Indianapolis Cathedral Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Avery, PJ SR
Avery, Preston SR
Bailey, Noah SO
Bass, Isaiah SO
Bradshaw, Tobin SR
Bradshaw, Toby SR
Brewer, Cole SR
Brewer, Corey JR
Bridges, Samuel SR
Bronner, Kiyren SR
Busam, Nick SR
Caldwell, KeShod SR
Cannon, Qujuan SR
Cannon, Qujuan SR
Castor, Josh JR
Chase, Aden SO
Clark, Holden JR
Clark, Nolan SR
Cloyd-Annarino, Roarke JR
Conway, Jerren SR
Crim, Troy SO
Cunningham, Aidan SO
Davis, Jack JR
de las Alas, Andrew SR
Deemer, Andrew SR
Delaney, Sean SR
Egan, Joe SR
Ehrman, Damian SO
Eifert, Liam SR
Farah, Chris SR
Fiedeldey, Nathan SR
Fiedeldey, Nathan SR
Fonkoua, Anthony SO
Golden, Charlie SO
Goodburn, Grant JR
Green, Seth JR
Green, Seth JR
Hahn, Bryce JR
Hernandez, Andrew JR
Keller, Dylan SR
Kelly, Liam SR
Kelly, Liam SR
Kiki, Chris SR
Kinder, Jamison SO
Knapp, Wade SO
Langdon, Jake SR
Langfeldt, Will SR
Larch, John SR
Leon, Jacob SR
Lewis, Dashaun JR
Long, Keith JR
Lozano, Alex JR
Malasto, Sam SO
Mariani, Joseph SR
Marshall, Charles SO
Martin, Caleb SR
McCormick, Charles SO
Mencer, Seth SR
Mervilde, Joe SO
Monesmith, Collin SR
Monesmith, Collin SR
Mong, Chase JR
Neale, William JR
O'Brien, Jack JR
Omoruyi, Josh SR
Page, Michael SR
Pehlman, Kyle SR
Pehlman, Luke SR
Phillips, Jonathon JR
Poston, Alijah SO
Richards, Alex JR
Rollins, Isaiah SO
Russell, David JR
Schenck, Charlie SR
Schneider, Jack JR
Seibal, Dominic SR
Slaughter, Devaughn SO
Slaughter, Titus JR
Spellacy, Parker SR
Stiffler, Nolan SR
Thomas, Desare' SO
Trobridge, Ethan JR
VanderWoude , Crew JR
Wajda, Jack SR
Warren, Seth SO
Webb, Mick SO
Williams, Blake SR
Wilson, Nazir SO
Wise, William SO
Witt, Eddit SR
Wood, Owen SR
Wooten, Brennan SR
Latest Results
Meet
Warren Central Underclass Invitational
Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1
Boy's CITY TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
2020 WL Individuals
LC HSR Qualifier #1
Boys CITY TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Kiki, Chris SR 7.15
3,200m Indoor Eifert, Liam JR 9:56.39
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:35.69
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:40.36
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:01.87
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:42.07
High Jump Indoor Witt, Eddit JR 5'  6"
Pole Vault Indoor Keller, Dylan JR 12'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Cannon, Qujuan SR 21'  3"
Shot Put Indoor Wooten, Brennan JR 46'  3.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010