Churubusco Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Small
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Tanner SR
Allen, Tate SR
Amber, Carlin SR
Anderson, Mason SR
Anderson, Max SO
Basinger, Riley SR
Ben, Geise SR
Bianski, Humter FR
Brady, Dylan SR
Bultimier, Zach SR
Burrita, Robbie SR
Conwell, Cody SR
Cummings, Jacob SR
Downing, Nate SR
Duff, Dalston SR
Duncan, Ricky JR
Edwards, Landon SR
Emenhiser, Joey SR
Emenhiser, TJ FR
Eyer, Jacob SR
Gallmeier, Chance SR
Gatton, Carson SR
Gieger, Donovan SR
Gieger, Reed SR
Grey, Mason SR
Gross, Blake SR
Harris, Landon SR
Heinkel, Jacob SR
Herendeen, Ji SR
Hienrich, Branson SR
Hille, Ethan FR
Holloway, Trevor SR
Horn, Garrett SR
Joey, Leazire SR
Johnson, Kane SR
Keener, Nate SR
Kelley, Trevor SR
Kelley, Trevor SR
Kelly, Gage JR
Kiely, Sam JR
Kilgore, JT SR
Koolvord, Bradley SR
Koolvord, Brandon JR
Koolvord, Bryce SO
Landon, Pulley SR
Lantz, Eli SO
Lefever, Josh SR
Lehman, Austin SR
Lilmars, Landon SR
Lilmars, Luke SR
Lybarger, Cole SR
McParlan, Luke SR
McParlan, Lyle SR
Murphy, Cody SO
Murphy, Nick SR
Nate, Keener SR
Nicodemus, Jason SR
Nondorf, Nick FR
Ostler, Jared SR
Paris, Logan SR
Parsons, Jeb SR
Partin, Caleb SR
Partin, Ethan SO
Poyser, Cory SR
Prater, Russell SO
Prater, Shawn JR
Pulley, Landon SR
Rammey, Isaac SR
Reister, Korbyn JR
Renneker, Mike SR
Rice, Zach SR
Richards, Sam SR
Richards, Tom SR
Riddle, Christian FR
Robinson, Tyler SR
Sadjak, Max SR
Shearer, Sheldon SR
Simmons, Brayden SR
Skinner, Jacob SR
Skinner, Levi SO
Springer, Adrian SR
Springer, Trey SR
Steele, Cameron SR
Stevens, Dakota SR
Strouder, Dylan FR
Stucker, Noah SR
Stucker, Noah SR
Thomas, Cody SR
Tinney, Clay SR
Tucker, Chrisian SR
turnbow, alex SR
Wallace, Jeff SR
Wharton, Kearon SR
Wible, Tom SR
Wicker, Reece JR
wiggins, heath SR
Wood, Nash SR
Wood, Sam JR
Zolman, Aaron SR
Zolman, Alex SR
Latest Results
Meet
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Bulldog Invite
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
Thunder Open
NECC 2018
BUSCO INVITE 2018
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (1A-3A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Bulldog Invite
Trine HSR Qualifier #2
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Murphy, Cody SO 7.58
60m H Indoor Wood, Sam JR 8.95
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:42.82
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:51.82
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:03.03
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:19.74
High Jump Indoor Nondorf, Nick FR 5'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Wood, Sam JR 14'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Wood, Sam JR 21'  1"
Shot Put Indoor Bianski, Humter FR 43'  9"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011