Hobart Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Amore, Alex SR
Bell, Aaron SR
Bisset, Deven JR
Camacho, Jaden SR
Charo, Colton JR
Cherry, Bryan SR
Cherven, Matthew SR
Clark, Dennis SR
Davis, Jazairique JR
Davis, Tyler SR
DeCastro, Kenjie JR
Dopiriak, Willard SR
Fidler, Taylor JR
Freimuth, Ian SR
Freimuth, Ian SR
Gilbert, Kahlil SR
Gniadek, Mason SR
Greenwood, Daniel SR
Gresham, Jacob SR
Gutierrez, Kole SR
Hicks-Jones, Ammen SR
Homoky, Chase SR
Homoky, Jacob SR
Huffmaster, Caleb SR
Hylek, Matt SR
Hylek, Matthew SR
Johnson, Darrin SR
Johnston, Cody JR
Johnston, Riley SR
Jovanoski, Christopher SR
Jovanoski, Phillip JR
Juris, Hunter JR
Juris, Nicholas SR
Koktsidis, Geo SR
Koktsidis, Georgios SR
Lane, Avione SR
Lane, Avione SR
Leipart, Bruce SR
Liepart, Bruce SR
Marcayda, Jaccob SR
Marcayda, Jacob SR
McCumber, Anthony JR
McLean, Chad SR
Mclean, Chad SR
Meagher, Joe SR
Meagher, Joseph SR
Miller, Anthony SR
Mitchell, Brody SR
Mosqueda, Ethan SR
Ochoa, Jaden SR
Perez, Mark SR
Pisarski, Nathan SR
Potter, Harley SR
Ramirez, Michael SR
Rodriguez, Jay Juan SR
Rodriguez, JayJuan SR
Romes, Andrew SR
Ruiz, Julian SR
Salazar, Max SR
Skog, Lance SR
Stengel, Carmine SR
Tolliver, Kyle JR
Tomaga, Chad SR
Trezak, Christopher SR
Trezak, Christpher SR
Underdahl, Trevor SR
Vanderberg, Dakota SR
Verduzco, Diego JR
Vode, Zach SR
Vode, Zachary SR
Ward, Ben SR
Wein, Ryan JR
Wells, Jonah SR
White, Darrion JR
Wick, John SR
Williamson, Thomas JR
Wilson, Elijah SR
Wilson, Isiah JR
Wright, Dylan SR
Latest Results
Meet
Warsaw HS Friday Night Field Events #2
Region Rumble Throws Classic
2020 WL Individuals
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Portage Field Event Meet
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Maverick HSR Qualifier
NWI Classic
2019 West Lafayette Qualifier
Regions Rumble Throws Classic
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
200m Indoor Wright, Dylan JR 25.40
400m Indoor Ruiz, Julian JR 55.54
800m Indoor Davis, Tyler JR 2:14.84
1,600m Indoor Liepart, Bruce JR 4:37.64
55m H Indoor Potter, Harley JR 9.74
High Jump Indoor Vode, Zach JR 6'  1"
Pole Vault Indoor Johnston, Riley JR 15'  3"
Shot Put Indoor Vode, Zach JR 47'  11.25"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010