Crown Point Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alabbassi, Mikael SO
Ashbach, Sebastian SO
Atwood, Michael FR
Bates, Matthew SO
Begley, Cael JR
Begley, Liam FR
Berry, Christian SR
Blech, Evan SR
Bock, Quinton SO
Bodamer, Zachary FR
Bothun, Trent SO
Bovelle, Rylan SO
Bradford, Sam SR
Burandt, Benjamin SO
Chojenski, Alex FR
Christofanelli, Geno JR
Churchill, Jace FR
Clark, Logan JR
Cosey, Railuan SR
Darlington, Jack FR
DeVries, Chris SR
Dvojacki, Drake SO
Dvojacki, Lucas (LJ) SR
Eaton, Mason FR
Erdelac, Alexander FR
Garard, Everett SO
Garcia, Gabriel SR
Gilbert, Thomas SO
Gold, Samuel JR
Green, Wyatt SO
Grill, Jack SO
Guadagno, Jason FR
Haage, Josh SO
Hadu, Chase SO
Hanlon, Matthew SR
Hawkins, Ethen SO
Hollendonner, Noah JR
Holok, Drew SR
Holok, Jackson SO
Huitsing, Tyler SR
Jacobs, Matthew SO
Janda, JT JR
Jann, Rocco FR
Kaminsky, Zach JR
Kaufman, Tyler JR
Kelley, Isaiah FR
Kostick, Jason FR
Labus, Will FR
Lapota, Jack FR
Maier, Bryce JR
Mallory, Josh SO
Marquez, Martin JR
Meeks, Felix SO
Milly, Kyle SO
Milly, Zach JR
Mircheski, Andrej FR
Morgan, Camden FR
Netherton, Chris FR
Nichols, Brandon FR
O'Toole, Alex SO
O'Toole, David JR
Oostman, Jake SO
Otis, Brian SR
Pawlowski, Calvin JR
Pawlowski, Jackson FR
Philbin, Henry SO
Phillips, Cameron SR
Pitlik, Noah JR
Potosky, Ethan SR
Pouch, Billy SR
Radanovich, Brian SO
Robinson, Justin SR
Romero, Abraham SR
Saberniak, Anthony SO
Simmons, Cole SO
Siner, Mario FR
Slaven, Logan SR
Stephens, Jonathan JR
Todd, Mareo FR
Tung, Justin FR
VanGundy, Ben SO
Walters, Matthew SO
Watroba, Connor FR
Williams, Chaqwan JR
Withrow, Cooper SO
Zimmerman, Cameron FR
Latest Results
Meet
Marion Relays
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Portage Field Event Meet
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Maverick HSR Qualifier
Indian Open
Regions Rumble Throws Classic
2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Portage Field Event Meet
Portage Field Event Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Williams, Chaqwan JR 6.79
60m Indoor O'Toole, David JR 7.31
3,200m Indoor Christofanelli, Geno JR 9:19.70
55m H Indoor Garcia, Gabriel SR 7.86
60m H Indoor Garcia, Gabriel SR 8.57
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:33.51
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:29.75
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:43.72
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:39.39
High Jump Indoor Oostman, Jake SO 6'  2"
Pole Vault Indoor Robinson, Justin SR 12'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Oostman, Jake SO 19'  5.75"
Shot Put Indoor Pitlik, Noah JR 42'  3"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011