Concord Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Christopher SO
Army, Lance JR
Cabrera, Brandon SR
Castaneda, Jonathan JR
Centeno, Martin JR
Chiquito, Moises SO
Chris, Colyn JR
Claudio Rivera, Anthony SO
Cook, Bryce SR
Courts, Steven JR
Creek, Benjamin SO
D'Arcy, Jack SR
Ellworth, Kadin JR
Emerson, Dae Sean JR
Girard, Andrew JR
Godzisz, Matthew JR
Green, Lucas SO
Hackworth, Titus JR
Hartpence, Corbin SR
Johnson, Payton SR
Kennedy, Chad JR
Koltookian, Armen JR
Kustron, Nicholas SO
Mariano, Yahir JR
Martinez, Adrien SR
Mast, Grayson SR
Mendoza, Julian SO
Mensah, Anthony SR
Montiel, Gadiel SR
Moton, Jalen SR
Nascimento, Gabriel JR
Neterer, Malachi SO
Nicoson, Will SR
Odhiambo, William SR
Petitt, Alexander JR
Portocarrero, Alejandro SR
Rich, Sam SO
Riddle, Maddox SR
Roberts, Anthony SR
Rogers, Blake JR
Ross, Juan JR
Ruiz Cruz, Kevin SR
Salvador, Jessi JR
Sandoval, Jeremy JR
Schmidt, Jacob JR
Searer, Jake SR
Shank, Tristan SR
Snell, Jayden SO
Spansell, Maxwell JR
Thomas, Jaton SR
Wait, Zakary JR
Watson, Jonathan JR
Werbiansky, Shawn SO
Wolf, Michael SR
Ziegler, Darren SO
Latest Results
Meet
2021 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
2019 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class A
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01/28-01/29/22 Warsaw Tiger Showcase #1
02/04-02/05/22 Warsaw Tiger Showcase #2
02/11-02/12/22 Warsaw Tiger Showcase #3
03-04-22 2021 WL Individuals
03-10-22 2022 West Lafayette HSR Qualif
03-12-22 Pike 2022 Open Championships
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Thomas, Bronce SR 7.30
3,200m Indoor Montiel, Gadiel SO 10:56.47
60m H Indoor Moon, Roemello SR 9.02
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:39.23
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:55.31
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:46.44
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:59.36
High Jump Indoor Eichelberger, Ben SR 6'  1"
Pole Vault Indoor Wise, Brandon SR 12'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Moon, Roemello SR 20'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Hartpence, Corbin JR 39'  9"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010