Carmel Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Agada, Uredoojo SR
Bailey, Lauren JR
Barr, Tristan SR
Bates, Phoebe SR
Bouillet, Dani SR
Boyd, Chloe JR
Brady, Saliyah JR
Branch, D'ahni SO
Brigham, Sammy JR
Bruder, Mia SR
Brungard, Eva SR
Cadio, Marianne JR
Canaley, Sarah JR
Carlisle, Emerson JR
Carter, Jenna SR
Christie, Annie SR
Commons, Darci JR
Dalton, Abby SR
Davies, Lila SO
Duckworth, Tali SR
Duffin, Abigail SR
Edwards, Brooklynn SR
Elkin, Olivia SR
Elliot, Abigail SR
Elliot, Kate SR
English, Janese JR
Fisher, Julia JR
Fleming, Zyrah JR
Franklin, Alyse SR
Frey, Anna JR
Galantseva, Tatiana SR
Gibson, Morgan SR
Gill, Kiara SR
Green, Lily SR
Grogan, Abbey SR
Guerrant, Kierstyn SR
Haines, Sydney SR
Hand, Emily SR
Harless, Colleen SR
Heber, Lissa SR
Ho, Meredith SR
Hunnicutt, Sierra JR
Hunter, Martha SR
Johnson, Quina SR
Kaufman, Abby SR
Kaur, Gurleen JR
Khurram, Izza SR
Kim, Sarah SR
Kinney, Amy JR
Kiser, Yael SR
Klavon, Jamie JR
Klopstad, Jasmine SO
Konow, Ella JR
Kuchik, Sophie SR
Lampe, Maddie SR
Lappin, Grace JR
Ledezma, Roni SR
Ledezma, Victoria SR
Lindfelt, Madison SR
Lozen, Anna JR
Manlick, Tori JR
Marsella, Ellie JR
Marsella, Emma JR
Mathison, Mollie SR
Mattingly, Haley SR
McAndrews, Lily SR
McKay, Flora SR
McKee, Olivia JR
Middleton, Jasmine SR
Miller, Rachael SR
Moon, Lauren SR
Moore, Sage JR
Mudd, Hayley SR
Murthy, Meera SR
Nelsen, Kayla SR
Olssen, Emma SR
Oustoiny, Jenna JR
Parker, Abby SR
Patel, Ria SR
Paxton, Liza JR
Penix, Soraya SR
Pennington, Riley SR
Pescio, Anna SR
Phipps, Maya SR
Pickering, Alyson SR
Reagor, Taylor JR
Reed, Dana SR
Rettig, Anna SR
Rohan, Olivia JR
Romaniuk, Alivia JR
Roper, Lindsey SR
Rose, Lily JR
Sailors, Madalyn SR
Schnase, Dayton JR
Schuster, Audrey JR
Seitz, Tally SR
Shank, Cassidy SR
Slade, Emily JR
Smiley, Reagan SR
Smith, Stephanie SR
Spidel, Evan JR
Springirth, Jenna SR
Stauffer, Hope SR
Strayn, Payton JR
Sullivan, Grace JR
Sullivan, Sophia SO
Swigart, Claire SO
Taylor, Corinne JR
Tester, Madelyn SR
Thomas, Talia JR
Thompson, Aaliyah SR
Thompson, Gabrielle SR
Thompson, Gillian JR
Turner, Sophia JR
Urtel, Adell SR
VanDermark, Reagan SR
Varghese, Kaitlyn JR
Waldal, Brooke SR
Walker, Kynlee JR
Welch, Halle SR
West, Alexandra SR
West, Caroline SR
Winn, Chloe JR
Woodruff, Marissa SR
Wright, Emma SR
Zeruesenay, Mahalet SR
Latest Results
Meet
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
LC Open Events Championship
Sparkplug HSR Qualifer
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Indoor
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2
IWU HSR Qualifier #3
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
Carmel vs Warren Central
Lafayette Jeff Sprinters Showcase 2018
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Branch, D'ahni FR 8.43
3,200m Indoor Parker, Abby JR 11:30.00
60m H Indoor VanDermark, Reagan JR 11.02
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:54.10
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:19.92
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:14.72
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:39.29
High Jump Indoor Middleton, Jasmine JR 4'  10"
Pole Vault Indoor Barr, Tristan JR 11'  3"
Long Jump Indoor Bailey, Lauren SO 15'  3"
Shot Put Indoor Reagor, Taylor SO 34'  4.75"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010