Carmel Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alden, Hudson SR
Alderman, Casey JR
Anderson, Will SR
Baker, Charlie SO
Balcius, Tomas SO
Baldoni, Adrian SR
Belamkar, Ameya SR
Berglund, Owen JR
Berglund, Owen JR
Bergsma, Noah SR
Birhiray, Dirin JR
Booth, Owen SR
Brehl, Evan JR
Brenneman, Alex SR
Brogan, Ben SR
Bubp, Josh JR
Burks, Logan SR
Caldwell, Aydrian SO
Campbell, Will SR
Carlisle, Everett SO
Cebalo, Andrew SO
Chandramouli, Suraj SR
Christman, Erick SO
Christy, Casey SR
Colvin, Reece JR
Conyers, DJ SR
Cortelyou, Jacob SO
Cox, Zachary SR
Cruz-Rojas, Max SR
Curran, Eastes JR
D'Eramo, Josh JR
Dalton, Brendan JR
Daniels, Conor JR
Derksen, Joey SO
Dong, Edward SR
Dosunmu, Shammah SR
Downey, Jack SO
Duffy, Desmond SO
Duffy, Donnovan SR
Dulay, Sukraj SO
Dunlap, Bryce SR
Dvorak, Ryan JR
Eastes, Curran JR
Ebbert, Noah JR
Eiteljorge, Sam JR
Ellery, Adam JR
Ernst, Charlie JR
Fairman, Neil SO
Feuer, Jacob SO
Fisher, Jacob SR
Fisher, Jacob SR
Follman, Jacob JR
Follman, Jacob JR
Friedman, Adi SR
Fulkerson, Drew SR
Funke, Stuart SO
Gao, Patrick SO
Gastineau, James SR
Goedde, Josh SO
Gottlieb, Grant SR
Gottlieb, Jacob JR
Gourgue, Isiah SO
Hammond, Ian JR
Harris, Blake SO
Hartman, Alden SO
Heagy, Connor JR
Herman, Mark SR
Herring, Alex SO
Hohne, Cole SR
Hooks, Quavion SO
Hooton, Sam SR
Huang, Brandon SR
Huang, Jerry SR
Hudson, Bing SR
Hurdle, James SR
Isbell, Ian JR
Iskander, Anthony SR
Jacobsen, Matt SR
Jay, Carter SO
Jiang, Paul JR
Johnson, Jack SO
Jones, Nolan JR
Jothirajah, Pranav SR
Kania, Alex SR
Karimi, Pouyan SO
King, Jaedon JR
Kolodkin, Trevor SR
Konow, Eli SR
Lappin, Jack JR
Layfield, Michael SR
Lee, Paul SR
Leedke, Charlie SO
Lindfelt, Carter SR
Lloyd, Devan SR
Lobue, Andrew SO
Lukin, Ivan SR
Lyday, Quinn SR
Macharia, Ryan SR
Mahajan, Mihir SR
Mallon, Connor SO
Manchella, Amit JR
Mathison, Kole SO
Mathison, Kole SO
Mathur, Dev SO
Matsumoto, Jo SR
Maurer, Tommy SR
McCollum, Michael SR
McGill, Sam SO
McNally, Dylan JR
Meda, Sai SO
Mellor, Finley JR
Merzoug, Aadam SR
Miller, Ian JR
Miller, Luke SO
Montgomery, Dan SO
Moon, Grant SR
Moore, Evan SO
Moore, Ripley JR
Motaganahali, Anush SR
Mullins, Daniel SR
Mundt, Alex SO
Mundy, Kyle SR
Musapatkia, Daniel SR
Myers, Ben SR
Mylott, Max SR
Naumann, Seb SR
O'Nan, Aidan SR
Oskins, Sebastian SO
Parekh, Aakash JR
Paris, Jakob SR
Parker, Colton SR
Paul, Ryan SO
Pedersen, Charlie JR
Pennington, Tyson SR
Philpott, James JR
Pickett, Charlie JR
Reichard, Gavin SO
Reisinger, Lucas SO
Ring, Nolan JR
Ross, Tim SO
Rotelli, Joey JR
Sanders, Evan JR
Sandlin, Logan SR
Saravanan, Sanjay SO
Saravanan, Sidarth SR
Sastry, Mihir SR
Schafer, Owen SR
Schafer, Owen SR
Schrader-Dobris, Daniel SR
Schuman, Charlie JR
Schuman, Charlie JR
Schuster, Nick SR
Seketa, Nate SR
Senuta, Kyle SR
Shishikura, Takeru SR
Sidibe, Amara SO
Simmons, Baker SO
Simoneau, Aidan SR
Simoneau, Aidan SR
Skaar, Gabe JR
Smith, AJ SO
Smith, Baron SR
Smith, Baron SR
Smith, Ethan SR
Snelling, Jack SR
Snider, Drake SO
Snider, Zane SR
Soumah, Youssouf SR
Springfield, Tamarris SR
Steele, Drew JR
Stuelpe, Charlie SO
Sullivan, Josh JR
Sullivan, Josh JR
Teater, Brandon SR
Thompson, Isaiah SR
Throckmorton, Austin SR
Tocci, Daniel SR
Tran, Dylan JR
Ullom, Jacob SR
Ullom, Zach SR
Underhill, John Thomas SR
Underhill, JT SR
Underwood, Ben SR
Urtel, Owen SR
Van Bibber, Alex SR
Van Bibber, Alex SR
Varhan, Elan SR
Wang, Jonathan JR
Warren, Curtis JR
Warren, John SR
Warren, John SR
Whitesitt, Henry SO
Wien, Camden JR
Williams, Jon SR
Wood, Carver JR
Wrobleski, Alec SR
Yamazaki, Akinori SO
Zachery, Jaylen SO
Zeitlin, Alec SO
Zetzl, Drew SR
Zhang, Ethan SR
Zhou, Dylan SR
Latest Results
Meet
LC Open Events Championship
Sparkplug HSR Qualifer
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Indoor
IWU HSR Qualifier #3
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2019 WL Individuals
Lafayette Jeff Sprinters Showcase 2018
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Duffy, Donnovan JR 7.08
200m Indoor Parker, Colton JR 23.05
400m Indoor Schafer, Owen JR 52.42
800m Indoor Gastineau, James JR 2:04.77
1,600m Indoor Friedman, Adi SR 4:50.24
3,200m Indoor Mathison, Kole FR 9:31.37
60m H Indoor Cox, Zachary JR 8.50
High Jump Indoor Caldwell, Aydrian FR 5'  10"
Pole Vault Indoor Sandlin, Logan SR 15'  3"
Long Jump Indoor Senuta, Kyle SR 20'  2.5"
Shot Put Indoor Brehl, Evan SO 42'  3.75"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010