Zionsville Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Bednar, Henley JR
Brady, Isabella SR
Brown, Halle SR
Browne, Taylor SR
Busse, Anne SR
Busse, Elizabeth SR
Campbell, Claire JR
Campion, Lily JR
Carr, Alaina SR
Chadwick, Katie JR
Chappo, Chase SO
Debshaw, Jessie SR
Dimmett, Kate SR
Dimmett, Meg SO
Esteves, Ava JR
Gongwer, Ava JR
Greeson, Delaney SR
Grieser, Allison SO
Gruionu, Sofia JR
Haffner, Kennedy SR
Hall-Feldhaus, Lyvia SO
Heagy, Kylie SR
Hermacinski, Annabel SO
Hermacinski, Josie SO
Herman, Elaina SO
Hill, Kiersten SR
Hitchcock, Abby SO
Kong, Arden SO
Koons, Meredith JR
Kular, Amaanat JR
Magnusen, Audrey SO
Makinde, Katelyn SR
Mallur, Keerti SR
Mayo, Sarah SR
McGough, Phoebe JR
McKenzie, Everly SO
Merrell, Kennedy SR
Messina, Alexa JR
Molife, Selene SO
Molinaro, Alyssa SO
Moore, Lydia SR
Nazarov, Michelle SR
Osterling, Taylor JR
Patel, Hannah SO
Poland, Chloe SO
Raborn, Elizabeth JR
Raikos, Mary SR
Reineking, Elise JR
Robinson, Lily SR
Rockwell, Rebecca SO
Rozelle, Abigail SO
Scheitlin, Maddie SO
Schubert, Grace SR
Sexton, Emily SR
Stalbaum, Kyla JR
Steinberg, Zoe SO
Struble, Lydia JR
Turner, Rylee SO
Wallbank, Camilla SR
Ward, Ava JR
Weisenbach, Grace SR
Williams, Anaiya JR
Wooden, Maddie JR
Young, Ashley JR
Yovanovich, Sophia SR
Latest Results
Meet
Zionsville @ WL Coed Dual 2021
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open
West Lafayette vs Zionsville Coed Dual
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4
HCC Indoor Invitational
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase
2019 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03-05-22 Red Devil Classic
03-09-22 Pike HSR Qualifier #2
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Nazarov, Michelle SO 7.95
200m Indoor Nazarov, Michelle SO 26.59
400m Indoor Haffner, Kennedy SO 1:05.23
3,200m Indoor Settle, Anna SR 11:20.26
60m H Indoor Gietl, Camryn SR 9.54
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:48.56
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:18.48
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:56.13
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:44.46
High Jump Indoor Haffner, Kennedy SO 4'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Robison, Sabrina SR 11'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Yovanovich, Sophia SO 15'  11"
Shot Put Indoor Makinde, Katelyn SO 36'  7.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010