Westfield Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aramboles, Gabe SO
Averitte, Ja'Veyon SR
Averitte, Jarrell SR
Barnett, Josh SR
Bernavil, Jayden SR
Besinger, Evan SR
Bishop, MIchael JR
Braun, Beau SO
Bruce, Evan SR
Bruch, Ian SR
Cadwell, Sean SR
Campbell, Robert SO
Cason, Peyton SR
Clayton, Ryan SR
Clifford, Will SR
Coleman, Aamir SO
Conner, Ty SO
Connor, Kai SR
Cooley, Kade SR
Creager, Ryan SR
Cummings, George SO
Cummings, William SR
Dikos, Tyler SR
Dilley, Owen SO
Djour, Bahar JR
Douthit, Caub JR
Farrar, Vance SR
Ferreri, Owen JR
Fischer, Brady SR
Flynn, Noah JR
Flynn, Owen SR
Gaynor, Jonathan SR
Good, Jacob JR
Goodvine, William JR
Haney, Caleb FR
Harvoth, Drew SO
Hatchett, Trevon SR
Hinds, Sam SR
Huisden, Jack JR
King, Landon SR
Kubik, Connor SO
Lakomek, Colin SR
Lieske, Andrew JR
Loiselle, Jack SR
Lovelace, Drew SR
Lutz, Jameson SR
Lyons, Ethan SR
Mannella, MIchael SO
Martinez, Matthew SO
McMath, Grant SR
Mohler, Owen SO
Naas, Charlie SO
Netral, Hayden SR
Norris, Lane SO
Porter, Ian JR
Pucci, Anthony JR
Rounds, Kaden SR
Schmidt, Samuel SR
Schramm, Patrick SR
Seasor, Braden SR
Shupe, Evan SR
Sulewski, Anthony JR
Sullivan, Luke SR
Thieneman, Dillon SR
Tomaszewski, Nick JR
Vance, Calvin JR
Vondersaar, Coleton JR
Walker, Dylan SR
Weyer, Reece SR
Williams, Lennox SO
Williams, Paul JR
Wilson, Alex SO
Woehler, Max SR
Wright, Aidan SR
Latest Results
Meet
Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
Blue & White Relays
HCC Indoor Invitational
IWU/Marion HSR Qualifier #2
IWU/Marion HSR Qualifier #1
Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase Meet
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase Meet
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational
Indiana Runner Indoor Opener
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-28-23 Warsaw Tiger Showcase #1
02-11-23 Warsaw Tiger Showcase #2
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Thieneman, Dillon JR 7.25
3,200m Indoor Cummings, William JR 10:24.08
60m H Indoor Seasor, Braden SR 9.13
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:33.57
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:37.62
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   7:48.79
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:38.28
High Jump Indoor Dikos, Tyler JR 5'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Cooley, Kade JR 9'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Thieneman, Dillon JR 19'  4.5"
Shot Put Indoor Goodvine, William SO 42'  11"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010