Westfield Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abriani, Lina SO
Baldwin, Ashley SR
Ballard, Amiyah JR
Ballard, Kierstyn SR
Barnes, Jenna SR
Barnett, Margaret SR
Barnett, Olivia 8
Bauer, Ashlyn JR
Bishop, Bella SR
Black, Sydney SR
Boehm, Haley SR
Brown, Brittany JR
Brown, Sophia SR
Bullock, Alison SR
Campbell, Princess JR
Castor, Jessica SR
Cheah, Zoe JR
Clark, Julia SR
Clifford, Sydney SR
Coates, Sarah SR
Cobb, Kennedy SR
Cochran, Abbey SR
Coots, Masey SR
Curtis, Kyla SR
Djour, Nezira SR
Djour, Nezira SR
Dowden, Madison SR
Fawcett, Ellie 8
Ferreri, Gianna 8
Ferreri, Madeline SR
Fife, Hannah SR
Formisani, Reagan SR
Francisco, Maya SR
Hammes, Jadeyn SR
Herring, Camryn SO
Hirschfeld, Lizzie JR
Hopper, Mallory JR
Houck, Morgen SR
Hudson, Havanna SR
Hunter, Maddie SR
Jackson, Hannah JR
Jackson, Taylor SR
Kerrigan, Madi SR
Klinglesmith, Sydney JR
Kovacs, Rachel SO
Lewis, Abby JR
Lewis, Abby JR
Lowes, Jenna SR
Manley, Isabel SR
Mannella, Jessica JR
Martin, Ava SR
McEvoy, Ali SR
Mendoza, Kaylee JR
Moskovitz, Molly JR
Phillips, Jenna SR
Porter, Sophie SR
Pratl, Theresa SR
Rhodes, Emily SR
Richter, Claire SR
Robinson, Emily SR
Ruprecht, Sophie SR
Sack, Hallelujah SR
Santiago-Ramirez, Carolina SR
Schemel, Robyn JR
Schlepper, Alyssa SR
Shupe, Laura JR
Slover, Sarah JR
Slover, Sarah JR
Smith, Liz SO
Solares, Daniella JR
Sterchi, Haylee JR
Taylor, Samantha SR
Trompen, Emma SR
Turkel, Iris SR
Watson, Corinne JR
Wells, Mimi SR
Wright, Evelyn JR
Zellers, Ava SR
Zimmerman, Raychl SR
Latest Results
Meet
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
Sparkplug HSR Qualifer
2020 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase
2020 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational
Indiana Runner Indoor Opener
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Campbell, Princess FR 7.57
60m Indoor Campbell, Princess FR 7.97
200m Indoor Campbell, Princess FR 28.55
400m Indoor Fife, Hannah SR 1:04.01
800m Indoor Brown, Sophia JR 2:28.11
1,600m Indoor Brown, Sophia JR 5:28.07
1 Mile Indoor Trompen, Emma JR 5:46.00
3,200m Indoor Barnett, Margaret JR 12:17.60
55m H Indoor Boehm, Haley JR 9.58
60m H Indoor Boehm, Haley JR 10.32
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:53.82
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:39.32
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:10.82
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:31.39
High Jump Indoor Ballard, Amiyah FR 4'  6"
Pole Vault Indoor Ballard, Kierstyn JR 8'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Black, Sydney JR 16'  7"
Shot Put Indoor McEvoy, Ali JR 31'  1"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010