Franklin Central Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ashman, Joey JR
Ball, Logan SR
Barnett-Ferrell, Josiah JR
Bertram, Matthew SR
Bishop, Brayden SR
Brower, Nathan SR
Brower, Nathan SR
Decker, Jonah SR
Evans, Alex SR
Farley, Aaron SR
Farmer, Evan SO
Forey, Alex SR
Gillard, Braylen JR
Gragg, Gehrig SR
Harris, Jaeden SR
Harvey, Jayon JR
Henkle, Brayden SR
Henson, Justin SR
Hines, Hudauri JR
Jackson, Eldon SR
Jackson, Eldon SR
Johnson, Lauron JR
Johnson, Lauron JR
Johnson, Tracy JR
Jordan, Aataeveon SR
Kennedy, Lilly SO
Lackey, Owen SR
Lawrence, Andrew JR
Leal, Emilio SO
Lucas, Jayden SR
McKinley, Will JR
Miller, Dameon SR
Naessens, Zach SO
Parkhurst, Alex SR
Parkhurst, Alex SR
Penney, Wyatt SR
Quarles, Nahum SR
Reed, Joel SR
Ruley, Tim JR
Siegert, Evie SO
Swanigan, Damir SO
Vogg, Malik SR
Weflen, Quinton SR
Williams, Aiden SR
Williams, Izzy SO
Witcher, Alicia JR
Latest Results
Meet
2022 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A
Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Pike Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3
Pike 2022 Open Championships
HCC Indoor Invitational
Red Devil Classic HSR 1
Strive For Greatness (High School entries)
LC HSR Qualifier #1
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-28-23 Warsaw Tiger Showcase #1
02-11-23 Warsaw Tiger Showcase #2
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Quarles, Nahum SR 7.40
3,200m Indoor Lackey, Owen JR 10:29.22
60m H Indoor Miller, Dameon SR 9.44
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:38.54
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:36.39
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:05.06
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:41.59
High Jump Indoor Gillard, Braylen SO 6'  2"
Pole Vault Indoor Williams, Aidan SR 13'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Gillard, Braylen SO 21'  2.25"
Shot Put Indoor Ball, Logan SR 52'  0.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010