McCutcheon Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Amato, Emily SR
Baber, Katie SR
Bills, Ella SR
Bonilla, Natalie SR
Bryant, Ikeava SR
Cole, Nevaeh SO
Cook, Zaria SR
Copeland, Sydney JR
Cotterman, Kaylee SR
Criswell, Leah JR
Criswell, Olivia JR
Daily, Emily SO
Daily, Monica SR
Dempewolf, Riley SR
Donahue, Taylor SR
Farrell, Marya SR
Fitzmorris, Abigail JR
French, Mariana JR
Garcia, Alejandra JR
Garcia, Lizette SR
Gascho, Maggie SO
Grubbs, Meagan SR
Hall, Anna SO
Hanback, Caroline SR
Hilsabeck, Madisen SR
Holmes, Summer SR
Jenkins, Jamila SO
Lazar, Alexandra SO
Luban, Olivia JR
Moore, Kalin JR
Olascoaga-Macedo, Alma SO
Pelfree, Elizabeth JR
Pelfree, Mikayla SR
Pelfree, Samantha JR
Roberts, Bryn SR
Robinson, Ava SO
Sheets, Reina JR
Shepherd, Daija JR
Smith, Olivia SR
Talcott, Abigail SR
Townsend, Emma SR
Troxel, Alexis JR
Vela-Aca, Michelle SR
Velazquez, AnaMaria SR
Wilken, Jordan SR
Yaya, Derrickia SR
Zubay, Hannah SR
Latest Results
Meet
WL Relays
McCutcheon, Southmont, Twin Lakes 3-Way
Harrison-McCutcheon Dual Meet
McCutcheon vs. Lafayette Jeff
McCutcheon vs. South Newton
2020 WL Individuals
2020 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase
Harrison-McCutcheon Dual Meet
McCutcheon vs. Lafayette Jeff
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03-05-22 Red Devil Classic
03-09-22 Pike HSR Qualifier #2
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Farrell, Marya SO 7.49
200m Indoor Switzer, Shianne SR 28.04
400m Indoor Smith, Olivia JR 1:05.57
800m Indoor Rivas, Brianna SR 2:36.28
1,600m Indoor Kanaby, Ella JR 6:01.73
3,200m Indoor Auckley, Grace SR 12:43.90
55m H Indoor Switzer, Shianne SR 8.75
High Jump Indoor Switzer, Shianne SR 4'  10"
Pole Vault Indoor Robison, Sabrina SR 12'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Farrell, Marya SO 16'  9.75"
Shot Put Indoor Bryant, Ikeava JR 39'  2"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010