Bloomington South Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abdulhakim, Samira SR
Anderson-Corns, Maya SR
Aynes, Kourtney SR
Ballou, Mallory JR
Beathea, Abby SR
Blanton, Taylor SR
Borders, Chloe JR
Brown, Lilly JR
Brummett, Paige SR
Bruner, Katrine SR
Bryant, Sophia SR
Callahan, Emma JR
Carissa, Moore SR
Castro-Sauer, Lia SR
Clarke, Audrey SR
Crecelius, Molly SR
Cummings, Ella JR
Davis, Amiyah SR
Deckard, Aleneah SR
Dowling, Isabel SR
Elkes, Richelle SR
Erickson, Kiara JR
Evans, Abby Kate SR
Furr, Anneke SR
Gaitan, Stephanie JR
Gelios, Hailey SR
Gentry, Makeyla SR
Giordana, Sierra JR
Gray, Macy JR
Grogg, Maggie SR
Grundy, Ranyia JR
Gryszowka, Lexi SR
Hagar, Aviv SR
Hammond, Addie SR
Hiller, Hailey JR
Hogan, Marie SR
Holmes, Iris SR
Johnson, Sydney SR
Kao, Reni SR
King, Kristen SR
Knight, Regan SR
Kroeger, Elle SR
LaBella, Francesca JR
Labella, Isabella JR
Landgraf, Grace JR
Lane, Graci SR
Lobring, Josie SR
Martin, Ilissia SR
McMullen, Meggie SR
Medlock, Savannah SR
Moczek, Zoe SR
Morrow, Adrienne SR
Myers, Lily JR
Oliver, Kalyne SR
Quinn, Audrey SR
Rauh, Isabelle SR
Ritter, Dahlia SR
Roberts, Riley SR
Robinson, Mathilde SR
Rolen, Chloe SR
Seo, Joy SR
Sims, Lyric SR
Slotegraf, Emily JR
Stanton, Shayla SR
Stewart, Alexa SR
Stringer, Hazel JR
Thomas-Rigdon, Anya SR
Tierney, Meghan SR
Vesperini, Isabella SR
Warren, Lila SR
Way, Lindsey SR
Wells, Gaelle SR
Young, Naomi SR
Zinkan, Katherine SR
Latest Results
Meet
Bloomington North Invite 2
LC HSR Qualifier #1
Bloomington North Invite #1
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Bloomington North Invite #2
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #1
Bloomington North Invite #1
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Bloomington North Invite
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03-05-22 Red Devil Classic HSR 1
03-09-22 Pike HSR Qualifier #2
03-12-22 Pike presents 2022 Open Championships
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Davis, Amiyah JR 8.29
1,600m Indoor Rauh, Isabelle JR 5:47.34
3,200m Indoor Myers, Lily FR 11:55.36
60m H Indoor Crecelius, Molly JR 11.00
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:51.04
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:24.57
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:07.10
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:13.91
High Jump Indoor Martin, Ilissia SR 5'  1"
Pole Vault Indoor Erickson, Kiara FR 8'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Martin, Ilissia SR 14'  8"
Shot Put Indoor Anderson-Corns, Maya SO 32'  3"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010