Carmel Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alden, Hudson SR
Alderman, Casey SR
Anderson, Will SR
Baker, Charlie JR
Balcius, Tomas JR
Baldoni, Adrian SR
Belamkar, Ameya SR
Berglund, Owen SR
Berglund, Owen SR
Bergsma, Noah SR
Birhiray, Dirin SR
Booth, Owen SR
Brehl, Evan SR
Brenneman, Alex SR
Brogan, Ben SR
Bubp, Josh SR
Burks, Logan SR
Caldwell, Aydrian JR
Campbell, Will SR
Carlisle, Everett JR
Cebalo, Andrew JR
Chandramouli, Suraj SR
Christman, Erick JR
Christy, Casey SR
Colvin, Reece SR
Conyers, DJ SR
Cortelyou, Jacob JR
Cox, Zachary SR
Cruz-Rojas, Max SR
Curran, Eastes SR
D'Eramo, Josh SR
Dalton, Brendan SR
Daniels, Conor SR
Derksen, Joey JR
Dong, Edward SR
Dosunmu, Shammah SR
Downey, Jack JR
Duffy, Desmond JR
Duffy, Donnovan SR
Dulay, Sukraj JR
Dunlap, Bryce SR
Dvorak, Ryan SR
Eastes, Curran SR
Ebbert, Noah SR
Eiteljorge, Sam SR
Ellery, Adam SR
Ernst, Charlie SR
Fairman, Neil JR
Feuer, Jacob JR
Fisher, Jacob SR
Fisher, Jacob SR
Follman, Jacob SR
Follman, Jacob SR
Friedman, Adi SR
Fulkerson, Drew SR
Funke, Stuart JR
Gao, Patrick JR
Gastineau, James SR
Goedde, Josh JR
Gottlieb, Grant SR
Gottlieb, Greg SR
Gottlieb, Jacob SR
Gourgue, Isiah JR
Hammond, Ian SR
Harris, Blake JR
Hartman, Alden JR
Heagy, Connor SR
Herman, Mark SR
Herring, Alex JR
Hohne, Cole SR
Hooks, Quavion JR
Hooton, Sam SR
Huang, Brandon SR
Huang, Jerry SR
Hudson, Bing SR
Hurdle, James SR
Hutchison, Seth SR
Isbell, Ian SR
Iskander, Anthony SR
Jacobsen, Matt SR
Jay, Carter JR
Jiang, Paul SR
Johnson, Jack JR
Jones, Nolan SR
Jothirajah, Pranav SR
Kania, Alex SR
Karimi, Pouyan JR
King, Jaedon SR
Kolodkin, Trevor SR
Konow, Eli SR
LaBoyteaux, Gabriel SO
Lappin, Jack SR
Layfield, Michael SR
Lee, Paul SR
Leedke, Charlie JR
Lindfelt, Carter SR
Lloyd, Devan SR
Lobue, Andrew JR
Lukin, Ivan SR
Lyday, Quinn SR
Macharia, Ryan SR
Mahajan, Mihir SR
Mallon, Connor JR
Manchella, Amit SR
Mathison, Kole JR
Mathison, Kole JR
Mathur, Dev JR
Matsumoto, Jo SR
Maurer, Tommy SR
McCollum, Michael SR
McGill, Sam JR
McNally, Dylan SR
Meda, Sai JR
Mellor, Finley SR
Merzoug, Aadam SR
Miller, Ian SR
Miller, Luke JR
Montgomery, Dan JR
Moon, Grant SR
Moore, Evan JR
Moore, Ripley SR
Motaganahali, Anush SR
Mullins, Daniel SR
Mundt, Alex JR
Mundy, Kyle SR
Musapatkia, Daniel SR
Myers, Ben SR
Mylott, Max SR
Naumann, Seb SR
O'Nan, Aidan SR
Oskins, Sebastian JR
Parekh, Aakash SR
Paris, Jakob SR
Parker, Colton SR
Paul, Ryan JR
Pedersen, Charlie SR
Pennington, Tyson SR
Philpott, James SR
Pickett, Charlie SR
Reichard, Gavin JR
Reisinger, Lucas JR
Ring, Nolan SR
Ross, Tim JR
Rotelli, Joey SR
Sanders, Evan SR
Sandlin, Logan SR
Saravanan, Sanjay JR
Saravanan, Sidarth SR
Sastry, Mihir SR
Schafer, Owen SR
Schafer, Owen SR
Schrader-Dobris, Daniel SR
Schuman, Charlie SR
Schuman, Charlie SR
Schuster, Nick SR
Seketa, Nate SR
Senuta, Kyle SR
Shishikura, Takeru SR
Sidibe, Amara JR
Simmons, Baker JR
Simoneau, Aidan SR
Simoneau, Aidan SR
Skaar, Gabe SR
Smith, AJ JR
Smith, Baron SR
Smith, Baron SR
Smith, Ethan SR
Snelling, Jack SR
Snider, Drake JR
Snider, Zane SR
Soumah, Youssouf SR
Springfield, Tamarris SR
Steele, Drew SR
Stuelpe, Charlie JR
Sullivan, Josh SR
Sullivan, Josh SR
Teater, Brandon SR
Thompson, Isaiah SR
Throckmorton, Austin SR
Tocci, Daniel SR
Tran, Dylan SR
Ullom, Jacob SR
Ullom, Zach SR
Underhill, John Thomas SR
Underhill, JT SR
Underwood, Ben SR
Urtel, Owen SR
Van Bibber, Alex SR
Van Bibber, Alex SR
Varhan, Elan SR
Wang, Jonathan SR
Warren, Curtis SR
Warren, John SR
Warren, John SR
Whitesitt, Henry JR
Wien, Camden SR
Williams, Jon SR
Willman, Drew JR
Wood, Carver SR
Wrobleski, Alec SR
Yamazaki, Akinori JR
Zachery, Jaylen JR
Zeitlin, Alec JR
Zetzl, Drew SR
Zhang, Ethan SR
Zhou, Dylan SR
Latest Results
Meet
Strive For Greatness (High School entries)
LC Open Events Championship
Sparkplug HSR Qualifer
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Indoor
IWU HSR Qualifier #3
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2019 WL Individuals
Lafayette Jeff Sprinters Showcase 2018
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Duffy, Donnovan JR 7.08
200m Indoor Parker, Colton JR 23.05
400m Indoor Schafer, Owen JR 52.42
800m Indoor Gastineau, James JR 2:04.77
1,600m Indoor Friedman, Adi SR 4:50.24
3,200m Indoor Mathison, Kole FR 9:31.37
60m H Indoor Cox, Zachary JR 8.50
High Jump Indoor Caldwell, Aydrian FR 5'  10"
Pole Vault Indoor Sandlin, Logan SR 15'  3"
Long Jump Indoor Senuta, Kyle SR 20'  2.5"
Shot Put Indoor Brehl, Evan SO 42'  3.75"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010