Churubusco Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Small
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Darby SR
Anderson, Alysa SR
Anderson, Morgan SR
Assis, Luizza SR
Baker, Regan SO
Barnhart, Brea SR
Barrett, Skyler SR
Basinger, Allie SR
Bectold, Kristine SR
Blake, Molly SR
Boersma, Hannah JR
Brien, Gross SR
Brown, Shelby SR
Burrita, Maggie SR
Cook, Ashlyn SR
Cook, Macy SR
Cummings, Katelyn SR
Debolt, Cara JR
Fehring, Rachel SR
Fester, Stacia SR
Folland, Julia SR
Freriks, Emma SR
Fulkerson, Alayna SR
Fulkerson, Haleigh SR
Gaff, Madi SR
Gallmier, Chassy SR
Gearte, Kaitlyn SR
Graft, Katie JR
Graft, Katie JR
Green, Alli SR
Green, Molly SR
Gross, Brien SR
Gross, Haliegh SR
Harris, Tori SR
Hille, Isabelle SR
Hogeston, Clarrissa SR
Hogeston, Mckenzie SR
Hosted, Madison SO
Hosted, Mariah JR
Hulsenbeck, Audrey SR
Jaquay, Rachel SR
Konger, Brooke SR
Konger, Brooke SR
lampe, Nicole SR
Lehman, Brianna SR
Lehner, Erika SR
Lemper, Callie SR
Linnemier, Mia SR
Long, Page SR
Luttman, Courtney SR
Mallot, Miranda SR
Marks, Kaelyn SO
Maschow, Destiny SR
McCart, Jordan JR
McCart, Jordan JR
McCart, Jordan JR
McKinney, Brittany SR
Monk, Heather SR
Monk, Katie SR
Murphy, Emily SR
Murphy, Megan SR
Page, Long SR
Pascetello, Carrissa SR
Peters, Delany SR
Pippenger, Danielle SR
Prezmeliski, Sierra SR
Ramsey, Shania SR
Reister, Valencia SR
Richards, Maddie SR
Rouch, Jade SR
sade, kennedy SR
Shearer, Brelle JR
Shuman, Katelynn SR
Skinner, Jalynn JR
Sloan, Rachel SR
Smith, Kilah SR
Tonkel, Makenzie SR
Uecker, Ashley SR
Uecker, Ashley SR
Yant, Cassidy SR
Zarazua, Nancy SR
Zigler, Audrey SR
Zigler, Heidi SR
Zigler, Jaime SR
Zuk, Isabelle JR
Latest Results
Meet
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (1A-3A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Bulldog Invite
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
Thunder Open
TURTLE TOWN CLASSIC
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (1A-3A)
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Bulldog Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Hosted, Mariah SO 8.62
60m H Indoor Boersma, Hannah SO 10.26
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:55.16
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:31.46
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   11:15.95
High Jump Indoor Boersma, Hannah SO 4'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Burrita, Maggie SR 10'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Zuk, Isabelle SO 15'  5"
Shot Put Indoor Smith, Kilah JR 39'  7.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010