Pike Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abdur-Rahim, Akim JR
Adehinmoye, Adebiyi SO
Allen, Jacob JR
Allen, Jacob JR
Alvarado, John SR
Alvarado-Perez, Angel SO
Amaya, Nathan SR
Amaya Valle, Leonel SO
Amouzouni, Loic SR
Anderson, Alijah SR
Ayangade, Olamide SR
Ayewumi, David SR
Banks, Omavi SR
Bass, Ryland SR
Bass, Ryland SR
Berry, Jeremiah SO
Bigbee, Teon SR
Black, Daryl SR
Brown, KeShaun SR
Carr, Gabriel SR
Chimbanda, Jonas SR
Clark, Malachi SR
Cobb, Me Khail SR
Colby, Casey SR
Colby, Casey SR
Cotton Jr., Donnell SR
Cummings, Kalen JR
Cunningham, Genesis SR
Curlin, Damien SO
Curlin, Damien SO
Curtis, Jake SR
De Los Reyes, Jonathan SO
Diallo, Ibrahima SO
Dobbs, Roy SR
Dodo, Ngui SR
Dunville, Kenneth SR
Echols, Lamar SR
Ellis, Kai SR
Ellis-Gutierrez, Becket SR
English, Elijah SR
Estinfils, John SR
Fleck, Evan SO
Gardner, Ross SR
Garret, Samajhe SO
Gboke, Taiwo SR
Gerecke, Henry JR
Golden, Troy JR
Golden, Troy JR
Gonzalez, Kevin SR
Gornick, Malachi JR
Gornik, Elijah SO
Gornik, Malachi JR
Harmon, Kris SR
Harmon, Raylen JR
Harmon, Raylen JR
Harris, Keyshawn SR
Harris, Keyshawn SR
Hochstetler, Nathan SR
Hodges, John SR
Holt, Jaylen SR
Houston, Marcus SR
Ilemobayo, Odunayo SR
Jackson, Kameron JR
Jackson Robinson, Christian SR
Johnson, Jonathan SR
Jones, Daimen SR
Joyner, Mark SR
Kendrick, Keith SR
Knox, Najae SR
Kputfe, Prosper SR
L Jones, TraShaun SR
Lampert, Miles SR
Law, Jalyn SR
Law, Jordyn SR
Liggin, Elijah SR
Martins, Teddy SR
McLaughlin, Elijah SR
Mitchell, Lawrence SR
Monnier, Grant SR
Monnier, Grant SR
Moussa, Mahamane SR
Msongo, Kamanda SR
Muhammad, Taqi SR
Niang, Papa SR
Oladapo, Kehinde SR
Oladapo, Kehinde SR
Patel, Mann SO
Payano, Brandon SR
Pearson, Andreus 4
Rachell, Patrick SR
Reed, Kevin SR
Richardson, Rylan SR
Riley, Jahn SR
Sanders, Tyrell SR
Segbor, Eric SR
Shane, Kayden SR
Shaw, Jamar SR
Simpson, Zavier SR
Smith, Tyler SR
Tank, Ryan SR
Terry, Chris SR
Thatch, Brandi SR
Villanueva, Jesus SR
Vincent, Fulton SR
Walker, Barry SR
Wells, Colson JR
Wells, Colson JR
White, Alexus SR
White, Antonio SR
Whitehead, Daniel SR
Whitehead, Daniel SR
Wilburn, Elijah SR
Williams, Cameron SR
Williams, Derrius SR
Wise , Taishawn SR
Wiseman, Mason SR
Worthman, Zavius SR
Latest Results
Meet
Bloomington North Invite 2
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Indoor
Patriot Invitational HSR @ Anderson University
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #1
Bloomington North Invite #1
DePauw HSR Qualifier II
2018 NWI Championships
Patriot Invitational HSR @ Anderson University
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Riley, Jahn SR 6.86
3,200m Indoor Oladapo, Kehinde SR 9:51.74
60m H Indoor Cotton Jr., Donnell SR 8.55
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:31.41
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:47.43
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:40.94
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:33.46
High Jump Indoor Simpson, Zavier JR 6'  6"
Pole Vault Indoor Clark, Malachi JR 11'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Dunville, Kenneth SR 20'  11"
Shot Put Indoor Amouzouni, Loic JR 39'  6"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010