Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Small
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Agostino, Maria SO
Bell, Caroline SO
Bowers, Kate JR
Bowers, Kim SR
Buels, Brianna SO
Chavis , Ariana JR
Clapacs, Caroline SO
Cridge, Lily SO
Davis, Izzy JR
Davis, Kennedi SR
Dessauer, Amelia SR
Duffy, Lauren SR
Felts, Grace SO
Figura , Jackie JR
Foley, Mara JR
Fox, Jada SR
Gantz, Alex JR
Heim, Morgan SO
Hostettler, Deidre JR
Hostettler , Fiona SR
Howe, Sidney JR
Joven, Catherine SO
Kelly, McKenzie SO
Kelsey, Rachel SR
Kolbus, Libby SR
Lake, Gabby SO
Laney , Aniyah SR
Leppert, Kennedy SO
Loiselle, Emily SR
Loiselle, Madison JR
Mason, McKenzie JR
McGinley, Anna JR
McGinley, Moira SR
McMahon, Maisie SO
McMillian, Kali JR
Nguyen, Lele JR
Nickerson , Elaine SR
Parker, Hayden SO
Parker , Holli SR
Rasheed, Zakia SR
Rohan, Elsie SO
Ryan, Maggie SO
Schmitz, Chloe SO
Sowinski , Mary Bea JR
Stapleton , Emma JR
Stevenson , Cameron JR
Stewart, Mallory JR
Stickel , Mayan JR
Stickel , Miranda SR
Willhoite , Presley SR
Latest Results
Meet
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
LC HSR Qualifier #1
Girls CITY TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Indianapolis Archdiocesan Meet
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (1A-3A)
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2
Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #1
Indianapolis Girls City Track & Field Meet
Lafayette Jeff Sprinters Showcase 2018
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Buels, Brianna FR 8.31
3,200m Indoor Cridge, Lily FR 10:56.72
60m H Indoor Sowinski , Mary Bea SO 9.81
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:49.35
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:10.43
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:04.87
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:59.10
High Jump Indoor Stickel , Mayan SO 5'  0"
Pole Vault Indoor Dessauer, Amelia SR 7'  6"
Long Jump Indoor McGinley, Moira JR 15'  2"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010