Concord Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Army, Lance FR
Arnold, Spencer SR
Avalos, Keneth FR
Avila, Abel SR
Beard, Hunter SO
Bennett, Da Mikko SR
Bravo, Diego FR
Castaneda, Jonathan FR
Cedeno, Juan FR
Centeno, Martin FR
Chris, Colyn FR
Cole, Ta'Kyi FR
Coleman, Jonathan SR
Cook, Bryce JR
Creek, Jacob SR
D'Arcy, Jack SO
Earnest, Anthony JR
Eash, Alec SR
Eichelberger, Ben SR
Emerson, Dae Sean FR
Fernandez, Diego FR
Fiedler Casey, Brendan JR
Fox, Ezekiel FR
Funez, Daniel SR
Garcia, Jose SO
Girard, Andrew FR
Godzisz, Matthew FR
Goss, Bradyn JR
Greer, Jen'Dariun JR
Hackworth, Titus FR
Hartpence, Corbin JR
Hester, Josiah SO
Johnson, Payton SO
Jones, Eli JR
Jordan, Kendrick SR
Kennedy, Chad FR
Kidder, Logan JR
Koltookian, Armen FR
Lake, Ephram FR
Mariano, Yahir FR
Marrufo, Joel FR
Martinez, Adrien SO
Mast, Grayson JR
Maurer, Sawyer SR
Mejia, Andres SR
Montiel, Gadiel SO
Moon, Roemello SR
Moore, Amarion SO
Moore, Logan FR
Moss, Austin JR
Moss, Gryphon JR
Nascimento, Gabriel FR
Nicoson, Will JR
Ochoa, Jayden SO
Odhiambo, William SO
Orta, Carlos SR
Ortiz, Leandro SR
Owings, Luke SR
Paden, Gabriel JR
Petitt, Alexander FR
Pietrariu, Richard SR
Portocarrero, Alejandro SO
Riddle, Maddox SO
Roberts, Anthony SO
Rogers, Blake FR
Rojas, Juan FR
Ross, Juan FR
Ruiz Cruz, Kevin JR
Salvador, Jessi FR
Sandoval, Jeremy FR
Searer, Jake JR
Shank, Tristan JR
Smelter, Drew SR
Smith, Ethan SO
Smith, Mashawn FR
Smith, Spencer JR
Sotelo, Jeshua FR
Spansell, Maxwell FR
Stringer, Wyatt JR
Thain, Nicholas JR
Thammavongsa, Somkieng JR
Thomas, Bronce SR
Thomas, Jaton SO
Troncoso, Christian SR
Trudell, Anthony SO
Wait, Zakary FR
Watson, Jonathan FR
Williams, Jaxon JR
Wise, Brandon SR
Wolf, Michael SO
Wright, Noah SR
Wright, Trevor SO
Latest Results
Meet
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
2019 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class A
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Thomas, Bronce SR 7.30
3,200m Indoor Montiel, Gadiel SO 10:56.47
60m H Indoor Moon, Roemello SR 9.02
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:39.23
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:55.31
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:46.44
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:59.36
High Jump Indoor Eichelberger, Ben SR 6'  1"
Pole Vault Indoor Wise, Brandon SR 12'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Moon, Roemello SR 20'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Hartpence, Corbin JR 39'  9"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010