Franklin Central Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abshire, Megan JR
Adams, Abby SR
Adams, Abigail SR
Ball, Lucy FR
Barlow, Adalyn JR
Bass, Breece SO
Baumberger, Elena SO
Bickel, Olivia SR
Brake, Sydney SR
Brinker, Kennedy SR
Camp, Olivia SR
Carson, Ayrieanna SR
Cline, Kylie SO
Comastri, Audrey SR
Coney, Emma SR
Cosimano, Olivia JR
Crossen, Annabelle SR
Curtis, Chloe FR
Curtis, Maci JR
Davis, Mazie SO
Eby, Cara SR
Evans, Cassie SR
Farmer, Cami SR
Figueroa, Carolina SO
Fisher, Laura SR
Fitzpatrick, Chaney SR
Ford, Derria SR
Gilbert, Sequoia SR
Gilmer, Ashley SR
Gosnell, Emily SR
Gragg, Kennedy JR
Grossman, Rebecca SR
Hand, Alexa SR
Hardwick, Anya SR
Harrison, Savannah JR
Hensley, Alexis FR
Hinton, Bella SR
Hogade, Reetika JR
Johnson, Jamie JR
Jones, Zoe FR
Keedy, Abby JR
Keller, Olivia SR
Kennedy, Lilly FR
Khalil, Latifa SR
Lawson, Brianna SR
Lee, Adyson SO
Lewis, Hope SR
Linville, Grace SR
Lipkovitch, Cora JR
McCloud, Maya SR
McIntire, Savanna FR
McKinney, Peyton FR
Medina, Evelyn FR
Medina, Evelyn FR
Meredith, Kaitlyn SR
Millar, Natalie JR
Miller, Dakota FR
Miller, Savana FR
Moore, Gwen FR
Neyland, Shila SR
Penney, Maddie FR
Perry, Mya SR
Puletz, Ellie SR
Reedus, Jada SR
Richardson, Elaine SR
Ruley, Becca SR
Ruth, Elyse FR
Seddon, Olivia SO
Seeley, Kylee FR
Siebenthal, Wynter FR
Siegert, Evelyn FR
Snyder, Lily FR
Stacy, Victoria SO
Steinhofer, Abigail JR
Stinson, Anna FR
Sutton, Paige SR
Tarter, Olivia JR
Tierney, Ainsley SO
Towne, Liliian JR
Uhlik, Rebecca JR
Van Sickle, Jenna JR
Washam, Emily SR
Webber, Dez FR
Welch, Sydney SR
Wells, Caroline SO
Williams, Annelle FR
Williams, Izzy FR
Wilson, Julia SR
Wilson, Sydney FR
Witcher, Alicia SO
Wojtach, Haley SR
Wood, Lily FR
Woodburn, Ashlyn JR
Wratten, Eme SO
Wratten, Eme SO
Yattaw, Alayna FR
Latest Results
Meet
Emerging Elite
Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
Pike Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3
HCC Indoor Invitational
Red Devil Classic HSR 1
LC HSR Qualifier #1
HCC Indoor Invitational
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #1
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Seddon, Olivia SO 8.59
3,200m Indoor Farmer, Cami SR 12:15.71
60m H Indoor Witcher, Alicia SO 11.09
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:56.95
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:35.07
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:13.01
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:51.91
High Jump Indoor Miller, Dakota FR 4'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Uhlik, Rebecca JR 11'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Bass, Breece SO 16'  6"
Shot Put Indoor Richardson, Elaine SR 30'  10"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010