Lawrence North Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ahrendt, Daniel JR
Alexis, Kednal SR
Archie, Braeden SR
Arnold, Kenny SR
Baker, Trey SR
Bond, Brysen JR
Brown, Josh SR
Bryant, Aunyis JR
Butler, Ahmad SR
Butler-Croutwater, William JR
Cardoso, Alex SR
Cardoso, Diego SR
Carr, Maliq SR
Carter, Courvoisiea SR
Charoenpojana, Khajonpop SR
Clemons, Eilott SR
Crawford, Richard SR
Cross, Derrick SR
Cueto, Corryen SR
Davis, Duwan SR
Dixon, Sanik SO
Duncan, Javion SR
Evans, Daevon SR
Finley, Markus SR
Fonville, Tyrese SO
Ford, Samirion SO
Freeney, Jaden JR
Gant, Logan SR
Garcia, Damian SO
Goldsmith, Jay SR
Green, Kendall SR
Grese, Ben SR
Grese, Josh SR
Griman, Liam SR
Grubbs, Kylin SO
Hall, Trezmon SR
Hamersly, Nick SR
Hankerson, Josiah SR
Harlan, Davion SR
Harris, J'Vion SR
Harris, Larry SR
Hatchett, Trevon JR
Henderson, Sean SR
Hillman, Armahn SR
Hoeft, Alec JR
Hopkins, Chase SR
Hopkins, Paul SR
Ivory, Michael SR
Jackson, Jordan JR
James, Kenneth SR
Jett, Dalys SO
Jones, Bishr SR
Jones, Harold SR
Jones, Kevin SR
Jordan, JaRon SR
Kinchelow, Ronald SO
Kittrell, Aaron SR
Lee, Jeremy SR
Longest, Blake SR
Longest, Jayden JR
Lynn, Ronnie SR
Lynn, Ronnie SR
Majerchak, Will SR
Majors, Tyler SR
Mallory, Terrance SR
Malloy, Nathan SR
Malone-Owens, Isaiah SR
Maple, Jonah JR
Mays, Chauncey SR
McClaren, Roger SR
McCulley, Derin SR
McCulley, Donovan SR
Mitchell, Carlos SR
Mitchell, Carlos SR
Moore-Harrison, Kendall JR
Morita-Mulvaney, Micha SR
Mueller, Paul SR
Muhammed, Raheem SR
Nelson, Frank SR
Noble III, James SR
Ostendorf, Nicholas SO
Petroy, Nick SR
Pettiford, Deon SR
Price, Caesar SR
Price, Ceaser SR
Ray, Jaylen SR
Reid, Matt SR
Rendell, Tyrell SO
Richardson, Ali SO
Riggins, Jon SR
Roark, Blake SO
Rostron, Quniten SR
Rowland, Jacob SR
Royster, Danny JR
Savage, Steve SR
Scott, Jayden JR
Searcy, Eric SR
Searcy, Eric SR
Sellars, Josh SR
Shelby, Bryson JR
Shepler, Will SR
Smith, Keyshawn SR
Smith, Rowland SR
St. Clair, Jordan SR
Stone, Nathan SR
Teklezghi, Simon SR
Vaden, Jr., James JR
Valdez, Julio SR
Venable, Kameron SR
Victoria, Johann SR
Water, Ethan SR
Waters, Ethan SR
Webb, Michael SR
Whorton, Leonard SR
Wills, Joseph SR
Winslow, Skyler SR
Wynne, Elijah JR
Yott, Charles JR
Latest Results
Meet
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Indoor
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #3
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #1
Bloomington North Invite #1
2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase
Lafayette Jeff Sprinters Showcase 2018
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
DePauw HSR Qualifier II
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Hatchett, Trevon SO 7.31
3,200m Indoor Ostendorf, Nicholas FR 10:38.39
60m H Indoor Vaden, Jr., James SO 8.94
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:37.31
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:48.83
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:26.02
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:13.42
Long Jump Indoor Hatchett, Trevon SO 20'  2.5"
Shot Put Indoor Harris, Larry JR 49'  9"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010