Ben Davis Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adedokun, Awwal SR
Adeniga, Success JR
Adesanya, David SO
Akinfiresoye, Heritage SO
Akinniranye, Sam SR
Aluko, Tobi JR
Anaza, Reinard JR
Andres, Kevin FR
Awadi, Ali FR
Backus, Gabe FR
Barefield, Josiah FR
Barker, Jerome FR
Bourier, Eric SR
Broadus, Jay Reese FR
Broadus, JayQuez FR
Brown, Nylan FR
Camacho, Daniel SO
Carnell, David FR
Claxon, Huang JR
Contreras, Alvin FR
Cooper, Antione JR
Cuevas, Alex SO
Cuevas, Victor SO
Curtis, Serrell SO
Dau, Nehemiah FR
Dixie, Wilijah SO
Dixon, TyJuan FR
Dumas, Phillip JR
Edwards, Dillion SO
Eilenstine, Christian JR
Enis, Ramone SO
Esparza, Flavio FR
Evans, Andrew FR
Fairer, David SO
Faires, Jackson SO
Grady, Elijah FR
Graham, Zion SO
Green, Chris FR
Harris, Ashton SO
Harris, Cameron SO
Hays, Trevor JR
Hinkle, Josh FR
Holton, Shawn FR
Howard, Adonus FR
Howard, Alex FR
Howard, Bryce FR
Howard, Marcus JR
Hurns, Elijah FR
Hutto, Chris SR
Jackson, Jordan JR
Jeje, Ayomide FR
Jones, Perry JR
Lara Gonzalez, David JR
Latona, Kelvin SO
Lewis, Braedyn SO
Love, Tristan FR
Marks, Dalijah JR
Miller, Jordan FR
Miller, Raif JR
Momodu, Ernest SR
Morrison, Camerion FR
Myers, Demitrias FR
Nwineewii, Godae FR
Onimisi, Toyo JR
Oyesigi, Toreeq FR
Paglia, Tatum SO
Parra-Juarez, Baruck FR
Perry, Ezell FR
Pittman, Charles FR
Retz, Cole SR
Reveles, Efren FR
Rhoades, Kace SR
Rondo, Jarquise FR
Rothhaas, D'Anthony FR
Rudolph, Benjamin FR
Samson, Samson FR
Sannoh, Jaidee JR
Sannoh, Mustapha SO
Sharp, Sheridan SO
Skibinski, Zane FR
Sofolahan, Samuel FR
Solomon, Yosef SR
Thompson, Avery FR
Walker, Kanye FR
West, Graham SO
White, Mark FR
Williams, Nathenual FR
Williams, Romel SR
Yataco, Christian FR
Latest Results
Meet
Strive For Greatness (High School entries)
Bloomington North Invite 2
Blue & White Relays
LC HSR Qualifier #1
2020 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Indoor
Patriot Invitational HSR @ Anderson University
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #3
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Moore, Eric SR 6.81
60m Indoor Fagnon, Dona SR 7.09
400m Indoor Adedokun, Awwal JR 55.93
1,600m Indoor Toribio-Vicente, Edward SR 4:56.38
3,200m Indoor Momodu, Ernest JR 10:46.24
55m H Indoor Fagnon, Dona SR 7.89
60m H Indoor Powell, Capone SR 8.24
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:31.45
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:30.42
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:29.30
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:31.60
High Jump Indoor Green, Myron SO 5'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Bourier, Eric JR 11'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Moore, Eric SR 20'  8.75"
Shot Put Indoor Collins, Mynais SR 50'  10.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010