North Central (Indianapolis) Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Bailey, Maxine SO
Baker, Ellen JR
Blue, Skylynn SR
Boyd, Adrianna SR
Boyd, Arissa SO
Brewer, Caleigh SR
Buddenbaum, Claire SO
Carroll, Aliya SR
Carroll, Makenzie SO
Coleman, Makya SO
Cutino, Lenna JR
Davis, Alexandra SO
Donel, Mya SO
Dorsey, Vianna SR
Dubach, Kylie SO
Eder, Emily SO
Elliott, Ramiah SO
Espada, Angely SO
Fowler, Saniyah JR
Friend, Klanie JR
Gooch, Tracey SO
Gore, Kamni JR
Green, Gabby SR
Green, Grace SO
Greene, Gabriella SO
Greene, Mariah SO
Guntz, Holle SR
Harris, Kenadie SO
Harrison, Amy SO
Hicks, Jalynn SR
Hines, Hanna SR
Hirschman, Jane SR
Hughes, Jimmiah SR
Ingle, Matisen SR
Iwu, Angel SO
Jackson, Adrianne SO
Jamison, Nejhe SO
Jewell, Lemyiah JR
Johnson, Blair SO
Kafer, Rose SR
Klika, Halsey SO
Knoll, Isabel SO
Lindsay, Adeline JR
Lough, Kathryn SO
Maddox, Jadeyn SR
Moore, Delaney JR
Moore, Monna SO
Mosley, Kaitlyn SO
Mozee, Lyric SR
Muhindo, Jamilla SR
Munn, Zoe SO
O"Brien, Ashley JR
Reese, Dashanti SR
Regans, Serena SO
Richardson, Aniya SO
Robinson, Alyssa-Simone SR
Robinson, Bryanna SR
Robinson, Chanler SR
Robinson, Daja SR
Robinson, Paris SO
Rodney, Raionce SO
Ruegger, Isabel JR
Sanders, Jaida SR
Sheppard, Brooklyn SO
Sowell, Shaunyae SR
Sturmer, Aria SR
Tezera, Arashin SR
Tezera, Rahiwa SO
Valero, Maria JR
Velasquez, Mckinzie SO
Walker, Ashlen JR
White, Kennedi JR
Wimer, Lauren SO
Wybrow, Sasha JR
Zubler, Emily JR
Latest Results
Meet
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Indoor
Patriot Invitational HSR @ Anderson University
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #2
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
Lafayette Jeff Sprinters Showcase 2018
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
DePauw HSR Qualifier II
Patriot Invitational HSR @ Anderson University
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Blue, Skylynn JR 7.70
3,200m Indoor Tezera, Rahiwa FR 12:26.17
60m H Indoor Robinson, Chanler JR 9.17
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:39.55
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:53.85
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:57.32
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:11.15
High Jump Indoor Sowell, Shaunyae SR 5'  2"
Long Jump Indoor Sowell, Shaunyae SR 17'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Robinson, Bryanna SR 40'  3.75"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010