South Bend St. Joseph Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aguado, Oscar SO
Alaniz, Manny SO
Alford, Anthony JR
Allen, Jahmal SO
Amat, Peter SR
Anglin, Asante SO
Appleton, Ben SO
Brandt, Colten FR
Brennan, Sam SO
Conery, Casey SR
Conery, Michael SO
Cousins II, Kevin SO
De Lano, Matt FR
Deahl, Joe SR
Dickson, Levi JR
Driscoll, John JR
Driscoll, Patrick JR
Durham, Evan JR
Enriquez, Marko FR
Frabutt, Josh FR
Fuller, Liam SO
Garcia, Alex FR
Garnett, Tommy JR
Gibson, Sean SO
Gichachi, Trevor SR
Gillis, Joey SR
Hazel, Jacob JR
Hessey, Riley JR
Hessey, Ryan JR
Hiestand, Mark SR
Joyner, Chris SR
Juday, Josh JR
Kamau, Tyrick FR
Kempf, Liam FR
Kloska, Michael FR
Kloski, Gabe JR
Liu, Luke JR
Lopez, Ivan SO
Lopez, Oscar SO
Lukuba, Muhoja JR
Luu, Erwin SO
MacDonell, JP JR
Mark, Sam SR
Mazurek, Adam SR
Moon, Jacob SR
Mugane, Sean JR
Nabrzski, Piotr FR
Najar, Jose SO
Njuguna, Nick FR
Ogunussi, Michael FR
Palmer, Noah FR
Powers, Bill SR
Pruitt, Brendan FR
Read, Zac JR
Rios, Alejandro SO
Smiley, Kearon SR
Taylor, Zach SO
Latest Results
Meet
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Maverick HSR Qualifier
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Maverick HSR Qualifier
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
Trine Track and Field New Year Open
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Anglin, Asante SO 6.97
60m Indoor Anglin, Asante SO 7.60
3,200m Indoor Powers, Bill SR 10:16.41
55m H Indoor Moon, Jacob SR 8.33
60m H Indoor Moon, Jacob SR 8.80
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:39.15
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:45.28
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:10.23
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:01.93
Long Jump Indoor Gibson, Sean SO 20'  2.5"
Shot Put Indoor Hiestand, Mark SR 46'  9.75"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011