Philip 6:57.8 21:38.2 93
94 Hamer, Matilda SO Belmont 6:57.8 21:38.2 94
95 MacKinnon, Amanda SO Marshfield 6:58.6 21:40.8 95
96 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 6:58.9 21:41.7 96
97 Mento, Ahna JR Plymouth North 6:59.2 21:42.5 97
98 Tubridy, Colleen SR Chelmsford 6:59.6 21:43.8 98
99 Gagne, Colette JR Winchester 6:59.6 21:43.9 99
100 Leary, Kaela JR Marshfield 6:59.7 21:44.1 100
101 Arsenault, Naomi SR Belmont 7:00.1 21:45.4 101
102 Beaulieu, Nicole SR Masconomet 7:00.3 21:46.1 102
103 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 7:00.4 21:46.3 103
104 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 7:00.5 21:46.8 104
105 Gagnon, Dianna SR Reading 7:02.3 21:52.0 105
106 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:02.7 21:53.4 106
107 McCarthy, Kylie SO Beverly 7:03.5 21:55.9 107
108 Doyle, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:03.8 21:56.9 108
109 Lamson, Emma SO Mansfield 7:04.0 21:57.3 109
110 Pigott, Jessica JR Arlington 7:04.0 21:57.4 110
111 Merrill, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.0 21:57.5 111
112 Hunt, Abigail SO Bridgewater-Raynham 7:04.9 22:00.2 112
113 Hitchcock, Cayden SO Marshfield 7:04.9 22:00.2 113
114 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 7:05.0 22:00.6 114
115 Alestock, Jessica JR Mansfield 7:05.1 22:00.8 115
116 Rose, Jasmine SR Barnstable 7:05.3 22:01.7 116
117 Doyle, Alevia JR Arlington 7:05.6 22:02.3 117
118 Zhao, Angie SO Belmont 7:05.6 22:02.5 118
119 Wilde, Keziah JR Arlington 7:08.0 22:09.8 119
120 Angelone, Lilia JR King Philip 7:08.7 22:12.0 120
121 Aubin, Dayna JR King Philip 7:08.8 22:12.5 121
122 Durso, Audrey SR Reading 7:09.7 22:15.1 122
123 Narahara, Carolyn SO Reading 7:10.4 22:17.2 123
124 Lynch, Shannon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:10.9 22:18.8 124
125 Goudreau, Taylor SR Masconomet 7:12.7 22:24.5 125
126 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 7:13.2 22:26.0 126
127 Varao, Jessie SO Plymouth North 7:13.3 22:26.3 127
128 Hammond, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:14.3 22:29.4 128
129 Winship, Molly SR Masconomet 7:14.4 22:29.9 129
130 Corbo, Olivia JR Braintree 7:15.3 22:32.6 130
131 Ryder, Kaitlyn SR Plymouth North 7:15.3 22:32.7 131
132 Quinn, Leia SR King Philip 7:15.9 22:34.6 132
133 Pierce, Macy SR Beverly 7:16.1 22:35.0 133
134 Mancia, Cynthia SR Chelsea 7:17.0 22:37.9 134
135 Jones, Daisey SO Plymouth North 7:17.1 22:38.2 135
136 Clark, Julianne SO Chelmsford 7:18.1 22:41.4 136
137 Poste, Jocelyn SR Chelsea 7:20.4 22:48.3 137
138 Fridman, Jasmine SO Somerville 7:22.0 22:53.4  
139 Scheirey, Elanor SR Masconomet 7:25.5 23:04.2 138
140 Hiltz, Erin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:26.3 23:06.7 139
141 Stark, Haley JR Masconomet 7:26.8 23:08.3 140
142 Chen, Yuying SR Somerville 7:26.9 23:08.8  
143 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:27.6 23:10.7 141
144 Kelly, Isea SR Beverly 7:28.2 23:12.7 142
145 Morrissey, Abigail SR Chelmsford 7:29.5 23:16.9 143
146 Braslou, Hannah SR Chelmsford 7:32.1 23:24.7 144
147 Serrault, Marie SR Chelmsford 7:34.6 23:32.7 145
148 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 7:36.2 23:37.5 146
149 Mancusi, Sophia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:36.7 23:39.1 147
150 DePaolo, Samantha JR Braintree 7:37.7 23:42.2 148
151 Manning, Elizabeth SR Chelmsford 7:37.9 23:42.9 149
152 Tyler, Alyssa FR Barnstable 7:39.8 23:48.9 150
153 O'Brien, Abigail SR Mansfield 7:41.3 23:53.4 151
154 Cowan, Meredith SO Mansfield 7:48.4 24:15.4 152
155 Keefe, Sarah SO Bridgewater-Raynham 7:53.0 24:29.9 153
156 Connolly, Michelle SR Braintree 7:58.5 24:46.9 154
157 Gill, Sabina SR Braintree 8:00.1 24:51.9 155
158 Avalos, Karina JR Chelsea 8:09.1 25:19.7 156
159 Allen, Edith SR Somerville 8:15.3 25:39.1  
160 Onyejiaka, Nancy SR Somerville 8:30.5 26:26.2  
161 Rivera, Marissa JR Chelsea 8:33.8 26:36.5 157
Boys 5k Run CC Division 4 Team Scores

Division 5

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:19 17:03 89 1 12 14 16 46 83 95
2 1:27:01 17:24 136 4 21 29 38 44 70 79
3 1:28:15 17:39 177 22 25 28 49 53 59 75
4 1:27:56 17:35 210 3 8 52 56 91 97 105
5 1:29:07 17:49 228 30 33 39 54 72 90 114
6 1:28:25 17:41 231 2 24 57 66 82 92 103
7 1:29:39 17:55 271 13 27 34 84 113 136 144
8 1:29:57 17:59 279 9 42 60 74 94 100 116
9 1:30:03 18:00 281 5 41 51 88 96 104 119
10 1:30:06 18:01 282 20 35 37 89 101 106 107
11 1:30:43 18:08 302 47 55 58 65 77 108 149
12 1:30:47 18:09 328 7 45 78 87 111 167  
13 1:31:03 18:12 335 15 36 48 115 121 128 155
14 1:31:20 18:16 349 23 31 50 122 123 137 157
15 1:31:35 18:19 369 10 26 62 129 142 156 162
16 1:31:39 18:19 372 11 43 67 124 127 130 134
17 1:31:55 18:23 391 19 73 80 109 110 118 138
18 1:32:08 18:25 393 18 61 64 117 133 139 141
19 1:33:21 18:40 432 32 71 76 102 151 166  
20 1:35:15 19:03 517 6 93 112 152 154 165  
21 1:34:39 18:55 518 68 85 98 120 147    
22 1:34:34 18:54 523 81 86 99 126 131 135 148
23 1:36:38 19:19 557 40 69 125 160 163 164 169
24 1:37:30 19:30 611 17 132 145 158 159 168  
25 1:37:21 19:28 642 63 140 143 146 150 153 161
Boys 5k Run CC Division 4 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Acquaviva, Sam SR Newburyport 5:08.9 15:59.8 1
2 Conant, Zach SR Westwood 5:14.4 16:16.8 2
3 Brooks, Brian SR Nauset 5:14.6 16:17.4 3
4 Davis, Strickland JR Plymouth South 5:22.0 16:40.6 4
5 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:23.0 16:43.6 5
6 Gartner, Caleb SO Falmouth 5:25.5 16:51.3 6
7 Churchill, John SR Medfield 5:26.0 16:53.0 7
8 Pearl, Jacob SR Nauset 5:26.2 16:53.4 8
9 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:26.7 16:55.1 9
10 McGlynn, Collin SR Medway 5:26.9 16:55.8 10
11 Shapiro, Jasper SR Bedford 5:27.4 16:57.2 11
12 Hunt, William SR Newburyport 5:29.7 17:04.5 12
13 Riley, Craig SR Norwood 5:30.7 17:07.5 13
14 Bleau, Riley SR Newburyport 5:31.1 17:08.9 14
15 Messenger, Colin SR Canton 5:31.4 17:09.6 15
16 Lucey, John JR Newburyport 5:31.4 17:09.8 16
17 Arseneaux, Kevin SO Dennis-Yarmouth 5:31.7 17:10.7 17
18 Capobianco, Sam SO North Reading 5:31.8 17:10.9 18
19 Clayton, Matthew SR Wayland 5:32.2 17:12.1 19
20 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 5:34.2 17:18.3 20
21 Clarke, Pat SO Plymouth South 5:34.7 17:19.9 21
22 Packer, Benjamin SR Wilmington 5:34.8 17:20.3 22
23 Pacino, Christopher SO Hanover 5:35.4 17:22.2 23
24 Kelly, Chris SR Westwood 5:35.8 17:23.4 24
25 Adamek, Gregory JR Wilmington 5:36.4 17:25.3 25
26 Phenegar, Graham SR Medway 5:36.7 17:26.1 26
27 Zaki, Tarek SR Norwood 5:37.0 17:27.0 27
28 Lydon, Joeseph JR Wilmington 5:37.0 17:27.0 28
29 Cenec, Julian SR Plymouth South 5:37.2 17:27.6 29
30 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 5:37.6 17:29.0 30
31 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover 5:37.8 17:29.5 31
32 Swart, Birch SR Scituate 5:38.5 17:31.8 32
33 Strang, Tim SR Holliston 5:38.6 17:32.0 33
34 Logan, Jacob SR Norwood 5:39.3 17:34.3 34
35 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 5:39.7 17:35.4 35
36 Healey, Jack SR Canton 5:40.8 17:38.9 36
37 Hanlon, Will SR Melrose 5:41.1 17:40.0 37
38 Hickey, Shayne SR Plymouth South 5:41.3 17:40.5 38
39 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 5:42.9 17:45.4 39
40 Beauregard, William SR Salem 5:43.4 17:47.1 40
41 Tilley, Evan SR Old Rochester 5:44.4 17:50.2 41
42 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 5:45.2 17:52.6 42
43 Robinson, Joseph SR Bedford 5:45.2 17:52.6 43
44 Kenney, Andrew SO Plymouth South 5:45.2 17:52.6 44
45 Fitzpatrick, Mark SR Medfield 5:46.4 17:56.3 45
46 Fadil, Dreese SO Newburyport 5:46.5 17:56.7 46
47 Ruta , Jason JR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:47.1 17:58.5 47
48 Maddestra , Alex JR Canton 5:47.2 17:58.8 48
49 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 5:47.4 17:59.4 49
50 McDonough, Tomas JR Hanover 5:47.9 18:00.8 50
51 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:48.1 18:01.5 51
52 Riley, Finn SO Nauset 5:48.2 18:01.9 52
53 Goodwin, Thomas SR Wilmington 5:48.8 18:03.9 53
54 VazFalcao, Ethan JR Holliston 5:49.1 18:04.8 54
55 Violette , Alex JR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:49.2 18:05.2 55
56 Eldridge, Jacob SR Nauset 5:49.3 18:05.4 56
57 Deehan, Jack SR Westwood 5:49.3 18:05.5 57
58 Collins, Sean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:49.4 18:05.8 58
59 Gallucci, Andrew SO Wilmington 5:49.6 18:06.4 59
60 Wisnaskas , Paul SO Norton 5:50.1 18:07.8 60
61 Doucette, Jake SR North Reading 5:50.1 18:08.0 61
62 Fennyery, Ethan JR Medway 5:50.5 18:09.0 62
63 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 5:50.6 18:09.4 63
64 Hong, Justin SR North Reading 5:51.0 18:10.7 64
65 Estes, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:51.3 18:11.4 65
66 Garratt, Patrick JR Westwood 5:51.4 18:11.9 66
67 Harbour, Ethan SR Bedford 5:52.0 18:13.6 67
68 Hylton, Jaeden SR Dracut 5:52.1 18:13.9 68
69 Barnes, Christopher JR Salem 5:52.3 18:14.7 69
70 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 5:52.8 18:16.2 70
71 Bilyou, Bret SR Scituate 5:52.9 18:16.6 71
72 Malloy, Liam SR Holliston 5:53.0 18:16.7 72
73 Chen, Kyle JR Wayland 5:53.1 18:17.1 73
74 Bingel , Pat SR Norton 5:53.6 18:18.6 74
75 Elderd, Brian JR Wilmington 5:54.7 18:22.1 75
76 Doyle, Keillan SO Scituate 5:54.8 18:22.6 76
77 Kindberg, Dylan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:54.9 18:22.6 77
78 Benson, Colin SO Medfield 5:55.1 18:23.5 78
79 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 5:55.7 18:25.1 79
80 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 5:55.7 18:25.2 80
81 Millan, Jacob JR Somerset-Berkley 5:55.7 18:25.4 81
82 DeAngelis, Matt JR Westwood 5:56.6 18:27.9 82
83 Lasson, Cam JR Newburyport 5:56.7 18:28.3 83
84 Forrest, Paul JR Norwood 5:56.7 18:28.3 84
85 Lavender, Andrew FR Dracut 5:56.8 18:28.8 85
86 Robidoux, Conner SR Somerset-Berkley 5:57.5 18:31.0 86
87 Barrette, Andrew SO Medfield 5:58.2 18:32.9 87
88 Pothier, Jahn SR Old Rochester 5:58.9 18:35.1 88
89 Rowe, Gavin SR Melrose 5:59.1 18:35.9 89
90 Brown, Kris SR Holliston 5:59.2 18:36.0 90
91 Whitfield, Jake SR Nauset 6:00.1 18:38.8 91
92 Bligh, Phil SR Westwood 6:00.8 18:41.1 92
93 Toran, Calvin SR Falmouth 6:01.0 18:41.6 93
94 Smith , Sean SR Norton 6:01.6 18:43.5 94
95 DAmbrosio, Peter JR Newburyport 6:03.5 18:49.5 95
96 Lally, Sean SO Old Rochester 6:04.7 18:53.1 96
97 Dill, Aidan JR Nauset 6:05.5 18:55.7 97
98 Cox, Kevin SR Dracut 6:05.7 18:56.3 98
99 Macek, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 6:05.7 18:56.4 99
100 Morabito , Brandon JR Norton 6:05.9 18:56.8 100
101 Gray, William SR Melrose 6:06.0 18:57.3 101
102 Freeman, Aidan SR Scituate 6:06.1 18:57.4 102
103 Adams, Richard JR Westwood 6:06.2 18:57.9 103
104 Goulart, Chandler SR Old Rochester 6:06.3 18:58.1 104
105 Christopher, Max SR Nauset 6:06.3 18:58.2 105
106 Broderick, Dan SR Melrose 6:06.5 18:58.7 106
107 Nagle, Ryan SR Melrose 6:06.7 18:59.3 107
108 Daniello, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:06.9 19:00.0 108
109 Dussault, Jack SR Wayland 6:07.0 19:00.3 109
110 Karle, Matthew SR Wayland 6:07.0 19:00.5 110
111 Alford, Ben SR Medfield 6:07.6 19:02.2 111
112 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 6:07.7 19:02.5 112
113 Sisk, Kevin JR Norwood 6:07.8 19:02.8 113
114 Mcelhinney, Jason SR Holliston 6:07.9 19:03.0 114
115 Rota, Chris JR Canton 6:07.9 19:03.3 115
116 Wynne, Sean SO Norton 6:08.7 19:05.6 116
117 DeBenedetto, Andrew JR North Reading 6:09.7 19:08.8 117
118 Troost, Evan SR Wayland 6:10.3 19:10.7 118
119 Janicki, Patrick SR Old Rochester 6:10.3 19:10.7 119
120 St. Louis, Lucas SO Dracut 6:10.4 19:10.9 120
121 Hernon, Jack SO Canton 6:11.1 19:13.0 121
122 Bush, Ethan JR Hanover 6:11.3 19:13.8 122
123 Leslie, Tucker JR Hanover 6:11.5 19:14.3 123
124 Wang, Alan JR Bedford 6:11.6 19:14.7 124
125 Palacios, Bryan SR Salem 6:11.7 19:14.9 125
126 Johnson, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:12.0 19:15.8 126
127 Ouellette, Ryan SR Bedford 6:13.8 19:21.4 127
128 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:13.9 19:21.7 128
129 Chaudoir, Herni JR Medway 6:14.3 19:23.0 129
130 Holley, Nolan SR Bedford 6:15.0 19:25.3 130
131 abrill, Santiago SR Somerset-Berkley 6:15.3 19:26.1 131
132 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:15.9 19:28.0 132
133 Murphy, Jack SO North Reading 6:16.7 19:30.3 133
134 Koga, Toi SO Bedford 6:17.1 19:31.6 134
135 Delisle, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:17.4 19:32.6 135
136 Condon, Thomas SR Norwood 6:17.4 19:32.8 136
137 Laprise, Jake SR Hanover 6:17.7 19:33.6 137
138 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland 6:18.5 19:36.1 138
139 Plavins, Karlis SR North Reading 6:19.1 19:38.1 139
140 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:19.6 19:39.4 140
141 Sawyer, Greg SR North Reading 6:20.1 19:41.1 141
142 Cusik, Kevin SR Medway 6:20.5 19:42.2 142
143 Palter, Nate JR Foxborough 6:21.5 19:45.3 143
144 Carr, Daniel JR Norwood 6:21.7 19:46.1 144
145 Rose, Wesley SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:22.0 19:46.9 145
146 Anderson, Joseph SO Foxborough 6:22.0 19:47.0 146
147 Supernor, Kyle SR Dracut 6:22.8 19:49.6 147
148 Jacques, John JR Somerset-Berkley 6:25.2 19:57.0 148
149 O'Connell, Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:25.5 19:57.8 149
150 Parkman, Jacob JR Foxborough 6:26.2 20:00.1 150
151 Hannon, Brendan SR Scituate 6:30.6 20:13.6 151
152 Drummey, Mason SR Falmouth 6:31.5 20:16.4 152
153 Hurd, Kory SR Gloucester 6:32.8 20:20.4  
154 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:33.9 20:23.8 153
155 Toran, Henry SO Falmouth 6:33.9 20:23.9 154
156 Floyd, Matt SR Canton 6:35.1 20:27.7 155
157 Green, Alex SR Medway 6:35.4 20:28.5 156
158 Brown, Patrick SR Hanover 6:36.3 20:31.3 157
159 Carey, Nick JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:36.6 20:32.4 158
160 Campbell, Kenny SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:36.7 20:32.8 159
161 Wong, Joseph SO Salem 6:37.2 20:34.1 160
162 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:40.5 20:44.5 161
163 Knowlton, Kevin SR Medway 6:41.2 20:46.5 162
164 Okeny, Jonathan SR Salem 6:41.6 20:47.8 163
165 Keenan, Aiden SR Salem 6:43.7 20:54.5 164
166 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 6:44.8 20:57.9 165
167 Provost, Callum SR Scituate 6:50.9 21:16.8 166
168 Ruzzo, Trevor SR Medfield 6:52.9 21:23.1 167
169 Sharpless, Jated SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:01.7 21:50.3 168
170 Clifford, Cody JR Gloucester 7:08.5 22:11.6  
171 Ouellette, Michael JR Salem 7:27.0 23:08.9 169
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores

Division 4

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:16 16:15 68 2 4 15 22 25 30 38
2 1:21:42 16:20 84 3 6 20 23 32 75 96
3 1:23:24 16:40 147 16 24 33 35 39 52  
4 1:23:53 16:46 168 9 14 40 42 63 64 123
5 1:24:36 16:55 202 10 29 37 61 65 81 161
6 1:24:42 16:56 208 12 21 44 55 76 133 139
7 1:24:46 16:57 220 1 26 56 67 70 71 100
8 1:25:28 17:05 237 18 45 46 48 80 136  
9 1:25:06 17:01 245 5 17 62 73 88 95 128
10 1:25:41 17:08 271 19 27 34 83 108 115 137
11 1:25:59 17:11 273 8 47 53 79 86 119 122
12 1:26:28 17:17 300 11 49 66 77 97 111 125
13 1:26:07 17:13 301 7 31 60 93 110 138  
14 1:27:10 17:26 316 51 54 59 74 78 82 87
15 1:27:59 17:35 389 28 69 89 101 102 105 121
16 1:28:19 17:39 412 36 50 92 104 130 151 162
17 1:28:35 17:43 417 41 58 84 116 118 127 149
18 1:30:01 18:00 503 57 72 99 134 141 145 157
19 1:29:27 17:53 506 13 107 117 126 143 170 172
20 1:30:27 18:05 546 90 94 109 124 129 144 154
21 1:31:34 18:18 607 91 106 120 142 148 150  
22 1:32:02 18:24 622 68 114 132 152 156 168 174
23 1:32:14 18:26 643 98 112 140 146 147 171 173
24 1:32:40 18:32 644 43 131 153 158 159 160 167
25 1:35:47 19:09 704 85 113 164 166 176 178 180
26 1:37:02 19:24 767 103 155 163 169 177    
27 1:41:01 20:12 835 135 165 175 179 181 182 183
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oosting, Ryan SR Arlington 5:06.2 15:51.6 1
2 Weiss, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:07.7 15:56.2 2
3 McClure, Timothy SR Concord-Carlisle 5:08.2 15:57.7 3
4 Cervon, Matthew SR Wellesley 5:09.1 16:00.4 4
5 McNamee, Nick SR Plymouth North 5:09.3 16:01.0 5
6 Kessler, Zander SR Concord-Carlisle 5:09.3 16:01.0 6
7 Griffin, Mike JR King Philip 5:09.6 16:01.9 7
8 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:10.0 16:03.3 8
9 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 5:11.7 16:08.6 9
10 Mariano, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:11.9 16:09.2 10
11 Giersch, Connor SR Natick 5:13.1 16:12.7 11
12 Jarnagin, Zachary SR Chelmsford 5:13.1 16:12.9 12
13 Stefaniak, Sean SR Billerica 5:13.2 16:13.2 13
14 Crawford, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:13.9 16:15.3 14
15 Zarle, Colby SR Wellesley 5:14.5 16:17.2 15
16 Joyce, Joe SR Marshfield 5:14.5 16:17.2 16
17 Ryder, Bryan SR Plymouth North 5:15.0 16:18.6 17
18 Shew, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:16.6 16:23.7 18
19 Leonard, Cam SR Central Catholic 5:17.0 16:25.0 19
20 Kleiman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 5:17.7 16:27.0 20
21 Fottler, Drew SR Chelmsford 5:18.0 16:28.2 21
22 Barry, Zach JR Wellesley 5:18.4 16:29.3 22
23 Chaffin, William JR Concord-Carlisle 5:18.9 16:31.0 23
24 Valianti, Nick JR Marshfield 5:19.4 16:32.4 24
25 Norris, Jason JR Wellesley 5:19.9 16:33.8 25
26 Candell, Jeffrey SR Arlington 5:20.7 16:36.6 26
27 Fagan, Evan SR Central Catholic 5:20.9 16:37.1 27
28 Bicksler, Jack SO North Andover 5:21.8 16:39.9 28
29 Sullivan, Sean JR Xaverian Brothers 5:22.3 16:41.3 29
30 Kohnen, Nathaniel JR Wellesley 5:22.3 16:41.5 30
31 Norberg, Mike JR King Philip 5:22.9 16:43.2 31
32 Ratcliffe, Christopher SR Concord-Carlisle 5:23.9 16:46.5 32
33 Condon, James SR Marshfield 5:24.4 16:48.0 33
34 Burger, James JR Central Catholic 5:24.5 16:48.4 34
35 Bunker, Chris SR Marshfield 5:24.6 16:48.7 35
36 Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR Reading 5:24.8 16:49.2 36
37 Raimondi, Dylan SR Xaverian Brothers 5:25.7 16:51.9 37
38 O'Neil, Jameson SR Wellesley 5:27.1 16:56.4 38
39 Pesko, Jack JR Marshfield 5:27.8 16:58.7 39
40 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:28.4 17:00.5 40
41 Tseng, Zach SR Belmont 5:28.9 17:02.0 41
42 Rice, Collin SR Mansfield 5:29.3 17:03.1 42
43 Leclerc, Jose SR Chelsea 5:29.4 17:03.5 43
44 Madsen, Andrew JR Chelmsford 5:29.9 17:04.9 44
45 Ensley, James SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.1 17:05.6 45
46 Carter, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.9 17:08.1 46
47 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 5:31.2 17:09.2 47
48 Lombardi, Justin JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:31.2 17:09.3 48
49 Neilan, Paul SR Natick 5:31.4 17:09.8 49
50 Riffe, Andrew SR Reading 5:32.2 17:12.2 50
51 Ettenhofer, Troy SR Winchester 5:32.6 17:13.5 51
52 Hipwell, Liam SR Marshfield 5:33.6 17:16.5 52
53 Turner, Ben SR Woburn 5:34.0 17:17.7 53
54 Coakley, William JR Winchester 5:34.0 17:17.8 54
55 Hennessey, Aidan SO Chelmsford 5:34.1 17:18.0 55
56 Harrison, Miles JR Arlington 5:34.1 17:18.3 56
57 Balsamo, Gio SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:34.3 17:18.7 57
58 Perkins, Calvin SR Belmont 5:35.6 17:22.9 58
59 Downs, James SR Winchester 5:35.8 17:23.4 59
60 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 5:36.1 17:24.2 60
61 Hayes, Matt JR Xaverian Brothers 5:36.3 17:25.0 61
62 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 5:36.6 17:25.9 62
63 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:36.9 17:26.8 63
64 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:37.0 17:27.1 64
65 McCormick, Shamus SR Xaverian Brothers 5:37.6 17:29.0 65
66 Walak, Matthew SR Natick 5:37.8 17:29.7 66
67 Miller, Ian SR Arlington 5:38.0 17:30.1 67
68 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 5:38.0 17:30.2 68
69 Wong, Kevin SR North Andover 5:38.1 17:30.4 69
70 Tracey, Neil SR Arlington 5:38.1 17:30.5 70
71 Buckley, Roger SR Arlington 5:38.4 17:31.6 71
72 Busa, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:38.5 17:31.7 72
73 Doherty, James JR Plymouth North 5:38.8 17:32.9 73
74 Troiano, Anthony SR Winchester 5:39.8 17:35.7 74
75 Crounse, William JR Concord-Carlisle 5:40.5 17:37.9 75
76 Hayes, Ryan SR Chelmsford 5:40.7 17:38.5 76
77 Greene, Ben SR Natick 5:41.1 17:39.9 77
78 Kendall, Ethan SR Winchester 5:41.4 17:40.7 78
79 DeOliveira, Guilherme JR Woburn 5:41.8 17:42.2 79
80 Ma, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:41.9 17:42.4 80
81 Hogan, Scott JR Xaverian Brothers 5:41.9 17:42.5 81
82 Ferreira, Scott SR Winchester 5:42.2 17:43.4 82
83 Blanchard, Mike SR Central Catholic 5:43.2 17:46.3 83
84 CARVALHO, STEPHEN JR Belmont 5:43.3 17:46.7 84
85 Fitzgerald, Ronan JR Somerville 5:43.4 17:47.1 85
86 McBride, Matt SR Woburn 5:43.6 17:47.5 86
87 Pylkannen, Kai SR Winchester 5:43.9 17:48.5 87
88 Shannon, Kolbe SO Plymouth North 5:43.9 17:48.7 88
89 Koorapaty, Raj SR North Andover 5:43.9 17:48.7 89
90 Wood, Jackson JR Beverly 5:43.9 17:48.7 90
91 DeMarco, Nick SR Masconomet 5:44.5 17:50.4 91
92 Thornton, Tyler SR Reading 5:44.7 17:50.9 92
93 DeLorenzo, Eric JR King Philip 5:44.9 17:51.7 93
94 Gilligan, Patrick JR Beverly 5:45.4 17:53.2 94
95 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 5:45.4 17:53.3 95
96 Moore, Jackson SR Concord-Carlisle 5:45.6 17:54.0 96
97 George, Matthew JR Natick 5:46.5 17:56.8 97
98 Ewald, Charlie SO Barnstable 5:46.8 17:57.6 98
99 Shattuck, Matthew JR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:47.5 17:59.7 99
100 Sparks, Jameson SO Arlington 5:47.5 17:59.7 100
101 Ferguson, Will SR North Andover 5:47.6 18:00.2 101
102 Conrad, John SR North Andover 5:47.6 18:00.2 102
103 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:48.0 18:01.4 103
104 Sewall, Chris JR Reading 5:48.7 18:03.5 104
105 Long, Nick SR North Andover 5:48.7 18:03.6 105
106 Colbert, Aidan JR Masconomet 5:48.8 18:03.7 106
107 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 5:48.8 18:03.9 107
108 Thomas, Josh SR Central Catholic 5:49.0 18:04.5 108
109 Clark, Jackson SO Beverly 5:49.5 18:05.9 109
110 Botte, Dan JR King Philip 5:49.8 18:06.8 110
111 Ciccarelli, Anton SO Natick 5:49.9 18:07.1 111
112 Brewster, Connor SO Barnstable 5:50.0 18:07.6 112
113 Magre, Phillips SR Somerville 5:50.7 18:09.6 113
114 Rege, Carl SR Braintree 5:51.2 18:11.1 114
115 Giannasca, Matt SO Central Catholic 5:51.2 18:11.3 115
116 Burger, Rafeal SR Belmont 5:51.4 18:11.8 116
117 Loftin, Jake SR Billerica 5:51.4 18:11.8 117
118 Ledan, Marko SR Belmont 5:51.6 18:12.4 118
119 McComiskey, Evynn JR Woburn 5:51.8 18:13.1 119
120 Buckley, Dan SR Masconomet 5:51.9 18:13.5 120
121 Voke, Brian SR North Andover 5:52.0 18:13.7 121
122 Doherty, Brian SR Woburn 5:52.2 18:14.4 122
123 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:52.7 18:15.9 123
124 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 5:52.8 18:16.2 124
125 Briggs, Peter SO Natick 5:53.2 18:17.3 125
126 Stairs, Shawn SR Billerica 5:54.0 18:19.9 126
127 Gillette, Zach SO Belmont 5:54.8 18:22.5 127
128 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North 5:55.1 18:23.2 128
129 Fox, George SR Beverly 5:55.1 18:23.3 129
130 Crehan, Sean SO Reading 5:55.2 18:23.6 130
131 Turner, Justin SR Chelsea 5:55.4 18:24.3 131
132 McDonough, Patrick SR Braintree 5:55.9 18:25.8 132
133 Nunnery, Connor SR Chelmsford 5:56.1 18:26.5 133
134 Vickery, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.4 18:33.7 134
135 Durant, Kevin SR Lynn Classical 5:58.9 18:35.3 135
136 Carter, Nicholas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:59.2 18:36.2 136
137 Perez, Vrandol SR Central Catholic 5:59.3 18:36.5 137
138 Page, Samuel SR King Philip 5:59.4 18:36.8 138
139 Burns, Nick SO Chelmsford 5:59.6 18:37.4 139
140 Cole, Sean SO Barnstable 5:59.8 18:37.8 140
141 Barry, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:59.9 18:38.1 141
142 Gilligan, Sebastian SO Masconomet 6:00.0 18:38.7 142
143 Marion, Brandon JR Billerica 6:00.2 18:39.4 143
144 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 6:00.6 18:40.6 144
145 Flaherty, Dan SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:01.8 18:44.3 145
146 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:01.9 18:44.4 146
147 Weiner, Ethan JR Barnstable 6:02.9 18:47.5 147
148 Bonefant, Sean JR Masconomet 6:03.3 18:48.8 148
149 Pettine, Barrette SO Belmont 6:04.3 18:51.8 149
150 Develis, Josh SR Masconomet 6:04.4 18:52.3 150
151 Gonick, Tyler JR Reading 6:04.5 18:52.7 151
152 McLean, John JR Braintree 6:04.7 18:53.3 152
153 Pedrero, Alex SR Chelsea 6:05.3 18:55.1 153
154 Rivers, Jack JR Beverly 6:07.2 19:00.9 154
155 Waltz, Daniil JR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:07.2 19:00.9 155
156 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:07.6 19:02.1 156
157 Keefe, Timothy SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.7 19:05.7 157
158 Tavares, Limilson JR Chelsea 6:09.5 19:08.0 158
159 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 6:10.0 19:09.6 159
160 Disla, Frank SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:10.2 19:10.4  
161 Lopez, Ronny SR Chelsea 6:11.0 19:12.7 160
162 Pignato, John SR Xaverian Brothers 6:11.5 19:14.4 161
163 Melanson, Sean JR Reading 6:12.2 19:16.5 162
164 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:14.1 19:22.4 163
165 Newman, Samuel SR Somerville 6:14.2 19:22.6 164
166 Mejia, Junio SR Lynn Classical 6:15.2 19:25.9 165
167 Zou, Jeffery SR Somerville 6:17.9 19:34.3 166
168 Ruben, Yosef JR Chelsea 6:19.3 19:38.6 167
169 Doherty, Kevin SR Braintree 6:19.4 19:38.8 168
170 Rodericks, Tyler JR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:20.9 19:43.4 169
171 Lafleur, Cory SR Billerica 6:20.9 19:43.4 170
172 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 6:26.2 20:00.1 171
173 Holden, John JR Billerica 6:29.3 20:09.6 172
174 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:29.7 20:10.8 173
175 McLaughlin, Kyle SR Braintree 6:36.4 20:31.7 174
176 Gonzalez, Max JR Lynn Classical 6:38.5 20:38.3 175
177 Kelly, Thomas SO Greater Lowell Tech 6:38.9 20:39.6  
178 Raftery, Patrick SR Somerville 6:43.6 20:54.0 176
179 Rosa, Pedro JR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:43.8 20:54.8 177
180 Christie, Jackson JR Somerville 6:48.5 21:09.4 178
181 Alquinta Jr., Christian SO Lynn Classical 6:48.7 21:09.9 179
182 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden SO Somerville 6:48.9 21:10.5 180
183 Westin, Zachary JR Lynn Classical 6:49.5 21:12.5 181
184 Leonard, Matt JR Lynn Classical 7:34.3 23:31.7 182
185 Aquino, Leonardo JR Lynn Classical 7:37.3 23:41.1 183
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores

Division 6

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:58 16:35 48 1 8 11 13 15 27 33
2 1:22:52 16:34 61 2 3 4 20 32 87 94
3 1:24:40 16:56 127 5 10 16 25 71 86 124
4 1:25:47 17:09 150 12 17 19 44 58 74 130
5 1:26:21 17:16 168 24 28 35 39 42 47 50
6 1:27:26 17:29 216 36 37 43 45 55 65 108
7 1:27:32 17:30 255 14 23 49 77 92 101 110
8 1:27:38 17:31 280 7 34 72 78 89 96 146
9 1:28:14 17:38 282 31 48 56 64 83 114 118
10 1:28:08 17:37 285 18 40 66 76 85 102 151
11 1:28:05 17:37 293 9 41 62 75 106 127 147
12 1:28:36 17:43 296 38 46 51 80 81 91 119
13 1:29:09 17:49 337 53 54 57 68 105 122  
14 1:28:43 17:44 344 6 59 82 93 104 111 115
15 1:29:21 17:52 360 29 52 79 97 103    
16 1:29:18 17:51 368 21 70 84 95 98 100 116
17 1:29:43 17:56 381 22 30 88 112 129 131 134
18 1:29:37 17:55 383 26 61 90 99 107 113 125
19 1:30:38 18:07 429 60 63 69 109 128 148 160
20 1:34:19 18:51 611 73 120 137 139 142 154 156
21 1:36:28 19:17 662 67 121 153 159 162 163 166
22 1:35:57 19:11 685 123 132 138 140 152 157 174
23 1:36:43 19:20 712 133 136 144 149 150 155 171
24 1:37:24 19:28 716 117 135 145 158 161 169  
25 1:41:11 20:14 774 126 143 167 168 170 173  
26 1:44:20 20:52 817 141 164 165 172 175    
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield 5:11.9 16:09.1 1
2 Wengryn, Alex SR Pembroke 5:13.2 16:13.1 2
3 Gaiser, Justin SR Pembroke 5:13.3 16:13.5 3
4 Spellman, Chris SR Pembroke 5:14.4 16:16.9 4
5 Forest, Joey SR Tewksbury 5:16.0 16:21.9 5
6 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:16.3 16:22.7 6
7 Kalil, Jack SR Milford 5:16.7 16:24.1 7
8 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:19.3 16:32.2 8
9 Carew, Bobby JR Milton 5:20.4 16:35.6 9
10 Hirtle, Alec SR Tewksbury 5:21.4 16:38.6 10
11 Lucey, Tommy SR Wakefield 5:22.3 16:41.3 11
12 Meehan, Chris SR Duxbury 5:24.0 16:46.8 12
13 Roberto, Matt JR Wakefield 5:24.3 16:47.7 13
14 Windvogel, Jason SR Oliver Ames 5:24.4 16:48.1 14
15 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:24.5 16:48.4 15
16 Carleton, Patrick SR Tewksbury 5:25.2 16:50.4 16
17 Rusinak, Peter SR Duxbury 5:26.2 16:53.5 17
18 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:26.2 16:53.6 18
19 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:26.8 16:55.4 19
20 Anderson, Cameron SR Pembroke 5:26.9 16:55.7 20
21 Brown, Alexander JR Hopkinton 5:27.0 16:56.0 21
22 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 5:27.3 16:57.1 22
23 Reservitz, Zane SR Oliver Ames 5:28.0 16:59.0 23
24 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 5:28.3 17:00.0 24
25 Ryan, Casey SR Tewksbury 5:28.4 17:00.3 25
26 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:28.9 17:01.8 26
27 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:30.0 17:05.4 27
28 Borelli, Anthony JR Walpole 5:30.3 17:06.2 28
29 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:30.6 17:07.3 29
30 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 5:31.0 17:08.5 30
31 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:31.6 17:10.3 31
32 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:32.6 17:13.5 32
33 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield 5:32.6 17:13.6 33
34 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:34.0 17:17.7 34
35 Sullivan, Tyler JR Walpole 5:35.6 17:22.8 35
36 Goddard, Evan SR Hingham 5:36.2 17:24.5 36
37 Passios, Zach SR Hingham 5:36.3 17:24.9 37
38 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon 5:36.4 17:25.1 38
39 Stockwell, Ryan JR Walpole 5:36.6 17:25.9 39
40 Schneider, Lincoln SO Bishop Feehan 5:36.8 17:26.4 40
41 Berry, Shane SR Milton 5:36.9 17:26.8 41
42 Corriveau, Sean SR Walpole 5:37.0 17:27.0 42
43 Nolan, Liam SR Hingham 5:37.4 17:28.5 43
44 Worley, Sam SR Duxbury 5:37.6 17:29.1 44
45 Marwill, Joe SR Hingham 5:37.7 17:29.2 45
46 Kong, James JR Sharon 5:38.3 17:31.1 46
47 Shnaider, Nathan JR Walpole 5:38.7 17:32.5 47
48 DiBartolo, Harry SR Marblehead 5:39.7 17:35.4 48
49 Reservitz, Nate SO Oliver Ames 5:39.8 17:35.8 49
50 Grant, Shane JR Walpole 5:39.8 17:35.9 50
51 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:39.8 17:35.9 51
52 Breen, Liam SR Danvers 5:40.2 17:37.2 52
53 Ouelett, Kam SR Dartmouth 5:40.7 17:38.5 53
54 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:40.7 17:38.6 54
55 Perry, Andersson SR Hingham 5:41.1 17:39.9 55
56 Poss, Will JR Marblehead 5:41.3 17:40.6 56
57 Polochick, Dawson SR Dartmouth 5:42.1 17:43.1 57
58 Lanza, Henry SR Duxbury 5:42.2 17:43.2 58
59 Moroney, Dylan SR Burlington 5:42.3 17:43.5 59
60 Baez Jr., Victor SR West Roxbury Academy 5:42.3 17:43.5 60
61 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:42.5 17:44.1 61
62 Kery, Lucas SR Milton 5:42.5 17:44.2 62
63 AbdiRahman, Adnan JR West Roxbury Academy 5:42.5 17:44.3 63
64 Lavender, Austin JR Marblehead 5:42.7 17:44.8 64
65 DelAguilla, Tristan SR Hingham 5:42.8 17:45.2 65
66 Craig, Jackson JR Bishop Feehan 5:42.8 17:45.3 66
67 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 5:43.0 17:45.7 67
68 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 5:43.3 17:46.7 68
69 Dykens, Sean SR West Roxbury Academy 5:43.6 17:47.5 69
70 Cann, Ian JR Hopkinton 5:43.7 17:48.0 70
71 Flynn, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:44.1 17:49.1 71
72 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:44.4 17:50.3 72
73 Dunn, Colin SR Whittier RVT 5:45.1 17:52.3 73
74 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 5:46.1 17:55.5 74
75 Lalley, Fritz JR Milton 5:46.3 17:56.1 75
76 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 5:46.9 17:57.9 76
77 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 5:47.0 17:58.1 77
78 Manor, Max JR Milford 5:47.1 17:58.7 78
79 Moriarty, Andrew SR Danvers 5:47.5 17:59.9 79
80 Dubin, Jacob JR Sharon 5:48.2 18:01.9 80
81 Osofsky, Jared JR Sharon 5:48.6 18:03.0 81
82 Johnson, James SO Burlington 5:48.7 18:03.4 82
83 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:48.8 18:03.9 83
84 Barnes, Patrick JR Hopkinton 5:49.2 18:05.0 84
85 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:49.3 18:05.4 85
86 Cabral, Jonathan SR Tewksbury 5:49.5 18:05.9 86
87 Fabrizio, Kyle SR Pembroke 5:49.6 18:06.2 87
88 Kamperides, Theophilas SO Whitman-Hanson 5:50.1 18:07.7 88
89 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:50.1 18:07.9 89
90 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:50.5 18:09.0 90
91 Saks, Jordan SO Sharon 5:51.3 18:11.5 91
92 Osowski, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 5:51.3 18:11.6 92
93 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 5:51.5 18:12.0 93
94 Brash, Keith SR Pembroke 5:51.5 18:12.2 94
95 Ottinger, Cody JR Hopkinton 5:51.6 18:12.6 95
96 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:52.1 18:14.0 96
97 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 5:52.4 18:15.0 97
98 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:53.2 18:17.4 98
99 Malkan, Prem SR North Attleborough 5:53.6 18:18.8 99
100 Dionne, Will JR Hopkinton 5:53.9 18:19.5 100
101 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 5:54.0 18:19.9 101
102 Devlin, Ronan SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.5 18:21.6 102
103 West, Tim SR Danvers 5:54.7 18:22.2 103
104 Healey, Ricky JR Burlington 5:54.8 18:22.3 104
105 Lynch, Michael SR Dartmouth 5:55.0 18:23.0 105
106 Affanato, Stephen SO Milton 5:55.1 18:23.4 106
107 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 5:55.2 18:23.7 107
108 Sutton, William SR Hingham 5:55.7 18:25.4 108
109 Alvarado, Douglas SR West Roxbury Academy 5:55.9 18:25.8 109
110 Nipoti, Owen JR Oliver Ames 5:56.3 18:27.0 110
111 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 5:56.5 18:27.7 111
112 Cafferty, Liam SO Whitman-Hanson 5:57.8 18:31.8 112
113 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 5:58.9 18:35.3 113
114 Wikar, Haden SR Marblehead 5:59.2 18:36.0 114
115 Hirsch, Jack SR Burlington 5:59.3 18:36.3 115
116 Zeissig, Anthony JR Hopkinton 5:59.6 18:37.3 116
117 Adams, Edward SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:00.7 18:40.6 117
118 May, Nate SO Marblehead 6:00.7 18:40.9 118
119 Weiss, Bradley SO Sharon 6:00.9 18:41.4 119
120 Buttrick, Yuriy SR Whittier RVT 6:02.1 18:45.0 120
121 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 6:02.4 18:45.9 121
122 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth 6:02.9 18:47.7 122
123 Julian, Brendan SR Catholic Memorial 6:03.4 18:49.3 123
124 Gondola, Lucas SR Tewksbury 6:04.8 18:53.5 124
125 Nobrega, Daniel JR North Attleborough 6:05.4 18:55.3 125
126 Eckhart, Will SR Stoughton 6:05.5 18:55.7 126
127 Pillivan, Isaac SR Milton 6:06.0 18:57.3 127
128 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SR West Roxbury Academy 6:06.1 18:57.4 128
129 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 6:06.3 18:58.1 129
130 Schomp, Chase JR Duxbury 6:06.8 18:59.7 130
131 Hager, Brandon JR Whitman-Hanson 6:07.7 19:02.7 131
132 DeLuca, Chris SR Catholic Memorial 6:08.4 19:04.6 132
133 Iannalfo, Anthony SO Essex Technical 6:08.4 19:04.7 133
134 Solari, Adam JR Whitman-Hanson 6:09.2 19:07.1 134
135 Abreu, Omar SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:09.6 19:08.5 135
136 Johnson, Benjamin SR Essex Technical 6:09.8 19:09.0 136
137 Lawrence, Robert JR Whittier RVT 6:09.9 19:09.3 137
138 Donohue, Sean JR Catholic Memorial 6:10.2 19:10.2 138
139 Plante, Jaryd SR Whittier RVT 6:11.2 19:13.5 139
140 Orup, Ivan SR Catholic Memorial 6:12.1 19:16.3 140
141 Kupic, Wesley SR Silver Lake 6:12.6 19:17.9 141
142 Rosario, Jeffrey SR Whittier RVT 6:13.3 19:20.1 142
143 Greene, John SO Stoughton 6:13.8 19:21.6 143
144 Demsey, Ethan SO Essex Technical 6:13.9 19:21.8 144
145 Small, Joshua SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:14.0 19:22.0 145
146 Pardo Cota, Gabriel JR Milford 6:14.3 19:23.2 146
147 Smith, Hudson JR Milton 6:15.0 19:25.1 147
148 Green, Flevor SR West Roxbury Academy 6:17.2 19:32.0 148
149 Dooley, Keegan SR Essex Technical 6:17.5 19:32.9 149
150 Anderson, Peter SR Essex Technical 6:18.1 19:34.9 150
151 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.4 19:35.8 151
152 McCarthy, Mike SR Catholic Memorial 6:18.9 19:37.3 152
153 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:19.1 19:37.9 153
154 DeRoche, Jakob SR Whittier RVT 6:20.9 19:43.6 154
155 Burke, Aidan SO Essex Technical 6:22.9 19:49.8 155
156 Claflin, Sam SR Whittier RVT 6:23.3 19:51.1 156
157 Julian, Ryan SR Catholic Memorial 6:23.8 19:52.4 157
158 Giddens, Aiden SO Greater Lawrence Tech 6:27.0 20:02.4 158
159 Armstrong, Joseph SR Malden Catholic 6:28.0 20:05.6 159
160 Rosales, Yosther SR West Roxbury Academy 6:29.4 20:09.8 160
161 Fumero, Kolbe JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:30.0 20:11.7 161
162 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 6:30.5 20:13.4 162
163 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic 6:31.4 20:16.3 163
164 Sherry, Brian SR Silver Lake 6:32.4 20:19.2 164
165 Capelo, Kyle SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:33.1 20:21.4  
166 Allen, Parker SR Silver Lake 6:33.3 20:22.2 165
167 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:33.4 20:22.3 166
168 Connor, Evan JR Stoughton 6:34.5 20:25.9 167
169 Kelleher, Thomas JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:38.9 20:39.5  
170 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:48.2 21:08.3 168
171 Reyes, Anthony SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:50.4 21:15.3 169
172 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:52.0 21:20.2 170
173 Adams, Tucker SR Essex Technical 6:54.4 21:27.6 171
174 Duran, Ethan SR Silver Lake 6:55.0 21:29.5 172
175 McNamara, Joshua JR Stoughton 6:55.6 21:31.4 173
176 Dustin, Peter SR Catholic Memorial 7:03.3 21:55.4 174
177 McCarthy, John SR Silver Lake 7:21.5 22:51.7 175
Girls 5k Run CC Division 5 Team Scores

Division 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:23 20:16 82 8 13 17 20 24 29 32
2 1:42:21 20:28 117 3 14 21 38 41 55 78
3 1:42:55 20:35 124 11 19 23 35 36 46 72
4 1:44:56 20:59 189 2 22 33 52 80 83 92
5 1:45:25 21:05 197 5 40 45 48 59    
6 1:45:59 21:11 210 6 34 44 62 64 98  
7 1:47:47 21:33 241 12 18 57 68 86 94 105
8 1:46:28 21:17 243 1 10 47 66 119 146  
9 1:48:20 21:40 245 16 31 60 65 73 104 114
10 1:47:38 21:31 255 7 30 51 76 91 111 112
11 1:48:36 21:43 263 27 42 53 67 74 77 96
12 1:49:00 21:48 272 49 50 54 58 61 109  
13 1:49:11 21:50 291 9 26 56 85 115 127  
14 1:50:57 22:11 323 15 25 90 93 100 118 134
15 1:56:28 23:17 365 4 37 39 142 143 147  
16 1:56:32 23:18 466 63 84 101 102 116 123 130
17 1:57:01 23:24 475 75 81 95 99 125 128 135
18 2:01:02 24:12 482 28 43 133 138 140 144  
19 1:57:36 23:31 487 69 88 97 113 120    
20 1:58:26 23:41 508 82 87 107 110 122 129 132
21 1:58:57 23:47 527 89 103 106 108 121 124 131
22 2:03:15 24:39 553 70 71 136 137 139    
23 2:08:04 25:36 608 79 117 126 141 145    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 5 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:01.3 18:42.6 1
2 Avola, Mari SR Stoneham 6:05.4 18:55.3 2
3 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:07.1 19:00.5 3
4 Koufos, Emily SR Watertown 6:10.7 19:12.0 4
5 Tenreiro , Abigail JR Seekonk 6:10.9 19:12.6 5
6 Gay-Killeen, Ellie FR Triton 6:11.4 19:13.9 6
7 O'Keefe, Siobhan SR Pentucket 6:12.9 19:18.6 7
8 Erhard, Rebecca SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:13.6 19:20.9 8
9 Francis, Emma SR Dedham 6:14.6 19:24.0 9
10 Fossa, Holly SR Manchester Essex 6:15.9 19:28.0 10
11 Eastman, Emma JR Sandwich 6:17.6 19:33.3 11
12 Cherry, Catherine JR Marthas Vineyard 6:20.7 19:43.0  
13 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:25.0 19:56.2 12
14 Cassidento, Anna SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:30.1 20:12.1 13
15 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 6:31.2 20:15.6 14
16 Fernandes, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:31.7 20:17.2 15
17 Augustine, Kathryn SR Weston 6:33.5 20:22.7 16
18 Ryus, Gaylan SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:35.6 20:29.1 17
19 Weier, Tabitha SO Norwell 6:36.0 20:30.5 18
20 Duryea, Emily SR Sandwich 6:38.0 20:36.7 19
21 Voss, Elisa SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:38.3 20:37.7 20
22 Ewan, Peyton SO Apponequet 6:38.3 20:37.7  
23 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 6:39.1 20:40.1 21
24 Overlan, Jennifer SR Stoneham 6:39.2 20:40.4 22
25 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 6:40.1 20:43.1 23
26 Shea, Jemma JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:40.2 20:43.6 24
27 Hathaway, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:40.3 20:43.9 25
28 Siokas, Filitsa JR Dedham 6:40.7 20:45.2 26
29 Cuthbert, Amber SO Marthas Vineyard 6:41.0 20:46.1  
30 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 6:41.6 20:47.8 27
31 Mattey, Hannah JR Hull/Cohasset 6:42.0 20:49.1 28
32 Moroney, Grace SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:42.5 20:50.5 29
33 Matthews, Samantha SR Pentucket 6:43.8 20:54.7 30
34 Lehman, Vivian SR Weston 6:44.6 20:57.2 31
35 Katz, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:44.6 20:57.2 32
36 McKenzie, Angela SR Stoneham 6:44.8 20:57.7 33
37 Welch, Chalee SR Triton 6:44.9 20:58.1 34
38 Dunn, Kaylee SR Tri-County RVT 6:45.3 20:59.4  
39 Goodwin, Anna JR Sandwich 6:45.4 20:59.6 35
40 Hovda, Hannah JR Sandwich 6:46.5 21:03.1 36
41 Powderly, Elizabeth SR Watertown 6:46.8 21:04.0 37
42 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:48.1 21:08.2 38
43 Thangaraj, Lakshmi JR Watertown 6:49.3 21:11.8 39
44 Bradbury , Hannah JR Seekonk 6:51.0 21:17.1 40
45 Djusberg, Heddia SR Ursuline Academy 6:51.2 21:17.6 41
46 Fallon, Sophie JR Dover-Sherborn 6:51.3 21:18.0 42
47 Wimberly, Elise SR Hull/Cohasset 6:51.3 21:18.0 43
48 Towle, Laney JR Triton 6:51.3 21:18.1 44
49 Rickard , Julia SO Seekonk 6:51.5 21:18.7 45
50 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich 6:51.7 21:19.2 46
51 Ford, Olivia JR Manchester Essex 6:53.2 21:24.1 47
52 Jacome, Vanessa SO Seekonk 6:54.0 21:26.4 48
53 Grzybinski, Emma SO Cardinal Spellman 6:55.4 21:30.9 49
54 Grzybinski, Courtney JR Cardinal Spellman 6:55.5 21:31.1 50
55 Galvin, Jessica SR Pentucket 6:56.3 21:33.5 51
56 Ramdani, Khadidja SR Stoneham 6:58.3 21:39.7 52
57 Britt, Caitlin SO Dover-Sherborn 6:58.3 21:39.9 53
58 O'Donnell, Ava SO Cardinal Spellman 7:01.0 21:48.2 54
59 Annese, Sara SO Ursuline Academy 7:01.1 21:48.6 55
60 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:02.5 21:52.7 56
61 Wolf, Phoebe SO Norwell 7:04.0 21:57.4 57
62 Duffy, Ella SO Cardinal Spellman 7:04.1 21:57.6 58
63 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk 7:08.3 22:10.8 59
64 Stick, Madeline JR Weston 7:08.8 22:12.3 60
65 Nardelli, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 7:08.9 22:12.8 61
66 Ganzenmuller, May SR Triton 7:09.0 22:12.9 62
67 Allain, Isabel SR Amesbury 7:09.8 22:15.5 63
68 Lorenzo, Kylie JR Triton 7:10.2 22:16.7 64
69 Walp, Kara JR Weston 7:10.7 22:18.3 65
70 Turner, Olivia SO Manchester Essex 7:10.7 22:18.3 66
71 Rosbottom, Edie JR Dover-Sherborn 7:11.1 22:19.6 67
72 Pithie, Isabel SO Norwell 7:12.2 22:23.1 68
73 Caldera, Gabriela SR Bishop Stang 7:12.8 22:24.8 69
74 Wager, Abbie SR Middleboro 7:13.3 22:26.4 70
75 Gallagher, Shaelyn SO Middleboro 7:13.3 22:26.4 71
76 Molloy, Ciara JR Sandwich 7:13.6 22:27.4 72
77 Pohl, Phoebe SO Weston 7:14.5 22:30.1 73
78 Barberio, Natasha SR Dover-Sherborn 7:14.8 22:31.1 74
79 Dishman, Gigi JR Swampscott 7:16.1 22:35.1 75
80 Vecchi, Ava SO Pentucket 7:17.3 22:39.0 76
81 Doherty, Grace SR Dover-Sherborn 7:18.5 22:42.4 77
82 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:18.6 22:42.8 78
83 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:18.8 22:43.5 79
84 O'Neill, Mairead SR Stoneham 7:18.8 22:43.6 80
85 Harrington, Clara SR Swampscott 7:20.4 22:48.3 81
86 Donovan, Kaleigh SR Ashland 7:22.6 22:55.4 82
87 Ryan, Amy JR Stoneham 7:23.2 22:57.3 83
88 McKenny, Emma SR Amesbury 7:23.9 22:59.3 84
89 Haylock, Manuela SO Dedham 7:23.9 22:59.4 85
90 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 7:24.3 23:00.5 86
91 Chrisafideis, Alexandra SR Ashland 7:25.0 23:02.7 87
92 Gowell, Olivia SO Bishop Stang 7:25.1 23:02.9 88
93 Mooney, Ava 8 East Bridgewater 7:25.5 23:04.3 89
94 Tangney, Autumn SR Fairhaven 7:28.2 23:12.6 90
95 Pratt, Teagan JR Pentucket 7:28.3 23:13.0 91
96 Lily , Francavilla SR Stoneham 7:28.9 23:14.7 92
97 Zhao, Carmen SR Fairhaven 7:28.9 23:14.8 93
98 Mulvey, Mei Lin JR Norwell 7:29.3 23:16.2 94
99 Kinne, Caroline SR Swampscott 7:29.4 23:16.5 95
100 Anthony, Lauryn SR Arlington Catholic 7:29.7 23:17.2  
101 Ursitti, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:30.9 23:21.1 96
102 Laroche, Gemma SO Bishop Stang 7:31.6 23:23.3 97
103 Robillard, Avery FR Triton 7:32.0 23:24.4 98
104 Flacke, Leonie JR Swampscott 7:33.1 23:27.9 99
105 Miller, Rylee SO Fairhaven 7:33.4 23:28.8 100
106 Ziomek, Maddie JR Amesbury 7:33.6 23:29.4 101
107 Rodgers, Nora SR Amesbury 7:33.9 23:30.4 102
108 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:34.1 23:30.9 103
109 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 7:36.3 23:37.8 104
110 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell 7:37.3 23:40.8 105
111 McBirney, Lauren 8 East Bridgewater 7:39.9 23:49.1 106
112 Chumakov, Paulina SR Ashland 7:40.1 23:49.6 107
113 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 7:40.5 23:50.8 108
114 Grzybinski, Ally SR Cardinal Spellman 7:40.5 23:51.0 109
115 Umholtz, Lauren JR Ashland 7:40.9 23:52.3 110
116 Garland, Julia SR Apponequet 7:41.5 23:54.0  
117 Sampou, Carli JR Pentucket 7:44.6 24:03.5 111
118 Piecewicz, Cameron JR Pentucket 7:44.6 24:03.7 112
119 Swift, Margaret SO Bishop Stang 7:45.8 24:07.5 113
120 Joseph, Michele SR Weston 7:46.1 24:08.3 114
121 Hayes, Katie SR Dedham 7:46.7 24:10.1 115
122 Allain, Abigail SO Amesbury 7:49.3 24:18.4 116
123 Garzon, Clarissa JR Fontbonne Academy 7:50.0 24:20.4 117
124 Doherty, Althea JR Fairhaven 7:53.9 24:32.7 118
125 Moceri, Julia SO Manchester Essex 7:55.0 24:36.0 119
126 Chen, Daqi/Jennifer SR Bishop Stang 7:55.9 24:38.7 120
127 Calixte, Alissa 8 East Bridgewater 7:57.2 24:42.7 121
128 Colledge, Abigail SR Ashland 7:58.6 24:47.1 122
129 McCue, Annie JR Amesbury 7:59.8 24:50.9 123
130 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 8:00.8 24:53.8 124
131 Schimdt, Marley SR Swampscott 8:00.8 24:53.9 125
132 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:03.3 25:01.8 126
133 Gentile, Francesca JR Dedham 8:03.9 25:03.6 127
134 LaKind, Haley SR Swampscott 8:08.0 25:16.4 128
135 Samantha, LeBlanc SR Ashland 8:09.0 25:19.5 129
136 Sullivan, Aslinn SR Amesbury 8:12.8 25:31.3 130
137 Cameron, Sofia SR East Bridgewater 8:13.2 25:32.4 131
138 Cushman, Claire SR Ashland 8:15.6 25:40.0 132
139 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset 8:19.1 25:50.8 133
140 Kenney, Kathryn SR Fairhaven 8:19.2 25:51.1 134
141 Lippman, Hannah SO Swampscott 8:20.4 25:54.8 135
142 Bingham-Maas, Katrina SR Middleboro 8:21.9 25:59.6 136
143 Masse, Lydia SR Middleboro 8:22.6 26:01.9 137
144 White, Charlotte SR Hull/Cohasset 8:23.3 26:04.0 138
145 DiBona, Anna SO Middleboro 8:29.0 26:21.6 139
146 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:41.5 27:00.4 140
147 Brennan, Emma SR Fontbonne Academy 8:46.2 27:15.0 141
148 Grillo, Ava SR Watertown 8:49.5 27:25.4 142
149 McGoldrick, Emma SR Watertown 8:52.7 27:35.2 143
150 Vigneau, Lydia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:52.7 27:35.2 144
151 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy 9:14.9 28:44.4 145
152 Whitten, Anna SO Manchester Essex 9:33.9 29:43.3 146
153 Capone, Lucy SR Watertown 9:40.8 30:04.6 147
Girls 5k Run CC Division 6 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:13 21:14 64 7 9 12 16 20 26 31
2 1:47:47 21:33 82 6 11 18 19 28 29 64
3 1:45:42 21:08 83 1 2 8 32 40 47 70
4 1:47:43 21:32 85 3 10 15 22 35 37 38
5 1:54:57 22:59 191 13 21 46 55 56 59 61
6 1:56:06 23:13 199 25 39 42 43 50 57 62
7 Sturgis West Charter 1:57:21 23:28 226 30 36 45 52 63    
8 1:59:17 23:51 234 5 24 54 69 82    
9 2:00:36 24:07 244 4 17 65 78 80 87  
10 2:02:26 24:29 267 27 34 49 71 86    
11 1:59:50 23:58 268 14 41 68 72 73 81  
12 2:00:43 24:08 272 33 48 51 66 74 79  
13 2:06:42 25:20 331 44 60 67 76 84 89 90
14 2:13:44 26:44 351 23 75 77 85 91    
15 2:17:47 27:33 374 53 58 83 88 92    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 6 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:02.6 18:46.7 1
2 Johnson, Rachael SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:06.6 18:59.0  
3 Weber, Margaret SR Austin Prep 6:27.0 20:02.5 2
4 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:29.3 20:09.5 3
5 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:30.1 20:12.3 4
6 Sousa, Grace SO Georgetown 6:38.0 20:36.7 5
7 Ueckert-LaPlante, Nadja SR Ipswich 6:38.4 20:37.9 6
8 DelTorchio, Kate SR Bishop Fenwick 6:39.3 20:40.6 7
9 Kelly, Bridget SR Austin Prep 6:42.5 20:50.6 8
10 Mahoney, Ava JR Bishop Fenwick 6:43.3 20:53.2 9
11 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:45.8 21:01.0 10
12 Duffield, Rayna SR Ipswich 6:46.3 21:02.4 11
13 Wambui, Joy SR Bishop Fenwick 6:50.2 21:14.5 12
14 Healey, Gracie SO Bourne 6:50.3 21:14.9 13
15 Hafford, Michaela SO Millis 6:51.5 21:18.6  
16 D'Itria, Nicolette SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:53.1 21:23.5 14
17 Miranda-Llovera, Camila SR Winthrop 6:53.7 21:25.5  
18 Kaprelian, Caitlin JR West Bridgewater 6:54.0 21:26.3 15
19 Juneau, Olivia SR Bishop Fenwick 6:55.8 21:31.9 16
20 Kelley, Hannah SR Archbishop Williams 6:58.3 21:39.8 17
21 Brink, Annika JR Ipswich 7:01.1 21:48.5 18
22 Rozen, Katie SR Innovation Academy 7:01.4 21:49.4  
23 Abuza, Tae SR Ipswich 7:01.9 21:51.0 19
24 Ahern, Corinne JR Bishop Fenwick 7:02.8 21:53.6 20
25 Wieler, Kathleen SO Bourne 7:03.5 21:55.8 21
26 Mitcheson, Lauren SO West Bridgewater 7:07.8 22:09.4 22
27 Henriquez, Shakira SR Presentation of Mary 7:08.5 22:11.6 23
28 Simmons, Jackie SR Georgetown 7:09.4 22:14.1 24
29 St Andre, Elizabeth JR Lynnfield 7:09.5 22:14.6 25
30 VanVoorhis, Alexa SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:10.2 22:16.9  
31 Nelligan, Lauren SR Abington 7:11.1 22:19.7  
32 Loehle, Kathryn SR Bishop Fenwick 7:11.3 22:20.3 26
33 Beal, Lillian SO Sturgis East Charter 7:13.0 22:25.6 27
34 Harrington, Jessie SR Ipswich 7:13.7 22:27.7 28
35 Carey, Kenzie SR Ipswich 7:16.2 22:35.4 29
36 Bass, Sophie Sturgis West Charter 7:16.3 22:35.8 30
37 Kabut, Grace JR Bishop Fenwick 7:16.5 22:36.2 31
38 Mawn, Catherine JR Austin Prep 7:17.9 22:40.6 32
39 Tully, Caitlin SO Lowell Catholic 7:19.3 22:45.1 33
40 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 7:21.8 22:52.9 34
41 Kennon, Joie JR West Bridgewater 7:23.2 22:57.2 35
42 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:24.5 23:01.0  
43 Eve, Mitchell Sturgis West Charter 7:25.6 23:04.6 36
44 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:27.8 23:11.4 37
45 Sinasky, Charlotte SO West Bridgewater 7:28.6 23:13.8 38
46 Reynolds, Rebecca SR Innovation Academy 7:29.9 23:18.0  
47 Shone, Cass JR Lynnfield 7:30.7 23:20.6 39
48 O'rourke, natasha SR Austin Prep 7:31.4 23:22.6 40
49 Taborda, Juliana FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:31.4 23:22.7 41
50 Brooks, Eliza SR Lynnfield 7:31.5 23:23.1 42
51 Passatempo, Brie SR Lynnfield 7:32.0 23:24.6 43
52 Berard, Molly JR Academy of Notre Dame 7:34.6 23:32.6 44
53 Husted, Isabel Sturgis West Charter 7:35.0 23:33.7 45
54 Lundell, Sharlotte SO Bourne 7:35.3 23:34.9 46
55 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 7:36.4 23:38.0 47
56 Nangle, Hannah SO Lowell Catholic 7:38.0 23:43.2 48
57 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter 7:38.2 23:43.7 49
58 Olsen, Annie SR Lynnfield 7:38.2 23:43.8 50
59 Grenier, Olivia SR Lowell Catholic 7:38.4 23:44.5 51
60 Rantayo, Clarisse Sturgis West Charter 7:38.8 23:45.5 52
61 Brady, Shannon SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 7:40.7 23:51.5 53
62 Fournier, Kerrigan SR Georgetown 7:42.6 23:57.6 54
63 Davock, Caroline SR Monomoy Regional 7:43.3 23:59.7  
64 Kenn, Madison SR Carver 7:44.6 24:03.6  
65 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:44.9 24:04.6  
66 Barmashi, Nora FR Bourne 7:45.2 24:05.4 55
67 Caron, Audrey FR Bourne 7:45.6 24:06.8 56
68 Rothwell, Keira SR Lynnfield 7:46.1 24:08.4 57
69 Raj, Rupa SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 7:46.3 24:09.1 58
70 Peddicord, Caroline FR Bourne 7:46.4 24:09.1 59
71 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:49.1 24:17.6 60
72 O'Connor, Hayley SO Bourne 7:49.7 24:19.5 61
73 Bartolotta, Sarah SR Lynnfield 7:50.5 24:22.0 62
74 White, Emma Sturgis West Charter 7:50.6 24:22.4 63
75 Herron, Hannah SR Ipswich 7:50.8 24:22.9 64
76 McDermott, Katie SO Archbishop Williams 7:53.6 24:31.5 65
77 McMahon, Katherine SO Lowell Catholic 7:54.0 24:32.8 66
78 Conrad, Kate SO Academy of Notre Dame 7:54.0 24:32.9 67
79 Magnussen , Zoe SR Carver 7:54.7 24:35.2  
80 Chaves, Thalia JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:55.7 24:38.1 68
81 Mullen, Lillie SO Georgetown 7:57.0 24:42.1 69
82 Mason, Julie SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:59.2 24:49.1  
83 Quinn-Cyr, Katie JR Austin Prep 8:02.0 24:57.8 70
84 Gregg, Kristen SR Sturgis East Charter 8:04.3 25:04.8 71
85 Newhall, Lily FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:06.2 25:10.7 72
86 Rudnik, Katelin SR Carver 8:07.4 25:14.5  
87 Couillard, Grace SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:07.8 25:15.9 73
88 Pasquintonio, Janie SO Millis 8:08.9 25:19.1  
89 Gill, Laura FR Coyle & Cassidy 8:09.5 25:21.1  
90 Mitchell, Emma SR Monomoy Regional 8:11.1 25:25.9  
91 Grenier, Madaline SR Lowell Catholic 8:21.4 25:58.1 74
92 Wu, Yidi SR Marian 8:24.9 26:08.8  
93 Powell, Emma SR Presentation of Mary 8:27.5 26:17.1 75
94 Patel, Ishani SO Academy of Notre Dame 8:28.1 26:18.7 76
95 Zuffante, Caroline SR Winthrop 8:28.8 26:21.0  
96 Tyldesley, Abbey JR Monomoy Regional 8:28.9 26:21.4  
97 Rioux, Julia SR Monomoy Regional 8:29.4 26:23.0  
98 Latino, Elina JR Presentation of Mary 8:33.6 26:35.8 77
99 Christian, Sara JR Abington 8:37.6 26:48.3  
100 Wei, Jaiqi SR Archbishop Williams 8:37.6 26:48.4 78
101 Palencia, Clarissa JR Marian 8:43.3 27:06.0  
102 Carbone, Olivia FR Lowell Catholic 8:45.0 27:11.3 79
103 Green, Sara SR Archbishop Williams 8:49.5 27:25.3 80
104 Osbahr, Colleen SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:54.5 27:41.0 81
105 Walsh, Julia JR Georgetown 8:56.5 27:47.1 82
106 Cook, Mya SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 8:57.9 27:51.3 83
107 Strobel, Rose SO Academy of Notre Dame 9:00.9 28:00.8 84
108 Arnold, Leah SO Presentation of Mary 9:03.5 28:08.8 85
109 McLaughlin, Grace SR Sturgis East Charter 9:06.8 28:19.2 86
110 Miller, Lilli SR Archbishop Williams 9:18.3 28:54.7 87
111 Kinnon, Chiara SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 9:18.3 28:54.9 88
112 Thano, Kat SR Winthrop 9:22.0 29:06.4  
113 Bradley, Victoria SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:28.7 29:27.2 89
114 Bradley, Sydney SO Academy of Notre Dame 9:31.2 29:35.0 90
115 Pierre, Sheldah SR Presentation of Mary 9:49.3 30:31.1 91
116 Teixeira, Mari SR Winthrop 10:06.3 31:24.0  
117 Tewelde, Luwam SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 10:37.5 33:01.0 92
Boys 5k Run CC Division 6 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:14 17:38 33 2 5 6 9 11 14 52
2 1:31:55 18:23 110 4 19 20 32 35 64 65
3 1:32:42 18:32 133 15 16 23 39 40 43 47
4 1:32:52 18:34 152 12 13 28 30 69 108 111
5 1:32:21 18:28 163 1 7 46 53 56 74 83
6 1:35:05 19:01 227 10 27 33 77 80 150  
7 1:36:16 19:15 236 31 38 42 58 67 73 99
8 Nantucket 1:36:24 19:16 253 25 45 54 63 66 78 90
9 1:36:22 19:16 256 21 37 51 72 75 98 135
10 Sturgis West Charter 1:37:39 19:31 293 34 36 44 82 97 115 116
11 1:38:11 19:38 318 29 50 70 84 85 110  
12 1:38:43 19:44 319 22 41 49 81 126 127  
13 1:39:08 19:49 350 24 60 61 102 103    
14 1:39:18 19:51 363 8 62 86 100 107 146  
15 1:41:07 20:13 415 55 87 88 92 93 124 141
16 1:44:11 20:50 455 3 57 120 132 143    
17 1:43:06 20:37 466 18 101 109 117 121 130 137
17 1:43:08 20:37 466 26 94 96 122 128 134  
19 1:44:37 20:55 489 59 76 104 106 144 145  
20 1:46:30 21:18 532 17 118 123 136 138    
21 1:47:45 21:33 537 71 79 105 131 151 152 153
22 1:45:44 21:08 544 89 91 112 119 133    
23 1:49:00 21:48 545 48 68 140 142 147 148 149
24 1:46:38 21:19 576 95 113 114 125 129 139  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 6 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Waters, Kellen SR Ipswich 5:21.6 16:39.2 1
2 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 5:35.0 17:21.0 2
3 Tolan, Brice SR Abington 5:37.7 17:29.4 3
4 Blythe, Robbie SR Georgetown 5:39.6 17:35.3 4
5 Hasselbaum, Cameron SO Bellingham 5:40.4 17:37.5 5
6 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:40.6 17:38.2 6
7 DeMarco, Jack JR Ipswich 5:41.4 17:40.7 7
8 MacPhail, Cormac SR Winthrop 5:42.3 17:43.7 8
9 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham 5:43.5 17:47.3 9
10 Jacques, Lucas JR Coyle & Cassidy 5:43.6 17:47.6 10
11 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:44.5 17:50.5 11
12 Mizioch, Zach SR Bishop Fenwick 5:45.3 17:52.8 12
13 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 5:46.5 17:56.7 13
14 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 5:46.8 17:57.5 14
15 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 5:47.8 18:00.6 15
16 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 5:50.8 18:10.2 16
17 Showan, Christopher SR Carver 5:53.2 18:17.4 17
18 Platt, Cameron SR Bristol County Agricultural 5:53.3 18:17.7 18
19 Sousa, Paul SR Georgetown 5:53.3 18:17.9 19
20 Michael, Austin SR Joesph Case HS 5:53.4 18:18.0  
21 Mullen, Charlie SR Georgetown 5:53.9 18:19.8 20
22 Manning, Daniel SR Austin Prep 5:54.1 18:20.2 21
23 Fagan, Hunter SR Innovation Academy 5:54.3 18:21.0 22
24 Varros, Gavin SR West Bridgewater 5:55.2 18:23.8 23
25 DeFaria, Jamison JR Bishop Connolly 5:55.3 18:24.0 24
26 McCormack, Aiden SR Nantucket 5:55.9 18:25.9 25
27 White, Mitchell SO Millis 5:56.4 18:27.6 26
28 Norton, Mike SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:57.5 18:30.7 27
29 Keenan, Jack SR Bishop Fenwick 5:58.6 18:34.4 28
30 Barmashi, Steven JR Bourne 5:59.9 18:38.3 29
31 Wythe, Kevin JR Bishop Fenwick 6:01.8 18:44.2 30
32 Fabrizio, Joe SR Lynnfield 6:03.4 18:49.3 31
33 Burr, Wyatt FR Georgetown 6:03.7 18:50.2 32
34 Slivka, Noah SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:03.7 18:50.2 33
35 Barnes, Colby Sturgis West Charter 6:04.1 18:51.4 34
36 Coulehan, Jack SR Georgetown 6:04.4 18:52.2 35
37 Glynn, Brenden Sturgis West Charter 6:05.2 18:54.8 36
38 Paige, Mitchell JR Austin Prep 6:05.5 18:55.8 37
39 Wilkinson, Anthony SR Lynnfield 6:07.8 19:02.8 38
40 Anderson, Madsen FR West Bridgewater 6:07.8 19:02.8 39
41 Pratt, Chris SO West Bridgewater 6:08.7 19:05.6 40
42 Jarvis, Joseph SR Innovation Academy 6:09.5 19:08.2 41
43 Astrofsky, John SO Lynnfield 6:09.6 19:08.4 42
44 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:09.6 19:08.6 43
45 Andre, Drew Sturgis West Charter 6:09.9 19:09.3 44
46 cavanaugh, Connor SO Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 6:09.9 19:09.3  
47 Guzman, Joan SR Nantucket 6:10.0 19:09.7 45
48 Dione, Luke JR Ipswich 6:10.9 19:12.4 46
49 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:11.2 19:13.6 47
50 Mathers, Sam SR Presentation of Mary 6:11.6 19:14.7 48
51 Benoit, Jack SO Innovation Academy 6:13.0 19:19.1 49
52 Lane, Alexander SO Bourne 6:13.1 19:19.2 50
53 Roberts, Jonathan SR Austin Prep 6:14.0 19:22.1 51
54 Laferte, Justin SR Bellingham 6:14.1 19:22.3 52
55 Bergner, Chris SR Ipswich 6:14.4 19:23.4 53
56 Kardell, Skyler SR Nantucket 6:14.5 19:23.7 54
57 Etheridge, Max JR Sturgis East Charter 6:14.9 19:25.0 55
58 Forni, Zachary SR Ipswich 6:15.2 19:25.9 56
59 Curney, Cameron JR Abington 6:17.0 19:31.5 57
60 Pifko, Sam JR Lynnfield 6:17.1 19:31.8 58
61 Rossini, Teddy JR Archbishop Williams 6:17.8 19:33.8 59
62 Humphrey, Mateo SO Bishop Connolly 6:18.2 19:35.1 60
63 Myron, Matthew SO Bishop Connolly 6:18.4 19:35.6 61
64 Kaskell, Patrick JR Winthrop 6:19.3 19:38.7 62
65 Holdgate, Matthew SR Nantucket 6:20.4 19:41.9 63
66 Mullen, Spencer JR Georgetown 6:20.4 19:42.0 64
67 Frost, P.J. SR Georgetown 6:20.4 19:42.0 65
68 Nesselrodt, Matthew SR Nantucket 6:21.0 19:43.8 66
69 Blake, David SR Lynnfield 6:21.0 19:44.0 67
70 Martinez, Sebastian SR Presentation of Mary 6:21.1 19:44.1 68
71 Tse, Jackson SR Bishop Fenwick 6:21.4 19:45.1 69
72 Sierra, Cross SO Bourne 6:21.6 19:45.8 70
73 Carroll, Jack SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:21.7 19:45.9 71
74 Kazmer, Josh JR Austin Prep 6:23.3 19:50.9 72
75 Dwyer, Stephen SR Lynnfield 6:23.3 19:50.9 73
76 Colville, Julian JR Ipswich 6:23.6 19:51.8 74
77 Bundock, Anthony SR Austin Prep 6:24.3 19:54.0 75
78 O'Toole, Shamus 8 Archbishop Williams 6:24.3 19:54.2 76
79 Southworth, Charlie JR Coyle & Cassidy 6:24.9 19:55.9 77
80 Barsanti, Beck SR Nantucket 6:25.0 19:56.2 78
81 D'Itria, Anthony 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:25.6 19:58.3 79
82 Little, Matt SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:26.7 20:01.4 80
83 Henry, Seth SR Innovation Academy 6:27.4 20:03.7 81
84 Piers, Ben Sturgis West Charter 6:28.9 20:08.4 82
85 Robbins, Ryder SO Monomoy Regional 6:29.2 20:09.2  
86 Rosczewski, Seth SR Rockland 6:29.2 20:09.3  
87 Naeger, Michael SR Ipswich 6:29.7 20:11.0 83
88 Nitschke, David JR Bourne 6:30.5 20:13.5 84
89 Johnston, Sam SR Bourne 6:30.9 20:14.6 85
90 Marcoccio, Michealangelo SR Winthrop 6:32.3 20:19.0 86
91 Dufault, Will JR Sturgis East Charter 6:32.6 20:19.9 87
92 Colby, Joseph SO Sturgis East Charter 6:32.9 20:21.0 88
93 Rupert, Dartagnan SO Marian 6:33.1 20:21.5 89
94 Chitester, Andrew SR Nantucket 6:34.9 20:26.9 90
95 Yang, Howard SR Marian 6:35.3 20:28.4 91
96 Sandland, Ted SR Sturgis East Charter 6:36.0 20:30.3 92
97 Davis, Benjamin SR Sturgis East Charter 6:36.4 20:31.7 93
98 Scolponeti, Joseph SO Millis 6:36.7 20:32.7 94
99 Merrill, Alexander SO Lowell Catholic 6:36.9 20:33.4 95
100 McCain, Colton SO Millis 6:37.2 20:34.3 96
101 Howell, Liam Sturgis West Charter 6:37.7 20:35.8 97
102 Alexandris, Leonidas JR Austin Prep 6:38.8 20:39.2 98
103 Shone, Zach SR Lynnfield 6:39.4 20:40.9 99
104 Cain, Ari FR Winthrop 6:39.6 20:41.6 100
105 Ahern, Austin SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:39.8 20:42.1 101
106 DeCosta, Samuel SO Bishop Connolly 6:41.1 20:46.2 102
107 Benevides, Noah SR Bishop Connolly 6:41.6 20:47.8 103
108 Hua, William SR Archbishop Williams 6:41.9 20:48.8 104
109 Kwiatek, Kyle 7 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:42.0 20:49.1 105
110 Tsang, Alfie SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 6:42.8 20:51.7  
111 Siders, Robert SO Archbishop Williams 6:43.4 20:53.5 106
112 Lawton, Wil FR Winthrop 6:44.1 20:55.6 107
113 DeClerqe, Tyler SO Bishop Fenwick 6:46.2 21:02.1 108
114 Conroy, Kaiden SO Bristol County Agricultural 6:46.7 21:03.6 109
115 Sullivan, Brendan JR Bourne 6:47.6 21:06.6 110
116 Park, Nicholas JR Bishop Fenwick 6:47.9 21:07.4 111
117 He, Tony SR Marian 6:48.2 21:08.5 112
118 Grayson, Harry FR Lowell Catholic 6:48.8 21:10.3 113
119 Taylor, Isaiah SO Lowell Catholic 6:48.9 21:10.4 114
120 Street, Daniel JR Monomoy Regional 6:49.4 21:12.0  
121 Papsadore, Maximus Sturgis West Charter 6:50.7 21:16.1 115
122 White, Aiden Sturgis West Charter 6:52.9 21:23.0 116
123 Moreno, Gabriel SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:54.7 21:28.5 117
124 Kennedy, Joshua SR Carver 6:55.0 21:29.6 118
125 Perry, Jordan JR Marian 6:55.1 21:30.0 119
126 Graf, Nick SO Abington 6:55.3 21:30.6 120
127 Burdick, Robert SO Bristol County Agricultural 6:56.6 21:34.5 121
128 Peruzzi, Robert SO Millis 6:57.8 21:38.3 122
129 Roberts, Matt SR Carver 6:57.9 21:38.6 123
130 Ulrich, John (Doug) JR Monomoy Regional 6:58.0 21:38.9  
131 Schinnick, Declan SO Sturgis East Charter 6:58.5 21:40.5 124
132 McManus, Aidan JR Lowell Catholic 7:00.3 21:45.9 125
133 Wahpo, Emanuel SO Innovation Academy 7:02.1 21:51.7 126
134 Hamann, Zach SR Innovation Academy 7:02.4 21:52.4 127
135 Locke, Ryan SR Millis 7:03.4 21:55.6 128
136 Zawadzki, Jacob SR Lowell Catholic 7:04.6 21:59.3 129
137 Allen, Avery JR Bristol County Agricultural 7:05.3 22:01.4 130
138 Osbahr, Sean FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:07.2 22:07.4 131
139 Curney, Xavier SR Abington 7:09.6 22:15.0 132
140 Zhang, Eric SR Marian 7:10.0 22:16.2 133
141 Howley, Carter SR Millis 7:10.8 22:18.7 134
142 Swamy, Sudhi SR Austin Prep 7:12.7 22:24.6 135
143 Millman, Jared JR Carver 7:13.9 22:28.4 136
144 Brides, Zacharie SO Bristol County Agricultural 7:14.0 22:28.7 137
145 Miller, Nathan SR Carver 7:16.8 22:37.3 138
146 Maniatakos, John SR Lowell Catholic 7:19.9 22:46.8 139
147 Tracey, Jack SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 7:21.9 22:53.0  
148 Del Rios, Sage SR Presentation of Mary 7:22.8 22:55.8 140
149 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 7:26.7 23:08.1 141
150 Crowell, Ethan SR Presentation of Mary 7:27.3 23:10.0 142
151 Aiello, Jonathan JR Abington 7:32.4 23:25.7 143
152 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:33.0 23:27.5 144
153 Mariani, Nicholas JR Archbishop Williams 7:35.6 23:35.7 145
154 Amatuci, Mark FR Winthrop 7:42.2 23:56.0 146
155 Colon, Johnathan JR Presentation of Mary 7:42.2 23:56.2 147
156 Straker, Tristan SR Presentation of Mary 8:00.3 24:52.4 148
157 Saindon, Matt SR Presentation of Mary 8:01.6 24:56.3 149
158 Conroy, Peter SR Coyle & Cassidy 8:02.8 25:00.1 150
159 Liang, Leo JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:04.5 25:05.5 151
160 Ouellette, Zack FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:32.7 26:33.2 152
161 Amore, Dominic SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:36.5 26:45.0 153
162 Mei, Jeffery SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 8:40.4 26:57.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 4 Team Scores

Division 5

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:25 19:53 79 2 5 19 20 33 73 75
2 1:40:01 20:00 108 1 3 8 37 59 92 114
3 1:43:32 20:42 135 14 24 29 30 38 42 48
4 1:43:29 20:41 161 4 17 36 39 65 67 97
5 1:45:15 21:03 182 23 27 28 47 57 64 70
6 1:45:10 21:02 186 12 25 34 52 63 68 122
7 1:45:43 21:08 205 13 31 44 55 62 66 120
8 1:45:17 21:03 217 6 9 49 60 93 121 129
9 1:45:52 21:10 221 7 26 35 76 77 99 116
10 1:47:38 21:31 275 15 56 61 69 74 90 118
11 1:48:02 21:36 279 11 45 54 81 88 101 107
12 1:48:16 21:39 283 10 41 51 83 98 128 136
13 1:48:56 21:47 294 18 50 53 84 89 112 115
14 1:48:59 21:47 307 40 46 71 72 78 104 140
15 1:50:52 22:10 356 22 43 87 94 110 113  
16 1:52:00 22:24 385 32 82 85 91 95 127  
17 1:52:26 22:29 413 16 79 96 103 119 142  
18 1:54:57 22:59 492 58 106 108 109 111 139 141
19 1:55:40 23:08 511 80 86 105 117 123 132 143
20 1:58:33 23:42 552 21 126 130 131 144 146  
21 2:00:39 24:07 621 102 124 125 133 137 138  
22 2:04:23 24:52 661 100 134 135 145 147 148 149
Girls 5k Run CC Division 4 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nobili, Madaket SR Nauset 5:57.5 18:30.9 1
2 Walker, Ashley SR Westwood 6:00.7 18:40.8 2
3 Ellard, Tara SR Nauset 6:04.8 18:53.6 3
4 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:06.7 18:59.4 4
5 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 6:09.0 19:06.4 5
6 Hassman, Abby JR Foxborough 6:09.3 19:07.7 6
7 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella SO Norton 6:17.7 19:33.7 7
8 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:18.2 19:35.2  
9 Nobili, Izzy SO Nauset 6:20.8 19:43.2 8
10 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:22.0 19:47.0 9
11 MacLellan, Lindsay JR North Reading 6:22.1 19:47.4 10
12 Beaudet, Olivia SO Norwood 6:22.3 19:47.8  
13 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:23.5 19:51.7 11
14 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 6:24.4 19:54.6 12
15 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:25.9 19:59.0 13
16 Picciano, Abigail SR Newburyport 6:26.0 19:59.3 14
17 Martin, Madisen SR Old Rochester 6:27.2 20:03.2 15
18 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 6:29.4 20:10.1 16
19 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:31.7 20:17.1 17
20 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 6:32.0 20:17.9 18
21 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:32.1 20:18.2 19
22 Harte, Emma SR Westwood 6:32.7 20:20.1 20
23 Kelemanik, McKenna JR Wayland 6:34.0 20:24.2 21
24 Jones, Christina SR Gloucester 6:34.8 20:26.7 22
25 Wilson, Kylie SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:35.0 20:27.4 23
26 Cutrone, Anna SR Newburyport 6:38.0 20:36.6 24
27 Duffy, Katharine JR Melrose 6:40.5 20:44.6 25
28 Bradley , Katie SR Norton 6:41.6 20:47.9 26
29 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:42.6 20:51.1 27
30 Williams, Fiona SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:42.8 20:51.7 28
31 Schulson, Ellie SO Newburyport 6:43.5 20:53.8 29
32 Roberts, Lindsey JR Newburyport 6:43.7 20:54.4 30
33 Engel, Sophia SO Holliston 6:44.2 20:56.1 31
34 Murphy, Kristen JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:44.5 20:56.8 32
35 Ramos, Jordan SO Somerset-Berkley 6:45.2 20:59.0  
36 Murphy, Jamie SR Westwood 6:45.5 20:59.9 33
37 Cotugno, Alex JR Melrose 6:46.7 21:03.6 34
38 Delea, Hannah SR Norton 6:47.3 21:05.7 35
39 Doherty, Emma SR Dracut 6:47.6 21:06.4  
40 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:47.7 21:06.9 36
41 Pranga, Rachel SO Nauset 6:48.0 21:07.6 37
42 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 6:48.1 21:07.9  
43 Sheehy, Katherine SR Newburyport 6:48.2 21:08.3 38
44 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:50.0 21:14.0 39
45 Broyard, Madeline JR Bedford 6:50.3 21:14.9 40
46 Gacek, Elizabeth SR Dracut 6:50.6 21:15.8  
47 Grasso, Ali JR North Reading 6:50.7 21:16.1 41
48 Gagnon, Lucy JR Newburyport 6:50.9 21:16.7 42
49 Rudolph, Leah SR Gloucester 6:51.4 21:18.4 43
50 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 6:51.8 21:19.6 44
51 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:51.8 21:19.6  
52 Coulombe, Jess SR Medfield 6:52.7 21:22.3 45
53 Broyard, Anna JR Bedford 6:52.7 21:22.5 46
54 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:53.1 21:23.6 47
55 Ficht, Sidney JR Newburyport 6:54.3 21:27.5 48
56 Bartlett, Tegan SR Norwood 6:55.1 21:30.0  
57 Steele, Emily JR Foxborough 6:56.0 21:32.6 49
58 Taft, Kelly SO Hanover 6:56.1 21:33.1 50
59 Hadley, Grace SR North Reading 6:57.2 21:36.2 51
60 Olvert, Mykayla SR Melrose 6:57.7 21:38.0 52
61 Wheeler, Audrey JR Hanover 6:57.9 21:38.5 53
62 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 6:58.1 21:39.1 54
63 Kenney, Sara JR Holliston 6:58.5 21:40.2 55
64 Loer, Rosemary SR Old Rochester 6:59.0 21:41.9 56
65 Kennedy, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:59.1 21:42.3 57
66 McGlynn, Josie SR Medway 6:59.3 21:42.8 58
67 Kelly, Ella SO Nauset 7:00.5 21:46.5 59
68 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough 7:00.6 21:46.9 60
69 Green, Sydney SR Old Rochester 7:01.0 21:48.3 61
70 Ryan, Sophie JR Holliston 7:01.4 21:49.3 62
71 Kavanaugh, Annie SR Melrose 7:01.7 21:50.2 63
72 Coyne, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:01.9 21:51.0 64
73 Burnett, Amelia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:02.3 21:52.3 65
74 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 7:02.6 21:53.0 66
75 Solecki, Olivia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:02.7 21:53.6 67
76 Palmer, Ashley JR Melrose 7:03.1 21:54.6 68
77 Donnelly, Erin SR Norwood 7:03.1 21:54.6  
78 Ball, Samantha SR Old Rochester 7:04.0 21:57.4 69
79 Fay, Michaela JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:04.6 21:59.3 70
80 Nemirovsky, Lily JR Bedford 7:05.7 22:02.7 71
81 Cooper, Ashley SO Bedford 7:06.3 22:04.6 72
82 Walsh, Mairead SR Westwood 7:06.6 22:05.6 73
83 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:07.3 22:07.7 74
84 Andersson, Nikki JR Dracut 7:07.9 22:09.7  
85 Ponte, Alex SO Westwood 7:08.0 22:09.8 75
86 Shea , Calie SR Norton 7:08.7 22:12.1 76
87 Offley, McKenzie SO Somerset-Berkley 7:09.0 22:13.0  
88 LaFrancois, Sarah SO Norton 7:09.2 22:13.6 77
89 Conde, Sophia SR Bedford 7:09.7 22:15.1 78
90 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:10.1 22:16.3 79
91 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:11.4 22:20.6 80
92 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:12.0 22:22.2 81
93 Lyons, Savannah SO Plymouth South 7:12.1 22:22.7  
94 Alves, Megan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:13.5 22:27.0 82
95 McCullough, Jillian SR North Reading 7:14.1 22:28.7 83
96 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 7:15.2 22:32.2 84
97 McNaughton, Sara SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:15.2 22:32.3 85
98 Cunningham , Emma JR Canton 7:16.1 22:35.1 86
99 Parisi, Lindsey SR Gloucester 7:18.1 22:41.3 87
100 Fontes, Cassiana SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:18.8 22:43.5  
101 Vara, Isabel SO Medfield 7:20.0 22:47.3 88
102 Marchetti, Kristen SR Hanover 7:22.4 22:54.7 89
103 Brickley, Tova JR Old Rochester 7:22.5 22:55.1 90
104 Masterson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:23.9 22:59.4 91
105 Brunelle, Hannah SR Nauset 7:24.1 23:00.0 92
106 Hallal, Isabel JR Foxborough 7:25.3 23:03.6 93
107 Whitmore, Emily SR Gloucester 7:25.7 23:04.8 94
108 Sylaj, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:25.7 23:04.9 95
109 Abbott, Annabelle JR Falmouth 7:25.9 23:05.5 96
110 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:26.4 23:07.1 97
111 Wall, Emma SR North Reading 7:26.7 23:07.9 98
112 Annand, Kaylee JR Norton 7:26.8 23:08.3 99
113 Burke, Samantha JR Wilmington 7:27.1 23:09.4 100
114 Bragg, Sarah SR Medfield 7:27.5 23:10.6 101
115 Roman, Alaina SR Scituate 7:27.9 23:11.9 102
116 Utti, Ness SR Falmouth 7:27.9 23:11.9 103
117 Periera, Briannah SR Bedford 7:28.1 23:12.5 104
118 Moyle , Jena SR Canton 7:28.7 23:14.3 105
119 Shipos, Tara JR Medway 7:28.8 23:14.4 106
120 Ashton, Amelia SR Medfield 7:28.9 23:14.9 107
121 Caton, Bella SR Medway 7:29.4 23:16.5 108
122 Redfield, Peyton JR Medway 7:30.5 23:19.8 109
123 Cunningham, Aidan SR Gloucester 7:31.1 23:21.7 110
124 Babicz, Izzy SR Medway 7:32.0 23:24.5 111
125 Doyle, Katherine SR Hanover 7:32.2 23:25.1 112
126 Pollock, Rebecca SR Gloucester 7:32.3 23:25.6 113
127 Pranga, Rebekah JR Nauset 7:33.0 23:27.5 114
128 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 7:33.7 23:29.8 115
129 Nichols , Megan SR Norton 7:34.7 23:32.9 116
130 Polsgrove, James SR Canton 7:35.1 23:34.0 117
131 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 7:37.3 23:41.0 118
132 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth 7:38.0 23:43.2 119
133 Savage, Mikaela JR Holliston 7:38.5 23:44.8 120
134 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:38.8 23:45.5 121
135 Moore, Holly SR Melrose 7:40.6 23:51.1 122
136 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:42.3 23:56.5 123
137 Donahue, Madi SR Scituate 7:42.6 23:57.5 124
138 Malerbi, Thea SR Scituate 7:45.1 24:05.2 125
139 Korzeniowski, Ava SO Wayland 7:45.4 24:06.1 126
140 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:47.5 24:12.6  
141 Masterson, Maddie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:48.0 24:14.2 127
142 McCarthy, Maggie SR North Reading 7:48.2 24:14.8 128
143 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 7:49.0 24:17.4 129
144 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:50.3 24:21.2  
145 Bartick, Lucy SR Wayland 7:50.4 24:21.6 130
146 Matta, Christina SR Wayland 7:50.7 24:22.5 131
147 Kelleher , Kate JR Canton 7:53.4 24:31.0 132
148 Reidy, Nadine SR Scituate 7:53.8 24:32.4 133
149 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 7:54.4 24:34.0 134
150 Jordan, Allison JR Wilmington 7:54.8 24:35.2 135
151 Murray, Erin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:55.0 24:36.1  
152 Sullivan, Lauren JR North Reading 8:00.1 24:51.7 136
153 McCluskey, Morgan SR Scituate 8:00.6 24:53.2 137
154 Carriuolo, Avery SR Scituate 8:01.8 24:57.0 138
155 McHugh, Lillian JR Medway 8:01.8 24:57.1 139
156 Gilarde, Molly SO Bedford 8:02.4 24:59.0 140
157 Monaghan, Mary SR Medway 8:04.7 25:06.1 141
158 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 8:07.6 25:15.1 142
159 Dunn, Maggie SR Canton 8:07.8 25:15.7 143
160 de los Reyes, Julia SR Wayland 8:08.9 25:19.0 144
161 Hill, Sade SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:09.1 25:19.9  
162 Perriello, Lailoo SR Wilmington 8:15.0 25:38.0 145
163 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland 8:15.4 25:39.3 146
164 Rodgers, Olivia FR Wilmington 8:30.7 26:26.9 147
165 Villalta, Gabriela JR Wilmington 8:52.0 27:33.0 148
166 Giuliana, Lauren FR Wilmington 9:05.9 28:16.3 149
Boys 5k Run CC Division 5 Team Scores

Division 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:44 16:56 83 3 7 12 30 31 35 36
2 1:24:35 16:55 86 1 2 16 33 34 88 147
3 1:25:54 17:10 114 10 14 18 32 40 72  
4 1:26:14 17:14 132 8 15 21 37 51 90  
5 1:27:36 17:31 178 9 25 39 42 63 101 119
6 1:28:20 17:40 211 17 44 46 50 54 58 67
7 1:28:59 17:47 234 11 23 61 69 70 78 95
8 1:28:51 17:46 247 4 22 62 77 82 102 110
9 1:29:07 17:49 249 13 43 48 60 85 98 105
10 1:29:28 17:53 280 5 38 68 76 93 106 113
11 1:29:58 17:59 296 6 56 59 79 96 144 149
12 1:31:18 18:15 334 49 53 64 74 94 109 124
13 1:31:15 18:15 339 24 73 75 81 86 108 112
14 1:32:11 18:26 388 28 52 89 104 115 121 140
15 1:34:06 18:49 426 27 57 84 128 130 131 141
16 1:32:45 18:33 427 19 87 100 107 114 116 123
17 1:34:14 18:50 454 45 55 97 118 139 150 161
18 1:35:44 19:08 477 26 47 126 136 142 145 155
19 1:35:18 19:03 485 29 80 103 135 138 146 158
20 1:35:50 19:10 511 65 83 99 127 137 157  
21 1:36:50 19:22 523 20 91 125 134 153 163 165
22 1:36:33 19:18 529 66 71 120 129 143 151 152
23 1:36:51 19:22 549 41 111 117 132 148 160 162
24 1:41:12 20:14 657 92 122 133 154 156 159 164
Boys 5k Run CC Division 5 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:13.6 16:14.6 1
2 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:15.3 16:19.8 2
3 Lopata, Peter JR Pentucket 5:16.2 16:22.5 3
4 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 5:17.1 16:25.3 4
5 Morris, Tyler SR Weston 5:17.5 16:26.6 5
6 Kay, Sean JR Arlington Catholic 5:18.1 16:28.3 6
7 Stys, Sam JR Pentucket 5:20.1 16:34.7 7
8 Cabral , Adrew SO Seekonk 5:21.9 16:40.3 8
9 Abel, Brian SR Amesbury 5:24.0 16:46.7 9
10 Stranc, Tyler JR Triton 5:24.9 16:49.4 10
11 Kenney, Will SO Manchester Essex 5:25.4 16:51.2 11
12 Murphy, Nick SR Pentucket 5:25.7 16:51.9 12
13 Burke, Peter JR Marthas Vineyard 5:26.1 16:53.2 13
14 Fernandez, Diego SR Triton 5:27.1 16:56.2 14
15 Jordan , Henry JR Seekonk 5:27.4 16:57.3 15
16 O'Neil, Charlie SR Norwell 5:28.2 16:59.8 16
17 Fried, Oliver JR Dover-Sherborn 5:28.3 17:00.1 17
18 Gay-Killeen, Liam SR Triton 5:29.7 17:04.4 18
19 Benoit, Will SO Fairhaven 5:30.2 17:05.9 19
20 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:30.4 17:06.6 20
21 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:31.4 17:09.7 21
22 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:31.8 17:11.1 22
23 Carter, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:33.7 17:16.8 23
24 Papapietro, Joey SR Sandwich 5:33.8 17:17.2 24
25 Sydlowski, William SR Amesbury 5:36.0 17:24.0 25
26 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang 5:36.4 17:25.2 26
27 Turpel, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset 5:36.4 17:25.4 27
28 Daniels-Koch, Oliver SR Swampscott 5:36.6 17:25.8 28
29 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:36.8 17:26.6 29
30 Gangemi, David JR Pentucket 5:37.1 17:27.4 30
31 Costa , Colin SO Pentucket 5:37.4 17:28.4 31
32 Ritchie, Keegan JR Triton 5:37.9 17:29.8 32
33 Krivitsky, Jacob SR Norwell 5:38.1 17:30.5 33
34 Smith, Augustine JR Norwell 5:38.1 17:30.7 34
35 Coppola, Will SR Pentucket 5:38.3 17:31.0 35
36 Accardi, Anthony SR Pentucket 5:38.3 17:31.3 36
37 Klang, Jacob JR Seekonk 5:38.4 17:31.5 37
38 Sheiman, Robert SR Weston 5:38.5 17:31.7 38
39 Keliher, Jaden JR Amesbury 5:39.4 17:34.7 39
40 Ganzenmuller, Colin SR Triton 5:39.6 17:35.3 40
41 Keaney, John SR Dedham 5:39.7 17:35.5 41
42 Johnson, Evan SR Amesbury 5:39.8 17:36.0 42
43 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:39.9 17:36.1 43
44 Barnes, Lucas SO Dover-Sherborn 5:39.9 17:36.1 44
45 Barry, Jack SR Watertown 5:40.8 17:39.1 45
46 Sirri, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 5:44.3 17:49.8 46
47 O'Malley, Aidan SO Bishop Stang 5:44.4 17:50.2 47
48 Richards, Isaac SO Marthas Vineyard 5:44.7 17:51.0 48
49 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet 5:45.2 17:52.6 49
50 Guarini, Noah SO Dover-Sherborn 5:45.7 17:54.0 50
51 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 5:46.2 17:55.8 51
52 Doucette, Patrick SR Swampscott 5:46.9 17:57.8 52
53 Cloutier, Ronald SR Apponequet 5:47.5 17:59.7 53
54 Brown, Jacob JR Dover-Sherborn 5:47.7 18:00.5 54
55 Brouliard, Gus SR Watertown 5:49.2 18:05.1 55
56 Doyle, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 5:49.6 18:06.3 56
57 Vater, Torey SR Hull/Cohasset 5:49.6 18:06.4 57
58 Brown, Will JR Dover-Sherborn 5:49.7 18:06.5 58
59 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 5:50.5 18:09.2 59
60 Atkins, Owen SO Marthas Vineyard 5:50.9 18:10.2 60
61 Arntsen, Lars JR Manchester Essex 5:51.3 18:11.4 61
62 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 5:51.4 18:11.9 62
63 Hogg, Oliver JR Amesbury 5:52.5 18:15.2 63
64 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 5:52.7 18:16.0 64
65 Bowen, Mike JR Cardinal Spellman 5:52.9 18:16.5 65
66 Rabidou, Kevin SR Ashland 5:53.4 18:18.2 66
67 Wiemeyer, Oren JR Dover-Sherborn 5:53.6 18:18.6 67
68 McMann, John SR Weston 5:53.7 18:19.0 68
69 Zellman, Luke JR Manchester Essex 5:54.0 18:19.8 69
70 Notte, Nick SR Manchester Essex 5:54.2 18:20.5 70
71 Matarese, John JR Ashland 5:54.7 18:22.1 71
72 Brennan, Chris SR Triton 5:54.9 18:22.7 72
73 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich 5:55.2 18:23.7 73
74 Santangelo, Jakob JR Apponequet 5:55.8 18:25.6 74
75 Pigott, Matthew JR Sandwich 5:56.1 18:26.3 75
76 Luu, Nathaniel JR Weston 5:56.1 18:26.6 76
77 Overlan, Sean SO Stoneham 5:56.8 18:28.5 77
78 Bouchie, Brett SR Manchester Essex 5:57.2 18:30.0 78
79 O'Keefe, Ned JR Arlington Catholic 5:57.3 18:30.3 79
80 Butler, Charlie JR Hamilton-Wenham 5:57.3 18:30.3 80
81 Simpson, Zachary JR Sandwich 5:57.4 18:30.5 81
82 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 5:58.7 18:34.7 82
83 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 5:59.5 18:37.0 83
84 Grech, Jimmy SO Hull/Cohasset 5:59.5 18:37.0 84
85 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 5:59.5 18:37.2 85
86 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 5:59.8 18:37.9 86
87 Brown, Nick SR Fairhaven 6:00.4 18:39.7 87
88 Hudanich, Christian SO Norwell 6:00.5 18:40.1 88
89 Figueiredo, Chris SR Swampscott 6:00.7 18:40.7 89
90 Pozzi, Connor SR Seekonk 6:00.7 18:40.9 90
91 McBirney, Kevin SO East Bridgewater 6:01.1 18:42.1 91
92 O'Shaugnessy, Michael SR Middleboro 6:01.2 18:42.2 92
93 Lathrop, Nate SO Weston 6:01.9 18:44.4 93
94 Arguin, Brady JR Apponequet 6:01.9 18:44.5 94
95 Heanue, Elias SO Manchester Essex 6:01.9 18:44.6 95
96 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:02.1 18:45.0 96
97 Landry, Kai JR Watertown 6:02.9 18:47.7 97
98 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:03.1 18:48.3 98
99 Larue, Sam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:03.4 18:49.1 99
100 Days, Jordan SR Fairhaven 6:03.6 18:49.6 100
101 Conte, Mason SR Amesbury 6:03.6 18:49.9 101
102 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 6:03.9 18:50.6 102
103 Devlin, Gannon SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:04.4 18:52.3 103
104 Lippman, Evan SR Swampscott 6:05.1 18:54.5 104
105 Aiello, Vito JR Marthas Vineyard 6:05.6 18:56.0 105
106 Rome, Henry JR Weston 6:06.3 18:58.1 106
107 Fernandes, Charlie SO Fairhaven 6:06.7 18:59.3 107
108 Richards, Patrick FR Sandwich 6:07.1 19:00.6 108
109 Canaran, Okan SR Apponequet 6:07.6 19:02.1 109
110 Raso, Greg SR Stoneham 6:08.1 19:03.9 110
111 Murphy, Harry SO Dedham 6:09.2 19:07.1 111
112 Levorce, Darren JR Sandwich 6:09.5 19:08.2 112
113 Muzila, Lucas SR Weston 6:09.9 19:09.4 113
114 Brown, Jack SR Fairhaven 6:10.5 19:11.1 114
115 Fraser, Will SR Swampscott 6:11.1 19:13.2 115
116 Tortorella, Jacob SR Fairhaven 6:12.3 19:16.8 116
117 Boecher, Dean JR Dedham 6:13.6 19:20.8 117
118 Rice, Kian SR Watertown 6:13.7 19:21.2 118
119 Pucillo, Alex SO Amesbury 6:14.4 19:23.3 119
120 Barker, Brandon SR Ashland 6:15.8 19:27.8 120
121 Klusza, Reece SR Swampscott 6:16.1 19:28.8 121
122 Giovanoni, Paul JR Middleboro 6:17.9 19:34.1 122
123 McNamara, Shane SO Fairhaven 6:21.4 19:45.0 123
124 O'Connor, Joseph SR Apponequet 6:21.6 19:45.8 124
125 Trask, Joe JR East Bridgewater 6:23.0 19:50.0 125
126 Kelly, Drew JR Bishop Stang 6:23.4 19:51.3 126
127 Ryan, Tim SR Cardinal Spellman 6:24.1 19:53.4 127
128 Mattey, Burke SO Hull/Cohasset 6:25.4 19:57.4 128
129 Zelinsky, Kael SO Ashland 6:25.6 19:58.2 129
130 Geyer, Liam SR Hull/Cohasset 6:26.2 20:00.0 130
131 Boye, Max SO Hull/Cohasset 6:26.3 20:00.2 131
132 Minard, Joshua SR Dedham 6:27.2 20:03.1 132
133 Miles, Noah SO Middleboro 6:28.7 20:07.7 133
134 Leonard, Chris FR East Bridgewater 6:29.2 20:09.4 134
135 McMahon, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:29.7 20:11.0 135
136 White, Patrick JR Bishop Stang 6:30.1 20:12.1 136
137 Redmond, Joe JR Cardinal Spellman 6:31.0 20:14.9 137
138 Jones, Henry SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:32.1 20:18.4 138
139 Cordeiro, Nick SR Watertown 6:33.1 20:21.5 139
140 Benson, Harrison SR Swampscott 6:33.7 20:23.3 140
141 Kefallinos, Sam JR Hull/Cohasset 6:33.7 20:23.4 141
142 Garde, Cameron JR Bishop Stang 6:34.4 20:25.6 142
143 Wright, Jeffrey JR Ashland 6:35.1 20:27.7 143
144 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:35.5 20:28.9 144
145 O'Toole, James SR Bishop Stang 6:35.6 20:29.3 145
146 Botehlo, Matt SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:38.0 20:36.7 146
147 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:39.1 20:40.1 147
148 Murphy, Charlie SR Dedham 6:40.8 20:45.2 148
149 Sullivan, Scott SR Arlington Catholic 6:42.3 20:50.1 149
150 Fabrizio, Daniel SR Watertown 6:42.8 20:51.5 150
151 Sullivan, Ed SR Ashland 6:44.6 20:57.1 151
152 Long, Mathew SO Ashland 6:45.8 21:01.0 152
153 Roper, Cormac FR East Bridgewater 6:46.3 21:02.4 153
154 Furtado, Dylan SO Middleboro 6:51.3 21:18.0 154
155 Thompson, Jacob SR Bishop Stang 6:51.4 21:18.3 155
156 Carveiro, Jayden JR Middleboro 6:55.3 21:30.6 156
157 Sheeran, Robert SR Cardinal Spellman 6:57.3 21:36.6 157
158 Santos, Ty SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:58.8 21:41.2 158
159 Pina Sousa, Lukas SR Middleboro 7:00.3 21:46.0 159
160 Pfeifer, Josh JR Dedham 7:02.3 21:52.2 160
161 Landry, Paul SO Watertown 7:03.3 21:55.5 161
162 Chu, William SR Dedham 7:10.0 22:16.1 162
163 Connor, Babcock JR East Bridgewater 7:10.7 22:18.3 163
164 Baldwin, Eric JR Middleboro 7:13.9 22:28.2 164
165 Elfman, James SO East Bridgewater 7:16.6 22:36.6 165