Plainfield Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Amis, Eden SR
Arvanitis, Zoe JR
Ashby, Lauren SR
Baraso, Sophia SR
Beebe, Maddie SR
Benge, Sierra SR
Blissmer, Amanda SR
Bolen, Emma SR
Brackney, Gracie SR
Brandenberg, Elizabeth SR
Buce, Ambria SR
Buckner, Anna SR
Burkmire, Olivia SR
Cadwell, Katie SR
Chesterson, Anna SR
Decker, Alexis JR
Derienzo, Daniela JR
Dockery, Addison SR
Evans, Bryn JR
Eve, Addison SR
Ewing, Sarah SR
Faulkenberg, Maddie JR
Fenley, Lydia SR
Flanagan, Claire SR
Flora, Zoey JR
Foley, Rachel SR
Good, Rylee SR
Hall, Alyssa SR
Hargrave, Veronica JR
Hayden, Samantha SR
Helbling, Mallory SR
Heltsley, Riley SR
Hess, Mahala JR
Hock, Alyssa JR
Hudson, Haven SR
Joseph, Brooke SR
Kayler, Kristina JR
Kluzynski, Isabel SR
Lautenschlager, Jessica SR
Leach, Ryley SR
Leisher, Jade SR
Lucas, Yahaira JR
Mang, Sarah SR
Marsh, Megan SR
Matthews, Abby JR
Mehringer, Riley JR
Miller, Sydney SR
Morris, Dailey JR
Morris, Samantha SR
Nuyen, Kendall SR
O'Day, Sarah SR
Ohaya, Kelly SR
Pace, Briana SR
Pedigo, Rylea JR
Price, Sarah JR
Restivo, Natalie JR
Reynolds, Mary JR
Rhodes, Jozee SR
Ridenour, Hannah SR
Riehle, Kate SR
Rodriguez, Jackie JR
Sanchez, Anastasia SR
Schnell, Alexis SR
Simek, Kate JR
Simmons, Danielle SR
Smith, Araya SR
Smith, Ellory SR
Stead, Isabelle SR
Suiter, Kaiden SR
Summers, Adriel JR
Tallent, Anna SR
Tallent, Audrey SR
Thomas, Payton SR
Utterback, Olivia SR
VanBibber, Mackenzie SR
Vandewalle, Eliza SR
Warner, Layla JR
Warner, Whitney SR
Waugh, Karlee SR
Wells, Brooke SR
Whaley, Jenna JR
Wildeman, Cassidy SR
Wilkerson, Ellie SR
Latest Results
Meet
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
LC HSR Qualifier #1
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #3
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #1
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor O'Day, Sarah SR 8.17
3,200m Indoor Sanchez, Anastasia SR 12:23.82
60m H Indoor Utterback, Olivia SR 9.12
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:49.39
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:24.59
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:28.39
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:26.39
High Jump Indoor Hudson, Haven SO 4'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Ashby, Lauren JR 9'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Joseph, Brooke SO 15'  7"
Shot Put Indoor Wilkerson, Ellie SO 33'  0.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010