Ft. Wayne Northrop Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams-Jones, Donnell SR
Adjaka, Eric SR
Alcantara, Yair JR
Alexander, Dalman SR
Almendralo, Jayden SR
Baltazard, Chyrzor SR
Baney, Damon SR
Burson, Jace SO
Carter, Devonti SO
Davis, Clifford SR
Esslinger, Alex SR
Esslinger, Auston SO
Freeman, Tavon SR
Gedio, Hassan SR
Gierke, Matthew SO
Gilliam, Michael SR
Grajales, Daniel SR
Grande, Dominick SO
Happ, Riley SR
Hardy, Blake SR
Hubbard, Paul SR
Hudson, Kobe JR
Hunter, David SR
James, A'Careon SR
Knuth, Tyler SO
Lemmon, Jeremiah JR
Lewis, Jacob SR
Magofna, Anthony JR
Mallory, James SR
Malomboza, Zimani SR
McCarel, Chase JR
Mitchell, Caiden SR
Mon, Hongchan JR
Morgan, Matthew SR
Nino, Jonathan SO
Otis, Logan SR
Payton, Andrew JR
Phan, Indy JR
Ramarn, Khit JR
Romero-Sivilla, Edy SR
Rutledge, Tai'raj SO
Santos, Roman SR
Sike, Crakson SR
Sikorski, Cole SR
Sikorski, Mark SR
Starks, E-Maije SO
Stephens, Savon SR
Taylor, Josh JR
Tran, Aaron SR
Walker, Reontae SO
Westfield, Javon JR
Williams, Damian SR
Wilson, Conyer JR
Latest Results
Meet
Lime City Relays - Huntington North
Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Bulldog Invite
New Haven Invite
Strive For Greatness (High School entries)
New Haven Invite
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Bulldog Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Davis, Clifton JR 7.48
3,200m Indoor Wilson, Conyer SO 10:02.28
60m H Indoor Westfield, Javon SO 9.63
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:39.41
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:50.68
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:28.19
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:27.25
High Jump Indoor Morgan, Matthew JR 6'  3"
Pole Vault Indoor Almendralo, Jayden SR 11'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Westfield, Javon SO 19'  5.5"
Shot Put Indoor Baney, Damon SR 50'  7"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010