Ben Davis Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adedokun, Awwal SR
Adeniga, Success JR
Adesanya, David SO
Akinniranye, Sam SR
Akinsheye, Damilola SR
Alexander, Donald JR
Ali, Shamarke JR
Allen, Keegan SR
Aluko, Tobi JR
Anaza, Reinard JR
Babtunde, Akin SR
Bourier, Eric SR
Brickler, Zach SR
Camacho, Daniel SO
Coe, Jerome SO
Collins, Mynais SR
Contreras, Jorge SO
Cooper, Antione JR
Craig, Ricky SR
Cuevas, Alex SO
Curothers, JayQuan SR
Curtis, Serrell SO
David, Paul SR
Davis, Keylen JR
DeFabis, Christopher SR
Dumas, Phillip JR
Edmon, Christian JR
Fadeyi, Isaac SR
Fagnon, Dona SR
Fairer, David SO
Gammon, Shemar SO
George III, Ignatius JR
Golden, Laterrian SR
Green, Myron JR
Greer, Trevari SO
Hamilton, DeMarcus JR
Havvard, Juan SO
Hays, Trevor JR
Hutto, Chris SR
Jackson, Jordan JR
Jones, Perry JR
Lara Gonzalez, David JR
Latona, Kelvin SO
Lindsey, Max SR
Marks, Dalijah JR
Martinez, Bryan SR
Miller, Raif JR
Mims, Elliott SO
Momodu, Ernest SR
Moody, Aaron SR
Moore, Eric SR
Moye, Lemuel SR
Myers, DeShaune JR
Olamiju, Sam SR
Oliver, Anfernee JR
Olofinkua, Daniel SR
Oyewole, Adedamola JR
Piotrowski, Bernard SR
Poland, Xavier SO
Powell, Capone SR
Reese, Marques SO
Rhoades, Kace SR
Smith, Ben JR
Smith, Isaac SR
Smith, Omaurion SR
Solomon, Yosef SR
Soneye, Abiodun SR
Speitel, Tyler SR
Toomer, Keoke JR
Toribio-Vicente, Edward SR
Vargas, Tim JR
Wiley, Devon JR
Williams, Kanye JR
Williams, Romel SR
Latest Results
Meet
Bloomington North Invite 2
Blue & White Relays
LC HSR Qualifier #1
2020 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Indoor
Patriot Invitational HSR @ Anderson University
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #3
Bloomington North Invite #2
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Moore, Eric SR 6.81
60m Indoor Fagnon, Dona SR 7.09
400m Indoor Adedokun, Awwal JR 55.93
1,600m Indoor Toribio-Vicente, Edward SR 4:56.38
3,200m Indoor Momodu, Ernest JR 10:46.24
55m H Indoor Fagnon, Dona SR 7.89
60m H Indoor Powell, Capone SR 8.24
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:31.45
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:30.42
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:29.30
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:31.60
High Jump Indoor Green, Myron SO 5'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Bourier, Eric JR 11'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Moore, Eric SR 20'  8.75"
Shot Put Indoor Collins, Mynais SR 50'  10.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010