McCutcheon Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alexander, Bruce SR
Allen, Drew SR
Anderson, Samuel SO
Baumgardt, Owen JR
Beam, Grissom SR
Benner, Luke JR
Brock, Dimmitt SO
Brown, Owen SO
Bryant, Micah SR
Buchanan, Chrystan SO
Bui, Richard JR
Cree, Justin SO
Dale, Grady SO
Dardeen, Gavin SR
DeFreese, Brock SO
Devlin, Finn SR
Escalera, Ivan SO
Escalera, Jesus SR
Escanio, Sebastian SO
Ford, Gavin SR
Frank, Jakob SO
Fultz, Jakob SR
Garcia, Joshua SR
Garing, Keondre SO
Giorgio, Nicholas JR
Gonzalez Martinez, Jonathan JR
Gregory, Hunter JR
Grindstaff, Connor SR
Hampton, Jeremy JR
Hayman, Isaac SR
Henry, Mike SO
Hoover, James SR
Houchens, Brendyn JR
Hoversland, Jude SR
Hughes, Daniel SR
Jackson, Myles JR
Jaime, Cuevas Mortera SO
Johnson, Evan JR
Kerr, Ethan JR
King, Davis SR
Langley, Rodger SO
Laster, TyJay SR
Lawrence, Jadon JR
McCoy, Connor JR
McGlothlin, Alex SR
Miller, Nash SR
Neer, Ethan SO
Norsworthy, Carter SO
Perez, Edwin SR
Persin, Josh SR
Rabideau, Jack SO
Reyes Hernandez, Angel SO
Riehle, Andrew SR
Riley, Elijah JR
Rooze, Cooper SO
Sanchez, Damian SR
Sandoval, Bryant SR
Sanson, Dan SO
Schloemer, Chris SR
Schnerre, John JR
Schnerre, Thomas SR
Serrano, Eli SR
Shackelford, Jaden SR
Sibley, Ja'xon SR
Singh, Lazaro SR
Smalley, Aaron SO
Spenner, Drew JR
Stanford, William SR
Steiner, Jaylon SO
Swick, Cary SO
Taylor, Colby SO
Thomas, Clyde JR
Trapp, Luke SR
Tucker, Garrett SR
Widner-Hutcherson, Kaleb SO
Woodward, Ty JR
Zollars, Billy JR
Latest Results
Meet
2020 WL Individuals
Harrison-McCutcheon Dual Meet
McCutcheon vs. Lafayette Jeff
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Taylor HSR Last Chance Qualifier
Maverick HSR Qualifier
2019 West Lafayette Qualifier
2019 WL Individuals
2018 NCC Conference Championships
Lafayette City County
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Tucker, Garrett SR 6.86
200m Indoor Garcia, Joshua JR 24.78
400m Indoor Hughes, Daniel SR 55.51
800m Indoor Benner, Luke SO 2:15.06
1,600m Indoor Persin, Josh SR 4:41.51
3,200m Indoor Kerr, Ethan SO 10:50.25
High Jump Indoor Miller, Nash SR 5'  6"
Pole Vault Indoor Schnerre, Thomas SR 13'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Schloemer, Chris JR 17'  11"
Shot Put Indoor King, Davis JR 47'  9.25"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010