Indiana Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Providence Cristo Rey Providence Cristo Rey
21st Century 21st Century
Adams Central Adams Central
Alexandria Alexandria
Anderson Anderson
Anderson Highland Anderson Highland
Anderson Prep Anderson Prep
Andrean Andrean
Angola Angola
Argos Argos
Attica Attica
Austin Austin
Avon Avon
Baptist Academy Baptist Academy
Barr-Reeve Barr-Reeve
Batesville Batesville
Battle Ground Middle School Battle Ground Middle School
Bedford North Lawrence Bedford North Lawrence
Beech Grove Beech Grove
Bellmont Bellmont
Ben Davis Ben Davis
Benton Central Benton Central
Benton Central JHS Benton Central JHS
Bethany Christian Bethany Christian
Bethesda Christian Bethesda Christian
Blackford Blackford
Bloomfield Bloomfield
Bloomington North Bloomington North
Bloomington South Bloomington South
Blue River Valley Blue River Valley
Bluffton Bluffton
Boone Grove Boone Grove
Boonville Boonville
Borden Borden
Brebeuf Jesuit Brebeuf Jesuit
Bremen Bremen
Brown County Brown County
Brownsburg Brownsburg
Brownstown Central Brownstown Central
Calumet Calumet
Cambridge City Lincoln Cambridge City Lincoln
Campagna Academy Campagna Academy
Cannelton Cannelton
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
Carmel Carmel
Carroll (Flora) Carroll (Flora)
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Carroll (Fort Wayne)
Cascade Cascade
Cass Cass
Castle Castle
Caston Caston
Center Grove Center Grove
Centerville Centerville
Central Noble Central Noble
Charlestown Charlestown
Chesterton Chesterton
Christian Academy of Indiana Christian Academy of Indiana
Churubusco Churubusco
Clarksville Clarksville
Clay City Clay City
Clinton Central Clinton Central
Clinton Prairie Clinton Prairie
Cloverdale Cloverdale
Columbia City Columbia City
Columbus East Columbus East
Columbus North Columbus North
Concord Concord
Connersville Connersville
Corydon Central Corydon Central
Covenant Christian Covenant Christian
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Covenant Christian (DeMotte)
Covington Covington
Cowan Cowan
Crawford County Crawford County
Crawfordsville Crawfordsville
Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet
Crothersville Crothersville
Crown Point Crown Point
Culver Academies Culver Academies
Culver Community Culver Community
Daleville Daleville
Danville Community Danville Community
DeKalb DeKalb
Decatur Central Decatur Central
Delphi Community Delphi Community
Delphi MS Delphi MS
Delta Delta
East Central East Central
East Chicago Central East Chicago Central
East Noble East Noble
Eastbrook Eastbrook
Eastern (Greentown) Eastern (Greentown)
Eastern (Pekin) Eastern (Pekin)
Eastern Greene Eastern Greene
Eastern Hancock Eastern Hancock
Eastside Eastside
Edgewood Edgewood
Edinburgh Edinburgh
Elkhart Central Elkhart Central
Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Christian Academy
Elkhart Memorial Elkhart Memorial
Elwood Community Elwood Community
Eman School Eman School
Eminence Eminence
Evansville Bosse Evansville Bosse
Evansville Central Evansville Central
Evansville Day Evansville Day
Evansville F.J. Reitz Evansville F.J. Reitz
Evansville Harrison Evansville Harrison
Evansville Mater Dei Evansville Mater Dei
Evansville North Evansville North
Evansville Reitz Memorial Evansville Reitz Memorial
Fairfield Fairfield
Faith Christian Faith Christian
Fall Creek Academy Fall Creek Academy
Fishers Fishers
Floyd Central Floyd Central
Forest Park Forest Park
Fountain Central Fountain Central
Frankfort Frankfort
Franklin Central Franklin Central
Franklin Community Franklin Community
Franklin County Franklin County
Frankton Frankton
Fremont Fremont
Frontier Frontier
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian
Ft. Wayne Canterbury Ft. Wayne Canterbury
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
Ft. Wayne Elmhurst Ft. Wayne Elmhurst
Ft. Wayne North Side Ft. Wayne North Side
Ft. Wayne Northrop Ft. Wayne Northrop
Ft. Wayne Snider Ft. Wayne Snider
Ft. Wayne South Side Ft. Wayne South Side
Ft. Wayne Wayne Ft. Wayne Wayne
Gambold Prep Gambold Prep
Garrett Garrett
Gary Roosevelt Gary Roosevelt
Gary Wallace Gary Wallace
Gary West Side Gary West Side
Gary Wirt Gary Wirt
Gibson Southern Gibson Southern
Glenn Glenn
Goshen Goshen
Greencastle Greencastle
Greenfield-Central Greenfield-Central
Greensburg Greensburg
Greenwood Christian Greenwood Christian
Greenwood Community Greenwood Community
Griffith Griffith
Guerin Catholic Guerin Catholic
Hagerstown Hagerstown
Hamilton Hamilton
Hamilton Heights Hamilton Heights
Hamilton Southeastern Hamilton Southeastern
Hamilton Southeastern JH Hamilton Southeastern JH
Hammond Hammond
Hammond Bishop Noll Hammond Bishop Noll
Hammond Clark Hammond Clark
Hammond Gavit Hammond Gavit
Hammond Morton Hammond Morton
Hanover Central Hanover Central
Harding Harding
Harrison (West Lafayette) Harrison (West Lafayette)
Hauser Hauser
Hebron Hebron
Henryville Henryville
Heritage Heritage
Heritage Christian Heritage Christian
Heritage Hills Heritage Hills
Herron Herron
Highland Highland
Hobart Hobart
Holy Cross Holy Cross
Home School Union Home School Union
Homestead Homestead
Horizon Christian Horizon Christian
Howe Military Howe Military
Huntington North Huntington North
Indian Creek Indian Creek
Indiana School for the Blind Indiana School for the Blind
Indiana School for the Deaf Indiana School for the Deaf
Indiana Southeast Indiana Southeast
Indianapolis Arlington Indianapolis Arlington
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
Indianapolis Attucks Indianapolis Attucks
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
Indianapolis Broad Ripple Indianapolis Broad Ripple
Indianapolis Cathedral Indianapolis Cathedral
Indianapolis Emmerich Manual Indianapolis Emmerich Manual
Indianapolis Howe Indianapolis Howe
Indianapolis Lutheran Indianapolis Lutheran
Indianapolis Marshall Indianapolis Marshall
Indianapolis Metropolitan Indianapolis Metropolitan
Indianapolis Northwest Indianapolis Northwest
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial Indianapolis Scecina Memorial
Indianapolis Shortridge Indianapolis Shortridge
Indianapolis Washington Indianapolis Washington
Int'l School of Indiana Int'l School of Indiana
Irvington Community Irvington Community
Irvington Prep Academy Irvington Prep Academy
Jac-Cen-Del Jac-Cen-Del
Jasper Jasper
Jay County Jay County
Jeffersonville Jeffersonville
Jennings County Jennings County
Jimtown Jimtown
John Glenn John Glenn
John Marshall John Marshall
Kankakee Valley Kankakee Valley
Keystone Keystone
Knightstown Knightstown
Knox Knox
Kokomo Kokomo
Kouts Kouts
La Lumiere La Lumiere
LaCrosse LaCrosse
LaPorte LaPorte
LaVille LaVille
Lafayette Central Catholic Lafayette Central Catholic
Lafayette Jefferson Lafayette Jefferson
Lake Central Lake Central
Lake Station Edison Lake Station Edison
Lakeland Lakeland
Lakewood Park Christian Lakewood Park Christian
Lanesville Lanesville
Lapel Lapel
Lawrence Central Lawrence Central
Lawrence North Lawrence North
Lawrenceburg Lawrenceburg
Lebanon Lebanon
Leo Leo
Liberty Christian Liberty Christian
Lighthouse Christian Academy Lighthouse Christian Academy
Linton-Stockton Linton-Stockton
Logansport Logansport
Loogootee Loogootee
Lowell Lowell
Maconaquah Maconaquah
Madison Consolidated Madison Consolidated
Madison-Grant Madison-Grant
Manchester Manchester
Marion Marion
Marion Lakeview Christian Marion Lakeview Christian
Marquette Academy Marquette Academy
Martinsville Martinsville
McCutcheon McCutcheon
Medora Medora
Merrillville Merrillville
Michigan City Michigan City
Michigan City Marquette Michigan City Marquette
Milan Milan
Mishawaka Mishawaka
Mishawaka Marian Mishawaka Marian
Mississinewa Mississinewa
Mitchell Mitchell
Monroe Central Monroe Central
Monrovia Monrovia
Mooresville Mooresville
Morgan Township Morgan Township
Morristown Morristown
Morton Memorial Morton Memorial
Mt. Vernon Mt. Vernon
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
Mt. Vernon (Posey County) Mt. Vernon (Posey County)
Muncie Burris Muncie Burris
Muncie Central Muncie Central
Muncie Southside Muncie Southside
Munster Munster
New Albany New Albany
New Castle New Castle
New Castle Chrysler New Castle Chrysler
New Harmony New Harmony
New Haven New Haven
New Palestine New Palestine
New Prairie New Prairie
New Washington New Washington
Noblesville Noblesville
North Central (Farmersburg) North Central (Farmersburg)
North Central (Indianapolis) North Central (Indianapolis)
North Daviess North Daviess
North Decatur North Decatur
North Harrison North Harrison
North Judson-San Pierre North Judson-San Pierre
North Knox North Knox
North Miami North Miami
North Montgomery North Montgomery
North Newton North Newton
North Posey North Posey
North Putnam North Putnam
North Vermillion North Vermillion
North White North White
NorthWood NorthWood
Northeast Dubois Northeast Dubois
Northeastern Northeastern
Northfield Northfield
Northridge Northridge
Northview Northview
Northwestern Northwestern
Norwell Norwell
Oak Hill Oak Hill
Oldenburg Academy Oldenburg Academy
Oregon-Davis Oregon-Davis
Orleans Orleans
Owen Valley Owen Valley
Paoli Paoli
Park Tudor Park Tudor
Pendleton Heights Pendleton Heights
Penn Penn
Perry Central Perry Central
Perry Meridian Perry Meridian
Peru Peru
Peru Community Schools Peru Community Schools
Pike Pike
Pike Central Pike Central
Pioneer Pioneer
Plainfield Plainfield
Plymouth Plymouth
Portage Portage
Prairie Heights Prairie Heights
Princeton Community Princeton Community
Providence Providence
Randolph Southern Randolph Southern
Rensselaer Central Rensselaer Central
Restoration Christian Restoration Christian
Richmond Richmond
Rising Sun Rising Sun
River Forest River Forest
Riverton Parke Riverton Parke
Rochester Community Rochester Community
Rock Creek Academy Rock Creek Academy
Rockville Rockville
Roncalli Roncalli
Rossville Rossville
Rushville Consolidated Rushville Consolidated
Salem Salem
Scottsburg Scottsburg
Seeger Seeger
Seton Catholic Seton Catholic
Seymour Seymour
Shakamak Shakamak
Shawe Memorial Shawe Memorial
Shelbyville Shelbyville
Shenandoah Shenandoah
Sheridan Sheridan
Shoals Shoals
Signature Learning Signature Learning
Silver Creek Silver Creek
Smith Academy Smith Academy
South Adams South Adams
South Bend Adams South Bend Adams
South Bend Clay South Bend Clay
South Bend Riley South Bend Riley
South Bend St. Joseph South Bend St. Joseph
South Bend Washington South Bend Washington
South Central (Elizabeth) South Central (Elizabeth)
South Central (Union Mills) South Central (Union Mills)
South Dearborn South Dearborn
South Decatur South Decatur
South Knox South Knox
South Newton South Newton
South Putnam South Putnam
South Ripley South Ripley
South Spencer South Spencer
South Vermillion South Vermillion
Southern Wells Southern Wells
Southmont Southmont
Southport Southport
Southridge Southridge
Southwestern (Hanover) Southwestern (Hanover)
Southwestern (Shelbyville) Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Southwood Southwood
Speedway Speedway
Springs Valley Springs Valley
Sullivan Sullivan
Switzerland County Switzerland County
Taylor Taylor
Tecumseh Tecumseh
Tecumseh Middle School Tecumseh Middle School
Tell City Tell City
Terre Haute North Vigo Terre Haute North Vigo
Terre Haute South Terre Haute South
Terre Haute South Vigo Terre Haute South Vigo
Thea Bowman Academy Thea Bowman Academy
Tindley Tindley
Tippecanoe Valley Tippecanoe Valley
Tipton Tipton
Tri Tri
Tri-Central Tri-Central
Tri-County Tri-County
Tri-West Hendricks Tri-West Hendricks
Trinity (Greenlawn) Trinity (Greenlawn)
Trinity Lutheran Trinity Lutheran
Triton Triton
Triton Central Triton Central
Turkey Run Turkey Run
Twin Lakes Twin Lakes
Union (Dugger) Union (Dugger)
Union (Modoc) Union (Modoc)
Union City Union City
Union County Union County
University University
Valparaiso Valparaiso
Vincennes Lincoln Vincennes Lincoln
Vincennes Rivet Vincennes Rivet
Wabash Wabash
Wainwright Middle School Wainwright Middle School
Waldron Waldron
Wapahani Wapahani
Warren Central Warren Central
Warsaw Community Warsaw Community
Washington Washington
Washington Catholic Washington Catholic
Washington Township Washington Township
Wawasee Wawasee
Wes-Del Wes-Del
West Central West Central
West Lafayette West Lafayette
West Noble West Noble
West Vigo West Vigo
West Washington West Washington
Western Western
Western Boone Western Boone
Westfield Westfield
Westview Westview
Westville Westville
Wheeler Wheeler
White River Valley White River Valley
Whiteland Community Whiteland Community
Whites Whites
Whiting Whiting
Whitko Whitko
Winamac Community Winamac Community
Winchester Community Winchester Community
Wood Memorial Wood Memorial
Woodlan Woodlan
Yorktown Yorktown
Zionsville Zionsville
Latest Results
Meet
Harrison-West Lafayette-Western track meet
Linton Minor Invitational
2017 TURTLE TOWN CLASSIC
2017 West Lafayette Relays
2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B
2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class A
Eastern Invitational Relays
Bulldog Relays
Indiana/Kentucky Challenge
Midwest Prep Track and Field Invitational 2017
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
4/25 - 4/27/17 Southwood vs Rochester
4/28/17 Adams Central Invitational
4/28/17 Keith Jones Invitattional
4/28/17 New Haven Relays
4/28/17 Dennis Rippy Invitational
4/28/17 3rd Annual West Lafayette
4/29/17 John Reed Relays
4/29/17 NC BLACK & RED CLASSIC
4/29/17 Palatine Relays
4/29/17 GPSD Championships