Lawrence North Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alred, Inaya SR
Bach, Cecilie SR
Bakx, Rachel SR
Barber, Nylah SO
Barnum, Megan JR
Bastin, Emma SR
Berryhill, Lacey SR
Blue, Jai-Lynn SR
Brown, Alecia JR
Burgin, Katie SR
Bush, Kameryn SO
Cade, Chaniya SR
Chambers, Jordan JR
Coulter, Katie SR
Crowell, Tessa JR
Dabney, Khamari JR
Decker, Emma SO
DeFord, Paige SR
Dutour, Lucy SO
Erving, Kaylin SR
Fasbender, Kaitlin JR
Fiabema, Rosiebella JR
Floyd, Zariah SO
Gasparetto, Liryel SR
Gillum, Ali SO
Glenn, Katayah SO
Greer, Sarah SR
Gunn, Lauren SR
Henson, Joi SR
Hudson, Isabelle SR
Jennings, D'Mia JR
Johnson, Angela SO
Johnson, Kariah JR
Lahaie, Jenna SO
Ludington, Carol JR
Martin, Makayla JR
Mays, Rayla JR
MCGlan, Toni SR
Moss, Da'Mara SO
Muhammad, Amina SR
Muhammed, Kamryn SO
O'Leary, Cecilia JR
Patterson, Azure SR
Perez, Ava SO
Powell, Bailey JR
Roberts, Ashayla JR
Sexton, Haylee JR
Springer, Samantha SO
Stephenson, Melanie SR
Taylor, A'Tijahnea SO
Thompson, Tionna SO
Turner, Malaya SR
Turner, Mychala JR
Ware, Kyra SR
Williams, Destiny SO
Young, Kristian SR
Latest Results
Meet
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Indoor
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #3
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
DePauw HSR Qualifier II
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Barnum, Megan SO 8.24
60m H Indoor Bush, Kameryn FR 11.23
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:56.42
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:30.84
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:32.30
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:57.16
Long Jump Indoor Muhammad, Amina JR 12'  3.75"
Shot Put Indoor Patterson, Azure SR 36'  8.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010