Corydon Central Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Small
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abner, Blaze SR
Adams, Alton SR
Armstrong, Emily SR
Bailey, Emma JR
Beard, Bruce JR
Blackburn, Lauren SR
Carl, Dereje SR
Carnley, Mason SR
Chavez, Marco SR
Deitsch, Taeghan SR
Eve, Jacob SR
Faith, Lucas SR
Fleece, Carter SR
Garrow, Chris SR
Gehlbach, Dylan SR
Glordan, Ben SR
Goss, Emma SR
Gum, Jackson SR
Harbeson, Elliott SR
Harris, Jordan SR
Harvey, Nathan SR
Harvey, Nick SR
Hendryx, Max SR
Higginbotham, Dylan SR
Hill, Josh SR
Hoagland, Zach SR
Holton, Jagger SR
Jones, Dakota JR
Knight, Chastity SO
LaHue, Marcee 1
Lawson, Blake SR
Lawson, Dylen SR
Lee, Alex SR
Lee, Logan SR
Lee, Lucas SR
Lisher, Ethan SR
Lisher, Riley SO
Livers, Kegan 1
Marshall, Camden SR
Martinez, Luis SR
Mattingly, Austin SR
Money, Chandler SR
Mosier, Eli SR
Perez, Lillianna SO
Phillips, Noah SR
Potter, Kevin 7
Ratcliff, Chris SR
Ross, Jacob SR
Saulman, Trey SR
Schilmiller, Madison SO
Sharp, Brian SR
Shewmaker, Ryan SR
Strubler, Kurt SR
Torbet, Jacob SR
Torres, Juan SR
Uesseler, Drew SR
Vanlaningham, Chase SO
Von Schmittou, Houston SR
Voyles, Kyle SR
Wolfe, Jesse SR
Zink, Oliver SR
Latest Results
Meet
Sparkplug HSR Qualifer
2020 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open
DePauw HSR Qualifier II
DePauw HSR Qualifier I
2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A
DePauw HSR Qualifier III
Maverick HSR Qualifier
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Lee, Lucas JR 7.61
200m Indoor Lee, Lucas JR 24.72
400m Indoor Harvey, Nick JR 1:02.10
800m Indoor Marshall, Camden JR 2:13.42
1,600m Indoor Marshall, Camden JR 4:27.93
1 Mile Indoor Marshall, Camden JR 4:35.86
3,200m Indoor Marshall, Camden JR 9:44.26
60m H Indoor Garrow, Chris JR 9.33
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:54.94
Shot Put Indoor Jones, Dakota SO 37'  6"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015