Noblesville Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abbott, Harleigh SO
Alexander, Hannah SO
Applegate, Kennedy SO
Bastin, Grace SR
Behlmer, Dana SO
Blackburn, Emily SR
Boe, Olivia JR
Boles, DeLaney SR
Brabb, Tori SO
Brown, Cajmere JR
Burman, Linley JR
Burns, Zoe SR
Butcher, Emma SO
Chaney, Paris JR
Chatterton, Elana SR
Chatterton, Jenna SR
Click, Chloe SR
Coates, Maddie SO
Conard, Matthew SR
Davis, Parker SR
Degni, Lee-Ann SO
DeMann, Sarah SR
Dinius, Zoe SR
Dombroski, Mary SR
Edge, Kylani JR
Feltner, Megan SR
Fitch, Marielle SO
Fuquay, Kaitlyn SO
Gibbons, Abby JR
Goins, Kate SO
Haack, Danika SO
Harper, Keira JR
Hassan, Rylee JR
Hazelrigg, Paige JR
Helsloot, Abbi SR
Heston, Zoe JR
Hizer, A'Nyah JR
Hoffman, Megan SR
Holzworth, Taylor SR
Howell, Callie SR
Iles, Camdyn SR
Jones, Jaydi JR
Keever, Reagan SO
Klinker, Madison SR
Koszyk, Siri SO
Lahee, Brooke JR
Lawrence, Jaclyn SR
Leap, Madeline JR
Leib, Deirdre SR
Lillge, Laina JR
Line, Abby SR
Lingenfelter, Isabella SO
Love, Jocelyn SO
Marmion, Rylee SR
McCord, Macie JR
McGavic, Mya SR
Meinerding, Megan SO
Miller, Malina JR
Molnar, Mary SR
Moor, Amelia SR
Morford, Jordan SR
Morford, Jordan SR
Mote, Christine SO
Nair, Diya SO
Norris, Rylyn JR
Obuch, Melanie SR
Ochoa, Ashley JR
Packard, Maddie SO
Peabody, Kalianne JR
Perez, Nadia SO
Perkins, Keri SO
Porter, Mary SR
Pursch, Makenzie SR
Reks, Joy SR
Rempe, Summer SO
Rice, Arianna SR
Rinker, Audrey SR
Robbins, Adalynne JR
Rupert, Brooke JR
Schott, Camryn JR
Scott, Lauren SO
Setmeyer, Milli SR
Siefert, Kiana SR
Siefert, Thalia JR
Speek, Rylan SR
Stahl, Sophie SR
Stahley, Olivia SR
Stamm, Allie SO
Teachnor, Delaney SO
Teitsma, Sophia SO
Tomlinson, Kyra SO
Williamson, Hannah SR
Wilson, Reagan SO
Winfrey, Kya SO
York, Kiersten SO
Young, Hannah SR
Latest Results
Meet
Harrison-Noblesville Girls Dual Meet
Warsaw HS Friday Night Field Events #2
Warsaw HS Friday Night Field Events #1
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2020 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase
2020 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational
Indiana Runner Indoor Opener
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Ely, Kailyn SR 7.65
60m Indoor Rice, Arianna JR 8.60
200m Indoor Ely, Kailyn SR 27.43
400m Indoor Boles, DeLaney JR 1:02.64
800m Indoor Sharples-Gordon, Bella JR 2:21.52
1,600m Indoor Reichard, Sophie SR 5:22.17
1 Mile Indoor Reichard, Sophie SR 5:23.92
3,200m Indoor King, Madison SR 11:23.12
55m H Indoor Wormuth, Lindsey SR 9.00
60m H Indoor Wormuth, Lindsey SR 9.72
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:51.92
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:25.28
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:45.45
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:47.14
High Jump Indoor Miller, Malina FR 5'  4"
Pole Vault Indoor Davis, Parker JR 10'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Wilhelm, Lily SR 15'  9"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010