Bloomington South Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abdulhakim, Samira JR
Anderson-Corns, Maya JR
Aynes, Kourtney JR
Ballou, Mallory SO
Beathea, Abby JR
Blanton, Taylor SR
Borders, Chloe SO
Brown, Lilly SO
Brummett, Paige SR
Bruner, Katrine SR
Bryant, Sophia SR
Callahan, Emma SO
Carissa, Moore SR
Castro-Sauer, Lia SR
Clarke, Audrey JR
Crecelius, Molly SR
Cummings, Ella SO
Davis, Amiyah SR
Deckard, Aleneah JR
Dowling, Isabel JR
Elkes, Richelle JR
Erickson, Kiara SO
Evans, Abby Kate JR
Furr, Anneke SR
Gaitan, Stephanie SO
Gelios, Hailey JR
Gentry, Makeyla JR
Giordana, Sierra SO
Gray, Macy SO
Grogg, Maggie JR
Grundy, Ranyia SO
Gryszowka, Lexi JR
Hagar, Aviv SR
Hammond, Addie JR
Hiller, Hailey SO
Hogan, Marie JR
Holmes, Iris JR
Johnson, Sydney SR
Kao, Reni SR
King, Kristen SR
Knight, Regan JR
Kroeger, Elle JR
LaBella, Francesca SO
Labella, Isabella SO
Landgraf, Grace SO
Lane, Graci JR
Lobring, Josie SR
Martin, Ilissia SR
McMullen, Meggie SR
Medlock, Savannah JR
Moczek, Zoe SR
Morrow, Adrienne JR
Myers, Lily SO
Oliver, Kalyne JR
Quinn, Audrey SR
Rauh, Isabelle SR
Ritter, Dahlia JR
Roberts, Riley SR
Robinson, Mathilde JR
Rolen, Chloe SR
Seo, Joy JR
Sims, Lyric JR
Slotegraf, Emily SO
Stanton, Shayla SR
Stewart, Alexa SR
Stringer, Hazel SO
Thomas-Rigdon, Anya SR
Tierney, Meghan SR
Vesperini, Isabella JR
Warren, Lila SR
Way, Lindsey SR
Wells, Gaelle SR
Young, Naomi SR
Zinkan, Katherine SR
Latest Results
Meet
Bloomington North Invite 2
LC HSR Qualifier #1
Bloomington North Invite #1
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Bloomington North Invite #2
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #1
Bloomington North Invite #1
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Bloomington North Invite
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Davis, Amiyah JR 8.29
1,600m Indoor Rauh, Isabelle JR 5:47.34
3,200m Indoor Myers, Lily FR 11:55.36
60m H Indoor Crecelius, Molly JR 11.00
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:51.04
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:24.57
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:07.10
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:13.91
High Jump Indoor Martin, Ilissia SR 5'  1"
Pole Vault Indoor Erickson, Kiara FR 8'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Martin, Ilissia SR 14'  8"
Shot Put Indoor Anderson-Corns, Maya SO 32'  3"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010