McCutcheon Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Hadley SO
Amato, Emily SR
Bills, Ella SR
Bledsoe, Audrey SO
Carithers, Olivia SR
Carrico, Vanessa SO
Clark, Iris JR
Cole, Nevaeh JR
Copeland, Sydney SR
Cotterman, Kaylee SR
Craven, Caidence SO
Criswell, Leah SR
Criswell, Olivia SR
Daily, Emily JR
Daley, Selena SO
Dempewolf, Riley SR
Donahue, Taylor SR
Farrell, Marya SR
Fitzmorris, Abigail SR
French, Mariana SR
Gagnon, Olivia SO
Galinowski, Abigail SO
Garcia, Alejandra SR
Gascho, Maggie JR
Gilbert, Rayne SO
Gilbert, Trinity SO
Gonzalez, Brianna SO
Hall, Anna JR
Hilsabeck, Madisen SR
Hobson, Lora SR
Jackson, Danyiah JR
Jenkins, Jamila JR
Jenkinson, Reese SO
Kenner, Natalie SO
Lappin, Mea SO
Lazar, Alexandra JR
Lewis, Zanyla SO
Luban, Olivia SR
Masselot, Candice SR
McRoberts, Eden SO
Mills, Lillian SO
Montero, Yemeli SR
Moore, Kalin SR
Moore, Madelyn SO
Mullendore, Aubri JR
Nodalo, Galathea SO
Olascoaga-Macedo, Alma JR
Pelfree, Elizabeth SR
Pelfree, Mikayla SR
Pelfree, Samantha SR
Persin, Catherine SO
Peterson, Hayle SO
Provo, Michayla SO
Reksel, Scarlett SO
Rich, Savannah SR
Robinson, Ava JR
Robinson, Ayanna SO
Roman, Jocelyn JR
Samuels, Olivia SO
Schenk, Lucy SO
Sheets, Hannah SR
Sheets, Reina SR
Shepherd, Daija SR
Troxel, Alexis SR
Vanderwall, Sarah SR
Vela-Aca, Elizabeth SR
Vela-Aca, Michelle SR
Velazquez, AnaMaria SR
Venecia, Jazlyn SO
Wallace, Mackenna SO
Wood, Samantha SR
Young, Brielle JR
Latest Results
Meet
North Central Conference Track & Field Championships
JV City/County
21st Annual West Lafayette Relays
Chesterton Relays
McCutcheon vs. W. H. Harrison
Jefferson & McCutcheon Coed 3 way
Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
2022 NWI Championships
2022 West Lafayette HSR Qualif
2022 WL Individuals
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-28-23 Warsaw Tiger Showcase #1
02-11-23 Warsaw Tiger Showcase #2
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Farrell, Marya SR 7.63
60m Indoor Bills, Ella SR 8.30
1,600m Indoor Roman, Jocelyn SO 6:31.16
3,200m Indoor Roman, Jocelyn SO 14:23.09
55m H Indoor Copeland, Sydney JR 9.56
60m H Indoor Copeland, Sydney JR 10.48
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:53.45
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:30.54
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:46.52
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   14:20.97
High Jump Indoor Bills, Ella SR 4'  8"
Long Jump Indoor Farrell, Marya SR 16'  9.25"
Shot Put Indoor Shepherd, Daija JR 33'  5.75"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010