Harrison (West Lafayette) Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ackerson, Alex SR
Agree, Joey SR
Agree, Nathan SR
Alba, Alex SR
Alsup, DeAndre SR
Anderson, Joseph SO
Arora, Deven JR
Atisso, Marcel SR
Baributsa, Dieubeni SR
Benner, Kelden SR
Blevins, Grant JR
Blume, Max JR
Boyer, Jack SR
Brown, Gabriel SR
Browning, Jacob JR
Budd, Jeremiah SR
Bugarin, Leo SR
Burgett, Jacob JR
Cain, Jacob SR
Chrisman, Seth SR
Chrisman, Zach JR
Circle, Dawson SR
Claussen, Addison SO
Coffing, Stevie SR
Collins, Harris SR
Cox, Jacob JR
Crooks, Andrew SR
Crum, Bricker SO
Crum, Cooper JR
Cullum, Gage SR
Debernardi, Jorge SO
Deiser, Jack SO
Dixon, Omarion SR
Edmondson, Rashawn SO
Felkey, Connor SR
Ferguson, Hunter SR
Fields, Eli JR
Finley, Davion SR
Frost, Collin SO
Garrett, Gideon JR
Gault, Chad SR
Getz, Ethan SO
Goodwin, Gavin SO
Graham, Bryce SO
Graham, Clayton SR
Gregory, Gage SO
Gutierrez, Evan JR
Hall, Brendan JR
Hanas, Tommy JR
Hanko, Jarrett JR
Hanley, David SR
Hannon, Kaden SO
Hartman, Thomas JR
Havel, Will SR
Hawkins, Marcus JR
Hawkins, Tyton SO
Haywood, Jaron SO
Hogan, Cotter JR
Hogan, Keenan SR
Hoinus, Cole JR
Houston, Luke SR
Huber, Avery JR
Huber, Gabe JR
Huber, Gabriel JR
Hufendick, George SO
Johnson, James JR
Johnson, Shamarr SR
Kaluf, Joshua SR
Kaye, Aiden SO
Kelley, Mark SR
Kelley, Spencer JR
Kelsey, Peyton SR
Kilborn, Charles (Wade) SO
King, Zion SR
Knipp, Dylan JR
Knoy, Tyler JR
Logsdon, Memphis SO
McDaniel, Ethan JR
McDonald, Gavin SR
McNiven, Kenneth SO
Miller, Ethan SR
Miller, Xavier JR
Moser, Sherman SR
Munn, Boone SO
Munn, Conor SR
Nguyen, John SO
Obert, Ben SR
Ortiz, Mario SR
Overall, Tyshawn SR
Owens, Riley SR
Owsley, Gavin SO
Paluru, Jashun JR
Pavey, Jackson SO
Payne, Andrew JR
Peterson, Adam SR
Pribble, Andrew SR
Prough, Benjamin SO
Ramirez, Leonel SR
Renix, Dikimbe SR
Rowe, Jackson JR
Rucker, Clifton JR
Sammons, Peter SR
Sanford, Skyler SR
Schirm, Aidan JR
Schrage, Jackson JR
Seng, Daniel JR
Sengsanith, Evan JR
Seubring, Cole SR
Shatava, Kadin SO
Sims, Kenneth JR
Smith, Jake SR
Soriano, Leonel SR
Strong, Elija SO
Swathwood, Carter JR
Sylvester, Harrison SR
Taylor, Elijah SR
Taylor, Lucas JR
Tyson, Austin SR
Urban, Thomas JR
Walker, William (Sam) SO
White, Izzy SR
Whiteman, Isaac SR
Williams, Caleb SR
Wood, Quinton SR
Zhang, Brian SO
Zheng, Xudong SR
Latest Results
Meet
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2020 WL Individuals
Harrison-Northwestern Dual Meet
Harrison-McCutcheon Dual Meet
Harrison-Frankfort Dual Meet
Harrison-North Montgomery Dual Meet
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4
2019 West Lafayette Qualifier
2019 WL Individuals
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Wood, Quinton SR 6.91
60m Indoor Smith, Jake SR 7.34
200m Indoor Burgett, Jacob SO 25.37
400m Indoor Strong, Elija FR 58.39
800m Indoor Soriano, Leonel JR 2:03.66
1,600m Indoor Soriano, Leonel JR 4:28.74
3,200m Indoor Hanas, Tommy SO 11:05.68
60m H Indoor Circle, Dawson JR 9.27
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:38.30
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:46.48
Long Jump Indoor Johnson, Shamarr SR 20'  10"
Shot Put Indoor Urban, Thomas SO 46'  11.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010