Penn Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ahmed, Sobia SR
Amos-Smith, Teigan SR
Arain, Zaina SO
Armour, Reese SO
Bailey, Ella SO
Balog, Julia SR
Barba, Kaitlin JR
Bedient, Emerson SR
Berente, Laura SR
Brodzinski, Fiona JR
Bulger, Olivia SO
Chapla, Molly SR
Christensen, Allison JR
Clinton, Mya SO
Clyde, Evelyn JR
Collins, Morgan SR
Craig, Addison JR
Creviston, Emma SR
Cummings, Grace SR
Dehner, Caila SR
Derby, Marissa SR
Diaz, Heidi SO
Economou, Julia SR
Eubank, Mary JR
Foster, Hannah SO
Fulton, Grace JR
George, Dana JR
Gindling, Rachael JR
Gingerich, Abbigail SO
Green, A'layah JR
Grewel, Sia JR
Grove, Isabel JR
Gutierrez, Carolyn JR
Hanyzewski, Kaylie JR
Heintzelman, Emma SO
Helepa, Nunurai SO
Huge, Ava SO
Jackson, Laila JR
Jackson, London SO
Johnson, Alex SR
Kent, Harley SO
Ladson, Payton SR
Laneman, Maggie SO
Lannon, Greta JR
Lannon, Gwyneth SR
Little, Sydney SR
Lopez, Lauren SO
Love, Keotave SR
Ludwig, Alexis SO
Macon, Makenley JR
Maguire, Alana JR
Maguire, Ryleigh SR
Maliro, Indira SR
Martin, Amelia SR
Mbianda, Janine SO
McCaskill, Reese JR
Meeks, Sara JR
Mendoza, Katherine SO
Montgomery, Katherine JR
Moock, Noralee JR
Morgan, Aubrey SO
Murphy, Emily JR
Newman, Ch'Rya SO
Ngugi, Seleash SR
Noetzel, Kendall SO
North, Marleee SO
Noubissi, Gabrielle JR
Pentelow, Kassidy JR
Pfeiffer, Morgan SO
Pizarek, Ava JR
Pletcher, Jill JR
Poorman, Abby SO
Railton, Makayla SR
Ransbottom, Linden SR
Roberson, Haley SR
Salwin, Lucy SO
Sandoval, Alana SR
Sauer, Kierstan SR
Sharpe, Sophie SO
Smith, Jessica SR
Smith, Julie SR
Stabnik, Ellie JR
Stevens, Abby SR
Stevenson, A'Maryi SO
Taylor, Aniya SR
Tracy, Isabel SR
Turna, Manroop SR
Turna, Manseerat SO
Turner, Alayah SO
Ugwoke, Sofia SO
VanLuchene, Katelyn SO
Waithaka, Malaika JR
Weaver, Zoe SO
Welsh, Cleary SR
Wheet, Mary SR
Williams, Markeisha SR
Wilson, Tonaye SO
Wise, Madeline SR
Yewchuk, Paige SR
Zhang, Megan SO
Latest Results
Meet
Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
Pike Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3
Bulldog Invite
2022 WL Individuals
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Bulldog Invite
Trine HSR Qualifier #2
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Taylor, Aniya SR 7.88
60m Indoor Heintzelman, Emma FR 8.36
1,600m Indoor Smith, Julie SR 5:28.48
3,200m Indoor Stabnik, Ellie SO 12:07.98
55m H Indoor Clyde, Evelyn SO 10.06
60m H Indoor Clyde, Evelyn SO 10.70
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:56.17
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:25.84
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:48.68
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:48.64
High Jump Indoor Yewchuk, Paige SR 5'  3"
Pole Vault Indoor Pletcher, Jill SO 9'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Yewchuk, Paige SR 15'  2.5"
Shot Put Indoor Ladson, Payton JR 33'  8"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010